Estonia 2022


Premium liiga 2022
Evald Tipneri Karikas 2021/22
Esiliiga 2022
Esiliiga B 2022
II Liiga 2022
III Liiga 2022
IV Liiga 2022
Väikesed Karikas 2022

Premium liiga 2022

Final Table:

 1.Tallinna FC Flora         36  31  4  1  94-21  97       Champions
 2.Tallinna FCI Levadia      36  24  7  5  74-25  79  [C]
 3.Paide linnameeskond       36  19  8  9  84-37  65  [2 0 2 5-5 6]
 4.Nõmme Kalju FC            36  19  8  9  59-30  65  [2 0 2 5-5 6]
 5.FC Kuressaare             36  13 11 12  49-51  50
 6.Tartu JK Tammeka          36  10  9 17  38-57  39
 7.Narva JK Trans            36  10  8 18  43-58  38
 8.JK Tallinna Kalev         36  10  5 21  42-92  35  [P]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Tallinna JK Legion        36   6  8 22  34-82  22  [-4] Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------
10.Pärnu JK Vaprus           36   3  2 31  32-96  11       Relegated

NB: Tallinna Legion 4 points deducted

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,314; Average: 263]
[Mar 1]
Levadia     5-1 Kalev       
  [Brent Lepistu 20, Zakaria Beglarishvili 26, Ernest Agyiri 55, Robert Kirss 87, 
   Frank Liivak 90+5 pen - Mark Mälksoo 72. Att: 153]
Vaprus      1-3 LM Paide    
  [Kristjan Kask 27 - Kristjan Pelt 10, 17, Siim Luts 41. Att: 461]
[Mar 2]
Nõmme Kalju 2-0 Kuressaare  
  [Giannis Tsivelekidis 56, Alex Tamm 89. Att: 290]
Tammeka     0-4 Flora       
  [Konstantin Vassiljev 8, 56 pen, Markus Soomets 10, Rauno Alliku 65. Att: 284]
Legion      0-2 Trans       
  [Denys Dedechko 27, Jevgeni Demidov 76. Att: 126]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,194; Average: 239]
[Mar 5]
Kuressaare  1-2 Trans       
  [Sten Reinkort 74 - Denys Dedechko 86, Eduard Golovljov 88. Att: 143]
Vaprus      0-8 Levadia     
  [Zakaria Beglarishvili 24, Artur Pikk 30, Ellinton "Liliu" Morais 47, 58, 62, 
   Mark Roosnupp 87, Marko Putinčanin 88, Robert Kirss 90. Att: 326]
Legion      1-1 Tammeka     
  [Nikita Ivanov 33 - Martin Jõgi 49. Att: 115]
[Mar 6]
Flora       7-1 Kalev       
  [Konstantin Vassiljev 17, 60, Martin Miller 25, 32, 61, Mark Lepik 69 pen, 
   Henrik Ojamaa 76 - Ramol Sillamaa 4. Att: 285]
LM Paide    2-3 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Robi Saarma 34, Kaimar Saag 85 - Alex Tamm 16, 87, Igor Subbotin 42. Att: 325]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,027; Average: 205]
[Mar 12]
Kalev       0-3 Kuressaare  
  [Mattias Männilaan 56, 59, 61. Att: 219]
Trans       0-2 Tammeka     
  [Sander Puri 41 pen, Artur Uljanov 83. Att: 61. In Kohtla-Järve]
Levadia     2-0 Legion      
  [Zakaria Beglarishvili 17 pen, Marko Putinčanin 86 pen. Att: 177]
[Mar 13]
Nõmme Kalju 2-0 Vaprus      
  [Pavel Marin 45, Trevor Elhi 85. Att: 269]
LM Paide    1-2 Flora       
  [Sergei Mošnikov 66 - Mark Lepik 14, Konstantin Vassiljev 90+1. Att: 301]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,599; Average: 320]
[Mar 19]
Nõmme Kalju 1-2 Flora       
  [Michail Babičaŭ 12 - Danil Kuraksin 72, 78. Att: 605]
Legion      2-2 Kuressaare  
  [Pavel Dõmov 30, Daniel Fedotov 88 - Rauno Tutk 73, Otto-Robert Lipp 84. Att: 190]
[Mar 20]
Vaprus      3-1 Kalev       
  [Kevin Kauber 68, Taaniel Usta 80, 85 - Vadim Mihhailov 90+2. Att: 371]
Tammeka     1-3 LM Paide    
  [Alexander Kukharev 14 - Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere 36 pen, 59, Ebrima Singhateh 88. Att: 256]
[Apr 20]
Trans       0-1 Levadia     
  [Olexiy Khoblenko 53. Att: 177]

Round 5 [Total Att: 861; Average: 172]
[Apr 1]
Kalev       0-3 LM Paide    
  [Tanel Tamberg (Kal) 52 og, Abdul Yusif 60, 81. Att: 172]
[Apr 2]
Legion      2-4 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Aleksander Švedovski 36, Ivan Timofejev 85 - Aleksandr Volkov 17, 
   Alex Tamm 44, 45+1, Kaspar Paur 89. Att: 113]
Levadia     4-0 Tammeka     
  [Artem Shchedryi 9, Zakaria Beglarishvili 12, Marko Putinčanin 77, Frank Liivak 82. Att: 172]
[Apr 3]
Flora       1-0 Trans       
  [Rauno Alliku 21. Att: 239]
Kuressaare  3-2 Vaprus      
  [Mattias Männilaan 14, Sten Reinkort 32 pen, 45+2 - 
   Martin Kase 66, Kevin Kauber 90+2 pen. Att: 165]

Round 6 [Total Att: 877; Average: 175]
[Apr 9]
Flora       2-0 Legion      
  [Rauno Alliku 7, 53. Att: 192]
Trans       3-1 Vaprus      
  [Denys Dedechko 18, Gleb Pevtsov 73, Volodymyr Pryyomov 81 - Kevin Kauber 90+2 pen. Att: 151]
Tammeka     1-0 Kuressaare  
  [Sander Kapper 16. Att: 188]
[Apr 10]
Nõmme Kalju 2-1 Kalev       
  [Igor Subbotin 28, Kaspar Paur 33 - Foday Trawally 45+2. Att: 151]
LM Paide    0-1 Levadia     
  [Bogdan Vaštšuk 90+3. Att: 195]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,155; Average: 231]
[Apr 12]
Kuressaare  0-3 Flora       
  [Sergei Zenjov 31 pen, Joonas Tamm 58, Henrik Ojamaa 80. Att: 150]
Vaprus      1-2 Tammeka     
  [Martin Kase 76 - Tanel Tammik 32, Gerdo Juhkam 78. Att: 164]
[Apr 13]
LM Paide    5-0 Legion      
  [Robi Saarma 2, Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere 12, 72, Kristofer Piht 71, Dominique Simon 90+2. Att: 179]
Trans       5-0 Kalev       
  [Nikita Mihhailov 4, Jevgeni Demidov 16, Volodymyr Pryyomov 54 pen, 88, 
   Alexander Zakarliuka 7. Att: 161]
Levadia     1-1 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Maximiliano Uggè 52 - Maximiliano Uggè (Lev) 41 og. Att: 501]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,073; Average: 215]
[Apr 16]
Vaprus      0-2 Flora       
  [Sergei Zenjov 34 pen, Rauno Alliku 65. Att: 291]
Legion      1-1 Kalev       
  [Nikita Grankin 27 - Hannes Anier 19. Att: 134]
Trans       1-2 LM Paide    
  [Denys Dedechko 90+5 - Kaimar Saag 28, Kristofer Piht 88. 
   Missed PK: Volodymyr Pryyomov (Tra) 80/held. Att: 214]
[Apr 17]
Tammeka     1-1 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Kevin Mätas 90 - Igor Subbotin 29 pen. Att: 236]
Levadia     1-0 Kuressaare  
  [Zakaria Beglarishvili 75. Att: 198]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,359; Average: 272]
[Apr 22]
Kalev       1-0 Tammeka     
  [Ioan Yakovlev 77. Att: 118]
[Apr 23]
Legion      3-0 Vaprus      
  [Nikita Ivanov 41, 84, Pavel Dõmov 89. Att: 85]
Kuressaare  2-1 LM Paide    
  [Sten Reinkort 11, 17 pen - Kaimar Saag 13. Att: 146]
Nõmme Kalju 3-0 Trans       
  [Vladimir Avilov 2, Maksim Gussev 83, Kaspar Paur 90+3 pen. Att: 139]
[Apr 24]
Flora       2-0 Levadia     
  [Danil Kuraksin 9, Sergei Zenjov 34. Att: 871]

Round 10 [Total Att: 864; Average: 173]
[Apr 26]
Trans       0-1 Kuressaare  
  [Sten Reinkort 19 pen. Att: 129]
Nõmme Kalju 3-0 Legion      
  [Alex Tamm 26, German Šlein 79, Kaspar Paur 89. Att: 207]
[Apr 27]
Tammeka     0-1 Levadia     
  [Rasmus Peetson 66. Att: 209]
Kalev       2-4 Flora       
  [Foday Trawally 25, 34 - Tristan Koskor 4, 18, Martin Miller 14, 
   Konstantin Vassiljev 77. Att: 219]
LM Paide    6-2 Vaprus      
  [Andre Frolov 7, Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere 10, 64, Ragnar Klavan 33, Sergei Mošnikov 80, 
   Ebrima Singhateh 90+3 - Kevin Kauber 31, Sander Sinilaid 87. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,030; Average: 206]
[Apr 29]
Kuressaare  1-0 Legion      
  [Märten Pajunurm 64. Att: 184]
[Apr 30]
Vaprus      0-1 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Kaspar Paur 68 pen. Missed PK: Igor Subbotin (NK) 15/held. Att: 222]
Levadia     6-0 Trans       
  [Ellinton "Liliu" Morais 9, Zakaria Beglarishvili 30, Maximiliano Uggè 44, 
   Bogdan Vaštšuk 62, Frank Liivak 86, Artjom Komlov 90. Att: 127]
[May 1]
LM Paide    7-0 Kalev       
  [Kaimar Saag 9, 27, Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere 38, Siim Luts 66, 
   Sergei Mošnikov 70, Robi Saarma 74 pen, 84. Att: 146]
Flora       3-2 Tammeka     
  [Sergei Zenjov 11, Markus Poom 17, Konstantin Vassiljev 65 - 
   David Addy 41, Reio Laabus 49. Att: 351]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,125; Average: 225]
[May 6]
Vaprus      3-1 Kuressaare  
  [Amar Abdallah 19, Virgo Vallik 43, Sander Sinilaid 80 - Otto-Robert Lipp 45+1. Att: 267]
[May 7]
Kalev       0-1 Levadia     
  [Zakaria Beglarishvili 84 pen. Att: 142]
Legion      1-0 Trans       
  [Markus Vaherna 85. Att: 95]
[May 8]
Nõmme Kalju 3-1 Tammeka     
  [Maksim Gussev 52, Yohan Mannone 53, Igor Subbotin 90+3 - Kevin Mätas 16. Att: 139]
Flora       0-0 LM Paide    
  [Missed PK: Sergei Zenjov (Flo) 59/held. Att: 482]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,699; Average: 340]
[May 13]
Tammeka     3-1 Vaprus      
  [Patrick Veelma 41, Alexander Kukharev 57, Henri Välja 66 - Kristjan Kask 77. Att: 290]
[May 14]
Kuressaare  1-0 Kalev       
  [Sten Reinkort 3. Att: 169]
[May 15]
Levadia     1-0 LM Paide    
  [Ellinton "Liliu" Morais 28. Att: 713]
[Jul 22]
Legion      0-7 Flora       
  [Ken Kallaste 7, Mark Lepik 17, 23, Rauno Alliku 40, Aleksandr Šapovalov 75, 
   Danil Kuraksin 85, Markus Poom 90. Att: 225]
[Jul 23]
Trans       2-1 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Jevgeni Demidov 49, Nikita Mihhailov 90+2 - Maksim Gussev 72. Att: 302]

Round 14 [Total Att: 1,336; Average: 267]
[May 17]
Tammeka     1-3 Kalev       
  [Tanel Lang 90+1 - Foday Trawally 60, Ats Purje 65, Kaspar Laur 89. Att: 172]
Flora       4-0 Kuressaare  
  [Rauno Alliku 10, Sergei Zenjov 11, Danil Kuraksin 18, Martin Miller 30. Att: 241]
[May 18]
LM Paide    4-2 Trans       
  [Robi Saarma 11 pen, Ebrima Singhateh 13, 55 pen, Bubacarr Tambedou 77 - 
   Denys Dedechko 8, Volodymyr Pryyomov 80. Att: 364]
Vaprus      1-1 Legion      
  [Magnus Villota 68 - Pavel Dõmov 29. Att: 231]
Nõmme Kalju 0-1 Levadia     
  [Ellinton "Liliu" Morais 50. Att: 328]

Round 15 [Total Att: 945; Average: 189]
[May 24]
Kuressaare  1-1 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Otto-Robert Lipp 74 - Giannis Tsivelekidis 46. Att: 173]
Legion      1-3 Levadia     
  [Nikita Ivanov 62 - Mark Roosnupp 27, Zakaria Beglarishvili 45, Murad Velijev 84. Att: 153]
LM Paide    3-0 Tammeka     
  [Ebrima Singhateh 16, Kaimar Saag 81, Kevor Palumets 87. Att: 222]
[May 25]
Kalev       1-0 Vaprus      
  [Foday Trawally 82. Att: 203]
Trans       0-3 Flora       
  [Sergei Zenjov 12, Ken Kallaste 52, Aleksandr Šapovalov 85. Att: 194]

Round 16 [Total Att: 2,446; Average: 489]
[May 28]
Kalev       2-2 Legion      
  [Reinhard Reimaa 67, Daniil Petrunin 77 - Nikita Ivanov 53, Pavel Dõmov 85 pen. Att: 242]
[May 29]
Nõmme Kalju 1-0 LM Paide    
  [Kaspar Paur 9. Att: 244]
Levadia     1-1 Flora      
  [Ernest Agyiri 57 - Martin Miller 18. Att: 1,401] 
Kuressaare  3-0 Tammeka     
  [Tanel Lang (Tam) 51 og, Sander Laht 65, 85. Att: 135]
[Jul 9]
Vaprus      3-5 Trans       
  [Ronaldo Tiismaa 1, 24, Magnus Villota 56 - Alexander Zakarliuka 22, 
   Arseni Kovaltšuk 65, Olexandr Kozhevnikov 72, 75, 90+2. Att: 424]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,847; Average: 369]
[Jun 16]
Levadia     4-1 Vaprus      
  [Zakaria Beglarishvili 2 pen, 45, Rasmus Peetson 68, 
   Marko Putinčanin 90+2 pen - Virgo Vallik 6. Att: 296]
[Jun 18]
Trans       1-1 Kalev       
  [Alexander Zakarliuka 42 - Ats Purje 65. Att: 111]
LM Paide    1-1 Kuressaare  
  [Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere 75 - Sander Laht 27. Missed PK: Robi Saarma (Pai) 90+3/wide. Att: 112]
[Jun 19]
Tammeka     1-4 Legion      
  [Gerdo Juhkam 57 - Nikita Ivanov 30, 45+1, Stefan Tšendei 47 pen, 
   Markus Vaherna 80. Missed PK: Sander Puri (Tam) 62/held. Att: 267]
Flora       2-0 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Sergei Zenjov 7, 60. Att: 1,061]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,467; Average: 293]
[Jun 28]
Kuressaare  1-1 Levadia     
  [Sander Laht 20 - Zakaria Beglarishvili 15. Att: 260]
Kalev       0-3 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Maksim Gussev 1, Yohan Mannone 15, Alex Tamm 75. Missed PK: Alex Tamm (NK) 54/wide. Att: 407]
[Jun 29]
Tammeka     1-0 Trans       
  [Kevin Mätas 59. Att: 265]
Flora       6-1 Vaprus      
  [Markus Poom 14, Danil Kuraksin 15, Ken Kallaste 55, Rauno Alliku 66, Martin Kase (Vap) 73 og, 
   Martin Miller 82 - Ronaldo Tiismaa 39. Att: 390]
Legion      1-2 LM Paide    
  [Markus Vaherna 45+5 - Siim Luts 66, Robi Saarma 74. Att: 145]

Round 19 [Total Att: 2,875; Average: 575]
[Jul 1]
Levadia     3-1 Kalev       
  [Zakaria Beglarishvili 13, 45+1 pen, Mark Roosnupp 57 - Ats Purje 46. Att: 285]
[Jul 2]
Trans       1-1 LM Paide    
  [Denys Dedechko 79 pen - Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere 90. 
   Missed PK: Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere (Pai) 90+4/held. Att: 145]
Legion      0-1 Flora       
  [Danil Kuraksin 54. Att: 134]
Vaprus      1-1 Tammeka     
  [Ronaldo Tiismaa 48 - Henri Välja 11. Missed PK: Henri Välja (Tam) 32/held. Att: 1,978]
[Jul 3]
Nõmme Kalju 3-1 Kuressaare  
  [Alex Tamm 77 pen, Igor Subbotin 81, Aleksandr Volkov 90+5 - Mattias Männilaan 30. Att: 333]

Round 20 [Total Att: 1,267; Average: 253]
[Jul 15]
Tammeka     0-3 Levadia     
  [Kevin Mätas (Tam) 2 og, Mark Roosnupp 22, Zakaria Beglarishvili 74. Att: 254]
[Jul 16]
Nõmme Kalju 1-1 Trans       
  [Alex Tamm 81 - Olexandr Kozhevnikov 19. Att: 212]
Kuressaare  1-0 Legion      
  [Märten Pajunurm 89 pen. Att: 184]
[Jul 17]
Flora       2-0 Kalev       
  [Danil Kuraksin 41, Konstantin Vassiljev 73. Att: 385]
[Aug 17]
LM Paide    4-2 Vaprus      
  [Ebrima Singhateh 15 pen, 21, Abdul Yusif 84, Robi Saarma 89 - 
   Kristjan Kask 20, Virgo Vallik 73. Att: 232]
	
Round 21 [Total Att: 1,618; Average: 324]
[Jul 29]
Vaprus      0-3 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Alex Tamm 3, 6, Aleksandr Volkov 29 pen. Att: 462]
[Jul 30]
Kalev       5-2 Trans       
  [Ats Purje 4, 27, 64, Tristan Teeväli 52, Hannes Anier 74 - 
   Denys Dedechko 8 pen, Jevgeni Demidov 43. Att: 334]
[Jul 31]
LM Paide    3-0 Tammeka     
  [Bubacarr Tambedou 7, Ebrima Singhateh 44, Kaimar Saag 72. Att: 235]
Levadia     3-0 Legion      
  [Robert Kirss 72, Bourama Fomba 87, Mark Roosnupp 89. Att: 232]
Kuressaare  2-3 Flora       
  [Michael Schjønning-Larsen 72, Joonas Soomre 84 - Rauno Alliku 22, 
   Sergei Zenjov 75, Henrik Pürg 90+2. Att: 355]

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,413; Average: 283]
[Aug 5]
Tammeka     0-1 Flora       
  [Henrik Pürg 41. Att: 387]
[Aug 6]
Vaprus      0-1 Kuressaare  
  [Sten Reinkort 88. Att: 458]
Nõmme Kalju 6-0 Kalev       
  [Aleksandr Volkov 3, 16, 64, Giannis Tsivelekidis 9, Maksim Gussev 17, Trevor Elhi 45. Att: 234]
[Aug 7]
Trans       0-1 Levadia     
  [Zakaria Beglarishvili 76. Att: 256]
[Sep 14]
Legion      1-1 LM Paide    
  [Erko Tõugjas 43 - Robi Saarma 45+1. Att: 78]

Round 23 [Total Att: 1,185; Average: 237]
[Aug 12]
Levadia     3-0 Vaprus      
  [Robert Kirss 21, 82, Mark Roosnupp 26. Att: 305]
[Aug 13]
Legion      1-2 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Pavel Dõmov 90+4 pen - Maksim Gussev 29, Aleksandr Volkov 38. Att: 91]
Flora       1-1 Trans       
  [Michael Lilander 38 - Olexandr Kozhevnikov 10. Att: 239]
Kalev       2-5 Tammeka     
  [Ramol Sillamaa 66, Daniil Petrunin 86 - Kevin Mätas 45+1 pen, 76 pen, 
   Tanel Tammik 52, Henri Käblik 79, 87. Att: 219]
[Aug 14]
LM Paide    0-0 Kuressaare  
  [Att: 331]

Round 24 [Total Att: 1,302; Average: 260]
[Aug 20]
Kalev       2-7 LM Paide    
  [Ioan Yakovlev 71 pen, Tristan Teeväli 87 - Robi Saarma 17, 40, 79, 84, Ebrima Singhateh 21, 
   Kristofer Piht 35, Bubacarr Tambedou 45+1. Missed PK: Robi Saarma (Pai) 59/wide. Att: 419]
Trans       2-1 Legion      
  [Denys Dedechko 17, Arseni Kovaltšuk 28 - Daniil Tarassenkov 36. Att: 228]
Flora       3-1 Vaprus      
  [Martin Miller 15, Rauno Alliku 61, Konstantin Vassiljev 62 - Ronaldo Tiismaa 25. Att: 248]
[Aug 21]
Nõmme Kalju 1-1 Tammeka     
  [Kaspar Paur 87 - Kevin Mätas 38. Att: 201]
Kuressaare  2-3 Levadia     
  [Sander Laht 11, Otto-Robert Lipp 33 - Zakaria Beglarishvili 54, 64, Brent Lepistu 58. Att: 206]

Round 25 [Total Att: 2,288; Average: 458]
[Aug 26]
Vaprus      2-3 Kalev       
  [Kevin Kauber 45+2 pen, 81 - Kaspar Laur 75, 90+1, Foday Trawally 89. Att: 626]
[Aug 27]
Kuressaare  3-1 Trans       
  [Sander Laht 15, Denys Dedechko (Tra) 32 og, Sten Reinkort 59 - Volodymyr Pryyomov 27. Att: 212]
Tammeka     2-0 Legion      
  [Kevin Mätas 13, Sander Kapper 87. Att: 331]
[Aug 28]
LM Paide    1-2 Flora       
  [Bubacarr Tambedou 71 - Henrik Pürg 22, Rauno Alliku 49. Att: 402]
Levadia     1-1 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Murad Velijev 50 - Dre Fortune 71. Att: 717]

Round 26 [Total Att: 2,025; Average: 405]
[Aug 30]
Legion      2-3 Kalev       
  [Aleksandr Volodin 61, Nikita Ivanov 84 - Hannes Anier 31, Foday Trawally 37, 53. Att: 115]
Trans       1-0 Vaprus      
  [Gleb Pevtsov 74. Att: 100]
Tammeka     1-1 Kuressaare  
  [Kevin Mätas 15 pen - Mattias Männilaan 5. Att: 274]
[Aug 31]
LM Paide    0-0 Levadia     
  [Att: 257]
Flora       2-0 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Henrik Ojamaa 48, Martin Miller 63. Att: 1,279]

