Georgia 2022


Erovnuli Liga
Davit Qipiani Tasi
Erovnuli Liga 2
Liga 3
Liga 4
Regionuli Liga

Erovnuli Liga

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo (Tbilisi)           36  24  8  4  73-29  80       Champions
 2.Dinamo (Batumi)            36  23  8  5  87-34  77  [C]
 3.Dila (Gori)                36  17  8 11  48-35  59
 4.Samgurali (Tsqaltubo)      36  15 12  9  55-44  57
 5.Torpedo (Kutaisi)          36  15  9 12  48-48  54
 6.Saburtalo (Tbilisi)        36  13  8 15  51-49  47
 7.FC Telavi                  36   8 15 13  29-36  39
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Sioni (Bolnisi)            36   8 12 16  38-60  36  [P]  Relegation Playoff  [2 1 1 5-4 7]
 9.FC Gagra                   36   9  9 18  36-57  36  [P]  Relegation Playoff  [1 1 2 4-5 4]
-----------------------------------------------------
10.Lokomotivi (Tbilisi)       36   1  5 30  28-101  8       Relegated

NB: FC Gagra originate from Abkhazia but are now based in Tbilisi.

Round 1
[Feb 25]
Dinamo Bt  4-0 Sioni      
  [Irakli Bidzinashvili 36, Vladimir Mamuchashvili 61, 77, Flamarion Jovinho 72]
Dinamo Tb  4-0 Torpedo    
  [Giorgi Moistsrapishvili 29, Stanislav Bilenkyi 31, Simon Gbegnon 65, Ousmane Camara 90+1]
[Feb 26]
Dila       2-1 Gagra      
  [Tornike Kapanadze 8, Nika Gagnidze 27 - Giorgi Bukhaidze 72]
Lokomotivi 0-1 Telavi     
  [Lasha Kokhreidze 47]
[Feb 27]
Saburtalo  2-1 Samgurali  
  [Yuri Tabatadze 44 pen, Bakar Kardava 83 - Demur Chikhladze 11]

Round 2
[Mar 4]
Gagra      1-0 Saburtalo  
  [Luka Nozadze 45+1]
Torpedo    1-0 Dila       
  [Irakli Bughridze 5]
Dinamo Bt  3-0 Dinamo Tb  
  [Flamarion Jovinho 11, 24, Irakli Bidzinashvili 63]
[Mar 5]
Sioni      0-2 Telavi     
  [Giorgi Kvernadze 47, Lasha Kochladze 68]
Samgurali  3-1 Lokomotivi 
  [Irakli Rukhadze 73 pen, 86, Demur Chikhladze 78 - Shota Sheqiladze 38]

Round 3
[Mar 8]
Dila       2-1 Dinamo Bt  
  [Honore Gomis 67, Tamaz Makatsaria 83 - Tornike Gaprindashvili 53]
Saburtalo  2-0 Torpedo    
  [Yuri Tabatadze 37, Irakli Sikharulidze 41]
[Mar 9]
Dinamo Tb  1-0 Sioni      
  [Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 65]
Lokomotivi 0-2 Gagra      
  [Mate Vatsadze 8, 26]
[Apr 6]
Telavi     0-0 Samgurali  

Round 4
[Mar 13]
Dinamo Bt  2-2 Saburtalo  
  [Flamarion Jovinho 38, Irakli Bidzinashvili 76 - Irakli Sikharulidze 26, Shota Nonikashvili 65]
[Mar 14]
Samgurali  1-1 Sioni      
  [Irakli Rukhadze 17 - Luka Khorkheli 54]
[Mar 15]
Gagra      2-2 Telavi     
  [Teimuraz Shonia 7, Vasil Khositashvili 65 pen - Piruz Marakvelidze 10, Giorgi Kvernadze 43]
[Apr 6]
Dinamo Tb  2-1 Dila       
  [Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 2, Giorgi Papava 41 - Vagner Gonçalves 62]
Torpedo    4-2 Lokomotivi 
  [Giorgi Kukhianidze 28, Mate Tsintsadze 42 pen, Tsotne Nadaraia 53, 
   Giorgi Arabidze 60 - Gabriel Khutsishvili 88, Lasha Atsqureli 90]

Round 5
[Mar 18]
Lokomotivi 0-2 Dinamo Bt  
  [Irakli Bidzinashvili 45+2, Milan Radin 90+2]
[Mar 19]
Dila       2-1 Sioni      
  [Tamaz Makatsaria 74, Hadji Dramé 83 - Lasha Ugrekhelidze 68]
[Apr 14]
Samgurali  1-1 Gagra      
  [Demur Chikhladze 19 - Mate Vatsadze 53 pen]
Telavi     0-0 Torpedo    
Saburtalo  1-1 Dinamo Tb  
  [Bakar Kardava 33 - Giorgi Gabedava 90+3]

Round 6
[Apr 2]
Torpedo    0-2 Samgurali  
  [Omar Patarkatsishvili 14, Davit Maisashvili 36]
Dinamo Bt  1-0 Telavi     
  [Vladimir Mamuchashvili 33 pen]
Dila       1-0 Saburtalo  
  [Paata Ghudushauri 80]
Dinamo Tb  2-1 Lokomotivi 
  [Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 28, Tornike Kirkitadze 65 - Beka Buighlishvili 42]
[Apr 3]
Sioni      2-1 Gagra      
  [Nika Khorkheli 13, Giorgi Koripadze 86 pen - Mate Vatsadze 38. MPK: Vasil Khositashvili (Gag) 18]

Round 7
[Apr 10]
Gagra      0-2 Torpedo    
  [Giorgi Kukhianidze 7, Tornike Akhvlediani 68]
Samgurali  0-3 Dinamo Bt  
  [Flamarion Jovinho 2, Elguja Lobjanidze 79, Guga Palavandishvili 85. 
   MPK: Sergo Kukhianidze (Sam) 7]
Saburtalo  3-3 Sioni      
  [Irakli Sikharulidze 52, 70, Yuri Tabatadze 89 - Luka Khorkheli 7, 
   Nika Khorkheli 18, Raphael Chukwurah 79]
Telavi     1-1 Dinamo Tb  
  [Strahinja Pavisić 14 - Anzor Mekvabishvili 4]
[Apr 11]
Lokomotivi 0-3 Dila       
  [Nika Gagnidze 64, Dachi Popkhadze (Lok) 72 og, Vagner Gonçalves 76)

Round 8 [Apr 18]
Sioni      1-1 Torpedo    
  [Nika Khorkheli 8 - Varlam Kilasonia (Sio) 43 og]
Dila       2-1 Telavi     
  [Vagner Gonçalves 64, Francisco Madinga 85 - Zurab Tevzadze 62]
Dinamo Tb  0-0 Samgurali  
Dinamo Bt  5-2 Gagra      
  [Flamarion Jovinho 4, 62, Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 7, 26, Milan Radin 86 - 
   Teimuraz Shonia 10, Giorgi Bukhaidze 80]
Saburtalo  3-1 Lokomotivi 
  [Alexandre Andronikashvili (Lok) 5 og, Irakli Sikharulidze 61, 90+5 - 
   Beka Dartsmelia 68. MPK: Yuri Tabatadze (Sab) 85]

Round 9 [Apr 23]
Samgurali  0-0 Dila       
Gagra      1-0 Dinamo Tb  
  [Mate Kvirkvia 75]
Lokomotivi 1-2 Sioni      
  [Irakli Chiabrishvili 35 - Toma Tabatadze 13 pen, Luka Khorkheli 53]
Telavi     0-2 Saburtalo  
  [Shota Nonikashvili 41, Nodar Kavtaradze 90+9]
Torpedo    0-3 Dinamo Bt  
  [Flamarion Jovinho 13, 25, Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 64]

Round 10 [Apr 29]
Gagra      1-0 Dila       
  [Mate Kvirkvia 68]
Samgurali  3-0 Saburtalo  
  [Grigol Dolidze 75, Demur Chikhladze 86, Levan Kurdadze 90. MPK: Irakli Sikharulidze (Sab) 6]
Sioni      1-1 Dinamo Bt  
  [Toma Tabatadze 82 - Irakli Bidzinashvili 44]
Telavi     5-0 Lokomotivi 
  [Imeda Ashortia 6, 14, Guram Goshteliani 21, Bidzina Makharoblidze 39, Soso Kopaliani (Lok) 78 og]
Torpedo    0-3 Dinamo Tb 
  [Technical result. Original score (1-2) canceled:
   Irakli Bughridze 89 - Giorgi Gabedava 30, Tornike Kirkitadze 82]

Round 11
[May 3]
Dila       2-0 Torpedo    
  [Vagner Gonçalves 10, Tamaz Makatsaria 90+4]
Dinamo Tb  0-0 Dinamo Bt  
Saburtalo  3-0 Gagra      
  [Irakli Sikharulidze 59, 85, Giorgi Guliashvili 75]
Telavi     2-0 Sioni      
  [Anton Tolordava 9 pen, 45+1]
[May 4]
Lokomotivi 0-2 Samgurali  
  [Nika Kalandarishvili 39, Irakli Rukhadze 55 pen]

Round 12
[May 8]
Sioni      3-7 Dinamo Tb  
  [Nika Khorkheli 21, Luka Khorkheli 24, Toma Tabatadze 52 - Stanislav Bilenkyi 4, 34, 90+2, 
   Ousmane Camara 18, Giorgi Gabedava 41, Simon Gbegnon 50, Barnes Osei 58]
Torpedo    0-1 Saburtalo  
  [Lasha Shindagoridze 86]
Dinamo Bt  3-0 Dila       
  [Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 30, Jambul Jighauri 81, Tornike Gaprindashvili 84]
[May 9]
Samgurali  2-1 Telavi     
  [Irakli Rukhadze 4, Nika Kalandarishvili 27 - Lasha Kochladze 88]
Gagra      5-3 Lokomotivi 
  [Alexandre Andronikashvili (Lok) 7 og, Temur Chogadze 59, Andro Giorgadze (Lok) 64 og, 
   Teimuraz Shonia 73, Giorgi Bukhaidze 85 - Giorgi Yakobidze 15, 49 pen, Beka Dartsmelia 87]

Round 13
[May 12]
Saburtalo  0-0 Dinamo Bt  
Dila       0-1 Dinamo Tb  
  [Ousmane Camara 25]
[May 13]
Sioni      0-2 Samgurali  
  [Shalva Burjanadze 10, Davit Maisashvili 64]
Lokomotivi 0-3 Torpedo    
  [Giorgi Kukhianidze 18, 69, Giorgi Kimadze 21]
Telavi     1-0 Gagra      
  [Guram Goshteliani 49]

Round 14
[May 16]
Dinamo Tb  0-0 Saburtalo  
[May 17]
Gagra      0-2 Samgurali  
  [Tedo Kikabidze 35, Jefinho de Almeida 38]
Sioni      0-0 Dila       
Torpedo    1-1 Telavi     
  [Giorgi Kukhianidze 77 pen - Giorgi Khabuliani 83]
Dinamo Bt  7-2 Lokomotivi 
  [Zuriko Davitashvili 14, 82, Jambul Jighauri 23, 33, Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 31, Milan Radin 48, 
   Tornike Gaprindashvili 76 - Giorgi Kveladze 16, Giorgi Omarashvili 37]

Round 15
[May 21]
Samgurali  3-0 Torpedo    
  [Demur Chikhladze 53, Jefinho de Almeida 65, Mamia Gavashelishvili 82]
Lokomotivi 0-2 Dinamo Tb  
  [Giorgi Moistsrapishvili 45+2 pen, Anzor Mekvabishvili 65]
Telavi     0-2 Dinamo Bt  
  [Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 30, Zuriko Davitashvili 40]
[May 22]
Gagra      1-2 Sioni      
  [Mate Vatsadze 56 - Nika Khorkheli 42, 80]
Saburtalo  0-2 Dila       
  [Tornike Dzotsenidze 50, Nika Gagnidze 72]

Round 16
[May 25]
Dinamo Tb  3-2 Telavi     
  [Vazha Patsatsia (Tel) 28 og, Tornike Kirkitadze 45, Stanislav Bilenkyi 90+5 - 
   Imeda Ashortia 38, Giorgi Khabuliani 78]
Dinamo Bt  4-4 Samgurali  
  [Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 7, 65 pen, Flamarion Jovinho 12, Zuriko Davitashvili 41 - 
   Ilia Akhvlediani 9, Jefinho de Almeida 18, Irakli Rukhadze 54, Nika Kalandarishvili 83]
[May 26]
Torpedo    1-0 Gagra      
  [Mate Vatsadze (Gag) 90+3 og]
[May 27]
Sioni      1-0 Saburtalo  
  [Luka Khorkheli 77]
Dila       4-1 Lokomotivi 
  [Paata Ghudushauri 39, Vagner Gonçalves 47, 52, 77 - 
   Irakli Chiabrishili 28. MPK: Tornike Kapanadze (Dil) 17]

Round 17
[Jun 15]
Telavi     0-0 Dila       
[Jun 16]
Gagra      0-3 Dinamo Bt  
  [Mamuka Kobakhidze 45, Tornike Gaprindashvili 52, Jambul Jighauri 72]
Samgurali  2-1 Dinamo Tb  
  [Mikheil Basheleishvili 9, Nika Kalandarishvili 52 - Barnes Osei 5]
Lokomotivi 2-1 Saburtalo  
  [Irakli Chiabrishvili 22, Alexandre Andronikashvili 56 - Júlio Vinícius 76]
Torpedo    3-0 Sioni      
  [Levan Mchedlidze 15, Akaki Shulaia 45, 89]

Round 18
[Jun 20]
Sioni      5-1 Lokomotivi 
  [Irakli Chiabrishvili (Lok) 16 og, Ivan Potskhveria 19, Luka Khorkheli 53, 
   Nika Khorkheli 55, Nika Ghambarashvili 81 - Giorgi Omarashvili 24]
Dinamo Tb  5-0 Gagra      
  [Ousmane Camara 22, Giorgi Moistsrapishvili 52 pen, Barnes Osei 58, 
   Anzor Mekvabishvili 74, Davit Skhirtladze 83]
Dila       1-0 Samgurali  
  [Tornike Kapanadze 37]
[Jun 21]
Saburtalo  1-0 Telavi     
  [Benedik Mioč 67]
Dinamo Bt  4-0 Torpedo    
  [Vladimer Mamuchashvili 39, 53 pen, Flamarion Jovinho 77 pen, Tornike Gaprindashvili 88]

Halfway Table:

 1.Dinamo (Batumi)            18  12  5  1  48-13  41  [C]
 2.Dinamo (Tbilisi)           18  10  5  3  33-15  35
 3.Dila (Gori)                18  10  3  5  22-13  33  [1 1 0 1-0 4]
 4.Samgurali (Tsqaltubo)      18   9  6  3  28-15  33  [0 1 1 0-1 1]
 5.Saburtalo (Tbilisi)        18   7  5  6  21-18  26
 6.Torpedo (Kutaisi)          18   6  3  9  16-28  21  [0 2 0 1-1 2]
 7.FC Telavi                  18   5  6  7  19-17  21  [0 2 0 1-1 2]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Sioni (Bolnisi)            18   5  5  8  22-33  20  [P]
 9.FC Gagra                   18   5  2 11  18-34  17  [P]
-----------------------------------------------------
10.Lokomotivi (Tbilisi)       18   1  0 17  15-56   3

NB: FC Gagra originate from Abkhazia but are now based in Tbilisi.

