Curaçao 2019/20


Kampionato Liga MCB - Prom Divishon
Segundo Divishon
Terser Divishon

Kampionato Liga MCB - Prom Divishon

Regular Season | Kaya 6 | Kaya 4 | Final

Regular Season

Final Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)     18  12  6  0  38-11  42       Qualified
 2.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                 18  10  4  4  39-14  34       Qualified
 3.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber   18  10  2  6  34-22  32       Qualified
 4.CVV Inter Willemstad                18   8  6  4  44-29  30       Qualified
 5.SV VESTA (Willemstad)               18   9  3  6  28-25  30  [C]  Qualified
 6.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)               18   8  3  7  26-33  27       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.RKSV Centro Dominguito              18   7  5  6  45-27  26
 8.SV Victory Boys (Noord Zapateer)    18   3  3 12  16-34  12
 9.SV SUBT (Kintjan, Willemstad)       18   3  3 12  17-42  12
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.Hubentut Fortuna (Seru Fortuna)     18   1  3 14  10-60   6  [P]  Relegated

Round 1
[Nov 10]
Undeba              2-1 Victory Boys        
[Nov 16]
Centro Barber       2-1 Centro Dominguito   
VESTA               0-2 Scherpenheuvel      
[Nov 17]
Jong Holland        4-1 Inter Willemstad    
[Nov 20]
Hubentut Fortuna    1-3 SUBT                

Round 2
[Nov 22]
Undeba              0-0 Centro Dominguito   
[Nov 23]
Inter Willemstad    1-1 Victory Boys        
Jong Holland        1-1 Scherpenheuvel      
[Nov 24]
Centro Barber       1-0 SUBT                
VESTA               1-1 Hubentut Fortuna    

Midweek Match (Round 5) [Nov 27]
Centro Dominguito   0-1 Jong Holland        

Round 3
[Nov 29]
Scherpenheuvel      8-0 Undeba              
[Nov 30]
Hubentut Fortuna    0-2 Centro Barber       
Victory Boys        1-2 VESTA               
[Dec 1]
Inter Willemstad    2-1 Centro Dominguito   
SUBT                0-1 Jong Holland        

Midweek Match (Round 5) [Dec 4]
Scherpenheuvel      1-3 Centro Barber       

Round 4
[Dec 6]
Centro Dominguito   1-3 Victory Boys        
[Dec 7]
Undeba              3-0 SUBT                
Jong Holland        6-0 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Dec 8]
Centro Barber       2-0 VESTA               
[Dec 19]
Inter Willemstad    1-1 Scherpenheuvel      

Midweek Match (Round 5) [Dec 11]
Victory Boys        1-2 Hubentut Fortuna    

Round 6
[Dec 13]
SUBT                1-2 Inter Willemstad    
[Dec 14]
VESTA               1-3 Jong Holland        
Scherpenheuvel      4-0 Centro Dominguito   
[Dec 15]
Hubentut Fortuna    0-2 Undeba              
Victory Boys        2-1 Centro Barber       

Midweek Match (Round 5) [Dec 18]
SUBT                1-2 VESTA               

Round 7
[Jan 10]
Jong Holland        2-2 Centro Barber       
[Jan 11]
Centro Dominguito   9-0 SUBT                
Inter Willemstad    5-1 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Jan 12]
Undeba              0-3 VESTA               
Scherpenheuvel      2-0 Victory Boys        

Round 8
[Jan 17]
VESTA               2-2 Inter Willemstad    
[Jan 18]
SUBT                0-3 Scherpenheuvel      
Centro Barber       4-1 Undeba              
[Jan 19]
Jong Holland        1-0 Victory Boys        
Hubentut Fortuna    0-9 Centro Dominguito   

Midweek Match (Round 5) [Jan 22]
Undeba              2-1 Inter Willemstad    

Round 9
[Jan 24]
Scherpenheuvel      2-1 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Jan 25]
Victory Boys        1-3 SUBT                
Centro Dominguito   2-2 VESTA               
[Jan 26]
Inter Willemstad    1-1 Centro Barber       
Undeba              1-3 Jong Holland        

