Equatorial Guinea 2021/22


Liga Nacional de Fútbol
Copa de S.E. el Presidente de la República
Segunda División

Liga Nacional de Fútbol SEGESA

First Stage | Liguilla Nacional

First Stage

Final Tables:

Región Continental
 1.Futuro Kings FC      22  16  4  2  42- 9  52        Qualified
 2.Deportivo Mongomo    22  13  4  5  31-13  43        Qualified
 3.Inter Litoral        22  12  5  5  46-24  41        Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Dragón Fútbol Club   22  12  3  7  35-25  39
 5.Fundación Bata       22  11  5  6  32-20  38
 6.Akonangui FC         22  10  6  6  47-20  36
-----------------------------------------------
 7.AD Mongomo           22  10  6  6  43-26  36        Relegated
 8.Quince de Agosto     22   9  4  9  30-38  31        Relegated
 9.Deportivo Niefang    22   8  0 14  30-47  24        Relegated
10.Deportivo Anoney     22   4  5 13  14-42  17        Relegated
11.Inter Vesper         22   2  4 16  16-54  10        Relegated
12.Hacia Club Mbedumu   22   0  4 18  10-58   4        Relegated

Región Insular
 1.Leones Vegetarianos  22  14  5  3  42-19  47        Qualified
 2.Cano Sport Academy   22  13  2  7  47-28  41        Qualified
 3.Atlético Semu FC     22  10  4  8  35-19  34        Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Deportivo Unidad     22   8 10  4  29-21  34
 5.The Panther (Luba)   22   9  7  6  26-21  34
 6.Sony de Ela Nguema   22   8  8  6  23-23  32
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Santa Isabel FC      22   9  4  9  27-19  31        Relegated
 8.Ceiba FC             22  10  4  8  27-23  31  [-3]  Relegated
 9.UD Estrella Roja     22   7  6  9  26-28  27        Relegated
10.San Pablo de Nsork   22   5  5 12  14-36  20        Relegated
11.Real Rebola FC       22   3  8 11  18-42  17        Relegated
12.UD Santa María       22   3  3 16  21-56  12        Relegated

Round 1
Región Continental
[Sep 25]
Fundación Bata          0-1 Deportivo Mongomo
Deportivo Anoney        1-1 Inter Vesper
[Sep 26]
AD Mongomo              1-2 Dragón FC
Quince de Agosto        0-3 Akonangui FC
Inter Litoral           4-2 Deportivo Niefang
[Nov 25]
Futuro Kings FC         awd Hacia Club Mbedumu      [awarded 3-0; Mbedumu dns]
Región Insular
[Sep 25]
Leones Vegetarianos     1-2 Real Rebola FC
Cano Sport Academy      2-0 The Panther
[Nov 25]
Santa Isabel FC         3-0 Sony Ela Nguema
UD Estrella Roja        0-3 Deportivo Unidad
Ceiba FC                1-2 San Pablo de Nsork
Atlético Semu FC        5-2 UD Santa María

Round 2
Región Continental
[Oct 2]
Akonangui FC            3-0 Fundación Bata
Deportivo Niefang       2-1 Futuro Kings FC          
[Oct 3]
Inter Vesper            2-4 AD Mongomo
Dragón FC               0-1 Inter Litoral
[Dec 8]
Deportivo Mongomo       0-0 Deportivo Anoney     
[Jan 21]
Hacia Club Mbedumu      1-1 Quince de Agosto     
Región Insular
[Oct 2]
UD Santa María          2-4 Cano Sport Academy
Deportivo Unidad        2-2 Ceiba FC          
[Dec 8]
San Pablo de Nsork      0-3 Leones Vegetarianos
Real Rebola FC          1-1 Santa Isabel FC          
Sony Ela Nguema         1-0 Atlético Semu FC     
The Panther             1-1 UD Estrella Roja

Round 3
Región Continental
[Oct 16]
Inter Litoral           2-1 Inter Vesper          
Futuro Kings FC         1-2 Dragón FC
Quince de Agosto        2-1 Deportivo Niefang     
[Oct 17]
AD Mongomo              0-2 Deportivo Mongomo     
Hacia Club Mbedumu      1-1 Akonangui FC     
Deportivo Anoney        0-0 Fundación Bata
Región Insular
[Oct 16]
UD Estrella Roja        5-0 UD Santa María          
Santa Isabel FC         0-1 San Pablo de Nsork     
Leones Vegetarianos     1-1 Deportivo Unidad     
[Oct 17]
Real Rebola FC          1-1 Sony Ela Nguema          
Cano Sport Academy      2-2 Atlético Semu FC     
Ceiba FC                0-0 The Panther               

Round 4
Región Continental
[Oct 23]
Deportivo Mongomo       1-0 Inter Litoral          
Akonangui FC            1-0 Deportivo Anoney     
Dragón FC               3-1 Quince de Agosto     
[Oct 24]
Inter Vesper            1-6 Futuro Kings FC          
Fundación Bata          1-1 AD Mongomo          
Deportivo Niefang       5-0 Hacia Club Mbedumu     
Región Insular
[Oct 23]
San Pablo de Nsork      1-1 Real Rebola FC          
Atlético Semu FC        1-0 UD Estrella Roja     
Deportivo Unidad        1-1 Santa Isabel FC          
[Oct 24]
UD Santa María          1-4 Ceiba FC          
The Panther             2-2 Leones Vegetarianos     
Sony Ela Nguema         1-4 Cano Sport Academy     

Round 5
Región Continental
[Oct 30]
Quince de Agosto        3-0 Inter Vesper          
AD Mongomo              5-0 Deportivo Anoney     
Akonangui FC            5-0 Deportivo Niefang
[Oct 31]
Futuro Kings FC         1-0 Deportivo Mongomo     
Dragón FC               3-1 Hacia Club Mbedumu
Fundación Bata          0-4 Inter Litoral
Región Insular
[Oct 30]
The Panther             0-1 Santa Isabel FC
Cano Sport Academy      1-1 UD Estrella Roja
Sony Ela Nguema         0-0 San Pablo de Nsork
[Oct 31]
Atlético Semu FC        awd Ceiba FC                [awarded 3-0; Ceiba FC dns]
Deportivo Unidad        2-2 Real Rebola FC
Leones Vegetarianos     4-1 UD Santa María          