Round 19
[Jun 24]
Dila       1-1 Gagra      
  [Vagner Gonçalves 88 - Mate Vatsadze 48]
[Jun 25]
Saburtalo  3-1 Samgurali  
  [Giorgi Gocholeishvili 3, Benedik Mioč 87, Irakli Sikharulidze 89 - Jefinho de Almeida 25]
Dinamo Bt  3-0 Sioni      
  [Zuriko Davitashvili 53, Flamarion Jovinho 83, 85]
Dinamo Tb  5-1 Torpedo    
  [Stanislav Bilenkyi 4, 46, Tornike Kirkitadze 57, Ousmane Camara 64, 
   Davit Skhirtladze 77 - Levan Mchedlidze 89]
[Jun 26]
Lokomotivi 0-2 Telavi     
  [Dachi Popkhadze (Lok) 12 og, 45 og]

Round 20
[Jun 29]
Torpedo    4-1 Dila       
  [Giorgi Arabidze 18, Tornike Akhvlediani 63, 74, 90+3 - Hadji Dramé 78]
Gagra      3-3 Saburtalo  
  [Giorgi Kobuladze 37, Nodar Lominadze 87, Giorgi Bukhaidze 90 - 
   Irakli Sikharulidze 7, Shota Nonikashvili 49, Giorgi Guliashvili 58]
Dinamo Bt  4-1 Dinamo Tb  
  [Flamarion Jovinho 17, Sandro Altunashvili 25, Benjamin Teidi 43, 
   Zuriko Davitashvili 90+3 - Davit Skhirtladze 58]
[Jul 2]
Samgurali  4-1 Lokomotivi 
  [Davit Maisashvili 40, Giorgi Nikabadze 65, Irakli Rukhadze 71 pen, 
   Andria Devdariani 88 - Shota Sheqiladze 37]
Sioni      0-0 Telavi     

Round 21
[Aug 13]
Telavi     1-1 Samgurali  
  [Giorgi Kvernadze 58 - Strahinja Pavisić (Tel) 45+3 og]
Dinamo Tb  3-1 Sioni      
  [Giorgi Moistsrapishvili 65, Giorgi Gabedava 77, Ousmane Camara 82 - Temur Bekauri 70]
[Aug 14]
Lokomotivi 0-2 Gagra      
  [Teimuraz Shonia 4, Otar Parulava 41]
Dila       0-1 Dinamo Bt  
  [Milan Radin 81]
[Aug 15]
Saburtalo  2-4 Torpedo    
  [Irakli Sikharulidze 22, Levan Nonikashvili 35 - Giorgi Kimadze 1, 
   Giorgi Kukhianidze 43 pen, Tornike Akhvlediani 78, Irakli Bughridze 83]

Round 22
[Aug 20]
Sioni      0-0 Samgurali  
Dinamo Tb  3-0 Dila       
  [Giorgi Moistsrapishvili 32, Davit Skhirtladze 51, Giorgi Gabelava 88]
[Aug 21]
Gagra      1-1 Telavi     
  [Vasil Khositashvili 34 - Guram Qavelashvili 84]
Torpedo    3-1 Lokomotivi 
  [Lasha Shergelashvili 20, Giorgi Kukhianidze 56, 87 - Andro Giorgadze 14]
Dinamo Bt  3-2 Saburtalo  
  [Milan Radin 9, Jambul Jighauri 45+2, Irakli Bidzinashvili 71 - 
   Giorgi Gocholeishvili 47, Yuri Tabatadze 76 pen]

Round 23
[Aug 25]
Dila       1-2 Sioni      
  [Yuriy Batiushyn 25 - Ivan Potskhveria 49 pen, Guy Gnabouyou 56]
[Aug 26]
Saburtalo  1-2 Dinamo Tb  
  [Giorgi Gocholeishvili 32 - Ousmane Camara 20, Imran Oulad Omar 26]
[Aug 27]
Samgurali  2-2 Gagra      
  [Jefinho de Almeida 7, Ilia Akhvlediani 13 - Teimuraz Shonia 20, Giorgi Gvishiani 77]
Lokomotivi 1-1 Dinamo Bt  
  [Tornike Dzebniauri 52 pen - Giorgi Pantsulaia 86]
Telavi     1-1 Torpedo    
  [Pedro Monteiro (Tor) 55 og - Giorgi Kimadze 4]

Round 24
[Aug 30]
Dila       3-0 Saburtalo  
  [Alef Santos 5, Revaz Chiteishvili 55, Tornike Kapanadze 72]
[Sep 1]
Sioni      0-0 Gagra      
Torpedo    3-2 Samgurali  
  [Giuli Manjgaladze 45+1, Tornike Akhvlediani 90, Levan Mchedlidze 90+3 - 
   Irakli Rukhadze 12, Omar Patarkatsishvili 75]
Dinamo Bt  4-0 Telavi     
  [Mate Vatsadze 39, Irakli Bidzinashvili 69, Jambul Jighauri 72, Giorgi Pantsulaia 90+1]
Dinamo Tb  5-0 Lokomotivi 
  [Imran Oulad Omar 17, 31, Stanislav Bilenkyi 35, 39, Giorgi Gabelava 83]

Round 25
[Sep 5]
Lokomotivi 2-2 Dila       
  [Bidzina Makharoblidze 58, 83 - Tornike Kapanadze 19, Honore Gomis 38]
Telavi     1-2 Dinamo Tb  
  [Beka Kavtaradze 44 - Imran Oulad Omar 4, Tornike Kirkitadze 70]
Saburtalo  1-1 Sioni      
  [Giorgi Jgerenaia 90+1 - Abdoul Aziz Doumbia 90+4]
[Sep 6]
Samgurali  3-0 Dinamo Bt  
  [Demur Chikhladze 9, Jefinho de Almeida 30, Mikheil Basheleishvili 68]
Gagra      0-2 Torpedo    
  [Giuli Manjgaladze 4, Giorgi Arabidze 90+5]

Round 26
[Sep 9]
Dila       0-0 Telavi     
[Sep 10]
Sioni      0-3 Torpedo    
  [Irakli Bughridze 58, Mauro Caballero 68, Vazha Tabatadze 90+1]
Dinamo Tb  3-0 Samgurali  
  [Barnes Osei 6, Tornike Kirkitadze 7, Stanislav Bilenkyi 90+4]
Saburtalo  5-1 Lokomotivi 
  [Shota Nonikashvili 14, Guram Goshteliani 20, 58, Levan Nonikashvili 43, 
   Yuri Tabatadze 54 - Bidzina Makharoblidze 10]
Dinamo Bt  2-0 Gagra      
  [Giorgi Pantsulaia 21, Flamarion Jovinho 44]

Round 27
[Sep 17]
Samgurali  0-3 Dila       
  [Hadji Dramé 32, Alef Santos 42, Jean Victor 85]
[Sep 18]
Lokomotivi 2-2 Sioni      
  [Tornike Dzebniauri 43 pen, Bidzina Makharoblidze 54 - Nika Khorkheli 52, Ivan Potskhveria 68 pen]
Torpedo    1-0 Dinamo Bt  
  [Merab Gigauri 27]
Gagra      0-1 Dinamo Tb  
  [Anzor Mekvabishvili 50]
Telavi     0-3 Saburtalo  
  [Giorgi Gocholeishvili 24, Giorgi Guliashvili 47, Shota Nonikashvili 78]

Round 28
[Oct 1]
Gagra      0-0 Dila       
Samgurali  0-3 Saburtalo  
  [Giorgi Tevzadze (Sam) 12 og, Otar Mamageishvili 40, Giorgi Guliashvili 85]
Telavi     0-0 Lokomotivi 
  [MPK: Tsotne Kapanadze (Tel) 90+5]
[Oct 2]
Sioni      1-1 Dinamo Bt  
  [Guy Gnabouyou 55 - Milan Radin 24]
Torpedo    0-0 Dinamo Tb  

Round 29
[Oct 7]		
Dila       2-1 Torpedo    
  [Tornike Kapanadze 11, 22 - Giorgi Arabidze 23]
Dinamo Tb  1-0 Dinamo Bt  
  [Davit Skhirtladze 69]
[Oct 8]
Saburtalo  2-1 Gagra      
  [Saba Mamatsashvili 9, Otar Mamageishvili 83 - Tamaz Makatsaria 52 pen]
[Oct 9]
Lokomotivi 1-4 Samgurali  
  [Kakha Kakhabrishvili 37 - Irakli Rukhadze 40, Nikita Simdiankin 43, 
   Shalva Burjanadze 74, Mikheil Basheleishvili 75]
Telavi     0-0 Sioni      

Round 30
[Oct 15]
Gagra      2-0 Lokomotivi 
  [Vasil Khositashvili 45 pen, Giorgi Kobuladze 45+3]
Samgurali  2-0 Telavi     
  [Irakli Rukhadze 48 pen, 57]
[Oct 16]
Sioni      0-2 Dinamo Tb  
  [Davit Skhirtladze 73, Giorgi Gabedava 85]
Torpedo    1-1 Saburtalo  
  [Nika Sandokhadze 39 - Yuri Tabatadze 45+3]
Dinamo Bt  3-2 Dila       
  [Mamuka Kobakhidze 35, Milan Radin 42, Flamarion Jovinho 45+3 - Tornike Kapanadze 80, 90+1]

Round 31
[Oct 21]
Saburtalo  2-4 Dinamo Bt  
  [Yuri Tabatadze 4, Guram Goshteliani 52 - Giorgi Pantsulaia 11, 56, 
   Vladimer Mamuchashvili 64 pen, Mate Vatsadze 90]
[Oct 22]
Lokomotivi 0-0 Torpedo    
Dila       2-3 Dinamo Tb  
  [Honore Gomis 35, Davit Kobouri (Din) 75 og - Ousmane Camara 45+7 pen, 
   Giorgi Moistsrapishvili 90+2, Imran Oulad Omar 90+4. MPK: Wanderson Silva (Dil) 89]
[Oct 23]
Samgurali  2-1 Sioni      
  [Irakli Rukhadze 68, 90+3 pen - Luka Asatiani 31]
Telavi     1-0 Gagra      
  [Ilia Beriashvili 18]

Round 32
[Oct 29]
Torpedo    1-0 Telavi     
  [Strahinja Pavisić (Tel) 25 og]
Dinamo Tb  3-1 Saburtalo  
  [Ousmane Camara 24, 50, Giorgi Moistsrapishvili 57 - Irakli Sikharulidze 20]
Dinamo Bt  4-2 Lokomotivi 
  [Flamarion Jovinho 14, Vladimer Mamuchashvili 36 pen, Benjamin Teidi 65, 
   Giorgi Pirtakhia (Lok) 82 og - Kakha Kakhabrishvili 48, Giorgi Diasamidze 90]
[Oct 30]
Gagra      1-1 Samgurali  
  [Otar Parulava 71 - Jefinho de Almeida 85 pen]
Sioni      1-2 Dila       
  [Ivan Potskhveria 45+2 - Tsotne Mosiashvili 29, Honore Gomis 77]

Round 33
[Nov 4]
Gagra      2-1 Sioni      
  [Tamaz Makatsaria 45+2, Giorgi Lomtadze 48 - Nika Khorkheli 54]
[Nov 5]
Telavi     0-2 Dinamo Bt  
  [Paata Ghudushauri 70, Flamarion Jovinho 75]
[Nov 6]
Samgurali  2-2 Torpedo    
  [Giorgi Nikabadze 45+1, 59 - Lasha Shergelashvili 17, Mate Tsintsadze 86 pen]
Lokomotivi 0-2 Dinamo Tb  
  [Anzor Mekvabishvili 6, Lasha Odisharia 79]
Saburtalo  0-2 Dila       
  [Thierry Gale 7, Tornike Dzotsenidze 17]

Round 34
[Nov 10]
Dinamo Tb  1-1 Telavi     
  [Imran Oulad Omar 21 - Beka Kavtaradze 50 pen]
[Nov 11]
Sioni      1-0 Saburtalo  
  [Luka Chaganava 77]
Torpedo    0-1 Gagra      
  [Teimuraz Shonia 65. MPK: Mate Tsintsadze (Tor) 42]
[Nov 12]
Dila       1-0 Lokomotivi 
  [Alef Santos 30]
Dinamo Bt  1-2 Samgurali  
  [Giorgi Zaria 84 - Omar Patarkatsishvili 29, Giorgi Nikabadze 48]

Round 35 [Nov 26]
Gagra      1-4 Dinamo Bt  
  [Luka Nozadze 62 - Jambul Jighauri 24, 60, Flamarion Jovinho 42, Mate Vatsadze 84]
Samgurali  1-1 Dinamo Tb  
  [Giorgi Nikabadze 21 - Imran Oulad Omar 56]
Telavi     1-1 Dila       
  [Davit Mujiri 76 - Ilia Beriashvili (Tel) 13 og]
Lokomotivi 0-1 Saburtalo  
  [Yuri Tabatadze 87]
Torpedo    3-0 Sioni      
  [Davit Kikalishvili (Sio) 24 og, Tornike Akhvlediani 71, Giorgi Kukhianidze 83]

Round 36 [Dec 3]
Dinamo Bt  2-2 Torpedo    
  [Giorgi Pantsulaia 35, Mate Vatsadze 90+2 - Irakli Bughridze 42, Giorgi Arabidze 66 pen]
Dinamo Tb  2-1 Gagra      
  [Davit Skhirtladze 28, Imran Oulad Omar 66 - Tamaz Makatsaria 73]
Saburtalo  0-1 Telavi     
  [Giorgi Jgerenaia (Sab) 75 og]
Sioni      5-2 Lokomotivi 
  [Luka Asatiani 10, Ivan Potskhveria 14 pen, Ramin Doobi 26, Mikheil Kochakidze 53, 
   Giorgi Ugrekhelidze 64 - Levan Tavzarashvili 23, Revaz Bushelashvili 65]
Dila       3-0 Samgurali  
  [Tornike Kapanadze 30, Thierry Gale 69, Nugzar Spanderashvili 90+1]

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo (Tbilisi)           36  24  8  4  73-29  80       Champions
 2.Dinamo (Batumi)            36  23  8  5  87-34  77  [C]
 3.Dila (Gori)                36  17  8 11  48-35  59
 4.Samgurali (Tsqaltubo)      36  15 12  9  55-44  57
 5.Torpedo (Kutaisi)          36  15  9 12  48-48  54
 6.Saburtalo (Tbilisi)        36  13  8 15  51-49  47
 7.FC Telavi                  36   8 15 13  29-36  39
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Sioni (Bolnisi)            36   8 12 16  38-60  36  [P]  Relegation Playoff  [2 1 1 5-4 7]
 9.FC Gagra                   36   9  9 18  36-57  36  [P]  Relegation Playoff  [1 1 2 4-5 4]
-----------------------------------------------------
10.Lokomotivi (Tbilisi)       36   1  5 30  28-101  8       Relegated

NB: FC Gagra originate from Abkhazia but are now based in Tbilisi.

