Argentina (Women) 2022


First level: Primera División 2022 - 2022 First Division
National cup: Copa Federal 2022 - 2022 Federal Cup
Second level: Campeonato de Primera División "B" 2022
Third level: Campeonato de Primera División "C" 2022
National teams
Friendlies

Campeonato de Fútbol Femenino de Primera División "A" 2022

2022 Women First Division Championship
Table

 #.Full name                                                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil                                           20  18  2  0  71-  6  56  (La Boca, C)
 2.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza                                                            20  18  1  1  69- 10  55  (Constitución, C)
 3.Racing Club Asociación Civil                                                          20  15  2  3  48- 16  47  (Avellaneda, B)
 4.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil                                                 20  14  3  3  56- 11  45  (Belgrano, C)
 5.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                                                  20  13  3  4  50- 18  42  (Flores, C)
 6.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                                             20  10  4  6  36- 32  34  (Villa Devoto, C)
 7.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                 20  10  4  6  23- 25  34  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
 8.Club Atlético Lanús                                                                   20  10  3  7  31- 35  33  (Lanús Este, B)
 9.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata                                                   20  10  2  8  33- 21  32  (La Plata, B)
10.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                                                          20   8  5  7  27- 24  29  (La Plata, B)
11.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                                                               20   9  2  9  24- 36  29  (Caballito, C)
12.Club Atlético Independiente                                                           20   9  1 10  43- 25  28  (Avellaneda, B)
13.Club Atlético Rosario Central                                                         20   7  5  8  32- 27  26  (Rosario, S)
14.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                                               20   7  2 11  21- 30  23  (Florida, B)
15.Social Atlético Televisión Asociación Civil                                           20   6  4 10  30- 34  22  (Almagro, C)
16.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                                                  20   5  5 10  23- 38  20  (Núñez, C)
17.Club El Porvenir                                                                      20   4  3 13  18- 33  15  (Gerli, B)
18.Club Atlético Excursionistas                                                          20   4  2 14  20- 58  14  (Belgrano, C)
19.Club Comunicaciones                                                                   20   3  2 15  17- 54  11  (Agronomía, C)
20.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos y Biblioteca Popular Mariano Moreno                    20   1  1 18  19- 74   4  (Berisso, B)
21.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Español de la República Argentina Asociación Civil  20   1  0 19   9- 93   3  (Parque Avellaneda, C)

Round 1::
[Feb 25, Fri]
Club El Porvenir                       0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                    Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Feb 26, Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 1      Racing Club                        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA River Plate                         8- 0      CA Lanús                           River Camp, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Feb 27, Sun]
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 1      CA Rosario Central                not played, awarded on Mar 10
[Feb 28, Mon]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         4- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Estancia Chica, Abasto, B
SAT                                    3- 0      CA Platense                        12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Mar 1, Tue]
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 2      CA Huracán                         Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         5- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[Mar 2, Wed]
CA Independiente                       5- 0      CA Excursionistas                  Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
Round 2::
[Mar 4, Fri]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Mar 5, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C
CA Lanús                               1- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Complejo Deportivo Lorenzo Francisco D'Angelo, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Mar 6, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA Independiente                   Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Excursionistas                      2- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 2      Club El Porvenir                   Country Club Mariano Mangano, City Bell, B
[Mar 7, Mon]
CA Huracán                             0- 2      CA River Plate                     La Quemita Jorge Newbery, Flores, C
CA Platense                            2- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Alejandro Mariani Dólan, Saavedra, C
Racing Club                            0- 3      CD UAI Urquiza                     Predio Tita Mattiussi, Sarandí, B
[Mar 8, Tue]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 0      SAT                                Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Round 3:
[Mar 11, Fri]
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
Club El Porvenir                       0- 3      Racing Club                        Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Mar 12, Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              5- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA River Plate                         2- 0      CA Platense                        River Camp, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Mar 13, Sun]
CA Villa San Carlos                    2- 3      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 1      CA Huracán                         Estancia Chica, Abasto, B
SAT                                    0- 4      CA Boca Juniors                    12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Mar 14, Mon]
CD UAI Urquiza                         2- 0      CA Rosario Central                 Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[Mar 15, Tue]
CA Independiente                       0- 1      CA Lanús                           Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
Round 4:
[Mar 19, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        4- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 1      SAT                                Country Club Mariano Mangano, City Bell, B
[Mar 20, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         4- 2      CA Excursionistas                  Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Huracán                             1- 1      CA Independiente                   La Quemita Jorge Newbery, Flores, C
CA Lanús                               3- 2      Club Comunicaciones                Complejo Deportivo Lorenzo Francisco D'Angelo, Remedios de Escalada, B
Racing Club                            1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Predio Tita Mattiussi, Sarandí, B
[Mar 21, Mon]
CA Platense                            0- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Rosario Central                     3- 0      Club El Porvenir                   Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 1      CA River Plate                     Predio Dr. Santiago Leyden, Pontevedra, B
[Mar 22, Tue]
Club Deportivo Español                 0-12      CD UAI Urquiza                     España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Round 5:
[Mar 26, Sat]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Estancia Chica, Abasto, B
Club El Porvenir                       3- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Mar 27, Sun]
CA River Plate                         1- 1      CA Boca Juniors                    Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[Mar 28, Mon]
CA Excursionistas                      0- 3      CA Lanús                           Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA Independiente                       3- 1      CA Platense                        Santo Domingo, Villa Domínico, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
[Mar 29, Tue]
CD UAI Urquiza                         5- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 2      CA Huracán                         Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
SAT                                    3- 4      Racing Club                        12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
Round 6:
[Apr 1, Fri]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C
[Apr 2, Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              4- 2      Club El Porvenir                   Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Rosario Central                     2- 1      SAT                                Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                3- 0      CA Independiente                   Predio Dr. Santiago Leyden, Pontevedra, B
[Apr 3, Sun]
CA Platense                            4- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 1      CA River Plate                     UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            5- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                Predio Tita Mattiussi, Sarandí, B
[Apr 4, Mon]
CA Huracán                             1- 0      CA Excursionistas                  La Quemita Jorge Newbery, Flores, C
CA Lanús                               2- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Complejo Deportivo Lorenzo Francisco D'Angelo, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Apr 5, Tue]
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 7      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Round 7:
[Apr 15, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
[Apr 16, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Huracán                         Predio Rancho Taxco, Carlos Spegazzini, B
CA Excursionistas                      1- 1      CA Platense                        Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
SAT                                    1- 2      Club Deportivo Español             12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Apr 17, Sun]
CA Independiente                       0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                    Santo Domingo, Villa Domínico, B
CA River Plate                         1- 2      Racing Club                        River Camp, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Apr 18, Mon]
CA Villa San Carlos                    2- 5      CA Rosario Central                 Predio Pasión Villera, Berisso, B
Club Comunicaciones                    2- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
[Apr 19, Tue]
Club El Porvenir                       1- 4      CD UAI Urquiza                     Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Round 8:
[Apr 22, Fri]
CA Huracán                             3- 1      CA Lanús                           La Quemita Jorge Newbery, Flores, C
[Apr 23, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        6- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C
Club Deportivo Español                 3- 4      CA Villa San Carlos                España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 0      CA Excursionistas                  Predio Dr. Santiago Leyden, Pontevedra, B
[Apr 24, Sun]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 2      CA River Plate                     Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CD UAI Urquiza                         5- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CA Independiente                   Country Club Mariano Mangano, City Bell, B
[Apr 25, Mon]
CA Platense                            0- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Alejandro Mariani Dólan, Saavedra, C
Racing Club                            1- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Predio Tita Mattiussi, Sarandí, B
[Apr 26, Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 0      SAT                                Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
Round 9:
[Apr 29, Fri]
CA Independiente                       0- 1      Racing Club                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                         8- 0      Club Deportivo Español             River Camp, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Apr 30, Sat]
CA Excursionistas                      0- 5      CA Boca Juniors                    Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
SAT                                    1- 5      CD UAI Urquiza                     12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[May 2, Mon]
CA Estudiantes                         0- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3- 0      Club El Porvenir                   Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
[May 3, Tue]
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[May 4, Wed]
CA Lanús                               1- 2      CA Platense                        Predio Alsina, Valentín Alsina, B
Round 10:
[May 6, Fri]
Racing Club                            3- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Predio Tita Mattiussi, Sarandí, B
[May 7, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        5- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C
CD UAI Urquiza                         5- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[May 8, Sun]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 1      CA River Plate                     Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Platense                            0- 2      CA Huracán                         Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Rosario Central                     0- 1      CA Independiente                   Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 3      CA Lanús                           Predio Dr. Santiago Leyden, Pontevedra, B
[May 9, Mon]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Country Club Mariano Mangano, City Bell, B
[May 10, Tue]
Club El Porvenir                       0- 0      SAT                                Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[May 11, Wed]
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 4      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Round 11:
[May 13, Fri]
CA Lanús                               0- 2      CA Boca Juniors                    Cancha 2 Complejo Deportivo Lorenzo Francisco D'Angelo, Remedios de Escalada, B
[May 14, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         2- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA River Plate                         0- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     River Camp, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[May 15, Sun]
CA Excursionistas                      0- 6      Racing Club                        Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Estancia Chica, Abasto, B
SAT                                    0- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[May 16, Mon]
CA Villa San Carlos                    0- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Club Comunicaciones                    2- 7      CA Rosario Central                 Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
[May 17, Tue]
CA Huracán                             1- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                       7- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Santo Domingo, Villa Domínico, B

2022 Copa Federal Classification
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P Aver. (Position of )
 1.CD UAI Urquiza                    10  10  0  0  47-  3  30 3,000 (2022 Copa Federal)
 2.CA Boca Juniors                   11   9  2  0  33-  3  29 2,636 (2022 Copa Federal)
 3.Racing Club                       11   9  1  1  27-  9  28 2,545 (2022 Copa Federal)
 4.CA River Plate                    11   7  2  2  27-  6  23 2,091 (2022 Copa Federal)
 5.CA Huracán                        10   6  1  3  13-  9  19 1,900 (2022 Copa Federal)
 6.CA Rosario Central                11   6  2  3  22- 12  20 1,818 (2022 Copa Federal)
 7.CA Lanús                          10   6  0  4  15- 19  18 1,800 (2022 Copa Federal)
 8.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         10   5  2  3  20- 13  17 1,700 (2022 Copa Federal)
 9.Club Ferro Carril Oeste           11   6  0  5  14- 12  18 1,636
10.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      11   5  3  3  16- 17  18 1,636
11.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    11   5  2  4  16- 10  17 1,545
12.CA Estudiantes                    10   4  2  4  12- 18  14 1,400
13.CA Defensores de Belgrano         10   3  3  4  15- 14  12 1,200
14.CA Independiente                  11   4  1  6  19- 12  13 1,182
15.CA Platense                       10   3  2  5  10- 15  11 1,100
16.Club El Porvenir                  10   3  1  6   9- 18  10 1,000
17.SAT                               11   1  3  7  10- 22   6 0,545
18.CA Excursionistas                 10   1  1  8   6- 30   4 0,400
19.Club Comunicaciones               10   1  0  9  10- 30   3 0,300
20.Club Deportivo Español            10   1  0  9   5- 52   3 0,300
21.CA Villa San Carlos               11   1  0 10  12- 34   3 0,273
NB: Aver. = (Points / Matches Played)

Round 12:
[May 20, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              5- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
[May 21, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        8- 0      CA Huracán                         Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                3- 2      CA Platense                        Predio Dr. Santiago Leyden, Pontevedra, B
[May 22, Sun]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 1      CA Independiente                   Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
Club El Porvenir                       1- 3      CA River Plate                     Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Racing Club                            1- 2      CA Estudiantes                     Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[May 23, Mon]
CA Rosario Central                     4- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 1      Club Comunicaciones                España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[May 24, Tue]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 1      CA Lanús                           Country Club Mariano Mangano, City Bell, B
Round 13:
[May 27, Fri]
CA Huracán                             0- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[May 28, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         4- 2      CA Rosario Central                 Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA River Plate                         0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          River Camp, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Estancia Chica, Abasto, B
[May 29, Sun]
CA Independiente                       2- 3      CD UAI Urquiza                     Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Platense                            0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                    Alejandro Mariani Dólan, Saavedra, C
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
[May 30, Mon]
CA Lanús                               1- 2      Racing Club                        Complejo Deportivo Lorenzo Francisco D'Angelo, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 3      SAT                                Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[May 31, Tue]
CA Excursionistas                      5- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Round 14:
[Aug 5, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
CD UAI Urquiza                         3- 2      Club Comunicaciones                Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[Aug 6, Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
SAT                                    1- 2      CA River Plate                     12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Aug 7, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C
Club El Porvenir                       0- 1      CA Independiente                   Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 1      CA Platense                        Country Club Mariano Mangano, City Bell, B
[Aug 8, Mon]
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 5      CA Estudiantes                     España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Racing Club                            0- 0      CA Huracán                         Predio Tita Mattiussi, Sarandí, B
[Aug 9, Tue]
CA Rosario Central                     2- 2      CA Lanús                           Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Round 15:
[Aug 12, Fri]
CA Excursionistas                      0- 2      CD UAI Urquiza                     Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
[Aug 13, Sat]
CA Platense                            0- 2      Racing Club                        Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
CA Huracán                             1- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA River Plate                         5- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                River Camp, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 1      SAT                                Estancia Chica, Abasto, B
[Aug 15, Mon]
CA Independiente                       1- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Santo Domingo, Villa Domínico, B
CA Lanús                               3- 1      Club Deportivo Español             Predio Alsina, Valentín Alsina, B
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 0      Club El Porvenir                   Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
[Aug 16, Tue]
CA Estudiantes                         5- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Oct 2, Sun]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Predio Dr. Santiago Leyden, Pontevedra, B
Round 16:
[Aug 19, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              4- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
[Aug 20, Sat]
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 1      CA Huracán                         España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Racing Club                            8- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Predio Tita Mattiussi, Sarandí, B
SAT                                    3- 1      CA Independiente                   12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Aug 21, Sun]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 3      CA Lanús                           Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 2      CA Boca Juniors                    Country Club Mariano Mangano, City Bell, B
[Aug 22, Mon]
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 6      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Club El Porvenir                       1- 2      CA Excursionistas                  Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Aug 23, Tue]
CA Rosario Central                     0- 1      CA Platense                        Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Round 17:
[Aug 26, Fri]
CA Independiente                       9- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Santo Domingo, Villa Domínico, B
[Aug 27, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        3- 1      Racing Club                        Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C
CA Excursionistas                      1- 5      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA Lanús                               0- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     Predio Alsina, Valentín Alsina, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Martín Coronado, Martín Coronado, B
CA Huracán                             2- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          La Quemita Jorge Newbery, Flores, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 2      CA River Plate                     Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Aug 29, Mon]
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 1      SAT                                Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Predio Dr. Santiago Leyden, Pontevedra, B
[Aug 30, Tue]
CA Platense                            2- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Round 18:
[Sep 2, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
CD UAI Urquiza                         3- 1      CA Huracán                         Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[Sep 3, Sat]
CA River Plate                         4- 0      CA Independiente                   River Camp, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Racing Club                            1- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Predio Tita Mattiussi, Sarandí, B
SAT                                    6- 1      CA Excursionistas                  12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Sep 4, Sun]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              4- 3      CA Platense                        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Rosario Central                     0- 3      CA Boca Juniors                    Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Sep 5, Mon]
CA Villa San Carlos                    2- 2      Club Comunicaciones                Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Club El Porvenir                       0- 0      CA Lanús                           Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Sep 6, Tue]
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Round 19:
[Sep 9, Fri]
CA Boca Juniors                       10- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C
CA Huracán                             3- 1      Club El Porvenir                   La Quemita Jorge Newbery, Flores, C
[Sep 10, Sat]
CA Independiente                       3- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Predio Dr. Santiago Leyden, Pontevedra, B
[Sep 11, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         2- 2      SAT                                Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Lanús                               1- 6      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Predio Alsina, Valentín Alsina, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      CA Rosario Central                 Country Club Mariano Mangano, City Bell, B
[Sep 12, Mon]
CA Platense                            0- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Alejandro Mariani Dólan, Saavedra, C
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 6      CA River Plate                     Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
[Sep 13, Tue]
CA Excursionistas                      3- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Round 20:
[Sep 16, Fri]
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 3      CA Estudiantes                     Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[Sep 17, Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 7      CA Boca Juniors                    Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA River Plate                         6- 0      CA Excursionistas                  River Camp, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
CD UAI Urquiza                         7- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club El Porvenir                       3- 0      CA Platense                        Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
SAT                                    2- 1      CA Lanús                           12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Sep 19, Mon]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 0      CA Huracán                         Auxiliar de la Ciudad Deportiva, Flores, C
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 7      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[Sep 20, Tue]
CA Rosario Central                     0- 1      Racing Club                        Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Round 21:
[Sep 23, Fri]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Country Club Mariano Mangano, City Bell, B
[Sep 24, Sat]
CA Huracán                             2- 1      SAT                                Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Predio Dr. Santiago Leyden, Pontevedra, B
[Sep 25, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Excursionistas                      0- 3      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 6      CA Independiente                   Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
[Sep 26, Mon]
CA Lanús                               4- 2      CA Villa San Carlos                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Racing Club                            5- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Predio Tita Mattiussi, Sarandí, B
[Sep 27, Tue]
CA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA River Plate                     Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Platense                            2- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Alejandro Mariani Dólan, Saavedra, C

Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of )
 1.CA Boca Juniors                   20  18  2  0  71-  6  56  (Champion)
 2.CD UAI Urquiza                    20  18  1  1  69- 10  55
 3.Racing Club                       20  15  2  3  48- 16  47
 4.CA River Plate                    20  14  3  3  56- 11  45
 5.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         20  13  3  4  50- 18  42
 6.CA Estudiantes                    20  10  4  6  36- 32  34
 7.CA Huracán                        20  10  4  6  23- 25  34
 8.CA Lanús                          20  10  3  7  31- 35  33
 9.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    20  10  2  8  33- 21  32
10.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      20   8  5  7  27- 24  29
11.Club Ferro Carril Oeste           20   9  2  9  24- 36  29
12.CA Independiente                  20   9  1 10  43- 25  28
13.CA Rosario Central                20   7  5  8  32- 27  26
14.CA Platense                       20   7  2 11  21- 30  23
15.SAT                               20   6  4 10  30- 34  22
16.CA Defensores de Belgrano         20   5  5 10  23- 38  20
17.Club El Porvenir                  20   4  3 13  18- 33  15
18.CA Excursionistas                 20   4  2 14  20- 58  14
19.Club Comunicaciones               20   3  2 15  17- 54  11  (Relegation)
20.CA Villa San Carlos               20   1  1 18  19- 74   4  (Relegation)
21.Club Deportivo Español            20   1  0 19   9- 93   3  (Relegation)


Copa Federal 2022

2022 Women Federal Cup
 #.Full name                                                                  MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético San José                                                     11   9  0  2  33- 11  27  (Mar del Plata, B)
 2.Club Social y Deportivo El Frontón                                         10   7  1  2  28-  8  22  (San Andrés de Giles, B)
 3.Agrupación de Fútbol Infantil Las Malvinas                                 11   7  1  3  28- 17  22  (San Carlos, B)
 4.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                     10   6  3  1  24-  6  21  (Córdoba, X)
 5.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys                                          10   6  2  2  18-  7  20  (Santa Rosa, L)
 6.Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco                                       8   5  0  3  13- 20  15  (Posadas, N)
 7.Club Atlético Villa Alvear                                                  7   4  2  1  17-  7  14  (Resistencia, H)
 8.Sindicato de Trabajadores Municipales de Bahía Blanca                       8   4  2  2  15-  9  14  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 9.Club Deportivo San José                                                     8   4  1  3   8- 12  13  (Tandil, B)
10.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil                                       4   4  0  0  18-  1  12  (Belgrano, C)
11.Aprendices Chaqueños Unión Deportiva                                        5   4  0  1  16-  6  12  (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H)
12.Club Atlético Central                                                       6   4  0  2  13-  8  12  (Bell Ville, X)
13.Club Atlético Mitre                                                         6   3  3  0  11-  6  12  (Salta, A)
14.Club Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno                                        6   4  0  2  10-  6  12  (Puerto Madryn, U)
15.Club Atlético Juventud                                                      6   4  0  2  12-  9  12  (Pergamino, B)
16.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Defensores del Barrio La Constitución      7   4  0  3  12- 24  12  (Concordia, E)
17.Club Sportivo La Consulta                                                   6   3  2  1  15-  5  11  (La Consulta, M)
18.Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club                                              6   3  2  1  14-  5  11  (Concordia, E)
19.Club Atlético Chicoana                                                      6   3  2  1  13-  5  11  (Chicoana, A)
20.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil                                    5   3  1  1  16-  7  10  (Santiago del Estero, G)
21.Club Atlético French                                                        6   3  1  2  11- 11  10  (French, B)
22.Club Las Pumas                                                              7   3  1  3  16- 17  10  (Villa Nueva, M)
23.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil                                           5   3  1  1   9- 13  10  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
24.Asociación de Fomento San Bernardo                                          6   3  0  3  19- 11   9  (San Bernardo del Tuyú, B)
25.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                                             4   3  0  1  10-  4   9  (Chilecito, F)
26.Palermo Sport Club                                                          5   3  0  2  14- 10   9  (Chimbas, J)
27.Asociación Civil Club Social y Deportivo Confluencia                        5   3  0  2  10-  6   9  (Neuquén, Q)
28.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca                   6   2  3  1   9-  5   9  (Las Flores, B)
29.Asociación Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell                                  6   3  0  3  11-  9   9  (Villa Gesell, B)
30.Asociación Club Atlético Recreativo Comandante Luis Jorge Fontana           5   3  0  2   8-  8   9  (Formosa, P)
31.Asociación Asociación Civil Club Social y Deportivo Carro Quemado           6   2  1  3  18- 12   7  (Carro Quemado, L)
32.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo                              4   2  1  1   4-  1   7  (Viedma, R)
33.Club Atlético Mariano Moreno                                                6   2  1  3  16- 15   7  (Paraná, E)
34.Club Atlético Rosario Central                                               3   2  0  1  14-  3   6  (Rosario, S)
35.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva   2   2  0  0   5-  0   6  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
36.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                                           4   2  0  2   7-  6   6  (San Luis, D)
37.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Civil                                        6   1  3  2   6-  7   6  (Tres Arroyos, B)
38.Club Social y Deportivo Atlético Chacarita Juniors                          4   2  0  2   3-  4   6  (Rosario de la Frontera, A)
39.Universidad Nacional del Noroeste de la Provicia de Buenos Aires            4   2  0  2   5-  7   6  (Junín, B)
40.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                                           5   2  0  3  10- 20   6  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
41.Atlético Juan el Bueno                                                      4   1  2  1   5-  5   5  (Los Toldos, B)
42.Azul Athletic Club                                                          6   1  2  3   6-  9   5  (Azul, B)
43.Club Atlético Lanús                                                         2   1  1  0   8-  2   4  (Lanús Este, B)
44.Asociación Civil de Fútbol Infanto Juvenil Luna Park                        3   1  1  1  10-  8   4  (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
45.Club Atlético Huracán                                                       3   1  1  1   5-  4   4  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
46.Club Atlético Oberá                                                         3   1  1  1   5-  4   4  (Oberá, N)
47.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield                                               3   1  1  1   2-  3   4  (Ibarreta, P)
48.Club Social y Deportivo Villa General Belgrano                              3   1  1  1   5-  7   4  (Villa General Belgrano, X)
49.Club Atlético y Social Tuyutí                                               3   1  1  1   3-  6   4  (Apóstoles, N)
50.Club Atlético Almagro                                                       6   1  1  4   7- 17   4  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
51.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza                                                  2   1  0  1  12-  1   3  (Constitución, C)
52.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil                                 2   1  0  1   8-  2   3  (La Boca, C)
53.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                                        2   1  0  1   4-  2   3  (Flores, C)
54.Club Atlético Garuhapé                                                      3   1  0  2   4-  4   3  (Garuhapé, N)
55.Club Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre                                      2   1  0  1   4-  4   3  (Laguna Blanca, P)
56.Club Social y Deportivo Santa Rosa                                          2   1  0  1   4-  4   3  (Santa María, K)
57.Club Atlético Colegiales                                                    2   1  0  1   3-  3   3  (Villa Mercedes, D)
58.Club Salud Pública                                                          2   1  0  1   1-  1   3  (Pirané, P)
59.Club Sportivo Balloffet                                                     2   1  0  1   2-  3   3  (San Rafael, M)
60.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia                                           4   1  0  3   4-  6   3  (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B)
61.Foot Ball Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem                                 3   1  0  2   2-  5   3  (Villa Nueva, X)
62.Escuela Deportiva de Junín                                                  2   1  0  1   3-  7   3  (Junín, M)
63.América Fútbol Club                                                         6   1  0  5   4- 16   3  (José C. Paz, B)
64.Club Atlético Tiro Federal                                                  6   1  0  5   2- 20   3  (Chascomús, B)
65.Club Cooperativa de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela                             2   0  2  0   1-  1   2  (Villa Ángela, H)
66.Racing Club Asociación Civil                                                1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Avellaneda, B)
67.Juventud Santa Lucía                                                        1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Santa Lucía, J)
68.Club Deportivo Cultural y Social San Martín                                 1   0  1  0   0-  0   1  (Cipolletti, R)
69.Club Sportivo Clorinda F B C                                                2   0  1  1   2-  3   1  (Clorinda, P)
70.Club Sportivo San José                                                      4   0  1  3   6- 10   1  (Metán, A)
71.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                                             3   0  1  2   1-  5   1  (Río Cuarto, X)
72.Club Alianza Salsacate                                                      3   0  1  2   4-  9   1  (Salsacate, X)
73.Asociación Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Marcelo Rosales                 3   0  1  2   2-  7   1  (Caleta Olivia, Z)
74.Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Angaco                                     2   0  1  1   1-  6   1  (Villa del Salvador, J)
75.Club Vialidad Nacional                                                      2   0  1  1   1-  6   1  (Malargüe, M)
76.Club Atlético Boca de Carlos Casares                                        4   0  1  3   1-  7   1  (Carlos Casares, B)
77.Club Deportivo Tránsito Chacabuco                                           4   0  1  3   2- 11   1  (Cafayate, A)
78.Club Tiro Federal de Belén                                                  1   0  0  1   1-  2   0  (Belén, K)
79.Club Sportivo Del Carril                                                    1   0  0  1   2-  5   0  (San Martín, J)
80.Club Social y Deportivo Unión                                               2   0  0  2   2-  5   0  (Machagai, H)
81.Club Atlético San Lorenzo                                                   2   0  0  2   0-  3   0  (Monte Caseros, W)
82.Club Sportivo Racing                                                        1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Jáchal, J)
83.Club Sportivo Social Rojas                                                  1   0  0  1   1-  5   0  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
84.Club Deportivo Nacional                                                     2   0  0  2   0-  5   0  (El Colorado, P)
85.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano                                  2   0  0  2   0-  6   0  (Esquel, U)
86.Club Atlético El Carril                                                     2   0  0  2   0-  7   0  (San Antonio, Y)
87.Club Altético Tiro Federal                                                  2   0  0  2   0-  8   0  (Chamical, F)
88.Club Social Deportivo y Cultural Sacachispas Río Grande                     3   0  0  3   2- 12   0  (Río Grande, V)
89.Club Atlético América                                                       2   0  0  2   0- 10   0  (General José de San Martín, H)
90.Club Atlético Villa Rosa                                                    6   0  0  6   2- 25   0  (Coronel Dorrego, B)
91.Club Social Deportivo Huracanes                                             6   0  0  6   2- 33   0  (Mar del Plata, B)

Qualification phase
1. Región Patagónica - Patagonian Region
1.1 Provincial Phase
1.1.1 Chubut
[Sep 3, Sat]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      5- 0      CSCyD Belgrano                    Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano, Esquel, U
CSCyD Belgrano                         0- 1      CAI AMSyD                         Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano, Esquel, U
[Sep 4, Sun]
CAI AMSyD                              4- 0      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano, Esquel, U
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CAI AMSyD                          2   2  0  0   5-  0   6  (Regional Phase)
 2.CSyD J. J. Moreno                  2   1  0  1   5-  4   3
 3.CSCyD Belgrano                     2   0  0  2   0-  6   0
1.1.2 Río Negro
Winner to Regional Phase
[Sep 17, Sat]
CDCyS San Martín                   [7] 0- 0  [8] ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Municipal, Sierra Colorada, R
1.2 Regional Phase
1.2.1 Groups A and B with Intergroup matches
[Sep 30, Fri]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      1- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Walter Montero, San Carlos de Bariloch, R
CSyD Confluencia                       3- 0      CSDyC Sacachispas Río Grande      Teófilo Knell, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
ACASyD Marcelo Rosales                 2- 2      ACdF Infanto Juvenil Luna Park    Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
ACASyD Marcelo Rosales                 0- 3      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Walter Montero, San Carlos de Bariloch, R
ACdF Infanto Juvenil Luna Park         1- 4      CSyD Confluencia                  Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 0      CSDyC Sacachispas Río Grande      Teófilo Knell, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Oct 1, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 0      ACASyD Marcelo Rosales            Teófilo Knell, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CSDyC Sacachispas Río Grande           2- 7      ACdF Infanto Juvenil Luna Park    Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      1- 0      CSyD Confluencia                  Walter Montero, San Carlos de Bariloch, R
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD J. J. Moreno                  3   3  0  0   5-  0   9  (Regional Final)
 2.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  3   2  0  1   4-  1   6
 3.ACASyD Marcelo Rosales             3   0  1  2   2-  7   1
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Confluencia                   3   2  0  1   7-  2   6  (Regional Final)
 2.ACdF Infanto Juvenil Luna Park     3   1  1  1  10-  8   4
 3.CSDyC Sacachispas Río Grande       3   0  0  3   2- 12   0

