Japan 2022


J1 League
Emperor's Cup
J.League YBC Levain Cup
J2 League
J3 League
JFL

J1 League

Final Table:

 1.Yokohama F. Marinos        34  20  8  6  70-35  68       Champions
 2.Kawasaki Frontale          34  20  6  8  65-42  66  [C]
 3.Sanfrecce Hiroshima        34  15 10  9  52-41  55
 4.Kashima Antlers            34  13 13  8  47-42  52
 5.Cerezo Osaka               34  13 12  9  46-40  51
 6.FC Tokyo                   34  14  7 13  46-43  49
 7.Kashiwa Reysol             34  13  8 13  43-44  47
 8.Nagoya Grampus             34  11 13 10  30-35  46
 9.Urawa Red Diamonds         34  10 15  9  48-39  45
10.Consadole Sapporo          34  11 12 11  45-55  45
11.Sagan Tosu                 34   9 15 10  45-44  42
12.Shonan Bellmare            34  10 11 13  31-39  41
13.Vissel Kobe                34  11  7 16  35-41  40
14.Avispa Fukuoka             34   9 11 14  29-38  38
15.Gamba Osaka                34   9 10 15  33-44  37
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16.Kyoto Sanga                34   8 12 14  30-38  36  [+]  Relegation Playoff 
-----------------------------------------------------
17.Shimizu S-Pulse            34   7 12 15  44-54  33       Relegated
18.Júbilo Iwata               34   6 12 16  32-57  30  [+]  Relegated

Round 1 
[Feb 18] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-0  FC Tokyo                      17,544 
  [Leandro Damião 81] 
[Feb 19] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-2  Cerezo Osaka                  13,737 
  [Teruhito Nakagawa 69, Anderson Lopes 78 – Ryosuke Shindo 40, 
   Hiroshi Kiyotake 90] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Consadole Sapporo              9,357 
  [Yuito Suzuki 68 – Lucas Fernandes 15] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            11,701 
  [Peter Utaka 49] 
Gamba Osaka             1-3  Kashima Antlers               11,800 
  [Kosuke Onose 26 – Ayase Ueda 20, 66, Yuma Suzuki 30] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-0  Sagan Tosu                     6,012 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-1  Júbilo Iwata                   6,217 
  [Yota Maejima 61 – Ryo Germain 90+] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 6,755 
  [Matheus Sávio 68 pen, Tomoya Koyamatsu 75] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-0  Vissel Kobe                   18,681 
  [Sho Inagaki 23, Gotoku Sakai (V) 51 og] 

Round 2 
[Feb 26] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               19,130 
  [Yuto Suzuki 23 – Yuito Suzuki 9, Katsuhiro Nakayama 67] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Kyoto Sanga                    9,766 
  [Takashi Inui 48 – Kosuke Taketomi 34] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            9,519 
  [Shinzo Koroki 11 – Tsukasa Morishima 54] 
Kashima Antlers         0-2  Kawasaki Frontale             27,234 
  [Kei Chinen 2, Asahi Sasaki 17] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-1  Gamba Osaka                   16,121 
  [Yuya Fukuda 83] 
Sagan Tosu              1-1  Shonan Bellmare                7,551 
  [Yuta Fujihara 24 – Shuto Machino 68] 
Vissel Kobe             0-0  Avispa Fukuoka                19,329 
[Feb 27] 
Kashiwa Reysol          3-1  Yokohama F. Marinos            8,918 
  [Mao Hosoya 24, Douglas 60, Tomoya Koyamatsu 90+ - 
   Anderson Lopes 5] 
[Apr 20] 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Nagoya Grampus                11,214 

Round 3 
[Mar 5] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-4  Júbilo Iwata                   7,894 
  [Peter Utaka 67 – Yuki Otsu 35, Yuto Suzuki 62, 68, 
   Ryo Germain 90] 
[Mar 6] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               14,752 
  [Ryuta Koike 32, Kaina Yoshio 43] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Sagan Tosu                    11,055 
  [Akito Fukuta (S) 2 og – Akito Fukuta 30] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-0  Consadole Sapporo              5,006 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Kashiwa Reysol                 9,774 
  [Ryotaro Araki 65] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-0  Shonan Bellmare               19,144 
  [Ataru Esaka 16, Kazuaki Mawatari 87] 
Gamba Osaka             2-2  Kawasaki Frontale             12,703 
  [Yuki Yamamoto 34, Kosuke Onose 77 – Ten Miyagi 75, 
   Leandro Damião 90+] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-1  FC Tokyo                       8,185 
  [Kazuya Konno 23] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-1  Vissel Kobe                   10,097 
  [Sho Sasaki 82 - Andrés Iniesta 28] 

Round 4 
[Mar 11] 
Vissel Kobe             0-2  Kashima Antlers               14,189 
  [Kento Misao 7, Yuma Suzuki 54] 
[Mar 12] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-1  Yokohama F. Marinos            9,115 
  [Daiki Suga 70 – Yuki Saneto 90+] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-3  Cerezo Osaka                  10,887 
  [Daigo Takahashi 54 – Akira Ibayashi (S) 45 og, 
   Hiroaki Okuno 57, Satoki Uejo 83] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-1  Gamba Osaka                   10,669 
  [Kotaro Omori 15 – Leandro Pereira 88] 
FC Tokyo                2-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           14,415 
  [Masato Morishige 60, Adaílton 61 – Shun Ayukawa 74] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Kyoto Sanga                    8,405 
  [Shuto Machino 71 – Peter Utaka 47] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 6,316 
  [Matheus Sávio 29] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-0  Nagoya Grampus                18,114 
  [Marcinho 25] 
[Mar 13] 
Sagan Tosu              1-0  Urawa Red Diamonds             9,627 
  [Yuki Kakita 71] 

Round 5 
[Mar 18] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     0-0  Sagan Tosu                     6,689 
[Mar 19] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-0  Vissel Kobe                   13,106 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  FC Tokyo                      10,790 
  [Diego Oliveira 68] 
Gamba Osaka             2-3  Avispa Fukuoka                11,133 
  [Yuya Fukuda 82, Leandro Pereira 90+ - Jordy Croux 10, 
   Tatsuya Tanaka 58, Ko Yanagisawa (G) 81 og] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-2  Kawasaki Frontale              7,544 
  [Yuki Nogami (S) 73 og, Miki Yamane 88] 
Kashima Antlers         2-1  Shonan Bellmare               10,251 
  [Ayase Ueda 49, Juan Alano 64 – Yusuke Segawa 16] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      4-1  Júbilo Iwata                  24,207 
  [Tomoya Inukai 8, Kasper Junker 11, Alexander Scholz 37 pen, 
   David Moberg 48 – Yuto Suzuki 14] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-2  Consadole Sapporo              6,798 
  [Hiroto Yamada 25, Bruno Mendes 62 – Daihachi Okamura 30, 
   Taika Nakashima 76] 
[Mar 20] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Kashiwa Reysol                11,859 
  [Mateus Castro 18 – Mao Hosoya 6] 

Round 6 
[Apr 1] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-0  Sagan Tosu                     7,993 
[Apr 2] 
Gamba Osaka             3-1  Nagoya Grampus                13,685 
  [Patric 26, Kazuya Miyahara (N) 54 og, Keisuke Kurokawa 62 – 
   Keiya Sento 83] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-0  Júbilo Iwata                   8,332 
  [Matheus Sávio 41, Sachiro Toshima 52] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-4  Cerezo Osaka                  18,090 
  [Marcinho 86 – Takashi Inui 13, 28, Hiroto Yamada 36, 68] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            7,877 
  [Makoto Mitsuta 60] 
Kashima Antlers         2-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               11,037 
  [Yuma Suzuki 78, Ayase Ueda 90+ - Benjamin Kololli 70] 
Vissel Kobe             1-3  Kyoto Sanga                   17,411 
  [Ryo Hatsuse 49 – Takuya Ogiwara 55, Takumi Miyayoshi 58, 
   Fuki Yamada 90+] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            11,345 
  [Takuro Kaneko 72 – David Moberg 30 pen] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  FC Tokyo                      20,823 
  [Takuma Nishimura 8, Anderson Lopes 47 – Shuto Abe 12] 

Round 7 
[Apr 5] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-1  Kashiwa Reysol                 6,695 
  [Mao Hosoya 25] 
[Apr 6] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-1  Gamba Osaka                    9,869 
  [Peter Utaka 45 – Dawhan 58] 
FC Tokyo                3-1  Vissel Kobe                   13,814 
  [Adaílton 54, Masato Morishige 57, Diego Oliveira 66 – 
   Hotaru Yamaguchi 11] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-1  Kawasaki Frontale              7,508 
  [Kotaro Omori 78 – Kei Chinen 90+] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  Yokohama F. Marinos            3,988 
  [Tsukasa Morishima 34, 58] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-1  Kashima Antlers                4,751 
  [Ayase Ueda 71] 
Sagan Tosu              5-0  Consadole Sapporo              4,630 
  [Fuchi Honda 10, Yuki Kakita 60, 64, Shinya Nakano 74, 
   Naoyuki Fujita 87] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               18,757 
  [Ataru Esaka 33 pen – Valdo 69] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-1  Shonan Bellmare                6,714 
  [Hayato Fukushima (S) 49 og, Hiroyuki Abe 90+ pen – 
   Yuki Ohashi 8] 

Round 8 
[Apr 9] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-0  Kashiwa Reysol                17,471 
  [Leandro Damião 45] 
[Apr 10] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Gamba Osaka                   12,938 
  [Oh Se-Hun 57 – Kosuke Onose 90+] 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            22,429 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 8,570 
  [Kosei Shibasaki 90+] 
Vissel Kobe             0-1  Cerezo Osaka                  15,932 
  [Mutsuki Kato 27] 
Kashima Antlers         0-3  Yokohama F. Marinos           17,646 
  [Anderson Lopes 82, Takuma Nishimura 89, Kento Misao (K) 90+ og] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-0  Júbilo Iwata                   8,257 
Nagoya Grampus          0-2  Consadole Sapporo             13,106 
  [Hiroki Miyazawa 49, Taika Nakashima 63] 
Kyoto Sanga             3-1  Sagan Tosu                     7,195 
  [Peter Utaka 10, 70, Sota Kawasaki 14 – Yuji Ono 77 pen] 