Round 27 [Total Att: 2,482; Average: 496]
[Sep 3]
Trans       0-0 Tammeka     
  [Att: 106]
Nõmme Kalju 1-2 LM Paide    
  [Aleksandr Volkov 24 - Robi Saarma 70, Bubacarr Tambedou 84. Att: 403]
[Sep 4]
Kalev       1-2 Kuressaare  
  [Ioan Yakovlev 34 - Sten Reinkort 36, Otto-Robert Lipp 77. 
   Missed PK: Ioan Yakovlev (Kal) 50/held. Att: 207]
Levadia     1-2 Flora       
  [Mark Roosnupp 66 - Ken Kallaste 44, Konstantin Vassiljev 47. Att: 1,379]
Vaprus      0-1 Legion      
  [Markus Vaherna 57. Att: 387]

Round 28 [Total Att: 1,628; Average: 326]
[Sep 9]
Flora       1-0 Tammeka     
  [Konstantin Vassiljev 50. Att: 615]
[Sep 10]
Kuressaare  0-0 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Att: 139]
Vaprus      1-2 LM Paide    
  [Ronaldo Tiismaa 65 - Kaimar Saag 14, 35. Att: 384]
[Sep 11]
Kalev       0-3 Levadia     
  [Maximiliano Uggè 10, Robert Kirss 24, Til Mavretič 53. Att: 270]
Trans       6-1 Legion      
  [Denys Dedechko 21, Olexandr Kozhevnikov 24, Arseni Kovaltšuk 68, Eduard Golovljov 85, 
   Alexander Zakarliuka 87, 89 - Nikita Grankin 28. Att: 220]

Round 29 [Total Att: 1,196; Average: 239]
[Sep 16]
Nõmme Kalju 4-0 Vaprus      
  [Alex Tamm 32, Nikita Komissarov 34, Kaspar Paur 65, William Jebor 83. Att: 80]
[Sep 17]
Trans       0-4 Flora       
  [Konstantin Vassiljev 21, Mark Lepik 74, 76, Henrik Pürg 82. Att: 328]
Tammeka     1-3 Kalev       
  [Taijo Teniste 65 - Ats Purje 22, Tristan Teeväli 43, Ioan Yakovlev 90+2. Att: 230]
[Sep 18]
Levadia     2-3 Kuressaare  
  [Zakaria Beglarishvili 66, 90+1 pen - Sten Reinkort 24, 43, Märten Pajunurm 51 pen. Att: 401]
LM Paide   10-0 Legion      
  [Dominique Simon 4, Hindrek Ojamaa 9, Kristofer Piht 15, 23, Andre Frolov 21, 
   Kristjan Pelt 45, Bubacarr Tambedou 62, 63, Mechini Gomis 80, 81. Att: 157]

Round 30 [Total Att: 1,655; Average: 331]
[Oct 1]
Kalev       1-0 Vaprus      
  [Ioan Yakovlev 16 pen. Missed PK: Kevin Kauber (Vap) 22/held. Att: 543]
Kuressaare  2-2 Tammeka     
  [Mattias Männilaan 10, Michael Schjønning-Larsen 84 - 
   Dominic Laaneots 14, Reio Laabus 90. Att: 147]
Flora       4-1 Legion      
  [Henrik Ojamaa 2, 55, Sergei Zenjov 42 pen, Konstantin Vassiljev 67 - 
   Pavel Dõmov 48 pen. Att: 315]
[Oct 2]
LM Paide    2-0 Trans       
  [Kristofer Piht 62, Sergei Mošnikov 85. Att: 147]
Nõmme Kalju 0-1 Levadia     
  [Ellinton "Liliu" Morais 90+3. Missed PK: Kaspar Paur (NK) 90+7/wide. Att: 503]

Round 31 [Total Att: 1,055; Average: 211]
[Oct 8]
Legion      1-1 Levadia     
  [Daniel Fedotov 27 - Mark Roosnupp 34. Att: 97]
Kalev       0-2 Trans       
  [Nikita Mihhailov 18, Volodymyr Pryyomov 45. Att: 124]
Tammeka     3-0 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Henri Käblik 14, Kevin Mätas 34 pen, Alexander Kukharev 79. Att: 221]
[Oct 9]
Kuressaare  3-3 LM Paide    
  [Mattias Männilaan 10, Sten Reinkort 32, 40 - Mechini Gomis 16, 
   Robi Saarma 49, Kristofer Piht. Att: 167]
Vaprus      1-7 Flora       
  [Taaniel Usta 74 - Danil Kuraksin 30, 48, Aleksandr Šapovalov 36, 53, 
   Henrik Ojamaa 40 pen, Henrik Pürg 73, Martin Miller 79. Att: 446]

Round 32 [Total Att: 1,736; Average: 347]
[Oct 14]
Legion      3-2 Kuressaare  
  [Märten Pajunurm (Kur) 45 og, Nikita Ivanov 49, Aleksandr Volodin 85 - 
   Otto-Robert Lipp 47, Märten Pajunurm 54. Att: 97]
[Oct 15]
LM Paide    1-2 Kalev       
  [Robi Saarma 35 pen - Taavi Jürisoo 62, Ioan Yakovlev 90+1. 
   Missed PK: Ioan Yakovlev (Kal) 22/wide. Att: 126]
Levadia     1-0 Tammeka     
  [Zakaria Beglarishvili 4 pen. Att: 587]
Vaprus      1-0 Trans       
  [Ronaldo Tiismaa 9. Att: 322]
[Oct 16]
Nõmme Kalju 1-0 Flora       
  [Vladimir Avilov 23. Att: 604]

Round 33 [Total Att: 1,916; Average: 383]
[Oct 22]
Kalev       2-0 Legion      
  [Ats Purje 67, Marek Kaljumäe 73. Att: 184]
Flora       2-1 Kuressaare  
  [Vladislav Kreida 10, Aleksandr Šapovalov 39 - Otto-Robert Lipp 69. Att: 452]
Tammeka     1-0 Vaprus      
  [Tanel Tammik 72. Att: 257]
[Oct 23]
Trans       0-0 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Missed PK: Denys Dedechko (Tra) 66/wide. Att: 274]
Levadia     1-2 LM Paide    
  [Ellinton "Liliu" Morais 74 - Mechini Gomis 51, Kristofer Piht 90+1. Att: 749]

Round 34 [Total Att: 1,840; Average: 368]
[Oct 29]
Kuressaare  1-1 Kalev       
  [Mattias Männilaan 15 - Ats Purje 90+1. Att: 191]
Vaprus      2-3 Levadia     
  [Enrico Veensalu 34, Sander Sinilaid 56 - Rasmus Peetson 83, 
   Zakaria Beglarishvili 84, Karl Õigus 90+6. Att: 644]
Nõmme Kalju 1-0 Legion      
  [Vladimir Avilov 57. Att: 186]
[Oct 30]
Tammeka     2-0 Trans       
  [Reio Laabus 18, Taijo Teniste 34. Att: 311]
Flora       1-0 LM Paide    
  [Markus Poom 74. Att: 508]

Round 35 [Total Att: 1,393; Average: 279]
[Nov 5]
Kalev       1-1 Flora       
  [Ats Purje 85 - Ken Kallaste 79. Att: 199]
Legion      1-1 Tammeka     
  [Nikita Ivanov 54 pen - Henri Käblik 5. Att: 97]
Levadia     1-1 Trans       
  [Ellinton "Liliu" Morais 60 - Denys Dedechko 65 pen. Att: 416]
[Nov 6]
Kuressaare  1-0 Vaprus      
  [Sander Laht 70. Att: 279]
LM Paide    1-0 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Robi Saarma 75. Att: 402]

Round 36 [Total Att: 1,969; Average: 394]
[Nov 11]
Legion      2-1 Vaprus      
  [Nikita Ivanov 25, Markus Vaherna 58 - Taaniel Usta 45. Att: 80]
[Nov 12]
Flora       2-1 Levadia     
  [Rauno Alliku 20, Martin Miller 57 - Ernest Agyiri 7. Att: 1,012]
Kalev       0-3 Nõmme Kalju 
  [Kaspar Paur 11, Aleksandr Volkov 32, Vladimir Avilov 67. 
   Missed PK: Henri Järvelaid (NK) 54/held. Att: 278]
Trans       2-2 Kuressaare  
  [Denys Dedechko 34 pen, 85 pen - Michael Schjønning-Larsen 61, Sten Reinkort 80 pen. Att: 241]
Tammeka     1-1 LM Paide    
  [Kevin Mätas 75 - Sergei Mošnikov 32. Att: 358]

Final Table:

 1.Tallinna FC Flora         36  31  4  1  94-21  97       Champions
 2.Tallinna FCI Levadia      36  24  7  5  74-25  79  [C]
 3.Paide linnameeskond       36  19  8  9  84-37  65  [2 0 2 5-5 6]
 4.Nõmme Kalju FC            36  19  8  9  59-30  65  [2 0 2 5-5 6]
 5.FC Kuressaare             36  13 11 12  49-51  50
 6.Tartu JK Tammeka          36  10  9 17  38-57  39
 7.Narva JK Trans            36  10  8 18  43-58  38
 8.JK Tallinna Kalev         36  10  5 21  42-92  35  [P]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Tallinna JK Legion        36   6  8 22  34-82  22  [-4] Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------
10.Pärnu JK Vaprus           36   3  2 31  32-96  11       Relegated

NB: Tallinna Legion 4 points deducted

Top scorers:

1.Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Levadia)   21  [Georgia/Estonia]
2.Robi SAARMA (LM Paide)            16
3.Sten REINKORT (Kuressaare)        15
4.Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)      13
5.Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)              12
  Denys DEDECHKO (Trans)            12  [Ukraine]
  Alex Matthias TAMM (Nõmme Kalju)  12
8.Nikita IVANOV (Legion)            11
  Martin MILLER (Flora)             11

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Leg [Nov 23]
Elva                  0-3 Tallinna Legion       
  [Erko Tõugjas 9, Markus Vaherna 33, Nikita Ivanov 43. Att: 188]

Second Leg [Nov 27]
Tallinna Legion       0-1 Elva                  
  [Erko Tõugjas (Leg) 58 og. Att: 28]

NB: both remain at former level

Evald Tipneri Karikas 2021/22

First Round

[Jun 17]
Eston Villa II Tallinn   -/+  ARARAT Tallinn
[Jun 22]
RAPLAMAA JK Rapla       15-0  Wolfram Tartu
Lõvid Viimsi             0-3  FLORA U19 Tallinn
[Jun 26]
FC MULGI                 3-1  JK 32. Keskkool Tallinn
[Jun 29]
TIIGRID Loo              4-2  IV Alliance U21 Koh.-Järve
[Jun 30]
Kadakas Kernu            3-3  TRANSFERWISE Tallinn        [pen 3-4]
[Jul 1]
OLYMPIC OLYBET Tallinn   2-1  Hiiumaa Kärdla
[Jul 5]
ZENIT Tallinn            4-2  Kalev U21 Tallinn
[Jul 8]
KOHVILE Tartu            7-4  Young Saue
[Jul 9]
VIIMSI JK                3-1  Vaprus Pärnu                [aet]
[Jul 10]
FC VASTSELIINA           4-0  Teleios Tallinn
TULEVIK U21 Viljandi     +/-  Piraaja Tallinn
TRANS Narva              +/-  IBK Here for Beer Tabasalu
WARRIOR Valga            +/-  FCT Titans Tallinn
IV ALLIANCE Koht.-Järve 10-1  Welco X Tartu
NÕMME UNITED Tallinn     +/-  Noorus-96 Jõgeva
TARVAS Rakvere           3-1  Puhkus Mehhikos Tallinn
[Jul 11]
LEGION U21 Tallinn       5-2  Ajax Annelinn Tartu
Rumori Calc. II Tallinn  1-4  PEEDU Pärnu
Märjamaa Kompanii        4-5  SK IMAVERE
FC ELVA                  3-0  Team Helm Tartu             [aet]
Tallinn Wolves           1-5  JALGPALLIHAIGLA Tallinn
[Jul 13]
LÄÄNEMAA II Haapsalu    11-1  Äksi Wolves
[Jul 14]
KRISTIINE Tallinn        5-3  Jõgeva Wolves
FC Kose                  0-2  MAKSATRANSPORT Tallinn
[Jul 18]
FC JÄRVA-JAANI           +/-  Kusti Tallinn
[Jul 20]
TULEVIK Viljandi        26-0  FC Lelle
[Jul 21]
INFONET Tallinn          8-0  Hell Hunt Tallinn

Second Round

[Jul 10]
EstHam United Tallinn    0-6  ARARAT Tallinn
[Jul 21]
Tiigrid Loo              2-3  FC TALLINN
[Jul 22]
Kohvile Tartu            1-2  WELCO Tartu
[Jul 23]
TULEVIK U21 Viljandi     4-0  Ganvix Türi
HELIOS Tartu             3-1  Tarvas Rakvere
TransferWise Tallinn     2-9  KALEV Tallinn
[Jul 24]
Warrior Valga            1-4  KRISTIINE Tallinn
KALEV Tartu             10-0  Läänemaa JK II Haapsalu
LEGION Tallinn          21-0  Soccernet Tallinn
NÕMME UNITED Tallinn     +/-  SK Imavere
VIIMSI JK                +/-  ReUnited Tallinn
Sporting Saku            0-9  TAMMEKA Tartu
TRANS Narva              5-0  IV Alliance Koht.-Järve
FLORA U21 Tallinn       24-0  Kars. Karsklus Tallinn
Poseidon Pärnu           0-9  FC KURESSAARE
[Jul 25]
Rumori Calcio Tallinn    0-7  LÄÄNEMAA JK Haapsalu
NÕMME KALJU Tallinn     32-0  FC Mulgi
JK TABASALU             11-1  Vigri Maarjamäe Tallinn
ZAPOOS Tallinn           2-0  PHOENIX Jõhvi
Maardu Aliens            2-3  ESTON VILLA Tallinn
Maksatransport Tallinn   1-3  RAPLAMAA JK Rapla
Zenit Tallinn            1-4  LINNAMEESKOND III Paide
FC ELVA                 13-1  Jalgpallihaigla Tallinn
[Jul 28]
TULEVIK Viljandi         +/-  Olympic Olybet Tallinn
FLORA U19 Tallinn       12-0  Peedu Pärnu
INFONET Tallinn          8-1  Sadam Pärnu
[Jul 29]
FC VASTSELIINA           +/-  Volta Põhja-Tallinn
[Aug 9]
PÄRNU JK                 2-0  Legion U21 Tallinn
[Aug 11]
JK TABASALU U21          6-0  FC Järva-Jaani

Third Round

[Aug 4]
TULEVIK Viljandi        10-0  Tulevik U21 Viljandi
LINNAMEESKOND III Paide  5-0  Kristiine Tallinn
[Aug 9]
TRANS Narva              +/-  Eston Villa Tallinn
[Aug 16]
FC ELVA                  2-0  Viimsi JK
[Aug 17]
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu     2-8  LEGION Tallinn
[Aug 18]
NÕMME KALJU Tallinn      9-1  Zapoos Tallinn
TAMMEKA Tartu            3-1  FC Kuressaare
[Aug 23]
Raplamaa JK Rapla        0-5  LEVADIA Tallinn
[Aug 25]
Ararat Tallinn           2-3  FC VASTSELIINA
[Sep 1]
Helios Tartu             0-3  WELCO Tartu
[Sep 2]
KALEV Tallinn            3-0  JK Tabasalu U21
[Sep 21]
KALEV Tartu              4-2  Nõmme United Tallinn
Infonet Tallinn          2-3  FLORA U21 Tallinn
[Sep 22]
FC Tallinn               1-4  LINNAMEESKOND Paide
[Oct 6]
Pärnu JK                 0-1  JK TABASALU
[Dec 12]
Flora U19 Tallinn        0-14 FLORA Tallinn

Fourth Round

[Oct 23]
LINNAMEESKOND Paide     14-0  Flora U21 Tallinn
LEGION Tallinn           +/-  FC Elva
Tulevik Viljandi         1-3  NÕMME KALJU Tallinn
TRANS Narva              3-0  Welco Tartu
[Oct 24]
TAMMEKA Tartu            3-0  Kalev Tartu
[Nov 14]
LEVADIA Tallinn          3-0  Kalev Tallinn
[Dec 16]
FLORA Tallinn            +/-  Linnameeskond III Paide
[Feb 5, 2022]
FC Vastseliina           -/+  JK TABASALU

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 523; Average: 131]

[Mar 8]
TRANS Narva              2-0  Tammeka Tartu
  [Arseni Kovaltšuk 83, Gleb Pevtsov 88. Att: 21. In Tallinn]
[Mar 9]
Legion Tallinn           0-2  LINNAMEESKOND Paide
  [Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere 90, Sergei Mošnikov 90+1. Att: 65]
FLORA Tallinn            2-0  Levadia Tallinn
  [Martin Miller 50, Henrik Pürg 67. Att: 228]
[Mar 10]
NÕMME KALJU Tallinn      7-0  JK Tabasalu
  [Pavel Marin 4, 27, Kaspar Paur 10, 40, Aleksandr Volkov 61, 
   Nikita Komissarov 72, Michail Babičaŭ 76. Att: 209]

Semifinals [Total Att: 621; Average: 311]

[May 5]
Flora Tallinn            0-0  LINNAMEESKOND Paide  [pen 4-5]
  [Att: 487]
[May 15]
Trans Narva              0-1  NÕMME KALJU Tallinn
  [Aleksandr Volkov 78. Att: 134]

FINAL [May 21, Tallinn, A. Le Coq Arena]

Nõmme Kalju Tallinn  0-1  LINNAMEESKOND Paide  [aet]
  [Siim Luts 109. Att: 1,358]

Esiliiga 2022

Final Table:

 1.Harju JK Laagri           36  24  4  8  97-46  76  [P]  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Tallinna FCI Levadia U-21 36  21  5 10  85-45  68  [*]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.FC Elva                   36  20  6 10  76-52  66       Promotion Playoff
 4.Viimsi JK                 36  20  3 13  76-40  63  [P]
 5.Tallinna FC Flora U-21    36  19  5 12  88-52  62  [*]
 6.FC Nõmme United           36  18  6 12  79-56  60
 7.Paide linnameeskond U-21  36  17  1 18  75-88  52  [*]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance   36   8  3 25  29-105 27  [P]  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------
 9.Viljandi JK Tulevik       36   6  5 25  28-102 23  [R]  Relegated
10.Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi      36   4  8 24  30-77  20       Relegated

NB: Ida-Virumaa Alliance played alternately in neighbouring Kohtla-Järve and Jõhvi.
[*] youth teams ineligible for promotion

Round 1 [Total Att: 395; Average: 79]
[Mar 3]
Flora U21    2-1 Viimsi JK   
  [Erko Tõugjas 36, Karl Orren 57 - Karl Sõerde 69. Att: 96]
LM U21 Paide 1-5 Harju JK    
  [Marten Kelement 85 - Jako Kariste 3, Roman Sobtšenko 4, 67, 
   Andre Järva 21 pen, Kristjan Kriis 77. Att: 74]
Pärnu JK     1-2 Tulevik     
  [Joonas Sild 28 pen - Kristen Kähr 32, Rainer Peips 51. Att: 80]
FC Elva      3-4 Levadia U21 
  [Jasper Reilson 32, 44, Tarvo Timm 75 - Igor Sokolov 17, Nikita Vassiljev 57, 73, 
   Artjom Komlov 69. Att: 82. In Kääriku]
[Mar 10]
IV Alliance  2-2 Nõmme United
  [Konstantin Pavlov 40, Roland Kardava 57 - Egert Õunapuu 90 pen, 90+2 pen. Att: 63]

Round 2 [Total Att: 485; Average: 97]
[Mar 6]
Viimsi JK    1-1 Pärnu JK    
  [Ken-Marten Tammeveski 12 - Joonas Sild 16 pen. Att: 167]
[Mar 7]
Nõmme United 1-1 FC Elva     
  [Egert Õunapuu 67 - Nikita Karasjov 75. Att: 37]
Harju JK     4-2 Flora U21   
  [Andre Järva 19, 90+2, Mathias Palts (Flo) 77 og, 
   Karel Eerme 82 - Danil Kuraksin 52, 56. Att: 102]
Tulevik      0-5 LM U21 Paide
  [Ebrima Singhateh 4, 53, 62, Bubacarr Tambedou 18, Marten Kelement 28. Att: 123]
[Jun 25]
Levadia U21  1-2 IV Alliance 
  [Nikita Dronov 40 - Mihhail Orlov 1, Roland Kardava 49. Att: 56]

Round 3 [Total Att: 311; Average: 62]
[Mar 13]
Pärnu JK     0-1 Nõmme United
  [Egert Õunapuu 73 pen. Att: 66]
IV Alliance  0-2 FC Elva     
  [Markus Lokk 12, Andre Paju 59. Att: 80]
[Mar 14]
Harju JK     0-1 Viimsi JK   
  [Karl Sõerde 28. Att: 87]
LM U21 Paide 3-0 Levadia U21 
  [Kristofer Piht 60, Ebrima Singhateh 62, 67. Att: 36]
Flora U21    3-0 Tulevik     
  [Andreas Kiivit 8, Aleksandr Šapovalov 65, 75. Att: 42]

Round 4 [Total Att: 574; Average: 115]
[Mar 19]
IV Alliance  1-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Erik Kruglov 83. Missed PK: Joonas Sild (Pär) 4. Att: 68]
Tulevik      2-6 Nõmme United
  [Ganiu Ogungbe 28, Johannes Metsmaa 67 - Tristan Vendelin 50, Egert Õunapuu 52, 58, 62, 
   Dimitri Jepihhin 83, Ander Valge 86. Att: 83]
FC Elva      2-0 Harju JK    
  [Nikita Karasjov 7, Andre Paju 56. Att: 188]
Viimsi JK    4-3 LM U21 Paide
  [Karl Sõerde 42, Ats Joandi 58, Rasmus Kallas (Pai) 65 og, Juhan Siim 78 - 
   Matrix Einer 21, Karl Kaljuvere (Vii) 25 og, Simon Usar 81. Att: 157]
[Mar 21]
Flora U21    4-1 Levadia U21 
  [Rauno Alliku 41, 52, Andreas Kiivit 50, Tristan Koskor 70 - Artur Sakarias 27 pen. Att: 78]