Regional final, one leg. Winner to Final Phase
[Oct 2, Sun]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      0- 2      CSyD Confluencia                  Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
2. Región Litoral Norte - North Littoral Region
2.1 Provincial Phase
2.1.1 Misiones
[Sep 10, Sat]
CA Garuhapé                            0- 1      CAyS Tuyutí                       Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 0      CA Oberá                          Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
[Sep 18, Sun]
CA Oberá                               3- 0      CA Garuhapé                       General Manuel Belgrano, Apóstoles, N
CAyS Tuyutí                            0- 4      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         General Manuel Belgrano, Apóstoles, N
[Sep 25, Sun]
CA Garuhapé                            4- 0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Alfonso Feversani, Oberá, N
CA Oberá                               2- 2      CAyS Tuyutí                       Alfonzo Feversani, Oberá, N
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          3   2  0  1   6-  4   6  (Regional Phase)
 2.CA Oberá                           3   1  1  1   5-  4   4
 3.CAyS Tuyutí                        3   1  1  1   3-  6   4
 4.CA Garuhapé                        3   1  0  2   4-  4   3
2.1.2 Chaco
Fist round, two legs
[Aug 27, Sat]
CSyD Unión                             0- 2      Aprendices Chaqueños UD           Mario Pibe Guastalla, Machagai, H
CA Villa Alvear                        0- 0      CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
[Aug 30, Tue]
Aprendices Chaqueños UD                3- 2      CSyD Unión                        Coloso Rojinegro, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela  [4] 1- 1  [5] CA Villa Alvear                   Club Social Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H
Second round, two legs
[Sep 3, Sat]
CA América                             0- 4      Aprendices Chaqueños UD           América, General José de San Martín, H
[Sep 7, Wed]
Aprendices Chaqueños UD                6- 0      CA América                        Coloso Rojinegro, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
Province final, one leg. Winner to Regional Phase
[Sep 10, Sat]
CA Villa Alvear                        4- 1      Aprendices Chaqueños UD           Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Legua 4, Colonia General Paz, H
2.1.3 Formosa
Group A
[Sep 3, Sat]
Club Salud Pública                     1- 0      CD Nacional                       Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
ACARC Luis Jorge Fontana               4- 0      CD Nacional                       Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
ACARC Luis Jorge Fontana               1- 0      Club Salud Pública                Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.ACARC Luis Jorge Fontana           2   2  0  0   5-  0   6  (Province final)
 2.Club Salud Pública                 2   1  0  1   1-  1   3
 3.CD Nacional                        2   0  0  2   0-  5   0
Group B
[Sep 3, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 1      CSyD 8 de Diciembre               Vialidad Provincial, Formosa, P
CS Clorinda FBC                        2- 3      CSyD 8 de Diciembre               Vialidad Provincial, Formosa, P
CS Clorinda FBC                        0- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Vialidad Provincial, Formosa, P
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 2   1  1  0   2-  1   4  (Province final)
 2.CSyD 8 de Diciembre                2   1  0  1   4-  4   3
 3.CS Clorinda FBC                    2   0  1  1   2-  3   1
Province final, one leg - Winner to Regional Phase
[Sep 4, Sun]
ACARC Luis Jorge Fontana               2- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
2.2 Regional Phase - Semifinals and final - two legs
[Sep 24, Sat]
CA Villa Alvear                        5- 1      ACARC Luis Jorge Fontana          Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
[Oct 1, Sat]
ACARC Luis Jorge Fontana               0- 3      CA Villa Alvear                   Presidente Coco Fores, Formosa, P
[Oct 2, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 0      CA San Lorenzo                    Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
[Oct 8, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo                         0- 1      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Club Atlético San Lorenzo, Monte Caseros, W
[Oct 13, Thu]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              4- 3      CA Villa Alvear                   Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Villa Alvear                    [6] 1- 0  [7] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
3. Región Litoral Sur - South Littoral Region
[Aug 28, Sun]
CA Almagro                             0- 1      CSCyD Defensores La Constitución  Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
CA Mariano Moreno                      2- 5      Santa María de Oro FC             Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
[Sep 4, Sun]
CA Almagro                             3- 1      CA Mariano Moreno                 Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Sep 6, Tue]
CSCyD Defensores La Constitución       1- 0      Santa María de Oro FC             Defensores de Nébel, Concordia, E
[Sep 11, Sun]
CA Mariano Moreno                      6- 2      CSCyD Defensores La Constitución  Dr. Carlos Federik, Paraná, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  5- 1      CA Almagro                        Defensores de Nébel, Concordia, E
[Sep 17, Sat]
CSCyD Defensores La Constitución       3- 2      CA Almagro                        Defensores de Nébel, Concordia, E
[Sep 18, Sun]
Santa María de Oro FC                  0- 0      CA Mariano Moreno                 9 de Julio, Colonia Alyuí, E
[Sep 24, Sat]
Santa María de Oro FC                  3- 0      CSCyD Defensores La Constitución  Justo Gamboa, Concordia, E
[Sep 25, Sun]
CA Mariano Moreno                      6- 0      CA Almagro                        Dr. Carlos Federik, Paraná, E
[Oct 2, Sun]
CSCyD Defensores La Constitución       5- 1      CA Mariano Moreno                 9 de Julio, Colonia Alyuí, E
CA Almagro                             1- 1      Santa María de Oro FC             Gigante del Sur, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CSCyD Defensores La Constitución   6   4  0  2  12- 12  12  (Final Phase)
 2.Santa María de Oro FC              6   3  2  1  14-  5  11
 3.CA Mariano Moreno                  6   2  1  3  16- 15   7
 4.CA Almagro                         6   1  1  4   7- 17   4
4. Región Norte - North Region
4.1 Provincial Phase
4.1.1 Salta
[Sep 22, Thu]
CA Chicoana                            3- 1      Club Sportivo San José            Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA Mitre                               2- 0      CSyDA Chacarita Juniors           Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Sep 23, Fri]
CSyDA Chacarita Juniors                1- 0      CD Tránsito Chacabuco             Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Club Sportivo San José                 2- 3      CA Mitre                          Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Sep 24, Sat]
CD Tránsito Chacabuco                  2- 2      Club Sportivo San José            Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA Mitre                               3- 3      CA Chicoana                       Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Club Sportivo San José                 1- 2      CSyDA Chacarita Juniors           Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA Chicoana                            6- 0      CD Tránsito Chacabuco             Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Sep 25, Sun]
CSyDA Chacarita Juniors                0- 1      CA Chicoana                       Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CD Tránsito Chacabuco                  0- 2      CA Mitre                          Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CA Chicoana                        4   3  1  0  13-  4  10  (Regional Phase)
 2.CA Mitre                           4   3  1  0  10-  5  10  (Regional Phase)
 3.CSyDA Chacarita Juniors            4   2  0  2   3-  4   6
 4.Club Sportivo San José             4   0  1  3   6- 10   1
 5.CD Tránsito Chacabuco              4   0  1  3   2- 11   1
4.2 Regional Phase
4.2.1 Preliminary round - two legs
[Aug 28, Sun]
CA San Martín                          3- 0      CA El Carril                      Complejo Natalio Mirkin, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Sep 3, Sat]
CA El Carril                           0- 4      CA San Martín                     Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y
4.2.2 Regional final
[Oct 14, Fri]
CA Chicoana                            0- 0      CA Mitre                          Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Mitre                               1- 1      CA San Martín                     Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Chicoana                            0- 1      CA San Martín                     Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CA San Martín                      2   1  1  0   2-  1   4  (Final Phase)
 2.CA Mitre                           2   0  2  0   1-  1   2
 3.CA Chicoana                        2   0  1  1   0-  1   1
5. Región Cuyo - Cuyo Region
5.1 Provincial Phase
5.1.1 Mendoza
First round, two legs
[Aug 21, Sun]
CS La Consulta                         3- 1      CS Balloffet                      Club Sportivo La Consulta, La Consulta, M
Escuela Deportiva de Junín             0- 5      Club Las Pumas                    Jardín Mendoza, Junín, M
[Aug 28, Sun]
Club Las Pumas                         2- 3      Escuela Deportiva de Junín        Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M
CS Balloffet                           1- 0      CS La Consulta                    Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M
Second round, two legs
[Sep 4, Sun]
CS La Consulta                         5- 0      Club Vialidad Nacional            Club Sportivo La Consulta, La Consulta, M
[Sep 11, Sun]
Club Vialidad Nacional                 1- 1      CS La Consulta                    Vialidad Nacional, Malargüe, M
Province final, two legs. Winner to Regional Phase
[Sep 18, Sun]
CS La Consulta                         2- 2      Club Las Pumas                    abandoned at 2-2 in 70m, Club Sportivo La Consulta, La Consulta, M
[Sep 25, Sun]
Club Las Pumas                         0- 4      CS La Consulta                    Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
5.1.2 San Juan
First round, one leg
[Sep 3, Sat]
Palermo SC                             5- 2      CS Del Carril                     Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
Juventud Santa Lucía               [1] 1- 1  [3] CDSyC Angaco                      Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
Second round, one leg
[Sep 10, Sat]
CS Racing                              0- 3      Palermo SC                        Club Sportivo Racing, Jáchal, J
Final Province, one leg. Winner to Regional Phase
[Sep 17, Sat]
CDSyC Angaco                           0- 5      Palermo SC                        Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
5.1.3 San Luis
Province final, one leg. Winner to Regional Phase
[Sep 3, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2- 1      CA Colegiales                     Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Sep 10, Sat]
CA Colegiales                      [5] 2- 1  [6] Club Juventud Unida Universitario Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
5.2 Regional Phase
[Oct 2, Sun]
Club Las Pumas                         4- 1      Palermo SC                        Caldera Roja, El Algarrobal, M
[Oct 9, Sun]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      4- 0      Palermo SC                        Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Oct 16, Sun]
Club Las Pumas                         3- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M
6. Región Centro - Center Region
6.1 Provincial Phase
6.1.1 Córdoba
Groups A and B with Intergroup matches
[Sep 9, Fri]
FBCyB Leandro N. Alem                  1- 2      CA Belgrano                       Predio Jorge "Noni" Hoss, Villa General Belgrano, X
Club Alianza Salsacate                 3- 3      CSyD Villa General Belgrano       Predio Jorge "Noni" Hoss, Villa General Belgrano, X
CA Central                             3- 0      AA Estudiantes                    Predio Jorge "Noni" Hoss, Villa General Belgrano, X
[Sep 10, Sat]
Club Alianza Salsacate                 1- 5      CA Belgrano                       Predio Jorge "Noni" Hoss, Villa General Belgrano, X
FBCyB Leandro N. Alem                  0- 3      CA Central                        Predio Jorge "Noni" Hoss, Villa General Belgrano, X
CSyD Villa General Belgrano            2- 1      AA Estudiantes                    Predio Jorge "Noni" Hoss, Villa General Belgrano, X
[Sep 11, Sun]
Club Alianza Salsacate                 0- 1      FBCyB Leandro N. Alem             Predio Jorge "Noni" Hoss, Villa General Belgrano, X
CA Belgrano                            0- 0      AA Estudiantes                    Predio Jorge "Noni" Hoss, Villa General Belgrano, X
CSyD Villa General Belgrano            0- 3      CA Central                        Predio Jorge "Noni" Hoss, Villa General Belgrano, X
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CA Belgrano                        3   2  1  0   7-  2   7  (Regional Phase)
 2.FBCyB Leandro N. Alem              3   1  0  2   2-  5   3
 3.Club Alianza Salsacate             3   0  1  2   4-  9   1
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CA Central                         3   3  0  0   9-  0   9  (Regional Phase)
 2.CSyD Villa General Belgrano        3   1  1  1   5-  7   4
 3.AA Estudiantes                     3   0  1  2   1-  5   1
6.1.2 La Rioja
Province Final, two legs. Winner to Regional Phase
[Aug 28, Sun]
CA Tiro Federal (Chamical)             0- 3      CA Newell's Old Boys              José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
[Sep 4, Sun]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   5- 0      CA Tiro Federal (Chamical)        Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys, Chilecito, F
6.1.3 Catamarca
First round, one leg
[Sep 3, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 5- 1      CS Social Rojas                   Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CSyD Santa Rosa                        2- 1      Club Tiro Federal de Belén        Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
Province Final, one leg. Winner to Regional Phase
[Sep 4, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 3- 2      CSyD Santa Rosa                   Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
6.2 Regional Phase
6.2.1 Preliminar Round
[Sep 11, Sun]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys, Chilecito, F
[Sep 17, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
6.2.2 Quadrangular Tournament
[Oct 7, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            2- 0      CA Central                        Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 2- 5      CA Central Córdoba                Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Oct 8, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0- 2      CA Central                        Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 1      CA Belgrano                       Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Oct 9, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0-10      CA Belgrano                       Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CA Central                             2- 6      CA Central Córdoba                Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CA Belgrano                        3   2  1  0  13-  1   7  (Final Phase)
 2.CA Central Córdoba                 3   2  1  0  12-  5   7
 3.CA Central                         3   1  0  2   4-  8   3
 4.CA San Lorenzo de Alem             3   0  0  3   2- 17   0
7. Región Bonaerense Pampeana - Buenos Aires and Pampas Region
7.1 Group Stage
7.1.1 Group 1
[Aug 17, Wed]
SdT Municipales de Bahía Blanca        3- 0      CA Villa Rosa                     Sindicato Trabajadores Municipales, Bahía Blanca, B
[Aug 18, Thu]
CSyD Carro Quemado                     2- 3      ACA All Boys                      Lázaro Fidel Sarasketa, Carro Quemado, L
[Aug 24, Wed]
ACA All Boys                           0- 1      SdT Municipales de Bahía Blanca   Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
CA Villa Rosa                          1- 3      CSyD Carro Quemado                Ogue Natalio Madariaga, Coronel Dorrego, B
[Aug 31, Wed]
SdT Municipales de Bahía Blanca        3- 3      CSyD Carro Quemado                Sindicato Trabajadores Municipales, Bahía Blanca, B
ACA All Boys                           4- 0      CA Villa Rosa                     Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
[Sep 7, Wed]
CA Villa Rosa                          0- 2      SdT Municipales de Bahía Blanca   Ogue Natalio Madariaga, Coronel Dorrego, B
ACA All Boys                           1- 0      CSyD Carro Quemado                Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
[Sep 14, Wed]
SdT Municipales de Bahía Blanca        0- 0      ACA All Boys                      Sindicato Trabajadores Municipales, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD Carro Quemado                     9- 0      CA Villa Rosa                     Lázaro Fidel Sarasketa, Carro Quemado, L
[Sep 21, Wed]
CSyD Carro Quemado                     1- 4      SdT Municipales de Bahía Blanca   Lázaro Fidel Sarasketa, Carro Quemado, L
CA Villa Rosa                          1- 4      ACA All Boys                      Ogue Natalio Madariaga, Coronel Dorrego, B
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.SdT Municipales de Bahía Blanca    6   4  2  0  13-  4  14  (Subregion Semifinals)
 2.ACA All Boys                       6   4  1  1  12-  4  13  (Subregion Semifinals)
 3.CSyD Carro Quemado                 6   2  1  3  18- 12   7
 4.CA Villa Rosa                      6   0  0  6   2- 25   0
7.1.2 Group 2:
[Aug 17, Wed]
CA San José                            6- 0      CSD Huracanes                     Polideportivo Juan Carnevali, Mar del Plata, B
[Aug 18, Thu]
ADA Villa Gesell                       3- 1      AdF San Bernardo                  Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B
[Aug 24, Wed]
AdF San Bernardo                       1- 3      CA San José                       La Cancha del Fomento, San Bernardo del Tuyú, B
CSD Huracanes                          1- 4      ADA Villa Gesell                  Fernando Torres, Miramar, B
[Aug 31, Wed]
CA San José                            2- 1      ADA Villa Gesell                  Polideportivo Juan Carnevali, Mar del Plata, B
AdF San Bernardo                       4- 1      CSD Huracanes                     La Cancha del Fomento, San Bernardo del Tuyú, B
[Sep 7, Wed]
CSD Huracanes                          0- 9      CA San José                       Fernando Torres, Miramar, B
AdF San Bernardo                       4- 0      ADA Villa Gesell                  La Cancha del Fomento, San Bernardo del Tuyú, B
[Sep 14, Wed]
CA San José                            4- 2      AdF San Bernardo                  Polideportivo Juan Carnevali, Mar del Plata, B
ADA Villa Gesell                       3- 0      CSD Huracanes                     Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B
[Sep 21, Wed]
ADA Villa Gesell                       0- 1      CA San José                       Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B
CSD Huracanes                          0- 7      AdF San Bernardo                  Fernando Torres, Miramar, B
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CA San José                        6   6  0  0  25-  4  18  (Subregion Semifinals)
 2.AdF San Bernardo                   6   3  0  3  19- 11   9
 3.ADA Villa Gesell                   6   3  0  3  11-  9   9
 4.CSD Huracanes                      6   0  0  6   2- 33   0
7.1.3 Group 3:
[Aug 17, Wed]
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              0- 0      Club Ferrocarril Roca             Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
CD San José                            1- 0      Azul AC                           Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Aug 24, Wed]
Azul AC                                0- 1      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)         Dr. Lorenzo Palacios, Azul, B
Club Ferrocarril Roca                  3- 0      CD San José                       Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Aug 31, Wed]
CD San José                            2- 1      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Ferrocarril Roca                  1- 1      Azul AC                           Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Sep 7, Wed]
Club Ferrocarril Roca                  1- 1      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)         Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Azul AC                                2- 1      CD San José                       Dr. Lorenzo Palacios, Azul, B
[Sep 14, Wed]
CD San José                            2- 1      Club Ferrocarril Roca             Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              2- 2      Azul AC                           Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
[Sep 21, Wed]
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              1- 2      CD San José                       Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
Azul AC                                1- 3      Club Ferrocarril Roca             Dr. Lorenzo Palacios, Azul, B
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CD San José                        6   4  0  2   8-  8  12  (Subregion Semifinals)
 2.Club Ferrocarril Roca              6   2  3  1   9-  5   9
 3.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          6   1  3  2   6-  7   6
 4.Azul AC                            6   1  2  3   6-  9   5
7.1.4 Group 4:
[Aug 17, Wed]
AFI Las Malvinas                       7- 1      CA Tiro Federal (Chascomús)       Cancha Malvinas 528 y 140, San Carlos, B
CSyD El Frontón                        4- 1      América FC                        Predio José Francisco "Tito" Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
[Aug 24, Wed]
América FC                             0- 2      AFI Las Malvinas                  Club La Sonia, José C. Paz, B
CA Tiro Federal (Chascomús)            0- 3      CSyD El Frontón                   Municipal Juan Silvero Oroz, Chascomús, B
[Aug 31, Wed]
América FC                             0- 1      CA Tiro Federal (Chascomús)       Club La Sonia, José C. Paz, B
AFI Las Malvinas                       2- 2      CSyD El Frontón                   Cancha Malvinas 528 y 140, San Carlos, B
[Sep 7, Wed]
CA Tiro Federal (Chascomús)            0- 4      AFI Las Malvinas                  Municipal Juan Silvero Oroz, Chascomús, B
América FC                             0- 6      CSyD El Frontón                   Fundación Natalio Salvatori, José C. Paz, B
[Sep 14, Wed]
AFI Las Malvinas                       3- 0      América FC                        Cancha Malvinas 528 y 140, San Carlos, B
CSyD El Frontón                        3- 0      CA Tiro Federal (Chascomús)       Predio José Francisco "Tito" Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
[Sep 21, Wed]
CSyD El Frontón                        2- 1      AFI Las Malvinas                  Predio José Francisco "Tito" Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
CA Tiro Federal (Chascomús)            0- 3      América FC                        Municipal Juan Silvero Oroz, Chascomús, B
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD El Frontón                    6   5  1  0  20-  4  16  (Subregion Semifinals)
 2.AFI Las Malvinas                   6   4  1  1  19-  5  13  (Subregion Semifinals)
 3.América FC                         6   1  0  5   4- 16   3
 4.CA Tiro Federal (Chascomús)        6   1  0  5   2- 20   3
7.1.5 Group 5:
[Aug 17, Wed]
UNNOBA                                 1- 0      CSyD La Emilia                    Club Atlético Rivadavia, Junín, B
[Aug 24, Wed]
CA Juventud                            3- 1      UNNOBA                            Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
[Aug 31, Wed]
CSyD La Emilia                         1- 3      CA Juventud                       Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Sep 7, Wed]
CSyD La Emilia                         3- 1      UNNOBA                            Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Sep 14, Wed]
UNNOBA                                 2- 1      CA Juventud                       Club Atlético Rivadavia, Junín, B
[Sep 21, Wed]
CA Juventud                            1- 0      CSyD La Emilia                    Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CA Juventud                        4   3  0  1   8-  4   9  (Subregion Semifinals)
 2.UNNOBA                             4   2  0  2   5-  7   6  ()
 3.CSyD La Emilia                     4   1  0  3   4-  6   3
7.1.6 Group 6:
[Aug 17, Wed]
Atlético Juan el Bueno                 0- 0      CA Boca de Carlos Casares         Club Ignacio Coliqueo, Los Toldos, B
[Aug 24, Wed]
CA French                              3- 3      Atlético Juan el Bueno            Santiago Noé Baztarrica, 9 de Julio, B
[Aug 31, Wed]
CA Boca de Carlos Casares              0- 2      CA French                         Villa Deportiva Club Boca, Carlos Casares, B
[Sep 7, Wed]
CA Boca de Carlos Casares              0- 2      Atlético Juan el Bueno            Villa Deportiva Club Boca, Carlos Casares, B
[Sep 14, Wed]
Atlético Juan el Bueno                 0- 2      CA French                         Club Ignacio Coliqueo, Los Toldos, B
[Sep 21, Wed]
CA French                              3- 1      CA Boca de Carlos Casares         Santiago Noé Baztarrica, 9 de Julio, B
Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
 1.CA French                          4   3  1  0  10-  4  10  (Subregion Semifinals)
 2.Atlético Juan el Bueno             4   1  2  1   5-  5   5  ()
 3.CA Boca de Carlos Casares          4   0  1  3   1-  7   1