Halfway Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      9   7  2  0  22- 6  23
 2.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  9   6  2  1  24- 6  20
 3.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    9   6  2  1  18- 8  20
 4.CVV Inter Willemstad                 9   3  4  2  16-14  13
 5.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)                9   4  1  4  11-20  13
 6.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                9   3  3  3  13-14  12  [C]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.RKSV Centro Dominguito               9   2  2  5  23-14   8
 8.SV Victory Boys (Noord Zapateer)     9   2  1  6  10-15   7
 9.SV SUBT (Kintjan, Willemstad)        9   2  0  7   8-23   6
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.Hubentut Fortuna (Seru Fortuna)      9   1  1  7   6-31   4  [P]

Round 10
[Feb 7]
Victory Boys        1-3 Undeba              
[Feb 8]
Inter Willemstad    2-2 Jong Holland        
Centro Dominguito   3-2 Centro Barber       
[Feb 10]
Scherpenheuvel      0-1 VESTA               
[Feb 12]
SUBT                1-1 Hubentut Fortuna    

Round 11
[Feb 28]
VESTA               2-1 SUBT                
[Feb 29]
Hubentut Fortuna    0-0 Victory Boys        
Centro Barber       0-1 Scherpenheuvel      
[Mar 1]
Jong Holland        1-1 Centro Dominguito   
Inter Willemstad    2-1 Undeba              

Midweek Match (Round 14) [Mar 4]
Hubentut Fortuna    0-3 VESTA               

Round 12
[Mar 6]
Undeba              2-1 Scherpenheuvel      
[Mar 7]
Jong Holland        2-0 SUBT                
Centro Dominguito   3-3 Inter Willemstad    
[Mar 8]
VESTA               2-1 Victory Boys        
Centro Barber       4-0 Hubentut Fortuna    

Midweek Match (Round 14) [Mar 11]
Scherpenheuvel      0-0 Jong Holland        

NB: league suspended as of Mar 14 due to Covid-19 pandemic;
    resumption Jun 24 behind closed doors after a vote at an
    extraordinary general meeting on Jun 22 was 18 to 12 in
    favour of continuing the season

Round 13
[Mar 13]
VESTA               1-3 Centro Barber       
[Jun 29]
Victory Boys        0-4 Centro Dominguito   
SUBT                2-2 Undeba              
[Jul 1]
Hubentut Fortuna    0-4 Jong Holland        
Scherpenheuvel      4-1 Inter Willemstad    

Midweek Matches (Round 14)
[Jul 6]
Undeba              2-1 Centro Dominguito   
[Jul 8]
Centro Barber       0-1 SUBT                
[Jul 9]
Inter Willemstad    1-0 Victory Boys        

Round 15
[Jul 13]
VESTA               1-2 Jong Holland        
SUBT                2-7 Inter Willemstad    
[Jul 15]
Victory Boys        0-3 Centro Barber       
Scherpenheuvel      1-3 Centro Dominguito   
[Jul 16]
Hubentut Fortuna    0-4 Undeba              

Round 16
[Jul 20]
Scherpenheuvel      1-1 Victory Boys        
Inter Willemstad    5-1 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Jul 22]
Undeba              0-2 VESTA               
Centro Dominguito   1-1 SUBT                
[Jul 23]
Jong Holland        1-0 Centro Barber       

Round 17
[Jul 27]
Hubentut Fortuna    2-3 Centro Dominguito   
Jong Holland        4-1 Victory Boys        
[Jul 29]
VESTA               2-1 Inter Willemstad    
Centro Barber       4-1 Undeba              
[Jul 30]
SUBT                0-2 Scherpenheuvel      

Round 18
[Aug 3]
Inter Willemstad    6-0 Centro Barber       
Scherpenheuvel      5-0 Hubentut Fortuna    
[Aug 5]
Victory Boys        2-1 SUBT                
[Aug 6]
Centro Dominguito   3-1 VESTA               
Undeba              0-0 Jong Holland        