Round 9 
[Feb 23] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     4-2  Kawasaki Frontale             20,433 
  [Élber 57, 64, Teruhito Nakagawa 58, 78 – Akihiro Ienaga 32, 
   Kei Chinen 73] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-2  Vissel Kobe                   19,446 
  [Kai Matsuzaki 12, Kai Shibato 19 – Yoshinori Muto 10, 
   Tomoaki Makino 87] 
[Apr 16] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-0  FC Tokyo                       9,667 
[Apr 17] 
Gamba Osaka             0-1  Shonan Bellmare               16,576 
  [Shuto Yamamoto 90] 
Kashima Antlers         0-0  Nagoya Grampus                11,410 
Sagan Tosu              0-0  Shimizu S-Pulse                7,519 
Júbilo Iwata            2-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            7,393 
  [Yuto Suzuki 39, Fabián González 89 - Ricardo Graça (J) 46 og, 
   Makoto Mitsuta 61]  
Avispa Fukuoka          0-0  Cerezo Osaka                   5,181 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-2  Kyoto Sanga                    5,545 
  [Takuya Ogiwara 13, Peter Utaka 48] 

Round 10 
[Mar 2] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            14,696 
  [Akihiro Ienaga 62, Miki Yamane 64 – Takuya Iwanami 33] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-0  Vissel Kobe                   13,801 
  [Takuma Nishimura 38, 90+] 
[Apr 28] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-1  Nagoya Grampus                 7,690 
  [Yuki Otsu 84, 85 – Mateus Castro 43] 
[Apr 29] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-0  Shonan Bellmare               11,047 
  [Daiki Suga 52] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            9,765 
  [Thiago Santana 20, 70 – Tsukasa Morishima 68, 
   Yoshifumi Kashiwa 80] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Avispa Fukuoka                10,403 
  [Yuya Yamagishi 12] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-4  Sagan Tosu                     5,114 
  [Mao Hosoya 55 – Fuchi Honda 27, Masaya Tashiro 45, 
   Akito Fukuta 64, Nanasei Iino 82] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-3  Kashima Antlers                9,883 
  [Yuma Suzuki 6, Yuta Matsumura 14, Arthur Caíke 90+] 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Gamba Osaka                   43,125 
  [Adaílton 38, Leandro 65] 

Round 11 
[May 3] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Kyoto Sanga                   37,068 
  [Mateus Castro 36 – Peter Utaka 40] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                10,821 
  [Júnior Santos 13 – Kaito Mori 70, 87] 
Kashima Antlers         3-1  Júbilo Iwata                  26,493 
  [Arthur Caíke 29, Ayase Ueda 35, 78 - Fabián González 71] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-4  Shimizu S-Pulse               12,052 
  [Kazuki Oiwa 50 – Katsuhiro Nakayama 32, Yuito Suzuki 36, 
   Ryohei Shirasaki 38, Yoshinori Suzuki 59] 
Sagan Tosu              1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  14,055 
  [Naoyuki Fujita 83 – Bruno Mendes 73 pen] 
Avispa Fukuoka          5-1  FC Tokyo                       8,787 
  [Daiki Miya 4, Yuya Yamagishi 39, 62, Lukian 48, 72 – 
   Kuryu Matsuki 24] 
[May 4] 
Gamba Osaka             0-0  Consadole Sapporo             16,082 
[May 18] 
Vissel Kobe             0-1  Kawasaki Frontale             10,015 
  [Shogo Taniguchi 90+] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      3-3  Yokohama F. Marinos           19,425 
  [Kasper Junker 47, 81, 89 – Kota Mizunuma 12, Anderson Lopes 19, 
   Ryo Miyaichi 30] 

Round 12 
[May 6] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Júbilo Iwata                  13,479 
  [Seiya Maikuma 32, 40 - Fabián González 79] 
[May 7] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-2  Kawasaki Frontale             13,888 
  [Yasuto Wakizaka 14, Marcinho 32] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     3-0  Kashima Antlers                8,730 
  [Yoshifumi Kashiwa 38, 79, Makoto Mitsuta 63] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  Nagoya Grampus                22,178 
  [Élber 35, Anderson Lopes 86 – Shinnosuke Nakatani 24] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-0  Kyoto Sanga                    9,527 
  [Tomoki Takamine 52] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-0  Shonan Bellmare                5,535 
[May 8] 
Gamba Osaka             2-0  Vissel Kobe                   26,490 
  [Kwon Kyung-Won 81, Wellington Silva 90+] 
FC Tokyo                0-1  Sagan Tosu                    15,822 
  [Yuki Horigome 81] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            13,418 

Round 13 
[May 13] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           16,030 
[May 14] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-1  FC Tokyo                      11,725 
  [Rikiya Uehara 43, Naoki Kanuma 88 – Adaílton 79] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-0  Cerezo Osaka                  17,129 
  [Keiya Sento 6] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               12,398 
Kashima Antlers         4-1  Consadole Sapporo             11,438 
  [Ayase Ueda 6, Yuma Suzuki 30 pen, 45, Arthur Caíke 48 – 
   Daiki Suga 69] 
Vissel Kobe             4-0  Sagan Tosu                    16,085 
  [Andrés Iniesta 2, Koya Yuruki 14, Yoshinori Muto 64, 
   Yuya Osako 90+] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-0  Avispa Fukuoka                16,704 
  [Daiya Tono 55, Shintaro Kurumaya 59] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-4  Yokohama F. Marinos           10,752 
  [Wellington 83 – Kota Mizunuma 14, Ryuta Koike 20, 
   Anderson Lopes 59, Léo Ceará 90+] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-1  Gamba Osaka                    8,817 
  [Dawhan 71] 

Round 14 
[May 21] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     3-1  Kyoto Sanga                    7,165 
  [Makoto Mitsuta 5, Júnior Santos 26, Nassim Ben Khalifa 66 – 
   Kosuke Taketomi 42] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-2  Nagoya Grampus                11,155 
  [Thiago Santana 72 – Noriyoshi Sakai 22, Yuki Soma 90+] 
Cerezo Osaka            3-1  Gamba Osaka                   18,750 
  [Adam Taggart 58, Hiroaki Okuno 66, 90+ - Hiroto Yamami 33] 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Kashiwa Reysol                13,603 
Shonan Bellmare         2-1  Vissel Kobe                   10,251 
  [Shuto Machino 40, 51 – Ryuho Kikuchi 59] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-1  Kashima Antlers               37,144 
  [Alexander Scholz 44 pen - Arthur Caíke 6] 
Sagan Tosu              0-0  Kawasaki Frontale              9,502 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-0  Yokohama F. Marinos            7,162 
  [Jordy Croux 58] 
[May 22] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-2  Consadole Sapporo              8,279 
  [Norimichi Yamamoto 8 – Kazuki Fukai 28, Yoshiaki Komai 55] 

Round 15 
[May 25] 
Kashima Antlers         4-4  Sagan Tosu                     6,878 
  [Yuta Higuchi 52, Ayase Ueda 68, Shoma Doi 90+2, 
   Itsuki Someno 90+4 – Masaya Tashiro 31, 90+7, 
   Taisei Miyashiro 38, Kei Koizumi 49]  
Cerezo Osaka            2-0  Urawa Red Diamonds             7,436 
  [Hiroshi Kiyotake 67 pen, Seiya Maikuma 89] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-6  Kashiwa Reysol                 5,791 
  [Ryota Aoki 74 – Yuji Takahashi 15, Mao Hosoya 26, 
   Matheus Sávio 54, Tomoya Koyamatsu 58, Kaito Mori 69 pen, 71] 
Kawasaki Frontale       0-4  Shonan Bellmare               14,068 
  [Shuto Machino 50, 60, Masaki Ikeda 54, Tarik Elyounoussi 61] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-0  Kyoto Sanga                    7,335 
  [Ryuta Koike 41, Ken Matsubara 72] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-3  FC Tokyo                       6,806 
  [Ryoya Ogawa 45, 61, Shuto Abe 75] 
Vissel Kobe             0-0  Júbilo Iwata                  10,020 
Nagoya Grampus          1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 6,106 
  [Shinnosuke Nakatani 15] 
[Jun 29] 
Gamba Osaka             2-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            6,703 
  [Keisuke Kurokawa 36, Isa Sakamoto 39] 

Round 16 
[May 28] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Nagoya Grampus                 9,937 
  [Gakuto Notsuda 58] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-0  Urawa Red Diamonds             9,136 
[May 29] 
Vissel Kobe             4-1  Consadole Sapporo             18,714 
  [Tetsushi Yamakawa 17, Yoshinori Muto 64, Ryuho Kikuchi 69, 
   Kazuki Fukai (C) 74 og – Douglas Oliveira 59] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-0  Kawasaki Frontale             17,417 
  [Asahi Sasaki (K) 60 og] 
FC Tokyo                3-1  Kashima Antlers               28,436 
  [Ryoma Watanabe 33, 42, Diego Oliveira 52 pen – Ayase Ueda 54] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-2  Cerezo Osaka                   8,231 
  [Adam Taggart 18, Mutsuki Kato 90+] 
Kashiwa Reysol          3-1  Shimizu S-Pulse                8,708 
  [Matheus Sávio 13, Mao Hosoya 39, Takuma Ominami 58 – 
   Eiichi Katayama 64] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           10,196 
  [Teruhito Nakagawa 55, Léo Ceará 63] 
Sagan Tosu              2-1  Gamba Osaka                    7,848 
  [Yuki Horigome 19, Hwang Seok-Ho 88 – Hiroto Yamami 58] 

Round 17 [Jun 18] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Kyoto Sanga                   12,179 
  [Arthur Caíke 50] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-0  FC Tokyo                      10,733 
  [Masaki Ikeda 26, Shuto Machino 70] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         3-1  Avispa Fukuoka                10,920 
  [Kenta Nishizawa 7, Thiago Santana 41, Benjamin Kololli 85 – 
   Yuya Yamagishi 80] 
Júbilo Iwata            3-1  Sagan Tosu                     8,163 
  [Fabián González 8, 13, Naoki Kanuma 27 – Taisei Miyashiro 53] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      3-0  Nagoya Grampus                28,699 
  [Alexander Scholz 21, Atsuki Ito 23, Takahiro Sekine 36] 
Kashiwa Reysol          3-1  Vissel Kobe                   12,667 
  [Keiya Shiihashi 38, Matheus Sávio 45 pen, Yuki Muto 65 – 
   Kento Hashimoto 28] 
Kawasaki Frontale       5-2  Consadole Sapporo             18,960 
  [Akihiro Ienaga 42, 89, Yu Kobayashi 69, 86, Marcinho 90+ - 
   Ryota Aoki 28, Takuma Arano 66] 
Gamba Osaka             1-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           19,039 
  [Dawhan 7 – Takuma Nishimura 56, Kota Mizunuma 61] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-1  Cerezo Osaka                   9,311 
  [Gakuto Notsuda 78, Douglas Vieira 85 pen – Bruno Mendes 54] 