7.2 Subregional Semifinals
Two legs, winners to Regional Final
[Sep 28, Wed]
CA Juventud                            3- 2      AFI Las Malvinas                  Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CA San José                            1- 0      SdT Municipales de Bahía Blanca   José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CD San José                            0- 0      ACA All Boys                      Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
CSyD El Frontón                        4- 1      CA French                         Predio José Francisco "Tito" Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
[Oct 5, Wed]
ACA All Boys                           4- 0      CD San José                       Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
AFI Las Malvinas                       3- 1      CA Juventud                       pso, Cancha Malvinas 528 y 140, San Carlos, B
CA French                              0- 3      CSyD El Frontón                   Santiago Noé Baztarrica, 9 de Julio, B
SdT Municipales de Bahía Blanca        2- 4      CA San José                       Sindicato Trabajadores Municipales, Bahía Blanca, B
7.3 Subregional Finals
Two legs, winners to Final Phase
[Oct 12, Wed]
ACA All Boys                           1- 3      CA San José                       Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
AFI Las Malvinas                       1- 0      CSyD El Frontón                   Cancha Malvinas 528 y 140, San Carlos, B
[Oct 19, Wed]
CA San José                            0- 1      ACA All Boys                      Polideportivo Juan Carnevali, Mar del Plata, B
CSyD El Frontón                        1- 2      AFI Las Malvinas                  Predio José Francisco "Tito" Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Final Phase:
Round of 16:
[Nov 2, Wed]
CA Boca Juniors                        7- 0      Club Las Pumas                    Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
CA Rosario Central                    12- 0      CA San Martín                     Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              4- 1      CSyD Confluencia                  Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Racing Club                        [5] 1- 1  [6] CA Belgrano                       Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Nov 3, Thu]
CA Huracán (Buenos Aires)              3- 0      CA San José                       Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
CA Lanús                               7- 1      AFI Las Malvinas                  Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
CA River Plate                        12- 0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
CD UAI Urquiza                        12- 0      CSCyD Defensores La Constitución  Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Quarter finals:
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
CA Rosario Central                     2- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Lanús                           [4] 1- 1  [5] CA Huracán (Buenos Aires)         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         1- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                    Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Semifinals:
[Nov 9, Wed]
CA Rosario Central                     0- 2      CA Belgrano                       República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Nov 9, Wed]
CA Huracán (Buenos Aires)              1- 3      CA River Plate                    República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Final:
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            0- 2      CA River Plate                    Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B


Campeonato de Fútbol Femenino de Primera División "B" 2022

2022 Women Second level Championship
Fase Clasificación - Qualification Phase
Fase Ascenso - Promotion Phase
Torneo Reducido por el Segundo Ascenso a la Primera División "A" - Second Promotion Tournament
Fase Permanencia - Against Relegation Phase
Non official table - All phases, groups and tournament included
 #.Full name                                                     MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Belgrano                                        32  30  1  1 172-  9  91  (Córdoba, X)
 2.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil                         36  25  7  4 110- 24  82  (Banfield, B)
 3.Club Atlético Argentino                                       36  26  3  7 107- 30  81  (Rosario, S)
 4.Club Atlético All Boys                                        34  23  4  7  89- 41  73  (Monte Castro, C)
 5.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                       34  20  8  6 100- 37  68  (Junín, B)
 6.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia                    28  17  3  8  60- 24  54  (Florencio Varela, B)
 7.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil                33  16  3 14  71- 56  51  (Liniers, C)
 8.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors                        33  16  1 16  73- 78  49  (La Paternal, C)
 9.Club Atlético Claypole                                        33  14  2 17  65- 76  44  (Claypole, B)
10.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Asociación Civil                28  12  5 11  60- 42  41  (Parque San Martín, B)
11.Club Atlético Atlanta                                         27  11  6 10  52- 43  39  (Villa Crespo, C)
12.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros  28  11  5 12  43- 43  38  (Luján, B)
13.Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio                            28  11  3 14  44- 58  36  (San Nicolás, C)
14.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                         28  10  5 13  50- 50  35  (Morón, B)
15.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo                                    32  11  2 19  58- 90  35  (Campana, B)
16.Lima Foot Ball Club                                           28   9  4 15  52- 77  31  (Lima, B)
17.Club Atlético San Miguel                                      33   9  4 20  47- 95  31  (San Miguel, B)
18.Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes                            32   9  4 19  49-111  31  (Quilmes, B)
19.Club Luján Asociación Civil                                   28   9  2 17  48- 61  29  (Luján, B)
20.Club Almirante Brown                                          27   7  1 19  34- 72  22  (San Justo, B)
21.Club Atlético Atlas                                           32   5  0 27  31-139  15  (Chacarita, C)
22.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers                               28   1  1 26  15-174   4  (San Justo, B)

Fase Clasificación - Qualification Phase:
Zona A - Group A:
Round 1:
[Mar 5, Sat]
CA Claypole                            6- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      CA Banfield                        Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 4      CA Atlas                           Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
[Mar 6, Sun]
CA Belgrano                           15- 0      Lima FBC                           Predio Armando Pérez, Villa Esquiú, X
Round 2:
[Mar 12, Sat]
CA Banfield                            2- 2      CA All Boys                        Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
Lima FBC                               0- 3      CA Claypole                       abandoned at 0-3 in 50m, awarded on Apr 7, Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
[Mar 13, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             0- 4      CA Belgrano                        Antonio Carbone, Ciudad Madero, B
CA Atlas                               1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Apr 14, Thu]
Deportivo Armenio                      1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 3:
[Mar 19, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            6- 0      CA Atlas                           El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Claypole                            3- 1      CA Atlanta                         Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 2      Lima FBC                           Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                5- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
[Mar 20, Sun]
CA All Boys                            7- 2      Deportivo Armenio                  Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Round 4:
[Mar 26, Sat]
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 9      CA Belgrano                        Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
Lima FBC                               0- 2      CA All Boys                        Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
[Mar 27, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             4- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Antonio Carbone, Ciudad Madero, B
Deportivo Armenio                      1- 5      CA Banfield                        Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Mar 30, Wed]
CA Atlas                               4- 2      CA Claypole                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 5:
[Apr 3, Sun]
CA All Boys                            2- 1      CA Atlanta                         Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Banfield                           10- 1      Lima FBC                           Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA Belgrano                            4- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Predio Armando Pérez, Villa Esquiú, X
CA Claypole                            4- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     4- 1      CA Atlas                           Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
Round 6:
[Apr 9, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             0- 6      CA Banfield                        Antonio Carbone, Ciudad Madero, B
CA Atlas                               1- 7      CA All Boys                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
Lima FBC                               2- 2      Deportivo Armenio                  Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
[Apr 10, Sun]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 2      CA Claypole                        Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
Round 7:
[Apr 14, Thu]
CA Claypole                            0- 3      CA Belgrano                        Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Apr 17, Sun]
CA All Boys                            3- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Banfield                            6- 0      CA Atlas                           Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 1      CA Atlanta                         Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 8:
[Apr 23, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             2- 1      Lima FBC                           Antonio Carbone, Ciudad Madero, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 6      CA Banfield                        Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 1      CA All Boys                        Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
[Apr 24, Sun]
CA Atlas                               4- 3      Deportivo Armenio                  Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Belgrano                            6- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Round 9:
[Apr 30, Sat]
CA All Boys                            0- 1      CA Belgrano                        Predio Rancho Taxco, Carlos Spegazzini, B
CA Banfield                            1- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     5- 2      CA Claypole                        Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
Deportivo Armenio                      3- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Lima FBC                               1- 6      CA Atlas                           Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
Round 10:
[May 7, Sat]
CA Atlas                               0- 2      CA Atlanta                         Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Claypole                            1- 2      CA All Boys                        Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 1      Lima FBC                          abandoned at 0-0 in 60m, awarded on May 19, Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
[May 8, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      CA Banfield                        Predio Armando Pérez, Villa Esquiú, X
Round 11:
[May 14, Sat]
CA All Boys                            2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Lima FBC                               1- 5      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
[May 15, Sun]
CA Atlanta                                      Club Almirante Brown              not played
CA Banfield                            3- 2      CA Claypole                        Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 6      CA Belgrano                        Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B