Round 6
Región Continental
[Nov 6]
Deportivo Anoney        1-1 Inter Litoral          
Fundación Bata          0-1 Futuro Kings FC          
Dragón FC               1-3 Deportivo Niefang     
[Nov 7]
Akonangui FC            3-0 AD Mongomo          
Deportivo Mongomo       1-2 Quince de Agosto     
Inter Vesper            2-1 Hacia Club Mbedumu     
Región Insular
[Nov 6]
The Panther             2-1 Real Rebola FC          
Deportivo Unidad        1-0 San Pablo de Nsork     
Atlético Semu FC        1-3 Leones Vegetarianos     
[Nov 7]
Sony Ela Nguema         0-1 UD Estrella Roja     
Cano Sport Academy      4-1 Ceiba FC          
UD Santa María          1-2 Santa Isabel FC          

Round 7
Región Continental
[Nov 20]
Quince de Agosto        2-2 Fundación Bata          
Hacia Club Mbedumu      1-3 Deportivo Mongomo     
Inter Litoral           1-2 AD Mongomo          
[Nov 21]
Deportivo Niefang       1-2 Inter Vesper          
Futuro Kings FC         1-0 Deportivo Anoney     
Dragón FC               2-1 Akonangui FC          
Región Insular
[Nov 20]
Leones Vegetarianos     2-1 Cano Sport Academy     
Santa Isabel FC         0-1 Atlético Semu FC     
Ceiba FC                1-0 UD Estrella Roja     
[Nov 21]
Deportivo Unidad        0-0 Sony Ela Nguema          
Real Rebola FC          awd UD Santa María          [awarded 0-3; originally 3-0, Rebola
San Pablo de Nsork      0-2 The Panther              fielded ineligible player]

Round 8
Región Continental
[Nov 27]
Akonangui FC            1-1 Inter Litoral          
Deportivo Mongomo       2-0 Deportivo Niefang     
Inter Vesper            0-1 Dragón FC          
[Nov 28]
AD Mongomo              1-3 Futuro Kings FC          
Deportivo Anoney        0-2 Quince de Agosto
[later]
Fundación Bata          3-0 Hacia Club Mbedumu
Región Insular
[Nov 27]
UD Estrella Roja        0-4 Leones Vegetarianos     
The Panther             1-2 Deportivo Unidad     
[Nov 28]
Sony Ela Nguema         0-0 Ceiba FC          
UD Santa María          0-0 San Pablo de Nsork     
Cano Sport Academy      3-2 Santa Isabel FC          
Atlético Semu FC        1-1 Real Rebola FC          

Round 9
Región Continental
[Dec 4]
Inter Vesper            1-1 Akonangui FC          
Futuro Kings FC         1-0 Inter Litoral          
Deportivo Niefang       0-1 Fundación Bata          
[Dec 5]
Dragón FC               0-1 Deportivo Mongomo     
Quince de Agosto        1-1 AD Mongomo          
[Feb 23]
Hacia Club Mbedumu      1-1 Deportivo Anoney     
Región Insular
[Dec 4]
San Pablo de Nsork      1-2 Atlético Semu FC     
Real Rebola FC          3-2 Cano Sport Academy     
Deportivo Unidad        2-0 UD Santa María          
[Dec 5]
The Panther             0-1 Sony Ela Nguema          
Santa Isabel FC         0-1 UD Estrella Roja     
Leones Vegetarianos     3-1 Ceiba FC          

Round 10
Región Continental
[Dec 11]
Deportivo Anoney        2-1 Deportivo Niefang     
Deportivo Mongomo       3-0 Inter Vesper          
Fundación Bata          2-0 Dragón FC          
[Dec 12]
Inter Litoral           5-0 Quince de Agosto     
AD Mongomo              5-0 Hacia Club Mbedumu     
Futuro Kings FC         1-0 Akonangui FC          
Región Insular
[Dec 11]
Ceiba FC                2-0 Santa Isabel FC          
UD Santa María          1-2 The Panther          
Atlético Semu FC        0-1 Deportivo Unidad     
[Dec 12]
Leones Vegetarianos     0-0 Sony Ela Nguema          
Cano Sport Academy      4-1 San Pablo de Nsork     
UD Estrella Roja        0-0 Real Rebola FC          

Round 11
Región Continental
[Dec 18]
Deportivo Niefang       0-1 AD Mongomo          
Hacia Club Mbedumu      0-1 Inter Litoral          
[Dec 19]
Dragón FC               2-0 Deportivo Anoney     
Akonangui FC            1-1 Deportivo Mongomo     
Inter Vesper            0-1 Fundación Bata          
[Feb 9]
Quince de Agosto        1-3 Futuro Kings FC          
Región Insular
[Dec 18]
Sony Ela Nguema         2-2 UD Santa María          
Real Rebola FC          0-1 Ceiba FC          
San Pablo de Nsork      2-2 UD Estrella Roja     
[Dec 19]
Santa Isabel FC         0-0 Leones Vegetarianos     
The Panther             1-0 Atlético Semu FC     
Deportivo Unidad        0-2 Cano Sport Academy     

Round 12
Región Continental
[Jan 15]
Deportivo Mongomo       0-1 Fundación Bata
Inter Vesper            0-2 Deportivo Anoney
[Jan 16]
Deportivo Niefang       2-3 Inter Litoral
Akonangui FC            8-0 Quince de Agosto
Dragón FC               1-3 AD Mongomo
[Feb 23]
Hacia Club Mbedumu      0-3 Futuro Kings FC
Región Insular
[Jan 15]
The Panther             1-2 Cano Sport Academy
Real Rebola FC          1-2 Leones Vegetarianos
UD Santa María          0-3 Atlético Semu FC        [annulled, to be replayed]
[Jan 16]
Sony Ela Nguema         0-2 Santa Isabel FC
San Pablo de Nsork      0-5 Ceiba FC
Deportivo Unidad        1-1 UD Estrella Roja
[date?]
UD Santa María          awd Atlético Semu FC        [awarded 0-3]