Round 18 
[Jun 25] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     4-0  Kashiwa Reysol                23,368 
  [Takuma Nishimura 17, Léo Ceará 19, 47, Kota Mizunuma 28] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-3  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            8,000 
  [Daiki Watari 37 – Makoto Mitsuta 28, Douglas Vieira 77, 86 pen] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-1  Júbilo Iwata                  19,024 
  [Miki Yamane 33 – Makito Ito 85] 
[Jun 26] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-0  Gamba Osaka                   21,599 
  [Yoshiaki Komai 51] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Kashima Antlers               18,232 
  [Mateus Castro 52 pen – Hayato Nakama 33] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               10,026 
  [Kakeru Funaki 76 - Matej Jonjić (C) 35 og] 
Vissel Kobe             0-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            21,456 
  [David Moberg 90] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Shonan Bellmare                7,540 
  [Shuto Machino 87]  
Sagan Tosu              5-0  FC Tokyo                       7,917 
  [Yuto Iwasaki 30, Diego Rodrigues 48, Fuchi Honda 70, 
   Yuki Kakita 78, 85] 

Round 19 [Jul 2] 
FC Tokyo                2-2  Avispa Fukuoka                14,613 
  [Leandro 49, Kazuya Konno 63 – Lukian 16, Juanma Delgado 78 pen] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-2  Kashima Antlers               12,462 
  [Yuki Muto 63 – Kim Min-Tae 45, Everaldo 82 pen] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     3-0  Júbilo Iwata                   9,969 
  [Hayato Araki 22, Sho Sasaki 63, Tsukasa Morishima 68] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-1  Consadole Sapporo              8,794 
  [Peter Utaka 9, Takumi Miyayoshi 89 – Daiki Suga 58] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         3-5  Yokohama F. Marinos           56,131 
  [Yuta Kamiya 13, Thiago Santana 47, Eiichi Katayama 90+ - 
   Takuma Nishimura 10, Léo Ceará 45, 49, 52, Ryo Miyaichi 88] 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            18,741 
  [Mitsuki Saito 33 – Alexander Scholz 90+ pen]   
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Kawasaki Frontale             12,987 
  [Kakeru Funaki 59, Jean Patric 90+ - Shogo Taniguchi 36]        
Shonan Bellmare         0-0  Nagoya Grampus                 8,219 
Sagan Tosu              0-2  Vissel Kobe                   14,081 
  [Yoshinori Muto 79, 90+] 

Round 20 
[Jul 6] 
Kashima Antlers         3-3  Cerezo Osaka                   8,217 
  [Arthur Caíke 45, Yuma Suzuki 52, Everaldo 89 – 
   Kim Min-Tae (K) 35 og, Mutsuki Kato 70, Jean Patric 77] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-1  Nagoya Grampus                 4,570 
  [Mateus Castro 4] 
FC Tokyo                3-0  Consadole Sapporo             11,516 
  [Leandro 35 pen, Adaílton 45 pen, 51] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           13,311 
  [Yuta Koike 32, Takuma Nishimura 58, Ryo Miyaichi 90+] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 5,043 
  [Yuya Yamagishi 52] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-0  Gamba Osaka                    4,974 
  [Yuki Ohashi 43] 
Vissel Kobe             2-1  Shimizu S-Pulse                7,646 
  [Koya Yuruki 8, Yuya Osako 90+ - Thiago Santana 66] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-2  Kyoto Sanga                   15,921 
  [David Moberg 10 pen, 59 – Kosuke Taketomi 54, Fuki Yamada 56] 
[Aug 31] 
Kawasaki Frontale       4-0  Sagan Tosu                    13,923 
  [Kei Chinen 26, João Schmidt 47, Marcinho 56, Ryota Oshima 87] 

Round 21 
[Jul 9] 
Kawasaki Frontale       4-0  Gamba Osaka                   18,466 
  [Leandro Damião 6, Marcinho 20, Yasuto Wakizaka 30, 
   Akihiro Ienaga 36] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-1  Vissel Kobe                   13,256 
  [Yuya Osako 76] 
[Jul 10] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-0  Kashima Antlers               10,724 
Nagoya Grampus          0-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               12,904 
  [Kenta Nishizawa 38, Thiago Santana 90+] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-1  Shonan Bellmare               10,305 
  [Yuki Nogami 67 – Masaki Ikeda 52]  
Urawa Red Diamonds      3-0  FC Tokyo                      26,293 
  [David Moberg 31, Atsuki Ito 50, Tomoaki Okubo 70] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           10,729 
  [Mutsuki Kato 31, Adam Taggart 63 - Léo Ceará 84 pen, 90+]      
Avispa Fukuoka          1-0  Kyoto Sanga                    5,436 
  [Yuya Yamagishi 6] 
Sagan Tosu              0-1  Kashiwa Reysol                 5,846 
  [Yuki Muto 19] 

Round 22 
[Jul 16] 
Kashima Antlers         1-1  Vissel Kobe                   20,602 
  [Ryuji Izumi 87 – Yuya Osako 52] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            11,776 
  [Reon Yamahara 79 – Yusuke Matsuo 42, Teruki Hara (S) 73 og] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-0  Consadole Sapporo              6,716 
  [Hiromu Mitsumaru 3] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 4,997 
Gamba Osaka             1-2  Cerezo Osaka                  22,531 
  [Kwon Kyung-Won 17 – Hiroto Yamada 52, Jean Patric 90] 
Sagan Tosu              2-2  Yokohama F. Marinos            8,540 
  [Taisei Miyashiro 24, Hwang Seok-Ho 59 - Léo Ceará 18 pen, 
   Kota Mizunuma 85] 
[Jul 17] 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Júbilo Iwata                  18,212 
  [Yasuki Kimoto 4, Ryoma Watanabe 14] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,857 
  [Genki Omae 77 – Tsukasa Morishima 54] 
[Sep 14] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Kawasaki Frontale             10,691 
  [Sho Inagaki 74 – Kento Tachibanada 61] 

Round 23 
[Jul 30] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-2  Nagoya Grampus                 7,802 
  [Kazuki Fukai 31, Ryota Aoki 90+ - Léo Silva 67, 
   Mateus Castro 81] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-0  Shonan Bellmare                8,708 
  [Shota Kaneko 77] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      3-1  Kawasaki Frontale             35,451 
  [Atsuki Ito 4, Yusuke Matsuo 17, Ken Iwao 85 – 
   Akihiro Ienaga 82 pen] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-0  Kashima Antlers               31,599 
  [Élber 37, Tomoki Iwata 51] 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  Kyoto Sanga                   18,413 
  [Ryotaro Meshino 57 – Genki Omae 90+ pen]  
Cerezo Osaka            2-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 8,346 
  [Matej Jonjić 5, Satoki Uejo 71] 
Vissel Kobe             0-1  Kashiwa Reysol                17,074 
  [Mao Hosoya 17] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-2  FC Tokyo                      13,865 
  [Tsukasa Morishima 40 – Diego Oliveira 67, Adaílton 90+] 
[Jul 31] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         3-3  Sagan Tosu                    11,823 
  [Ryohei Shirasaki 62, Koya Kitagawa 81, Thiago Santana 83 – 
   Yuto Iwasaki 4, Yoichi Naganuma 30, Yuki Horigome 80] 

Round 24 
[Aug 6] 
Kashima Antlers         0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           19,745 
  [Takumu Kawamura 84, Ezequiel 90+] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 9,993 
  [Shohei Takeda 7 – Yuki Honda (KS) 25, Yuki Muto 90+]  
Nagoya Grampus          3-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            33,005 
  [Takuya Shigehiro 27, Mateus Castro 45, Kensuke Nagai 64]  
Cerezo Osaka            3-0  Vissel Kobe                   18,240 
  [Adam Taggart 22, Tokuma Suzuki 31, Mutsuki Kato 87]  
[Aug 7] 
FC Tokyo                0-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               20,577 
  [Carlinhos Júnior 58, Thiago Santana 85] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           20,704 
  [Leandro Damião 25, Jesiel 90+ - Teruhito Nakagawa 45] 
Sagan Tosu              2-0  Júbilo Iwata                   7,655 
  [Taisei Miyashiro 43, Yuki Kakita 85] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-5  Consadole Sapporo              9,568 
  [Hiroyuki Abe 79 – Yoshiaki Komai 9, Shinzo Koroki 14, 
   Hiroki Miyazawa 41, Shunta Tanaka 69, Ryota Aoki 72] 
[Aug 31] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-1  Gamba Osaka                    4,266 
  [Patric 90+] 

Round 25 
[Aug 13] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-2  Vissel Kobe                   21,206 
  [Koya Yuruki 28, 45] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-6  Urawa Red Diamonds            12,462 
  [David Moberg 5, 40, Yoshio Koizumi 13, 66, Atsuki Ito 63, 
   Kasper Junker 79] 
[Aug 14] 
Kashima Antlers         2-0  Avispa Fukuoka                18,289 
  [Yuto Hiratsuka (A) 10 og, Everaldo 90+] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-3  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,236 
  [Yuki Muto 41, Hayato Araki (S) 47 og – Nassim Ben Khalifa 4, 
   Taishi Matsumoto 61, Tomoya Fujii 67] 
Gamba Osaka             0-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               27,662 
  [Benjamin Kololli 73, Carlinhos Júnior 86] 
Sagan Tosu              0-0  Nagoya Grampus                 9,617 
[Sep 7] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-0  Shonan Bellmare               11,388 
  [Takuma Nishimura 56, Anderson Lopes 70 pen, Yan Matheus 89] 
[Oct 12] 
FC Tokyo                4-0  Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale       3-1  Kyoto Sanga