Table - Group A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of )
 1.CA Belgrano                       10  10  0  0  55-  0  30  (Promotion Phase)
 2.CA All Boys                       10   8  1  1  28-  9  25  (Promotion Phase)
 3.CA Banfield                       10   6  3  1  39-  9  21  (Promotion Phase)
 4.CA Vélez Sarsfield                10   5  1  4  17- 19  16  (Promotion Phase)
 5.CA Claypole                       10   5  0  5  25- 20  15  (Promotion Phase)
 6.CA Atlas                          10   5  0  5  21- 31  15  (Promotion Phase)
 7.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           10   4  1  5  14- 12  13  (Against Relegation Phase)
 8.CA Atlanta                         9   3  0  6  11- 20   9  (Against Relegation Phase)
 9.Deportivo Armenio                 10   2  1  7  15- 35   7  (Against Relegation Phase)
10.Lima FBC                          10   2  1  7   9- 46   7  (Against Relegation Phase)
11.Club Almirante Brown               9   0  0  9   4- 37   0  (Against Relegation Phase)

Zona B - Group B::
Round 1:
[Mar 5, Sat]
CD Morón                               2- 1      Club Luján                         Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
[Mar 6, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                6- 2      CSyD Liniers                       Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CA San Miguel                      Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
CSyD Merlo                             0- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Mar 9, Wed]
CA Argentino                           3- 2      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Don Ángel Moscolini, Álvarez, S
Round 2:
[Mar 12, Sat]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 3      AA Argentinos Juniors              Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
Club Luján                             1- 3      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Cancha 2 Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           0- 6      CA Argentino                       Auxiliar, San Justo, B
[Mar 13, Sun]
CA San Miguel                          3- 2      CSyD Merlo                         Complejo Olímpico, Los Polvorines, B
Round 3:
[Mar 19, Sat]
CA Argentino                           4- 0      Club Luján                         Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
[Mar 20, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  4- 1      CA San Miguel                      CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Sarmiento                          10- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
CSyD Merlo                             2- 4      CA Puerto Nuevo                    José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Apr 6, Wed]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                5- 1      CD Morón                           Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 4:
[Mar 26, Sat]
CA San Miguel                          1- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Club Luján                             0- 5      CA Sarmiento                       Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 5      CSyD Merlo                         Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Mar 27, Sun]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        4- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors              Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
[Mar 30, Wed]
CD Morón                               0- 5      CA Argentino                       Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
Round 5:
[Apr 3, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  7- 0      CSyD Liniers                       CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Argentino                           3- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                           6- 2      CD Morón                           Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 4      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
CSyD Merlo                             2- 2      Club Luján                         José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 6:
[Apr 9, Sat]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        2- 0      CA San Miguel                      Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CD Morón                               1- 2      CSyD Merlo                         Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 3      CASyD Camioneros                   Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Apr 10, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Club Luján                             3- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B
Round 7:
[Apr 14, Thu]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CA Argentino                       Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
[Apr 16, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 0      CD Morón                           CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 1      Club Luján                         Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
CSyD Merlo                             2- 4      CA Argentino de Quilmes            El Remanso, Parque San Martín, B
[Apr 17, Sun]
CA San Miguel                          6- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Round 8:
[Apr 23, Sat]
CA Argentino                           2- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
CD Morón                               2- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
Club Luján                             1- 2      CA San Miguel                      Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           1-10      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Apr 24, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 4      AA Argentinos Juniors              Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 9:
[Apr 30, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 4      CA Argentino                       CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Puerto Nuevo                        3- 2      Club Luján                         Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA San Miguel                          2- 2      CD Morón                           Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 2      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
CSyD Merlo                             0- 4      CA Sarmiento                       José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 10:
[May 7, Sat]
CA Argentino                           2- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CD Morón                               1- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
[May 8, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 1      CA San Miguel                     not played, awarded on 12 May
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
Club Luján                             4- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
Round 11:
[May 14, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  5- 1      CSyD Merlo                         CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Puerto Nuevo                        5- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CASyD Camioneros                       1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
CSyD Liniers                           3- 1      CD Morón                           Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[May 15, Sun]
CA San Miguel                          0- 6      CA Argentino                       Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B

Table - Group B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of )
 1.CA Argentino                      10   9  0  1  36-  8  27  (Promotion Phase)
 2.CA Puerto Nuevo                   10   7  2  1  35- 11  23  (Promotion Phase)
 3.AA Argentinos Juniors             10   7  0  3  31- 17  21  (Promotion Phase)
 4.CA Sarmiento                      10   6  2  2  30-  8  20  (Promotion Phase)
 5.CA Argentino de Quilmes           10   5  1  4  24- 20  16  (Promotion Phase)
 6.CA San Miguel                     10   5  1  4  17- 20  16  (Promotion Phase)
 7.CASyD Camioneros                  10   3  1  6   9- 17  10  (Against Relegation Phase)
 8.CSyD Merlo                        10   2  2  6  17- 26   8  (Against Relegation Phase)
 9.CD Morón                          10   2  2  6  12- 28   8  (Against Relegation Phase)
10.Club Luján                        10   2  1  7  15- 25   7  (Against Relegation Phase)
11.CSyD Liniers                      10   1  0  9  12- 58   3  (Against Relegation Phase)

Fase Ascenso / Promotion Phase:
Round 1:
[May 21, Sat]
CA San Miguel                          1- 2      CA Banfield                        Complejo Olímpico, Los Polvorines, B
[May 22, Sun]
CA All Boys                            4- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 2      CA Argentino                       Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 3      CA Belgrano                        Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     5- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
[Jun 8, Wed]
CA Atlas                               0- 1      CA Claypole                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 2:
[May 28, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 4      CA Sarmiento                       CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
[May 29, Sun]
CA Argentino                           9- 0      CA Atlas                           José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Banfield                            5- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA Claypole                            2- 1      CA All Boys                        Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Jul 6, Wed]
CA Belgrano                            9- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes           Predio Armando Pérez, Villa Esquiú, X
Round 3:
[Jun 4, Sat]
CA Atlas                               0- 2      CA Banfield                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 2      CA Belgrano                        Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
[Jun 5, Sun]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CA Argentino                       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 5      AA Argentinos Juniors              Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 5      CA San Miguel                      Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Sarmiento                           4- 2      CA Claypole                        Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
Round 4:
[Jun 11, Sat]
CA Claypole                            8- 2      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Predio Las Quintas, Ministro Rivadavia, B
[Jun 12, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 5      CA Belgrano                        CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Argentino                           2- 0      CA Sarmiento                       José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Banfield                            3- 1      CA All Boys                        Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 4      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
[Jun 13, Mon]
CA San Miguel                          4- 0      CA Atlas                           Complejo Olímpico, Los Polvorines, B
Round 5:
[Jun 18, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     5- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
[Jun 19, Sun]
CA Atlas                               1- 7      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Belgrano                            9- 0      CA Claypole                        El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CA Banfield                        Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
[Jun 20, Mon]
CA All Boys                            5- 1      CA San Miguel                      Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 6      CA Argentino                       Auxiliar Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 6:
[Jun 25, Sat]
CA Claypole                            3- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              CA Lanús Predio Alsina, Valentín Alsina, B
[Jun 26, Sun]
CA Argentino                           1- 2      CA Belgrano                        José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Atlas                               1- 8      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Banfield                            7- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA San Miguel                          2- 7      CA Sarmiento                       Complejo Olímpico, Los Polvorines, B
[Aug 31, Wed]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 3      CA All Boys                        Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Round 7:
[Apr 3, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            1- 1      CA Banfield                        El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[Jul 2, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      CA Argentino                       CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Argentino de Quilmes                3- 3      CA San Miguel                      Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Sarmiento                           6- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    El Bosque, Junín, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      CA Claypole                        Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
[Jul 4, Mon]
CA All Boys                            5- 0      CA Atlas                           Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Round 8:
[Jul 9, Sat]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 2      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
[Jul 10, Sun]
CA All Boys                            4- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Argentino                           0- 1      CA Claypole                        José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Atlas                               0- 4      CA Sarmiento                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Banfield                            5- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors              Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 6      CA Belgrano                        Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Round 9:
[Jul 16, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 1      CA San Miguel                      CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Argentino de Quilmes                4- 1      CA Atlas                           Auxiliar Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Belgrano                            4- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Predio Armando Pérez, Villa Esquiú, X
CA Claypole                            0- 2      CA Banfield                        Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      CA All Boys                        Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 1      CA Argentino                       Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
Round 10:
[Jul 23, Sat]
CA All Boys                            2- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 3      AA Argentinos Juniors              Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Sarmiento                           3- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
[Jul 24, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      CA Argentino                       Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA San Miguel                          2- 1      CA Claypole                        Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Aug 24, Wed]
CA Atlas                               0- 5      CA Belgrano                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 11:
[Jul 30, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  5- 0      CA Atlas                           CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 1      CA Banfield                        Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
[Jul 31, Sun]
CA Argentino                           6- 0      CA San Miguel                      José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 6      CA Sarmiento                       Auxiliar Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Belgrano                            4- 1      CA All Boys                        Predio Armando Pérez, Villa Esquiú, X
CA Claypole                            1- 3      CA Puerto Nuevo                    El Predio Porvenir, Lanús Este, B
Round 12:
[Aug 6, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 3      CA All Boys                        CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Argentino                           3- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                not played, awarded on 18 Aug, Auxiliar Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Claypole                            1- 0      CA Atlas                           Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Aug 7, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            4- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Predio Armando Pérez, Villa Esquiú, X
[Aug 8, Mon]
CA Banfield                            2- 0      CA San Miguel                      Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
Round 13:
[Aug 13, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0-10      CA Belgrano                        Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 4      CA Banfield                        Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     4- 2      CA San Miguel                      Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CA Claypole                        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
[Aug 15, Mon]
CA Atlas                               1- 4      CA Argentino                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           5- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             abandoned at 2-0 in 46m, remaining time on 7 Sep, Ciudad Deportiva, Junín, B
Round 14:
[Aug 20, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  5- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Claypole                            0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Aug 21, Sun]
CA Argentino                           1- 0      CA All Boys                        José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Banfield                           11- 0      CA Atlas                           Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA Belgrano                            7- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA San Miguel                          1- 2      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Complejo Olímpico, Los Polvorines, B
Round 15:
[Aug 27, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     5- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
CA All Boys                            0- 3      CA Banfield                        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 2      CA Claypole                        Auxiliar Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
CA Atlas                               2- 3      CA San Miguel                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      CA Argentino                       Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
CA Belgrano                            6- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors              El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Round 16:
[Sep 3, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 4      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Argentino                           6- 2      CA Argentino de Quilmes            José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
[Sep 4, Sun]
CA Banfield                            2- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA Claypole                            0- 8      CA Belgrano                        José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        2- 1      CA Atlas                           Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 6      CA All Boys                        Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Round 17:
[Sep 10, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  5- 0      CA Claypole                        CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 4      CA Banfield                        Auxiliar Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Belgrano                            5- 0      CA Argentino                       El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 1      CA Atlas                           Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
[Sep 11, Sun]
CA All Boys                            6- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Sarmiento                           4- 0      CA San Miguel                      Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
Round 18:
[Sep 17, Sat]
CA Argentino                           5- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Atlas                               1- 3      CA All Boys                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 4      CA Sarmiento                       Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0- 2      CA Belgrano                        Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA Claypole                            0- 5      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CA San Miguel                          1- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Round 19:
[Sep 24, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 3      CA Banfield                        CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Claypole                            1- 4      CA Argentino                       Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 2      CA All Boys                        Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
[Sep 25, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                3- 2      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Auxiliar Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Belgrano                            6- 1      CA San Miguel                      El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Sarmiento                           7- 0      CA Atlas                           Eva Perón, Junín, B
Round 20:
[Oct 1, Sat]
CA All Boys                            3- 3      CA Sarmiento                       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Argentino                           3- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 6      CA Belgrano                        El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA San Miguel                          0- 3      AA Argentinos Juniors              Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Oct 2, Sun]
CA Banfield                            3- 1      CA Claypole                       abandoned at 3-1 in 48m, awarded on 13 Oct, Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
[Oct 5, Wed]
CA Atlas                               1- 3      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 21:
[Oct 8, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    CEFFA, Villa Soldati, C
CA Argentino                           1- 1      CA Banfield                        José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Belgrano                           12- 0      CA Atlas                           El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Claypole                            5- 1      CA San Miguel                      Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Villa Olímpica, Parque Leloir, B
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 2      CA All Boys                        Auxiliar Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 22:
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA All Boys                            3- 1      CA Belgrano                        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 8      CA Claypole                        Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 4      CA Argentino                       Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Atlas                               0- 6      AA Argentinos Juniors              Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Banfield                            2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Campo de Deportes Dr. Alfredo Palacios, Luis Guillón, B
CA Sarmiento                           4- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Eva Perón, Junín, B

Table - Promotion
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of )
 1.CA Belgrano                       22  20  1  1 117-  9  61  (Champion)
 2.CA Banfield                       22  17  3  2  64- 10  54  (Second Promotion Tournament)
 3.CA Argentino                      22  14  3  5  60- 18  45  (Second Promotion Tournament)
 4.CA All Boys                       22  14  3  5  57- 26  45  (Second Promotion Tournament)
 5.CA Sarmiento                      22  13  5  4  66- 26  44  (Second Promotion Tournament)
 6.CA Vélez Sarsfield                22  11  2  9  52- 34  35  (Second Promotion Tournament)
 7.CA Claypole                       22   9  2 11  38- 53  29  (Second Promotion Tournament)
 8.AA Argentinos Juniors             22   9  1 12  42- 56  28  (Second Promotion Tournament)
 9.CA San Miguel                     22   4  3 15  28- 72  15  (Second Promotion Tournament)
10.CA Argentino de Quilmes           22   4  3 15  25- 91  15
11.CA Puerto Nuevo                   22   4  0 18  23- 79  12
12.CA Atlas                          22   0  0 22  10-108   0