Final Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)     18  12  6  0  38-11  42       Qualified
 2.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                 18  10  4  4  39-14  34       Qualified
 3.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber   18  10  2  6  34-22  32       Qualified
 4.CVV Inter Willemstad                18   8  6  4  44-29  30       Qualified
 5.SV VESTA (Willemstad)               18   9  3  6  28-25  30  [C]  Qualified
 6.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)               18   8  3  7  26-33  27       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.RKSV Centro Dominguito              18   7  5  6  45-27  26
 8.SV Victory Boys (Noord Zapateer)    18   3  3 12  16-34  12
 9.SV SUBT (Kintjan, Willemstad)       18   3  3 12  17-42  12
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.Hubentut Fortuna (Seru Fortuna)     18   1  3 14  10-60   6  [P]  Relegated

Kaya 6

Final Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      5   5  0  0  15- 6  15       Qualified
 2.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                5   3  1  1  10- 7  10  [C]  Qualified
 3.CVV Inter Willemstad                 5   2  1  2   9- 7   7       Qualified
 4.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  5   2  1  2   8- 8   7       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    5   1  0  4   5- 9   3
 6.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)                5   0  1  4   1-11   1

Round 1
[Aug 14]
Jong Holland        3-0 Undeba              
[Aug 15]
Scherpenheuvel      1-3 VESTA               
Centro Barber       0-2 Inter Willemstad    

Round 2
[Aug 21]
VESTA               1-3 Jong Holland        
[Aug 22]
Undeba              0-2 Inter Willemstad    
Centro Barber       1-2 Scherpenheuvel      

Round 3
[Sep 12]
VESTA               2-0 Centro Barber       
[Sep 14]
Jong Holland        3-2 Inter Willemstad    
[Sep 27]
Scherpenheuvel      2-0 Undeba              

Round 4
[Oct 1]
Inter Willemstad    2-3 VESTA               
[Oct 2]
Undeba              0-3 Centro Barber       
[Oct 3]
Jong Holland        3-2 Scherpenheuvel      

Round 5
[Oct 7]
Centro Barber       1-3 Jong Holland        
[Oct 8]
Scherpenheuvel      1-1 Inter Willemstad    
[Oct 9]
VESTA               1-1 Undeba              

Final Table:

 1.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      5   5  0  0  15- 6  15       Qualified
 2.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                5   3  1  1  10- 7  10  [C]  Qualified
 3.CVV Inter Willemstad                 5   2  1  2   9- 7   7       Qualified
 4.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  5   2  1  2   8- 8   7       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV Centro Social Deportivo Barber    5   1  0  4   5- 9   3
 6.SV Undeba (Banda'bou)                5   0  1  4   1-11   1

Kaya 4

Final Table:

 1.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  3   2  0  1   3- 3   6       Final
 2.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                3   1  2  0   3- 0   5  [C]  Final
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.CVV Inter Willemstad                 3   1  1  1   1- 1   4
 4.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      3   0  1  2   0- 3   1

Round 1
[Oct 16]
Jong Holland        0-2 Scherpenheuvel      
[Oct 17]
VESTA               0-0 Inter Willemstad    

Round 2
[Oct 23]
Jong Holland        0-0 VESTA               
[Oct 24]
Inter Willemstad    0-1 Scherpenheuvel      

Round 3 [Oct 28]
Inter Willemstad    1-0 Jong Holland        
VESTA               3-0 Scherpenheuvel      

Final Table:

 1.RKSV Scherpenheuvel                  3   2  0  1   3- 3   6       Final
 2.SV VESTA (Willemstad)                3   1  2  0   3- 0   5  [C]  Final
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.CVV Inter Willemstad                 3   1  1  1   1- 1   4
 4.CRKSV Jong Holland (Willemstad)      3   0  1  2   0- 3   1

Final

[Nov 7, Stadion Ergilio Hato]
Scherpenheuvel      1-0 VESTA               [aet]
  [Maximiliano Ciarniello 93]


Segundo Divishon

Regular Phase | Kaya 6  | Kaya 4 | Final 

Regular Phase

Final Table:

 1.SV Atomic                           18  11  4  3  36-21  37           Qualified
 2.CVV Jong Inter Willemstad           18  10  5  3  39-21  35           Qualified
 3.SV New Song                         18   7  9  2  34-16  30           Qualified
 4.FC Sithoc                           18   7  7  4  29-22  28           Qualified
 5.UD Tera Kr                        18   7  3  8  36-37  24           Qualified
 6.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)     18   6  8  4  38-29  23 [-3] [R]  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Indekor                          18   6  5  7  32-32  23
 8.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma            18   4  4 10  25-43  16
 9.CD Santa Rosa                       18   4  3 11  22-35  15
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.FC Inter Curaçao                    18   3  2 13  19-54  11      [P]  Relegated

NB: Jong Colombia 3 points deducted

Round 1
[Nov 11]
New Song            1-0 Santa Rosa          
FC Inter            0-5 Sithoc              
[Nov 13]
Indekor             1-2 Atomic              
Tera Kr           2-4 Jong Colombia       
[Nov 15]
CH Mahuma           0-3 Jong Inter W'stad   

Round 2
[Nov 20]
Sithoc              0-0 New Song            
Atomic              5-0 FC Inter            
[Nov 21]
Jong Colombia       1-0 Indekor             
Santa Rosa          6-2 CH Mahuma           
Jong Inter W'stad   4-2 Tera Kr           

Round 3
[Nov 25]
FC Inter            1-5 Jong Colombia       
New Song            1-0 Atomic              
[Nov 27]
Sithoc              2-0 Santa Rosa          
Indekor             0-2 Jong Inter W'stad   
[Nov 28]
Tera Kr           3-0 CH Mahuma           

Round 4
[Dec 2]
Santa Rosa          0-1 Tera Kr           
CH Mahuma           7-1 Indekor             
[Dec 4]
Jong Inter W'stad   3-1 FC Inter            
Jong Colombia       1-1 New Song            
[Dec 5]
Atomic              4-2 Sithoc              

Round 5
[Dec 9]
Atomic              3-2 Santa Rosa          
New Song            0-0 Jong Inter W'stad   
[Dec 11]
Sithoc              2-0 Jong Colombia       
FC Inter            1-2 CH Mahuma           
[Dec 12]
Indekor             3-2 Tera Kr           

Round 6
[Dec 16]
Tera Kr           1-3 FC Inter            
Jong Inter W'stad   2-2 Sithoc              
[Dec 18]
CH Mahuma           2-2 New Song            
Jong Colombia       1-2 Atomic              
[Dec 19]
Santa Rosa          1-0 Indekor             

Round 7
[Jan 6]
FC Inter            1-0 Indekor             
Atomic              1-3 Jong Inter W'stad   
[Jan 8]
Sithoc              2-3 CH Mahuma           
New Song            3-2 Tera Kr           
[Jan 9]
Jong Colombia       1-1 Santa Rosa          

Round 8
[Jan 13]
CH Mahuma           0-2 Atomic              
[Jan 15]
Indekor             1-4 New Song            
Tera Kr           2-2 Sithoc              
[Jan 16]
Jong Inter W'stad   3-2 Jong Colombia       
[Jan 30]
FC Inter            4-1 Santa Rosa          

Round 9
[Jan 20]
Santa Rosa          1-4 Jong Inter W'stad   
Jong Colombia       0-0 CH Mahuma           
[Jan 22]
Atomic              1-0 Tera Kr           
Sithoc              0-0 Indekor             
[Jan 23]
New Song            1-0 FC Inter            

Halfway Table:

 1.CVV Jong Inter Willemstad            9   7  2  0  24- 9  23
 2.SV Atomic                            9   7  0  2  20-10  21
 3.SV New Song                          9   5  4  0  13- 6  19
 4.FC Sithoc                            9   3  4  2  17-11  13
 5.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      9   3  3  3  15-12  12  [R]
 6.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma             9   3  2  4  16-20  11
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Inter Curaçao                     9   3  0  6  11-23   9  [P]
 8.UD Tera Kr                         9   2  1  6  15-20   7
 9.CD Santa Rosa                        9   2  1  6  12-18   7
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.SV Indekor                           9   1  1  7   6-20   4

Round 10
[Feb 3]
New Song            0-0 Santa Rosa          
FC Inter            1-2 Sithoc              
[Feb 5]
Indekor             1-1 Atomic              
Tera Kr           3-3 Jong Colombia       
[Feb 6]
CH Mahuma           2-1 Jong Inter W'stad   