Round 26 
[Aug 19] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-0  Júbilo Iwata                  21,683 
  [Mateus Castro 19] 
[Aug 20] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-2  Sagan Tosu                     9,607 
  [Shinzo Koroki 21 – Hwang Seok-Ho 64, Diego Rodrigues 70] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Kashiwa Reysol                14,041 
  [Thiago Santana 8 – Yuki Muto 90+] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     5-2  Gamba Osaka                   15,110 
  [Nassim Ben Khalifa 11, 72, 76, Makoto Mitsuta 82, 
   Taishi Matsumoto 88 – Leandro Pereira 2, Mitsuki Saito 37] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-4  Kawasaki Frontale              9,651 
  [Yuya Yamagishi 22 – Marcinho 7, 45, 64, Akihiro Ienaga 73 pen] 
[Aug 21] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Kashima Antlers               10,781 
  [Yusuke Segawa 74 – Everaldo 59]   
[Sep 14] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Yokohama F. Marinos            9,129 
  [Daiki Kaneko 87 – Eduardo 25, Élber 50] 
Vissel Kobe             2-1  FC Tokyo                       7,349 
  [Hotaru Yamaguchi 11, Ryuho Kikuchi 25 – Leandro 90] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-1  Cerezo Osaka                  17,390 
  [Mutsuki Kato 24] 

Round 27 
[Aug 26] 
Sagan Tosu              1-1  Avispa Fukuoka                11,597 
  [Fuchi Honda 17 – Jordy Croux 26] 
[Aug 27] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-0  Kyoto Sanga                   14,034 
  [Takashi Inui 68] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-2  Gamba Osaka                   31,214 
  [Patric 3, Musashi Suzuki 87] 
Kashiwa Reysol          3-6  FC Tokyo                      11,024 
  [Dodi 54, Douglas 60, Takuma Ominami 74 – Kuryu Matsuki 40, 
   Kashif Bangnagande 45, Shuto Abe 57, Adaílton 68, 89, 
   Luiz Phellype 84] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-3  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           12,698 
  [Yusuke Chajima 25, Taishi Matsumoto 81, Pieros Sotiriou 90+] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Kashima Antlers               20,757 
  [Akihiro Ienaga 8 pen, Yasuto Wakizaka 14 – Hayato Nakama 52] 
[Oct 12] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     0-1  Júbilo Iwata
Vissel Kobe             1-0  Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-1  Consadole Sapporo

Round 28 
[Sep 2] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-1  Cerezo Osaka                  10,778 
  [Kim Gun-Hee 86, Ryota Aoki 90+ - Hikaru Nakahara 78] 
[Sep 3] 
Kashima Antlers         2-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            20,664 
  [Arthur Caíke 16, 27 – Yusuke Matsuo 30, Takuya Iwanami 69] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 9,183 
  [Mahiro Yoshinaga 73, Fabián González 77 – Douglas 23, 
   Yuki Muto 45] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               11,437 
  [Takumu Kawamura 83, 90+] 
FC Tokyo                2-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           29,034 
  [Koki Tsukagawa 53, 63 – Tomoki Iwata 40, Teruhito Nakagawa 45] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-1  Kawasaki Frontale             12,083 
  [Shuto Machino 53 pen, Hiroyuki Abe 90+ - Kei Chinen 20] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-0  Vissel Kobe                   17,936 
  [Temma Matsuda 1, Yuta Toyokawa 9] 
Gamba Osaka             0-3  Sagan Tosu                    13,304 
  [Jun Nishikawa 15, Taisei Miyashiro 53, Yuji Ono 78] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-3  Nagoya Grampus                 5,556 
  [Jordy Croux 21, Yuto Hiratsuka 57 – Ryoya Morishita 2, 
   Kensuke Nagai 24, 38] 

Round 29 
[Sep 10] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Shonan Bellmare               17,751 
  [Thiago Santana 12 – Wellington 90+] 
Kawasaki Frontale       4-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           20,873 
  [Akihiro Ienaga 34, 78, Yasuto Wakizaka 59, Kei Chinen 68 pen] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      4-1  Kashiwa Reysol                28,632 
  [Yusuke Matsuo 7, Alex Schalk 24, Tetsuya Chinen 57, 
   Alexander Scholz 85 pen – Mao Hosoya 89] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                17,631 
  [Anderson Lopes 14] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-1  Kashima Antlers               12,946 
  [Ryogo Yamasaki 20 – Diego Pituca 76] 
Gamba Osaka             0-0  FC Tokyo                      19,833 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Sagan Tosu                    11,187 
  [Tokuma Suzuki 52, Jean Patric 90+ - Fuchi Honda 82] 
Vissel Kobe             0-0  Nagoya Grampus                14,223 
[Sep 11] 
Consadole Sapporo       4-0  Júbilo Iwata                  14,117 
  [Akito Fukumori 10, Gabriel Xavier 21, Tomoki Takamine 90, 
   Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa 90+] 

Round 30 
[Sep 16] 
Sagan Tosu              1-1  Kashima Antlers                8,572 
  [Taisei Miyashiro 34 - Arthur Caíke 59] 
[Sep 17] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-2  Cerezo Osaka                   8,089 
  [Shota Kaneko 57, Ryosuke Shindo (C) 70 og – Adam Taggart 25, 
   Ryosuke Shindo 52] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-1  Kawasaki Frontale             12,276 
  [Douglas 63 – Yu Kobayashi 38] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            11,594 
Nagoya Grampus          0-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           17,082 
Avispa Fukuoka          3-2  Shimizu S-Pulse                7,741 
  [Shun Nakamura 36, Yuya Yamagishi 42, 49 – Reon Yamahara 29, 
   Thiago Santana 60 pen] 
[Sep 18] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     0-0  Consadole Sapporo             20,341 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Kyoto Sanga                   50,994 
  [Leandro 28, Adaílton 78] 
Vissel Kobe             2-1  Gamba Osaka                   21,471 
  [Yuya Osako 83 pen, 90+ - Leandro Pereira 55] 

Round 31
[Oct 1] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-1  Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Shonan Bellmare
Kashima Antlers         0-1  FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     4-1  Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu              0-1  Kyoto Sanga
Consadole Sapporo       4-3  Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus          0-4  Yokohama F. Marinos
Gamba Osaka             0-0  Kashiwa Reysol
[Oct 22] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Júbilo Iwata

Round 32 [Oct 8] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-2  Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale       3-2  Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama F. Marinos     0-2  Gamba Osaka
Júbilo Iwata            3-3  Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga             1-1  Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe             4-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-1  Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo                0-2  Shonan Bellmare  
Kashiwa Reysol          0-0  Cerezo Osaka

Round 33 [Oct 29] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F. Marinos     4-1  Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare         3-0  Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus          2-1  FC Tokyo
Kyoto Sanga             0-0  Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka             2-0  Júbilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-2  Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Kashiwa Reysol

Round 34 [Nov 5] 
Consadole Sapporo       4-3  Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers         0-0  Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-1  Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol          1-2  Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo                2-3  Kawasaki Frontale  
Júbilo Iwata            0-0  Kyoto Sanga
Cerezo Osaka            0-1  Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe             1-3  Yokohama F. Marinos
Sagan Tosu              2-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Final Table:

 1.Yokohama F. Marinos        34  20  8  6  70-35  68       Champions
 2.Kawasaki Frontale          34  20  6  8  65-42  66  [C]
 3.Sanfrecce Hiroshima        34  15 10  9  52-41  55
 4.Kashima Antlers            34  13 13  8  47-42  52
 5.Cerezo Osaka               34  13 12  9  46-40  51
 6.FC Tokyo                   34  14  7 13  46-43  49
 7.Kashiwa Reysol             34  13  8 13  43-44  47
 8.Nagoya Grampus             34  11 13 10  30-35  46
 9.Urawa Red Diamonds         34  10 15  9  48-39  45
10.Consadole Sapporo          34  11 12 11  45-55  45
11.Sagan Tosu                 34   9 15 10  45-44  42
12.Shonan Bellmare            34  10 11 13  31-39  41
13.Vissel Kobe                34  11  7 16  35-41  40
14.Avispa Fukuoka             34   9 11 14  29-38  38
15.Gamba Osaka                34   9 10 15  33-44  37
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16.Kyoto Sanga                34   8 12 14  30-38  36  [+]  Relegation Playoff 
-----------------------------------------------------
17.Shimizu S-Pulse            34   7 12 15  44-54  33       Relegated
18.Júbilo Iwata               34   6 12 16  32-57  30  [+]  Relegated

Top scorers: 

1.THIAGO Santos SANTANA (Shimizu S-Pulse)                         12  [Brazil] 
2.ADAÍLTON dos Santos da Silva (FC Tokyo)                         10  [Brazil] 
  IENAGA Akihiro (Kawasaki Frontale)                              10 
  Leonardo de Sousa Pereira ‘LÉO CEARÁ’ (Yokohama F. Marinos)     10  [Brazil] 
  UEDA Ayase (Kashima Antlers)                                    10 
6.ANDERSON José LOPES de Souza (Yokohama F. Marinos)               9  [Brazil] 
  ARTHUR CAÍKE do Nascimento Cruz (Kashima Antlers)                9  [Brazil] 
  MACHINO Shuto (Shonan Bellmare)                                  9 
  Márcio Augusto da Silva Barbosa ‘MARCINHO’ (Kawasaki Frontale)   9  [Brazil] 
  NISHIMURA Takuma (Yokohama F. Marinos)                           9 
  Peter UTAKA (Kyoto Sanga)                                        9  [Belgium] 
  YAMAGISHI Yuya (Avispa Fukuoka)                                  9 