Round 5 [Total Att: 376; Average: 75]
[Apr 2]
FC Elva      0-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Att: 123]
Harju JK     6-0 Tulevik     
  [Andre Järva 18, Alexander Ivanyushin 24, Roman Sobtšenko 41, 
   Jako Kariste 54, Karel Eerme 60, Kristjan Kriis 90+1. Att: 75]
[Apr 3]
Levadia U21  3-0 Viimsi JK   
  [Murad Velijev 46, Daniil Timofeyev 81, Martin Jälle (Vii) 90+3 og. Att: 107]
[Apr 4]
Nõmme United 2-0 Flora U21   
  [Egert Õunapuu 3, 6. Att: 42]
LM U21 Paide 4-0 IV Alliance 
  [Ebrima Singhateh 22, 63, Bubacarr Tambedou 69, Kert Kendaru 74. Att: 29]

Round 6 [Total Att: 389; Average: 78]
[Apr 9]
Pärnu JK     1-1 Levadia U21 
  [Karmo Valk 90+3 - Nikita Vassiljev 90+2. Att: 30]
IV Alliance  1-0 Viimsi JK   
  [Alex Boronilštšikov 60. Missed PK: Karl Sõerde (Vii) 28. Att: 75]
[Apr 10]
Nõmme United 3-2 Harju JK    
  [Dimitri Jepihhin 5, Egert Õunapuu 21, 75 - Andre Järva 32, Karel Eerme 90. Att: 101]
[Apr 11]
Tulevik      0-1 FC Elva     
  [Andre Paju 4. Att: 118]
Flora U21    0-4 LM U21 Paide
  [Bubacarr Tambedou 27, 88, Herol Riiberg 49, 58. Att: 65]

Round 7 [Apr 14. Total Att: 532; Average: 106]
LM U21 Paide 3-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Kevin Metso 7, Bubacarr Tambedou 20, Kert Kendaru 80. Att: 52]
Harju JK     6-1 IV Alliance 
  [Kristjan Kriis 4, 68, Hans Tammerik 15, Jako Kariste 17, 
   Andre Järva 58, 60 - Matheas Madik (Har) 43 og. Att: 85]
FC Elva      1-4 Flora U21   
  [Andre Paju 80 - Tony Varjund 49, Andreas Kiivit 54, Oliver Niit 65, Marten Luik 90+1. Att: 202]
Viimsi JK    3-0 Tulevik     
  [Nevil Krimm 21, Karl Sõerde 79, Oscar Ollik 86. Att: 162]
Levadia U21  2-1 Nõmme United
  [Artjom Komlov 45+2, Daniil Timofeyev 62 - Artur Kotenko (Lev) 76 og. 
   Missed PK: Artur Sakarias (Lev) 26. Att: 31]

Round 8 [Total Att: 427; Average: 85]
[Apr 17]
LM U21 Paide 3-1 Nõmme United
  [Bubacarr Tambedou 20, Kert Kendaru 49, Robin Vestung 90+1 - Andreas Tiits 86. Att: 74]
Viimsi JK    8-1 FC Elva     
  [Juhan Siim 10, 53, Karl Sõerde 27, 41, 81, Oskar Jõgi 66, Gregor Lehtmets 70 pen, 
   Nevil Krimm 84 - Karl Tammeorg 90. Att: 157]
IV Alliance  1-0 Tulevik     
  [Mihhail Orlov 22 pen. Att: 91]
[Apr 18]
Pärnu JK     0-0 Flora U21   
  [Att: 40]
Levadia U21  3-2 Harju JK    
  [Murad Velijev 64, Nikita Vassiljev 68, Patrik Kristal 90+1 - 
   Karel Eerme 9, Andre Järva 35 pen. Att: 65]

Round 9 [Total Att: 458; Average: 92]
[Apr 21]
Flora U21    1-0 IV Alliance 
  [Kristofer Grün 45. Att: 49]
[Apr 23]
Harju JK     1-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Andre Järva 2 pen. Att: 88]
Tulevik      0-2 Levadia U21 
  [Artjom Komlov 9 pen, Murad Velijev 62. Att: 65]
[Apr 24]
FC Elva      1-2 LM U21 Paide
  [Veiko Kütt 86 - Ebrima Singhateh 2, Siim Aer 7. Att: 147]
[Apr 25]
Nõmme United 0-2 Viimsi JK   
  [Ken-Marten Tammeveski 27, Nevil Krimm 63. Missed PK: Gregor Lehtmets (Vii) 67. Att: 109]

Round 10 [Apr 28. Total Att: 554; Average: 111]
IV Alliance  0-2 LM U21 Paide
  [Bubacarr Tambedou 60, Kert Kiik 71. Att: 81]
Pärnu JK     1-1 FC Elva     
  [Veiko Vespere 90+2 - Ekke Lõbu 35. Att: 44]
Tulevik      1-1 Flora U21   
  [Houd Boukhelkhal 75 - Bruno Vain 77. Att: 75]
Harju JK     4-2 Nõmme United
  [Roman Sobtšenko 22, 74, Magnar Vainumäe 43 pen, 80 - Karl Kokka 5, Ander Valge 78. Att: 112]
Viimsi JK    1-3 Levadia U21 
  [Martin Jälle 86 - Murad Velijev 42, Daniil Timofeyev 57, 84. Att: 242]

Round 11 [Total Att: 454; Average: 91]
[May 1]
Levadia U21  2-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Daniil Timofeyev 47, Artjom Komlov 76 pen. Att: 42]
Nõmme United 2-0 Tulevik     
  [Ander Valge 71, Lars-Indrek Aigro 73. Att: 51]
[May 2]
Flora U21    2-3 Harju JK    
  [Henri Leoke 3, Andreas Kiivit 9 - Andre Järva 4 pen, Roman Sobtšenko 44, 52. Att: 72]
LM U21 Paide 2-0 Viimsi JK   
  [Bubacarr Tambedou 80, 89. Att: 64]
FC Elva      4-1 IV Alliance 
  [Veiko Kütt 9, Andre Paju 33, 56, Jasper Reilson 62 - Mihhail Orlov 66. Att: 225]

Round 12 [Total Att: 460; Average: 92]
[May 7]
IV Alliance  0-3 Harju JK    
  [Hans Tammerik 9, Roman Sobtšenko 67, Kirill Antonov 90+2. Att: 70]
Viimsi JK    2-1 Flora U21   
  [Oscar Ollik 36, Rasmus Kala 70 - Bruno Vain 77. 
   Missed PK: Andreas Kiivit (Flo) 45+2. Att: 214]
Tulevik      2-1 Pärnu JK    
  [Houd Boukhelkhal 15, Geron Vidder 90 - Jako Kanter 45+2. 
   Missed PK: Mirko Mardiste (Pär) 26. Att: 73]
[May 8]
Levadia U21  3-1 FC Elva     
  [Patrik Kristal 6, Maksim Laskov 75, Oscar Pihela 78 - Markus Lokk 49. Att: 38]
[May 9]
Nõmme United 1-3 LM U21 Paide
  [Siim Kubensky 90+1 - Bubacarr Tambedou 23, Ebrima Singhateh 58, Simon Usar 90+4. Att: 65]

Round 13 [Total Att: 569; Average: 114]
[May 14]
Harju JK     1-1 Levadia U21 
  [Kristjan Kriis 14 - Nikita Vassiljev 8. Att: 95]
[May 15]
Pärnu JK     0-1 IV Alliance 
  [Vadim Velikanov 88. Att: 58]
Flora U21    3-2 Nõmme United
  [Andreas Kiivit 27, 48, 60 - Lars-Indrek Aigro 76, Kaarel Leppsalu 83. Att: 87]
[May 16]
FC Elva      1-0 Viimsi JK   
  [Anti Ivaste 20. Att: 266]
[Jun 4]
LM U21 Paide 7-1 Tulevik     
  [Ebrima Singhateh 14, 53, 55, Simon Usar 26, Bubacarr Tambedou 39, 
   Kevin Kanne 52, Kevin Metso 69 - Johannes Metsmaa 64. Att: 63]

Round 14 [Total Att: 522; Average: 104]
[May 19]
Harju JK     5-0 LM U21 Paide
  [Andre Järva 45+1, 53, 75, 90+1, Kirill Antonov 69. Att: 98]
Nõmme United 1-1 Pärnu JK    
  [Ander Valge 23 - Veiko Vespere 56. Att: 105]
Levadia U21  1-1 Tulevik     
  [Nikita Dronov 33 - Marius Vister 50. Att: 28]
Viimsi JK    5-0 IV Alliance 
  [Nevil Krimm 26, 72, 87 pen, Juhan Siim 67, Johannes Kollist 82. Att: 214]
[Jul 13]
Flora U21    0-1 FC Elva     
  [Devid Lehter 86 pen. Att: 77]

Round 15 [Total Att: 606; Average: 121]
[May 22]
IV Alliance  0-4 Levadia U21 
  [Murad Velijev 10, 68, Daniil Timofeyev 58, Maksim Laskov 82. Att: 76]
FC Elva      1-1 Nõmme United
  [Markus Lokk 64 - Andreas Tiits 60. Att: 280]
Pärnu JK     2-3 Viimsi JK   
  [Silver Õismets 32, Jako Kanter 37 pen - Karl Kaljuvere 48, Nevil Krimm 62, Juhan Siim. Att: 78]
[May 23]
Tulevik      1-1 Harju JK    
  [Roven Pilv 85 - Andre Järva 45+2. Att: 124]
[May 26]
LM U21 Paide 0-6 Flora U21   
  [Henri Leoke 31, Andreas Kiivit 34, 51, 56, Tristan Koskor 43, Danil Kuraksin 77. Att: 48]

Round 16 [Total Att: 386; Average: 77]
[May 28]
Tulevik      0-3 Viimsi JK   
  [Ken-Marten Tammeveski 3, Nevil Krimm 31, Juhan Siim 48. Att: 101]
Nõmme United 2-2 IV Alliance 
  [Andreas Tiits 15, Lars-Indrek Aigro 87 - Vadim Velikanov 68, Mihhail Orlov 81. Att: 121]
Harju JK     4-2 FC Elva     
  [Andreas Kaevats 11, Roman Sobtšenko 22, 74, 77 - Jürgen Kuresoo 16, Tarvo Timm 27. Att: 67]
[May 30]
Levadia U21  3-1 LM U21 Paide
  [Murad Velijev 28, 52, Maksim Laskov 82 - Bubacarr Tambedou 49. 
   Missed PK: Bubacarr Tambedou (Pai) 23. Att: 56]
Flora U21    3-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Andreas Kiivit 7, 22, Henri Leoke 57. Att: 41]

Round 17 [Total Att: 766; Average: 153]
[Jun 18]
IV Alliance  0-3 Flora U21   
  [Gregor Rõivassepp 23, Sten Viira 47, Valter Vahemets 90+2. 
   Missed PK: Mihhail Orlov (All) 49. Att: 52]
Viimsi JK    2-2 Harju JK    
  [Ken-Marten Tammeveski 68, Martin Jälle 90 - Magnar Vainumäe 67, Roman Sobtšenko 74. Att: 233]
Nõmme United 0-6 Levadia U21 
  [Daniel Luts 23, Murad Velijev 26, Daniil Timofeyev 46, 
   Nikita Dronov 82, 85, Karl Õigus 89. Att: 85]
[Jun 19]
Pärnu JK     1-6 LM U21 Paide
  [Eke Pikk 89 - Bubacarr Tambedou 12, 71, 75, Matrix Einer 25, 
   Siim Aer 79 pen, Sander Soo 85. Att: 64]
[Jun 20]
FC Elva      2-0 Tulevik     
  [Johannes Metsmaa (Tul) 45 og, Karl Tammeorg 67. Att: 332]

Round 18 [Total Att: 804; Average: 161]
[Jun 30]
Levadia U21  4-1 Flora U21   
  [Nikita Dronov 39, 58, 65, Nikita Vassiljev 69 pen - Kristo Hussar 54. Att: 95]
Pärnu JK     0-0 Harju JK    
  [Att: 183]
Tulevik      0-5 IV Alliance 
  [Roland Kardava 23, 59, Anton Volossatov 67, Mihhail Orlov 80, Roman Kirillov 87. Att: 116]
LM U21 Paide 1-2 FC Elva     
  [Ebrima Singhateh 50 - Alvar Kasak 90+2, Deniss Samoilov 90+4. 
   Missed PK: Andre Paju (Elv) 84. Att: 56]
[Aug 11]
Viimsi JK    1-0 Nõmme United
  [Gregor Lehtmets 64. Att: 354]

Round 19 [Total Att: 711; Average: 142]
[Jul 3]
Levadia U21  1-2 Viimsi JK   
  [Nikita Vassiljev 45 - Johann Kõre 33, Ats Joandi 75. Att: 153]
[Jul 4]
IV Alliance  2-1 Pärnu JK    
  [Ramaz Kardava 50, Mihhail Orlov 78 pen - Risto Pärnat 42. Att: 84]
Harju JK     4-1 LM U21 Paide
  [Karel Eerme 41, 45, Roman Sobtšenko 56, Kristjan Kriis 88 - Carmo Toomet 35. Att: 130]
FC Elva      3-1 Nõmme United
  [Remi Kõivik 50 pen, Ekke Lõbu 53, Nikita Karasjov 77 - Aleksandr Alteberg 41. Att: 283]
Flora U21    4-0 Tulevik     
  [Aleksandr Šapovalov 5, 29 pen, Andreas Kiivit 21, 58. Att: 61]

Round 20 [Total Att: 754; Average: 151]
[Jul 16]
Pärnu JK     0-1 FC Elva     
  [Kristo Põldsaar 60. Att: 150]
Viimsi JK    6-1 IV Alliance 
  [Nevil Krimm 13, Ken-Marten Tammeveski 15, 22, 52, Oscar Ollik 72, 
   Gregor Lehtmets 79 - Mihhail Orlov 83 pen. Att: 141]
[Jul 18]
Nõmme United 4-0 Tulevik     
  [Dimitri Jepihhin 4, Egert Õunapuu 45, 47, Ander Valge 50. Att: 210]
LM U21 Paide 1-4 Levadia U21 
  [Sander Soo 38 - Patrik Kristal 27, Nikita Dronov 47, 71, Alex Dunitš 85. Att: 103]
Harju JK     3-4 Flora U21   
  [Roman Sobtšenko 12, Hans Tammerik 66, Kaspar Rõõmussaar 85 - Bruno Vain 13, 
   Aleksandr Šapovalov 45, 47, Tristan Koskor 89. Att: 150]

Round 21 [Total Att: 870; Average: 174]
[Jul 29]
Tulevik      0-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Att: 320]
[Jul 30]
Levadia U21  2-4 Nõmme United
  [Nikita Dronov 5, Oscar Pihela 11 - Egert Õunapuu 9, 90+3, 
   Alexander Bergman 33, Artjom Artjunin (Lev) 79 og. Att: 93]
[Aug 1]
Flora U21    4-1 Viimsi JK   
  [Mark Lepik 2 pen, Aleksandr Šapovalov 11, Georg Vende 32, 
   Kristo Hussar 39 - Janar Toomet 88. Att: 164]
FC Elva      4-3 Harju JK    
  [Devid Lehter 6, Jürgen Kuresoo 24, Andre Paju 58, Anti Ivaste 70 - 
   Roman Sobtšenko 20, Kaspar Rõõmussaar 51, Karel Eerme 54. Att: 223]
IV Alliance  1-3 LM U21 Paide
  [Ramaz Kardava 65 - Marten Kelement 8 pen, Kevin Kanne 51, Jaagup Luts 68. Att: 70]

Round 22 [Total Att: 793; Average: 159]
[Aug 6]
Viimsi JK    0-1 Harju JK    
  [Kaspar Rõõmussaar 44. Att: 157]
FC Elva      9-0 Tulevik     
  [Karl Kurvits (Tul) 7 og, Andre Paju 22, 45, 50, Jürgen Kuresoo 24, 
   Markus Lokk 25, Devid Lehter 33, 41, Karl Tammeorg 65. Att: 312]
Nõmme United 3-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Alexander Bergman 6, Egert Õunapuu 8, 82. Att: 105]
IV Alliance  0-4 Levadia U21 
  [Artjom Artjunin 7 pen, Igor Sokolov 42, Alex Dunitš 45, Maksim Laskov 61. Att: 119]
[Aug 8]
LM U21 Paide 1-2 Flora U21   
  [Sten-Erik Tamme 31 - Aleksandr Šapovalov 15, Georg Vende 63. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Total Att: 637; Average: 127]
[Aug 12]
Pärnu JK     3-2 Flora U21   
  [Silard Simanis 42, 72, Risto Pärnat 57 - Veiko Vespere (Pär) 17 og, Georg Vende 82. Att: 75]
[Aug 13]
Harju JK     3-0 IV Alliance 
  [Karel Eerme 5, Magnar Vainumäe 34, Daniil Rudenko 43. Att: 90]
Levadia U21  1-1 FC Elva     
  [Nikita Dronov 63 - Veiko Kütt 50. Att: 72]
[Aug 15]
Tulevik      1-0 Viimsi JK   
  [Edvin Tapfer 90+6. Att: 130]
Nõmme United 4-1 LM U21 Paide
  [Egert Õunapuu 2, Dimitri Jepihhin 28, Markus Riisenberg 53, 
   Andreas Tiits 85 - Kevin Kärp 9. Att: 270]

Round 24 [Total Att: 1,017; Average: 203]
[Aug 20]
FC Elva      4-0 IV Alliance 
  [Devid Lehter 30, 32, 51, 62. Att: 253]
Tulevik      1-1 Levadia U21 
  [Rainer Peips 46 - Alex Dunitš 81. Att: 104]
[Aug 22]
Flora U21    3-0 Nõmme United
  [Mark Lepik 20, Even Hurt 55, Georg Vende 59. Att: 189]
Viimsi JK    5-0 LM U21 Paide
  [Gregor Lehtmets 10, 25, 52, Oscar Ollik 28, 64. Att: 348]
Pärnu JK     1-2 Harju JK    
  [Nazar Vyzdryk 32 - Daniil Rudenko 73 pen, Kaspar Rõõmussaar 90+5. 
   Missed PK: Martin Pärn (Pär) 47. Att: 123]

Round 25 [Total Att: 615; Average: 123]
[Aug 27]
LM U21 Paide 2-0 FC Elva     
  [Herol Riiberg 58, Simon Usar 88. Att: 59]
IV Alliance  2-2 Flora U21   
  [Maksim Miškov 42, Aleks Vitrikuš 52 - Ott Valdaru 29, 45. Att: 225]
Levadia U21  7-1 Pärnu JK    
  [Casper Lugtmeijer 15, Igor Sokolov 29, Patrik Kristal 37, 78, 
   Nikita Dronov 64, 70, Agu Takis 75 - Igor Mohhov 56. Att: 48]
Nõmme United 1-1 Viimsi JK   
  [Alexander Bergman 59 - Rasmus Kala 54. Att: 231]
[Aug 29]
Harju JK     2-0 Tulevik     
  [Kristjan Kriis 26, Kirill Antonov 75. Att: 52]

Round 26 [Sep 1. Total Att: 632; Average: 126]
LM U21 Paide 3-2 Tulevik     
  [Simon Usar 17, 62, Herol Riiberg 59 - Edvin Tapfer 2, Rome Veske 61. Att: 62]
Flora U21    1-4 FC Elva     
  [Mark Lepik 35 - Devid Lehter 70, 87, Nikita Karasjov 80, Andre Paju 90+1. Att: 56]
IV Alliance  0-4 Nõmme United
  [Samuel Merilai 30, Egert Õunapuu 58, 64, 75. Att: 87]
Viimsi JK    2-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Oskar Mägi 34, Nevil Krimm 65. Att: 257]
Harju JK     1-0 Levadia U21 
  [Andre Järva 45. Att: 170]

Round 27 [Total Att: 694; Average: 139]
[Sep 4]
Tulevik      5-0 IV Alliance 
  [Edvin Tapfer 16, 63, Ingo Ott 31, Kristen Kähr 46, Andre Varusk 88 pen. Att: 105]
Nõmme United 4-1 Harju JK    
  [Robin Tiigiste 50, Ander Valge 52, Egert Õunapuu 63, 81 - Jako Kariste 14. Att: 186]
FC Elva      2-1 Viimsi JK   
  [Alvar Kasak 35, Devid Lehter 67 pen - Johannes Kollist 87. Att: 240]
Pärnu JK     1-3 LM U21 Paide
  [Silver Õismets 3 - Sten Viidas 28, Herol Riiberg 72, 90+5 pen. Att: 68]
[Sep 5]
Levadia U21  0-3 Flora U21   
  [Mark Lepik 72, Aleksandr Šapovalov 89, 90+4. Att: 95]

Round 28 [Total Att: 725; Average: 145]
[Sep 10]
Flora U21    6-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Kristofer Grün 34, Georg Vende 58, 60, Ott Valdaru 73, Enriko Kajari 82, Mait Eenmaa 85. Att: 68]
Viimsi JK    1-0 Levadia U21 
  [Janar Toomet 43. Att: 301]
Tulevik      0-7 Nõmme United
  [Egert Õunapuu 18, 28, 38, 48, Sander Liir (Tul) 32 og, 
   Dimitri Jepihhin 67, Andreas Tiits 89. Att: 104]
[Sep 11]
LM U21 Paide 2-4 Harju JK    
  [Herol Riiberg 44, Sander Soo 82 - Andre Järva 25, Kaspar Rõõmussaar 67, 81, 
   Daniil Rudenko 73. Att: 63]
[Sep 12]
IV Alliance  1-3 FC Elva     
  [Irakli Torinava 6 - Andre Paju 14, Devid Lehter 34, Veiko Kütt 88. 
   Missed PK: Erik Kruglov (All) 52. Att: 189]

Round 29 [Total Att: 703; Average: 141]
[Sep 17]
Pärnu JK     6-0 IV Alliance 
  [Madis Moos 5, Silver Õismets 13, 43, 62, Eke Pikk 71, 88. Att: 55]
Levadia U21  3-2 Tulevik     
  [Rustam Soirov 5, 33, Patrik Kristal 41 pen - Edvin Tapfer 31, Kristen Kähr 45. Att: 68]
FC Elva      9-1 LM U21 Paide
  [Kristo Kolesnitšenko 13, 50, Ekke Lõbu 26, Andre Paju 33, Henri Härm 42, Kaarel Tinn 43, 
   Kristo Põldsaar 67, Marko Lokk 83, Remi Kõivik 85 pen - Rasmus Kallas 23. Att: 179]
[Sep 18]
Nõmme United 3-2 Flora U21   
  [Henri Leoke 1, 22, Egert Õunapuu 62 - Georg Vende 50, Aleksandr Šapovalov 90+1. Att: 148]
Harju JK     1-0 Viimsi JK   
  [Kirill Antonov 31. Att: 253]