Torneo Reducido por el Segundo Ascenso a Primera División "A" / Second Promotion Tournament:
Quarter finals:
[Oct 29, Sat]
CA Banfield                            3- 2      CA San Miguel                      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Argentino                           5- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors              José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA All Boys                            3- 2      CA Claypole                        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           3- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Eva Perón, Junín, B
Semifinals:
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Banfield                        [3] 1- 1  [2] CA Sarmiento                      pso, Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Argentino                           4- 1      CA All Boys                        José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Final:
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA Argentino                           1- 0      CA Banfield                        José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
[Nov 20, Sun]
CA Banfield                            3- 1      CA Argentino                       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B


Fase Permanencia / Against Relegation Phase:
Round 1:
[May 21, Sat]
Lima FBC                               7- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CD Morón                           Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
[May 22, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             2- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Antonio Carbone, Ciudad Madero, B
CSyD Merlo                             2- 0      Club Luján                         José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 2:
[May 28, Sat]
CD Morón                               5- 1      Lima FBC                           Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
Club Luján                             4- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           0- 4      Club Almirante Brown               Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
CSyD Merlo                             2- 2      CA Atlanta                         José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 3:
[Jun 4, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       1- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 1      Club Luján                         Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
[Jun 5, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             7- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Antonio Carbone, Ciudad Madero, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 3      CD Morón                           Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
[Jun 27, Mon]
Lima FBC                               0- 1      Deportivo Armenio                 Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
Round 4:
[Jun 11, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 0      CA Atlanta                         Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
Club Luján                             3- 1      Lima FBC                           Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CD Morón                              10- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
[Jun 12, Sun]
CSyD Merlo                             0- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 5:
[Jun 18, Sat]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 2      CASyD Camioneros                   Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
CSyD Liniers                           0- 1      Deportivo Armenio                 not played, awarded on 30 Jun 2022
[Jun 19, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             2- 0      CD Morón                           Predio Rancho Taxco, Carlos Spegazzini, B
Club Almirante Brown                   3- 1      Club Luján                         Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
[Jul 27, Wed]
Lima FBC                               0- 3      CSyD Merlo                         Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
Round 6:
[Jun 25, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       3- 1      Lima FBC                           Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 3      CA Atlanta                         Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 1      CD Morón                           Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Jun 26, Sun]
Club Luján                             5- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Merlo                             3- 1      Club Almirante Brown               José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 7:
[Jul 2, Sat]
Lima FBC                               0- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
[Jul 3, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             3- 4      Deportivo Armenio                  Predio Rancho Taxco, Carlos Spegazzini, B
CD Morón                               1- 1      Club Luján                         Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 3      CASyD Camioneros                   Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
CSyD Liniers                           0- 5      CSyD Merlo                         Auxiliar, San Justo, B
Round 8:
[Jul 9, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                      10- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
Club Luján                             1- 2      Deportivo Armenio                  Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                5- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
Lima FBC                               4- 4      CA Atlanta                         Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
[Jul 10, Sun]
CSyD Merlo                             2- 3      CD Morón                           José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 9:
[Jul 16, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             1- 0      Club Luján                         Predio Rancho Taxco, Carlos Spegazzini, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 3      Lima FBC                           Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
[Jul 17, Sun]
CD Morón                               1- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
CSyD Liniers                           0-12      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Auxiliar, San Justo, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 10:
[Jul 23, Sat]
CD Morón                               1- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
CSyD Liniers                           0- 8      Lima FBC                           Auxiliar, San Justo, B
[Jul 24, Sun]
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 2      CA Atlanta                        abandoned at 1-2, in 79+9m, remaining 11m on 14 Sep, Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
Club Luján                             0- 5      CSyD Merlo                         Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 11:
[Jul 30, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             0- 2      CSyD Merlo                         Predio Rancho Taxco, Carlos Spegazzini, B
CASyD Camioneros                       3- 1      Club Luján                         Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                4- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
Lima FBC                               0- 1      CD Morón                           Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
[Jul 31, Sun]
Club Almirante Brown                   6- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
Round 12:
[Aug 6, Sat]
CSyD Liniers                           2- 2      CA Atlanta                         Auxiliar, San Justo, B
[Aug 7, Sun]
CD Morón                               2- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Luján                             0- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Merlo                             3- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      1- 2      Lima FBC                           Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 13:
[Aug 13, Sat]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
CSyD Liniers                           0- 4      CD Morón                           Auxiliar, San Justo, B
Lima FBC                               6- 1      Club Luján                         Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             4- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Antonio Carbone, Ciudad Madero, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 2      Deportivo Armenio                  Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
Round 14:
[Aug 20, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       1- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
CD Morón                               1- 5      CA Atlanta                         Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
[Aug 21, Sun]
Club Luján                             1- 3      Club Almirante Brown               Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Merlo                             0- 0      Lima FBC                           José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      8- 0      CSyD Liniers                      abandoned at 8-0 in 48m, awarded on Sep 1, Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 15:
[Aug 27, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             1- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Antonio Carbone, Ciudad Madero, B
CD Morón                               1- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Raúl Florentino Di Carlo, Pontevedra, B
CSyD Liniers                           0- 7      Club Luján                         Auxiliar, San Justo, B
Lima FBC                               3- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Campo de Deportes, Lima, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
Round 16:
[Sep 3, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 2      Club Almirante Brown               Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
[Sep 4, Sun]
Club Luján                             2- 1      CD Morón                           Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 0      Lima FBC                           Predio de La Capilla, Villa Vatteone, B
CSyD Merlo                            12- 0      CSyD Liniers                       José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 0      CA Atlanta                         Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 17:
[Sep 10, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             3- 1      Lima FBC                           Antonio Carbone, Ciudad Madero, B
CD Morón                               3- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Complejo Deportivo Luis Mendoza, San Justo, B
CSyD Liniers                           0- 5      CASyD Camioneros                   Auxiliar, San Justo, B
[Sep 11, Sun]
Deportivo Armenio                      3- 4      Club Luján                         Armenio Cancha Auxiliar, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 18:
[Sep 17, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       1- 0      CD Morón                           Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
Club Luján                             1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Lima FBC                               6- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Cancha Auxiliar Lima FC, Lima, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
CSyD Merlo                             1- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B

Table - Promotion
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of )
 1.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           18  13  2  3  46- 12  41
 2.CSyD Merlo                        18  10  3  5  43- 16  33
 3.CA Atlanta                        18   8  6  4  41- 23  30
 4.Deportivo Armenio                 18   9  2  7  29- 23  29
 5.CASyD Camioneros                  18   8  4  6  34- 26  28
 6.CD Morón                          18   8  3  7  38- 22  27
 7.Lima FBC                          18   7  3  8  43- 31  24
 8.Club Luján                        18   7  1 10  33- 36  22  (Relegation)
 9.Club Almirante Brown              18   7  1 10  30- 35  22  (Relegation)
10.CSyD Liniers                      18   0  1 17   3-116   1  (Relegation)


Campeonato de Primera División "C" de Fútbol Femenino 2022

2022 Women Third level Championship
Fase Clasificación - Qualification Phase
Fase Ascenso - Promotion Phase
Fase Permanencia - Against Relegation Phase
Non official table - All phases, groups and tournament included
 #.Full name                                                                                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.San Luis Fútbol Club                                                                                                  32  26  6  0 137- 16  84  (San Luis, D)
 2.Quilmes Atlético Club                                                                                                 34  27  2  5  79- 28  83  (Quilmes, B)
 3.Club Atlético Talleres                                                                                                32  25  5  2  94- 17  80  (Córdoba, X)
 4.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil                                                                                    34  24  3  7  86- 31  75  (Victoria, B)
 5.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                                                                                       31  20  5  6  72- 24  65  (Rosario, S)
 6.Club Atlético Talleres                                                                                                31  19  5  7  63- 31  62  (Remedios de Escalada, B)
 7.Club Social Cultural Deportivo Centro de Fomento y Biblioteca Popular Gral J. de San Martín Defensores de Cambaceres  32  18  8  6  55- 26  62  (Ensenada, B)
 8.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                                                                                       34  15 10  9  48- 35  55  (Chacarita, C)
 9.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland                                                                                     31  15  7  9  59- 44  52  (Libertad, B)
10.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                                                                                   32  13  7 12  53- 43  46  (Sarandí, B)
11.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela                                                              31  13  7 11  66- 58  46  (Rafaela, S)
12.Asociación Civil Club Villas Unidas                                                                                   34  14  4 16  58- 67  46  (Parque Chacabuco, C)
13.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere                                                                            31  10 11 10  37- 40  41  (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
14.Club Deportivo Maipú                                                                                                  31  11  7 13  35- 52  40  (Maipú, M)
15.Cañuelas Fútbol Club                                                                                                  32  11  7 14  34- 59  40  (Cañuelas, B)
16.Club Atlético Trocha                                                                                                  34  11  6 17  38- 80  39  (Mercedes, B)
17.Asociación Deportiva Country Canning                                                                                  33  11  5 17  33- 54  38  (Canning, B)
18.Sacachispas Fútbol Club                                                                                               34   9 10 15  35- 54  37  (Villa Soldati, C)
19.Club Sportivo Barracas                                                                                                33   8  9 16  28- 75  33  (Barracas, C)
20.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui                                                                                      32   9  5 18  41- 59  32  (Berazategui, B)
21.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                                                                                           30   8  5 17  38- 74  29  (Mataderos, C)
22.Club Social y Deportivo San Martín                                                                                    33   6 10 17  40- 59  28  (Burzaco, B)
23.Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida                                                                                34   7  7 20  31- 75  28  (San Miguel, B)
24.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil                                                                     32   6  9 17  25- 31  27  (Merlo, B)
25.Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil                                                                              33   7  6 20  28- 72  27  (Ituzaingó, B)
26.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Italiano                                                                               34   5  9 20  13- 55  24  (Florida, B)
27.Club Atlético General Lamadrid                                                                                        34   1  5 28  11- 78   8  (Villa Devoto, C)

Fase Clasificación - Qualification Phase:

Zona A - Group A:
Round 1:
[Apr 9, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   6- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Apr 10, Sun]
San Luis FC                            6- 1      AD Berazategui                     Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Round 2:
[Apr 16, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         2- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
Sacachispas FC                         2- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
[Apr 17, Sun]
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 3      CDyS Juventud Unida                CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
Round 3:
[Apr 23, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 1      San Luis FC                        Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   4- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          4- 2      AD Berazategui                     12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Jun 3, Fri]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors              not played, awarded on 3 Jun, Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
Round 4:
[Apr 30, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         0- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys               Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Polideportivo Chacarita Juniors, San Andrés, B
Sacachispas FC                         2- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
San Luis FC                            7- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Round 5:
[May 7, Sat]
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 2      Sacachispas FC                     CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 1      San Luis FC                        Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
[May 8, Sun]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 9      AD Berazategui                     Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Round 6:
[May 14, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         5- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
[May 15, Sun]
Sacachispas FC                         1- 4      CA Chacarita Juniors               Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
San Luis FC                           12- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Round 7:
[May 21, Sat]
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 6      San Luis FC                        CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
[May 22, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 0      AD Berazategui                     Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 2      CA Argentino de Merlo              Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
Round 8:
[May 28, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  3- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
[May 29, Sun]
AD Berazategui                         3- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Predio, Berazategui, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
San Luis FC                            2- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Round 9:
[Jun 11, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 2      CA Argentino de Merlo              Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 6      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 7      CA Newell's Old Boys               Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 4      San Luis FC                        Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C

Table - Group A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.San Luis FC                        8   7  1  0  39-  2  22  (Promotion Phase)
 2.CA Newell's Old Boys               8   6  1  1  23-  2  19  (Promotion Phase)
 3.AD Berazategui                     8   4  1  3  22- 14  13  (Promotion Phase)
 4.CA Argentino de Merlo              8   3  4  1  11-  6  13  (Promotion Phase)
 5.Club Defensores de Cambaceres      8   3  2  3  13- 14  11  (Against Relegation)
 6.CA Chacarita Juniors               8   3  1  4   7-  8  10  (Against Relegation)
 7.Sacachispas FC                     8   3  1  4   9- 17  10  (Against Relegation)
 8.CDyS Juventud Unida                8   1  1  6   5- 35   4  (Against Relegation)
 9.CA General Lamadrid                8   0  0  8   1- 32   0  (Against Relegation)

Zona B - Group B:
Round 1:
[Apr 9, Sat]
CA Trocha                              4- 0      CS Italiano                        Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Cañuelas FC                            0- 2      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        4- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Apr 10, Sun]
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
Round 2:
[Apr 16, Sat]
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      1- 0      CD Maipú                           Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
CS Italiano                            0- 3      CA Nueva Chicago                   República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD San Martín                        3- 0      CA Trocha                          Predio 25 de Mayo, Ministro Rivadavia, B
Round 3:
[Apr 23, Sat]
CA Nueva Chicago                       5- 2      CSyD San Martín                    Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
Cañuelas FC                            3- 0      CS Italiano                        Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD Maipú                               5- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
[Apr 24, Sun]
CA Trocha                              1- 3      CSCyD Laferrere                    Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Round 4:
[Apr 30, Sat]
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 7      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
CS Italiano                            0- 3      CD Maipú                          abandoned at 3-0 in 82m, awarded on 2 Jun,  República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        3- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Predio 25 de Mayo, Ministro Rivadavia, B
Round 5:
[May 7, Sat]
CA Talleres (RDE)                      9- 0      CS Italiano                        Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cañuelas FC                            2- 2      CSCyD Laferrere                    Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
[May 8, Sun]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 2      CA Trocha                          Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
Round 6:
[May 14, Sat]
CA Trocha                              1- 5      Cañuelas FC                        Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CS Italiano                            1- 3      CA Ituzaingó                       Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        2- 1      CD Maipú                           Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD San Martín                        0- 1      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Predio 25 de Mayo, Ministro Rivadavia, B
Round 7:
[May 21, Sat]
CD Maipú                               3- 1      CA Trocha                         abandoned at 3-1 in 61m, awarded on 9 Jun, Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
[May 22, Sun]
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      2- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cañuelas FC                            2- 2      CA Nueva Chicago                   Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
Round 8:
[May 28, Sat]
CA Trocha                              0-11      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[May 29, Sun]
CSCyD Laferrere                        4- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Polideportivo Dr. Néstor Sánchez, Ciudad Evita, B
[May 30, Mon]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 2      CD Maipú                           Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
[Jun 5, Sun]
CSyD San Martín                        3- 0      CS Italiano                        Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Round 9:
[Jun 4, Sat]
CD Maipú                               1- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
[Jun 11, Sat]
CS Italiano                            1- 3      CSCyD Laferrere                    República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Jun 12, Sun]
CA Ituzaingó                           5- 1      CA Trocha                          Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      2- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B

