Argentina - Goles Olímpicos in League


 

Valid since 1924 when the International Board modified the rules, allowing to score a goal directly from a corner kick.

 


 

                 FIRST DIVISION

 

N°	League	   Date		    Player			Team	               Score	Rival			Defeated Goalkeeper
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1925AAr	05.04.1925	RIVAS, Héctor			Argentinos Juniors	3-2	Porteño			Diez, Fernando
2	1925AAm	17.05.1925	BACCHI, Roberto			Defensores de Belgrano	1-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	Scarpone, Felipe
3	1925AAr	23.08.1925	MINONDO, Rogelio		Temperley		3-1	San Fernando		Cuccarese, J
4	1925AAm	23.08.1925	FORESTO, Alfio			San Lorenzo de Almagro	3-1	Vélez Sarsfield		Caucia, Clelio
5	1925AAr	30.08.1925	BAY, A.				Del Plata		1-3	All Boys		Iribarne, Carlos
6	1925AAr	11.10.1925	MARTÍN, Antonio			Sportsman		1-2	Argentino de Banfield	Cutó, Raul
7	1925AAm	15.11.1925	PARDAL, Manuel			Platense		2-1	Excursionistas		Mapelli, Damián
8	1925AAm	19.11.1925	CALICHE, Roberto		Vélez Sarsfield		2-2	Defensores de Belgrano	Maglio, Juan Carlos
9	1926AAr	09.05.1926	MARTÍNEZ, Gregorio		Colegiales		3-2	Progresista		Nicora, L
10	1926AAr	09.05.1926	RIZZO, Francisco		Temperley		1-0	Alvear			Fernández, Andrés
11	1926AAm	27.06.1926	CRACCO, Ricardo			Platense		2-1	Talleres RE		García, Emilio
12	1926AAm	04.07.1926	CRACCO, Ricardo			Platense		2-1	Sportivo Almagro	Miceli, Alberto
13	1926AAm	12.09.1926	SALVIA, Pascual			Lanús			3-1	Argentino del Sud	Bosio, Ángel
14	1926AAm	17.10.1926	MORGADA, Ismael			Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	2-1	Barracas Central	Iturrioz, Rafael
15	1927	27.03.1927	PARDAL, Benjamín		Argentino del Sud	2-0	Defensores de Belgrano	Pratti, Eduardo
16	1927	01.05.1927	ALFIERI, Osvaldo		Ferro Carril Oeste	4-1	San Isidro		Molteni, Américo
17	1927	01.05.1927	SANDOVAL, Leonardo		Quilmes			2-0	Atlanta			Banchero, Pedro
18	1927	15.05.1927	SANDOVAL, Leonardo		Quilmes			2-1	Banfield		Arzeni, Argento
19	1927	15.05.1927	CARRICABERRY, Alfredo		San Lorenzo de Almagro	5-1	San Fernando		Bissio, Marcelino
20	1927	17.07.1927	OLIVIER, Gilberto		Platense		3-1	Racing Club		Korein, José
21	1927	07.08.1927	DELGADO, Benjamín		Argentinos Juniors	1-1	Estudiantes BA		Muschietti, Héctor
22	1927	14.08.1927	SOLANO, Francisco		Argentinos Juniors	4-0	Porteño			Santamarina, Juan
23	1927	06.11.1927	RIVAS, Gregorio			Estudiantes LP		3-2	Chacarita Juniors	Alterio, Eduardo
24	1927	06.11.1927	CRUZ, José			Sportivo Barracas	3-1	Estudiantes BA		Muschietti, Héctor
25	1927	11.12.1927	PARDAL, Benjamín		Argentino del Sud	1-1	Chacarita Juniors	Alterio, Eduardo
26	1927	08.01.1928	SANDOVAL, Leonardo		Quilmes			3-2	San Lorenzo de Almagro	Orio, Hércules
27	1928	29.04.1928	PERRI, Eduardo			Atlanta			3-2	Lanús			Devoto, Luis
28	1928	01.07.1928	MERALDI, Juan			Argentinos Juniors	5-1	Argentino del Sud	Santoro, Francisco