Emperor's Cup

First Round 

Participants: 
Prefectural Cup winners (47 teams)
Amateur seeded team

[May 21] 
Sapporo Univ.                     1-0  Yamagata Gakuin Univ. Pegasus           298 
  [Daisuke Ogasawara 36] 
Vertfee Yaita                     7-0  Nagai Club                              269 
  [Satoshi Seki 7, Ryusei Fujita 14 pen, 32, 62, Toshiki Masubuchi 36, 
   Shuto Kamimura 40, Naoto Tokoi 56] 
Matsumoto Yamaga                  3-2  Hokuriku Univ.                        2,824 
  [Itsuki Enomoto 17, Paulo Junichi Tanaka 31, 60 – Sora Endo 37, 
   Akitoshi Hirano 59] 
FC Imabari                        1-4  Okinawa SV                              516 
  [Kazaki Nakagawa 45 – Yuta Yamada 55, 68, Yukihide Gibo 60, Kazuki Anzai 63] 
FC Gifu                           3-2  Chukyo Univ.                            902 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 39, 75, Kosuke Fujioka 84 – Shuto Udo 15, Arata Kozakai 66] 
Arterivo Wakayama                 2-4  Kansai Univ.                            393 
  [Kengo Kubo 30, Ryo Taguchi 39 – Manato Hyakuda 11, 67, Yusuke Matsuo 35, 
   Seia Kunori 87] 
Fukushima United                  7-1  North Asia Univ.                        546 
  [Junya Takahashi 1, 38 pen, 45+, 64, Shoki Nagano 20, 45, Kota Mori 76 – 
   Shoichi Uchigaki 9] 
Honda Lock                        3-0  Marrygold Kumamoto                      239 
  [Yusuke Hasegawa 20, 50, Yuiku Fujiyama 51] 
Sony Sendai                       3-1  Tokyo International Univ.               202 
  [Yuta Uchino 9, 76, Yuta Akimoto 11] 
[May 22] 
Jobu Univ.                        0-1  Fuji Univ.                              438 
  [Nozomi Chiba 71] 
Kagoshima United                  3-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu                   1,853 
  [Shuto Nakahara 24, Shunsuke Yamamoto 42, Rei Yonezawa 62 – Yuki Nakayama 78] 
Vanraure Hachinohe                0-1  Niigata Univ. of Health & Welfare       554 
  [Dylan Nobiraki 17] 
MD Nagasaki                       1-2  Kagura Shimane                          255 
  [Shuhei Ueno 90+ - Masahiro Baba 15, Kenta Kawanaka 43] 
Fukui United                      0-1  Doshisha Univ.                          535 
  [Riku Nagasaka 66] 
Nara Club                         0-1  Honda FC                      [aet]     404 
  [Yuki Okazaki 120+] 
Suzuka PointGetters               3-0  Cento Cuore Harima                    1,038 
  [Kaito Miyake 56, ? (C) 59 og, Junya Kitano 70] 
Takamatsu Univ.                   0-3  Shunan Univ.                            288 
  [Mitsuki Terasaka 34, Yuto Matsumoto 41, Renya Yamamoto 63] 
Brew Kashima                      0-2  Kochi United                            439 
  [Kyoya Yamada 59, Yuta Nishimura 87] 
Gainare Tottori                   0-4  Verspah Oita                            434 
  [Rui Tone 31, Kento Yabuuchi 42, 66, Takumi Fujimoto 70] 
Toin Univ. of Yokohama            1-0  Rissho Univ.                            466 
  [Shin Yamada 47] 
MIO Biwako Shiga                  1-2  International Pacific Univ.   [aet]     159 
  [Shun Akiyama 43 – Takuto Matsukubo 9, Ryota Taguchi 110] 
Kataller Toyama                   1-0  Fujieda MYFC                          1,169 
  [Tsubasa Yoshihira 17] 
Tsukuba Univ.                     2-2  Briobecca Urayasu         [pen 5-3]     555 
  [Koshiro Sumi 18, Hagumi Wada 115 - ? (T) 75 og, Shotaro Inoue 101] 
Fukuyama City                     3-2  FC Tokushima                            609 
  [Daichi Soga 18, Sota Hamaguchi 54, Koki Komatsu 86 – Satoshi Sunomata 40, 
   Junya Takabatake 89] 

Second Round 

Participants:
First Round winners (24 teams)
J1 and J2 clubs (18+22 teams)

[Jun 1]
Kawasaki Frontale       5-0  Sapporo Univ.                  4,667 
  [Kazuki Kozuka 13, João Schmidt 16, Kei Chinen 20, 
   Tatsuki Seko 26, Takatora Einaga 65] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,053 
  [Ryoga Sato 7, Boniface Nduka 31 – Daiki Kogure 1] 
Shonan Bellmare         3-0  Vertfee Yaita                  1,276 
  [Yusuke Segawa 32, Ryota Nagaki 60, Akito Suzuki 82] 
Júbilo Iwata            5-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,773 
  [Naoya Seita 9, Atsushi Kurokawa 14, Naoki Kanuma 53, 
   Mahiro Yoshinaga 55, Yosuke Furukawa 68 – 
   Paulo Junichi Tanaka 4, Ren Komatsu 82] 
Avispa Fukuoka          3-0  Okinawa SV                     1,459 
  [Takeshi Kanamori 40, Yuji Kitajima 54, Toshiki Toya 71] 
Machida Zelvia          1-3  Grulla Morioka                   737 
  [Jun Okano 24 – Kenneth Otabor 11, Lucas Morelatto 41, 
   Masashi Wada 64] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Kagoshima United               1,964 
  [Koya Okuda 31] 
Kashima Antlers         2-1  Niigata UHW                    2,670 
  [Itsuki Someno 56, Ryuji Izumi 74 – Hiiro Komori 85] 
FC Ryukyu               1-4  Omiya Ardija                     405 
  [Yuki Omoto 57 – Takamitsu Tomiyama 3, Hidetoshi Takeda 23, 84, 
   Shunsuke Kikuchi 38] 
Gamba Osaka             4-2  FC Gifu                 [aet]  3,035 
  [Wellington Silva 21, Kohei Okuno 47, Patric 102, 
   Hiroki Fujiharu 113 – Yuta Togashi 8, Toma Murata 14] 
Oita Trinita            3-0  Kagura Shimane                 1,587 
  [Tsukasa Umesaki 20, Shinya Utsumoto 63, Josei Sato 76] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-0  Doshisha Univ.                 3,909 
  [Hiroyuki Abe 46, Mateus Castro 88] 
JEF United Chiba        1-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               1,867 
  [Solomon Sakuragawa 8 – Yohei Toyoda 78, 90+] 
Cerezo Osaka            3-1  Kansai Univ.                   3,157 
  [Mutsuki Kato 21, Bruno Mendes 33, Kakeru Funaki 36 – 
   Masaki Nishimura 48] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Honda FC                       1,587 
  [Masato Nakayama 32, Chihiro Kato 37 – Masafumi Miura 13] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-0  Suzuka PointGetters            4,009 
  [Takuma Nishimura 9, Yuta Koike 75, Léo Ceará 90+] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-1  Tochigi SC                     1,802 
  [Ömer Tokaç 87] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         8-0  Shunan Univ.                   1,616 
  [Thiago Santana 13, 33, Akira Silvano Disarò 41, 49, 52, 
   Katsuhiro Nakayama 44, 56, ? (SU) 84 og] 
Kyoto Sanga             3-1  Kochi United            [aet]  1,708 
  [Ryogo Yamasaki 82, 105, Genki Omae 99 – Kaima Akahoshi 69] 
Sagan Tosu              1-0  Verspah Oita                   2,746 
  [Diego Rodrigues 44] 
Albirex Niigata         1-4  Roasso Kumamoto                4,135 
  [Yota Komi 11 – Masahiro Sugata 8, Koki Sakamoto 25, 
   Yuhi Takemoto 66, So Kawahara 88] 
Ventforet Kofu          5-1  International Pacific Univ.    1,250 
  [Yamato Naito 8, 70, Riku Iijima 58, Riku Nakayama 80, 90 – 
   Shun Mori 30] 
Vissel Kobe             3-2  Kataller Toyama                2,335 
  [Yuya Osako 70, 90+, Daiju Sasaki 89 – Naoto Ando 5, 
   Shunta Takahashi 27] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-2  Renofa Yamaguchi        [aet]    845 
  [Kazuma Takai 76 pen – Yatsunori Shimaya 4, Takaya Numata 106] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-0  Tsukuba Univ.                  2,435 
  [Yuji Takahashi 59] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-1  Fukuyama City                  1,191 
  [Hyon Rio 11, Mushaga Bakenga 42 – Hiroki Takahashi 46] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-0  Fukushima United               6,812 
  [Takahiro Akimoto 47] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-3  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,052 
  [Rui Yokoyama 24 – Shuto Kitagawa 6, Toshiya Tanaka 34, 
   Akito Takagi 64] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  Honda Lock                     2,463 
  [Makoto Mitsuta 32, Sho Sasaki 52] 
[Jun 8] 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Fuji Univ.                     3,276 
  [Ryoma Watanabe 36, Adaílton 43 pen] 
Consadole Sapporo       4-3  Toin Univ. of Yokohama [aet]   1,642 
  [Takuro Kaneko 56, 111, Ryota Aoki 68, Daihachi Okamura 90+ - 
   Keita Shirawachi 18, 23, Shimon Teranuma 89] 
Yokohama FC             3-3  Sony Sendai        [pen 3-1]   1,452 
  [Felipe Vizeu 28, Taiga Nishiyama 42, 115 – Takumi Matsumoto 50, 
   Yuta Akimoto 57, Kento Hirata 93] 

Third Round [Jun 22] 

Kawasaki Frontale       0-1  Tokyo Verdy                    7,534 
  [Ryoga Sato 39] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-1  Júbilo Iwata                   1,955 
  [Atsushi Kurokawa 5] 
Grulla Morioka          1-3  Avispa Fukuoka                   712 
  [Brenner 70 – Naoki Wako 56, Yuji Kitajima 79 pen, 
   Daiki Watari 84] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        3-2  FC Tokyo               [aet]   2,808 
  [Ryohei Yamazaki 14, Taisei Abe 32, Cristiano 105 – 
   Leandro 3, Adaílton 45] 
Omiya Ardija            0-3  Kashima Antlers                6,161 
  [Hayato Nakama 16, Yuma Suzuki 52, Ayase Ueda 90] 
Oita Trinita            1-3  Gamba Osaka                    2,012 
  [Hiroto Goya 14 pen – Hiroto Yamami 49, Patric 66, 89 pen] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Nagoya Grampus                 2,959 
  [Hiroyuki Abe 51 pen] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-3  Cerezo Osaka                   2,494 
  [Chihiro Kato 6, Hiromu Kamada 62 – Bruno Mendes 31, 
   Matej Jonjić 42, Jean Patric 50] 
Tochigi SC              2-0  Yokohama F. Marinos            3,923 
  [Kosuke Kambe 58, Juninho 90+] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  Kyoto Sanga                    2,302 
  [Keita Nakano 58] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-3  Sagan Tosu                     2,731 
  [Toshiki Takahashi 19, So Kawahara 76 – Ryunosuke Sagara 22, 
   Yuki Kakita 58, Taisei Miyashiro 74] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-1  Consadole Sapporo              1,622 
  [Kazushi Mitasuhira 31, 39 - ? (V) 11 og] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-2  Vissel Kobe                    6,640 
  [Joji Ikegami 73 – Ryo Hatsuse 84, Gotoku Sakai 90] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 1,151 
  [Taiyo Nishino 5 – Takumi Tsuchiya 51, Kaito Mori 57] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-0  Urawa Red Diamonds             5,893 
  [Akito Takagi 35] 
Yokohama FC             0-5  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            1,578 
  [Tsukasa Morishima 12, Shunki Higashi 58, Douglas Vieira 75, 
   Taishi Matsumoto 90, 90+]  