Top scorers:

1.FLAMARION Jovinho Filho (Dinamo Bt)  19  [Brazil/Georgia]
2.Irakli RUKHADZE (Samgurali)          13
3.Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Saburtalo)      12
4.Stanislav BILENKYI (Dinamo Tb)       10  [Ukraine]
  Ousmane CAMARA (Dinamo Tb)           10  [Guinea]
  Mate VATSADZE (Dinamo Bt)            10
7.Tornike KAPANADZE (Dila)              9
  Nika KHORKHELI (Sioni)                9
  Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Torpedo)          9

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Legs
[Dec 7]
Samtredia     1-0 Sioni         
  [Varlam Kilasonia 79 pen]
[Dec 8]
Gagra         2-0 Spaeri        
  [Luka Nozadze 8, Tamaz Makatsaria 63]

Second Legs
[Dec 11]
Sioni         0-2 Samtredia     
  [Cyrille Tchamba 9, 75]
[Dec 12]
Spaeri        3-1 Gagra         [aet, 4-5 pen]
  [Rati Tsatskrialashvili 35, Levan Papava 47 pen, 98 - Tamaz Makatsaria 95 pen]

NB: Samtredia promoted, Sioni relegated

Davit Qipiani Tasi

First Round

[May 8]
FC TELAVI-2              6-0  Martve Kutaisi
[May 9]
MERANI-3 Tbilisi         2-2  UG 35 Tbilisi            [aet, 8-7 pen]
FC GARDABANI             5-1  Gldani Tbilisi
Liakhvi Achabeti         0-1  SHUKURA-2 Kobuleti
KOLKHI Gulripshi         3-2  Mertskhali Ozurgeti
GORDA Rustavi           11-0  Chibati Lanchkhuti
Egrisi Senaki            0-2  TSKHUMI Sokhumi
LEGIONI Gori             3-1  FC Kaspi 1936
Sportuni 2021 Tbilisi    2-5  ZANA Abasha
BSU Batumi               3-0  Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
GAREJI-2 Sagarejo        4-0  Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
GONIO Batumi             4-0  Iveria Khashuri
MPK Basiani              2-3  VARKETILI-2 Tbilisi      [aet]
 
Second Round

[May 25]
LOKOMOTIVI-2 Tbilisi     3-1  Irao Tbilisi
[May 26]
Aragvi Dusheti           1-2  DINAMO-2 Tbilisi
SHUKURA-2 Kobuleti       3-1  Merani-2 Tbilisi
FC GARDABANI             4-1  Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
Merani-2 Martvili        1-4  VARKETILI Tbilisi
Betlemi Keda             0-2  KOLKHETI 1913 Poti
Imereti Khoni            0-1  GURIA Lanchkhuti
MESHAKHTE Tqibuli        2-1  FC Borjomi
Samgurali-2 Tsqaltubo    2-3  FC ZESTAPONI
Tbilisi City             1-2  FC GORI
FC Telavi-2              0-4  CHIKHURA Sachkhere
Merani-3 Tbilisi         0-7  SABURTALO-2 Tbilisi
GONIO Batumi             3-1  Kolkheti Khobi
[May 27]
FC Tbilisi               1-2  DIDUBE 2014 Tbilisi
MACHAKHELA Khelvachauri  3-2  Shturmi Sartichala
MARGVETI 2006 Zestaponi  2-1  Algeti Marneuli
WIT GEORGIA-2 Tbilisi    3-0  Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Kolkhi Gulripshi         2-6  SAMEGRELO Chkhorotsqu
IBERIA 2010 Tbilisi      4-1  Skuri Tsalenjikha
Legioni Gori             1-2  VARKETILI-2 Tbilisi
BSU Batumi               4-1  Gorda Rustavi
Gareji-2 Sagarejo        0-1  ZANA Abasha
SULORI Vani              1-1  Magharoeli Chiatura      [aet, 3-0 pen]
TSKHUMI Sokhumi          bye

Third Round

[Jul 6]
Shukura-2 Kobuleti       2-6  VARKETILI Tbilisi        [aet]
Gonio Batumi             1-2  GURIA Lanchkhuti
Iberia 2010 Tbilisi      -/+  SABURTALO-2 Tbilisi
Sulori Vani              2-2  DINAMO-2 Tbilisi         [aet, 4-5 pen]
[Jul 7]
SAMEGRELO Chkhorotsqu    4-3  Didube 2014 Tbilisi
BSU Batumi               1-5  KOLKHETI 1913 Poti
WIT GEORGIA-2 Tbilisi    4-1  Chikhura Sachkhere
MACHAKHELA Khelvachauri  4-0  FC Zestaponi
Varketili-2 Tbilisi      1-3  LOKOMOTIVI-2 Tbilisi
TSKHUMI Sokhumi          1-0  Meshakhte Tqibuli
ZANA Abasha              2-0  Margveti 2006 Zestaponi
FC GARDABANI             2-0  FC Gori  

Fourth Round

[Aug 6]
DINAMO-2 Tbilisi         3-2  Sioni Bolnisi
  [Jaduli Iobashvili 3, Tornike Morchiladze 27 pen, 
   Dimitri Ghurtskaia 90 - Ivan Potskhveria 50, 85]
WIT Georgia Tbilisi      2-2  LOKOMOTIVI Tbilisi       [aet, 2-4 pen]
  [Beka Gugberidze 68, 94 - Beka Dartsmelia 24, Alexandre Andronikashvili 119]
[Aug 7]
Merani Tbilisi           2-2  SPAERI Tbilisi           [aet, 3-4 pen]
  [Guram Lukava 68, Anzor Sukhiashvili 120+2 - 
   Levan Papava 86 pen, Siyanda Mathenjwa 94]
ZANA Abasha              1-0  Tskhumi Sokhumi
  [Omar Janelidze 4]
GURIA Lanchkhuti         1-0  Kolkheti 1913 Poti
  [Beka Beridze 63]
LOKOMOTIVI-2 Tbilisi     1-0  Samgurali Tsqaltubo
  [Saba-Amiko Kiknadze 16 pen]
Samegrelo Chkhorotsqu    0-3  MERANI Martvili  
  [Irakli Janjghava 47, Tsotne Patsatsia 50, Levan Tsotsonava 57]
WIT Georgia-2 Tbilisi    1-2  TORPEDO Kutaisi
  [Beka Chokhonelidze 77 pen - Merab Gigauri 15, Irakli Bughridze 16]
FC Gardabani             1-8  FC RUSTAVI
  [Royal Omarov 65 - Paata Kiteishvili 10 pen, Jumber Khmelidze 27, 44, 
   Gaga Gazdeliani 47, Goga Gogoladze 49, Nodar Tutashvili 63, 
   Bantu Mzwakali 69, Luka Elizbarashvili (Gar) 74 og]
VARKETILI Tbilisi        2-0  Saburtalo-2 Tbilisi
  [Konstantine Tsikalanovi 6, Zurab Golubiani 66]
SHUKURA Kobuleti         2-0  FC Gagra
  [Zurab Museliani 11, Oleg Mamasakhlisi 49]
FC Samtredia             1-2  DINAMO Tbilisi
  [Levan Barabadze 90+4 - Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 37, Stanislav Bilenkyi 70]
Gareji 1960 Sagarejo     0-1  FC TELAVI
  [Davit Mujiri 77 pen]
[Aug 8]
Machakhela Khelvachauri  1-6  DILA Gori
  [Nika Giorgadze 51 - Yuriy Batiushyn 13, Wanderson Silva 69 pen, 
   Honore Gomis 72, Tsotne Mosiashvili 75, Nugzar Spanderashvili 79, 82]

Fifth Round

[Sep 13]
Zana Abasha              1-4  GURIA Lanchkhuti
  [Dimitri Virubovi (Gur) 83 og - Amiran Aladashvili 18, 
   Alexandre Suladze 45+1, Roin Chkhaidze 76, Lasha Akhalaia 90+8]
Varketili Tbilisi        2-3  FC RUSTAVI
  [Zurab Golubiani 28, Giorgi Narimanidze 64 - 
   Gulverd Tomashvili 2, Beka Ketsbaia 39, Zaur Sichinava 41]
LOKOMOTIVI-2 Tbilisi     1-1  FC Telavi                [aet, 4-2 pen]
  [Revaz Khinchiashvili 55 - Giorgi Kvernadze 66]
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi         1-4  DILA Gori
  [Zurab Eradze 83 pen - Tornike Jangidze (Din) 9 og, 
   Thierry Gale 10, 66, Francisco Madinga 81]
[Sep 14]
Spaeri Tbilisi           0-1  TORPEDO Kutaisi
  [Giorgi Kimadze 23]
Merani Martvili          2-3  SABURTALO Tbilisi        [aet]
  [Cheikne Sylla 6, Data Tsulaia 17 - Yuri Tabatadze 4,
   Irakli Sikharulidze 68, Levan Nonikashvili 100]
SHUKURA Kobuleti         2-0  Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  [Aliko Chakvetadze 42, Nikoloz Basheleishvili 56]
Dinamo Batumi            0-0  DINAMO Tbilisi           [aet, 0-3 pen]

Quarterfinals [Oct 12]

LOKOMOTIVI-2 Tbilisi     1-0  Guria Lanchkhuti
  [Revaz Khinchiashvili 90+5 pen]
FC Rustavi               2-4  TORPEDO Kutaisi
  [Paata Kiteishvili 3 pen, Yuta Nakano 47 - Giorgi Kukhianidze 22 pen,
   Tornike Akhvlediani 42, Pedro Monteiro 67, 85]
Shukura Kobuleti         0-2  SABURTALO Tbilisi
  [Yuri Tabatadze 7, Guram Goshteliani 49]
DINAMO Tbilisi           2-1  Dila Gori
  [Ousmane Camara 30, Imran Oulad Omar 74 - Tornike Kapanadze 28]

Semifinals [Nov 2]

TORPEDO Kutaisi          2-0  Dinamo Tbilisi
  [Pedro Monteiro 56, Mauro Caballero 73]
LOKOMOTIVI-2 Tbilisi     0-0  Saburtalo Tbilisi        [aet, 7-6 pen]

FINAL [Dec 7, Batumi, Acharabet Arena]

TORPEDO Kutaisi          2-0  Lokomotivi-2 Tbilisi
  [Mauro Caballero 53, Giorgi Kimadze 61]


Erovnuli Liga 2

Final Table:

 1.Shukura (Kobuleti)         28  19  3  6  52-23  60  [R]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Spaeri (Tbilisi)           28  15  6  7  57-35  51  [P]  Promotion Playoff
 3.FC Samtredia               28  14  6  8  43-28  48  [R]  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Merani (Martvili)          28  12  6 10  55-53  42
 5.Gareji 1960 (Sagarejo)     28  10  6 12  38-36  36
 6.Merani (Tbilisi)           28  10  4 14  34-56  34
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Rustavi                 28   6  5 17  34-54  23       Relegation Playoff
 8.WIT Georgia (Tbilisi)      28   5  6 17  30-58  21       Relegation Playoff

NB: Dinamo (Zugdidi) and Shevardeni 1906 (Tbilisi) were excluded after round 13,
    all results annulled.

Round 1
[Mar 1]
Merani Tbil 1-0 Spaeri     
  [Temur Gabunia 52]
Merani Mart 3-2 Rustavi    
  [Tornike Muzashvili 13, Nikoloz Apakidze 65, Data Tsulaia 90+1 - 
   Dima Sharikadze 45, Paata Kiteishvili 90+3]
[Mar 2]
WIT Georgia 0-0 Samtredia  

Round 2
[Mar 7]
Shukura     3-0 WIT Georgia
  [Nikoloz Basheleishvili 35, Levan Ingoroqva 89 pen, 90+2]
[Mar 8]
Merani Mart 1-0 Gareji 1960
  [Papuna Poniava 88]
[Mar 9]
Rustavi     1-1 Samtredia  
  [Dima Sharikadze 82 - Mohamed S. Camara 20]

Round 3
{Mar 14]
Samtredia   0-1 Shukura    
  [Levan Ingoroqva 65 pen]
[Mar 25]
WIT Georgia 1-1 Spaeri     
  [Amiran Dzagania 3 - Temur Bekauri 45]
[Mar 26]
Merani Tbil 2-1 Merani Mart
  [Tsotne Chikovani 60 pen, 73 - Davit Lomtadze 89]
Gareji 1960 1-2 Rustavi    
  [Guy Gnabouyou 57 - Bantu Mzwakali 44, Paata Kiteishvili 80]

Round 4
[Mar 19]
Rustavi     1-3 Shukura    
  [Dima Sharikadze 18 - Levan Ingoroqva 51, 59 pen, Oleg Mamasakhlisi 71]
[Apr 6]
Spaeri      0-1 Samtredia  
  [Givi Ioseliani 48]
Gareji 1960 1-1 Merani Tbil
  [Moustapha Kamate 37 - Giorgi Tsetskhladze 44]

Round 5 [Apr 1]
Shukura     3-1 Spaeri     
  [Levan Ingoroqva 22, Oleg Mamasakhlisi 39, 65 - Roin Odishelidze 3]
WIT Georgia 1-2 Merani Mart
  [Shota Avlokhashvili 6 - Davit Lomtadze 14, Cheikne Sylla 90+3]
Merani Tbil 3-2 Rustavi    
  [Jaba Kasrelishvili 58, 73, 90+3 - Bantu Mzwakali 28, Davit Sajaia 55]

Round 6 [Apr 11]
Rustavi     0-2 Spaeri     
  [Giorgi Bekauri 75, Levan Kaldani 90+5]
Merani Mart 3-1 Samtredia  
  [Cheikne Sylla 55, 63, Nkoto Masoabi 90+4 - Dato Kirkitadze 16]
Gareji 1960 1-1 WIT Georgia
  [Guy Gnabouyou 69 - Vakhtang Kapanadze (Gar) 79 og]

Round 7 [Apr 16]
Shukura     1-3 Merani Mart
  [Zurab Museliani 39 - Nikoloz Apakidze 57, Nkoto Masoabi 74, Cheikne Sylla 88]
Samtredia   0-0 Gareji 1960
WIT Georgia 1-0 Merani Tbil
  [Giorgi Gogilashvili 25]

Round 8 [Apr 21]
Gareji 1960 1-1 Shukura    
  [Giorgi Kharebashvili 90+3 - Valerian Tevdoradze 11 pen]
Merani Mart 2-3 Spaeri     
  [Lasha Chaladze 9, Cheikne Sylla 55 - Temur Bekauri 80, Levan Papava 86, 90]
Merani Tbil 1-0 Samtredia  
  [Iago Deisadze 89]

Round 9 [Apr 28]
Shukura     3-0 Merani Tbil
  [Lasha Gurgenidze (Mer) 21 og, Zurab Museliani 27, 55]
Spaeri      3-2 Gareji 1960
  [Levan Papava 4, 32, Temur Tsalughelashvili 39 - Giorgi Kharebashvili 24, 50]
WIT Georgia 2-0 Rustavi    
  [Amiran Dzagania 26, Giorgi Gogilashvili 85]

Round 10 [May 5]
Spaeri      2-2 Merani Tbil
  [Beka Kartvelishvili 37, Levan Papava 76 pen - Nika Chagunava 25, Tsotne Chikovani 56]
Samtredia   3-1 WIT Georgia
  [Shalva Ekvtimishvili 13, Giorgi Kurmashvili 24, Cyrille Tchamba 76 - Zviad Nachqebia 36]
Rustavi     2-2 Merani Mart
  [Bantu Mzwakali 3, Guram Qavelashvili 20 - Nkoto Masoabi 47, Tsotne Patsatsia 59]

Round 11
[May 10]
Gareji 1960 2-2 Merani Mart
  [Giorgi Kharebashvili 77, Ian Chikohwa 80 - Papuna Poniava 43 pen, Nkoto Masoabi 89]
[May 12]
WIT Georgia 1-3 Shukura    
  [Giorgi Gogilashvili 17 - Guram Chikashua (WIT) 15 og, Irakli Lekvtadze 30, 33]
Samtredia   2-1 Rustavi    
  [Cyrille Tchamba 55, Levan Barabadze 76 - Dima Sharikadze 21]

Round 12
[May 16]
Merani Mart 4-2 Merani Tbil
  [Nkoto Masoabi 18, 49, Data Tsulaia 78, 90+7 - Jaba Kasrelishvili 61, Luka Tolordava 80]
[May 17]
Shukura     0-0 Samtredia  
Spaeri      3-1 WIT Georgia
  [Levan Papava 42, Nikoloz Kenchadze 81, Temur Tsalughelashvili 86 - Amiran Dzagania 15]
Rustavi     2-0 Gareji 1960
  [Bantu Mzwakali 62, Guram Lukava 70]

Round 13 [May 22]
Shukura     3-0 Rustavi    
  [Zurab Musaliani 4, 43, Valerian Tevdoradze 71]
Samtredia   2-2 Spaeri     
  [Giorgi Kurmashvili 38, Cyrille Tchamba 78 - Giorgi Shushiashvili 15, Davit Nachqebia 33]
Merani Tbil 3-1 Gareji 1960
  [Tsotne Chikovani 47, Rati Kakiashvili 50, Irakli Javakhishvili 56 - Francisco Bravo 68]