Table - Group B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.CA Talleres (RDE)                  8   8  0  0  35-  2  24  (Promotion Phase)
 2.CSCyD Laferrere                    8   6  1  1  21-  8  19  (Promotion Phase)
 3.CD Maipú                           8   5  1  2  16-  6  16  (Promotion Phase)
 4.Cañuelas FC                        8   3  3  2  14-  9  12  (Promotion Phase)
 5.CA Nueva Chicago                   8   3  3  2  16- 13  12  (Promotion Phase)
 6.CSyD San Martín                    8   2  2  4  11- 13   8  (Against Relegation)
 7.CA Ituzaingó                       8   2  1  5  10- 21   7  (Against Relegation)
 8.CA Trocha                          8   1  1  6  10- 32   4  (Against Relegation)
 9.CS Italiano                        8   0  0  8   2- 31   0  (Against Relegation)

Zona C - Group C:
Round 1:
[Apr 9, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     0- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
CA Talleres (COR)                      6- 0      Club Villas Unidas                 Predio Deportivo Amadeo Nuccetelli, Córdoba, X
[Apr 10, Sun]
CA Tigre                               1- 4      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
CS Barracas                            0- 4      Arsenal FC                         SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
Round 2:
[Apr 14, Thu]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 2      CA Talleres (COR)                  Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Apr 16, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              6- 1      AD Country Canning                 Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Villas Unidas                     1- 3      Quilmes AC                         Lugano Auxiliar, Tapiales, B
[Apr 17, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             0- 2      CA Tigre                           Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
Round 3:
[Apr 23, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     0- 9      Arsenal FC                         Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
CA Talleres (COR)                      1- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Predio Deportivo Amadeo Nuccetelli, Córdoba, X
[Apr 24, Sun]
CA Tigre                               5- 0      CS Barracas                        Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
Quilmes AC                             4- 5      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 4:
[Apr 30, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3- 1      Quilmes AC                         Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
Arsenal FC                             0- 2      CA Talleres (COR)                  Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 6- 0      Club Villas Unidas                 Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CS Barracas                            2- 3      AD Country Canning                 SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
Round 5:
[May 7, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     1- 0      CA Tigre                           Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
Club Villas Unidas                     2- 5      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
[May 8, Sun]
CA Talleres (COR)                      6- 0      CS Barracas                        Predio Deportivo Amadeo Nuccetelli, Córdoba, X
Quilmes AC                             2- 4      Arsenal FC                         Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Round 6:
[May 14, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
Arsenal FC                             1- 0      Club Villas Unidas                 Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CS Barracas                            0- 3      Quilmes AC                         SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
[May 15, Sun]
CA Tigre                               2- 4      CA Talleres (COR)                  Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
Round 7:
[May 21, Sat]
CA Talleres (COR)                      6- 1      AD Country Canning                 Predio Deportivo Amadeo Nuccetelli, Córdoba, X
[May 22, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 3- 3      Arsenal FC                         Predio Cristian Coto Gómez, Libertad, B
Club Villas Unidas                     3- 1      CS Barracas                        Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
[Jun 4, Sat]
Quilmes AC                             4- 1      CA Tigre                           Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Round 8:
[May 29, Sun]
AD Country Canning                     1- 2      Quilmes AC                         Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
Arsenal FC                             0- 3      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CA Tigre                               9- 1      Club Villas Unidas                 Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
CS Barracas                            0- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
Round 9:
[Jun 11, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             12- 0      CS Barracas                        Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 2- 2      CA Tigre                           Predio Cristian Coto Gómez, Libertad, B
Club Villas Unidas                     0- 1      AD Country Canning                 Lugano Auxiliar, Tapiales, B
Quilmes AC                             0- 2      CA Talleres (COR)                  Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B

Table - Group C
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.CA Talleres (COR)                  8   7  1  0  29-  5  22  (Promotion Phase)
 2.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          8   6  2  0  35-  7  20  (Promotion Phase)
 3.CA Ferrocarril Midland             8   4  3  1  22- 12  15  (Promotion Phase)
 4.Arsenal FC                         8   4  1  3  21- 12  13  (Promotion Phase)
 5.Quilmes AC                         8   4  0  4  19- 17  12  (Against Relegation)
 6.CA Tigre                           8   3  1  4  22- 16  10  (Against Relegation)
 7.AD Country Canning                 8   3  0  5   8- 27   9  (Against Relegation)
 8.Club Villas Unidas                 8   1  0  7   7- 32   3  (Against Relegation)
 9.CS Barracas                        8   0  0  8   3- 38   0  (Against Relegation)

Fase Ascenso / Promotion Phase:
Round 1:
[Jun 25, Sat]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   4- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 0      AD Berazategui                     Club Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
CD Maipú                               1- 4      San Luis FC                        Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
CSCyD Laferrere                        2- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Jun 26, Sun]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  3- 0      Arsenal FC                         Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
CA Talleres (COR)                      4- 1      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
Round 2:
[Jul 2, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         0- 4      CA Talleres (COR)                  Predio, Berazategui, B
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 0      CD Maipú                           Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
[Jul 3, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               La Guillermina, Berazategui, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      1- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cañuelas FC                            2- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
San Luis FC                            4- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Round 3:
[Jul 8, Fri]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 3- 0      Arsenal FC                         Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Jul 9, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         not played, awarded on 21 Jul, Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 2      San Luis FC                        Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
[Jul 10, Sun]
CA Talleres (COR)                      8- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Predio Deportivo Amadeo Nuccetelli, Córdoba, X
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 2      AD Berazategui                     Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Round 4:
[Jul 16, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         0- 1      CD Maipú                           Predio, Berazategui, B
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys               Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
[Jul 17, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             2- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Talleres (RDE)                      3- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
San Luis FC                            5- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 5:
[Jul 23, Sat]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 5- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 1      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
CD Maipú                               2- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
[Jul 24, Sun]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  5- 0      AD Berazategui                     Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
Cañuelas FC                            0- 4      San Luis FC                        Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 0      CA Talleres (COR)                  Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Round 6:
[Jul 30, Sat]
CA Talleres (COR)                      3- 0      CD Maipú                           Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Talleres (RDE)                      3- 0      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Jul 31, Sun]
AD Berazategui                         0- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys               Predio, Berazategui, B
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 2      CA Argentino de Merlo              Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
San Luis FC                            3- 3      Arsenal FC                         Club Deportivo Pringles, La Toma, D
Round 7:
[Aug 6, Sat]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   4- 2      CA Nueva Chicago                   Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
Cañuelas FC                            0- 0      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD Maipú                               1- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
[Aug 7, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             2- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          La Guillermina, Berazategui, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CA Talleres (COR)                  Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 2- 0      AD Berazategui                     Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Round 8:
[Aug 13, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 6      San Luis FC                        Club Sportivo Roca, Presidente Roca, S
CA Talleres (COR)                      6- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys               Predio Deportivo Amadeo Nuccetelli, Córdoba, X
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
AD Berazategui                         1- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 5      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Comunicaciones Auxiliar, Agronomía, C
CA Talleres (RDE)                      1- 1      Arsenal FC                         Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round 9:
[Aug 20, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             2- 2      AD Berazategui                     Arsenal Auxiliar 2, Sarandí, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 1      CD Maipú                           Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      CA Talleres (COR)                  Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
[Aug 21, Sun]
Cañuelas FC                            1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
San Luis FC                            6- 0      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Round 10:
[Aug 27, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         0- 4      San Luis FC                        Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      4- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
CD Maipú                               0- 3      CA Newell's Old Boys               Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 1      Arsenal FC                         Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
CA Talleres (COR)                      6- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
Round 11:
[Sep 3, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              4- 2      AD Berazategui                     Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
Arsenal FC                             2- 2      CA Talleres (COR)                  Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 3- 2      CD Maipú                           Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
Cañuelas FC                            1- 2      CSCyD Laferrere                    Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
[Sep 4, Sun]
San Luis FC                            9- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 12:
[Sep 10, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         2- 1      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Cancha Auxiliar, Merlo, B
CA Talleres (COR)                      1- 1      San Luis FC                        Predio Deportivo Amadeo Nuccetelli, Córdoba, X
CD Maipú                               0- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
CSCyD Laferrere                        2- 3      Arsenal FC                         Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Sep 11, Sun]
CA Nueva Chicago                       4- 3      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
Round 13:
[Sep 17, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             2- 2      CD Maipú                           Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      2- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cañuelas FC                            1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 4      CA Talleres (COR)                  Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
San Luis FC                            5- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Round 14:
[Sep 24, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         3- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
Arsenal FC                             0- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      0- 4      CA Talleres (COR)                  Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cañuelas FC                            0- 4      CA Newell's Old Boys               Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
San Luis FC                            7- 0      CD Maipú                           Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 15:
[Sep 30, Fri]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Oct 1, Sat]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 2      Arsenal FC                         Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
CD Maipú                               3- 3      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Oct 2, Sun]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 0      San Luis FC                        Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Talleres (COR)                      2- 0      AD Berazategui                     Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 0      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Round 16:
[Oct 8, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         1- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
Arsenal FC                             1- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      1- 0      CD Maipú                          not played, awarded on 1 Dec, Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Oct 9, Sun]
San Luis FC                            1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              not played, awarded on 22 Dic, Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 30, Wed]
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 3      CA Talleres (COR)                  Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
Round 17:
[Oct 14, Fri]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 5      San Luis FC                        Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CA Talleres (RDE)                 not played, awarded 3 Nov, Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
Cañuelas FC                            2- 1      Arsenal FC                         Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD Maipú                               1- 1      AD Berazategui                     Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSCyD Laferrere                        2- 2      CA Nueva Chicago                   Polideportivo Dr. Néstor Sánchez, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 18:
[Oct 22, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo             not played, awarded on 3 Nov, Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      1- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys               Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
San Luis FC                           13- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Oct 23, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
CA Nueva Chicago                       4- 1      CD Maipú                           Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
[Nov 2, Wed]
CA Talleres (COR)                      1- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
Round 19:
[Oct 29, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             0- 3      San Luis FC                        Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                  not played, awarded on 3 Nov, Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   3- 1      AD Berazategui                     Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
Cañuelas FC                            2- 2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 1      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CD Maipú                               0- 6      CA Talleres (COR)                  Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
Round 20:
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Talleres (COR)                      1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo             not played, awarded on 3 Nov, Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CSCyD Laferrere                         -        CD Maipú                          not played, Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
AD Berazategui                         1- 0      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 1      Arsenal FC                         Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 7      CA Newell's Old Boys               Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
CA Talleres (RDE)                      2- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round 21:
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                   not played, awarded on 3 Nov, Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Arsenal FC                             4- 0      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Arsenal Auxiliar, Sarandí, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Predio Cristian Coto Gómez, Libertad, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 1      CA Talleres (COR)                 abandoned at 1-1 in 90m+6, awarded on 28 Dic, Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
San Luis FC                            4- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Nov 13, Sun]
Cañuelas FC                            2- 0      AD Berazategui                     Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
Round 22:
[Nov 14, Mon]
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo             not played, awarded on 3 Nov, Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Nov 19, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         0- 1      Arsenal FC                         Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
CA Talleres (COR)                      4- 3      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Talleres (RDE)                      1- 1      San Luis FC                        Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys               Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Round 23:
[Nov 23, Wed]
San Luis FC                            1- 0      AD Berazategui                    not played, awarded on 24 Nov, Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Nov 26, Sat]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Predio Cristian Coto Gómez, Libertad, B
[Nov 27, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 2      CA Talleres (RDE)                  Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
Arsenal FC                             2- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   La Guillermina, Berazategui, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   5- 0      CD Maipú                           Complejo Deportivo Jorge B. Griffa, Rosario, S
Cañuelas FC                            0- 2      CA Talleres (COR)                  Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
Round 24:
[Dec 1, Thu]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              not played, awarded on 3 Nov, Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
[Dec 3, Sat]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 4      San Luis FC                        Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 2      Cañuelas FC                        Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Dec 4, Sun]
AD Berazategui                         2- 3      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Talleres (COR)                      1- 0      Arsenal FC                        not played, awarded on 6 Dic, Predio Deportivo Amadeo Nuccetelli, Córdoba, X
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CA Ferrocarril Midland            not played, awarded on 6 Dic, Predio Club Deportivo Maipú, Maipú, M
Round 25:
[Dec 6, Tue]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo             not played, awarded on 3 Nov, Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Dec 10, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela                       CA Nueva Chicago                  not played, Polideportivo, Rafaela, S
Arsenal FC                             2- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    La Guillermina, Berazategui, B
CA Talleres (RDE)                      2- 0      AD Berazategui                     Predio Javier Zanetti, Remedios de Escalada, B
San Luis FC                            1- 0      CA Talleres (COR)                  Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Dec 11, Sun]
Cañuelas FC                            1- 0      CD Maipú                          not played, awarded on 6 Dic, Auxiliar del Estadio Arín, Cañuelas, B
Round 26:
[Dec 14, Wed]
CA Talleres (COR)                      1- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         not played, awarded on 15 Dec, Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
[Dec 14, Wed]
CD Maipú                               1- 0      Arsenal FC                        not played, awarded on 15 Dec, Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Dec 17, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      Cañuelas FC                       not played, awarded on 3 Nov, Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
[Dec 17, Sat]
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CA Ferrocarril Midland            not played, Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Dec 17, Sat]
CA Nueva Chicago                        -        CA Talleres (RDE)                 not played, Parque Polideportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi, Mataderos, C
[Dec 17, Sat]
CSCyD Laferrere                        1- 5      San Luis FC                        Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B


Table - Promotion #.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P 1.San Luis FC 24 19 5 0 98- 14 62 2.CA Talleres (COR) 24 18 4 2 65- 12 58 3.CA Newell's Old Boys 23 14 4 5 49- 22 46 4.CA Talleres (RDE) 23 11 5 7 28- 29 38 5.CA Ferrocarril Midland 23 11 4 8 37- 32 37 6.Arsenal FC 24 9 6 9 32- 31 33 7.Cañuelas FC 24 8 4 12 20- 50 28 8.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 23 7 5 11 31- 51 26 9.CD Maipú 23 6 6 11 19- 46 24 10.CSCyD Laferrere 23 4 10 9 16- 32 22 11.AD Berazategui 24 5 4 15 19- 45 19 12.CA Nueva Chicago 22 5 2 15 22- 61 17 13.CA Argentino de Merlo 24 3 5 16 14- 25 14