Round 13
Región Continental
[Jan 29,30]
Fundación Bata          0-1 Akonangui FC
AD Mongomo              4-0 Inter Vesper
Inter Litoral           2-2 Dragón FC
[Feb 6]
Quince de Agosto        awd Hacia Club Mbedumu      [awarded 3-0; originally 1-3, Hacia
[Mar 1]                                              fielded ineligible player]
Futuro Kings FC         5-0 Deportivo Niefang
Deportivo Anoney        0-3 Deportivo Mongomo
Región Insular [Jan 29,30]
Cano Sport Academy      3-0 UD Santa María
Ceiba FC                1-0 Deportivo Unidad
Leones Vegetarianos     3-1 San Pablo de Nsork
Santa Isabel FC         2-0 Real Rebola FC
Atlético Semu FC        1-1 Sony Ela Nguema
UD Estrella Roja        1-2 The Panther

Round 14
Región Continental
[Feb 5,6]
Inter Vesper            2-4 Inter Litoral
Deportivo Mongomo       1-1 AD Mongomo
Fundación Bata          3-0 Deportivo Anoney
[Feb 9]
Akonangui FC            2-1 Hacia Club Mbedumu
[Feb 16]
Dragón FC               1-1 Futuro Kings FC
Deportivo Niefang       3-1 Quince de Agosto
Región Insular
[Feb 5,6]
UD Santa María          0-3 UD Estrella Roja
San Pablo de Nsork      0-4 Santa Isabel FC
Deportivo Unidad        2-2 Leones Vegetarianos
Sony Ela Nguema         2-1 Real Rebola FC
Atlético Semu FC        0-1 Cano Sport Academy
The Panther             1-0 Ceiba FC

Round 15
Región Continental
[Feb 12,13]
Inter Litoral           awd Deportivo Mongomo       [awarded 0-3; originally 3-1, Inter
Deportivo Anoney        0-5 Akonangui FC             Litoral fielded ineligible player]
Quince de Agosto        2-0 Dragón FC
Futuro Kings FC         3-0 Inter Vesper
AD Mongomo              0-2 Fundación Bata
Hacia Club Mbedumu      0-1 Deportivo Niefang
Región Insular
Real Rebola FC          2-1 San Pablo de Nsork
UD Estrella Roja        0-3 Atlético Semu FC
Santa Isabel FC         0-0 Deportivo Unidad
Ceiba FC                2-1 UD Santa María
Cano Sport Academy      awd Sony Ela Nguema         [awarded 0-3; originally 4-1, Cano
Leones Vegetarianos     2-1 The Panther              fielded ineligible player]

Round 16
Región Continental
[Feb 19]
Deportivo Niefang       1-0 Akonangui FC
Deportivo Mongomo       0-2 Futuro Kings FC
[Feb 20]
Hacia Club Mbedumu      1-2 Dragón FC
Inter Litoral           0-1 Fundación Bata
Deportivo Anoney        0-3 AD Mongomo
[Mar 2]
Inter Vesper            0-3 Quince de Agosto
Región Insular
[Feb 18]
Santa Isabel FC         0-2 The Panther
UD Estrella Roja        2-4 Cano Sport Academy
[Feb 19]
San Pablo de Nsork      1-0 Sony Ela Nguema
Ceiba FC                2-0 Atlético Semu FC
[Feb 20]
Real Rebola FC          1-4 Deportivo Unidad
UD Santa María          0-3 Leones Vegetarianos

Round 17
Región Continental
[Feb 25]
Inter Litoral           4-0 Deportivo Anoney
AD Mongomo              1-1 Akonangui FC
[Feb 26]
Futuro Kings FC         0-0 Fundación Bata
Deportivo Niefang       1-4 Dragón FC
[Feb 27]
Hacia Club Mbedumu      2-2 Inter Vesper
Quince de Agosto        0-1 Deportivo Mongomo
Región Insular
[Feb 25]
Ceiba FC                1-3 Cano Sport Academy
San Pablo de Nsork      0-1 Deportivo Unidad
[Feb 26]
Real Rebola FC          0-2 The Panther
Leones Vegetarianos     1-0 Atlético Semu FC
[Feb 27]
UD Estrella Roja        2-3 Sony Ela Nguema
Santa Isabel FC         5-0 UD Santa María

Round 18
Región Continental
[Mar 4]
Fundación Bata          0-2 Quince de Agosto
[Mar 5]
Deportivo Mongomo       awd Hacia Club Mbedumu      [awarded 3-0; Hacia Club Mbedumu dns]
Deportivo Anoney        0-1 Futuro Kings FC
[Mar 6]
AD Mongomo              3-3 Inter Litoral
Inter Vesper            0-1 Deportivo Niefang
[Mar 27]
Akonangui FC            1-2 Dragón FC
Región Insular
[Mar 4]
Atlético Semu FC        0-1 Santa Isabel FC
Cano Sport Academy      0-1 Leones Vegetarianos
[Mar 5]
UD Estrella Roja        1-0 Ceiba FC
Sony Ela Nguema         1-1 Deportivo Unidad
[Mar 6]
UD Santa María          2-0 Real Rebola FC
The Panther             0-0 San Pablo de Nsork

Round 19
Región Continental
[Mar 9]
Inter Litoral           5-1 Akonangui FC
Dragón FC               1-0 Inter Vesper
Deportivo Niefang       2-0 Deportivo Mongomo
[Mar 10]
Hacia Club Mbedumu      0-5 Fundación Bata
Futuro Kings FC         1-0 AD Mongomo
Quince de Agosto        3-1 Deportivo Anoney
Región Insular
[Mar 9]
Ceiba FC                0-1 Sony Ela Nguema
Leones Vegetarianos     1-0 UD Estrella Roja
Deportivo Unidad        1-1 The Panther
[Mar 10]
San Pablo de Nsork      2-0 UD Santa María
Santa Isabel FC         1-0 Cano Sport Academy
Real Rebola FC          0-8 Atlético Semu FC

Round 20
Región Continental
[Mar 12]
Akonangui FC            7-0 Inter Vesper
Deportivo Mongomo       0-0 Dragón FC
[Mar 13]
Inter Litoral           1-1 Futuro Kings FC
AD Mongomo              1-1 Quince de Agosto
Deportivo Anoney        3-0 Hacia Club Mbedumu
[Mar 14]
Fundación Bata          7-3 Deportivo Niefang
Región Insular
[Mar 12]
Sony Ela Nguema         1-2 The Panther
Ceiba FC                1-0 Leones Vegetarianos
[Mar 13]
UD Santa María          2-1 Deportivo Unidad
Cano Sport Academy      3-0 Real Rebola FC
UD Estrella Roja        1-0 Santa Isabel FC
Atlético Semu FC        2-0 San Pablo de Nsork