29	1928	15.07.1928	PEUCELLE, Carlos		Sportivo Buenos Aires	1-1	Almagro			Lanzavecchia, Eduardo
30	1928	29.07.1928	DEMARÍA, Atilio			Estudiantil Porteño	2-2	Sportivo Palermo	Croce, Marcos
31	1928	16.09.1928	DI YORIO, José			San Isidro		2-3	Sportivo Buenos Aires	Randich, Mario
32	1928	09.12.1928	GONZÁLEZ, Carlos		Argentino de Quilmes	1-3	Sportivo Palermo	Croce, Marcos
33	1929	15.12.1929	FERREIRA, Manuel		Estudiantes LP		1-1	Banfield		Zurdo Ángel
34	1929	29.12.1929	GROSSI, Benjamín		Barracas Central	1-2	Argentino de Banfield	Bazet, Edmundo
35	1930	29.06.1930	EVARISTO, Mario			Boca Juniors		3-1	Almagro			Lanzavecchia, Eduardo
36	1930	24.08.1930	NIN, Francisco			Chacarita Juniors	2-3	Boca Juniors		Mena, Alejandro
37	1930	21.09.1930	CRUZ, José			Sportivo Barracas	4-0	Honor y Patria		Benavente, S
38	1930	09.11.1930	POLETTI, Víctor			San Fernando		1-4	Estudiantes LP		Scandone, Eduardo
39	1931LAF	31.05.1931	FORESTO, Alfio			San Lorenzo de Almagro	4-2	Tigre			Spadazzi, José
40	1931LAF	14.06.1931	GROSSI, Benjamín		Racing Club		6-0	Vélez Sarsfield		Caucia, Clelio
41	1931LAF	09.08.1931	BERISTAIN, Tomás		Platense		4-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	Ruiz, Francisco
42	1932LAF	27.03.1932	MORGADA, Ismael			Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	1-2	Quilmes			Cosentino, Adán
43	1932LAF	17.04.1932	INFANTE, Nicolás		Ferro Carril Oeste	2-4	River Plate		Poggi, Juan
44	1932AAF	05.05.1932	ACRI, Santiago			All Boys		4-2	Sportivo Barracas	Sein, Antonio
45	1932LAF	15.05.1932	BERISTAIN, Tomás		Platense		1-0	Atlanta			Díaz, Octavio
46	1932AAF	22.05.1932	SACARELLO, Carlos		Argentino de Temperley	1-0	Excursionistas		Fasce, Juan
47	1932LAF	21.08.1932	MAGÁN, Gabriel			San Lorenzo de Almagro	2-2	Independiente		Sangiovanni, Néstor
48	1932AAF	18.09.1932	GARCÍA, Manuel			Defensores de Belgrano	1-2	All Boys		Massobrío, Juan Carlos
49	1933AAF	02.04.1933	SAMPAYO, Emilio			Almagro			3-2	Argentino de Quilmes	Terzano, Bruno
50	1933LAF	30.04.1933	SABIO, Daniel			Estudiantes LP		4-1	Lanús			Spadazzi, José
51	1933AAF	07.05.1933	GARBINI, Ernesto		Estudiantes BA		2-3	Palermo			Strada
52	1933AAF	06.08.1933	OLAIZOLA, Juan			Sportivo Barracas	1-0	Estudiantil Porteño	Armandi, Felipe
53	1933AAF	30.08.1933	OLAIZOLA, Juan			Sportivo Barracas	1-1	Argentino de Quilmes	Doglia, Sixto
54	1933LAF	05.11.1933	GARCÍA, Carlos			Tigre			4-1	Platense		Savarro, Lorenzo
55	1934LAF	18.03.1934	MORGADA, Ismael			Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	8-2	Ferro Carril Oeste	Patrignani, Atilio
56	1934LAF	26.08.1934	INFANTE, Nicolás		Ferro Carril Oeste	2-1	Atlanta/Argentinos 	Rotman, Jaime
57	1934AAF	21.10.1934	PINEDO				Nueva Chicago		1-1	Palermo			Roncoroni
58	1935	07.04.1935	INFANTE, Nicolás		Ferro Carril Oeste	1-5	Huracán			Estrada, Juan
59	1936	05.12.1936	PEDERNERA, Adolfo		River Plate		5-1	Quilmes			Bottaso, Juan