Fase Permanencia / Against Relegation Phase:
Round 1:
[Jun 25, Sat]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 0      CA General Lamadrid                12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Jun 26, Sun]
AD Country Canning                     0- 1      CA Tigre                           Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 0      CS Italiano                        Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CA Trocha                              0- 3      CA Ituzaingó                       Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Club Villas Unidas                     5- 2      CSyD San Martín                    Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
Quilmes AC                             3- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      CS Barracas                        Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
Round 2:
[Jul 2, Sat]
CS Italiano                            0- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD San Martín                        0- 2      Quilmes AC                         Predio 25 de Mayo, Ministro Rivadavia, B
[Jul 3, Sun]
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
CA Tigre                               5- 0      CA Trocha                          Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Villas Unidas                     0- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Lugano Auxiliar, Tapiales, B
CS Barracas                            0- 0      AD Country Canning                 SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
Round 3:
[Jul 9, Sat]
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 1      CA Ituzaingó                       Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
Sacachispas FC                         2- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
[Jul 10, Sun]
AD Country Canning                     3- 2      CDyS Juventud Unida                Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 0      CA Tigre                           Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CA Trocha                              2- 1      CS Barracas                        Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 0      CS Italiano                        12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      Club Villas Unidas                 Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Round 4:
[Jul 16, Sat]
CA Ituzaingó                           2- 0      CS Italiano                        Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
CA Tigre                               5- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
CSyD San Martín                        0- 0      AD Country Canning                 Predio 25 de Mayo, Ministro Rivadavia, B
[Jul 17, Sun]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 1      CA Trocha                         not played, awarded on 6 Dec, Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Villas Unidas                     1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
CS Barracas                            0- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Round 5:
[Jul 23, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     1- 2      Club Villas Unidas                 Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          3- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Jul 24, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 2      CS Barracas                        CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CA Trocha                              1- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
CS Italiano                            0- 0      CA Tigre                           Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      Quilmes AC                        not played, awarded on 4 Aug, Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
Round 6:
[Jul 30, Sat]
CA Tigre                               1- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
CS Barracas                            1- 1      CS Italiano                        SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 1      AD Country Canning                 Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
[Jul 31, Sun]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Villas Unidas                     2- 0      CA Trocha                          Lugano Auxiliar, Tapiales, B
[Nov 9, Wed]
CSyD San Martín                        2- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors              abandoned 0-0 in 16m at Predio 25 de Mayo, remaining time on 9 Nov at Francisco Boga
Round 7:
[Aug 6, Sat]
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 1      CSyD San Martín                    CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CA Ituzaingó                           2- 2      CS Barracas                        Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 0      CA Tigre                           12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CS Italiano                            0- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
[Aug 7, Sun]
AD Country Canning                     3- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   3- 1      Club Villas Unidas                 Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CA Trocha                              0- 9      Quilmes AC                         Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
Round 8:
[Aug 13, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     0- 2      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 1      CS Italiano                        Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 2      CA Ituzaingó                       Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Villas Unidas                     4- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
CS Barracas                            0- 4      CA Tigre                           SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      CA Trocha                          Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
Round 9:
[Aug 20, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 2      Quilmes AC                         CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 0      CS Barracas                        12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CS Italiano                            0- 1      Club Villas Unidas                 Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
[Aug 21, Sun]
CA Tigre                               3- 2      CDyS Juventud Unida                Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
CA Trocha                              2- 1      AD Country Canning                 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
Round 10:
[Aug 27, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     0- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
CA Trocha                              0- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
Club Villas Unidas                     1- 1      CA Ituzaingó                       Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
[Aug 31, Wed]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 1      CS Barracas                        Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
CSyD San Martín                        0- 2      CA Tigre                           Predio 25 de Mayo, Ministro Rivadavia, B
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      CS Italiano                        Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
Round 11:
[Sep 3, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   4- 0      CA Trocha                          Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 1      Quilmes AC                         Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida               not played, awarded on 22 Sep, 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Sep 4, Sun]
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 1      AD Country Canning                 CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CA Tigre                               1- 0      Club Villas Unidas                 Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CS Barracas                            3- 1      CSyD San Martín                    SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
CS Italiano                            0- 3      Sacachispas FC                     Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 12:
[Sep 10, Sat]
CSyD San Martín                        0- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      CA Tigre                           Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         3- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
[Sep 11, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 3      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CA Trocha                              2- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Predio Barrio San Emilio, Luján, B
Club Villas Unidas                     4- 0      CS Barracas                        Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
[Sep 10, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     0- 1      CS Italiano                       not played, awarded on 3 Nov, Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
Round 13:
[Sep 17, Sat]
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    3- 1      Club Villas Unidas                 Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
CS Italiano                            1- 0      CA Trocha                          Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
CA Ituzaingó                           2- 2      AD Country Canning                 Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
CA Tigre                               3- 2      Sacachispas FC                     Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          3- 0      CSyD San Martín                    12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CS Barracas                            0- 1      Quilmes AC                         SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
Round 14:
[Sep 24, Sat]
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 4      Quilmes AC                         Polideportivo Santa Brígida, San Miguel, B
CS Italiano                            0- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD San Martín                        2- 4      Club Villas Unidas                 Predio 25 de Mayo, Ministro Rivadavia, B
[Sep 25, Sun]
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 2      CA Trocha                          Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
CA Tigre                               3- 1      AD Country Canning                 Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
CS Barracas                            1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
Round 15:
[Oct 1, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     0- 1      CS Barracas                        Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 2      CS Italiano                        CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CA Trocha                              0- 2      CA Tigre                           Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          3- 0      Club Villas Unidas                 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
[Oct 2, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   7- 1      CA Ituzaingó                       Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 16:
[Oct 8, Sat]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 1      AD Country Canning                 Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
Club Villas Unidas                     0- 2      Quilmes AC                         Lugano Auxiliar, Tapiales, B
CS Barracas                            1- 1      CA Trocha                          SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
CS Italiano                            0- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD San Martín                        2- 2      Sacachispas FC                     Predio 25 de Mayo, Ministro Rivadavia, B
[Oct 26, Wed]
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Nov 16, Wed]
CA Tigre                               3- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
Round 17:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 0      CS Barracas                        Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
AD Country Canning                     3- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 3      Quilmes AC                         12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 3      CA Tigre                           CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 0      Club Villas Unidas                 Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
CA Trocha                              3- 2      CDyS Juventud Unida                Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
CS Italiano                            0- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 18:
[Oct 22, Sat]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
CSyD San Martín                        2- 1      CA Trocha                          Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Quilmes AC                             5- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 4      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
CA Tigre                               1- 0      CS Italiano                        Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
Club Villas Unidas                     2- 1      AD Country Canning                 José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CS Barracas                            3- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 19:
[Oct 29, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   5- 3      CSyD San Martín                    Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 3      CDyS Juventud Unida                CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
AD Country Canning                     0- 1      Quilmes AC                        not played, awarded on 10 Nov, Centro Deportivo Canning Sede Ezeiza, Ezeiza, B
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 8      CA Tigre                           Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA Trocha                              1- 5      Club Villas Unidas                 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          7- 0      Sacachispas FC                     12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CS Italiano                            0- 1      CS Barracas                       abandoned at 0-0 in 12m, remaining time not played on 12 Dec, awarded on 15 Dec, Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 20:
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Tigre                               1- 2      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 1      CS Italiano                        Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
Club Villas Unidas                     1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
CS Barracas                            1- 0      CA Ituzaingó                      not played, awarded on 6 Dec, SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      AD Country Canning                 Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
[Nov 6, Sun]
Quilmes AC                             3- 1      CA Trocha                          Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Round 21:
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 2      Club Villas Unidas                 CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 0      AD Country Canning                not played, awarded on 6 Dec, 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CS Italiano                            0- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 4      Quilmes AC                         Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 2      CDyS Juventud Unida                Ciudad Deportiva de Ituzaingó, Ituzaingó, B
CA Trocha                              2- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
[Dec 7, Wed]
CA Tigre                               6- 1      CS Barracas                       Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
Round 22:
[Nov 19, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     2- 1      CA Trocha                          Lugano Auxiliar, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 2      CA Tigre                           Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
Club Villas Unidas                     1- 1      CS Italiano                        Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
CS Barracas                             -        Club Defensores de Cambaceres     abandoned at 0-1 in 60m,SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
CSyD San Martín                        3- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
[Nov 20, Sun]
Quilmes AC                             3- 0      CA General Lamadrid               abandoned at 3-0 in 36m, awarded on 1 Dec, Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 23:
[Nov 27, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 0      AD Country Canning                 Polideportivo Ernesto Duchini, San Andrés, B
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 1      Sacachispas FC                    not played, awarded on 1 Dec, CIRSE Delegación Buenos Aires, Villa Maipú, B
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 4      Club Villas Unidas                 Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA Tigre                               2- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 1      CA Trocha                          12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CS Barracas                            2- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
CS Italiano                            0- 1      Quilmes AC                         Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 24:
[Dec 3, Sat]
AD Country Canning                     1- 0      CA General Lamadrid               not played, awarded on 1 Dec
[Dec 4, Sun]
CA Trocha                              2- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 3      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
Club Villas Unidas                     1- 6      CA Tigre                           Lugano Auxiliar, Tapiales, B
CSyD San Martín                        3- 3      CS Barracas                        Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 2      CS Italiano                        Sacachispas Auxiliar, Villa Soldati, C
Round 25:
[Dec 10, Sat]
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 1      CA Trocha                         not played, awarded on 1 Dec, Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 4      Sacachispas FC                     Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA Tigre                               1- 0      Quilmes AC                         Nito San Andrés, Tigre, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 2      CSyD San Martín                    Predio Los Indios, Bella Vista, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CS Barracas                            0- 5      Club Villas Unidas                 SUTERH Quinta de La Reja, La Reja, B
CS Italiano                            0- 3      AD Country Canning                 Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 26:
[Dec 14, Wed]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 0      CA General Lamadrid               not played, awarded on 1 Dec, Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      CA Tigre                          not played, awarded on 15 Dic, Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Dec 17, Sat]
AD Country Canning                      -        CA Ituzaingó                      no played, José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CA Trocha                              3- 0      CS Italiano                        Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Mercedes, B
Club Villas Unidas                     4- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Sportivo Italiano Auxiliar, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD San Martín                         -        Club Defensores de Cambaceres     not played, Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Quilmes AC                             3- 1      CS Barracas                        Anexo Fútbol Juvenil, Quilmes, B

Table - Againsts Relegation
 1.Quilmes AC                        26  23  2  1  60- 11  71
 2.CA Tigre                          26  21  2  3  64- 15  65
 3.Club Defensores de Cambaceres     24  15  6  3  42- 12  51
 4.CA Chacarita Juniors              26  12  9  5  41- 27  45
 5.Club Villas Unidas                26  13  4  9  51- 35  43
 6.CA Trocha                         26  10  5 11  28- 48  35
 7.CS Barracas                       25   8  9  8  25- 37  33
 8.AD Country Canning                25   8  5 12  25- 27  29
 9.Sacachispas FC                    26   6  9 11  26- 37  27
10.CS Italiano                       26   5  9 12  11- 24  24
11.CDyS Juventud Unida               26   6  6 14  26- 40  24
12.CSyD San Martín                   25   4  8 13  29- 46  20
13.CA Ituzaingó                      25   5  5 15  18- 51  20
14.CA General Lamadrid               26   1  5 20  10- 46   8


National teams

Full:
Friendlies:
[Feb 20, Sun]
Colombia                               2- 2      Argentina                          Estadio Olímpico Pascual Guerrero, Cali, COL
[Feb 23, Wed]
Colombia                               0- 0      Argentina                          Estadio Departamental Alfonso López, Bucaramanga, COL
[Apr 7, Thu]
Argentina                              0- 1      Chile                              Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Apr 10, Sun]
Argentina                              1- 0      Chile                              Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Nov 4, Fri]
Spain                                  7- 0      Argentina                          Estadio Álvarez Claro, Melilla, ESP
CONMEBOL Copa América Femenina Colombia 2022:
[Jul 9, Sat]
Brazil                                 4- 0      Argentina                          Estadio Centenario, Armenia, COL
[Jul 12, Tue]
Argentina                              4- 0      Peru                               Estadio Centenario, Armenia, COL
[Jul 15, Fri]
Argentina                              5- 0      Uruguay                            Estadio Centenario, Armenia, COL
[Jul 21, Thu]
Venezuela                              0- 1      Argentina                          Estadio Centenario, Armenia, COL
[Jul 25, Mon]
Colombia                               1- 0      Argentina                          Estadio Departamental Alfonso López, Bucaramanga, COL
[Jul 29, Fri]
Argentina                              3- 1      Paraguay                           Estadio Centenario, Armenia, COL
Ultimate Cup:
[Oct 6, Thu]
Canada                                 2- 0      Argentina                          Estadio El Palmar, Sanlúcar de Barrameda, ESP
[Oct 9, Sun]
Argentina                              2- 2      Poland                             Estadio El Palmar, Sanlúcar de Barrameda, ESP
U-20:
Friendly:
[Mar 16, Wed]
Uruguay                                2- 1      Argentina                          Complejo "Uruguay Celeste", Barros Blancos, URU
[Sep 15, Thu]
National Team                          2- 0      CA River Plate                     Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
2022 Conmebol Under-20 Women's Championship:
[Apr 6, Wed]
Argentina                              0- 0      Chile                              Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar, La Calera, CHI
[Apr 8, Fri]
Argentina                              0- 0      Colombia                           Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar, La Calera, CHI
[Apr 10, Sun]
Argentina                              3- 0      Peru                               Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar, La Calera, CHI
[Apr 14, Thu]
Venezuela                              2- 0      Argentina                          Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar, La Calera, CHI
Torneo Cañamás Naranja -COTIF Femenino:
[Jul 28, Thu]
Argentina                             10- 0      UD Alzira                          Municipal Stadium "Els Arcs", L'Alcúdia, ESP
[Aug 1, Mon]
Elche CF                               0- 3      Argentina                          Municipal Stadium "Els Arcs", L'Alcúdia, ESP
[Aug 6, Sat]
Argentina                          [3] 1- 1  [1] Mislata CF                        pso, Municipal Stadium "Els Arcs", L'Alcúdia, ESP
[Aug 7, Sun]
Argentina                              1- 2      Villarreal CF                      Municipal Stadium "Els Arcs", L'Alcúdia, ESP
XII South American Games - Asunción 2022:
[Oct 5, Wed]
Argentina                              1- 5      Uruguay                            Estadio Complejo de Fútbol, Luque, PAR
[Oct 9, Sun]
Argentina                              1- 2      Colombia                           Estadio Complejo de Fútbol, Luque, PAR
U-17:
2022 Conmebol Under-17 Women's Championship:
[Mar 2, Wed]
Argentina                              0- 3      Brazil                             Estadio Charrúa, Montevideo, URU
[Mar 4, Fri]
Argentina                              1- 0      Venezuela                          Estadio Charrúa, Montevideo, URU
[Mar 6, Sun]
Argentina                              4- 0      Bolivia                            Estadio Charrúa, Montevideo, URU
[Mar 10, Thu]
Paraguay                               1- 1      Argentina                          Estadio Charrúa, Montevideo, URU


AFA approved friendly match

The four-digit numbers are the AFA newsletters that approved the matches
AFA 6044 - Training match: [Jan 27, Thu] CA Boca Juniors 3- 1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Complejo Deportivo Pedro Pompilio, La Boca, C

2021

list of champions.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation
Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi
Last updated: 4 Jan 2023

(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2022/23
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.