Round 30 [Total Att: 925; Average: 185]
[Oct 1]
Harju JK     1-0 FC Elva     
  [Alexander Ivanyushin 84. Att: 308]
Tulevik      2-4 LM U21 Paide
  [Gustav-Hendrik Seeder 12, Rainer Peips 55 - Edgar Tur 9, 
   Herol Riiberg 48, 79, Kevin Kanne 70. Att: 111]
[Oct 2]
Flora U21    8-0 IV Alliance 
  [Aleksandr Šapovalov 8, 26, 80, 84, Georg Vende 23, 66, Andrei Smirnov 36, Bruno Vain 89. Att: 46]
[Oct 3]
Pärnu JK     2-1 Levadia U21 
  [Eke Pikk 59, Igor Mohhov 66 pen - Nikita Dronov 18. Att: 45]
Viimsi JK    0-2 Nõmme United
  [Egert Õunapuu 77, Andreas Tiits 81. Att: 415]

Round 31 [Total Att: 540; Average: 108]
[Oct 8]
Nõmme United 2-0 FC Elva     
  [Markus Riisenberg 24, Egert Õunapuu 74. Att: 132]
LM U21 Paide 0-2 Pärnu JK    
  [Igor Mohhov 3 pen, Silver Õismets 70. Att: 42]
Viimsi JK    0-1 Flora U21   
  [Georg Vende 90+3. Att: 157]
[Oct 9]
Levadia U21  3-0 Harju JK    
  [Bourama Fomba 15, Rustam Soirov 40, Nikita Dronov 47. Att: 117]
[Oct 10]
IV Alliance  0-2 Tulevik     
  [Roman Kirillov (All) 24 og, Rainer Peips 28. Att: 92]

Round 32 [Total Att: 569; Average: 114]
[Oct 15]
IV Alliance  0-3 Harju JK    
  [Kaspar Rõõmussaar 19, 33, Daniil Rudenko 88. Att: 48]
Tulevik      0-4 Flora U21   
  [Mait Eenmaa 35, Bruno Vain 56, Ott Valdaru 67, Georg Vende 72. Att: 70]
[Oct 16]
LM U21 Paide 1-3 Viimsi JK   
  [Marten Kelement 77 - Karl Kaljuvere 12, Ken-Marten Tammeveski 55, 68. Att: 64]
Nõmme United 0-2 Levadia U21 
  [Nikita Vassiljev 33 pen, Karl Õigus 58. Missed PK: Rustam Soirov (Lev) 47. Att: 150]
[Oct 17]
FC Elva      3-2 Pärnu JK    
  [Nikita Karasjov 34, Artur Laks 68, Jasper Reilson 71 - 
   Veiko Vespere 38, Tanel Melts 56. Att: 237]

Round 33 [Total Att: 725; Average: 145]
[Oct 22]
Levadia U21  4-0 IV Alliance 
  [Artur Voilenko 2, Artjom Artjunin 32, Andres Järve 56, Alex Dunitš 89. Att: 50]
Harju JK     5-1 Nõmme United
  [Andre Järva 10, Jens Nielsen 26, 59, Daniil Rudenko 32, 
   Kirill Antonov 90+1 - Tauri Hanvere 90. Att: 230]
[Oct 24]
Flora U21    1-1 LM U21 Paide
  [Rico Randväli 10 - Bubacarr Tambedou 23. Att: 77]
Viimsi JK    4-1 FC Elva     
  [Ken-Marten Tammeveski 18, Karl Kaljuvere 32, 70, Janar Toomet 57 - 
   Kristo Kolesnitšenko 11. Att: 308]
Pärnu JK     1-3 Tulevik     
  [Tanel Melts 11 - Andre Varusk 35, Rome Veske 87, Sander Liir 90+6. Att: 60]

Round 34 [Total Att: 372; Average: 74]
[Oct 29]
Tulevik      0-5 Harju JK    
  [Daniil Rudenko 14, 71, Alexander Ivanyushin 27, Andreas Kaevats 67, Kristjan Kriis 90. Att: 82]
Nõmme United 4-1 IV Alliance 
  [Dimitri Jepihhin 2, Egert Õunapuu 43 pen, 69, 79 - Roman Kirillov 51. Att: 51]
FC Elva      1-1 Flora U21   
  [Andre Paju 82 - Marten Luik 89. Att: 153]
[Oct 30]
Pärnu JK     1-7 Viimsi JK   
  [Silver Õismets 29 - Ken-Marten Tammeveski 27, 37, 70, Oscar Ollik 39, 
   Oskar Mägi 73, Johannes Kollist 80, Markus Valkna 87. Att: 38]
[Oct 31]
Levadia U21  5-0 LM U21 Paide
  [Nikita Dronov 14, Karl Õigus 51, 55, 66, Nikita Vassiljev 53. Att: 48]

Round 35 [Total Att: 791; Average: 158]
[Nov 5]
Tulevik      0-1 FC Elva     
  [Andre Paju 12. Missed PK: Veiko Kütt (Elv) 45. Att: 97]
IV Alliance  0-3 Viimsi JK   
  [Janar Toomet 34, Nevil Krimm 69 pen, Karl Kaljuvere 84. Att: 72]
LM U21 Paide 0-5 Nõmme United
  [Egert Õunapuu 34, 58, 75, Henri Leoke 45+2, 69. Att: 56]
[Nov 6]
Flora U21    1-2 Levadia U21 
  [Bruno Vain 2 - Casper Lugtmeijer 11, 17. Att: 63]
[Nov 7]
Harju JK     4-0 Pärnu JK    
  [Daniil Rudenko 29, Roman Sobtšenko 70, Jens Nielsen 77, Kristjan Kriis 87. Att: 503]

Round 36 [Nov 13. Total Att: 888; Average: 178]
LM U21 Paide 1-4 IV Alliance 
  [Kevin Kanne 56 - Vadim Velikanov 2, Danila Tsõgankov 33, 
   Roland Kardava 69, Ramaz Kardava 85. Att: 48]
Flora U21    3-5 Harju JK    
  [Bruno Vain 20, Andrei Smirnov 25, 65 - Kaspar Rõõmussaar 63, Andre Järva 78 pen, 81, 
   Roman Sobtšenko 80, Kirill Antonov 86. Att: 204]
FC Elva      3-1 Levadia U21 
  [Nikita Karasjov 32, Devid Lehter 56 pen, Karl Tammeorg 87 - Andres Järve 12. Att: 309]
Viimsi JK    3-0 Tulevik     
  [Juhan Siim 10, 87, Nevil Krimm 90+3. Att: 297]
Pärnu JK     0-2 Nõmme United
  [Andreas Tiits 14 pen, Robin Tiigiste 39. Att: 30]

Final Table:

 1.Harju JK Laagri           36  24  4  8  97-46  76  [P]  Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Tallinna FCI Levadia U-21 36  21  5 10  85-45  68  [*]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.FC Elva                   36  20  6 10  76-52  66       Promotion Playoff
 4.Viimsi JK                 36  20  3 13  76-40  63  [P]
 5.Tallinna FC Flora U-21    36  19  5 12  88-52  62  [*]
 6.FC Nõmme United           36  18  6 12  79-56  60
 7.Paide linnameeskond U-21  36  17  1 18  75-88  52  [*]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance   36   8  3 25  29-105 27  [P]  Relegation Playoff
----------------------------------------------------
 9.Viljandi JK Tulevik       36   6  5 25  28-102 23  [R]  Relegated
10.Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi      36   4  8 24  30-77  20       Relegated

NB: Ida-Virumaa Alliance played alternately in neighbouring Kohtla-Järve and Jõhvi.
[*] youth teams ineligible for promotion

Top scorers:

1.Egert Õunapuu (Nõmme United)       36
2.Andre Järva (Harju JK)             20
3.Roman Sobtšenko (Harju JK)         17
4.Nikita Dronov (Levadia U21)        16
  Bubacarr Tambedou (LM U21 Paide)   16  [Gambia]
6.Andre Paju (Elva)                  15
  Aleksandr Šapovalov (Flora U21)    15
8.Andreas Kiivit (Flora U21)         14
9.Devid Lehter (Elva)                13
  Ken-Marten Tammeveski (Viimsi JK)  13

Promotion/Relegation Playoff 2nd/3rd Level

First Leg [Nov 16]
Ida-V. FC Alliance    3-3 Tallinna Kalev U-21   
  [Vadim Velikanov 18, 55, Irakli Torinava 28 pen - 
   Taavi Jürisoo 33, Sven Loginov 61, Hannes Planken 68. Att: 125]

Second Leg [Nov 20]
Tallinna Kalev U-21   0-1 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
  [Roland Kardava 83. Att: 79]

NB: both remain at former level

Esiliiga B 2022

Final Table:

 1.FC Tallinn                36  24  9  3 117-38  81       Promoted
 2.JK Tabasalu               36  25  4  7 120-50  79       Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 3.JK Tallinna Kalev U-21    36  20  8  8  88-48  68       Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Tartu JK Welco            36  17 10  9  68-47  61  [R]
 5.Tartu JK Tammeka U-21     36  16  8 12  70-59  56  [R]
 6.Tallinna JK Legion U-21   36  13  3 20  60-86  42       Relegation Playoff
 7.FA Tartu Kalev            36  11  7 18  55-81  40  [P]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Läänemaa JK               36  10  7 19  49-84  37
----------------------------------------------------
 9.Nõmme Kalju FC U-21       36  11  3 22  54-100 36       Relegated
10.Raplamaa JK               36   2  3 31  33-121  9  [P]  Relegated

NB: Legion U21 took part in relegation playoff instead of Läänemaa because there can 
      be up to 8 youth teams in Esiliiga and Esiliiga B in aggregate, while two youth 
      teams were promoted from II Liga (which already makes up 8 teams) and one more 
      earned the spot in promotion playoff.

Round 1
[Mar 3]
Kalev U21 Tal 2-0 Nõm Kalju U21
Läänemaa JK   3-2 Raplamaa JK  
FC Tallinn    5-2 Legion U21   
[Mar 4]
Kalev Tartu   1-1 Welco Tartu  
[Apr 6]
Tammeka U21   1-2 JK Tabasalu  

Round 2
[Mar 6]
Legion U21    1-2 Läänemaa JK  
JK Tabasalu   1-1 Raplamaa JK  
FC Tallinn    1-3 Tammeka U21  
[Mar 7]
Welco Tartu   2-1 Nõm Kalju U21
Kalev U21 Tal 2-1 Kalev Tartu  

Round 3
[Mar 12]
Raplamaa JK   2-2 Welco Tartu  
[Mar 13]
Tammeka U21   3-1 Legion U21   
Kalev Tartu   0-3 FC Tallinn   
Läänemaa JK   0-2 Kalev U21 Tal
[Mar 14]
Nõm Kalju U21 2-1 JK Tabasalu  

Round 4
[Mar 19]
JK Tabasalu   5-2 Kalev Tartu  
Raplamaa JK   0-4 FC Tallinn   
Welco Tartu   2-0 Tammeka U21  
[Mar 20]
Nõm Kalju U21 5-1 Läänemaa JK  
[Mar 21]
Legion U21    0-2 Kalev U21 Tal

Round 5 [Apr 3]
Legion U21    1-6 JK Tabasalu  
Kalev U21 Tal 1-2 Welco Tartu  
FC Tallinn    2-0 Läänemaa JK  
Kalev Tartu   2-1 Nõm Kalju U21
Tammeka U21   2-1 Raplamaa JK  

Round 6
[Apr 9]
JK Tabasalu   0-0 FC Tallinn   
Läänemaa JK   2-2 Kalev Tartu  
[Apr 10]
Welco Tartu   5-1 Legion U21   
[Apr 11]
Kalev U21 Tal 4-0 Raplamaa JK  
Nõm Kalju U21 0-1 Tammeka U21  

Round 7 [Apr 14]
Legion U21    1-0 Nõm Kalju U21
Läänemaa JK   1-3 JK Tabasalu  
FC Tallinn    4-1 Welco Tartu  
Raplamaa JK   3-5 Kalev Tartu  
Tammeka U21   3-1 Kalev U21 Tal

Round 8
[Apr 17]
JK Tabasalu   4-0 Kalev U21 Tal
Raplamaa JK   1-1 Legion U21   
Welco Tartu   3-0 Läänemaa JK  
[Apr 18]
Kalev Tartu   2-1 Tammeka U21  
FC Tallinn    1-2 Nõm Kalju U21

Round 9
[Apr 23]
Welco Tartu   4-0 JK Tabasalu  
Tammeka U21   1-1 Läänemaa JK  
[Apr 24]
Nõm Kalju U21 3-2 Raplamaa JK  
Kalev U21 Tal 2-1 FC Tallinn   
[Apr 25]
Legion U21    4-2 Kalev Tartu  

Round 10
[Apr 28]
Raplamaa JK   1-5 Kalev U21 Tal
Legion U21    0-2 Welco Tartu  
JK Tabasalu   5-1 Nõm Kalju U21
Kalev Tartu   0-0 Läänemaa JK  
[Jun 21]
Tammeka U21   0-0 FC Tallinn   

Round 11
[May 1]
FC Tallinn    2-0 Raplamaa JK  
JK Tabasalu   3-1 Legion U21   
Nõm Kalju U21 2-1 Kalev Tartu  
[May 2]
Kalev U21 Tal 4-0 Läänemaa JK  
Tammeka U21   1-0 Welco Tartu  

Round 12
[May 7]
Raplamaa JK   1-3 Tammeka U21  
Nõm Kalju U21 1-5 FC Tallinn   
Kalev Tartu   2-4 JK Tabasalu  
[May 8]
Welco Tartu   1-1 Kalev U21 Tal
Läänemaa JK   3-0 Legion U21   

Round 13
[May 14]
Läänemaa JK   3-2 Nõm Kalju U21
JK Tabasalu   4-1 Welco Tartu  
Kalev Tartu   2-0 Raplamaa JK  
[May 15]
FC Tallinn    3-1 Kalev U21 Tal
Legion U21    2-2 Tammeka U21  

Round 14
[May 18]
Kalev U21 Tal 1-5 JK Tabasalu  
[May 19]
Tammeka U21   3-0 Kalev Tartu  
Raplamaa JK   1-0 Läänemaa JK  
Nõm Kalju U21 3-0 Legion U21   
Welco Tartu   2-2 FC Tallinn   

Round 15
[May 22]
Welco Tartu   1-0 Raplamaa JK  
Tammeka U21   8-0 Nõm Kalju U21
Legion U21    1-6 FC Tallinn   
JK Tabasalu   5-0 Läänemaa JK  
[Jun 15]
Kalev Tartu   2-2 Kalev U21 Tal

Round 16
[May 28]
Läänemaa JK   2-2 Welco Tartu  
Raplamaa JK   1-4 Nõm Kalju U21
JK Tabasalu   5-1 Tammeka U21  
FC Tallinn    2-2 Kalev Tartu  
[May 29]
Kalev U21 Tal 3-2 Legion U21   

Round 17
[Jun 1]
Welco Tartu   0-2 Kalev Tartu  
[Jun 18]
Läänemaa JK   0-3 Tammeka U21  
FC Tallinn    5-2 JK Tabasalu  
Legion U21    4-1 Raplamaa JK  
[Jun 20]
Nõm Kalju U21 1-1 Kalev U21 Tal

Round 18
[Jun 30]
Kalev Tartu   4-1 Legion U21   
Nõm Kalju U21 0-2 Welco Tartu  
Raplamaa JK   0-2 JK Tabasalu  
[Jul 23]
Kalev U21 Tal 6-0 Tammeka U21  
[Sep 24]
Läänemaa JK   1-2 FC Tallinn   

Round 19
[Jul 3]
Welco Tartu   1-1 Kalev U21 Tal
[Jul 4]
Kalev Tartu   5-0 Läänemaa JK  
JK Tabasalu   6-0 Nõm Kalju U21
Legion U21    3-2 Tammeka U21  
[Jul 5]
FC Tallinn    6-2 Raplamaa JK  

Round 20
[Jul 16]
JK Tabasalu   9-1 Kalev Tartu  
[Jul 17]
Legion U21    5-1 Läänemaa JK  
[Jul 18]
Tammeka U21   2-1 Welco Tartu  
Kalev U21 Tal 2-2 FC Tallinn   
Nõm Kalju U21 2-1 Raplamaa JK  

Round 21
[Jul 29]
FC Tallinn    3-0 Tammeka U21  
[Jul 30]
Kalev Tartu   3-0 Legion U21   
Läänemaa JK   1-0 JK Tabasalu  
[Aug 1]
Raplamaa JK   0-2 Kalev U21 Tal
Welco Tartu   5-1 Nõm Kalju U21

Round 22
[Aug 6]
Tammeka U21   2-4 Kalev Tartu  
Legion U21    0-3 JK Tabasalu  
Welco Tartu   3-0 Raplamaa JK  
[Aug 8]
Kalev U21 Tal 2-0 Läänemaa JK  
Nõm Kalju U21 1-6 FC Tallinn   

Round 23
[Aug 12]
Raplamaa JK   4-5 Legion U21   
[Aug 13]
Läänemaa JK   0-1 Welco Tartu  
FC Tallinn    3-0 Kalev Tartu  
[Aug 15]
JK Tabasalu   2-1 Tammeka U21  
Kalev U21 Tal 5-2 Nõm Kalju U21

Round 24
[Aug 20]
Läänemaa JK   5-1 Raplamaa JK  
Nõm Kalju U21 1-3 Tammeka U21  
Welco Tartu   2-2 JK Tabasalu  
[Aug 22]
Legion U21    1-8 FC Tallinn   
Kalev Tartu   0-3 Kalev U21 Tal

Round 25
[Aug 27]
JK Tabasalu   1-3 FC Tallinn   
Nõm Kalju U21 1-6 Läänemaa JK  
Kalev Tartu   0-3 Welco Tartu  
[Aug 28]
Kalev U21 Tal 0-2 Legion U21   
[Aug 29]
Tammeka U21   4-0 Raplamaa JK  

Round 26 [Sep 1]
JK Tabasalu   3-0 Kalev U21 Tal
Legion U21    4-2 Nõm Kalju U21
Tammeka U21   1-1 Läänemaa JK  
Raplamaa JK   3-1 Kalev Tartu  
FC Tallinn    3-1 Welco Tartu  

Round 27
[Sep 4]
Kalev Tartu   2-6 Nõm Kalju U21
Läänemaa JK   2-2 FC Tallinn   
Raplamaa JK   1-5 JK Tabasalu  
[Sep 5]
Kalev U21 Tal 4-1 Tammeka U21  
Welco Tartu   0-2 Legion U21   

Round 28
[Sep 10]
Legion U21    4-0 Raplamaa JK  
Tammeka U21   5-1 JK Tabasalu  
Welco Tartu   1-3 Läänemaa JK  
FC Tallinn    2-2 Kalev U21 Tal
[Sep 11]
Nõm Kalju U21 3-1 Kalev Tartu  

Round 29
[Sep 17]
JK Tabasalu   1-1 Welco Tartu  
Raplamaa JK   0-6 FC Tallinn   
Läänemaa JK   0-1 Legion U21   
[Sep 18]
Nõm Kalju U21 1-2 Kalev U21 Tal
Kalev Tartu   1-2 Tammeka U21  

Round 30
[Oct 1]
Kalev Tartu   1-0 Raplamaa JK  
FC Tallinn    5-1 Nõm Kalju U21
JK Tabasalu   7-0 Läänemaa JK  
[Oct 2]
Kalev U21 Tal 2-2 Welco Tartu  
Tammeka U21   1-1 Legion U21   

Round 31
[Oct 8]
Welco Tartu   1-6 FC Tallinn   
[Oct 9]
Legion U21    3-0 Kalev Tartu  
Kalev U21 Tal 2-3 JK Tabasalu  
Raplamaa JK   1-2 Nõm Kalju U21
Läänemaa JK   3-2 Tammeka U21  

Round 32
[Oct 15]
Kalev Tartu   0-1 JK Tabasalu  
Nõm Kalju U21 1-4 Welco Tartu  
FC Tallinn    3-1 Legion U21   
[Oct 16]
Raplamaa JK   2-3 Tammeka U21  
Läänemaa JK   0-4 Kalev U21 Tal

Round 33
[Oct 22]
JK Tabasalu   7-1 Raplamaa JK  
Welco Tartu   0-0 Kalev Tartu  
[Oct 23]
FC Tallinn    7-0 Läänemaa JK  
Legion U21    1-2 Kalev U21 Tal
[Oct 24]
Tammeka U21   1-1 Nõm Kalju U21

Round 34
[Oct 29]
Raplamaa JK   0-5 Läänemaa JK  
[Oct 30]
Kalev U21 Tal 7-1 Kalev Tartu  
Nõm Kalju U21 3-7 JK Tabasalu  
Legion U21    0-3 Welco Tartu  
[Oct 31]
Tammeka U21   2-2 FC Tallinn   

Round 35
[Nov 5]
Läänemaa JK   1-1 Nõm Kalju U21
[Nov 6]
Welco Tartu   3-1 Tammeka U21  
JK Tabasalu   4-3 Legion U21   
Kalev U21 Tal 9-0 Raplamaa JK  
Kalev Tartu   0-0 FC Tallinn   

Round 36 [Nov 13]
FC Tallinn    2-1 JK Tabasalu  
Läänemaa JK   2-3 Kalev Tartu  
Nõm Kalju U21 0-1 Legion U21   
Raplamaa JK   0-3 Welco Tartu  
Tammeka U21   1-1 Kalev U21 Tal

Final Table:

 1.FC Tallinn                36  24  9  3 117-38  81       Promoted
 2.JK Tabasalu               36  25  4  7 120-50  79       Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 3.JK Tallinna Kalev U-21    36  20  8  8  88-48  68       Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Tartu JK Welco            36  17 10  9  68-47  61  [R]
 5.Tartu JK Tammeka U-21     36  16  8 12  70-59  56  [R]
 6.Tallinna JK Legion U-21   36  13  3 20  60-86  42       Relegation Playoff
 7.FA Tartu Kalev            36  11  7 18  55-81  40  [P]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Läänemaa JK               36  10  7 19  49-84  37
----------------------------------------------------
 9.Nõmme Kalju FC U-21       36  11  3 22  54-100 36       Relegated
10.Raplamaa JK               36   2  3 31  33-121  9  [P]  Relegated

NB: Legion U21 took part in relegation playoff instead of Läänemaa because there can 
      be up to 8 youth teams in Esiliiga and Esiliiga B in aggregate, while two youth 
      teams were promoted from II Liga (which already makes up 8 teams) and one more 
      earned the spot in promotion playoff.