Round 21
Región Continental
[Mar 19]
Deportivo Niefang       0-3 Deportivo Anoney
Dragón FC               1-2 Fundación Bata
Inter Vesper            1-2 Deportivo Mongomo
[Mar 20]
Hacia Club Mbedumu      awd AD Mongomo              [awarded 0-3]
Quince de Agosto        0-1 Inter Litoral
Akonangui FC            0-0 Futuro Kings FC
Región Insular
[Mar 19]
Santa Isabel FC         1-2 Ceiba FC
The Panther             2-2 UD Santa María
Deportivo Unidad        0-1 Atlético Semu FC
[Mar 20]
San Pablo de Nsork      1-0 Cano Sport Academy
Sony Ela Nguema         3-1 Leones Vegetarianos
Real Rebola FC          1-1 UD Estrella Roja

Round 22
Región Continental
[Apr 5]
Inter Litoral           3-0 Hacia Club Mbedumu
AD Mongomo              3-1 Deportivo Niefang
Futuro Kings FC         3-0 Quince de Agosto
[Apr 6]
Deportivo Anoney        0-5 Dragón FC
Deportivo Mongomo       3-1 Akonangui FC
Fundación Bata          1-1 Inter Vesper
Región Insular
[Apr 5]
Atlético Semu FC        1-1 The Panther
Ceiba FC                0-0 Real Rebola FC
UD Estrella Roja        3-0 San Pablo de Nsork
[Apr 6]
UD Santa María          1-2 Sony Ela Nguema
Leones Vegetarianos     3-1 Santa Isabel FC
Cano Sport Academy      2-3 Deportivo Unidad

Final Tables:

Región Continental
 1.Futuro Kings FC      22  16  4  2  42- 9  52        Qualified
 2.Deportivo Mongomo    22  13  4  5  31-13  43        Qualified
 3.Inter Litoral        22  12  5  5  46-24  41        Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Dragón Fútbol Club   22  12  3  7  35-25  39
 5.Fundación Bata       22  11  5  6  32-20  38
 6.Akonangui FC         22  10  6  6  47-20  36
-----------------------------------------------
 7.AD Mongomo           22  10  6  6  43-26  36        Relegated
 8.Quince de Agosto     22   9  4  9  30-38  31        Relegated
 9.Deportivo Niefang    22   8  0 14  30-47  24        Relegated
10.Deportivo Anoney     22   4  5 13  14-42  17        Relegated
11.Inter Vesper         22   2  4 16  16-54  10        Relegated
12.Hacia Club Mbedumu   22   0  4 18  10-58   4        Relegated

Región Insular
 1.Leones Vegetarianos  22  14  5  3  42-19  47        Qualified
 2.Cano Sport Academy   22  13  2  7  47-28  41        Qualified
 3.Atlético Semu FC     22  10  4  8  35-19  34        Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Deportivo Unidad     22   8 10  4  29-21  34
 5.The Panther (Luba)   22   9  7  6  26-21  34
 6.Sony de Ela Nguema   22   8  8  6  23-23  32
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Santa Isabel FC      22   9  4  9  27-19  31        Relegated
 8.Ceiba FC             22  10  4  8  27-23  31  [-3]  Relegated
 9.UD Estrella Roja     22   7  6  9  26-28  27        Relegated
10.San Pablo de Nsork   22   5  5 12  14-36  20        Relegated
11.Real Rebola FC       22   3  8 11  18-42  17        Relegated
12.UD Santa María       22   3  3 16  21-56  12        Relegated


Liguilla Nacional

NB: between top-3 of both leagues

Final Table:

 1.Deportivo Mongomo     5   3  1  1   7- 5  10  Champions
 2.Futuro Kings FC       5   3  0  2   7- 2   9
 3.Atlético Semu FC      5   2  1  2   5- 6   7
 4.Cano Sport Academy    5   1  2  2   7- 8   5
 5.Leones Vegetarianos   5   1  2  2   2- 4   5
 6.Inter Litoral         5   1  2  2   1- 4   5

Round 1 [May 15]
Futuro Kings FC         2-0 Cano Sport Academy     
Inter Litoral           0-0 Leones Vegetarianos     
Deportivo Mongomo       1-0 Atlético Semu FC     

Round 2 [May 18]
Atlético Semu FC        1-0 Inter Litoral          
Cano Sport Academy      4-2 Deportivo Mongomo     
Leones Vegetarianos     1-0 Futuro Kings FC          

Round 3 [May 21]
Futuro Kings FC         2-0 Atlético Semu FC     
Inter Litoral           0-0 Deportivo Mongomo     
Leones Vegetarianos     0-0 Cano Sport Academy     

Round 4 [May 24]
Atlético Semu FC        1-0 Leones Vegetarianos     
Inter Litoral           1-0 Cano Sport Academy     
Deportivo Mongomo       1-0 Futuro Kings FC          

Round 5 [May 27]
Futuro Kings FC         3-0 Inter Litoral          
Cano Sport Academy      3-3 Atlético Semu FC     
Leones Vegetarianos     1-3 Deportivo Mongomo     

Final Table:

 1.Deportivo Mongomo     5   3  1  1   7- 5  10  Champions
 2.Futuro Kings FC       5   3  0  2   7- 2   9
 3.Atlético Semu FC      5   2  1  2   5- 6   7
 4.Cano Sport Academy    5   1  2  2   7- 8   5
 5.Leones Vegetarianos   5   1  2  2   2- 4   5
 6.Inter Litoral         5   1  2  2   1- 4   5