Round 14
[May 27]
Rustavi     1-1 Merani Tbil
  [Nodar Tutashvili 70 - Tsotne Chikovani 90+1]
[May 28]
Spaeri      2-1 Shukura    
  [Koba Keburia 6, Levan Papava 36 - Irakli Lekvtadze 65]
Merani Mart 2-2 WIT Georgia
  [Cheikne Sylla 12, Papuna Poniava 53 pen - Giorgi Gogilashvili 34, Saba Jincharadze 73]

Round 15 [Jun 15]
Spaeri      2-1 Rustavi    
  [Levan Papava 7, Koba Keburia 57 pen - Giga Samkharadze 89]
Samtredia   3-1 Merani Mart
  [Zurab Ghirdaladze 44, Dato Kirkitadze 48, Cyrille Tchamba 86 - Malkhaz Gagoshidze 90+4]
WIT Georgia 0-2 Gareji 1960
  [Felipe Paim 15, Guram Kharebava 48]

Round 16
[Jun 20]
Merani Tbil 2-1 WIT Georgia
  [Tsotne Chikovani 15 pen, Iago Deisadze 90+2 - Amiran Dzagania 65]
[Jun 21]
Merani Mart 2-3 Shukura    
  [Cheikne Sylla 39, Malkhaz Gagoshidze 84 - Zurab Museliani 4, 
   Kakhaber Kakashvili 42, Nikoloz Basheleishvili 65]
Gareji 1960 2-0 Samtredia  
  [Giorgi Kharebashvili 87, Nika Koniashvili 88]

Round 17 [Jun 26]
Shukura     3-1 Gareji 1960
  [Mishiko Sardalishvili 22, Oleg Mamasakhlisi 54, Irakli Lekvtadze 78 - Giorgi Kharebashvili 74]
Spaeri      1-1 Merani Mart
  [Roin Odishelidze 88 - Nika Shalamberidze 70]
Samtredia   6-0 Merani Tbil
  [Shalva Ekvtimishvili 4, Giorgi Iluridze 14, 30, Dato Kirkitadze 45+2, 
   Levan Khmaladze 72, Giorgi Jalaghonia 77]

Round 18
[Jun 25]
Rustavi     0-0 WIT Georgia
[Jul 1]
Merani Tbil 0-2 Shukura    
  [Zurab Museliani 48, Gia Apkhazava 76]
Gareji 1960 2-0 Spaeri     
  [Ian Chikohwa 38, Moustapha Kamate 83]

Halfway Table:

 1.Shukura (Kobuleti)         14  10  2  2  30-12  32  [R]
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Spaeri (Tbilisi)           14   6  4  4  22-20  22  [P]  [1 1 0 4-3 4]
 3.Merani (Martvili)          14   6  4  4  29-25  22       [0 1 1 3-4 1]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Merani (Tbilisi)           14   6  3  5  18-25  21  
 5.FC Samtredia               14   5  5  4  19-13  20  [R]
 6.Gareji 1960 (Sagarejo)     14   3  5  6  16-19  14  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.WIT Georgia (Tbilisi)      14   2  5  7  12-22  11  
 8.FC Rustavi                 14   2  4  8  15-25  10  

NB: Dinamo (Zugdidi) and Shevardeni 1906 (Tbilisi) were excluded after round 13,
    all results annulled.

Round 19
[Aug 20]
Merani Tbil 3-1 WIT Georgia
  [Guram Lukava 5, Luka Tolordava 11, Jaba Kasrelishvili 71 - 
   Avtandil Siradze 81. MPK: Guram Lukava (Mer) 49]
[Aug 21]
Shukura     3-0 Gareji 1960
  [Levan Ingoroqva 10, Nikoloz Nozadze (Gar) 27 og, Mishiko Sardalishvili 84]
Spaeri      1-1 Samtredia  
  [Levan Papava 83 - Dato Kirkitadze 48]
Merani Mart 3-2 Rustavi    
  [Papuna Poniava 15 pen, 86, Zviad Sikharulia 18 - Jumber Khmelidze 7, Paata Kiteishvili 33 pen]

Round 20 [Aug 28]
Shukura     1-2 Merani Mart
  [Zurab Museliani 52 - Papuna Poniava 35, Lasha Chaladze 45+3. MPK: Levan Ingoroqva (Shu) 62]
WIT Georgia 1-5 Spaeri     
  [Amiran Dzagania 80 - Koba Keburia 11, Davit Chigoevi 38, Siyanda Mathenjwa 53, 
   Nikoloz Kenchadze 70, Rati Tsatskrialashvili 77]
Gareji 1960 4-0 Samtredia  
  [Nikoloz Nozadze 69, Felipe Paim 85, Nika Koniashvili 88, Francisco Bravo 90+3]
Rustavi     4-0 Merani Tbil
  [Yuta Nakano 12, 30, 36, Nodar Tutashvili 90+1]

Round 21
[Sep 3]
Merani Tbil 0-1 Shukura    
  [Mishiko Sardalishvili 12]
[Sep 4]
Spaeri      2-0 Rustavi    
  [Levan Papava 72 pen, Siyanda Mathenjwa 90]
Samtredia   3-0 WIT Georgia
  [Vakhtang Bochorishvili 6, Cyrille Tchamba 13, Melchisedec Tshwale 63]
Merani Mart 3-2 Gareji 1960
  [Levan Tsotsonava 69, Cheikne Sylla 81, Papuna Poniava 90+2 - 
   Giorgi Kharebashvili 36, Nikoloz Galakhvaridze 55]

Round 22
[Sep 9]
Rustavi     2-1 Samtredia  
  [Jumber Khmelidze 52, Paata Kiteishvili 69 - Shalva Ekvtimishvili 45+1. 
   MPK: Paata Kiteishvili (Rus) 22]
[Sep 10]
Shukura     0-2 Spaeri     
  [Levan Papava 57, Koba Keburia 61]
Merani Mart 1-2 Merani Tbil
  [Cheikne Sylla 34 - Rati Kakiashvili 7, Giorgi Tsetskhladze 17. MPK: Papuna Poniava (MMa) 90+8]
[Sep 11]
Gareji 1960 1-0 WIT Georgia
  [Moustapha Kamate 74]

Round 23
[Sep 17]
Merani Tbil 1-0 Gareji 1960
  [Jaba Kasrelishvili 78]
WIT Georgia 1-1 Rustavi    
  [Amiran Dzagania 90+1 - Bantu Mzwakali 48]
[Sep 18]
Samtredia   0-1 Shukura    
  [Mishiko Sardalishvili 66]
Spaeri      2-4 Merani Mart
  [Siyanda Mathenjwa 11, Tsotne Samushia 79 - Davit Lomtadze 22, 
   Cheikne Sylla 32, 38 pen, Papuna Poniava 70]

Round 24
[Sep 30]
Merani Mart 1-2 Samtredia  
  [Tsotne Patsatsia 90+2 - Melchisedec Tshwale 72, Varlam Kilasonia 85 pen. 
   MPK: Giorgi Koripadze (Sam) 33]
[Oct 1]
Shukura     1-2 WIT Georgia
  [Giorgi Janelidze 12 - Amiran Dzagania 56, Tornike Sheqiladze 90+3]
Merani Tbil 0-4 Spaeri     
  [Temur Tsalughelashvili 7, Davit Nachqebia 30, Givi Karkuzashvili (Mer) 32 og, 
   Tornike Askurava 37]
Gareji 1960 4-0 Rustavi    
  [Giorgi Kharebashvili 46, Felipe Paim 54, Guram Kharebava 90+3, Ian Chikohwa 90+4]

Round 25
[Oct 8]
Rustavi     1-3 Shukura    
  [Paata Kiteishvili 67 - Avtandil Gujabidze (Rus) 18 og, Irakli Lekvtadze 83, Roman Chachua 90+1]
[Oct 9]
Spaeri      0-2 Gareji 1960
  [Giorgi Kharebashvili 40, Moustapha Kamate 90+5]
Samtredia   4-1 Merani Tbil
  [Dato Kirkitadze 2, Bakar Laghadze 6, Zurab Ghirdaladze 8, 
   Cyrille Tchamba 90+2 - Iago Deisadze 61]
WIT Georgia 5-3 Merani Mart
  [Tornike Muzashvili 15, Davit Asatiani (Mer) 24 og, Avtandil Siradze 37, Zviad Nachqebia 73, 77 - 
   Nikoloz Apakidze 33, Cheikne Sylla 84 pen, Mikheil Rukhaia 90+2]

Round 26
[Oct 15]
Samtredia   2-1 Spaeri     
  [Varlam Kilasonia 53 pen, Dato Kirkitadze 65 - Siyanda Mathenjwa 14. 
   MPKs: Levan Papava (Spa) 43, Cyrille Tchamba (Sam) 90+3]
WIT Georgia 2-3 Merani Tbil
  [Zurab Chavchanidze 19, 74 - Zviad Kantaria 36, Guram Lukava 45, Nika Khetsuriani 90+4]
[Oct 16]
Gareji 1960 1-2 Shukura    
  [Felipe Paim 63 - Irakli Lekvtadze 42, Nikoloz Basheleishvili 89]
Rustavi     1-2 Merani Mart
  [Lasha Chaladze (Mer) 86 og - Levan Tsotsonava 6, 
   Cheikne Sylla 83. MPK: Paata Kiteishvili (Rus) 11]

Round 27
[Oct 22]
Merani Mart 0-4 Shukura    
  [Zurab Museliani 13, 37, Nikoloz Basheleishvili 69, Gia Apkhazava 85]
Merani Tbil 1-2 Rustavi    
  [Nika Khetsuriani 83 - Bantu Mzwakali 40, 48]
[Oct 23]
Spaeri      4-0 WIT Georgia
  [Rati Tsatskrialashvili 44, Levan Papava 66, Temur Tsalughelashvili 74, Tsotne Samushia 83]
Samtredia   2-0 Gareji 1960
  [Irakli Kamladze 48, Giorgi Koripadze 58]

Round 28
[Oct 29]
WIT Georgia 1-4 Samtredia  
  [Amiran Dzagania 5 - Shota Avlokhashvili (WIT) 27 og, Bakar Laghadze 31, 
   Varlam Kilasonia 48, Dato Kirkitadze 52]
Gareji 1960 0-0 Merani Mart
[Oct 30]
Shukura     1-0 Merani Tbil
  [Zurab Museliani 47 pen]
[Nov 1]
Rustavi     1-5 Spaeri     
  [Bantu Mzwakali 41 - Levan Papava 13, 50, Rati Tsatskrialashvili 39 pen, 
   Temur Tsalughelashvili 66, Koba Keburia 85]

Round 29
[Nov 5]
Merani Tbil 2-2 Merani Mart
  [Nika Khetsuriani 33, Iago Deisadze 69 - Irakli Janjghava 28, 
   Cheikne Sylla 75 pen. MPK: Cheikne Sylla (MMa) 79]
WIT Georgia 0-2 Gareji 1960
  [Momoh Oduduwa 32, Giorgi Kharebashvili 55]
[Nov 6]
Spaeri      0-0 Shukura    
Samtredia   1-0 Rustavi    
  [Dato Kirkitadze 27]

Round 30
[Nov 12]
Merani Mart 1-2 Spaeri     
  [Lasha Chaladze 72 - Tornike Askurava 12, Koba Keburia 77]
Gareji 1960 2-1 Merani Tbil
  [Teimuraz Sharashenidze 25, Nikoloz Nozadze 45+1 pen - Vano Shengelidze 20 pen]
[Nov 13]
Shukura     3-0 Samtredia  
  [Zurab Museliani 56, Mishiko Sardalishvili 72, 77]
Rustavi     2-1 WIT Georgia
  [Gaga Gazdeliani 1, Paata Kiteishvili 67 - Zviad Nachqebia 72]

Round 31 [Nov 27]
WIT Georgia 2-0 Shukura    
  [Tsotne Chotalishvili 16, Irakli Chkhikvadze 38]
Spaeri      4-2 Merani Tbil
  [Levan Papava 17, 77, Beka Kartvelishvili 25, 63 - Davit Shengelia 34, Hakhamanesh Naeij 52]
Samtredia   1-0 Merani Mart
  [Levan Khmaladze 46]
Rustavi     2-3 Gareji 1960
  [Yuta Nakano 29, Bantu Mzwakali 43 - Teimuraz Sharashenidze 17, 
   Giorgi Kharebashvili 21, Felipe Paim 74]

Round 32 [Dec 2]
Shukura     2-1 Rustavi    
  [Davit Chkhartishvili 53, Giorgi Zambakhidze 72 - Dima Sharikadze 41]
Gareji 1960 1-3 Spaeri     
  [Giorgi Kharebashvili 44 - Levan Papava 37, Roin Odishelidze 55, 77]
Merani Tbil 0-3 Samtredia  
  [Cyrille Tchamba 22, Melchisedec Tshwale 40, Bakar Laghadze 64]
Merani Mart 4-2 WIT Georgia
  [Davit Lomtadze 16, Cheikne Sylla 39, 83, Tsotne Patsatsia 77 - 
   Shota Avlokhashvili 21, Giorgi Gegia (Mer) 65 og]

Final Table:

 1.Shukura (Kobuleti)         28  19  3  6  52-23  60  [R]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Spaeri (Tbilisi)           28  15  6  7  57-35  51  [P]  Promotion Playoff
 3.FC Samtredia               28  14  6  8  43-28  48  [R]  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Merani (Martvili)          28  12  6 10  55-53  42
 5.Gareji 1960 (Sagarejo)     28  10  6 12  38-36  36
 6.Merani (Tbilisi)           28  10  4 14  34-56  34
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Rustavi                 28   6  5 17  34-54  23       Relegation Playoff
 8.WIT Georgia (Tbilisi)      28   5  6 17  30-58  21       Relegation Playoff

NB: Dinamo (Zugdidi) and Shevardeni 1906 (Tbilisi) were excluded after round 13,
    all results annulled.