Round 11
[Feb 10]
Sithoc              1-1 New Song            
Jong Inter W'stad   3-2 Tera Kr           
[Feb 12]
FC Inter            1-1 Atomic              
Indekor             2-2 Jong Colombia       
[Feb 13]
Santa Rosa          1-0 CH Mahuma           

Round 12
[Mar 2]
Jong Colombia       2-1 FC Inter            
Atomic              2-0 New Song            
[Mar 4]
Jong Inter W'stad   1-1 Indekor             [abandoned at 1-1 due to fighting; result stood]
Santa Rosa          0-1 Sithoc              
[Mar 5]
CH Mahuma           3-4 Tera Kr           

Round 13
[Mar 9]
Tera Kr           1-0 Santa Rosa          
Indekor             3-0 CH Mahuma           
[Mar 11]
FC Inter            0-4 Jong Inter W'stad   
New Song            1-1 Jong Colombia       
[Mar 12]
Sithoc              0-3 Atomic              

Round 14 [Jun 28]
CH Mahuma           1-1 FC Inter            
Santa Rosa          2-3 Atomic              
Jong Inter W'stad   1-1 New Song            
Jong Colombia       3-4 Sithoc              
Tera Kr           3-5 Indekor             

Round 15
[Jul 5]
FC Inter            0-1 Tera Kr           
Sithoc              0-0 Jong Inter W'stad   
New Song            4-0 CH Mahuma           
Indekor             6-2 Santa Rosa          
[Jul 6]
Atomic              2-2 Jong Colombia       

Round 16 [Jul 12]
Indekor             5-1 FC Inter            
Jong Inter W'stad   0-1 Atomic              
CH Mahuma           0-2 Sithoc              
Tera Kr           4-2 New Song            
Santa Rosa          1-1 Jong Colombia       

Round 17 [Jul 19]
Atomic              2-2 CH Mahuma           
Santa Rosa          3-2 FC Inter            
New Song            0-0 Indekor             
Sithoc              0-0 Tera Kr           
Jong Colombia       4-2 Jong Inter W'stad   

Round 18 [Jul 26]
Jong Inter W'stad   3-1 Santa Rosa          
CH Mahuma           1-5 Jong Colombia       
Tera Kr           3-1 Atomic              
Indekor             3-2 Sithoc              
FC Inter           1-12 New Song            

Final Table:

 1.SV Atomic                           18  11  4  3  36-21  37           Qualified
 2.CVV Jong Inter Willemstad           18  10  5  3  39-21  35           Qualified
 3.SV New Song                         18   7  9  2  34-16  30           Qualified
 4.FC Sithoc                           18   7  7  4  29-22  28           Qualified
 5.UD Tera Kr                        18   7  3  8  36-37  24           Qualified
 6.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)     18   6  8  4  38-29  23 [-3] [R]  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Indekor                          18   6  5  7  32-32  23
 8.SV Centro Hubenil Mahuma            18   4  4 10  25-43  16
 9.CD Santa Rosa                       18   4  3 11  22-35  15
--------------------------------------------------------------
10.FC Inter Curaçao                    18   3  2 13  19-54  11      [P]  Relegated

NB: Jong Colombia 3 points deducted

Kaya 6

Final Table:

 1.FC Sithoc                            5   4  1  0  12- 5  13       Qualified
 2.UD Tera Kr                         5   4  0  1  13- 6  12       Qualified
 3.SV New Song                          5   2  2  1   8- 5   8       Qualified
 4.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      5   2  1  2   7- 8   7  [R]  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV Atomic                            5   1  0  4   3-11   3
 6.CVV Jong Inter Willemstad            5   0  0  5   4-12   0

Round 1 [Aug 8]
Atomic              0-1 Jong Colombia       
Jong Inter W'stad   1-2 Tera Kr           
New Song            2-2 Sithoc              

Round 2 [Aug 12]
Tera Kr           awd Atomic              [awarded 3-0, originally 1-1]
Jong Colombia       0-1 Sithoc              
New Song            1-0 Jong Inter W'stad   