Copa de S.E. el Presidente de la República 2022

Round 1
Región Continental
[Mar 30]
Inter Litoral (B)   	     -  Gecoteam FC	    	    
Real Boston FC		    bt  Nsok Nsomo FC
A Dva Messi Nkulu   	     -  Deportivo Evinayong
Estrella de Futuro	    lt  Real Sociedad FC
Estrella de Añisok	    n/p Racing Micomeseng	[Estrella de Añisok withdrew]
[Mar 31]
Real Sanidad FC     	     -  NG San Pedro	    	    
EDSA			    bt  Atlético Bata FC    	    
Real Bumudi FC		     -  Unión Vesper	    	    
Akamayong FC		    lt  Inter Dimbala FC    	    
Real Bonkoro FC		    n/p Fundación Bata (B)	[Real Bonkoro FC withdrew]
Región Insular
[Mar 30]
Deportivo Junior FC	     -  Malabo United FC    	    
San Agustin FC	    	    bt  Fundácion Unión Juvenil FC  
Real Kombo FC	    	     -  San Kuma Sport
Mira Mar de Eboloco	    lt  Manuel Javier FC	    
UD Mira Mar		    n/p Cano Sport Academy (B)	[UD Mira Mar withdrew]
[Mar 31]
Real Basakato FC	     -  Inter Makoly FC
Recreativo Lampert  	    lt  Real Teka FC	    	    
UD Estrella Roja (B)	     -  Atlético Hermandad
Deportivo Ebenezer	    lt  Leones Vegetarianos (B)
San Francisco FC	     -  Real Equis BP	    	    

Round 3
Región Continental
[May 25]
Akonangui FC		    lt  EDSA			    
Deportivo Anoney	     -  Hacia Club Mbedumu
Inter Vesper		     -  Dragón FC
[May 26]
Real Sociedad FC	     -  Fundación Bata
Inter Dimbala FC    	    bt  Quince de Agosto 
Real Boston FC		    bye
Región Insular
[May 25]
UD Estrella Roja	    lt  Manuel Javier FC	    
Santa Isabel FC 	    lt  San Agustin FC	    	    
San Pablo de Nsork	    lt  Leones Vegetarianos (B)
[May 26]
UD Santa María		    bt  Sony de Ela Nguema
Ceiba FC		    lt  Real Teka FC	    	    
Real Rebola FC              lt  The Panther
Deportivo Unidad	    bye

Round 4 [May 29]
Región Continental
Inter Dimbala FC    	    lt  Deportivo Mongomo
Futuro Kings FC		    bt  EDSA			    
Inter Litoral		    bt  Real Boston FC		    
Región Insular
Manuel Javier FC	    lt  Leones Vegetarianos
Deportivo Unidad	    bt  The Panther
Atlético Semu FC	    bt  San Agustin FC	    	    
Real Teka FC	    	    lt  Cano Sport Academy
Leones Vegetarianos (B)	     -  UD Santa María		    

Semifinals
Región Continental [Jun 2]
Futuro Kings FC		    0-2 Inter Litoral		    
Deportivo Mongomo	    bye
Región Insular [Jun 5]
Leones Vegetarianos	    drw Atlético Semu FC	    [2-4 pen]
Deportivo Unidad	    1-3 Cano Sport Academy

Final [Jun 9]
Región Continental
Inter Litoral		    3-1 Deportivo Mongomo	    
Región Insular
Atlético Semu FC	    1-3 Cano Sport Academy


Overall Final [Jun 29, ppd to Oct 12?]
Cano Sport Academy	     -  Inter Litoral		    


Segunda División

NB: 40 teams participate (20 in the Insular Region and 20 in the 
    Continental Region), for each Region, 4 groups of 10 are formed,
    one against all and in a robin round.
    In the group stage the first 3 of each group are classified, which 
    will compete in the regional league in which 12 teams participate 
    (6 in the Insular Region and 6 in the Continental).
    The first two classified in each Region are promoted to the first division.
    In this league, 24 teams descend to the third division, that is, 6 from
    each group.

NB: EDSA means Equatorial Dreams Sport Academy

First stage

Final tables:

Región Insular
Grupo A
 1.L. Vegetarianos (B) 18  13  5  0   41-11  44 qualified  
 2.Real Teka FC	       18  13  3  2   52-18  42 qualified
 3.Real Equis BP       18  11  4  3   32-19  37 qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.San Francisco FC    18   8  6  4   31-22  30
 5.Malabo United FC    18   7  3  8   29-30  24
 6.Inter Makoly FC     18   6  5  7   37-32  23
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Mira Mar de Eboloco 18   5  5  8   30-28  20 relegated
 8.Real Kombo FC       18   2  5 11   19-43  11 relegated
 9.Recreativo Lampert  18   1  3 14   12-37   6 relegated
...UD Mira Mar		-   -  -  -   ----    - relegated
Grupo B
 1.Manuel Javier FC    18  14  2  2   48-16  44 qualified
 2.Cano Sport Acad. (B)18  12  2  4   38-15  38 qualified
 3.Deportivo Ebenezer  18   9  4  5   27-21  31 qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.San Kuma Sport      18   8  3  7   29-19  27
 5.UD Estrella Roja (B)18   7  5  6   28-24  26
 6.Deportivo Junior FC 18   5  7  6   25-26  22
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Real Basakato FC    18   4  5  9   35-49  17 relegated
 8.San Agustin FC      18   2  8  8   22-37  14 relegated
 9.Fund. Unión Juvenil 18   3  5 10   18-40  14 relegated
10.Atlético Hermandad  18   3  5 10   16-35  14 relegated

Región Continental
Grupo A
Qualified: Deportivo Evinayong, Real Sociedad FC, Atlético Bata FC
Relegated: Nsok Nsomo FC, Gecoteam FC, NG San Pedro, Estrella de Añisok
Grupo B
Qualified: EDSA, Estrella de Futuro, Inter Litoral (B)
Relegated: Real Sanidad FC, A Dva Messi Nkulu, Real Boston FC, Real Bonkoro FC

Round 1
Región Insular
Grupo B [Nov 13]
UD Estrella Roja (B)	     -  Deportivo Ebenezer