Top scorers:

1.Levan PAPAVA (Spaeri)          17
2.Cheikne SYLLA (Merani Mart)    16  [Mali]
3.Giorgi KHAREBASHVILI (Gareji)  12
  Zurab MUSELIANI (Shukura)      12
5.Bantu MZWAKALI (Rustavi)        9  [South Africa]
6.Amiran DZAGANIA (WIT Georgia)   8
  Dato KIRKITADZE (Samtredia)     8
  Papuna PONIAVA (Merani Mart)    8
9.Cyrille TCHAMBA (Samtredia)     7  [Cameroon]
  Levan INGOROQVA (Shukura)       7

Promotion/Relegation Playoff 2nd/3rd Level

First Legs [Dec 6]
WIT Georgia   0-0 Aragvi        
Kolkheti Kh   1-0 Rustavi       
  [Giorgi Chedia 8]

Second Legs [Dec 10]
Aragvi        0-1 WIT Georgia   
  [Zviad Nachqebia 45]
Rustavi       0-1 Kolkheti Kh   
  [Otar Toradze 73]

NB: Kolkheti (Khobi) promoted, Rustavi relegated

Liga 3

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo-2 (Tbilisi)         30  22  5  3  72-22  71  [P]  Promoted
 2.Kolkheti 1913 (Poti)       30  21  6  3  76-29  69       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Aragvi (Dusheti)           30  16  9  5  56-25  57       Promotion Playoff
 4.Kolkheti (Khobi)           30  15  9  6  53-32  54       Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Varketili (Tbilisi)        30  14  9  7  65-43  51
 6.FC Gori                    30  15  5 10  58-38  50
 7.Saburtalo-2 (Tbilisi)      30  13  4 13  46-44  43
 8.FC Borjomi                 30  12  5 13  47-40  41  [P]
 9.Irao (Tbilisi)             30  11  6 13  49-52  39  [P]
10.Bakhmaro (Chokhatauri)     30  10  8 12  38-42  38       [0 2 0 2-2 2]
11.Tbilisi City               30  11  5 14  38-48  38       [0 2 0 2-2 2]
12.Guria (Lanchkhuti)         30  11  4 15  42-49  37       [1 0 1 2-1 3]
13.Merani-2 (Tbilisi)         30  11  4 15  37-50  37       [1 0 1 1-2 3]
-----------------------------------------------------
14.Meshakhte (Tqibuli)        30  10  5 15  35-39  35       Relegated
15.FC Zestaponi               30   4  3 23  18-77  15  [P]  Relegated
16.Chikhura (Sachkhere)       30   0  1 29  19-119  1  [R]  Relegated

Round 1
[Apr 4]
Kolkheti Pot 2-2 Irao         
Chikhura     1-2 Zestaponi    
Gori         1-1 Guria        
Saburtalo 2  2-0 Meshakhte    
Bakhmaro     0-0 Kolkheti Kho 
Aragvi       2-1 Merani 2 Tb  
Tbilisi City 2-1 Borjomi      
[Apr 5]
Varketili    0-0 Dinamo 2 Tb  

Round 2
[Apr 11]
Irao         2-0 Kolkheti Kho 
Dinamo 2 Tb  1-1 Aragvi       
Zestaponi    0-2 Varketili    
Borjomi      5-1 Chikhura     
Kolkheti Pot 3-0 Tbilisi City 
Meshakhte    1-0 Bakhmaro     
[Apr 12]
Guria        2-1 Saburtalo 2  
[May 8]
Merani 2 Tb  0-3 Gori         

Round 3
[Apr 18]
Bakhmaro     1-0 Guria        
Kolkheti Kho 0-0 Meshakhte    
Chikhura     0-2 Kolkheti Pot 
Aragvi       5-0 Zestaponi    
[Apr 19]
Saburtalo 2  3-0 Merani 2 Tb  
Tbilisi City 2-0 Irao         
Gori         0-1 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Varketili    1-3 Borjomi      

Round 4
[Apr 28]
Kolkheti Pot 2-2 Varketili    
Zestaponi    0-3 Gori         
Borjomi      0-0 Aragvi       
[Apr 29]
Tbilisi City 3-0 Chikhura     
Irao         3-0 Meshakhte    
Guria        2-1 Kolkheti Kho 
Merani 2 Tb  1-2 Bakhmaro     
[Aug 14]
Dinamo 2 Tb  5-0 Saburtalo 2  

Round 5
[May 3]
Varketili    1-1 Tbilisi City 
[May 4]
Gori         4-1 Borjomi      
Chikhura     1-3 Irao         
Aragvi       2-2 Kolkheti Pot 
Saburtalo 2  0-0 Zestaponi    
Bakhmaro     0-3 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Kolkheti Kho 1-0 Merani 2 Tb  
Meshakhte    1-0 Guria        

Round 6
[May 9]
Zestaponi    3-1 Bakhmaro     
Tbilisi City 1-0 Aragvi       
Irao         1-0 Guria        
[May 10]
Dinamo 2 Tb  4-2 Kolkheti Kho 
Borjomi      1-0 Saburtalo 2  
Chikhura     1-4 Varketili    
[May 12]
Kolkheti Pot 2-0 Gori         
Merani 2 Tb  1-0 Meshakhte    

Round 7
[May 16]
Kolkheti Kho 2-1 Zestaponi    
Aragvi       4-1 Chikhura     
Bakhmaro     0-1 Borjomi      
[May 17]
Meshakhte    2-0 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Guria        2-0 Merani 2 Tb  
[May 18]
Gori         0-0 Tbilisi City 
Varketili    1-1 Irao         
Saburtalo 2  5-1 Kolkheti Pot 

Round 8
[May 22]
Dinamo 2 Tb  1-1 Guria        
[May 23]
Irao         1-1 Merani 2 Tb  
Kolkheti Pot 3-1 Bakhmaro     
Varketili    0-0 Aragvi       
Zestaponi    1-1 Meshakhte    
Borjomi      1-1 Kolkheti Kho 
Tbilisi City 1-2 Saburtalo 2  
Chikhura     1-6 Gori         

Round 9 [May 30]
Gori         1-0 Varketili    
Saburtalo 2  5-3 Chikhura     
Bakhmaro     1-1 Tbilisi City 
Kolkheti Kho 2-1 Kolkheti Pot 
Meshakhte    0-1 Borjomi      
Guria        5-1 Zestaponi    
Merani 2 Tb  1-0 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Aragvi       6-3 Irao         

Round 10
[Jun 6]
Kolkheti Pot 3-2 Meshakhte    
Chikhura     0-3 Bakhmaro     
Zestaponi    3-0 Merani 2 Tb  
Borjomi      0-0 Guria        
Tbilisi City 2-5 Kolkheti Kho 
Aragvi       1-3 Gori         
Irao         0-1 Dinamo 2 Tb  
[Jun 7]
Varketili    3-2 Saburtalo 2  

Round 11 [Jun 14]
Dinamo 2 Tb  3-0 Zestaponi    
Guria        1-3 Kolkheti Pot 
Gori         3-1 Irao         
Saburtalo 2  0-1 Aragvi       
Bakhmaro     1-1 Varketili    
Kolkheti Kho 4-1 Chikhura     
Meshakhte    1-0 Tbilisi City 
Merani 2 Tb  1-4 Borjomi      

Round 12
[Jun 19]
Kolkheti Pot 2-1 Merani 2 Tb  
Gori         3-1 Saburtalo 2  
Irao         7-1 Zestaponi    
Borjomi      0-1 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Chikhura     1-4 Meshakhte    
Aragvi       1-0 Bakhmaro     
[Jun 20]
Tbilisi City 1-4 Guria        
Varketili    2-2 Kolkheti Kho 

Round 13
[Jun 27]
Dinamo 2 Tb  2-1 Kolkheti Pot 
Saburtalo 2  2-0 Irao         
Bakhmaro     2-2 Gori         
Kolkheti Kho 0-0 Aragvi       
Meshakhte    1-2 Varketili    
Guria        4-1 Chikhura     
Zestaponi    4-2 Borjomi      
[Aug 14]
Merani 2 Tb  1-0 Tbilisi City 

Round 14
[Jul 2]
Varketili    3-1 Guria        
[Jul 3]
Tbilisi City 1-3 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Kolkheti Pot 2-0 Zestaponi    
Chikhura     1-3 Merani 2 Tb  
Aragvi       0-0 Meshakhte    
Gori         0-1 Kolkheti Kho 
Saburtalo 2  5-0 Bakhmaro     
Irao         1-3 Borjomi      

Round 15 [Jul 10]
Dinamo 2 Tb  6-0 Chikhura     
Zestaponi    0-2 Tbilisi City 
Borjomi      0-4 Kolkheti Pot 
Bakhmaro     5-1 Irao         
Kolkheti Kho 1-2 Saburtalo 2  
Meshakhte    1-0 Gori         
Guria        1-3 Aragvi       
Merani 2 Tb  1-4 Varketili    

Round 16
[Aug 18]
Dinamo 2 Tb  4-3 Varketili    
Merani 2 Tb  1-2 Aragvi       
Irao         1-5 Kolkheti Pot 
Borjomi      0-1 Tbilisi City 
Meshakhte    3-2 Saburtalo 2  
Kolkheti Kho 1-2 Bakhmaro     
Guria        1-6 Gori         
[Aug 19]
Zestaponi    1-1 Chikhura     

Round 17
[Aug 24]
Varketili    1-0 Zestaponi    
[Aug 25]
Tbilisi City 0-2 Kolkheti Pot 
Kolkheti Kho 4-1 Irao         
Bakhmaro     3-2 Meshakhte    
Saburtalo 2  2-0 Guria        
Gori         2-3 Merani 2 Tb  
Aragvi       1-0 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Chikhura     0-2 Borjomi      

Round 18
[Sep 1]
Kolkheti Pot 5-2 Chikhura     
Borjomi      1-1 Varketili    
Merani 2 Tb  1-3 Saburtalo 2  
Guria        1-1 Bakhmaro     
Meshakhte    0-0 Kolkheti Kho 
Irao         2-1 Tbilisi City 
[Sep 2]
Dinamo 2 Tb  4-1 Gori         
Zestaponi    1-3 Aragvi       

Round 19
[Sep 7]
Varketili    0-2 Kolkheti Pot 
[Sep 8]
Aragvi       0-2 Borjomi      
Chikhura     0-4 Tbilisi City 
Meshakhte    1-1 Irao         
Kolkheti Kho 3-1 Guria        
Bakhmaro     1-1 Merani 2 Tb  
Saburtalo 2  0-2 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Gori         1-0 Zestaponi    

Round 20
[Sep 15]
Kolkheti Pot 0-0 Aragvi       
Irao         2-0 Chikhura     
Borjomi      0-1 Gori         
Zestaponi    0-1 Saburtalo 2  
Merani 2 Tb  1-1 Kolkheti Kho 
[Sep 17]
Dinamo 2 Tb  3-0 Bakhmaro     
Guria        2-0 Meshakhte    
[Sep 19]
Tbilisi City 1-0 Varketili    

Round 21
[Sep 29]
Varketili   10-0 Chikhura     
[Sep 30]
Gori         0-4 Kolkheti Pot 
Guria        3-1 Irao         
Meshakhte    1-3 Merani 2 Tb  
Bakhmaro     1-0 Zestaponi    
Saburtalo 2  2-1 Borjomi      
Aragvi       4-0 Tbilisi City 
[Oct 2]
Kolkheti Kho 2-2 Dinamo 2 Tb  

Round 22
[Oct 6]
Kolkheti Pot 5-0 Saburtalo 2  
Chikhura     0-7 Aragvi       
Tbilisi City 1-4 Gori         
Borjomi      2-1 Bakhmaro     
Merani 2 Tb  1-0 Guria        
Irao         3-4 Varketili    
[Oct 8]
Dinamo 2 Tb  2-1 Meshakhte    
Zestaponi    0-2 Kolkheti Kho 

Round 23
[Oct 13]
Saburtalo 2  1-1 Tbilisi City 
Gori         5-0 Chikhura     
Aragvi       5-1 Varketili    
Merani 2 Tb  0-1 Irao         
Meshakhte    2-0 Zestaponi    
Kolkheti Kho 3-1 Borjomi      
Bakhmaro     1-2 Kolkheti Pot 
[Oct 17]
Guria        0-2 Dinamo 2 Tb  

Round 24
[Oct 20]
Kolkheti Pot 4-0 Kolkheti Kho 
Irao         0-1 Aragvi       
Varketili    4-2 Gori         
Chikhura     0-1 Saburtalo 2  
Tbilisi City 1-1 Bakhmaro     
Borjomi      2-1 Meshakhte    
[Oct 21]
Dinamo 2 Tb  3-0 Merani 2 Tb  
Zestaponi    0-3 Guria        

Round 25
[Oct 27]
Merani 2 Tb  1-0 Zestaponi    
Meshakhte    1-2 Kolkheti Pot 
Kolkheti Kho 6-0 Tbilisi City 
Saburtalo 2  1-3 Varketili    
Gori         0-2 Aragvi       
[Oct 28]
Guria        1-0 Borjomi      
[Nov 1]
Dinamo 2 Tb  2-1 Irao         
[Nov 7]
Bakhmaro     4-0 Chikhura     

Round 26
[Nov 2]
Varketili    2-0 Bakhmaro     
[Nov 3]
Kolkheti Pot 5-1 Guria        
Aragvi       1-1 Saburtalo 2  
Chikhura     1-2 Kolkheti Kho 
Tbilisi City 2-0 Meshakhte    
Borjomi      3-4 Merani 2 Tb  
[Nov 5]
Irao         1-1 Gori         
Zestaponi    0-6 Dinamo 2 Tb  

Round 27
[Nov 10]
Merani 2 Tb  0-2 Kolkheti Pot 
Guria        0-1 Tbilisi City 
Kolkheti Kho 3-1 Varketili    
Saburtalo 2  1-3 Gori         
[Nov 11]
Dinamo 2 Tb  2-1 Borjomi      
Bakhmaro     4-1 Aragvi       
Meshakhte    6-0 Chikhura     
[Nov 12]
Zestaponi    0-4 Irao         

Round 28
[Nov 16]
Aragvi       0-0 Kolkheti Kho 
[Nov 17]
Kolkheti Pot 1-1 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Borjomi      7-0 Zestaponi    
Irao         1-1 Saburtalo 2  
Gori         0-0 Bakhmaro     
Varketili    3-1 Meshakhte    
Chikhura     1-3 Guria        
Tbilisi City 1-2 Merani 2 Tb  

Round 29 [Nov 24]
Dinamo 2 Tb  4-1 Tbilisi City 
Borjomi      0-1 Irao         
Zestaponi    0-2 Kolkheti Pot 
Merani 2 Tb  5-0 Chikhura     
Guria        1-4 Varketili    
Meshakhte    1-0 Aragvi       
Kolkheti Kho 3-0 Gori         
Bakhmaro     1-0 Saburtalo 2  

Round 30 [Dec 1]
Gori         3-1 Meshakhte    
Aragvi       3-1 Guria        
Varketili    2-2 Merani 2 Tb  
Chikhura     1-4 Dinamo 2 Tb  
Tbilisi City 6-0 Zestaponi    
Kolkheti Pot 2-2 Borjomi      
Irao         3-1 Bakhmaro     
Saburtalo 2  0-1 Kolkheti Kho 

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo-2 (Tbilisi)         30  22  5  3  72-22  71  [P]  Promoted
 2.Kolkheti 1913 (Poti)       30  21  6  3  76-29  69       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Aragvi (Dusheti)           30  16  9  5  56-25  57       Promotion Playoff
 4.Kolkheti (Khobi)           30  15  9  6  53-32  54       Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Varketili (Tbilisi)        30  14  9  7  65-43  51
 6.FC Gori                    30  15  5 10  58-38  50
 7.Saburtalo-2 (Tbilisi)      30  13  4 13  46-44  43
 8.FC Borjomi                 30  12  5 13  47-40  41  [P]
 9.Irao (Tbilisi)             30  11  6 13  49-52  39  [P]
10.Bakhmaro (Chokhatauri)     30  10  8 12  38-42  38       [0 2 0 2-2 2]
11.Tbilisi City               30  11  5 14  38-48  38       [0 2 0 2-2 2]
12.Guria (Lanchkhuti)         30  11  4 15  42-49  37       [1 0 1 2-1 3]
13.Merani-2 (Tbilisi)         30  11  4 15  37-50  37       [1 0 1 1-2 3]
-----------------------------------------------------
14.Meshakhte (Tqibuli)        30  10  5 15  35-39  35       Relegated
15.FC Zestaponi               30   4  3 23  18-77  15  [P]  Relegated
16.Chikhura (Sachkhere)       30   0  1 29  19-119  1  [R]  Relegated


Liga 4

Final Table:

 1.Lokomotivi-2 (Tbilisi)     30  21  5  4  82-40  68  [P]  Promoted
 2.Shturmi (Sartichala)       30  21  4  5  72-24  67       Promoted
 3.Matchakhela (Khelvachauri) 30  20  4  6  60-26  64       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 4.Betlemi (Keda)             30  20  3  7  60-29  63
 5.Skuri (Tsalenjikha)        30  13  7 10  46-40  46
 6.WIT Georgia-2 (Tbilisi)    30  13  5 12  62-44  44
 7.Samgurali-2 (Tsqaltubo)    30  12  5 13  52-45  41  [P]  [1 1 0 4-2 4]
 8.Sulori (Vani)              30  12  5 13  35-40  41       [0 1 1 2-4 1]
 9.Margveti-2006 (Zestaponi)  30  10  9 11  59-68  39
10.Merani-2 (Martvili)        30  11  5 14  45-57  38
11.Odishi 1919 (Zugdidi)      30  10  6 14  41-43  36       [2 0 0 6-2 6]
12.Algeti (Marneuli)          30  11  3 16  42-60  36       [0 0 2 2-6 0]
-----------------------------------------------------
13.Didube 2014 (Tbilisi)      30   8  8 14  30-44  32  [R]  Relegated
14.Samegrelo (Chkhorotsqu)    30   9  1 20  44-62  28       Relegated
15.Magharoeli (Chiatura)      30   6  6 18  37-75  24  [R]  Relegated
16.Iberia (Tbilisi)           30   5  0 25  27-97  15       Relegated