Top scorers:

1.Maksim Kalimullin (FC Tallinn)  33
2.Tristan Pajo (Tabasalu)         30
3.Kenlou Laasner (Kalev 21 Tall)  23
4.Priit Peedo (Kalev Tartu)       21
5.Viktor Plotnikov (FC Tallinn)   20
6.Martin Salf (Läänemaa)          19
7.Kevin Burov (Tammeka U21)       17
8.Kirill Nesterov (FC Tallinn)    16  [Russia]
9.Alan Nahk (Tabasalu)            15

Promotion/Relegation Playoff 3rd/4th Level

First Leg [Nov 16]
Tallinna Flora U-19   0-3 Tallinna Legion U-21  

Second Leg [Nov 20]
Tallinna Legion U-21  2-1 Tallinna Flora U-19   

NB: both remain at former level

II Liiga 2022

PÕHJA/IDA PIIRKOND (North-East Region)

Round 1
[Mar 26]
Helios Tartu    3-4 Helios Võru    
FC Tallinn U21  2-5 Welco II Tartu 
[Mar 27]
Tarvas Rakvere  0-0 Noorus-96      
Trans U21 Narva 4-0 FC Elva II     
LM Maardu       3-0 IV Alliance U21
[Apr 6]
Viimsi JK II    0-0 FC Infonet     
[Jun 25]
Phoenix Jõhvi   1-3 Kalev Sillamäe 

Round 2
[Apr 1]
Welco II Tartu  0-2 Phoenix Jõhvi  
[Apr 2]
Kalev Sillamäe  3-2 Helios Tartu   
Viimsi JK II    1-0 Noorus-96      
IV Alliance U21 1-0 FC Tallinn U21 
Helios Võru     2-3 Trans U21 Narva
[Apr 3]
FC Elva II      0-3 Tarvas Rakvere 
FC Infonet      3-0 LM Maardu      

Round 3
[Apr 9]
Tarvas Rakvere  2-0 Helios Võru    
Welco II Tartu  4-0 Kalev Sillamäe 
[Apr 10]
FC Tallinn U21  0-1 FC Infonet     
Trans U21 Narva 6-0 Helios Tartu   
LM Maardu       6-0 Noorus-96      
Viimsi JK II    1-1 FC Elva II     
IV Alliance U21 2-1 Phoenix Jõhvi  

Round 4
[Apr 16]
FC Elva II      0-5 LM Maardu      
Noorus-96       6-1 FC Tallinn U21 
Helios Tartu    0-3 Tarvas Rakvere 
IV Alliance U21 0-2 Welco II Tartu 
Helios Võru     3-1 Viimsi JK II   
[Apr 17]
Kalev Sillamäe  1-1 Trans U21 Narva
FC Infonet      6-0 Phoenix Jõhvi  

Round 5
[Apr 23]
Phoenix Jõhvi   2-4 Noorus-96      
Viimsi JK II    1-1 Helios Tartu   
IV Alliance U21 5-1 Kalev Sillamäe 
FC Tallinn U21  3-1 FC Elva II     
[Apr 24]
Trans U21 Narva 0-2 Tarvas Rakvere 
Welco II Tartu  0-6 FC Infonet     
LM Maardu       3-1 Helios Võru    

Round 6
[Apr 30]
Kalev Sillamäe  2-3 Tarvas Rakvere 
Noorus-96       3-1 Welco II Tartu 
Helios Tartu    3-6 LM Maardu      
Helios Võru     4-0 FC Tallinn U21 
[May 1]
FC Elva II      2-1 Phoenix Jõhvi  
FC Infonet      3-0 IV Alliance U21
[Jul 24]
Viimsi JK II    4-2 Trans U21 Narva

Round 7
[May 6]
Welco II Tartu  7-2 FC Elva II     
[May 8]
Tarvas Rakvere  4-1 Viimsi JK II   
LM Maardu       5-0 Trans U21 Narva
Phoenix Jõhvi   0-2 Helios Võru    
IV Alliance U21 1-2 Noorus-96      
FC Infonet      2-0 Kalev Sillamäe 
[Jun 28]
FC Tallinn U21  3-4 Helios Tartu   

Round 8
[May 13]
Helios Võru     1-2 Welco II Tartu 
[May 14]
Tarvas Rakvere  2-1 LM Maardu      
Kalev Sillamäe  2-3 Viimsi JK II   
FC Elva II      7-0 IV Alliance U21
Noorus-96       0-4 FC Infonet     
Helios Tartu    3-0 Phoenix Jõhvi  
Trans U21 Narva 2-0 FC Tallinn U21 

Round 9
[May 20]
Welco II Tartu  1-2 Helios Tartu   
[May 21]
IV Alliance U21 1-5 Helios Võru    
FC Infonet      2-0 FC Elva II     
FC Tallinn U21  1-5 Tarvas Rakvere 
[May 22]
Noorus-96       5-3 Kalev Sillamäe 
Phoenix Jõhvi   0-1 Trans U21 Narva
[May 23]
LM Maardu       5-1 Viimsi JK II   

Round 10
[May 28]
Tarvas Rakvere  2-0 Phoenix Jõhvi  
Kalev Sillamäe  1-3 LM Maardu      
Helios Võru     2-3 FC Infonet     
[May 29]
Trans U21 Narva 1-2 Welco II Tartu 
FC Elva II      2-5 Noorus-96      
Viimsi JK II    1-1 FC Tallinn U21 
Helios Tartu    2-3 IV Alliance U21

Round 11
[Jun 3]
FC Infonet      1-3 Helios Tartu   
[Jun 4]
FC Elva II      3-2 Kalev Sillamäe 
Welco II Tartu  0-0 Tarvas Rakvere 
Noorus-96       3-3 Helios Võru    
Phoenix Jõhvi   1-0 Viimsi JK II   
IV Alliance U21 1-6 Trans U21 Narva
FC Tallinn U21  2-0 LM Maardu      

Round 12
[Jun 11]
Tarvas Rakvere  5-0 IV Alliance U21
FC Tallinn U21  4-7 Kalev Sillamäe 
Helios Tartu    1-2 Noorus-96      
Viimsi JK II    0-1 Welco II Tartu 
Helios Võru     1-0 FC Elva II     
[Jun 12]
Trans U21 Narva 0-1 FC Infonet     
LM Maardu       8-3 Phoenix Jõhvi  

Round 13
[Jun 17]
FC Elva II      4-3 Helios Tartu   
[Jun 18]
Kalev Sillamäe  2-2 Helios Võru    
[Jun 19]
Noorus-96       1-1 Trans U21 Narva
IV Alliance U21 0-5 Viimsi JK II   
FC Infonet      2-2 Tarvas Rakvere 
Welco II Tartu  6-1 LM Maardu      
[Jul 2]
Phoenix Jõhvi   4-0 FC Tallinn U21 

Round 14
[Jul 30]
Kalev Sillamäe  1-5 Phoenix Jõhvi  
Noorus-96       0-2 Tarvas Rakvere 
Helios Võru     1-3 Helios Tartu   
[Jul 31]
FC Elva II      1-2 Trans U21 Narva
Welco II Tartu  3-0 FC Tallinn U21 
IV Alliance U21 1-8 LM Maardu      
FC Infonet      1-0 Viimsi JK II   

Round 15
[Aug 6]
Trans U21 Narva 1-0 Helios Võru    
Helios Tartu    1-1 Kalev Sillamäe 
LM Maardu       0-2 FC Infonet     
[Aug 7]
Noorus-96       1-0 Viimsi JK II   
FC Tallinn U21  4-1 IV Alliance U21
Tarvas Rakvere  2-1 FC Elva II     
Phoenix Jõhvi   3-2 Welco II Tartu 

Round 16
[Aug 13]
Helios Võru     1-2 Tarvas Rakvere 
[Aug 14]
Helios Tartu    2-10 Trans U21 Narva
Kalev Sillamäe  1-1 Welco II Tartu 
FC Elva II      0-2 Viimsi JK II   
FC Infonet      3-0 FC Tallinn U21 
Phoenix Jõhvi   1-0 IV Alliance U21
[Sep 3]
Noorus-96       3-4 LM Maardu      

Round 17
[Aug 20]
Tarvas Rakvere  3-0 Helios Tartu   
Phoenix Jõhvi   2-0 FC Infonet     
[Aug 21]
FC Tallinn U21  4-2 Noorus-96      
Trans U21 Narva 3-0 Kalev Sillamäe 
Viimsi JK II    2-2 Helios Võru    
Welco II Tartu  2-1 IV Alliance U21
LM Maardu       9-3 FC Elva II     

Round 18
[Aug 27]
Helios Võru     0-4 LM Maardu      
Noorus-96       2-0 Phoenix Jõhvi  
[Aug 28]
Helios Tartu    1-3 Viimsi JK II   
Kalev Sillamäe  8-0 IV Alliance U21
FC Elva II      2-2 FC Tallinn U21 
FC Infonet      4-1 Welco II Tartu 
Tarvas Rakvere  0-2 Trans U21 Narva

Round 19
[Sep 9]
Trans U21 Narva 5-1 Viimsi JK II   
[Sep 10]
Tarvas Rakvere  6-0 Kalev Sillamäe 
IV Alliance U21 0-3 FC Infonet     
Phoenix Jõhvi   4-2 FC Elva II     
[Sep 11]
FC Tallinn U21  1-2 Helios Võru    
Welco II Tartu  7-0 Noorus-96      
LM Maardu       3-0 Helios Tartu   

Round 20
[Sep 17]
Kalev Sillamäe  0-2 FC Infonet     
Helios Võru     3-1 Phoenix Jõhvi  
Viimsi JK II    0-0 Tarvas Rakvere 
[Sep 18]
Noorus-96       5-0 IV Alliance U21
FC Elva II      2-0 Welco II Tartu 
Trans U21 Narva 5-2 LM Maardu      
Helios Tartu    0-2 FC Tallinn U21 

Round 21
[Sep 24]
Phoenix Jõhvi   0-3 Helios Tartu   
IV Alliance U21 2-1 FC Elva II     
Viimsi JK II    0-3 Kalev Sillamäe 
[Sep 25]
FC Tallinn U21  1-2 Trans U21 Narva
LM Maardu       2-1 Tarvas Rakvere 
FC Infonet      1-1 Noorus-96      
Welco II Tartu  0-3 Helios Võru    

Round 22
[Oct 1]
Kalev Sillamäe  1-0 Noorus-96      
Trans U21 Narva 2-2 Phoenix Jõhvi  
Helios Võru     5-1 IV Alliance U21
Helios Tartu    2-2 Welco II Tartu 
Viimsi JK II    1-4 LM Maardu      
[Oct 2]
Tarvas Rakvere  3-1 FC Tallinn U21 
FC Elva II      2-3 FC Infonet     

Round 23
[Oct 5]
IV AllianceU21 11-2 Helios Tartu   
[Oct 8]
Phoenix Jõhvi   0-1 Tarvas Rakvere 
[Oct 9]
LM Maardu       4-4 Kalev Sillamäe 
FC Tallinn U21  3-1 Viimsi JK II   
Noorus-96       3-2 FC Elva II     
Welco II Tartu  2-0 Trans U21 Narva
FC Infonet      4-0 Helios Võru    

Round 24
[Oct 15]
Kalev Sillamäe  5-2 FC Elva II     
Viimsi JK II    6-1 Phoenix Jõhvi  
Helios Võru     3-3 Noorus-96      
[Oct 16]
Tarvas Rakvere  2-3 Welco II Tartu 
Trans U21 Narva 6-1 IV Alliance U21
LM Maardu       2-3 FC Tallinn U21 
Helios Tartu    0-4 FC Infonet     

Round 25
[Oct 22]
Kalev Sillamäe  1-1 FC Tallinn U21 
Phoenix Jõhvi   2-1 LM Maardu      
Noorus-96       1-0 Helios Tartu   
FC Infonet      1-0 Trans U21 Narva
[Oct 23]
FC Elva II      3-1 Helios Võru    
Welco II Tartu  2-2 Viimsi JK II   
IV Alliance U21 3-2 Tarvas Rakvere 

Round 26 [Oct 29]
Trans U21 Narva 3-0 Noorus-96      
Helios Võru     2-1 Kalev Sillamäe 
FC Tallinn U21  5-0 Phoenix Jõhvi  
Viimsi JK II    4-1 IV Alliance U21
Tarvas Rakvere  3-0 FC Infonet     
Helios Tartu    3-2 FC Elva II     
LM Maardu       3-5 Welco II Tartu 

Final Table:

 1.FC Infonet Tallinn             26  20  3  3  61-16  63  Final
 2.Tarvas Rakvere                 26  18  4  4  60-20  58  
 3.Trans U21 Narva                26  16  3  7  65-32  51  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------
 4.Linnameeskond Maardu           26  16  1  9  92-51  49  [R]
 5.Welco II Tartu                 26  14  4  8  60-43  46  
 6.Noorus-96 Jõgeva               26  12  5  9  52-50  41  
 7.Helios Võru                    26  11  4 11  53-49  37  
 8.Viimsi JK II                   26   8  7 11  41-45  31  
 9.Phoenix Jõhvi                  26   9  1 16  36-58  28  [P]
10.Kalev Sillamäe                 26   7  6 13  53-65  27  [1 1 0 8-5 4]
11.FC Tallinn U21                 26   8  3 15  44-62  27  [0 1 1 5-8 1] [P]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.Helios Tartu                   26   7  3 16  41-80  24  Relegation Playoff
---------------------------------------------------------
13.IV Alliance U21 Kohtla-Järve   26   7  0 19  36-93  21  Relegated
14.FC Elva II                     26   6  2 18  45-75  20  Relegated

NB: Apparently, FC Infonet and Tarvas didn't meet the Esiliiga B licensing criteria, 
      so Trans U21 got direct promotion.

Top scorers:

1.Ilja Zelentsov (LM Maardu)      27
2.Vitali Gussev (LM Maardu)       18
3.Eduard Desjatski (Helios Võru)  17
4.Nichita Gorea (Phoenix)         16  [Moldova/Romania]
5.German Tsvibelberg (Kalev Sil)  15
6.Dmitri Dovženok (LM Maardu)     12
7.Johannes Petmanson (Welco II)   11
8.Eduard Golovljov (Trans U21)    10
  Yaroslav Panchenko (LM Maardu)  10  [Ukraine]
  Margo Parkala (Noorus-96)       10


LÕUNA/LÄÄNE PIIRKOND (South-West Region)

Round 1
[Mar 26]
Flora U19        2-1 Ajax Lasnamäe   
[Mar 27]
Saue JK          5-1 Keila JK        
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 0-0 JK Tabasalu U21 
Kuressaare U21   2-2 Nõmme United U21
LM III Paide     2-0 Vaprus Vändra   
Harju JK U21     5-1 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
Piraaja Tallinn  0-2 FC Kose         

Round 2
[Mar 30]
Saue JK          1-1 Harju JK U21    
[Apr 2]
Piraaja Tallinn  3-3 Kuressaare U21  
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 0-0 FC Kose         
Keila JK         2-4 Nõmme United U21
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 0-0 Vaprus Vändra   
JK Tabasalu U21  0-2 Ajax Lasnamäe   
[Apr 3]
LM III Paide     2-2 Flora U19       

Round 3
[Apr 6]
Saue JK          1-0 Flora U19       
[Apr 8]
Kuressaare U21   1-1 FC Kose         
[Apr 9]
Nõmme United U21 1-1 Vaprus Vändra   
[Apr 10]
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 1-1 Keila JK        
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 2-2 Ajax Lasnamäe   
JK Tabasalu U21  2-3 LM III Paide    
[Apr 12]
Piraaja Tallinn  2-2 Harju JK U21    

Round 4
[Apr 15]
JK Tabasalu U21  0-0 FC Kose         
Flora U19        4-3 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
[Apr 16]
Nõmme United U21 2-2 Harju JK U21    
Ajax Lasnamäe    0-9 LM III Paide    
Kuressaare U21   5-3 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
[Apr 17]
Keila JK         2-1 Piraaja Tallinn 
Saue JK          3-3 Vaprus Vändra   

Round 5
[Apr 20]
Saue JK          0-1 Nõmme United U21
[Apr 22]
Vaprus Vändra    4-2 Keila JK        
[Apr 24]
Harju JK U21     3-2 JK Tabasalu U21 
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 6-0 Piraaja Tallinn 
LM III Paide     3-1 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
Ajax Lasnamäe    4-2 FC Kose         
Flora U19        0-4 Kuressaare U21  

Round 6
[Apr 30]
Piraaja Tallinn  0-3 Flora U19       
Nõmme United U21 3-0 Ajax Lasnamäe   
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 0-0 Vaprus Vändra   
Saue JK          0-5 LM III Paide    
Kuressaare U21   5-3 Keila JK        
[May 3]
Harju JK U21     2-0 FC Kose         
[Aug 24]
JK Tabasalu U21  2-1 Vaprus U21 Pärnu

Round 7
[May 6]
Flora U19        1-2 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
Vaprus Vändra    4-1 FC Kose         
[May 7]
Ajax Lasnamäe    2-1 Piraaja Tallinn 
[May 8]
Harju JK U21     2-3 Kuressaare U21  
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 2-0 Saue JK         
LM III Paide     3-1 Nõmme United U21
Keila JK         0-2 JK Tabasalu U21 

Round 8
[May 11]
FC Kose          3-2 Flora U19       
[May 13]
Piraaja Tallinn  0-4 LM III Paide    
[May 14]
Nõmme United U21 0-2 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
[May 15]
Harju JK U21     2-1 Keila JK        
Kuressaare U21   1-1 Vaprus Vändra   
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 3-0 Ajax Lasnamäe   
JK Tabasalu U21  5-0 Saue JK         

Round 9
[May 20]
Flora U19        5-0 Nõmme United U21
[May 21]
Harju JK U21     2-1 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
LM III Paide     2-1 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
JK Tabasalu U21  2-5 Kuressaare U21  
[May 22]
Keila JK         2-2 FC Kose         
Ajax Lasnamäe    1-6 Saue JK         
Piraaja Tallinn  3-1 Vaprus Vändra   

Round 10
[May 26]
FC Kose          1-6 LM III Paide    
[May 27]
Piraaja Tallinn  4-5 Saue JK         
[May 29]
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 3-1 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
Kuressaare U21   3-0 Ajax Lasnamäe   
Vaprus Vändra    2-0 Harju JK U21    
Keila JK         2-3 Flora U19       
[May 30]
JK Tabasalu U21  1-2 Nõmme United U21

Round 11
[Jun 3]
Vaprus Vändra    2-1 JK Tabasalu U21 
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 5-2 FC Kose         
[Jun 4]
Ajax Lasnamäe    5-3 Keila JK        
[Jun 5]
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 5-0 Saue JK         
Nõmme United U21 3-0 Piraaja Tallinn 
LM III Paide     1-0 Kuressaare U21  
[Aug 24]
Flora U19        3-6 Harju JK U21    

Round 12
[Jun 8]
FC Kose          2-7 Saue JK         
[Jun 10]
Vaprus Vändra    0-3 Flora U19       
[Jun 12]
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 3-2 Nõmme United U21
Keila JK         1-2 LM III Paide    
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 0-1 Kuressaare U21  
JK Tabasalu U21 11-2 Piraaja Tallinn 
Harju JK U21     0-2 Ajax Lasnamäe   

Round 13
[Jun 16]
LM III Paide     6-0 Harju JK U21    
[Jun 17]
Saue JK          0-1 Kuressaare U21  
[Jun 19]
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 4-1 Keila JK        
Ajax Lasnamäe    3-3 Vaprus Vändra   
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 3-3 Piraaja Tallinn 
[Jun 20]
FC Kose          0-4 Nõmme United U21
[Jul 27]
Flora U19        3-0 JK Tabasalu U21 

Round 14
[Jul 27]
Keila JK         2-8 Saue JK         
[Jul 29]
Nõmme United U21 1-3 Kuressaare U21  
[Jul 30]
Ajax Lasnamäe    1-3 Flora U19       
[Jul 31]
JK Tabasalu U21  1-3 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 5-1 Harju JK U21    
Vaprus Vändra    0-2 LM III Paide    
FC Kose          0-4 Piraaja Tallinn 

Round 15
[Aug 5]
Vaprus Vändra    0-4 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
[Aug 6]
Flora U19        1-2 LM III Paide    
[Aug 7]
Kuressaare U21   5-1 Piraaja Tallinn 
Nõmme United U21 4-2 Keila JK        
Ajax Lasnamäe    1-8 JK Tabasalu U21 
FC Kose          1-6 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
Harju JK U21     6-3 Saue JK         

Round 16
[Jul 1]
Harju JK U21     3-2 Nõmme United U21
[Aug 11]
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 0-2 Flora U19       
[Aug 12]
Vaprus Vändra    3-2 Saue JK         
[Aug 14]
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 2-0 Kuressaare U21  
FC Kose          1-1 JK Tabasalu U21 
Piraaja Tallinn  2-4 Keila JK        
LM III Paide     2-1 Ajax Lasnamäe   

Round 17
[Aug 19]
FC Kose          1-3 Kuressaare U21  
[Aug 21]
Ajax Lasnamäe    1-4 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
Flora U19        2-1 Saue JK         
LM III Paide     2-1 JK Tabasalu U21 
Keila JK         2-2 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
Vaprus Vändra    3-1 Nõmme United U21
Harju JK U21     2-1 Piraaja Tallinn 

Round 18
[Aug 25]
Saue JK         12-1 Ajax Lasnamäe   
[Aug 26]
Vaprus Vändra    1-0 Piraaja Tallinn 
[Aug 28]
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 2-3 Harju JK U21    
Kuressaare U21   2-1 JK Tabasalu U21 
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 3-1 LM III Paide    
Nõmme United U21 1-4 Flora U19       
FC Kose          1-3 Keila JK        

Round 19
[Sep 10]
LM III Paide     2-1 Saue JK         
FC Kose          0-2 Harju JK U21    
[Sep 11]
Ajax Lasnamäe    1-5 Nõmme United U21
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 3-0 JK Tabasalu U21 
Vaprus Vändra    3-1 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
Keila JK         1-3 Kuressaare U21  
Flora U19        4-0 Piraaja Tallinn 

Round 20
[Sep 16]
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 0-2 Flora U19       
Nõmme United U21 2-2 LM III Paide    
[Sep 17]
Kuressaare U21   5-1 Harju JK U21    
[Sep 18]
FC Kose          1-0 Vaprus Vändra   
JK Tabasalu U21  3-1 Keila JK        
Saue JK          3-1 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
Piraaja Tallinn  0-3 Ajax Lasnamäe   

Round 21
[Jun 17]
Flora U19        4-0 FC Kose         
[Sep 7]
Vaprus Vändra    3-3 Kuressaare U21  
[Sep 21]
Saue JK          1-1 JK Tabasalu U21 
[Sep 22]
Ajax Lasnamäe    1-6 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
[Sep 24]
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 2-3 Nõmme United U21
[Sep 25]
Keila JK         1-5 Harju JK U21    
LM III Paide     3-0 Piraaja Tallinn 

Round 22
[Sep 30]
Kuressaare U21   0-2 Flora U19       
[Oct 2]
Piraaja Tallinn  0-8 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
JK Tabasalu U21  1-1 Harju JK U21    
Hiiumaa/Läänemaa 1-3 LM III Paide    
Nõmme United U21 0-5 Saue JK         
FC Kose          1-2 Ajax Lasnamäe   
Keila JK         2-0 Vaprus Vändra   

Round 23
[Oct 5]
Saue JK          4-1 Piraaja Tallinn 
[Oct 8]
Vaprus U21 Pärnu 3-2 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
Ajax Lasnamäe    0-5 Kuressaare U21  
Harju JK U21     0-2 Vaprus Vändra   
[Oct 9]
Flora U19        4-0 Keila JK        
LM III Paide     4-0 FC Kose         
[Oct 10]
Nõmme United U21 0-1 JK Tabasalu U21 

Round 24
[Oct 12]
Saue JK          1-2 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
[Oct 15]
Kuressaare U21   2-3 LM III Paide    
Piraaja Tallinn  2-1 Nõmme United U21
[Oct 16]
Harju JK U21     0-4 Flora U19       
FC Kose          0-3 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
Keila JK         4-1 Ajax Lasnamäe   
JK Tabasalu U21  4-2 Vaprus Vändra   

Round 25
[Sep 2]
Saue JK          3-1 FC Kose         
[Oct 21]
Nõmme United U21 1-3 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa
[Oct 22]
LM III Paide     2-1 Keila JK        
Flora U19        2-3 Vaprus Vändra   
[Oct 23]
Ajax Lasnamäe    0-6 Harju JK U21    
Kuressaare U21   3-1 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
Piraaja Tallinn  1-5 JK Tabasalu U21 

Round 26 [Oct 30]
Harju JK U21     0-2 LM III Paide    
JK Tabasalu U21  0-3 Flora U19       
Kuressaare U21   5-2 Saue JK         
Vaprus Vändra    5-3 Ajax Lasnamäe   
Keila JK         0-3 Vaprus U21 Pärnu
Nõmme United U21 3-2 FC Kose         
Piraaja Tallinn  0-9 Hiiumaa/Läänemaa

Final Table:

 1.Linnameeskond III Paide        26  23  2  1  75-22  71  Final
 2.FC Kuressaare U21              26  17  5  4  70-37  56  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------
 3.Flora U19 Tallinn              26  18  1  7  68-32  55  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Vaprus U21 Pärnu               26  14  2 10  68-38  44  
 5.Harju JK U21 Laagri            26  13  4  9  57-54  43  [P]
 6.Hiiumaa Kärdla/Läänemaa JK II  26  12  6  8  64-39  42  
 7.Vaprus Vändra                  26  11  7  8  46-45  40  [R]
 8.Saue JK                        26  11  3 12  74-58  36  
 9.Nõmme United U21 Tallinn       26  10  4 12  53-54  34  [P]
10.JK Tabasalu U21                26   9  5 12  55-44  32  [P]
11.Ajax Lasnamäe Tallinn          26   7  2 17  38-95  23  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.Keila JK                       26   5  3 18  44-78  18  Relegation Playoff
---------------------------------------------------------
13.FC Kose                        26   3  5 18  25-75  14  Relegated
14.Piraaja Tallinn                26   3  3 20  31-97  12  Relegated

NB: Apparently, LM III Paide didn't meet the Esiliiga B licensing criteria, so Kuressaare U21 
      got direct promotion and Flora U19 proceeded to promotion playoff.