Round 2
Región Continental
Grupo A [Nov 20]
NG San Pedro	    	    3-0 Estrella de Añisok	[awarded]
Racing Micomeseng   	     -  Real Sociedad FC
Gecoteam FC	    	     -  Deportivo Evinayong
Inter Dimbala FC    	     -  Real Bumudi FC
Atlético Bata FC    	     -  Nsok Nsomo FC
Grupo B [Nov 19]
A Dva Messi Nkulu   	     -  Akamayong FC
Inter Litoral (B)   	     -  Real Bonkoro FC
Real Sanidad FC     	     -  Real Boston FC
Fundación Bata (B)  	     -  Estrella de Futuro
Unión Vesper	    	    0-0 EDSA
Región Insular
Grupo A [Nov 20]
Recreativo Lampert  	     -  San Francisco FC
Real Teka FC	    	     -  Mira Mar de Eboloco
Real Equis BP	    	     -  UD Mira Mar
Real Kombo FC	    	     -  Inter Makoly FC
Malabo United FC    	     -  Leones Vegetarianos (B)
Grupo B [Nov 19]
San Agustin FC	    	     -  Deportivo Ebenezer
Fundácion Unión Juvenil FC   -  Atlético Hermandad
Real Basakato FC	     -  San Kuma Sport
UD Estrella Roja (B)	     -  Cano Sport Academy (B)
Manuel Javier FC	    3-1 Deportivo Junior FC

Round 3
Región Insular
Grupo B [Nov 27]
Deportivo Ebenezer	    1-3 Manuel Javier FC	    

Round 5
Región Continental
Grupo A [Dec 11]
Nsok Nsomo FC		    0-3 Real Sociedad FC
Real Bumudi FC		    4-3 Racing Micomeseng   	    
NG San Pedro	    	    3-0 Gecoteam FC	    	    
Estrella de Añisok	    0-3 Deportivo Evinayong	[awarded]
Inter Dimbala FC    	    0-2 Atlético Bata FC    	    	
Grupo B [Dec 12]
Real Bonkoro FC		    3-4 Estrella de Futuro
EDSA			    2-1 Real Boston FC
Akamayong FC		    2-0 Real Sanidad FC     	    
Inter Litoral (B)   	    0-0 Fundación Bata (B)  	    
A Dva Messi Nkulu   	    0-2 Unión Vesper	    	    
Región Insular
Grupo A [Dec 11]
Recreativo Lampert  	    1-2 Real Kombo FC	    	    
San Francisco FC	    2-0 Inter Makoly FC
UD Mira Mar		    0-5 Real Teka FC	    	    
Leones Vegetarianos (B)     1-1 Mira Mar de Eboloco
Real Equis BP	    	    0-3 Malabo United FC    	    
Grupo B [Dec 12]
Deportivo Ebenezer	    1-1 San Kuma Sport
Cano Sport Academy (B)	    3-1 Fundácion Unión Juvenil FC  
San Agustin FC	    	    3-2 Real Basakato FC	    
Deportivo Junior FC	    2-1 Atlético Hermandad
UD Estrella Roja (B)	    3-2 Manuel Javier FC

Tables:

Región Continental
Grupo A
 1.Real Sociedad FC	5   4  1  0  11- 5   13
 2.Inter Dimbala FC	5   4  0  1  13- 4   12
 3.Deportivo Evinayong  4   3  1  0  10- 2   10
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Atlético Bata FC     5   3  1  1   9- 3   10
 5.NG San Pedro		4   3  0  1   8- 2    9
 6.Real Bumudi FC	5   2  1  2   9-11    7
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Racing Micomeseng   	5   2  0  3   9-10    6
 8.Nsok Nsomo FC	4   0  0  4   0- 8    0
 9.Gecoteam FC	    	4   0  0  4   3-12    0
10.Estrella de Añisok   -   -  -  -   ----    -
Grupo B
 1.EDSA			5   4  1  0   11- 2  13
 2.Akamayong FC		4   3  1  0    8- 4  10
 3.Estrella de Futuro   4   3  0  1    8- 8   9
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Unión Vesper		5   2  1  2    7- 5   7
 5.Real Sanidad FC     	4   2  0  2    4- 5   6
 6.Fundación Bata (B)   4   1  2  1    3- 2   5
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Inter Litoral (B)    4   1  2  1    3- 4   5
 8.Real Bonkoro FC      3   1  0  2    5- 7   3
 9.Real Boston FC       5   0  1  4    3- 9   1
10.A Dva Messi Nkulu    4   0  0  4    2- 8   0

Región Insular
Grupo A
 1.L. Vegetarianos (B)	5   3  2  0   14- 5  11  
 2.Real Teka FC		4   3  1  0   14- 3  10
 3.Mira Mar de Eboloco  5   3  1  1   12-10  10
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.San Francisco FC     5   2  2  1    5- 5   8
 5.Malabo United FC	5   2  1  2   10- 9   7
 6.Real Equis BP	5   1  3  1    4- 6   6
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Real Kombo FC	4   1  1  2    6- 8   4
 8.UD Mira Mar		5   1  1  3    6-13   4
 9.Recreativo Lampert	5   0  2  3    4- 7   2
10.Inter Makoly FC	3   0  0  3    1-10   0
Grupo B
 1.Cano Sport Acad. (B) 5   3  2  0   17- 5  11
 2.San Kuma Sport	5   3  2  0    8- 3  11
 3.UD Estrella Roja (B) 5   2  3  0   10- 8   9
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Manuel Javier FC     5   3  0  2   13- 9   9
 5.Deportivo Ebenezer	5   2  2  1    9- 5   8
 6.Deportivo Junior FC  5   2  1  2    8- 7   7
-----------------------------------------------
 7.San Agustin FC	5   1  2  2    6- 9   5
 8.Real Basakato FC	5   1  1  3   11-18   4
 9.Fund. Unión Juvenil	5   0  2  3    4-14   2
10.Atlético Hermandad	5   0  1  4    2-12   1

Tables (rd 10):