60	1937	12.09.1937	GARCÍA, Enrique			Racing Club		6-2	Argentinos Juniors	Pedroza, Félix
61	1937	05.12.1937	MANONI, Amílcar			Talleres RE		4-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	Herrera, Atilio
62	1938	11.09.1938	ORSI, Raimundo			Almagro			2-2	Tigre			Sarquiz, Elías
63	1938	20.11.1938	LARRETCHART, Martín		Talleres RE		2-2	Ferro Carril Oeste	Marcolini, Alberto
64	1938	04.12.1938	ZORRILLA, José			Independiente		5-0	Platense		Bermúdez, Oscar
65	1940	28.04.1940	ROGGERO, César			Chacarita Juniors	4-1	Huracán			Barrionuevo, Bruno
66	1940	08.12.1940	EMEAL, Raúl			Boca Juniors		5-2	Independiente		Carlés, José
67	1941	07.09.1941	GRANDÍN, Jorge			Lanús			2-7	Independiente		Thadeu, Boguzewski
68	1942	07.06.1942	ROSELL,Julio			Boca Juniors	       11-1	Tigre			Giglio, Antonio
69	1943	18.04.1943	BOYÉ, Mario			Boca Juniors		3-1	Racing Club		Livingstone, Sergio
70	1943	21.11.1943	DANZA, Rodolfo			Ferro Carril Oeste	1-1	Newell's Old Boys	Azzurro, José
71	1944	08.10.1944	SALVINI, Juan			Huracán			2-4	Boca Juniors		Vacca, Claudio
72	1945	17.06.1945	LOUSTAU, Félix			River Plate		2-0	Atlanta			Carletti, Leopoldo
73	1945	29.07.1945	FERREYRO, Heraldo		Huracán			2-1	Rosario Central		Poy, José
74	1945	12.08.1945	SANTOS, Benjamín		Rosario Central		3-3	Chacarita Juniors	Fontana, Rubén
75	1945	09.09.1945	ÁVALOS, Casimiro		Ferro Carril Oeste	1-3	Lanús			Rodríguez, Antonio
76	1945	02.12.1945	DANZA, Rodolfo			Ferro Carril Oeste	4-2	Newell's Old Boys	Bianchi, Luis
77	1945	03.01.1946	GAGLIARDO, Julio		Estudiantes LP		5-2	Racing Club		Milone, Abel
78	1946	26.05.1946	LOUSTAU, Félix			River Plate		2-1	Vélez Sarsfield		Marcello, Juan
79	1946	28.07.1946	GAGLIARDO, Julio		Estudiantes LP		6-2	Vélez Sarsfield		Marcello, Juan
80	1949	29.05.1949	CAMACHO, Ruperto		Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	1-2	Banfield		Albornoz, Francisco
81	1949	04.09.1949	VERNAZZA, Santiago		Platense		1-2	Lanús			Marcello, Juan
82	1949	16.10.1949	CAMACHO, Ruperto		Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	2-1	River Plate		Carrizo, Amadeo
83	1949	02.12.1949	FERREYRA, Ismael		Estudiantes LP		2-1	Racing Club		Rodríguez, Antonio
84	1950	24.09.1950	PIOVANO, Alberto		Ferro Carril Oeste	1-2	Quilmes			Favalli, Alberto
85	1950	26.11.1950	MÉNDEZ, Norberto		Racing Club		4-2	Rosario Central		Bottazzi, Pedro
86	1951	23.09.1951	GRILLO, Ernesto			Independiente		7-1	Lanús			López, Eduardo
87	1952	13.04.1952	ORTIGÜELA, Marcelo		Newell's Old Boys	2-2	Vélez Sarsfield		Rugilo, Miguel
88	1952	28.09.1952	GARCÍA, Isidoro			Chacarita Juniors	3-4	Platense		Germinaro, Rubén
89	1952	08.11.1952	LOUSTAU, Félix			River Plate		3-1	Boca Juniors		Ormeño, Walter
90	1952	16.11.1952	MURÚA, Manuel			Platense		5-2	Atlanta			Parejo, Américo
91	1953	23.08.1953	COLL, Oscar			Platense		1-1	Huracán			Ogando, Gabriel