Fourth Round 

[Jul 13] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 3,463 
  [Daiki Watari 11, Juanma Delgado 79] 
Kashima Antlers         2-0  Gamba Osaka                    3,663 
  [Diego Pituca 71, Everaldo 75] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Nagoya Grampus                 3,734 
  [? (N) 7 og, Hirotaka Tameda 88 – Mateus Castro 69] 
Tochigi SC              1-2  Kyoto Sanga                    2,376 
  [Ko Miyazaki 36 – Yuta Toyokawa 6, Origbaajo Ismaila 90+] 
Ventforet Kofu          3-1  Sagan Tosu                     1,820 
  [Bruno Paraíba 33, 37, Nagi Matsumoto 76 – Taisei Miyashiro 75] 
Vissel Kobe             2-1  Kashiwa Reysol                 3,776 
  [Daiju Sasaki 40, Ryo Hatsuse 86 – Keiya Shiihashi 61] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            2,362 
  [Tsukasa Shiotani 57] 
[Jul 20] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Júbilo Iwata           [aet]   2,275 
  [Mizuki Arai 82 pen, Yuta Narawa 114 – Ryo Germain 90+] 

Quarterfinals [Sep 7] 

Avispa Fukuoka          1-2  Ventforet Kofu         [aet]   1,948 
  [Kimiya Moriyama 27 – Kazushi Mitsuhira 16, Yoshiki Torikai 97] 
Vissel Kobe             0-1  Kashima Antlers                4,931 
  [Yuma Suzuki 62] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-1  Tokyo Verdy                    2,454 
  [Paulinho 21, 53 – Hiroto Taniguchi 90] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            5,054 
  [Adam Taggart 40 – Yoshifumi Kashiwa 86, Takumu Kawamura 90+] 

Semifinals [Oct 5] 

Kashima Antlers         0-1  Ventforet Kofu 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima    [aet]

Final [Oct 16, Nissan Stadium, Yokohama] 

Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima    [aet, 5-4 pen]

J.League YBC Levain Cup

Group A 

Round 1 
[Feb 23] 
Gamba Osaka             2-3  Cerezo Osaka                  10,509 
  [Yuki Yamamoto 59, Ko Yanagisawa 74 – Hirotaka Tameda 7, 
   Satoki Uejo 41, Hikaru Nakahara 84] 
[Mar 15] 
Oita Trinita            3-3  Kashima Antlers                2,938 
  [Hiroto Goya 14, Yusei Yashiki 20, Shun Nagasawa 90+ - 
   Itsuki Someno 3, Diego Pituca 62 pen, Ayase Ueda 75 pen] 

Round 2 [Mar 2] 
Kashima Antlers         0-1  Cerezo Osaka                   3,966 
  [Sota Kitano 12] 
Oita Trinita            2-2  Gamba Osaka                    3,785 
  [Shun Nagasawa 11, 45 pen – Kohei Okuno 43, Patric 63] 

Round 3 [Mar 26] 
Cerezo Osaka            6-1  Oita Trinita                   4,846 
  [Seiya Maikuma 48, Hikaru Nakahara 50, Kosei Okazawa 59, 
   Mutsuki Kato 80, Takashi Inui 90, Hiroto Yamada 90+ - 
   Yuta Koide 24]
Kashima Antlers         4-1  Gamba Osaka                    6,260 
  [Kento Misao 52, Yuma Suzuki 66, Ikuma Sekigawa 73, 
   Itsuki Someno 90 – Patric 4] 

Round 4 [Apr 13] 
Gamba Osaka             2-0  Oita Trinita                   4,413 
  [Hiroki Fujiharu 13, Yota Sato 58] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-3  Kashima Antlers                4,969 
  [Sota Kitano 74 - Arthur Caíke 32 pen, Ayase Ueda 53, Bueno 87] 

Round 5 [Apr 23] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-0  Gamba Osaka                   12,058 
Kashima Antlers         3-0  Oita Trinita                   6,548 
  [Yuta Higuchi 51, Yuma Suzuki 58, Arthur Caíke 67] 

Round 6 [May 18] 
Gamba Osaka             1-3  Kashima Antlers                4,254 
  [Genta Miura 78 – Ayase Ueda 16, Shoma Doi 58, 80] 
Oita Trinita            3-3  Cerezo Osaka                   2,517 
  [Samuel 22, Arata Watanabe 45, 77 – Mutsuki Kato 4, 
   Hirotaka Tameda 46, Sota Kitano 60] 

Table: 

1.Kashima Antlers             6   4  1  1  16- 7  13  Qualified 
2.Cerezo Osaka                6   3  2  1  14- 9  11  Qualified 
----------------------------------------------------
3.Gamba Osaka                 6   1  2  3   8-12   5
4.Oita Trinita                6   0  3  3   9-19   3 


Group B 

Round 1 [Feb 23] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-0  Shimizu S-Pulse                8,285 
Tokushima Vortis        0-3  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            2,632 
  [Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi 24, Ryo Nagai 33, Shunki Higashi 57] 

Round 2 [Mar 2] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Tokushima Vortis               5,064 
  [Yuta Kamiya 70 – Mushaga Bakenga 23 pen] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  Nagoya Grampus                 1,870 
  [Makoto Mitsuta 44, Júnior Santos 87] 

Round 3 [Mar 26] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-0  Tokushima Vortis               6,932 
  [Noriyoshi Sakai 72, Yoichiro Kakitani 75] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-2  Shimizu S-Pulse                2,082 
  [Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi 63 – Benjamin Kololli 20, 
   Teruki Hara 38] 

Round 4 [Apr 13] 
Tokushima Vortis        4-1  Shimizu S-Pulse                1,475 
  [Koki Sugimori 39, 52, Hyon Rio 47, Shunto Kodama 72 – 
   Ibrahim Junior Kuribara 90] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            4,689 
  [Mateus Castro 10 - Júnior Santos 50 pen, Tsukasa Morishima 84] 

Round 5 [Apr 23] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  Nagoya Grampus                 7,688 
  [Mu Kanazaki 67 pen] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     4-0  Tokushima Vortis               5,218 
  [Yoshifumi Kashiwa 4, Tsukasa Morishima 12, 
   Júnior Santos 22, 88] 

Round 6 [May 18] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            4,209 
  [Takeru Kishimoto 34, Yuta Taki 83 – Ryo Nagai 62] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-2  Nagoya Grampus                 2,296 
  [Haruki Yoshida 10, Hiroyuki Abe 45] 

Table: 

1.Sanfrecce Hiroshima         6   4  0  2  13- 5  12  Qualified 
2.Nagoya Grampus              6   3  1  2   6- 4  10  Qualified 
----------------------------------------------------
3.Shimizu S-Pulse             6   2  2  2   6- 8   8
4.Tokushima Vortis            6   1  1  4   5-13   4 


Group C 

Round 1 [Feb 23] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-1  Kashiwa Reysol                 4,025 
  [Yudai Kimura 6 – Hidetaka Maie 46] 
Sagan Tosu              2-2  Consadole Sapporo              4,544 
  [Daigo Nishi (C) 2 og, Yuta Fujihara 72 – Shunta Tanaka 50, 
   Takuro Kaneko 59] 

Round 2 [Mar 2] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-1  Sagan Tosu                     2,511 
  [Fuki Yamada 37, Yuta Toyokawa 75 – Shunta Araki 86] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-3  Consadole Sapporo              3,177 
  [Yugo Masukake 19, 24 – Kazuki Fukai 57, Taika Nakashima 85, 90] 

Round 3 
[Mar 26] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-1  Sagan Tosu                     3,590 
  [Yugo Masukake 88 – Masaya Tashiro 62] 
[Apr 20] 
Consadole Sapporo       4-1  Kyoto Sanga                    3,627 
  [Gabriel Xavier 51, 75, Taika Nakashima 67, 88 – Genki Omae 54] 

Round 4 [Apr 13] 
Kyoto Sanga             3-2  Consadole Sapporo              2,894 
  [Shimpei Fukuoka 24, Keita Nakano 71, Quenten Martinus 75 – 
   Lucas Fernandes 2, Daihachi Okamura 20] 
Sagan Tosu              1-3  Kashiwa Reysol                 3,274 
  [Fuchi Honda 50 – Fumiya Unoki 18, Yugo Masukake 34, 
   Angelotti 65] 

Round 5 [Apr 23] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 4,450 
  [Milan Tučić 14 – Matheus Sávio 90, 90+] 
Sagan Tosu              3-0  Kyoto Sanga                    3,945 
  [Akito Fukuta 5, Yuto Iwasaki 50, Yuta Fujihara 90+] 

Round 6 [May 18] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-1  Sagan Tosu                     4,417 
  [Toya Nakamura 74 – Jun Nishikawa 80] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-1  Kyoto Sanga                    3,289 
  [Genki Omae 73] 

Table: 

1.Kyoto Sanga                 6   3  1  2   8-11  10  Qualified 
2.Consadole Sapporo           6   2  2  2  13-11   8  Qualified 
----------------------------------------------------
3.Kashiwa Reysol              6   2  2  2   9- 8   8 
4.Sagan Tosu                  6   1  3  2   9- 9   6


Group D 

Round 1 
[Feb 23] 
Shonan Bellmare         3-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 4,770 
  [Naoki Yamada 14, Daiki Sugioka 45, Yuki Ohashi 88 – 
   Hisashi Jogo 79] 
[Mar 15] 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Júbilo Iwata                   7,817 

Round 2 [Mar 2] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-1  Shonan Bellmare                4,012 
  [Masaki Ikeda 43] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-0  FC Tokyo                       2,628 
  [Tatsuya Tanaka 22] 

Round 3 [Mar 26] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 4,613 
  [Shota Kaneko 53] 
FC Tokyo                2-1  Shonan Bellmare                6,829 
  [Shuto Abe 39, Hirotaka Mita 60 – Masaki Ikeda 77] 

Round 4 [Apr 13] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-1  FC Tokyo                       3,920 
  [Masaki Ikeda 37, Shuto Machino 73 pen – Ryoya Ogawa 50] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Júbilo Iwata                   1,971 
  [Lukian 72, Takuya Shigehiro 86 – Masaya Matsumoto 66] 

Round 5 [Apr 23] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Shonan Bellmare                2,619 
  [Jordy Croux 55, Juanma Delgado 61 – Naoki Yamada 22] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-1  FC Tokyo                       5,422 
  [Fabián González 68, Naoki Kanuma 90+ - Yuki Kajiura 55] 