Round 1 [Apr 5]
Skuri         1-0 Merani 2 Mart 
Margveti 2006 1-1 Odishi 1919   
Magharoeli    1-1 Samgurali 2   
Didube 2014   1-2 Lokomotivi 2  
Betlemi       0-1 Machakhela    
WIT Georgia 2 0-1 Algeti        
Sulori        2-0 Samegrelo     
Iberia        1-3 Shturmi       

Round 2
[Apr 12]
Merani 2 Mart 1-1 Margveti 2006 
Shturmi       2-0 Skuri         
Lokomotivi 2  5-2 Betlemi       
Algeti        1-0 Sulori        
Magharoeli    1-2 Didube 2014   
[Apr 13]
Machakhela    2-0 WIT Georgia 2 
[May 7]
Samgurali 2   4-0 Odishi 1919   
Samegrelo     0-1 Iberia        

Round 3 [Apr 19]
Betlemi       1-0 Magharoeli    
WIT Georgia 2 2-3 Lokomotivi 2  
Sulori        1-0 Machakhela    
Skuri         3-0 Samegrelo     
Margveti 2006 0-1 Shturmi       
Odishi 1919   0-1 Merani 2 Mart 
Didube 2014   0-0 Samgurali 2   
Iberia        3-2 Algeti        

Round 4
[Apr 28]
Lokomotivi 2  3-2 Sulori        
Samgurali 2   6-1 Merani 2 Mart 
[Apr 29]
Machakhela    3-2 Iberia        
Magharoeli    1-4 WIT Georgia 2 
Didube 2014   1-2 Betlemi       
Shturmi       3-0 Odishi 1919   
Samegrelo     4-3 Margveti 2006 
Algeti        0-0 Skuri         

Round 5 [May 3]
Odishi 1919   1-0 Samegrelo     
Merani 2 Mart 4-1 Shturmi       
Betlemi       2-1 Samgurali 2   
WIT Georgia 2 2-0 Didube 2014   
Sulori        1-1 Magharoeli    
Iberia        1-3 Lokomotivi 2  
Skuri         1-1 Machakhela    
Margveti 2006 3-1 Algeti        

Round 6
[May 10]
Machakhela    2-2 Margveti 2006 
Lokomotivi 2  3-0 Skuri         
Didube 2014   0-1 Sulori        
[May 11]
Samgurali 2   0-4 Shturmi       
Samegrelo     2-1 Merani 2 Mart 
Algeti        2-3 Odishi 1919   
Magharoeli    4-6 Iberia        
Betlemi       0-0 WIT Georgia 2 

Round 7
[May 17]
Sulori        1-0 Betlemi       
Iberia        1-3 Didube 2014   
Skuri         0-0 Magharoeli    
Odishi 1919   0-3 Machakhela    
Merani 2 Mart 0-1 Algeti        
Shturmi       2-0 Samegrelo     
[May 18]
WIT Georgia 2 1-0 Samgurali 2   
Margveti 2006 2-8 Lokomotivi 2  

Round 8
[May 22]
Algeti        4-0 Shturmi       
[May 23]
Magharoeli    3-2 Margveti 2006 
Didube 2014   0-1 Skuri         
Betlemi       4-0 Iberia        
WIT Georgia 2 0-1 Sulori        
Samgurali 2   3-1 Samegrelo     
Machakhela    4-0 Merani 2 Mart 
Lokomotivi 2  0-0 Odishi 1919   

Round 9 [May 31]
Samegrelo     4-3 Algeti        
Sulori        1-1 Samgurali 2   
Iberia        2-7 WIT Georgia 2 
Skuri         2-1 Betlemi       
Margveti 2006 1-1 Didube 2014   
Odishi 1919   5-1 Magharoeli    
Merani 2 Mart 1-4 Lokomotivi 2  
Shturmi       2-0 Machakhela    

Round 10
[Jun 7]
Samgurali 2   3-0 Algeti        
Machakhela    3-2 Samegrelo     
Magharoeli    0-0 Merani 2 Mart 
Didube 2014   1-0 Odishi 1919   
Betlemi       4-1 Margveti 2006 
WIT Georgia 2 3-1 Skuri         
Sulori        4-1 Iberia        
[Jun 8]
Lokomotivi 2  0-3 Shturmi       

Round 11 [Jun 13]
Samegrelo     1-2 Lokomotivi 2  
Iberia        3-1 Samgurali 2   
Skuri         2-1 Sulori        
Margveti 2006 3-1 WIT Georgia 2 
Odishi 1919   0-2 Betlemi       
Merani 2 Mart 0-0 Didube 2014   
Shturmi       2-1 Magharoeli    
Algeti        2-1 Machakhela    

Round 12
[Jun 21]
WIT Georgia 2 2-1 Odishi 1919   
Sulori        1-1 Margveti 2006 
Iberia        1-9 Skuri         
Samgurali 2   1-3 Machakhela    
Lokomotivi 2  5-1 Algeti        
Magharoeli    4-3 Samegrelo     
Didube 2014   0-1 Shturmi       
[Jun 22]
Betlemi       4-1 Merani 2 Mart 

Round 13
[Jun 28]
Machakhela    4-3 Lokomotivi 2  
Skuri         2-1 Samgurali 2   
Odishi 1919   2-3 Sulori        
Merani 2 Mart 2-1 WIT Georgia 2 
Shturmi       3-1 Betlemi       
Samegrelo     0-1 Didube 2014   
Algeti        3-1 Magharoeli    
[Jun 29]
Margveti 2006 5-1 Iberia        

Round 14 [Jul 3]
Samgurali 2   1-2 Lokomotivi 2  
Magharoeli    1-1 Machakhela    
Didube 2014   0-2 Algeti        
Betlemi       3-2 Samegrelo     
WIT Georgia 2 1-1 Shturmi       
Sulori        3-0 Merani 2 Mart 
Iberia        3-1 Odishi 1919   
Skuri         0-0 Margveti 2006 

Round 15
[Jul 10]
Machakhela    4-0 Didube 2014   
[Jul 11]
Odishi 1919   0-1 Skuri         
Merani 2 Mart 3-1 Iberia        
Shturmi       4-1 Sulori        
Samegrelo     1-5 WIT Georgia 2 
Algeti        0-3 Betlemi       
Lokomotivi 2  1-2 Magharoeli    
Margveti 2006 1-0 Samgurali 2   

Round 16 [Aug 16]
Samegrelo     1-0 Sulori        
Shturmi       3-0 Iberia       
Merani 2 Mart 3-1 Skuri         
Odishi 1919   3-1 Margveti 2006 
Samgurali 2   4-1 Magharoeli    
Lokomotivi 2  3-0 Didube 2014   
Machakhela    1-0 Betlemi       
Algeti        2-3 WIT Georgia 2 

Round 17 [Aug 23]
Didube 2014   5-1 Magharoeli    
Odishi 1919   4-1 Samgurali 2   
Margveti 2006 5-1 Merani 2 Mart 
Skuri         1-1 Shturmi       
Iberia        0-3 Samegrelo    
Sulori        0-2 Algeti        
WIT Georgia 2 0-3 Machakhela    
Betlemi       2-2 Lokomotivi 2  

Round 18 [Aug 30]
Shturmi       6-0 Margveti 2006 
Samgurali 2   2-2 Didube 2014   
Magharoeli    0-1 Betlemi       
Lokomotivi 2  2-2 WIT Georgia 2 
Machakhela    0-1 Sulori        
Algeti        3-0 Iberia       
Samegrelo     1-3 Skuri         
Merani 2 Mart 2-2 Odishi 1919   

Round 19
[Sep 6]
Odishi 1919   1-1 Shturmi       
Margveti 2006 1-1 Samegrelo     
Skuri         3-0 Algeti        
Sulori        2-2 Lokomotivi 2  
WIT Georgia 2 5-0 Magharoeli    
Betlemi       1-0 Didube 2014   
Iberia        0-3 Machakhela   
[Sep 7]
Merani 2 Mart 0-1 Samgurali 2   

Round 20
[Sep 13]
Machakhela    2-0 Skuri         
Algeti        1-4 Margveti 2006 
Samegrelo     0-2 Odishi 1919   
Shturmi       8-1 Merani 2 Mart 
Samgurali 2   2-0 Betlemi       
Didube 2014   2-5 WIT Georgia 2 
Magharoeli    1-0 Sulori        
[Sep 17]
Lokomotivi 2  3-0 Iberia       

Round 21 [Sep 20]
WIT Georgia 2 0-1 Betlemi       
Shturmi       2-0 Samgurali 2   
Merani 2 Mart 3-2 Samegrelo     
Odishi 1919   3-0 Algeti        
Margveti 2006 0-0 Machakhela    
Skuri         0-2 Lokomotivi 2  
Iberia        0-3 Magharoeli   
Sulori        0-0 Didube 2014   

Round 22 [Sep 27]
Samgurali 2   2-1 WIT Georgia 2 
Betlemi       3-0 Sulori        
Didube 2014   3-0 Iberia       
Magharoeli    2-4 Skuri         
Lokomotivi 2  4-3 Margveti 2006 
Machakhela    2-0 Odishi 1919   
Algeti        2-0 Merani 2 Mart 
Samegrelo     2-0 Shturmi       

Round 23
[Oct 3]
Merani 2 Mart 3-1 Machakhela    
Odishi 1919   1-2 Lokomotivi 2  
[Oct 4]
Shturmi       4-0 Algeti        
Margveti 2006 1-0 Magharoeli    
Skuri         0-0 Didube 2014   
Iberia        0-3 Betlemi      
Sulori        2-0 WIT Georgia 2 
Samegrelo     3-0 Samgurali 2   

Round 24
[Oct 7]
Lokomotivi 2  2-1 Merani 2 Mart 
[Oct 11]
Magharoeli    0-3 Odishi 1919   
Machakhela    1-0 Shturmi       
Algeti        0-4 Samegrelo     
Samgurali 2   3-1 Sulori        
WIT Georgia 2 3-0 Iberia       
Betlemi       4-0 Skuri         
Didube 2014   4-3 Margveti 2006 

Round 25 [Oct 18]
Iberia        0-3 Sulori       
Algeti        3-3 Samgurali 2   
Samegrelo     0-3 Machakhela    
Shturmi       2-1 Lokomotivi 2  
Merani 2 Mart 6-0 Magharoeli    
Odishi 1919   1-1 Didube 2014   
Margveti 2006 3-3 Betlemi       
Skuri         2-2 WIT Georgia 2 

Round 26
[Oct 24]
Lokomotivi 2  4-2 Samegrelo     
Machakhela    3-0 Algeti        
[Oct 25]
Samgurali 2   3-0 Iberia       
Sulori        1-0 Skuri         
WIT Georgia 2 8-1 Margveti 2006 
Betlemi       2-0 Odishi 1919   
Didube 2014   1-1 Merani 2 Mart 
Magharoeli    2-2 Shturmi       

Round 27
[Oct 28]
Algeti        1-1 Lokomotivi 2  
[Nov 1]
Machakhela    1-0 Samgurali 2   
Samegrelo     4-1 Magharoeli    
Shturmi       2-0 Didube 2014   
Merani 2 Mart 0-1 Betlemi       
Odishi 1919   1-1 WIT Georgia 2 
Margveti 2006 3-1 Sulori        
Skuri         3-0 Iberia       

Round 28 [Nov 7]
Betlemi       2-1 Shturmi       
Didube 2014   2-0 Samegrelo     
Magharoeli    2-1 Algeti        
Lokomotivi 2  3-0 Machakhela    
Samgurali 2   3-1 Skuri         
Iberia        0-3 Margveti 2006
Sulori        0-2 Odishi 1919   
WIT Georgia 2 1-2 Merani 2 Mart 

Round 29
[Nov 13]
Margveti 2006 5-2 Skuri         
Lokomotivi 2  4-0 Samgurali 2   
Machakhela    4-2 Magharoeli    
Algeti        3-0 Didube 2014   
Samegrelo     1-4 Betlemi       
Merani 2 Mart 4-1 Sulori        
Odishi 1919   3-0 Iberia       
[Nov 14]
Shturmi       5-0 WIT Georgia 2 

Round 30 [Nov 20]
Didube 2014   0-4 Machakhela    
Samgurali 2   5-0 Margveti 2006 
Skuri         3-1 Odishi 1919   
Iberia        0-3 Merani 2 Mart
Sulori        0-3 Shturmi       
WIT Georgia 2 2-0 Samegrelo     
Betlemi       4-1 Algeti        
Magharoeli    1-3 Lokomotivi 2  

Final Table:

 1.Lokomotivi-2 (Tbilisi)     30  21  5  4  82-40  68  [P]  Promoted
 2.Shturmi (Sartichala)       30  21  4  5  72-24  67       Promoted
 3.Matchakhela (Khelvachauri) 30  20  4  6  60-26  64       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 4.Betlemi (Keda)             30  20  3  7  60-29  63
 5.Skuri (Tsalenjikha)        30  13  7 10  46-40  46
 6.WIT Georgia-2 (Tbilisi)    30  13  5 12  62-44  44
 7.Samgurali-2 (Tsqaltubo)    30  12  5 13  52-45  41  [P]  [1 1 0 4-2 4]
 8.Sulori (Vani)              30  12  5 13  35-40  41       [0 1 1 2-4 1]
 9.Margveti-2006 (Zestaponi)  30  10  9 11  59-68  39
10.Merani-2 (Martvili)        30  11  5 14  45-57  38
11.Odishi 1919 (Zugdidi)      30  10  6 14  41-43  36       [2 0 0 6-2 6]
12.Algeti (Marneuli)          30  11  3 16  42-60  36       [0 0 2 2-6 0]
-----------------------------------------------------
13.Didube 2014 (Tbilisi)      30   8  8 14  30-44  32  [R]  Relegated
14.Samegrelo (Chkhorotsqu)    30   9  1 20  44-62  28       Relegated
15.Magharoeli (Chiatura)      30   6  6 18  37-75  24  [R]  Relegated
16.Iberia (Tbilisi)           30   5  0 25  27-97  15       Relegated


Regionuli Liga

NB: Dinamo (Sokhumi), Kolkhi (Gulripshi), and Tskhumi (Sokhumi) originate from Abkhazia and 
    Liakhvi (Achabeti) from South Ossetia but all of them are now based in Tbilisi.