92	1953	11.10.1953	SUED, Ezra			Racing Club		3-3	Newell's Old Boys	Castro, José
93	1954	04.07.1954	CACCIA, Julio			Banfield		2-1	Newell's Old Boys	Castro, José
94	1955	12.06.1955	CIGNA, Ángel			Racing Club		3-3	Platense		Cozzi, Julio
95	1955	09.10.1955	CARRANZA, Bernabé		Newell's Old Boys	2-4	Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	Gerónimo, Francisco
96	1960	22.05.1960	MERIGHI, Rubén			Newell's Old Boys	1-2	Vélez Sarsfield		Piazza, Rodolfo
97	1961	22.10.1961	FERNÁNDEZ DEN, José		Vélez Sarsfield		3-1	Independiente		Toriani, Osvaldo
98	1962	26.08.1962	BENTIVEGNA, Jorge		Estudiantes LP		1-1	Quilmes			Beltrán, Aldo
99	1963	29.09.1963	MEDINA, Alejo			Rosario Central		1-1	Chacarita Juniors	Cordero, Héctor
100	1965	29.04.1965	CURIA, Eduardo			Vélez Sarsfield		3-1	Argentinos Juniors	Navarro, Ricardo
101	1965	24.10.1965	GIMÉNEZ, Ricardo		Rosario Central		1-1	Racing Club		Carrizo, Luis
102	1965	07.12.1965	LUNA, José Luis			Atlanta			1-0	Estudiantes LP		Poletti, Alberto
103	1966	28.08.1966	CABALEIRO, Alberto		Huracán			1-1	Platense		Hurt, Juan
104	1966	02.10.1966	TARABINI, Roberto		Independiente		4-0	Banfield		Righi, Ediberto
105	1966	13.11.1966	MEDERO, Carlos			Argentinos Juniors	1-0	Banfield		Righi, Ediberto
106	M67	23.04.1967	CARDOZO, Raúl			Colón (Santa Fe)	2-0	Argentinos Juniors	López, Luis
107	N67	29.09.1967	MIRANDA, Jorge			Platense		1-0	Vélez Sarsfield		Caballero, Carlos
108	N67	03.12.1967	CÁRDENAS, Juan Carlos		Racing Club		1-2	Estudiantes LP		Poletti, Alberto
109	N67	17.12.1967	GENNONI, Enzo			Rosario Central		2-0	Boca Juniors		Sánchez, Rubén
110	M68	15.03.1968	LEEB, Luis			Quilmes			1-1	Lanús			Ovejero, Manuel
111	M68	31.03.1968	CONCISTRE, Norberto		Tigre			1-1	Vélez Sarsfield		Marín, José
112	M68	14.04.1968	ZIBECCHI, Carlos		Estudiantes LP		1-1	Boca Juniors		Sánchez, Rubén
113	M68	21.04.1968	DE CASTRO			Newell's Old Boys	2-5	Colón (Santa Fe)	Miguelucci, Osmar
114	M68	02.06.1968	LUNA, José Luis			Vélez Sarsfield		3-0	Los Andes		Menutti, Norberto
115	M68	09.06.1968	CONCISTRE, Norberto		Tigre			1-2	Independiente		Trucchia, Hugo
116	M68	07.07.1968	LURASCHI, Galdino		Banfield		1-2	San Lorenzo de Almagro	Buttice, Carlos
117	M69	20.04.1969	FLORES, Eduardo			Estudiantes LP		4-0	Platense		Topini, Enrique
118	M69	05.06.1969	FLORES, Eduardo			Estudiantes LP		1-0	Newell's Old Boys	Toriani, Osvaldo
119	N69	12.11.1969	SÁNCHEZ, José Miguel		San Martín (Tucumán)	3-2	Sportivo Desamparados	Palacios, Armando
120	M70	05.04.1970	COCH, Jorge			Boca Juniors		4-0	Atlanta			Laino, Miguel
121	M70	05.07.1970	BENITO, Miguel Ángel		Vélez Sarsfield		1-0	Independiente		Santoro, Miguel
122	N70	19.09.1970	GÓMEZ, Alberto			Rosario Central		3-0	Kimberley (MdP)		Ucha, Eduardo
123	N70	18.10.1970	COCH, Jorge			Boca Juniors		3-2	Rosario Central		Menutti, Norberto
124	R70	18.10.1970	GIRIBET, Luis			Huracán			3-1	Colón (Santa Fe)	Costantino, Raúl