Top scorers:

1.Andero Kivi (Kuressaare U21)     35
2.Aare Avila (Saue JK)             17
3.Ander-Joosep Kose (Harju U21)    13
  Kermo Platov (Hiiumaa/Läänemaa)  13
5.Romet Adamson (Tabasalu U21)     12
  Jüri Jevdokimov (LM III Paide)   12
7.Kristofer Põldme (Vaprus U21 P)  11
8.Kasper Karl Epner (Keila JK)     10
  Taavi Laurits (Saue JK)          10
  Valter Vahemets (Flora U19)      10


II LIIGA CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL [Nov 5]

Linnameeskond III Paide  3-4  FC INFONET Tallinn


PROMOTION/RELEGATION PLAYOFF (II Liiga/III Liiga)
-------------------------------------------------

[Nov 5, 12]
Poseidon Pärnu  1-1 0-5  KEILA JK      [agg 1-6]
Sporting Saku   1-4 1-3  HELIOS Tartu  [agg 2-7]

NB: All clubs remain at their current level.


III Liiga 2022

PÕHJA PIIRKOND (North Region)

Round 1
[Apr 7]
Tallinn Wolves 1-6 ReUnited      
[Apr 8]
Cosmos Tallinn 4-0 Olympic Olybet
[Apr 10]
Ararat Tallinn 0-5 Hell Hunt     
Nõm. Kalju III 2-1 Štrommi       
Sporting Saku  2-2 Zapoos Tallinn
Eston Villa    3-1 Zenit Tallinn 

Round 2
[Apr 14]
Olympic Olybet 2-3 Ararat Tallinn
[Apr 15]
ReUnited       6-5 Zenit Tallinn 
[Apr 16]
Zapoos Tallinn 2-5 Cosmos Tallinn
Štrommi        0-9 Sporting Saku 
[Apr 17]
Hell Hunt      2-2 Eston Villa   
Tallinn Wolves 1-1 Nõm. Kalju III

Round 3
[Apr 20]
Eston Villa    2-3 Olympic Olybet
[Apr 21]
Sporting Saku  2-0 Tallinn Wolves
Zenit Tallinn  2-1 Hell Hunt     
[Apr 22]
Cosmos Tallinn 3-1 Štrommi       
[Apr 24]
Ararat Tallinn 1-3 Zapoos Tallinn
[Jun 21]
Nõm. Kalju III 1-5 ReUnited      

Round 4
[Apr 30]
Zapoos Tallinn 1-1 Eston Villa   
Štrommi        1-2 Ararat Tallinn
[May 1]
Nõm. Kalju III 2-3 Sporting Saku 
ReUnited       2-1 Hell Hunt     
[May 11]
Olympic Olybet 1-3 Zenit Tallinn 
[Jul 24]
Tallinn Wolves 1-7 Cosmos Tallinn

Round 5
[May 4]
Eston Villa    6-0 Štrommi       
[May 5]
Zenit Tallinn  7-5 Zapoos Tallinn
[May 7]
Hell Hunt      3-4 Olympic Olybet
[May 8]
Ararat Tallinn 2-1 Tallinn Wolves
Cosmos Tallinn 6-0 Nõm. Kalju III
Sporting Saku  1-2 ReUnited      

Round 6
[May 12]
Tallinn Wolves 0-2 Eston Villa   
[May 14]
Zapoos Tallinn 4-3 Hell Hunt     
Štrommi        3-7 Zenit Tallinn 
[May 15]
ReUnited       4-0 Olympic Olybet
Sporting Saku  3-3 Cosmos Tallinn
Nõm. Kalju III 1-2 Ararat Tallinn

Round 7
[May 18]
Eston Villa    3-1 Nõm. Kalju III
[May 22]
Zenit Tallinn 10-5 Tallinn Wolves
Olympic Olybet 2-4 Zapoos Tallinn
Ararat Tallinn 4-3 Sporting Saku 
Hell Hunt      1-0 Štrommi       
Cosmos Tallinn 3-2 ReUnited      

Round 8
[May 26]
Tallinn Wolves 1-5 Hell Hunt     
[May 27]
Cosmos Tallinn 4-1 Ararat Tallinn
[May 28]
Štrommi        0-3 Olympic Olybet
[May 29]
Sporting Saku  1-2 Eston Villa   
Nõm. Kalju III 7-8 Zenit Tallinn 
ReUnited       6-1 Zapoos Tallinn

Round 9
[Jun 1]
Eston Villa    1-2 Cosmos Tallinn
[Jun 4]
Zapoos Tallinn 3-0 Štrommi       
Hell Hunt      0-0 Nõm. Kalju III
[Jun 6]
Olympic Olybet 7-0 Tallinn Wolves
[Jun 7]
ReUnited       3-1 Ararat Tallinn
[Aug 2]
Zenit Tallinn  5-3 Sporting Saku 

Round 10
[Jun 9]
Tallinn Wolves 0-12 Zapoos Tallinn
[Jun 10]
Cosmos Tallin 18-2 Zenit Tallinn 
[Jun 12]
Ararat Tallinn 2-0 Eston Villa   
ReUnited      11-3 Štrommi       
Sporting Saku  5-1 Hell Hunt     
Nõm. Kalju III 4-4 Olympic Olybet

Round 11
[Jun 15]
Eston Villa    0-2 ReUnited      
[Jun 16]
Hell Hunt      0-5 Cosmos Tallinn
Sporting Saku  2-1 Olympic Olybet
Zenit Tallinn  2-1 Ararat Tallinn
[Jun 18]
Štrommi        3-3 Tallinn Wolves
[Jul 9]
Zapoos Tallin 10-0 Nõm. Kalju III

Round 12
[Jul 28]
Hell Hunt      3-0 Ararat Tallinn
[Jul 31]
Štrommi        1-4 Nõm. Kalju III
Olympic Olybet 2-4 Cosmos Tallinn
[Aug 3]
ReUnited       5-2 Tallinn Wolves
[Aug 24]
Zapoos Tallinn 3-2 Sporting Saku 
[Aug 31]
Zenit Tallinn  0-5 Eston Villa   

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Zenit Tallinn  3-3 ReUnited      
[Aug 7]
Ararat Tallinn 1-4 Olympic Olybet
Sporting Saku  9-1 Štrommi       
Nõm. Kalju III 0-0 Tallinn Wolves
Cosmos Tallinn 1-2 Zapoos Tallinn
Eston Villa    1-1 Hell Hunt     

Round 14
[Aug 10]
Olympic Olybet 0-2 Eston Villa   
[Aug 11]
Tallinn Wolves 5-4 Sporting Saku 
[Aug 13]
Zapoos Tallinn 3-2 Ararat Tallinn
ReUnited       3-0 Nõm. Kalju III
Štrommi        0-4 Cosmos Tallinn
[Aug 14]
Hell Hunt      6-1 Zenit Tallinn 

Round 15
[Aug 17]
Eston Villa    2-2 Zapoos Tallinn
[Aug 20]
Zenit Tallinn  1-8 Olympic Olybet
[Aug 21]
Ararat Tallinn 3-0 Štrommi       
Sporting Saku  4-0 Nõm. Kalju III
Hell Hunt      3-0 ReUnited      
Cosmos Tallinn 5-1 Tallinn Wolves

Round 16
[Aug 24]
Olympic Olybet 4-4 Hell Hunt     
[Aug 27]
Zapoos Tallinn 3-0 Zenit Tallinn 
Štrommi        0-3 Eston Villa   
Nõm. Kalju III 2-16 Cosmos Tallinn
[Aug 28]
ReUnited       1-1 Sporting Saku 
Tallinn Wolves 2-4 Ararat Tallinn

Round 17
[Sep 7]
Olympic Olybet 3-4 ReUnited      
Eston Villa    4-0 Tallinn Wolves
[Sep 8]
Zenit Tallinn  3-0 Štrommi       
[Sep 9]
Cosmos Tallinn 4-2 Sporting Saku 
[Sep 10]
Ararat Tallinn 4-2 Nõm. Kalju III
[Sep 11]
Hell Hunt      3-3 Zapoos Tallinn

Round 18
[Sep 15]
Tallinn Wolves 2-7 Zenit Tallinn 
[Sep 17]
Zapoos Tallinn 4-0 Olympic Olybet
Nõm. Kalju III 1-0 Eston Villa   
Štrommi        0-3 Hell Hunt     
[Sep 18]
Sporting Saku  2-1 Ararat Tallinn
ReUnited       5-4 Cosmos Tallinn

Round 19
[Sep 21]
Olympic Olybet 3-0 Štrommi       
Eston Villa    2-0 Sporting Saku 
[Sep 22]
Zenit Tallinn  7-5 Nõm. Kalju III
[Sep 24]
Zapoos Tallinn 3-2 ReUnited      
[Sep 25]
Ararat Tallinn 0-4 Cosmos Tallinn
Hell Hunt      9-0 Tallinn Wolves

Round 20
[Sep 29]
Tallinn Wolves 2-4 Olympic Olybet
[Sep 30]
Cosmos Tallinn 5-1 Eston Villa   
[Oct 2]
Nõm. Kalju III 0-3 Hell Hunt     
Sporting Saku 13-0 Zenit Tallinn 
Ararat Tallinn 1-2 ReUnited      
Štrommi        0-3 Zapoos Tallinn

Round 21
[Oct 5]
Olympic Olybet 6-0 Nõm. Kalju III
Eston Villa    1-4 Ararat Tallinn
[Oct 6]
Zenit Tallinn  8-6 Cosmos Tallinn
Štrommi        0-3 ReUnited      
[Oct 8]
Zapoos Tallin 19-1 Tallinn Wolves
[Oct 9]
Hell Hunt      1-5 Sporting Saku 

Round 22 [Oct 15]
Tallinn Wolves 3-0 Štrommi       
Ararat Tallinn 4-3 Zenit Tallinn 
ReUnited       3-7 Eston Villa   
Nõm. Kalju III 3-9 Zapoos Tallinn
Cosmos Tallinn 1-2 Hell Hunt     
Olympic Olybet 1-3 Sporting Saku 

Final Table:

 1.Cosmos Tallinn           22  17  1  4  114- 38  52  Champions, Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.ReUnited Tallinn         22  16  2  4   74- 44  50  
 3.Zapoos Tallinn           22  15  4  3   92- 43  49  
 4.Eston Villa Tallinn      22  11  4  7   47- 31  37  [2 0 0 8-1 6]
 5.Zenit Tallinn            22  12  1  9   82-105  37  [0 0 2 1-8 0]
 6.Sporting Saku            22  11  3  8   79- 41  36  Promotion Playoff
 7.Hell Hunt Tallinn        22  10  5  7   57- 40  35  
 8.Ararat Tallinn           22  11  0 11   40- 51  33  
 9.Olympic Olybet Tallinn   22   9  2 11   59- 54  29  [P]
10.Nõmme Kalju III Tallinn  22   3  4 15   36- 93  13  
11.Tallinn Wolves           22   2  3 17   28-118   9  [P]
-----------------------------------------------------
12.Štrommi Tallinn          22   0  1 21   14- 64   1  Withdrew & Relegated

NB: Štrommi withdrew after Round 14.

Top scorers:

1.Albert Prosa (Cosmos)       44
2.Oliver Karlson (Zapoos)     28
3.Nikita Martõnov (Cosmos)    18
4.Marten Metsniit (Sporting)  17
5.Timo Paal (ReUnited)        15
  Mark-Rene Väljas (Zapoos)   15


LÕUNA PIIRKOND (South Region)

Round 1
[Apr 8]
Tammeka III   2-0 SK Imavere   
[Apr 9]
Vastseliina   2-1 Suure-Jaani U
Jõgeva Wolves 0-4 Warrior Valga
[Apr 10]
FC Otepää     1-2 Team Helm    
[Jul 2]
Lootos Põlva  3-4 Welco X Tartu

Round 2
[Apr 15]
Suure-Jaani U 6-6 Lootos Põlva 
Team Helm    11-1 Vastseliina  
[Apr 16]
Warrior Valga 0-2 FC Otepää    
Kalev II Tar  6-2 Jõgeva Wolves
[Apr 17]
Welco X Tartu 4-3 Tammeka III  

Round 3
[Apr 23]
Welco X Tartu 2-3 SK Imavere   
Vastseliina   0-0 Warrior Valga
Lootos Põlva  1-4 Team Helm    
[Apr 24]
FC Otepää     1-2 Kalev II Tar 
Tammeka III   6-2 Suure-Jaani U

Round 4
[Apr 30]
Suure-Jaani U 2-2 SK Imavere   
Warrior Valga 2-2 Lootos Põlva 
Kalev II Tar  8-3 Vastseliina  
[May 1]
Team Helm     4-0 Tammeka III  
Jõgeva Wolves 0-1 FC Otepää    

Round 5
[May 6]
SK Imavere    0-14 Team Helm    
[May 8]
Vastseliina   4-1 Jõgeva Wolves
Welco X Tartu 5-1 Suure-Jaani U
Lootos Põlva  2-4 Kalev II Tar 
Tammeka III   1-3 Warrior Valga

Round 6
[May 13]
Kalev II Tar  2-0 Tammeka III  
[May 14]
Warrior Valga 0-3 SK Imavere   
Jõgeva Wolves 3-0 Lootos Põlva 
Team Helm     9-0 Welco X Tartu
[May 15]
FC Otepää     3-1 Vastseliina  

Round 7
[May 22]
Welco X Tartu 3-5 Warrior Valga
Suure-Jaani U 0-4 Team Helm    
[Jun 21]
SK Imavere    2-3 Kalev II Tar 
[Jun 22]
Tammeka III   4-2 Jõgeva Wolves
Lootos Põlva  4-1 FC Otepää    

Round 8
[May 27]
FC Otepää     4-2 Tammeka III  
Kalev II Tar  2-2 Welco X Tartu
[May 28]
Warrior Valga 3-2 Suure-Jaani U
[Jun 8]
Jõgeva Wolves 1-7 SK Imavere   
[Sep 3]
Vastseliina   4-0 Lootos Põlva 

Round 9
[Jun 3]
SK Imavere    2-3 FC Otepää    
[Jun 4]
Suure-Jaani U 1-6 Kalev II Tar 
Tammeka III   1-3 Vastseliina  
[Jun 5]
Welco X Tartu 5-0 Jõgeva Wolves
Team Helm     7-0 Warrior Valga

Round 10
[Jun 11]
Jõgeva Wolves 1-9 Suure-Jaani U
Vastseliina   5-1 SK Imavere   
Lootos Põlva  2-4 Tammeka III  
[Jun 12]
Kalev II Tar  2-4 Team Helm    
FC Otepää     2-1 Welco X Tartu

Round 11
[Jun 15]
Team Helm     3-1 Jõgeva Wolves
[Jun 17]
Warrior Valga 2-8 Kalev II Tar 
Vastseliina   3-1 Welco X Tartu
SK Imavere    4-1 Lootos Põlva 
[Jun 18]
Suure-Jaani U 1-3 FC Otepää    

Round 12
[Jul 28]
Warrior Valga 3-1 Jõgeva Wolves
[Jul 30]
Welco X Tartu 4-7 Lootos Põlva 
Team Helm     3-0 FC Otepää    
Suure-Jaani U 7-2 Vastseliina  
[Jul 31]
SK Imavere    5-3 Tammeka III  

Round 13
[Aug 5]
Vastseliina   0-3 Team Helm    
[Aug 6]
Lootos Põlva  3-3 Suure-Jaani U
[Aug 7]
FC Otepää     3-2 Warrior Valga
Jõgeva Wolves 1-6 Kalev II Tar 
[Aug 8]
Tammeka III   0-1 Welco X Tartu

Round 14
[Aug 13]
Warrior Valga 3-0 Vastseliina  
Suure-Jaani U 2-6 Tammeka III  
[Aug 14]
Kalev II Tar  2-1 FC Otepää    
Team Helm     4-1 Lootos Põlva 
[Sep 4]
SK Imavere    3-1 Welco X Tartu

Round 15
[Aug 20]
Vastseliina   2-3 Kalev II Tar 
Lootos Põlva  5-2 Warrior Valga
[Aug 21]
SK Imavere    5-3 Suure-Jaani U
FC Otepää     3-1 Jõgeva Wolves
Tammeka III   0-3 Team Helm    

Round 16
[Aug 27]
Warrior Valga 4-3 Tammeka III  
Suure-Jaani U 2-1 Welco X Tartu
Jõgeva Wolves 1-6 Vastseliina  
[Aug 28]
Kalev II Tar  4-1 Lootos Põlva 
Team Helm     9-3 SK Imavere   

Round 17
[Sep 8]
Tammeka III   1-5 Kalev II Tar 
[Sep 10]
Vastseliina   0-0 FC Otepää    
Lootos Põlva  3-0 Jõgeva Wolves
Welco X Tartu 2-3 Team Helm    
[Sep 11]
SK Imavere    0-0 Warrior Valga

Round 18
[Sep 17]
Warrior Valga 2-5 Welco X Tartu
Jõgeva Wolves 0-3 Tammeka III  
Kalev II Tar  2-3 SK Imavere   
[Sep 18]
FC Otepää     7-5 Lootos Põlva 
Team Helm    14-0 Suure-Jaani U

Round 19
[Sep 24]
Suure-Jaani  13-1 Warrior Valga
Welco X Tartu 1-1 Kalev II Tar 
Lootos Põlva  4-3 Vastseliina  
Tammeka III   2-2 FC Otepää    
[Sep 25]
SK Imavere    5-2 Jõgeva Wolves

Round 20
[Oct 1]
Vastseliina   3-2 Tammeka III  
Warrior Valga 0-7 Team Helm    
[Oct 2]
Jõgeva Wolves 0-5 Welco X Tartu
Kalev II Tar  1-1 Suure-Jaani U
FC Otepää     4-1 SK Imavere   

Round 21
[Oct 8]
Suure-Jaani U 4-1 Jõgeva Wolves
Team Helm     2-1 Kalev II Tar 
Tammeka III   1-2 Lootos Põlva 
Welco X Tartu 2-5 FC Otepää    
[Oct 9]
SK Imavere    6-2 Vastseliina  

Round 22 [Oct 16]
Jõgeva Wolves 1-4 Team Helm    
Kalev II Tar  4-2 Warrior Valga
Lootos Põlva  4-3 SK Imavere   
FC Otepää     7-2 Suure-Jaani U
Welco X Tartu 3-4 Vastseliina  

Final Table:

 1.Team Helm Tartu          20  20  0  0  111-14  60  Champions, Promoted
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Kalev II Tartu           20  14  3  3   72-34  45  Promotion Playoff [N]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 3.FC Otepää                20  13  2  5   53-32  41  
 4.SK Imavere               20  10  2  8   58-63  32  
 5.FC Vastseliina           20   9  2  9   48-56  29  
 6.Lootos Põlva             20   7  3 10   59-68  24  [1 1 0 7-4 4]
 7.Warrior Valga            20   7  3 10   35-69  24  [0 1 1 4-7 1]
 8.Welco X Tartu            20   7  2 11   52-58  23  
 9.Tammeka III Tartu        20   6  1 13   47-53  19  [2 0 0 12-4 6]
10.Suure-Jaani United       20   5  4 11   62-79  19  [0 0 2 4-12 0]
11.Jõgeva Wolves            20   1  0 19   20-91   3  

Top scorers:

1.Alar Arula (Imavere)          30
2.Karl Albert Türn (Team Helm)  21
3.Sven Karu (Kalev II Tartu)    18
4.Temari Nuuma (Lootos)         17
5.Reimo Austa (Welco X)         16


IDA PIIRKOND (East Region)