A Jgupi | B Jgupi | C Jgupi | Promotion Playoff

A Jgupi

Final Table:

 1.Varketili-2 (Tbilisi)      26  19  1  6  68-23  58  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Gldani (Tbilisi)           26  17  5  4  65-32  56  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Iveria (Khashuri)          26  17  4  5  64-29  55  
 4.Tskhumi (Sokhumi)          26  12  6  8  47-33  42  
 5.Abuli (Akhalkalaki)        26  12  5  9  57-44  41  
 6.Iberia 2010 (Tbilisi)      26  12  3 11  59-52  39  
 7.Dinamo (Sokhumi)           26  11  4 11  49-46  37  
 8.Norchi Dinamo 2016 (Tb.)   26  10  5 11  47-53  35  
 9.Kolkhi (Gulripshi)         26   9  6 11  53-62  33  
10.FC Kaspi 1936              26   8  7 11  45-56  31  
11.Samtskhe (Akhaltsikhe)     26   8  4 14  40-54  28  
12.Legioni (Gori)             26   6  5 15  35-56  23  
13.Merani-3 (Tbilisi)         26   5  3 18  31-76  18  
14.WIT Georgia-3 (Tbilisi)    26   4  4 18  36-86  16  

Round 1
[Apr 13]
Iberia 2010   2-2 Iveria Khash 
Samtskhe      0-0 Kaspi 1936   
Legioni       0-0 Varketili 2  
Merani 3 Tbil 3-1 Abuli        
[Apr 14]
WIT Georgia 3 3-2 Norchi Dinamo
Kolkhi        0-2 Tskhumi      
[Apr 15]
Dinamo Sokh   2-3 Gldani       

Round 2
[Apr 20]
Norchi Dinamo 2-3 Samtskhe     
Iveria Khash  1-1 Abuli        
Varketili 2   3-1 WIT Georgia 3
Kaspi 1936    1-1 Merani 3 Tbil
Iberia 2010   1-0 Kolkhi       
[Apr 21]
Tskhumi       1-3 Dinamo Sokh  
Gldani        0-2 Legioni      

Round 3
[Apr 26]
Merani 3 Tbil 2-2 Norchi Dinamo
[Apr 27]
Legioni       0-0 Tskhumi      
Dinamo Sokh   3-1 Iberia 2010  
[Apr 28]
Abuli         0-0 Kaspi 1936   
Kolkhi        3-2 Iveria Khash 
WIT Georgia 3 1-3 Gldani       
[Apr 29]
Samtskhe      1-2 Varketili 2  

Round 4
[May 3]
Gldani        2-0 Samtskhe     
Norchi Dinamo 0-4 Abuli        
[May 4]
Iveria Khash  2-0 Kaspi 1936   
Iberia 2010   0-1 Legioni      
Tskhumi       4-0 WIT Georgia 3
[May 5]
Kolkhi        0-2 Dinamo Sokh  
Varketili 2   1-0 Merani 3 Tbil

Round 5 [May 13]
Abuli         2-1 Varketili 2  
Kaspi 1936    1-2 Norchi Dinamo
Samtskhe      2-0 Tskhumi      
Legioni       2-2 Kolkhi       
Dinamo Sokh   0-1 Iveria Khash 
WIT Georgia 3 1-2 Iberia 2010  
Merani 3 Tbil 0-3 Gldani       

Round 6
[May 17]
Gldani        3-1 Abuli        
[May 18]
Iveria Khash  2-2 Norchi Dinamo
Iberia 2010   5-2 Samtskhe     
Tskhumi       2-1 Merani 3 Tbil
[May 19]
Dinamo Sokh   2-1 Legioni      
Varketili 2   6-1 Kaspi 1936   
Kolkhi        4-0 WIT Georgia 3

Round 7
[May 23]
Samtskhe      4-0 Kolkhi       
[May 24]
Merani 3 Tbil 0-1 Iberia 2010  
Legioni       0-3 Iveria Khash 
Norchi Dinamo 2-0 Varketili 2  
[May 25]
WIT Georgia 3 2-0 Dinamo Sokh  
Abuli         1-1 Tskhumi      
[May 26]
Kaspi 1936    1-1 Gldani       

Round 8
[Jun 1]
Iveria Khash  2-1 Varketili 2  
Legioni       4-0 WIT Georgia 3
Iberia 2010   2-4 Abuli        
Tskhumi       2-0 Kaspi 1936   
Gldani        2-1 Norchi Dinamo
[Jun 2]
Dinamo Sokh   5-2 Samtskhe     
Kolkhi        4-1 Merani 3 Tbil

Round 9
[Jun 8]
Kaspi 1936    2-1 Iberia 2010  
WIT Georgia 3 1-1 Iveria Khash 
Samtskhe      2-2 Legioni      
Abuli         5-0 Kolkhi       
Merani 3 Tbil 2-0 Dinamo Sokh  
Varketili 2   3-1 Gldani       
[Jun 9]
Norchi Dinamo 2-0 Tskhumi      

Round 10
[Jun 15]
Iveria Khash  0-0 Gldani       
Legioni       3-4 Merani 3 Tbil
WIT Georgia 3 2-2 Samtskhe     
Iberia 2010   6-0 Norchi Dinamo
Kolkhi        4-4 Kaspi 1936   
Tskhumi       0-3 Varketili 2  
[Jun 16]
Dinamo Sokh   3-1 Abuli        

Round 11
[Jun 22]
Kaspi 1936    1-1 Dinamo Sokh  
Abuli         2-1 Legioni      
Samtskhe      2-3 Iveria Khash 
Merani 3 Tbil 2-2 WIT Georgia 3
Varketili 2   1-2 Iberia 2010  
[Jun 23]
Gldani        3-1 Tskhumi      
Norchi Dinamo 2-2 Kolkhi       

Round 12
[Jun 29]
Iveria Khash  0-2 Tskhumi      
Samtskhe      6-0 Merani 3 Tbil
Legioni       5-1 Kaspi 1936   
WIT Georgia 3 1-4 Abuli        
Iberia 2010   2-4 Gldani       
Kolkhi        2-1 Varketili 2  
[Jun 30]
Dinamo Sokh   3-2 Norchi Dinamo

Round 13
[Jul 4]
Varketili 2   4-1 Dinamo Sokh  
Tskhumi       3-2 Iberia 2010  
[Jul 5]
Norchi Dinamo 0-1 Legioni      
[Jul 6]
Kaspi 1936    4-0 WIT Georgia 3
Merani 3 Tbil 0-1 Iveria Khash 
Abuli         3-0 Samtskhe     
[Jul 7]
Gldani        1-1 Kolkhi       

Round 14
[Aug 24]
Iveria Khash  2-1 Iberia 2010  
Gldani        1-1 Dinamo Sokh  
Tskhumi       3-0 Kolkhi       
Kaspi 1936    2-0 Samtskhe     
[Aug 25]
Varketili 2   3-0 Legioni      
Norchi Dinamo 3-0 WIT Georgia 3
[Aug 26]
Abuli         5-0 Merani 3 Tbil

Round 15
[Aug 31]
Samtskhe      1-2 Norchi Dinamo
Abuli         0-3 Iveria Khash 
Legioni       1-3 Gldani       
Kolkhi        3-5 Iberia 2010  
[Sep 1]
Dinamo Sokh   2-1 Tskhumi      
[Sep 2]
WIT Georgia 3 1-7 Varketili 2  
Merani 3 Tbil 2-3 Kaspi 1936   

Round 16
[Sep 7]
Iveria Khash  6-2 Kolkhi       
Kaspi 1936    3-4 Abuli        
Tskhumi       3-2 Legioni      
Gldani        8-0 WIT Georgia 3
Iberia 2010   2-1 Dinamo Sokh  
[Sep 9]
Varketili 2   3-0 Samtskhe     
Norchi Dinamo 3-0 Merani 3 Tbil

Round 17 [Sep 14]
Samtskhe      0-1 Gldani       
Abuli         3-1 Norchi Dinamo
Kaspi 1936    0-2 Iveria Khash 
Legioni       1-3 Iberia 2010  
Dinamo Sokh   2-3 Kolkhi       
WIT Georgia 3 1-3 Tskhumi      
Merani 3 Tbil 0-6 Varketili 2  

Round 18
[Sep 21]
Iveria Khash  2-1 Dinamo Sokh  
Tskhumi       4-0 Samtskhe     
Kolkhi        3-1 Legioni      
Gldani        2-1 Merani 3 Tbil
Iberia 2010   4-0 WIT Georgia 3
[Sep 22]
Varketili 2   4-0 Abuli        
Norchi Dinamo 2-1 Kaspi 1936   

Round 19
[Sep 28]
Legioni       1-1 Dinamo Sokh  
Samtskhe      1-3 Iberia 2010  
Abuli         1-1 Gldani       
Norchi Dinamo 3-2 Iveria Khash 
WIT Georgia 3 2-2 Kolkhi       
[Sep 30]
Kaspi 1936    0-2 Varketili 2  
Merani 3 Tbil 0-5 Tskhumi      

Round 20
[Oct 4]
Gldani        7-1 Kaspi 1936   
[Oct 5]
Iveria Khash  1-0 Legioni      
Tskhumi       4-2 Abuli        
Kolkhi        2-2 Samtskhe     
Iberia 2010   3-4 Merani 3 Tbil
Varketili 2   3-0 Norchi Dinamo
[Oct 6]
Dinamo Sokh   5-3 WIT Georgia 3

Round 21
[Oct 12]
Kaspi 1936    2-2 Tskhumi      
Samtskhe      0-2 Dinamo Sokh  
Abuli         3-4 Iberia 2010  
Varketili 2   2-3 Iveria Khash 
WIT Georgia 3 4-1 Legioni      
Merani 3 Tbil 2-4 Kolkhi       
[Oct 13]
Norchi Dinamo 1-5 Gldani       

Round 22
[Oct 19]
Iveria Khash  7-1 WIT Georgia 3
Kolkhi        1-2 Abuli        
Legioni       1-2 Samtskhe     
Tskhumi       1-1 Norchi Dinamo
[Oct 20]
Iberia 2010   0-2 Kaspi 1936   
[Oct 21]
Gldani        1-2 Varketili 2  
Dinamo Sokh   3-0 Merani 3 Tbil

Round 23
[Oct 25]
Gldani        2-1 Iveria Khash 
Merani 3 Tbil 6-0 Legioni      
Varketili 2   1-0 Tskhumi      
[Oct 26]
Kaspi 1936    3-5 Kolkhi       
Samtskhe      3-1 WIT Georgia 3
Abuli         0-0 Dinamo Sokh  
Norchi Dinamo 2-2 Iberia 2010  

Round 24
[Nov 2]
Legioni       3-2 Abuli        
Iveria Khash  5-0 Samtskhe     
Dinamo Sokh   2-4 Kaspi 1936   
WIT Georgia 3 6-0 Merani 3 Tbil
[Nov 3]
Tskhumi       0-0 Gldani       
Kolkhi        3-2 Norchi Dinamo
Iberia 2010   0-3 Varketili 2  

Round 25
[Nov 9]
Kaspi 1936    4-0 Legioni      
Abuli         4-0 WIT Georgia 3
Tskhumi       0-2 Iveria Khash 
Gldani        4-2 Iberia 2010  
[Nov 10]
Norchi Dinamo 3-1 Dinamo Sokh  
[Nov 11]
Merani 3 Tbil 0-1 Samtskhe     
Varketili 2   1-0 Kolkhi       

Round 26 [Nov 16]
Kolkhi        3-4 Gldani       
Legioni       2-5 Norchi Dinamo
Samtskhe      4-2 Abuli        
Iberia 2010   3-3 Tskhumi      
Dinamo Sokh   3-5 Varketili 2  
WIT Georgia 3 3-4 Kaspi 1936   
Iveria Khash  8-0 Merani 3 Tbil

Final Table:

 1.Varketili-2 (Tbilisi)      26  19  1  6  68-23  58  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Gldani (Tbilisi)           26  17  5  4  65-32  56  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Iveria (Khashuri)          26  17  4  5  64-29  55  
 4.Tskhumi (Sokhumi)          26  12  6  8  47-33  42  
 5.Abuli (Akhalkalaki)        26  12  5  9  57-44  41  
 6.Iberia 2010 (Tbilisi)      26  12  3 11  59-52  39  
 7.Dinamo (Sokhumi)           26  11  4 11  49-46  37  
 8.Norchi Dinamo 2016 (Tb.)   26  10  5 11  47-53  35  
 9.Kolkhi (Gulripshi)         26   9  6 11  53-62  33  
10.FC Kaspi 1936              26   8  7 11  45-56  31  
11.Samtskhe (Akhaltsikhe)     26   8  4 14  40-54  28  
12.Legioni (Gori)             26   6  5 15  35-56  23  
13.Merani-3 (Tbilisi)         26   5  3 18  31-76  18  
14.WIT Georgia-3 (Tbilisi)    26   4  4 18  36-86  16  

B Jgupi

Final Table:

 1.FC Gardabani               26  22  2  2 110-19  68  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Tbilisi                 26  21  1  4  91-23  64  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.UG 35 (Tbilisi)            26  19  3  4  98-34  60  
 4.FC Rustavi-2               26  15  3  8  60-42  48  
 5.Liakhvi (Achabeti)         26  14  4  8  70-27  46  
 6.Gorda (Rustavi)            26  14  3  9  66-31  45  
 7.Irao-2 (Tbilisi)           26  11  3 12  57-55  36  
 8.Gareji-2 (Sagarejo)        26   9  6 11  61-54  33  
 9.Vazisubani (Tbilisi)       26   9  4 13  46-58  31  
10.FC Telavi-2                26   8  3 15  36-69  27  
11.Sportuni 2021 (Tbilisi)    26   7  1 18  51-127 22  
12.Sulakvelidze Academy (Tb.) 26   3  9 14  47-68  18  
13.Edzani (Tsalka)            26   5  2 19  31-87  17  
14.Rviani (Tbilisi)           26   2  2 22  29-159  8 

Round 1
[Apr 13]
Rustavi 2  7-2 Rviani    
[Apr 14]
FC Tbilisi 2-1 Sulakv Aca
Irao 2     2-7 Sportuni  
Liakhvi    1-1 Gareji 2  
Edzani     1-2 Vazisubani
Gardabani  7-0 UG 35     
[Apr 15]
Gorda      2-1 Telavi 2  

Round 2
[Apr 19]
Vazisubani 0-4 Gorda     
[Apr 20]
Gareji 2   2-1 Telavi 2  
UG 35      1-4 Rustavi 2 
[Apr 21]
Liakhvi    1-1 FC Tbilisi
Sportuni   0-2 Gardabani 
Rviani     2-2 Edzani    
Sulakv Aca 0-0 Irao 2    

Round 3
[Apr 27]
Telavi 2   1-1 Vazisubani
Irao 2     0-3 Liakhvi   
[Apr 28]
Edzani     0-2 UG 35     
Gardabani  3-0 Sulakv Aca
Gorda     12-0 Rviani    
[Apr 29]
Rustavi 2  2-0 Sportuni  
FC Tbilisi 3-1 Gareji 2  

Round 4
[May 4]
Liakhvi    1-2 Gardabani 
Rviani     1-8 Telavi 2  
[May 5]
UG 35      2-1 Gorda     
Sportuni   4-2 Edzani    
[May 6]
Gareji 2   2-2 Vazisubani
FC Tbilisi 4-0 Irao 2    
Sulakv Aca 2-2 Rustavi 2 

Round 5
[May 12]
Gorda      3-4 Sportuni  
Edzani     0-4 Sulakv Aca
Vazisubani 8-3 Rviani    
[May 13]
Gardabani  3-0 FC Tbilisi
Rustavi 2  2-1 Liakhvi   
Irao 2     3-2 Gareji 2  
[May 14]
Telavi 2   1-3 UG 35     

Round 6
[May 18]
Gareji 2  15-0 Rviani    
Liakhvi    8-1 Edzani    
Sportuni   5-1 Telavi 2  
FC Tbilisi 4-0 Rustavi 2 
Sulakv Aca 2-2 Gorda     
[May 19]
UG 35      1-0 Vazisubani
Irao 2     2-2 Gardabani 

Round 7
[May 23]
Gardabani  7-0 Gareji 2  
Gorda      2-1 Liakhvi   
Telavi 2   1-1 Sulakv Aca
Edzani     1-3 FC Tbilisi
[May 24]
Rustavi 2  1-0 Irao 2    
[May 25]
Vazisubani 3-0 Sportuni  
Rviani     0-4 UG 35     