Round 3 [Aug 19]
Atomic              1-3 Sithoc              
Jong Inter W'stad   2-4 Jong Colombia       
Tera Kr           2-1 New Song            

Round 4
[Aug 26]
Jong Colombia       1-1 New Song            
[Sep 9]
Atomic              2-1 Jong Inter W'stad   
Sithoc              3-2 Tera Kr           

Round 5 [Sep 16]
New Song            3-0 Atomic              
Jong Inter W'stad   0-3 Sithoc              
Tera Kr           4-1 Jong Colombia       

Final Table:

 1.FC Sithoc                            5   4  1  0  12- 5  13       Qualified
 2.UD Tera Kr                         5   4  0  1  13- 6  12       Qualified
 3.SV New Song                          5   2  2  1   8- 5   8       Qualified
 4.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      5   2  1  2   7- 8   7  [R]  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV Atomic                            5   1  0  4   3-11   3
 6.CVV Jong Inter Willemstad            5   0  0  5   4-12   0

Kaya 4

Final Table:

 1.FC Sithoc                            3   2  0  1   4- 4   6       Qualified 
 2.SV New Song                          3   1  1  1   5- 3   4       Qualified 
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      3   1  1  1   3- 3   4  [R]
 4.UD Tera Kr                         3   0  2  1   3- 5   2

Round 1 [Sep 23]
Sithoc              1-0 Jong Colombia       
Tera Kr           1-1 New Song            

Round 2 [Sep 30]
Sithoc              3-1 Tera Kr           
New Song            1-2 Jong Colombia       

Round 3 [Oct 7]
New Song            3-0 Sithoc              
Tera Kr           1-1 Jong Colombia       

Final Table:

 1.FC Sithoc                            3   2  0  1   4- 4   6       Qualified 
 2.SV New Song                          3   1  1  1   5- 3   4       Qualified 
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.CRKSV Jong Colombia (Boca Sam)      3   1  1  1   3- 3   4  [R]
 4.UD Tera Kr                         3   0  2  1   3- 5   2

Final

[Oct 14]
Sithoc              3-0 New Song            

NB: Sithoc promoted


Terser Divishon

Regular Stage | Buelta di 8 | Playoff Stage 

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Sport Club Atltiko Saliña           9   8  1  0  34- 3  25       Buelta di 8
 2.Wishi Marchena                       9   6  0  3  25-14  18       Buelta di 8
 3.Caribbean International University  10   5  2  3  24-16  17       Buelta di 8
 4.Real Buena Vista                    10   5  2  3  20-16  17       Buelta di 8
 5.C-Stars United                       9   5  1  3  19-12  16       Buelta di 8
 6.SV De Koning                         9   5  0  4  14-13  15  [R]  Buelta di 8
 7.Astros de Colombia                   9   3  1  5  14-22  10       Buelta di 8
 8.Haitian Union Klup                   9   2  3  4  10-14   9       Buelta di 8
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.FC West Wolves United                9   2  0  7  10-28   6
10.Indekor 2                            9   0  0  9   6-38   0

Buelta di 8

Final Tables:

Poule A
 1.Real Buena Vista                     3   2  0  1   6- 3   6       Playoff Stage
 2.C-Stars United                       3   2  0  1   5- 4   6       Playoff Stage
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Haitian Union Klup                   3   2  0  1   3- 2   6
 4.Wishi Marchena                       3   0  0  3   2- 7   0

Poule B
 1.Sport Club Atltiko Saliña           3   3  0  0   8- 0   9       Playoff Stage
 2.Caribbean International University   3   0  2  1   0- 1   2       Playoff Stage
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Astros de Colombia                   3   0  2  1   3- 6   2  [R]
 4.SV De Koning                         3   0  2  1   3- 7   2

Playoff Stage

Semifinals
[Oct 31]
Buena Vista         2-1 Caribbean International University
[Nov 2]
Atltiko Saliña     3-1 C-Stars United      

Final [Nov 6]
Atltiko Saliña     4-1 Buena Vista         
 
NB: Atltiko Saliña promoted



2018/19

2021

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Thanks to Martin Arenlind

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 23 Jun 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019/22
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.