Región Continental
Grupo A
 1.Real Sociedad FC    10   8  2  0  24- 7   26
 2.Inter Dimbala FC    10   7  0  3  22- 8   21
 3.Deportivo Evinayong  8   6  2  0  19- 5   20
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Atlético Bata FC    10   6  2  2  19- 9   20
 5.Real Bumudi FC      10   5  2  3  18-14   17
 6.NG San Pedro		8   3  0  5  12-10    9
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Racing Micomeseng   	9   3  0  6  16-19    9
 8.Gecoteam FC	    	9   1  0  8  11-20    3
 9.Nsok Nsomo FC	9   1  0  8   8-13    3
...Estrella de Añisok   -   -  -  -   ----    -
Grupo B
 1.EDSA		       10   7  2  1   36- 8  23
 2.Estrella de Futuro   9   7  1  1   20-12  22
 3.Fundación Bata (B)   9   6  2  1   17- 6  20
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Unión Vesper	       10   5  1  4   18-15  16
 5.Inter Litoral (B)    9   3  4  2   11- 9  13
 6.Akamayong FC		7   4  1  2   10- 9  13
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Real Sanidad FC     10   3  0  7    7-16   9
 8.A Dva Messi Nkulu    9   2  0  7   10-20   6
 9.Real Boston FC      10   0  1  9    5-20   1
10.Real Bonkoro FC      7   0  0  7    8-26   0

Región Insular
Grupo A
 1.L. Vegetarianos (B) 10   8  2  0   27- 8  26  
 2.Real Teka FC	       10   7  2  1   30-13  23
 3.San Francisco FC    10   5  3  2   16-10  18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Real Equis BP       10   4  4  2   12-14  16
 5.Mira Mar de Eboloco 10   4  3  3   19-17  15
 6.Malabo United FC    10   4  2  4   16-14  14
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Real Kombo FC	9   2  2  5   11-17   8
 8.Inter Makoly FC	9   1  3  5   15-25   6
 9.Recreativo Lampert  10   0  1  9    6-16   1
...UD Mira Mar		-   -  -  -   ----    -
Grupo B
 1.Cano Sport Acad. (B)10   7  2  1   25- 8  23
 2.Manuel Javier FC    10   7  0  3   29-11  21
 3.Deportivo Ebenezer  10   5  3  2   18-12  18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.San Kuma Sport	9   5  2  2   14- 7  17
 5.Deportivo Junior FC  9   3  3  3   16-14  12
 6.UD Estrella Roja (B) 8   2  4  2   12-13  10
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Fund. Unión Juvenil 10   2  2  6    9-20   8
 8.San Agustin FC      10   1  4  5   11-25   7
 9.Real Basakato FC    10   2  1  7   16-28   7
10.Atlético Hermandad  10   1  2  7    6-20   5

Round 11
Región Continental
Grupo A
Real Sociedad FC	     -  Racing Micomeseng
Deportivo Evinayong	     -  Gecoteam FC
Real Bumudi FC		     -  Inter Dimbala FC
Nsok Nsomo FC		     -  Atlético Bata FC
NG San Pedro		    bye
Grupo B
Akamayong FC		     -  A Dva Messi Nkulu
Real Bonkoro FC		     -  Inter Litoral (B)
Real Boston FC		     -  Real Sanidad FC
Estrella de Futuro	     -  Fundación Bata (B)
EDSA			     -  Unión Vesper
Región Insular
San Francisco FC	     -  Recreativo Lampert
Mira Mar de Eboloco	     -  Real Teka FC
Inter Makoly FC		     -  Real Kombo FC
Leones Vegetarianos (B)      -  Malabo United FC
Real Equis BP		    bye
Grupo B
Deportivo Ebenezer	     -  San Agustin FC
Atlético Hermandad	     -  Fundácion Unión Juvenil FC
San Kuma Sport		     -  Real Basakato FC
Cano Sport Academy (B)	     -  UD Estrella Roja (B)
Deportivo Junior FC	     -  Manuel Javier FC

Tables (rd 12):

Región Continental
Grupo A
 1.Real Sociedad FC    12   9  2  1  27-11   29
 2.Inter Dimbala FC    12   9  0  3  31-10   27
 3.Deportivo Evinayong 10   8  2  0  28- 6   26
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Atlético Bata FC    12   8  2  2  24- 9   26
 5.Real Bumudi FC      12   6  2  4  22-16   20
 6.NG San Pedro	       10   3  0  7  15-13    9
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Racing Micomeseng   11   3  0  8  18-24    9
 8.Nsok Nsomo FC       11   2  0  9  11-27    6
 9.Gecoteam FC	       11   1  0 10  12-32    3
...Estrella de Añisok   -   -  -  -   ----    -
Grupo B
 1.Estrella de Futuro  11   8  2  1   24-13  26
 2.EDSA		       11   7  3  1   36- 8  24
 3.Fundación Bata (B)  11   6  2  3   19-12  20
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Unión Vesper	       11   6  1  4   21-15  19
 5.Inter Litoral (B)   11   5  4  2   16-10  19
 6.Akamayong FC		9   4  2  3   13-13  14
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Real Sanidad FC     12   3  2  7    8-17  11
 8.A Dva Messi Nkulu   11   3  1  7   14-23  10
 9.Real Boston FC      12   0  3  9    6-21   3
...Real Bonkoro FC      -   -  -  -   ----    -

Región Insular
Grupo A
 1.L. Vegetarianos (B) 12   9  3  0   30- 8  30  
 2.Real Teka FC	       12   8  3  1   33-13  27
 3.Real Equis BP       12   6  3  3   18-14  21
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.San Francisco FC    12   5  4  3   17-14  19
 5.Malabo United FC    12   5  2  5   19-17  17
 6.Mira Mar de Eboloco 11   3  3  5   19-17  12
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Inter Makoly FC     10   2  3  5   19-26   9
 8.Real Kombo FC       11   2  2  7   12-24   8
 9.Recreativo Lampert  12   1  2  9   10-20   5
...UD Mira Mar		-   -  -  -   ----    -
Grupo B
 1.Cano Sport Acad. (B)12   9  2  1   28- 9  29
 2.Manuel Javier FC    11   8  1  2   30-12  25
 3.Deportivo Ebenezer  12   6  3  3   19-13  21
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.San Kuma Sport      12   6  2  4   19-12  20
 5.Deportivo Junior FC 12   3  6  3   18-16  15
 6.Fund. Unión Juvenil 12   3  4  5   14-21  13
-----------------------------------------------
 7.UD Estrella Roja (B)12   2  5  5   14-18  11
 8.Real Basakato FC    11   3  2  6   23-33  11
 9.San Agustin FC      12   1  5  6   13-28   8
10.Atlético Hermandad  12   1  4  7    9-23   7

Final tables:

Región Insular
Grupo A
 1.L. Vegetarianos (B) 18  13  5  0   41-11  44 qualified  
 2.Real Teka FC	       18  13  3  2   52-18  42 qualified
 3.Real Equis BP       18  11  4  3   32-19  37 qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.San Francisco FC    18   8  6  4   31-22  30
 5.Malabo United FC    18   7  3  8   29-30  24
 6.Inter Makoly FC     18   6  5  7   37-32  23
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Mira Mar de Eboloco 18   5  5  8   30-28  20 relegated
 8.Real Kombo FC       18   2  5 11   19-43  11 relegated
 9.Recreativo Lampert  18   1  3 14   12-37   6 relegated
...UD Mira Mar		-   -  -  -   ----    - relegated
Grupo B
 1.Manuel Javier FC    18  14  2  2   48-16  44 qualified
 2.Cano Sport Acad. (B)18  12  2  4   38-15  38 qualified
 3.Deportivo Ebenezer  18   9  4  5   27-21  31 qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.San Kuma Sport      18   8  3  7   29-19  27
 5.UD Estrella Roja (B)18   7  5  6   28-24  26
 6.Deportivo Junior FC 18   5  7  6   25-26  22
-----------------------------------------------
 7.Real Basakato FC    18   4  5  9   35-49  17 relegated
 8.San Agustin FC      18   2  8  8   22-37  14 relegated
 9.Fund. Unión Juvenil 18   3  5 10   18-40  14 relegated
10.Atlético Hermandad  18   3  5 10   16-35  14 relegated

Región Continental
Grupo A
Qualified: Deportivo Evinayong, Real Sociedad FC, Inter Dimbala FC
Relegated: Nsok Nsomo FC, Gecoteam FC, NG San Pedro, Estrella de Añisok
Grupo B
Qualified: EDSA, Estrella de Futuro, Inter Litoral (B)
Relegated: Real Sanidad FC, A Dva Messi Nkulu, Real Boston FC, Real Bonkoro FC


Final stage

Liguilla 2021/22

Región Continental

Table:

 1.Deportivo Evinayong  5   4  0  1   9- 3  12 promoted
 2.Estrella de Futuro   5   3  0  2   9- 5   9 promoted
----------------------------------------------
 3.EDSA		        5   3  0  2   9- 8   9
 4.Inter Litoral (B)    5   3  0  2   6- 5   9
 5.Real Sociedad FC     4   1  0  3   2- 8   3
 6.Inter Dimbala FC	4   0  0  4   1- 7   0

Round 1
[Apr 16]
Inter Litoral (B)	1-0 Estrella de Futuro
Deportivo Evinayong	1-3 EDSA
[tba]
Inter Dimbala FC	n/p Real Sociedad FC

Round 2 [Apr 19]
Real Sociedad FC	1-0 Inter Litoral (B)	
EDSA			1-0 Inter Dimbala FC	
Estrella de Futuro	0-2 Deportivo Evinayong	

Round 3 [Apr 22]
Deportivo Evinayong	2-0 Real Sociedad FC	
Inter Litoral (B)	2-0 Inter Dimbala FC	
Estrella de Futuro	3-1 EDSA			

Round 4 [Apr 25]
Real Sociedad FC	0-3 Estrella de Futuro	
Inter Litoral (B)	3-1 EDSA			
Inter Dimbala FC	0-1 Deportivo Evinayong	

Round 5 [Apr 28]
Deportivo Evinayong	3-0 Inter Litoral (B)	
EDSA			3-1 Real Sociedad FC	
Estrella de Futuro	3-1 Inter Dimbala FC	

Table:

 1.Deportivo Evinayong  5   4  0  1   9- 3  12 promoted
 2.Estrella de Futuro   5   3  0  2   9- 5   9 promoted
----------------------------------------------
 3.EDSA		        5   3  0  2   9- 8   9
 4.Inter Litoral (B)    5   3  0  2   6- 5   9
 5.Real Sociedad FC     4   1  0  3   2- 8   3
 6.Inter Dimbala FC	4   0  0  4   1- 7   0


Región Insular

Final table:

 1.Deportivo Ebenezer   5   3  1  1   9- 5  10 promoted
 2.Real Teka FC	        5   3  0  2  10- 7   9 promoted
----------------------------------------------
 3.Cano Sport Acad. (B) 5   2  2  1   7- 4   8
 4.L. Vegetarianos (B)  5   2  1  2   5- 6   7
 5.Manuel Javier FC     5   2  0  3   9-10   6
 6.Real Equis BP        5   1  0  4   3-11   3

Round 1 [Apr 16]
Leones Vegetarianos (B)	1-3 Deportivo Ebenezer
Real Teka FC		5-2 Real Equis BP
Cano Sport Academy (B)	2-3 Manuel Javier FC

Round 2 [Apr 19]
Manuel Javier FC	3-2 Real Teka FC		
Deportivo Ebenezer	1-1 Cano Sport Academy (B)	
Real Equis BP		0-1 Leones Vegetarianos (B)	

Round 3 [Apr 22]
Leones Vegetarianos (B)	2-1 Manuel Javier FC	
Real Teka FC		0-1 Cano Sport Academy (B)	
Real Equis BP		0-2 Deportivo Ebenezer	

Round 4 [Apr 25]
Manuel Javier FC	0-1 Real Equis BP		
Real Teka FC		1-0 Deportivo Ebenezer	
Cano Sport Academy (B)	0-0 Leones Vegetarianos (B)	

Round 5 [Apr 28]
Leones Vegetarianos (B)	1-2 Real Teka FC		
Deportivo Ebenezer	3-2 Manuel Javier FC	
Real Equis BP		0-3 Cano Sport Academy (B)	

Final table:

 1.Deportivo Ebenezer   5   3  1  1   9- 5  10 promoted
 2.Real Teka FC	        5   3  0  2  10- 7   9 promoted
----------------------------------------------
 3.Cano Sport Acad. (B) 5   2  2  1   7- 4   8
 4.L. Vegetarianos (B)  5   2  1  2   5- 6   7
 5.Manuel Javier FC     5   2  0  3   9-10   6
 6.Real Equis BP        5   1  0  4   3-11   3


2020/21

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Thanks to Martin Arenlind

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: José Batalha
Last updated: 7 Jul 2022

(C) Copyright José Batalha and RSSSF 2021/22
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.