Round 8 [Jun 2]
Gardabani  7-1 Rustavi 2 
Gareji 2   0-4 UG 35     
Sulakv Aca 2-3 Vazisubani
FC Tbilisi 2-1 Gorda     
Liakhvi    5-1 Telavi 2  
Irao 2     8-1 Edzani    
Sportuni   3-0 Rviani    

Round 9
[Jun 9]
Rustavi 2  3-2 Gareji 2  
Telavi 2   1-0 FC Tbilisi
Edzani     0-4 Gardabani 
Vazisubani 0-2 Liakhvi   
Rviani     3-3 Sulakv Aca
UG 35      5-2 Sportuni  
[Jun 10]
Gorda      2-1 Irao 2    

Round 10
[Jun 16]
Gareji 2   1-1 Sportuni  
Gardabani  1-0 Gorda     
Sulakv Aca 2-2 UG 35     
Rustavi 2  5-0 Edzani    
FC Tbilisi 1-0 Vazisubani
Liakhvi    8-0 Rviani    
[Jun 17]
Irao 2     3-2 Telavi 2  

Round 11 [Jun 23]
Gorda      0-2 Rustavi 2 
UG 35      1-0 Liakhvi   
Telavi 2   1-3 Gardabani 
Edzani     1-0 Gareji 2  
Vazisubani 4-1 Irao 2    
Sportuni   5-4 Sulakv Aca
Rviani     0-4 FC Tbilisi

Round 12
[Jun 29]
Gareji 2   2-2 Sulakv Aca
[Jun 30]
Rustavi 2  5-1 Telavi 2  
Edzani     0-2 Gorda     
Gardabani  1-2 Vazisubani
FC Tbilisi 2-3 UG 35     
Irao 2     6-2 Rviani    
Liakhvi    1-2 Sportuni  

Round 13
[Jul 3]
Rviani     1-9 Gardabani 
[Jul 6]
Vazisubani 1-5 Rustavi 2 
Sulakv Aca 1-2 Liakhvi   
[Jul 7]
Telavi 2   3-0 Edzani    
UG 35     10-0 Irao 2    
Gorda      4-0 Gareji 2  
Sportuni   3-5 FC Tbilisi

Round 14
[Aug 25]
Telavi 2   0-0 Gorda     
Vazisubani 0-3 Edzani    
Rviani     0-2 Rustavi 2 
Sulakv Aca 0-2 FC Tbilisi
[Aug 26]
UG 35      2-2 Gardabani 
Sportuni   1-8 Irao 2    
Gareji 2   1-0 Liakhvi   

Round 15
[Sep 1]
FC Tbilisi 2-0 Liakhvi   
Gardabani  7-1 Sportuni  
Edzani     3-1 Rviani    
Rustavi 2  0-1 UG 35     
[Sep 2]
Telavi 2   0-2 Gareji 2  
Irao 2     4-2 Sulakv Aca
Gorda      3-0 Vazisubani

Round 16
[Sep 6]
Liakhvi    3-2 Irao 2    
[Sep 8]
Sulakv Aca 0-5 Gardabani 
Gareji 2   1-4 FC Tbilisi
Vazisubani 4-0 Telavi 2  
Rviani     0-3 Gorda     
Sportuni   3-7 Rustavi 2 
[Sep 9]
UG 35      7-3 Edzani    

Round 17
[Sep 14]
Telavi 2   3-1 Rviani    
[Sep 15]
Vazisubani 1-1 Gareji 2  
Gardabani  1-0 Liakhvi   
Edzani     3-1 Sportuni  
Rustavi 2  0-0 Sulakv Aca
[Sep 16]
Gorda      1-3 UG 35     
Irao 2     0-1 FC Tbilisi

Round 18
[Sep 20]
Rviani     3-4 Vazisubani
[Sep 22]
Gareji 2   1-2 Irao 2    
FC Tbilisi 2-0 Gardabani 
Sportuni   1-8 Gorda     
[Sep 23]
UG 35      9-0 Telavi 2  
Liakhvi    3-1 Rustavi 2 
[Sep 25]
Sulakv Aca 3-3 Edzani    

Round 19
[Sep 28]
Gorda      6-0 Sulakv Aca
[Sep 29]
Edzani     1-2 Liakhvi   
Telavi 2   3-0 Sportuni  
Rustavi 2  1-4 FC Tbilisi
Rviani     1-8 Gareji 2  
Vazisubani 0-2 UG 35     
[Sep 30]
Gardabani  2-1 Irao 2    

Round 20
[Oct 6]
Sulakv Aca 0-1 Telavi 2  
FC Tbilisi 9-2 Edzani    
Gareji 2   0-2 Gardabani 
Liakhvi    3-1 Gorda     
Sportuni   2-6 Vazisubani
[Oct 7]
Irao 2     0-1 Rustavi 2 
UG 35     12-0 Rviani    

Round 21
[Oct 12]
Gorda      1-0 FC Tbilisi
[Oct 13]
Rustavi 2  3-5 Gardabani 
UG 35      5-2 Gareji 2  
Telavi 2   0-4 Liakhvi   
Rviani     5-1 Sportuni  
Vazisubani 2-3 Sulakv Aca
[Oct 14]
Edzani     0-4 Irao 2    

Round 22 [Oct 20]
Irao 2     1-1 Gorda     
Gareji 2   1-1 Rustavi 2 
FC Tbilisi 7-1 Telavi 2  
Gardabani  4-0 Edzani    
Liakhvi    2-2 Vazisubani
Sulakv Aca 1-2 Rviani    
Sportuni   0-12 UG 35     

Round 23 [Oct 27]
Gorda      1-3 Gardabani 
UG 35      6-3 Sulakv Aca
Edzani     1-3 Rustavi 2 
Telavi 2   2-1 Irao 2    
Sportuni   3-6 Gareji 2  
Rviani     1-7 Liakhvi   
Vazisubani 1-7 FC Tbilisi

Round 24 [Nov 3]
Gareji 2   3-0 Edzani    
Irao 2     2-0 Vazisubani
Rustavi 2  0-1 Gorda     
FC Tbilisi 6-1 Rviani    
Gardabani  7-1 Telavi 2  
Liakhvi    0-0 UG 35     
Sulakv Ac 10-1 Sportuni  

Round 25 [Nov 10]
Telavi 2   2-1 Rustavi 2 
Gorda      3-1 Edzani    
UG 35      0-2 FC Tbilisi
Sulakv Aca 1-4 Gareji 2  
Vazisubani 0-5 Gardabani 
Rviani     0-4 Irao 2    
Sportuni   1-7 Liakhvi   

Round 26 [Nov 18]
Gardabani 16-0 Rviani    
Edzani     2-0 Telavi 2  
Liakhvi    5-0 Sulakv Aca
Irao 2     2-1 UG 35     
Rustavi 2  1-0 Vazisubani
Gareji 2   3-2 Gorda     
FCTbilisi 14-0 Sportuni  

Final Table:

 1.FC Gardabani               26  22  2  2 110-19  68  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Tbilisi                 26  21  1  4  91-23  64  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.UG 35 (Tbilisi)            26  19  3  4  98-34  60  
 4.FC Rustavi-2               26  15  3  8  60-42  48  
 5.Liakhvi (Achabeti)         26  14  4  8  70-27  46  
 6.Gorda (Rustavi)            26  14  3  9  66-31  45  
 7.Irao-2 (Tbilisi)           26  11  3 12  57-55  36  
 8.Gareji-2 (Sagarejo)        26   9  6 11  61-54  33  
 9.Vazisubani (Tbilisi)       26   9  4 13  46-58  31  
10.FC Telavi-2                26   8  3 15  36-69  27  
11.Sportuni 2021 (Tbilisi)    26   7  1 18  51-127 22  
12.Sulakvelidze Academy (Tb.) 26   3  9 14  47-68  18  
13.Edzani (Tsalka)            26   5  2 19  31-87  17  
14.Rviani (Tbilisi)           26   2  2 22  29-159  8 

C Jgupi

Final Table:

 1.Kolkheti-2 (Poti)          20  18  0  2  91-15  54  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Gonio (Batumi)             20  16  0  4  87-16  48  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Zana (Abasha)              20  15  1  4  64-16  46  
 4.Shukura-2 (Kobuleti)       20  12  1  7  64-34  37  
 5.BSU (Batumi)               20  11  1  8  41-40  34  
 6.Mertskhali (Ozurgeti)      20   8  5  7  33-45  29  
 7.Imereti (Khoni)            20   8  1 11  32-47  25  
 8.Martve (Kutaisi)           20   6  1 13  31-70  19  
 9.Egrisi (Senaki)            20   4  1 15  23-59  13  
10.Bakhmaro-2 (Chokhatauri)   20   3  1 16  19-87  10  
11.Chibati (Lanchkhuti)       20   1  4 15  22-78   7  

Round 1
[Apr 13]
Shukura 2     5-1 Imereti      
Kolkheti 2 Pt 6-0 Chibati      
Martve        1-5 Zana         
Bakhmaro 2    5-1 Mertskhali   
[Apr 14]
BSU Batumi    0-4 Gonio        

Round 2
[Apr 20]
Chibati       0-3 Martve       
Mertskhali    2-1 Kolkheti 2 Pt
[Apr 21]
Egrisi        0-1 BSU Batumi   
Gonio         4-0 Bakhmaro 2   
[Apr 22]
Zana          3-0 Shukura 2    

Round 3 [Apr 30]
Kolkheti 2 Pt 2-1 Gonio        
Imereti       0-4 Zana         
Martve        0-0 Mertskhali   
Bakhmaro 2    3-0 Egrisi       
Shukura 2    10-0 Chibati      

Round 4
[May 4]
Mertskhali    0-3 Shukura 2    
Gonio         5-0 Martve       
Chibati       1-1 Imereti      
[May 5]
Egrisi        1-6 Kolkheti 2 Pt
[Jun 4]
BSU Batumi   10-1 Bakhmaro 2   

Round 5
[May 13]
Zana          6-2 Chibati      
Martve        3-1 Egrisi       
Kolkheti 2 Pt 7-0 BSU Batumi   
Imereti       0-2 Mertskhali   
[May 14]
Shukura 2     2-1 Gonio        

Round 6
[May 18]
Gonio         5-0 Imereti      
Mertskhali    0-0 Zana         
BSU Batumi    0-1 Martve       
[May 19]
Bakhmaro 2    0-6 Kolkheti 2 Pt
Egrisi        0-5 Shukura 2    

Round 7
[May 22]
Chibati       0-0 Mertskhali   
Imereti       2-1 Egrisi       
Martve        7-0 Bakhmaro 2   
[May 23]
Shukura 2     1-3 BSU Batumi   
[Jun 4]
Zana          1-3 Gonio        

Round 8 [Jun 1]
Bakhmaro 2    0-5 Shukura 2    
Egrisi        0-2 Zana         
Kolkheti 2 Pt 5-0 Martve       
BSU Batumi    1-0 Imereti      
Gonio         7-0 Chibati      

Round 9
[Jun 6]
Chibati       2-2 Egrisi       
[Jun 8]
Imereti       5-1 Bakhmaro 2   
Mertskhali    0-3 Gonio        
Shukura 2     3-4 Kolkheti 2 Pt
[Jun 9]
Zana          3-1 BSU Batumi   

Round 10 [Jun 15]
Kolkheti 2 Pt 5-0 Imereti      
BSU Batumi    4-2 Chibati      
Martve        2-1 Shukura 2    
Bakhmaro 2    1-5 Zana         
Egrisi        0-4 Mertskhali   

Round 11
[Jun 21]
Chibati       5-0 Bakhmaro 2   
[Jun 22]
Mertskhali    5-1 BSU Batumi   
Zana          0-1 Kolkheti 2 Pt
Gonio         4-0 Egrisi       
Imereti       3-2 Martve       

Round 12 [Sep 5]
Zana          6-0 Martve       
Mertskhali    2-0 Bakhmaro 2   
Imereti       1-4 Shukura 2    
Chibati       1-5 Kolkheti 2 Pt
Gonio         6-0 BSU Batumi   

Round 13
[Sep 9]
Shukura 2     2-1 Zana         
[Sep 12]
Bakhmaro 2    1-4 Gonio        
Martve        2-0 Chibati      
BSU Batumi    7-1 Egrisi       
Kolkheti 2 P 11-0 Mertskhali   

Round 14
[Sep 19]
Gonio         1-2 Kolkheti 2 Pt
Zana          4-0 Imereti      
Mertskhali    1-0 Martve       
Egrisi        4-1 Bakhmaro 2   
[Sep 20]
Chibati       1-4 Shukura 2    

Round 15
[Sep 25]
Bakhmaro 2    0-3 BSU Batumi   
[Sep 26]
Imereti       3-0 Chibati      
Kolkheti 2 Pt 6-1 Egrisi       
Shukura 2     3-3 Mertskhali   
Martve        1-11 Gonio        

Round 16 [Oct 3]
BSU Batumi    1-0 Kolkheti 2 Pt
Mertskhali    2-3 Imereti      
Gonio         5-1 Shukura 2    
Chibati       1-5 Zana         
Egrisi        4-1 Martve       

Round 17 [Oct 10]
Zana          4-3 Mertskhali   
Martve        1-2 BSU Batumi   
Imereti       0-4 Gonio        
Kolkheti 2 P 10-0 Bakhmaro 2   
Shukura 2     0-3 Egrisi       

Round 18
[Oct 16]
BSU Batumi    2-3 Shukura 2    
[Oct 17]
Bakhmaro 2    4-3 Martve       
Gonio         0-3 Zana         
Mertskhali    5-3 Chibati      
Egrisi        0-1 Imereti      

Round 19 [Oct 24]
Chibati       1-7 Gonio        
Shukura 2     4-0 Bakhmaro 2   
Zana          4-0 Egrisi       
Martve        3-7 Kolkheti 2 Pt
Imereti       1-3 BSU Batumi   

Round 20 [Nov 4]
Kolkheti 2 Pt 4-0 Shukura 2    
Egrisi        4-1 Chibati      
Bakhmaro 2    0-3 Imereti      
Gonio         8-1 Mertskhali   
BSU Batumi    0-4 Zana         

Round 21 [Nov 12]
Zana          4-0 Bakhmaro 2   
Mertskhali    2-0 Egrisi       
Imereti       1-2 Kolkheti 2 Pt
Chibati       0-2 BSU Batumi   
Shukura 2     8-0 Martve       

Round 22 [Nov 18]
Bakhmaro 2    2-2 Chibati      
Martve        1-7 Imereti      
BSU Batumi    0-0 Mertskhali   
Kolkheti 2 Pt 1-0 Zana         
Egrisi        1-4 Gonio        

Final Table:

 1.Kolkheti-2 (Poti)          20  18  0  2  91-15  54  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Gonio (Batumi)             20  16  0  4  87-16  48  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Zana (Abasha)              20  15  1  4  64-16  46  
 4.Shukura-2 (Kobuleti)       20  12  1  7  64-34  37  
 5.BSU (Batumi)               20  11  1  8  41-40  34  
 6.Mertskhali (Ozurgeti)      20   8  5  7  33-45  29  
 7.Imereti (Khoni)            20   8  1 11  32-47  25  
 8.Martve (Kutaisi)           20   6  1 13  31-70  19  
 9.Egrisi (Senaki)            20   4  1 15  23-59  13  
10.Bakhmaro-2 (Chokhatauri)   20   3  1 16  19-87  10  
11.Chibati (Lanchkhuti)       20   1  4 15  22-78   7  

Promotion Playoff

[Nov 22]
Tbilisi 2-4 Gldani 
[Nov 28]
Gldani  0-2 Gonio  
[n/p]
Gonio   3-0 Tbilisi [Awarded]

Final Table:

 1.Gonio (Batumi)              2   2  0  0   5- 0   6  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Gldani (Tbilisi)            2   1  0  1   4- 4   3  
 3.FC Tbilisi                  2   0  0  2   2- 7   0  


2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 13 Dec 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.