Round 1
[Apr 9]
Volta         3-0 Järva-Jaani  
Tiigrid Loo   2-7 Joker Raasiku
[Apr 10]
Maardu Aliens 3-1 Levadia U19  
Tarvas II     2-2 Ganvix Türi  
TransferWise  2-2 Kalev Kuusalu

Round 2
[Apr 16]
Levadia U19   5-1 Kalev Kuusalu
Volta         2-1 Tiigrid Loo  
TransferWise  3-1 Järva-Jaani  
[Apr 17]
Anija United  1-1 Maardu Aliens
Joker Raasiku 4-2 Tarvas II    

Round 3
[Apr 22]
Anija United  5-1 Kalev Kuusalu
Tiigrid Loo   0-3 TransferWise 
[Apr 23]
Tarvas II     6-4 Volta        
[Apr 24]
Joker Raasiku 4-2 Ganvix Türi  
Levadia U19   6-3 Järva-Jaani  

Round 4
[Apr 30]
Volta         2-0 Ganvix Türi  
[May 1]
Maardu Aliens 3-0 Kalev Kuusalu
Anija United  4-1 Järva-Jaani  
Levadia U19   1-2 Tiigrid Loo  
TransferWise  2-2 Tarvas II    

Round 5
[May 4]
Joker Raasiku 4-0 Volta        
[May 6]
Tiigrid Loo   1-8 Anija United 
[May 7]
Tarvas II     4-0 Levadia U19  
[May 8]
Ganvix Türi   5-3 TransferWise 
[Jun 26]
Järva-Jaani   2-5 Maardu Aliens

Round 6
[May 13]
Levadia U19   2-7 Ganvix Türi  
Maardu Aliens 1-2 Tiigrid Loo  
Kalev Kuusalu 0-2 Järva-Jaani  
[May 14]
TransferWise  1-7 Joker Raasiku
[May 15]
Anija United  3-4 Tarvas II    

Round 7
[May 21]
Joker Raasiku 3-0 Levadia U19  
[May 22]
Tarvas II     0-0 Maardu Aliens
Volta         1-2 TransferWise 
Ganvix Türi   4-3 Anija United 
[May 24]
Kalev Kuusalu 0-3 Tiigrid Loo  

Round 8
[May 27]
Levadia U19   1-1 Volta        
Kalev Kuusalu 0-1 Tarvas II    
[May 29]
Maardu Aliens 2-3 Ganvix Türi  
Järva-Jaani   4-3 Tiigrid Loo  
Anija United  3-3 Joker Raasiku

Round 9
[Jun 1]
Joker Raasiku 5-0 Maardu Aliens
[Jun 5]
TransferWise  1-3 Levadia U19  
Ganvix Türi   6-0 Kalev Kuusalu
Tarvas II     8-0 Järva-Jaani  
[Jun 26]
Volta         4-3 Anija United 

Round 10
[Jun 10]
Kalev Kuusalu 1-3 Joker Raasiku
Maardu Aliens 6-1 Volta        
Tiigrid Loo   2-1 Tarvas II    
[Jun 11]
Anija United  6-3 TransferWise 
[Jun 12]
Järva-Jaani   1-11 Ganvix Türi  

Round 11
[Jun 17]
Joker Raasiku 5-0 Järva-Jaani  
[Jun 19]
Levadia U19   1-4 Anija United 
Ganvix Türi  10-2 Tiigrid Loo  
Volta         5-2 Kalev Kuusalu
TransferWise  2-1 Maardu Aliens

Round 12
[Jul 27]
Joker Raasiku 1-3 Tiigrid Loo  
[Jul 29]
Levadia U19   0-1 Maardu Aliens
[Jul 31]
Ganvix Türi   3-1 Tarvas II    
Järva-Jaani   4-1 Volta        
Kalev Kuusalu 0-3 TransferWise 

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Tarvas II     3-0 Joker Raasiku
Tiigrid Loo   3-2 Volta        
[Aug 7]
Maardu Aliens 1-3 Anija United 
Järva-Jaani   2-3 TransferWise 
Kalev Kuusalu 4-4 Levadia U19  

Round 14
[Aug 13]
TransferWise  4-3 Tiigrid Loo  
[Aug 14]
Ganvix Türi   4-0 Joker Raasiku
Järva-Jaani   2-2 Levadia U19  
Kalev Kuusalu 1-2 Anija United 
[Sep 4]
Volta         1-1 Tarvas II    

Round 15 [Aug 21]
Ganvix Türi   7-3 Volta        
Tarvas II     2-5 TransferWise 
Tiigrid Loo   2-0 Levadia U19  
Järva-Jaani   2-1 Anija United 
Kalev Kuusalu 1-6 Maardu Aliens

Round 16
[Aug 26]
Levadia U19   0-3 Tarvas II    
[Aug 27]
TransferWise  0-1 Ganvix Türi  
[Aug 28]
Maardu Aliens 0-0 Järva-Jaani  
Anija United  3-1 Tiigrid Loo  
Volta         2-3 Joker Raasiku

Round 17
[Sep 7]
Joker Raasiku 2-4 TransferWise 
[Sep 9]
Tiigrid Loo   0-4 Maardu Aliens
[Sep 11]
Tarvas II     6-3 Anija United 
Ganvix Türi   3-2 Levadia U19  
Järva-Jaani   6-2 Kalev Kuusalu

Round 18
[Sep 16]
Levadia U19   6-1 Joker Raasiku
[Sep 18]
Maardu Aliens 3-2 Tarvas II    
Tiigrid Loo   1-2 Kalev Kuusalu
Anija United  2-1 Ganvix Türi  
TransferWise  8-2 Volta        

Round 19
[Sep 21]
Joker Raasiku 4-1 Anija United 
[Sep 24]
Tarvas II     1-0 Kalev Kuusalu
Volta         1-3 Levadia U19  
Tiigrid Loo   6-2 Järva-Jaani  
Ganvix Türi   5-1 Maardu Aliens

Round 20
[Sep 30]
Kalev Kuusalu 3-4 Ganvix Türi  
Maardu Aliens 3-0 Joker Raasiku
[Oct 1]
Järva-Jaani   0-1 Tarvas II    
Levadia U19   4-2 TransferWise 
Anija United  2-1 Volta        

Round 21
[Oct 5]
Joker Raasiku 3-1 Kalev Kuusalu
[Oct 8]
Volta         4-1 Maardu Aliens
[Oct 9]
Ganvix Türi   8-0 Järva-Jaani  
TransferWise  0-5 Anija United 
Tarvas II     2-1 Tiigrid Loo  

Round 22 [Oct 15]
Anija United  4-2 Levadia U19  
Järva-Jaani   4-6 Joker Raasiku
Maardu Aliens 0-1 TransferWise 
Kalev Kuusalu 1-3 Volta        
Tiigrid Loo   2-0 Ganvix Türi  

Final Table:

 1.Ganvix Türi              20  15  1  4  86-35  46  Champions, Promoted
---------------------------------------------------
 2.Joker Raasiku            20  13  1  6  65-39  40  [R]
 3.Anija United             20  12  2  6  66-42  38  
 4.Tarvas II Rakvere        20  11  4  5  49-33  37  
 5.TransferWise Tallinn     20  11  2  7  52-49  35  [P]
 6.Maardu Aliens            20   9  3  8  42-33  30  
 7.Tiigrid Loo              20   9  0 11  40-57  27  
 8.Volta Põhja-Tallinn      20   7  2 11  43-58  23  [R]
 9.Levadia U19 Tallinn      20   6  3 11  43-52  21  [N]
10.FC Järva-Jaani           20   5  2 13  36-78  17  
11.Kalev Kuusalu            20   1  2 17  22-68   5  [P]

NB: No teams from Ida Piirkond expressed a wish to participate in promotion playoff.

Top scorers:

1.Jüri Dmitrenko (Anija Utd)  35
2.Karel Seire (Ganvix)        23
3.Dmitri Jegorov (Maardu Al)  18
  Robin Nirgi (Tarvas II)     18
5.Rando Randjõe (Joker)       16
  Robert Tupits (Ganvix)      16


LÄÄNE PIIRKOND (West Region)

Round 1
[Apr 8]
Tervis Pärnu    6-0 Ulasabat       
[Apr 9]
Poseidon Pärnu  2-1 Flora IV       
Raplamaa JK II  4-0 Dünamo Rummu   
Läänemaa III    3-1 Märjam Kompanii
[Apr 10]
Pärnu JK II     1-3 Rumori Calcio  
Jalgpallihaigla 1-6 Maksatransport 

Round 2
[Apr 15]
Märjam Kompanii 1-9 Dünamo Rummu   
[Apr 16]
Rumori Calcio   3-0 Raplamaa JK II 
Ulasabat        6-0 Pärnu JK II    
[Apr 17]
Maksatransport  1-3 Poseidon Pärnu 
Flora IV        2-8 Tervis Pärnu   
Läänemaa III    6-0 Jalgpallihaigla

Round 3
[Apr 22]
Tervis Pärnu    2-1 Maksatransport 
Pärnu JK II     1-5 Flora IV       
[Apr 23]
Dünamo Rummu    0-2 Rumori Calcio  
Poseidon Pärnu  3-0 Läänemaa III   
[Apr 24]
Jalgpallihaigla 1-4 Märjam Kompanii
[Jun 12]
Raplamaa JK II  3-1 Ulasabat       

Round 4
[Apr 30]
Dünamo Rummu    3-0 Ulasabat       
Märjam Kompanii 1-4 Rumori Calcio  
Maksatransport 10-0 Pärnu JK II    
[May 1]
Läänemaa III    1-5 Tervis Pärnu   
Jalgpallihaigla 1-7 Poseidon Pärnu 
[May 2]
Flora IV        0-3 Raplamaa JK II 

Round 5
[May 6]
Tervis Pärnu   10-0 Jalgpallihaigla
[May 7]
Poseidon Pärnu  3-2 Märjam Kompanii
[May 8]
Rumori Calcio   2-3 Ulasabat       
Dünamo Rummu    4-0 Flora IV       
Raplamaa JK II  0-3 Maksatransport 
Pärnu JK II     0-3 Läänemaa III   

Round 6
[May 13]
Läänemaa III    1-3 Raplamaa JK II 
Jalgpallihaigla 3-7 Pärnu JK II    
[May 14]
Märjam Kompanii 2-1 Ulasabat       
Maksatransport  3-4 Dünamo Rummu   
[May 15]
Poseidon Pärnu  4-6 Tervis Pärnu   
Flora IV        4-6 Rumori Calcio  

Round 7
[May 20]
Raplamaa JK II  5-0 Jalgpallihaigla
[May 21]
Rumori Calcio   1-2 Maksatransport 
Dünamo Rummu    6-1 Läänemaa III   
[May 22]
Tervis Pärnu    7-0 Märjam Kompanii
Ulasabat        4-1 Flora IV       
[Jun 15]
Pärnu JK II     1-1 Poseidon Pärnu 

Round 8
[May 27]
Tervis Pärnu   10-0 Pärnu JK II    
[May 28]
Maksatransport  6-0 Ulasabat       
Läänemaa III    1-3 Rumori Calcio  
Märjam Kompanii 2-0 Flora IV       
[May 29]
Poseidon Pärnu  3-1 Raplamaa JK II 
Jalgpallihaigla 0-7 Dünamo Rummu   

Round 9
[Jun 1]
Pärnu JK II     3-0 Märjam Kompanii
[Jun 3]
Dünamo Rummu    1-2 Poseidon Pärnu 
Flora IV        1-4 Maksatransport 
[Jun 4]
Ulasabat        6-1 Läänemaa III   
[Jun 5]
Raplamaa JK II  0-4 Tervis Pärnu   
Rumori Calcio  18-1 Jalgpallihaigla

Round 10
[Jun 8]
Pärnu JK II     7-2 Raplamaa JK II 
[Jun 11]
Läänemaa III    2-4 Flora IV       
Poseidon Pärnu  0-0 Rumori Calcio  
[Jun 12]
Tervis Pärnu    8-6 Dünamo Rummu   
Märjam Kompanii 0-3 Maksatransport 
[Jun 16]
Jalgpallihaigla 0-1 Ulasabat       

Round 11
[Jun 17]
Raplamaa JK II  1-0 Märjam Kompanii
Maksatransport  3-4 Läänemaa III   
[Jun 18]
Dünamo Rummu    6-3 Pärnu JK II    
[Jun 20]
Flora IV        8-0 Jalgpallihaigla
[Jun 26]
Ulasabat        1-4 Poseidon Pärnu 
[Jul 24]
Rumori Calcio   1-5 Tervis Pärnu   

Round 12
[Jul 29]
Maksatransport 13-1 Jalgpallihaigla
[Jul 30]
Dünamo Rummu    4-2 Raplamaa JK II 
Ulasabat        1-3 Tervis Pärnu   
[Jul 31]
Rumori Calcio   7-0 Pärnu JK II    
Flora IV        0-5 Poseidon Pärnu 
[Aug 2]
Märjam Kompanii 2-1 Läänemaa III   

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Poseidon Pärnu  0-4 Maksatransport 
[Aug 7]
Dünamo Rummu    9-0 Märjam Kompanii
Pärnu JK II     3-1 Ulasabat       
Raplamaa JK II  1-1 Rumori Calcio  
Tervis Pärnu   14-3 Flora IV       
Jalgpallihaigla 0-10 Läänemaa III   

Round 14
[Aug 12]
Maksatransport  2-2 Tervis Pärnu   
[Aug 13]
Märjam Kompanii 3-0 Jalgpallihaigla
Läänemaa III    3-2 Poseidon Pärnu 
[Aug 14]
Flora IV        8-0 Pärnu JK II    
Rumori Calcio   2-2 Dünamo Rummu   
Ulasabat        4-3 Raplamaa JK II 

Round 15
[Aug 20]
Ulasabat        2-2 Dünamo Rummu   
Poseidon Pärnu 13-0 Jalgpallihaigla
Tervis Pärnu   11-0 Läänemaa III   
[Aug 21]
Rumori Calcio   1-2 Märjam Kompanii
[Aug 22]
Raplamaa JK II  5-3 Flora IV       
[Sep 3]
Pärnu JK II     0-5 Maksatransport 

Round 16
[Aug 24]
Jalgpallihaigla 0-21 Tervis Pärnu   
[Aug 26]
Läänemaa III    1-0 Pärnu JK II    
[Aug 27]
Märjam Kompanii 0-9 Poseidon Pärnu 
Flora IV        3-3 Dünamo Rummu   
Ulasabat        2-1 Rumori Calcio  
[Aug 28]
Maksatransport  2-0 Raplamaa JK II 

Round 17
[Sep 9]
Raplamaa JK II  4-0 Läänemaa III   
[Sep 10]
Dünamo Rummu    1-1 Maksatransport 
Ulasabat        4-0 Märjam Kompanii
[Sep 11]
Tervis Pärnu    6-0 Poseidon Pärnu 
Rumori Calcio   2-1 Flora IV       
Pärnu JK II    10-1 Jalgpallihaigla

Round 18
[Sep 14]
Jalgpallihaigla 1-11 Raplamaa JK II 
[Sep 16]
Maksatransport  3-0 Rumori Calcio  
[Sep 17]
Märjam Kompanii 0-2 Tervis Pärnu   
[Sep 18]
Läänemaa III    1-6 Dünamo Rummu   
Flora IV        1-3 Ulasabat       
[Sep 21]
Poseidon Pärnu  1-2 Pärnu JK II    

Round 19
[Sep 24]
Rumori Calcio   4-2 Läänemaa III   
Flora IV        2-2 Märjam Kompanii
[Sep 25]
Dünamo Rummu   10-0 Jalgpallihaigla
Pärnu JK II     1-5 Tervis Pärnu   
Ulasabat        3-0 Maksatransport 
Raplamaa JK II  4-1 Poseidon Pärnu 

Round 20
[Oct 1]
Maksatransport  1-2 Flora IV       
Poseidon Pärnu  2-2 Dünamo Rummu   
Märjam Kompanii 1-5 Pärnu JK II    
Läänemaa III    3-3 Ulasabat       
[Oct 2]
Tervis Pärnu    6-1 Raplamaa JK II 
[Oct 5]
Jalgpallihaigla 0-9 Rumori Calcio  

Round 21
[Oct 7]
Raplamaa JK II  7-0 Pärnu JK II    
Flora IV        7-2 Läänemaa III   
[Oct 8]
Rumori Calcio   2-4 Poseidon Pärnu 
Maksatransport  3-1 Märjam Kompanii
[Oct 9]
Dünamo Rummu    2-1 Tervis Pärnu   
Ulasabat        9-0 Jalgpallihaigla

Round 22
[Oct 15]
Läänemaa III    0-1 Maksatransport 
Pärnu JK II     1-2 Dünamo Rummu   
Märjam Kompanii 0-3 Raplamaa JK II 
Poseidon Pärnu  1-2 Ulasabat       
[Oct 16]
Tervis Pärnu    3-2 Rumori Calcio  
[Oct 17]
Jalgpallihaigla 0-8 Flora IV       

Final Table:

 1.Tervis Pärnu             22  20  1  1  145- 27  61  Champions, Promoted [N]
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Dünamo Rummu             22  13  5  4   89- 39  44  [1 1 0 5-4 4] [R]
 3.Maksatransport Tallinn   22  14  2  6   77- 25  44  [0 1 1 4-5 1]
 4.Poseidon Pärnu           22  12  3  7   70- 40  39  Promotion Playoff
 5.Ulasabat Tabasalu        22  12  2  8   56- 45  38  [N]
 6.Raplamaa JK II Rapla     22  12  1  9   61- 44  37  
 7.Rumori Calcio Tallinn    22  11  3  8   74- 38  36  [P]
 8.Flora IV Tallinn         22   7  2 13   64- 71  23  [N]
 9.Läänemaa III Haapsalu    22   7  1 14   46- 74  22  [2 0 0 4-0 6]
10.Pärnu JK II              22   7  1 14   45- 88  22  [0 0 2 0-4 0]
11.Märjamaa Kompanii        22   6  1 15   21- 74  19  
-----------------------------------------------------
12.Jalgpallihaigla Tallinn  22   0  0 22   10-193   0  Relegated [P]

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Mištšenko (Dünamo)   40
2.Artur Šalda (Poseidon)      33
3.Henri Hanson (Tervis)       30
4.Ralf Friedemann (Ulasabat)  29
5.Kristen Saarts (Tervis)     28


III LIIGA CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYOFF

Semifinals [Oct 22]

Team Helm Tartu  0-4  TERVIS Pärnu
COSMOS Tallinn   +/-  Ganvix Türi

Final [Oct 29]

TERVIS Pärnu  5-2  Cosmos Tallinn


PROMOTION PLAYOFF QUALIFYING ROUND [Oct 23, 29]

POSEIDON Pärnu  4-4 4-0  Kalev II Tartu
Bye: Sporting Saku (as there's no participant from Ida Piirkond)

Poseidon and Sporting proceed to promotion/relegation playoff (II Liiga/III Liiga).


IV Liiga 2022

PÕHJA/LÕUNA PIIRKOND (North-South Region)

First Stage

Round 1
[Apr 22]
Illi/Noorus-96   4-1 FC Kose II      
[Apr 23]
Äksi Wolves      0-2 Piraaja II      
Kurtna JK        0-1 Soccernet       
[Apr 24]
Vigri Maarjamäe  1-0 Reaal Tallinn   
Rumori Calcio II 1-3 Sporting II Saku
Poseidon II      1-6 Saue JK II      

Round 2
[Apr 30]
Reaal Tallinn    4-2 Poseidon II     
[May 1]
Soccernet        1-1 Vigri Maarjamäe 
Piraaja II       5-0 FC Kose II      
Saue JK II       6-2 Rumori Calcio II
[May 21]
Sporting II Saku 3-0 Illi/Noorus-96  
[Jul 17]
Äksi Wolves      0-3 Kurtna JK       

Round 3
[May 5]
FC Kose II       1-3 Sporting II Saku
[May 6]
Poseidon II      2-1 Soccernet       
[May 7]
Illi/Noorus-96   1-6 Saue JK II      
Vigri Maarjamäe  5-2 Äksi Wolves     
Rumori Calcio II 0-2 Reaal Tallinn   
[May 8]
Kurtna JK        1-0 Piraaja II      

Round 4
[May 12]
Soccernet        1-1 Rumori Calcio II
Saue JK II       2-2 FC Kose II      
[May 13]
Äksi Wolves      5-2 Poseidon II     
[May 14]
Piraaja II       3-1 Sporting II Saku
[May 15]
Reaal Tallinn    4-2 Illi/Noorus-96  
Kurtna JK        1-4 Vigri Maarjamäe 

Round 5
[May 26]
Sporting II Saku 2-2 Saue JK II      
[May 28]
Illi/Noorus-96   6-0 Soccernet       
Vigri Maarjamäe  1-4 Piraaja II      
Poseidon II      4-2 Kurtna JK       
[May 29]
FC Kose II       2-1 Reaal Tallinn   
[Jul 23]
Rumori Calcio II 1-5 Äksi Wolves     

Round 6
[Jun 3]
Piraaja II       2-6 Saue JK II      
[Jun 4]
Vigri Maarjamäe  2-3 Poseidon II     
Reaal Tallinn    1-2 Sporting II Saku
Kurtna JK        6-3 Rumori Calcio II
[Jun 5]
Soccernet        2-1 FC Kose II      
[Jun 9]
Äksi Wolves      0-2 Illi/Noorus-96  

Round 7
[Jun 8]
Poseidon II      1-2 Piraaja II      
[Jun 9]
Sporting II Saku 0-1 Soccernet       
[Jun 11]
Saue JK II       3-2 Reaal Tallinn   
[Jun 12]
Rumori Calcio II 1-2 Vigri Maarjamäe 
Illi/Noorus-96   1-3 Kurtna JK       
FC Kose II       1-1 Äksi Wolves     

Round 8
[Jun 15]
Piraaja II       3-3 Reaal Tallinn   
[Jun 17]
Poseidon II      2-3 Rumori Calcio II
[Jun 18]
Vigri Maarjamäe  2-4 Illi/Noorus-96  
[Jun 19]
Äksi Wolves      1-4 Sporting II Saku
Soccernet        1-3 Saue JK II      
Kurtna JK        3-1 FC Kose II      

Round 9
[Jul 27]
FC Kose II       1-1 Vigri Maarjamäe 
[Jul 29]
Illi/Noorus-96   0-3 Poseidon II     
[Jul 30]
Rumori Calcio II 2-2 Piraaja II      
[Jul 31]
Reaal Tallinn    4-1 Soccernet       
Saue JK II       6-0 Äksi Wolves     
[Aug 18]
Sporting II Saku 3-0 Kurtna JK       