Round 6 [May 18] 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 4,532 
Shonan Bellmare         1-0  Júbilo Iwata                   4,132 
  [Masaki Ikeda 54] 

Table: 

1.Shonan Bellmare             6   4  0  2   9- 6  12  Qualified 
2.Avispa Fukuoka              6   3  1  2   6- 6  10  Qualified 
----------------------------------------------------
3.Júbilo Iwata                6   2  1  3   4- 5   7   
4.FC Tokyo                    6   1  2  3   4- 6   5


Playoff First Round [Jun 4, 11] 

Consadole Sapporo       0-3  1-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
  [1. Shunki Higashi 24, Júnior Santos 65, 87. Att: 5,716] 
  [2. Ryota Aoki 34 – Makoto Mitsuta 87. Att: 4,669] 
Nagoya Grampus          6-1  1-0  Kyoto Sanga 
  [1. Sho Inagaki 15, 49, Yuichi Maruyama 63, Mateus Castro 73, 81, 
   Yuki Soma 90+ - Ryogo Yamasaki 58. Att: 5,234] 
  [2. Manabu Saito 90+. Att: 5,831] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-0  4-1  Shonan Bellmare 
  [1. Koji Toriumi 81. Att: 6,246] 
  [2. Matej Jonjić 10, Hirotaka Tameda 13, Hiroshi Kiyotake 45, 
   Hiroaki Okuno 48 – Shuto Machino 83. Att: 4,301] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-0  1-2  Kashima Antlers 
  [1. Yuya Yamagishi 23. Att: 3,316] 
  [2. Yuya Yamagishi 45 – Everaldo 34, Hayato Nakama 40. Att: 9,085] 


Quarterfinals [Aug 3, 10] 

Cerezo Osaka            1-1  2-2  Kawasaki Frontale   
  [1. Adam Taggart 89 – Yasuto Wakizaka 33. Att: 9,998] 
  [2. Mutsuki Kato 90, Hiroto Yamada 90+ - Marcinho 40, 53. Att: 13,877] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     3-1  2-1  Yokohama F. Marinos  
  [1. Yoshifumi Kashiwa 14, Hayato Araki 71, Gakuto Notsuda 90+ - 
   Léo Ceará 46. Att: 5,650] 
  [2. Nassim Ben Khalifa 8, Yuki Nogami 37 - Léo Ceará 22. Att: 9,255] 
Vissel Kobe             1-2  0-1  Avispa Fukuoka 
  [1. Yuya Osako 90+ - John Mary 44, Lukian 58. Att: 5,647] 
  [2. Lukian 43. Att: 7,021] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  0-3  Urawa Red Diamonds 
  [1. Ryoya Morishita 59 – Yusuke Matsuo 36. Att: 6,179] 
  [2. Atsuki Ito 31, 41, Ataru Esaka 86. Att: 23,435] 


Semifinals [Sep 21, 25] 

Cerezo Osaka            1-1  4-0  Urawa Red Diamonds 
  [1. Satoki Uejo 2 – Yoshio Koizumi 53. Att: 10,399] 
  [2. Takahiro Akimoto (U) 23 og, Hiroaki Okuno 30, Mutsuki Kato 51, 
   Jean Patric 80. Att: 26,899] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-3  0-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
  [1. Juanma Delgado 72, 90+ - Takumu Kawamura 22, 55, 
   Tsukasa Shiotani 49. Att: 3,367] 
  [2. Att: 11,487] 


Final [Oct 22] 

Cerezo Osaka            1-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 


J2 League

Table:

 1.Albirex Niigata            38  23  8  7  67-32  77
 2.Yokohama FC                38  21 11  6  57-40  74  [-] 
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Fagiano Okayama            38  19 12  7  57-34  69 
 4.Roasso Kumamoto            38  17 13  8  48-39  64  [+] 
 5.Oita Trinita               38  15 15  8  56-45  60  [-] 
 6.Vegalta Sendai             38  17  8 13  65-53  59  [-] 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Montedio Yamagata          37  15 10 12  54-38  55
 8.V-Varen Nagasaki           38  15 10 13  45-45  55
 9.Tokushima Vortis           38  10 23  5  40-28  53  [-]
10.JEF United Chiba           38  14 10 14  38-37  52
11.Machida Zelvia             38  14  9 15  47-42  51 
12.Tokyo Verdy                38  12 13 13  55-55  49
13.Mito Hollyhock             38  12 11 15  42-42  47
14.Renofa Yamaguchi           38  12 10 16  46-47  46 
15.Blaublitz Akita            38  12 10 16  32-44  46 
16.Zweigen Kanazawa           38  11 12 15  49-64  45
17.Ventforet Kofu             38   9 15 14  42-50  42 
18.Tochigi SC                 38   9 15 14  28-37  42
19.Omiya Ardija               37   9 11 17  41-55  38
20.ThespaKusatsu Gunma        38   9  9 20  28-49  36
-----------------------------------------------------
21.Grulla Morioka             38   9  6 23  32-69  33  [+] 
22.FC Ryukyu                  38   6 13 19  37-61  31

Round 1 
[Feb 19] 
Tochigi SC              1-0  Blaublitz Akita                2,956 
  [Yuki Nishiya 58] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-0  Montedio Yamagata              3,098 
  [Towa Yamane 42] 
JEF United Chiba        0-1  Grulla Morioka                 5,588 
  [Tsuyoshi Miyaichi 26] 
Yokohama FC             3-2  Omiya Ardija                   4,596 
  [Kosuke Saito 40, Koki Ogawa 46, Kléber 90+ pen – 
   Rikiya Motegi 61, Shinya Yajima 64] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,992 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-1  Tokyo Verdy                    4,719 
  [Caio César 25 – Ryuji Sugimoto 37] 
[Feb 20] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-1  Roasso Kumamoto                4,305 
  [Jin Ikoma 38 – Toshiki Takahashi 56] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-0  Albirex Niigata                9,617 
Machida Zelvia          0-0  FC Ryukyu                      2,456 
Fagiano Okayama         4-1  Ventforet Kofu                 6,554 
  [Riyo Kawamoto 36, Yudai Tanaka 42, Tiago Alves 52, 56 – 
   Nagi Matsumoto 35] 
[Mar 9] 
Oita Trinita            1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 3,544 
  [Hiroto Goya 36 – Koichi Murata 7] 

Round 2 
[Feb 26] 
Omiya Ardija            2-2  Albirex Niigata                7,174 
  [Atsushi Kawata 7, 64 – Yoshiaki Takagi 68, Ippei Shinozuka 71] 
FC Ryukyu               1-2  JEF United Chiba               2,234 
  [Katsuya Nakano 65 – Ikki Arai 25, Saldanha 61] 
[Feb 27] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Oita Trinita                   4,559 
  [Motoki Hasegawa 32 – Pereira 90+] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-3  Montedio Yamagata              3,747 
  [Taiki Kato 9, Yuhi Takemoto (R) 45 og, Shintaro Kokubu 74] 
Mito Hollyhock          2-3  Vegalta Sendai                 4,673 
  [Kosuke Kinoshita 16, Kazuma Takai 77 – Masato Nakayama 34 pen, 
   Kyohei Yoshino 74, Yasushi Endo 90+] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,339 
Tokyo Verdy             3-0  Tochigi SC                     4,362 
  [Ryuji Sugimoto 3, Ryota Kajikawa 24, Keito Kawamura 76] 
Machida Zelvia          1-0  Grulla Morioka                 2,232 
  [Taiki Hirato 45 pen] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               5,433 
  [Kosuke Saito 26] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  Tokushima Vortis               5,804 
  [Tiago Alves 3 – Shota Fujio 41] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-0  Blaublitz Akita                2,890 
  [Koji Yamase 50, Takaya Numata 59] 

Round 3 
[Mar 5] 
Omiya Ardija            1-2  Roasso Kumamoto                4,531 
  [Atsushi Kawata 13 – Masahiro Sugata 73, Shohei Aihara 86] 
Albirex Niigata         1-1  Renofa Yamaguchi              10,738 
  [Shion Homma 77 – Shuhei Otsuki 58] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Fagiano Okayama                2,922 
  [Jordy Buijs 48] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-2  Ventforet Kofu                 4,581 
  [Ken Tokura 10 – Motoki Hasegawa 42, Riku Iijima 68] 
FC Ryukyu               1-2  Grulla Morioka                 1,249 
  [Katsuya Nakano 4 – Hayata Komatsu 73, Daisuke Fukagawa 87] 
[Mar 6] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            7,072 
Mito Hollyhock          0-1  Blaublitz Akita                2,504 
  [Hayate Take 73]  
JEF United Chiba        0-0  Montedio Yamagata              5,223 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-2  Machida Zelvia                 2,626 
  [Masamichi Hayashi 21 – Taiki Hirato 71, Chong Tese 89] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-1  Tokyo Verdy                    3,886 
  [Kohei Uchida 32 – Daiki Fukazawa 36] 
Oita Trinita            1-2  Yokohama FC                    6,551 
  [Seigo Kobayashi 13 – Sho Ito 22, Ryoya Yamashita 78] 

Round 4 
[Mar 12] 
Vegalta Sendai          3-0  Grulla Morioka                 7,207 
  [Yasushi Endo 43, Masato Nakayama 67, 70] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Montedio Yamagata              4,413 
  [Jumma Miyazaki 90+ - Yoshiki Fujimoto 5] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-3  FC Ryukyu                      2,694 
  [Shuhei Otsuki 21, 47 – Takuma Abe 35, 
   Hirofumi Watanabe (RY) 70 og, Ryunosuke Noda 76] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-2  Roasso Kumamoto                3,748 
  [Mushaga Bakenga 31, 50 – Shun Ito 43, Toshiki Takahashi 47] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        4-1  Oita Trinita                   5,937 
  [Cristiano 10, 55, Edigar Junio 45 pen, Ryo Okui 67 – 
   Shun Nagasawa 8] 
[Mar 13] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-0  Albirex Niigata                1,976 
  [Ibuki Yoshida 71] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Omiya Ardija                   4,825 
  [Ömer Tokaç 72 – Masahito Ono 28] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Tokyo Verdy                    2,574 
  [Rihito Yamamoto 80] 
Machida Zelvia          3-1  Fagiano Okayama                2,847 
  [Yu Hirakawa 20, Shusuke Ota 49, 53 – Riyo Kawamoto 80] 
Yokohama FC             3-2  Mito Hollyhock                 3,823 
  [Koki Ogawa 50, 84, Sho Ito 61 – Kosuke Kinoshita 5, 
   Yuto Mori 15] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  JEF United Chiba               2,802 
  [Tomoya Miki 11] 