125	N70	16.12.1970	ORIFE, Rodolfo			Chacarita Juniors	4-4	Talleres (Córdoba)	Gómez, José
126	M71	25.04.1971	VALENCIA, Benito		Atlanta			2-2	Argentinos Juniors	Spilinga, Antonino
127	M71	25.05.1971	ECHENAUSI, Ramón		Los Andes		5-3	Colón (Santa Fe)	Grosso, Jorge
128	M71	29.08.1971	GÓMEZ, Alberto			Rosario Central		1-0	Los Andes		Barbosa, Ciro
129	N71	30.10.1971	COSCIA, Hugo			Estudiantes LP		2-3	Vélez Sarsfield		Marín, José
130	M73	30.09.1973	BEDOGNI, Rubén			Estudiantes LP		4-0	Argentinos Juniors	Spilinga, Antonino
131	N73	05.10.1973	ARICÓ, Daniel			Rosario Central		4-0	Belgrano (Córdoba)	Tocalli, Héctor
132	N73	10.10.1973	ARICÓ, Daniel			Rosario Central		1-1	Atlético Tucumán	Caballero, Carlos
133	N73	10.10.1973	DE SÁ, Alberto			Belgrano (Córdoba)	3-2	Boca Juniors		Sánchez, Rubén
134	N73	10.10.1973	DURSO, Walter			Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	3-0	Independiente		Santoro, Miguel
135	N73	21.10.1973	ARICÓ, Daniel			Rosario Central		2-1	Chaco For Ever		Villanueva, Ramón
136	N73	04.11.1973	DE SÁ, Alberto			Belgrano (Córdoba)	2-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	Gatti, Hugo
137	N73	11.11.1973	LEZCANO, Antonio		Juventud Antoniana 	2-4	Newell's Old Boys	Delménico, Juan Carlos
138	N73	25.11.1973	BEDOGNI, Rubén			Estudiantes LP		4-0	San Martín (Mendoza)	Reggi, Enrique
139	M74	17.02.1974	ROBLES, Sergio			Newell's Old Boys	2-2	Boca Juniors		Sánchez, Rubén
140	M74	23.02.1974	SANTAMARÍA, Santiago		Newell's Old Boys	1-0	Estudiantes LP		Pezzano, Oscar
141	M74	02.03.1974	SANTAMARÍA, Santiago		Newell's Old Boys	5-2	Chacarita Juniors	Petrocelli, Eliseo
142	N74	01.09.1974	TEISAIRE, Horacio		San Lorenzo (MdP)	2-1	Atlético Tucumán	Ruiz, Francisco
143	N74	08.09.1974	PONCE, Ramón			Boca Juniors		9-0	Puerto Comercial (BB)	Tolu, Juan
144	N74	22.09.1974	KEMPES, Mario			Rosario Central		2-1	Sportivo Desamparados	Palacios, Armando
145	N74	27.10.1974	MAGALLANES, Ciro		Godoy Cruz AT		2-5	Deportivo Mandiyú	Dávalos, Claudio
146	N74	04.12.1974	BENITO, Miguel Ángel		Vélez Sarsfield		3-1	Ferro Carril Oeste	Luraschi, Oscar
147	M75	26.02.1975	GARCÍA AMEIJENDA, Antonio	Estudiantes LP		4-3	Huracán			Cejas, Agustín
148	M75	05.03.1975	RUBIOLA, Oscar			Rosario Central		1-2	River Plate		Fillol, Ubaldo
149	M75	19.03.1975	GARCÍA AMEIJENDA, Antonio	Estudiantes LP		2-0	Atlanta			Buttice, Carlos
150	M75	30.04.1975	GARCÍA AMEIJENDA, Antonio	Estudiantes LP		3-1	Rosario Central		Biasutto, Carlos
151	M75	15.06.1975	ARICÓ, Daniel			Argentinos Juniors	2-1	Newell's Old Boys	Carrasco, Alberto
152	N75	12.11.1975	COSCIA, Hugo			Colón (Santa Fe)	3-2	Juventud Antoniana	Jorge, Luis
153	N75	28.12.1975	ALDERETE, Antonio		Talleres (Córdoba)	5-2	Atlético Tucumán	Ruiz, Francisco
154	M77	20.02.1976	FORLÁN, Richard			Temperley		2-6	River Plate		Landaburu, Luis