Round 10
[Aug 6]
Rumori Calcio II 2-2 Illi/Noorus-96  
Vigri Maarjamäe  1-4 Sporting II Saku
Äksi Wolves      1-1 Reaal Tallinn   
Kurtna JK        0-5 Saue JK II      
Piraaja II       6-3 Soccernet       
[Aug 8]
Poseidon II      0-4 FC Kose II      

Round 11
[Aug 10]
Saue JK II       5-2 Vigri Maarjamäe 
[Aug 11]
FC Kose II       4-2 Rumori Calcio II
[Aug 12]
Illi/Noorus-96   0-4 Piraaja II      
Sporting II Saku 4-0 Poseidon II     
[Aug 13]
Soccernet        4-4 Äksi Wolves     
[Aug 14]
Reaal Tallinn    8-1 Kurtna JK       

Final Table:

 1.Saue JK II                 11   9  2  0  50-15  29  [N]
 2.Sporting II Saku           11   8  1  2  26-11  25  
 3.Piraaja II Tallinn         11   7  2  2  33-18  23  
 4.Reaal Tallinn              11   5  2  4  30-18  17  
 5.Kurtna JK                  11   5  0  6  20-30  15  
 6.Vigri Maarjamäe Tallinn    11   4  2  5  22-26  14  
 7.SK Illi/Noorus-96 Jõgeva   11   4  1  6  22-22  13  
 8.FC Kose II                 11   3  3  5  18-24  12  [1 0 1 5-2 3]
-----------------------------------------------------
 9.Soccernet Tallinn          11   3  3  5  16-28  12  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
10.Poseidon II Pärnu          11   4  0  7  17-33  12  [1 0 1 2-5 3]
11.Äksi Wolves                11   2  3  6  19-31   9  
12.Rumori Calcio II Tallinn   11   1  3  7  18-35   6  


Second Stage

Top Group

Round 12
[Sep 3]
Vigri Maarjamäe  1-1 Kurtna JK       
[Sep 4]
FC Kose II       3-3 Saue JK II      
Reaal Tallinn    0-2 Piraaja II      
[Sep 7]
Illi/Noorus-96   1-5 Sporting II Saku

Round 13
[Sep 10]
Piraaja II       3-0 Illi/Noorus-96  
[Sep 11]
FC Kose II       5-0 Kurtna JK       
Sporting II Saku 2-1 Reaal Tallinn   
Vigri Maarjamäe  2-2 Saue JK II      

Round 14
[Sep 15]
Sporting II Saku 5-0 Vigri Maarjamäe 
[Sep 17]
Saue JK II       3-0 Illi/Noorus-96  
FC Kose II       0-3 Piraaja II      
[Sep 21]
Kurtna JK        3-2 Reaal Tallinn   

Round 15
[Sep 22]
Saue JK II       6-3 Piraaja II      
[Sep 24]
Illi/Noorus-96   0-3 Vigri Maarjamäe 
[Sep 25]
Reaal Tallinn    3-0 FC Kose II      
Kurtna JK        0-7 Sporting II Saku

Round 16
[Sep 29]
Sporting II Saku 4-2 FC Kose II      
[Oct 1]
Piraaja II       5-3 Vigri Maarjamäe 
[Oct 2]
Reaal Tallinn    1-2 Saue JK II      
Kurtna JK        3-0 Illi/Noorus-96  

Round 17
[Oct 6]
Sporting II Saku 2-2 Piraaja II      
Saue JK II      10-0 Kurtna JK       
Illi/Noorus-96   0-3 Reaal Tallinn   
[Oct 8]
Vigri Maarjamäe  1-6 FC Kose II      

Round 18 [Oct 16]
FC Kose II       3-0 Illi/Noorus-96  
Saue JK II       2-1 Sporting II Saku
Piraaja II      17-1 Kurtna JK       
Reaal Tallinn    6-1 Vigri Maarjamäe 

Final Table:

 1.Saue JK II                 18  14  4  0  75-25  46  Champions, Promoted [N]
 2.Sporting II Saku           18  13  2  3  52-19  41  
 3.Piraaja II Tallinn         18  12  3  3  65-30  39  
 4.Reaal Tallinn              18   8  2  8  43-28  26  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 5.FC Kose II                 18   6  4  8  34-38  22  [1 0 1 6-3 3]
 6.Kurtna JK                  18   7  1 10  25-72  22  [1 0 1 3-6 3]
 7.Vigri Maarjamäe Tallinn    18   5  4  9  30-51  19  
 8.SK Illi/Noorus-96 Jõgeva   18   4  1 13  23-27  13  Withdrew

NB: Sporting II and Piraaja II can't be promoted because 
      their main teams participate in III Liiga 2023.
    SK Illi/Noorus-96 withdrew after Round 12.

Bottom Group

Round 12 [Sep 4]
Rumori Calcio II 5-1 Äksi Wolves     
Soccernet        3-2 Poseidon II     

Round 13
[Sep 10]
Poseidon II      0-3 Rumori Calcio II
[Sep 11]
Soccernet        7-2 Äksi Wolves     

Round 14 [Sep 18]
Äksi Wolves      3-0 Poseidon II     
Rumori Calcio II 0-2 Soccernet       

Round 15 [Sep 24]
Äksi Wolves      5-3 Rumori Calcio II
Poseidon II      0-3 Soccernet       

Round 16
[Oct 1]
Poseidon II      0-3 Äksi Wolves     
[Oct 2]
Soccernet        1-2 Rumori Calcio II

Round 17
[Oct 8]
Rumori Calcio II 3-0 Poseidon II     
[Oct 9]
Äksi Wolves      0-2 Soccernet       

Final Table:

 9.Soccernet Tallinn          17   8  3  6  31-34  27  
10.Äksi Wolves                17   5  3  9  27-48  18  [2 0 1 11-9 6]
11.Rumori Calcio II Tallinn   17   5  3  9  28-44  18  [1 0 2 9-11 3]
12.Poseidon II Pärnu          17   4  0 13  19-36  12  Withdrew

NB: Poseidon II withdrew after Round 12.

Top scorers:

1.Rene Prans (Piraaja II)     14
2.Gerd Ärsis (Piraaja II)     11
  Marten Männi (Sporting II)  11
4.Chris Loog (Sporting II)     9
  Roberto Matla (Kose II)      9
  Märt Mere (Vigri)            9
  Silver Suits (Sporting II)   9


PÕHJA/LÄÄNE PIIRKOND (North-West Region)

First Stage

Round 1
[Apr 23]
Peedu Pärnu       2-1 Harju JK III     
Püsivus Kohila    2-2 EstHam United    
SSSolutions       0-0 Kristiine Tallinn
[Apr 24]
Tallinn Wolves 1a 0-1 Kadakas Kernu    
Teleios Tallinn   4-1 Vaprus II V/Lelle
Eston Villa II    0-2 Maksatransport II

Round 2
[Apr 30]
EstHam United     0-6 Peedu Pärnu      
[May 1]
Vaprus II V/Lelle 2-1 Püsivus Kohila   
Harju JK III      3-5 Eston Villa II   
Toompea Tallinn   1-5 Teleios Tallinn  
Kristiine Tallin 10-0 Tallinn Wolves 1a
[May 2]
Maksatransport II 3-0 SSSolutions      

Round 3
[May 5]
Kadakas Kernu     0-2 Kristiine Tallinn
Püsivus Kohila    1-1 Toompea Tallinn  
[May 7]
Peedu Pärnu       8-1 Vaprus II V/Lelle
SSSolutions       2-3 Harju JK III     
Tallinn Wolves 1a 0-9 Maksatransport II
[May 8]
Eston Villa II    4-3 EstHam United    

Round 4
[May 13]
Vaprus II V/Lelle 3-0 Eston Villa II   
[May 14]
EstHam United     1-4 SSSolutions      
Harju JK III      8-1 Tallinn Wolves 1a
[May 15]
Maksatransport II 4-0 Kadakas Kernu    
Teleios Tallinn   2-1 Püsivus Kohila   
Toompea Tallinn   0-6 Peedu Pärnu      

Round 5
[May 21]
SSSolutions       4-2 Vaprus II V/Lelle
Tallinn Wolves 1a 1-1 EstHam United    
[May 22]
Kadakas Kernu     0-3 Harju JK III     
Kristiine Tallinn 0-1 Maksatransport II
Eston Villa II    4-2 Toompea Tallinn  
[Jul 22]
Peedu Pärnu       2-2 Teleios Tallinn  

Round 6
[May 26]
Püsivus Kohila    0-5 Peedu Pärnu      
[May 27]
Harju JK III      0-2 Kristiine Tallinn
[May 28]
Vaprus II V/Lelle 2-2 Tallinn Wolves 1a
Kadakas Kernu     4-5 EstHam United    
[May 29]
Toompea Tallinn   5-1 SSSolutions      
[May 31]
Teleios Tallinn   1-3 Eston Villa II   

Round 7
[Jun 3]
Kristiine Tallinn 0-0 EstHam United    
[Jun 4]
SSSolutions       0-2 Teleios Tallinn  
[Jun 5]
Eston Villa II    2-0 Püsivus Kohila   
Kadakas Kernu     3-1 Vaprus II V/Lelle
Tallinn Wolves 1a 0-3 Toompea Tallinn  
[Jul 23]
Maksatransport II 2-2 Harju JK III     

Round 8
[Jun 9]
Püsivus Kohila    2-1 SSSolutions      
[Jun 10]
Peedu Pärnu       5-0 Eston Villa II   
[Jun 11]
Vaprus II V/Lelle 1-6 Kristiine Tallinn
EstHam United     1-7 Maksatransport II
[Jun 12]
Teleios Tallinn   6-0 Tallinn Wolves 1a
Toompea Tallinn   1-2 Kadakas Kernu    

Round 9
[Jun 16]
Harju JK III      4-1 EstHam United    
Tallinn Wolves 1a 0-3 Püsivus Kohila   
[Jun 18]
Kadakas Kernu     1-6 Teleios Tallinn  
[Jun 19]
Maksatransport II 3-0 Vaprus II V/Lelle
Kristiine Tallinn 5-2 Toompea Tallinn  
SSSolutions       3-2 Peedu Pärnu      

Round 10
[Jul 27]
Eston Villa II    1-1 SSSolutions      
[Jul 28]
Püsivus Kohila    5-0 Kadakas Kernu    
[Jul 30]
Vaprus II V/Lelle 1-5 Harju JK III     
Peedu Pärnu       8-2 Tallinn Wolves 1a
[Jul 31]
Teleios Tallinn   1-3 Kristiine Tallinn
Toompea Tallinn   0-8 Maksatransport II

Round 11
[Aug 6]
Tallinn Wolves 1a 0-4 Eston Villa II   
EstHam United     2-2 Vaprus II V/Lelle
Harju JK III      4-0 Toompea Tallinn  
[Aug 7]
Kadakas Kernu     0-3 Peedu Pärnu      
Maksatransport II 7-2 Teleios Tallinn  
Kristiine Tallinn 5-1 Püsivus Kohila   

Round 12
[Aug 10]
SSSolutions       4-1 Tallinn Wolves 1a
[Aug 11]
Püsivus Kohila    0-2 Maksatransport II
[Aug 13]
Peedu Pärnu       1-1 Kristiine Tallinn
[Aug 14]
Toompea Tallinn   4-7 EstHam United    
Eston Villa II    3-0 Kadakas Kernu    
[Aug 15]
Teleios Tallinn   1-4 Harju JK III     

Round 13
[Aug 20]
Vaprus II V/Lelle 3-0 Toompea Tallinn  
EstHam United     4-3 Teleios Tallinn  
Maksatransport II 1-0 Peedu Pärnu      
Harju JK III      3-2 Püsivus Kohila   
[Aug 21]
Kadakas Kernu     1-1 SSSolutions      
Kristiine Tallinn 1-7 Eston Villa II   

Final Table:

 1.Maksatransport II Tallinn  12  11  1  0  46- 5  34  [N]
 2.Peedu Pärnu                12   8  2  2  48-11  26  [N]
 3.Eston Villa II Tallinn     12   8  1  3  33-18  25  [5-3]
 4.Harju JK III Laagri        12   8  1  3  40-19  25  [3-5]
 5.Kristiine Tallinn          12   7  3  2  35-14  24  
 6.Teleios Tallinn            12   6  1  5  35-27  19  
 7.SSSolutions Tallinn        12   4  3  5  21-23  15  
-----------------------------------------------------
 8.EstHam United Tallinn      12   3  4  5  27-41  13  [N]
 9.Vaprus II Vändra/FC Lelle  12   3  2  7  13-35  11  [2-1] [N]
10.Püsivus Kohila             12   3  2  7  18-25  11  [1-2] [N]
11.Kadakas Kernu              12   3  1  8  12-34  10  [R]
12.Toompea Tallinn            12   2  1  9  19-43   7  
13.Tallinn Wolves 1arve       12   0  2 10   7-59   2  [N]


Second Stage

Top Group

Round 14
[Sep 4]
Peedu Pärnu       4-0 SSSolutions      
Eston Villa II    1-2 Kristiine Tallinn
[Oct 4]
Harju JK III      6-1 Teleios Tallinn  

Round 15 [Sep 11]
Teleios Tallinn   1-4 Peedu Pärnu      
SSSolutions       0-9 Maksatransport II
Kristiine Tallinn 0-1 Harju JK III     

Round 16
[Sep 17]
Teleios Tallinn   7-1 SSSolutions      
[Sep 18]
Maksatransport II 1-4 Kristiine Tallinn
Eston Villa II    1-0 Peedu Pärnu      

Round 17
[Sep 4]
Harju JK III      4-2 Maksatransport II
[Sep 24]
SSSolutions       0-16 Eston Villa II   
[Sep 25]
Kristiine Tallinn 6-1 Teleios Tallinn  

Round 18
[Sep 28]
Harju JK III      6-0 Peedu Pärnu      
[Oct 2]
Maksatransport II 1-2 Eston Villa II   
Kristiine Tallinn 6-2 SSSolutions      

Round 19 [Oct 9]
Teleios Tallinn   2-4 Maksatransport II
Eston Villa II    2-6 Harju JK III     
Kristiine Tallinn 2-0 Peedu Pärnu      

Round 20 [Oct 16]
Peedu Pärnu       3-2 Maksatransport II
Harju JK III     12-2 SSSolutions      
Eston Villa II    5-2 Teleios Tallinn  

Final Table:

 1.Harju JK III Laagri        18  14  1  3  75-26  43  Champions, Promoted
 2.Maksatransport II Tallinn  18  13  1  4  65-20  40  [N]
 3.Kristiine Tallinn          18  12  3  3  55-20  39  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 4.Eston Villa II Tallinn     18  12  1  5  60-29  37  
 5.Peedu Pärnu                18  11  2  5  59-23  35  [N]
 6.Teleios Tallinn            18   7  1 10  49-53  22  
 7.SSSolutions Tallinn        18   4  3 11  26-77  15  

NB: Maksatransport II can't be promoted because their main team participate in III Liiga 2023.

Bottom Group

Round 14
[Sep 1]
Kadakas Kernu     2-0 Püsivus Kohila   
[Sep 3]
EstHam United     7-1 Toompea Tallinn  
[Sep 4]
Tallinn Wolves 1a 2-3 Vaprus II V/Lelle

Round 15
[Sep 9]
Püsivus Kohila    1-0 Vaprus II V/Lelle
[Sep 11]
EstHam United     6-0 Kadakas Kernu    
Toompea Tallinn   6-1 Tallinn Wolves 1a

Round 16
[Sep 16]
Kadakas Kernu     0-3 Tallinn Wolves 1a
[Sep 17]
EstHam United    10-1 Püsivus Kohila   
[Sep 18]
Toompea Tallinn   3-2 Vaprus II V/Lelle

Round 17
[Sep 22]
Püsivus Kohila    1-0 Tallinn Wolves 1a
[Sep 25]
Vaprus II V/Lelle 2-1 EstHam United    
Kadakas Kernu     0-7 Toompea Tallinn  

Round 18
[Oct 1]
Vaprus II V/Lelle 4-1 Kadakas Kernu    
EstHam United     7-4 Tallinn Wolves 1a
[Oct 2]
Toompea Tallinn   8-1 Püsivus Kohila   

Final Table:

 8.EstHam United Tallinn      17   7  4  6  58-49  25  [N]
 9.Vaprus II Vändra/FC Lelle  17   6  2  9  24-43  20  [N]
10.Toompea Tallinn            17   6  1 10  44-54  19  
11.Püsivus Kohila             17   5  2 10  22-45  17  [N]
12.Kadakas Kernu              17   4  1 12  15-54  13  [R]
13.Tallinn Wolves 1arve       17   1  2 14  17-76   5  [N]

Top scorers:

1.Aivo Parts (Harju JK III)    40
2.Tarmo Kose (Toompea)         15
3.Ian Saarik (Peedu)           14
4.Jako Kanter (EstHam United)  12
  Tauri Leppik (Kristiine)     12


IV LIIGA CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL [Oct 29]

SAUE JK II  4-0  Harju JK III Laagri


Väikesed Karikas 2022

NB: Cup competition for II Liiga and lower leagues.

Preliminary Round

[Mar 30]
FC Elva II             1-3  ULASABAT Tabasalu
[Apr 1]
JOKER Raasiku          5-3  Team Helm Tartu
COSMOS Tallinn        12-0  Teleios Tallinn
[Apr 2]
TRANSFERWISE Tallinn   9-1  Poseidon II Pärnu
[Apr 3]
ESTHAM UNITED Tallinn  2-1  Jõgeva Wolves

First Round

[Apr 16]
KOHVILE Tartu          7-0  SSSolutions Tallinn
[Apr 19]
Tallinn Wolves 1arve   0-14 COSMOS Tallinn
[Apr 20]
FC OTEPÄÄ              3-0  EstHam United Tallinn
[Apr 21]
TRT77/RA BBQ Tartu     0-2  JOKER Raasiku
[Apr 26]
Flora IV Tallinn       1-3  ULASABAT Tabasalu
Dünamo Rummu           1-2  HELL HUNT Tallinn
Saue JK                0-2  REUNITED Tallinn
[Apr 27]
VAPRUS Vändra          3-1  FC Kuressaare U21
Vaprus II V/FC Lelle   1-6  LINNAMEESKOND Maardu
SK Imavere             0-8  TERVIS Pärnu
Ajax Lasnamäe Tallinn  0-2  TIIGRID Loo
Volta Põhja-Tallinn    1-13 MAKSATRANSPORT Tallinn
MAARDU ALIENS          +/-  Nõmme Kalju III Tallinn
FLORA U19 Tallinn      +/-  Eston Villa II Tallinn
SPORTING Saku          9-1  Rumori Calcio II Tallinn
Harju JK U21 Laagri    -/+  WELCO X Tartu
KEILA JK               6-1  FC Kose
WARRIOR Valga          4-1  Äksi Wolves
Kalev Kuusalu          0-3  GANVIX Türi
TARVAS Rakvere        12-0  Kadakas Kernu
WELCO II Tartu         5-2  Zenit Tallinn
Helios Tartu           0-6  ZAPOOS Tallinn
PEEDU Pärnu            4-1  Eston Villa Tallinn
LINNAMEESK. III Paide 11-0  Kristiine Tallinn
HELIOS Võru            +/-  Anija United
RUMORI CALCIO Tallinn  7-2  Levadia U19 Tallinn
[Apr 28]
POSEIDON Pärnu         3-0  Jalgpallihaigla Tallinn
[May 4]
Vigri Maar. Tallinn    2-7  PIRAAJA Tallinn
Märjamaa Kompanii      1-1  LÄÄNEMAA III Haapsalu     [pen 0-3]
Jager Tallinn          1-6  FC TALLINN U21
TransferWise Tallinn   2-3  REAAL Tallinn
TALLINN WOLVES         3-1  Ararat Tallinn

Second Round

[May 16]
Piraaja Tallinn        2-2  WELCO II Tartu          [pen 3-5]
[May 17]
Maardu Aliens          0-8  ZAPOOS Tallinn
FC TALLINN U21         3-1  Maksatransport Tallinn
KOHVILE Tartu          3-1  Warrior Valga
[May 18]
Ulasabat Tabasalu      1-3  JOKER Raasiku
LINNAMEESKOND Maardu   3-2  Helios Võru
Peedu Pärnu            0-4  TARVAS Rakvere
POSEIDON Pärnu         5-1  Ganvix Türi
SPORTING Saku          3-2  Rumori Calcio Tallinn
Läänemaa III Haapsalu  0-0  TIIGRID Loo             [pen 1-3]
LINNAMEESK. III Paide  2-2  Tervis Pärnu            [pen 5-4]
FC Otepää              3-3  REUNITED Tallinn        [pen 4-5]
[May 19]
COSMOS Tallinn         3-2  Hell Hunt Tallinn
[May 25]
VAPRUS Vändra          +/-  Reaal Tallinn
[May 26]
FLORA U19 Tallinn      1-0  Keila JK
[May 31]
WELCO X Tartu          3-2  Tallinn Wolves

Third Round

[Jun 3]
Tiigrid Loo            1-1  REUNITED Tallinn      [pen 1-4]
[Jun 7]
Vaprus Vändra          1-4  JOKER Raasiku
[Jun 8]
Welco II Tartu         0-4  LINNAMEESKOND Maardu
[Jun 9]
LINNAMEESK. III Paide 11-1  Kohvile Tartu
[Jun 14]
TARVAS Rakvere         8-0  FC Tallinn U21
[Jun 18]
ZAPOOS Tallinn         8-0  Poseidon Pärnu
[Jun 21]
Welco X Tartu          0-6  COSMOS Tallinn
Sporting Saku          0-1  FLORA U19 Tallinn

Quarterfinals

[Jul 4]
REUNITED Tallinn       5-0  Zapoos Tallinn
[Jul 6]
TARVAS Rakvere         5-0  Joker Raasiku
[Jul 20]
FLORA U19 Tallinn      1-1  Cosmos Tallinn           [pen 6-5]
[Aug 3]
LINNAMEESKOND Maardu   1-1  LINNAMEESKOND III Paide  [pen 4-3]

Semifinals [Aug 17]

TARVAS Rakvere         3-2  Linnameeskond Maardu
  [Mario Kuokkanen 28, 35 pen, Robi Štšjogolev 65 - 
   Deniss Kovtun 67, Ilja Zelentsov 90+5 pen. Att: 182]
ReUnited Tallinn       3-4  FLORA U19 Tallinn
  [Innar Paal 56, Karel Kübar 74, Sören Kaldma 90+6 - 
   Henrii Ustaal 6, 35 pen, Silver Kubensky 43, 81. Att: 72]

Final [Sep 3, Tallinn, A. Le Coq Arena]

TARVAS Rakvere  1-1  Flora U19 Tallinn  [pen 3-2]
  [Karel Liblekas 44 - Roland Lukas 56. Att: 636]


2021.

2023.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Thanks to Martin Arenlind

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin
Last updated: 24 Dec 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.