155	M76	21.03.1976	MILANO, Héctor			Estudiantes LP		1-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	Buttice, Carlos
156	M77	07.04.1976	OLIVARES, Daniel		San Lorenzo de Almagro	1-1	Racing Club		Cejas, Agustín
157	M76	03.08.1976	CONTRERAS, Héctor		Atlanta			3-3	Argentinos Juniors	Quintabani, Oscar
158	N76	03.12.1976	VEGA, José			Chacarita Juniors	2-3	Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	Ducca, José Luis
159	M77	10.08.1977	SANTILLÁN, Manuel		Vélez Sarsfield		2-2	All Boys		Spilinga, Antonino
160	M78	26.03.1978	MANCINELLI, Víctor		Rosario Central		2-1	All Boys		Spilinga, Antonino
161	M78	06.08.1978	COSTAS, José			Newell's Old Boys	1-1	Boca Juniors		Santos, Osvaldo
162	M79	25.03.1979	FAVRET, Rubén			Argentinos Juniors	2-1	Platense		Luraschi, Oscar
163	M79	15.07.1979	ISCHIA, Carlos			Vélez Sarsfield		1-0	Huracán			Borzi, Jesús
164	N79	09.09.1979	FLORES, Rubén			Cipolletti (Río Negro)	1-2	Boca Juniors		Gatti, Hugo
165	N79	11.11.1979	ISCHIA, Carlos			Vélez Sarsfield		1-1	Unión (Santa Fe)	Pumpido, Nery
166	N79	09.12.1979	GÓMEZ, Néstor			Atlético Tucumán	3-0	Instituto (Córdoba)	Gómez, Juan Carlos
167	M80	23.03.1980	GUTIÉRREZ, Jorge		Huracán			5-2	Tigre			Candia, Oscar
168	M80	23.04.1980	ALFARO, Roque			Newell's Old Boys	5-0	Independiente		Pogany, Esteban
169	M80	08.06.1980	BABINGTON, Carlos		Huracán			5-1	Vélez Sarsfield		Falcioni, Julio César
170	M80	20.07.1980	ARREGUI, Héctor			Ferro Carril Oeste	2-2	Talleres (Córdoba)	Quiroga, Oscar
171	N80	14.09.1980	ESPÍNDOLA, Silvano		Argentinos Juniors	6-0	San Lorenzo (MdP)	Rodríguez, Carlos
172	N80	19.10.1980	ALÍ, Fernando			Unión (Santa Fe)	4-2	San Martín (Mendoza)	Tamagnone, Raúl
173	N80	02.11.1980	CORREA, Heriberto		Platense		2-0	Independiente Rivadavia	Garín, Ernesto
174	N80	05.11.1980	GARCÍA, Carlos			Central Norte (Salta)	1-2	Ferro Carril Oeste	Barisio, Carlos
175	M81	25.03.1981	PICERNI, Carlos			Platense		2-1	Sarmiento (Junín)	López, Oscar
176	N82	13.03.1982	CORRO, Roberto			Unión San Vicente	2-2	Argentinos Juniors	Alles, Mario
177	M82	18.07.1982	CAÑETE, Adolfino		Ferro Carril Oeste	1-1	Talleres (Córdoba)	Baley, Héctor
178	M82	14.08.1982	MENDOZA, Carlos			Unión (Santa Fe)	2-0	River Plate		Fillol, Ubaldo
179	M82	21.11.1982	URRUTI, Juan José		Racing (Córdoba)	3-1	Newell's Old Boys	Civarelli, Víctor
180	M83	03.09.1983	COMAS, Jorge			Vélez Sarsfield		2-2	Racing (Córdoba)	Ramos, Juan Manuel
181	M83	23.10.1983	AGUILAR, Oscar			Temperley		3-0	Racing Club		Rodríguez, Carlos
182	M83	10.11.1983	ALMIRÓN, Sergio			Newell's Old Boys	5-2	Huracán			Rodríguez, José Emilio
183	M84	22.04.1984	VÁZQUEZ, Jorge			Boca Juniors		2-2	Platense		Puentedura, Gabriel
184	M84	03.10.1984	PONCE, José Daniel		Estudiantes LP		3-0	Newell's Old Boys	Civarelli, Víctor
185	M84	16.12.1984	JUÁREZ, Miguel Ángel		Talleres (Córdoba)	3-1	Atlanta			Rodas, Fernando
186	N85	07.03.1985	ALMIRÓN, Sergio			Newell's Old Boys	3-2	Círculo Deportivo (NO)	Cannataro, Héctor
187	N85	09.07.1985	VIDELA, Mario			Argentinos Juniors	2-0	Vélez Sarsfield		Navarro Montoya, Carlos
188	85/86	18.08.1985	TAPIA, Carlos 			Boca Juniors		1-1	Ferro Carril Oeste	Tursi, José
189	85/86	20.10.1985	ALMIRÓN, Sergio			Newell's Old Boys	3-1	Racing (Córdoba)	Serrano, Manuel
190	85/86	16.03.1986	CUSTODIO MÉNDES, Adriano	Temperley		3-3	Unión (Santa Fe)	Vivalda, Alberto
191	85/86	20.04.1986	ACOSTA, Gustavo			Ferro Carril Oeste	2-0	Chacarita Juniors	Cannataro, Héctor
192	86/87	12.10.1986	COMAS, Jorge			Boca Juniors		2-2	Temperley		Ducca, José Luis
193	88/89	11.09.1988	CASTILLO, Ramiro		Argentinos Juniors	4-2	Rosario Central		Lanari, Alejandro
194	88/89	14.12.1988	PAZ, Adrián			Vélez Sarsfield		1-1	Deportivo Mandiyú	Cousillas, Rubén
195	88/89	22.12.1988	ALMIRÓN, Sergio			Newell's Old Boys	3-1	Racing (Córdoba)	Bogado, Juan José
196	88/89	12.03.1989	BASUALDO, José			Deportivo Mandiyú	2-1	San Lorenzo de Almagro	Pogany, Esteban
197	88/89	10.04.1989	EREROS, Carlos			Argentinos Juniors	2-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	Moriconi, Gustavo
198	88/89	16.05.1989	COMAS, Jorge			Boca Juniors		1-2	Instituto (Córdoba)	Álvarez, Ramón
199	89/90	06.05.1990	ACUÑA, Jorge			Racing Club		1-2	Boca Juniors		Navarro Montoya, Carlos
200	Cl91	03.03.1991	BISCONTI, David			Rosario Central		2-2	Deportivo Español	Catalano, Pedro
201	Ap94	29.11.1994	SILAS, Paulo			San Lorenzo de Almagro	2-1	Talleres (Córdoba)	Irusta, Gustavo
202	Cl96	26.05.1996	SILAS, Paulo			San Lorenzo de Almagro	1-2	Boca Juniors		Navarro Montoya, Carlos
203	Ap97	02.11.1997	GORDILLO, Raúl			Colón (Santa Fe)	2-3	Newell's Old Boys	Goycochea, Sergio
204	Cl98	08.03.1998	KMET, Julián			Lanús			3-0	Deportivo Español	Lavallén, Javier
205	Ap99	22.08.1999	CASTRO, Fernando		Instituto (Córdoba)	2-0	Unión (Santa Fe)	Passet, Oscar
206	Cl2010	09.05.2010	NUÑEZ, Leonel			Independiente		3-4	Argentinos Juniors	Ojeda, Luis
207	2014	23.08.2014	ROLÓN, Leonardo			Vélez Sarsfield		4-0	Independiente		Rodríguez, Diego
208	2014	25.10.2014	MANCUELLO, Federico		Independiente		3-1	Tigre			García, Javier
209	2017/18	24.09.2017	ALEMAN, Brahian			Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	1-0	Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)	Gabbarini, Adrián
210	2018/19	18.08.2018	NOIR, Ricardo			Atlético Tucumán	1-1	Defensa y Justicia	Unsain, Ezequiel
211	2019/20	29.10.2019	GARCÍA, Ariel			Gimnasia y Esgrima LP	4-0	Newell's Old Boys	Aguerre, Alan
212	2021	15.08.2021	CHANCALAY, Tomás		Racing Club		2-0	Newell's Old Boys	Aguerre, Alan

 


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Pablo Ciullini for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Pablo Ciullini (P_A_Ciullini@hotmail.com)
Last updated: 14 Apr 2022

(C) Copyright Pablo Ciullini and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.