Round 5 
[Mar 19] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-3  Zweigen Kanazawa                 963 
  [Taira Shige 49, Ryutaro Iio 61 – Sho Hiramatsu 20, 
   Daisuke Matsumoto 30, Hayato Otani 80] 
Omiya Ardija            0-2  Tokushima Vortis               4,714 
  [Kazuki Nishiya 15, Mushaga Bakenga 28 pen] 
Albirex Niigata         2-0  Ventforet Kofu                 7,983 
  [Kaito Taniguchi 26, Ryotaro Ito 31] 
Oita Trinita            1-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               5,783 
  [Hiroto Goya 62 – Takaya Numata 65] 
FC Ryukyu               1-2  Mito Hollyhock                 1,543 
  [Yuki Kusano 30 – Yutaka Soneda 15, Kazuma Takai 70] 
[Mar 20] 
Grulla Morioka          1-1  Tochigi SC                     1,572 
  [Yusuke Muta 88 – Yuji Senuma 28] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-3  Vegalta Sendai                11,456 
  [Taiki Kato 31, Yoshiki Fujimoto 54 – Ryoma Kida 21, 
   Masato Nakayama 52, Yasushi Endo 64] 
JEF United Chiba        0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            5,249 
  [Shu Hiramatsu 7] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Machida Zelvia                 4,692 
  [Ryuji Sugimoto 36, 60 – Rihito Yamamoto (T) 74 og] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  Yokohama FC                    7,549 
  [Tiago Alves 19 pen – Felipe Vizeu 70] 
[Mar 21] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               4,138 
  [Yuhi Takemoto 45, Koki Sakamoto 55] 

Round 6 
[Mar 23] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-0  Blaublitz Akita                2,367 
Oita Trinita            4-1  FC Ryukyu                      3,420 
  [Seigo Kobayashi 19, Kohei Isa 23, Shun Nagasawa 57, 
   Arata Watanabe 70 – Koki Kiyotake 37] 
[Mar 26] 
Grulla Morioka          0-0  Renofa Yamaguchi                 681 
Omiya Ardija            1-1  Fagiano Okayama                3,841 
  [Shinya Yajima 13 – Stefan Mauk 90+] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-3  Machida Zelvia                 7,234 
  [Chong Tese 10, Taiki Hirato 19, Yu Hirakawa 84] 
Montedio Yamagata       3-3  Tokyo Verdy                    3,931 
  [Kota Yamada 22, Yoshiki Fujimoto 28, 74 – Ryoga Sato 59, 
   Mizuki Arai 72, Hiroto Taniguchi 90+] 
Mito Hollyhock          2-0  Roasso Kumamoto                1,731 
  [Naoki Tsubaki 62, Kosuke Kinoshita 74] 
Tochigi SC              2-1  JEF United Chiba               3,162 
  [Teppei Yachida 2, Carlos Gutierrez 90+ - Solomon Sakuragawa 88] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-2  Yokohama FC                    4,001 
  [Motoki Hasegawa 67 – Koki Ogawa 20, Kosuke Saito 42] 
Albirex Niigata         3-2  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            9,266 
  [Kaito Taniguchi 10, 21, Daichi Tagami 67 – 
   Michael Fitzgerald (A) 50 og, Hayate Shirowa 90+] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,512 
  [Kyohei Sugiura 69] 

Round 7 [Mar 30] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 1,308 
Vegalta Sendai          1-3  Oita Trinita                   5,447 
  [Takumi Mase 73 – Seigo Kobayashi 11, Hiroto Goya 48, 
   Eduardo Neto 80] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-1  Tochigi SC                     2,198 
  [Kisho Yano 55] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-3  V-Varen Nagasaki               1,505 
  [Taiki Amagasa 45, Koji Okumura 67 – Ken Tokura 4, 
   Cristiano 19, 78] 
JEF United Chiba        1-0  Albirex Niigata                4,852 
  [Daisuke Suzuki 90+] 
Machida Zelvia          3-0  Omiya Ardija                   2,503 
  [Taiki Hirato 11, Kota Fukatsu 17, Vinícius Araújo 42] 
Yokohama FC             2-1  Montedio Yamagata              3,283 
  [Koki Ogawa 19, 65 – Kosuke Yamazaki 69] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-2  Roasso Kumamoto                1,705 
  [Hiroya Matsumoto 31, Yohei Toyoda 74 – Toshiki Takahashi 24, 
   Shun Ito 48] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-1  Grulla Morioka                 4,253 
  [Kentaro Kai 15] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        0-0  Tokushima Vortis               2,299 
FC Ryukyu               2-5  Tokyo Verdy                    1,254 
  [Yuki Kusano 8, Ryunosuke Noda 36 – Kohei Yamakoshi 45, Mizuki 
   Arai 68, 85 pen, Junto Taguchi (R) 90 og, Ryoga Sato 90+ pen] 

Round 8 
[Apr 3] 
Blaublitz Akita         3-1  Grulla Morioka                 1,903 
  [Keita Saito 5, Ryota Nakamura 16, Shota Aoki 48 – 
   Yuki Shikama 37] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-2  Albirex Niigata                2,885 
  [Koki Sakamoto 4 – Kaito Taniguchi 21, Koji Suzuki 90+] 
Tochigi SC              0-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,966 
  [Yohei Toyoda 30, Masamichi Hayashi 56 pen] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-1  Mito Hollyhock                 2,091 
  [Shumpei Fukahori 19, Tatsuya Uchida 80 – 
   Kosuke Kinoshita 68 pen] 
Machida Zelvia          1-1  JEF United Chiba               3,086 
  [Ariajasuru Hasegawa 77 – Jang Min-Gyu 80] 
Yokohama FC             3-1  FC Ryukyu                      2,508 
  [Koki Ogawa 5, Sho Ito 10, 20 – Takashi Kanai 26] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-3  Vegalta Sendai                 3,037 
  [Motoki Hasegawa 19, Kazushi Mitsuhira 83 – Yusuke Minagawa 11, 
   Cayman Togashi 48, 62] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-0  Omiya Ardija                   3,406 
  [Takaya Numata 71] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               4,229 
Tokyo Verdy             1-0  Oita Trinita                   3,120 
  [Ren Kato 43] 
[Aug 31] 
Montedio Yamagata        0-2   Fagiano Okayama              4,805 
  [Jordy Buijs 12, Han Eui-Gwon 90+]   

Round 9 
[Apr 9] 
Grulla Morioka          0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,142 
  [Shu Hiramatsu 89] 
Omiya Ardija            1-3  Ventforet Kofu                 4,838 
  [Ryo Shinzato 19 – Motoki Hasegawa 36, Bruno Paraíba 48, 63] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Machida Zelvia                 4,319 
  [Shunya Yoneda 41] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-3  Roasso Kumamoto                2,657 
  [Koki Morita 29, Ryoga Sato 76 – Kaito Abe 36, 
   Naohiro Sugiyama 56, Tatsuki Higashiyama 85] 
FC Ryukyu               3-3  Fagiano Okayama                1,551 
  [Kazumasa Uesato 23, Katsuya Nakano 28, Ren Ikeda 90 – 
   Haruto Shirai 45, Stefan Mauk 58, Mitchell Duke 71] 
[Apr 10] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               7,613 
  [Ryoma Kida 16, Cayman Togashi 51 – Kazuhito Kishida 68] 
Montedio Yamagata       5-1  Blaublitz Akita                5,722 
  [Yoshiki Fujimoto 52, Tiago Alves 66, Dellatorre 87, 90, 
   Koki Kido 90+ - Kosuke Yamazaki (M) 58 og] 
JEF United Chiba        1-1  Yokohama FC                    6,369 
  [Ikki Arai 90+ - Koki Ogawa 43] 
Albirex Niigata         2-0  Tochigi SC                    11,328 
  [Ippei Shinozuka 6, Kaito Taniguchi 75] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 2,216 
  [Honoya Shoji 31 – Yuto Mori 17] 
Oita Trinita            1-0  Tokushima Vortis               5,710 
  [Shun Nagasawa 76] 

Round 10 
[Apr 16] 
Grulla Morioka          1-2  Oita Trinita                   1,319 
  [Yuki Shikama 71 – Naoki Nomura 27, Hokuto Shimoda 54] 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  JEF United Chiba               5,432 
  [Atsushi Kawata 9, 68 – Ikki Arai 87] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-3  Ventforet Kofu                 2,403 
  [Masamichi Hayashi 6, Yohei Toyoda 57 – Willian Lira 16, 
   Hidehiro Sugai 22, Yoshiki Torikai 30] 
FC Ryukyu               0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,521 
  [Yuzo Iwakami 8] 
[Apr 17] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               1,697 
  [Hijiri Kato 12] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-1  Tokushima Vortis               2,302 
  [Kodai Dohi 90+ - Shota Fujio 89] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Roasso Kumamoto                2,618 
  [Hayato Kurosaki 2 – Yuhi Takemoto 4] 
Machida Zelvia          1-1  Montedio Yamagata              4,014 
  [Taiki Hirato 26 – Kota Yamada 80] 
Yokohama FC             2-1  Vegalta Sendai                 5,475 
  [Koki Ogawa 52, 56 – Ryoma Kida 18] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  Albirex Niigata                5,471 
  [Mitchell Duke 29 – Kaito Taniguchi 12] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        3-1  Tokyo Verdy                    3,234 
  [Wataru Tanaka 41, Hiroto Ishikawa 67, Daisuke Takagi 74 pen – 
   Ryoga Sato 62] 

Round 11 
[Apr 20] 
Tokushima Vortis        5-0  Grulla Morioka                 2,316 
  [Shota Fujio 19, 45 pen, 70, Masaki Watai 72, Kazuki Nishiya 76] 
Oita Trinita            1-3  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,694 
  [Naoki Nomura 68 – Kyohei Sugiura 53, Masamichi Hayashi 59, 
   Sho Hiramatsu 78] 
[Apr 22] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Fagiano Okayama                2,302 
  [Koki Sakamoto 68 – Yudai Tanaka 25] 
[Apr 23] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-0  FC Ryukyu                      6,657 
  [Felippe Cardoso 58, Ryoma Kida 80] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-0  Omiya Ardija                   4,905 
  [Yoshiki Fujimoto 17, Ibuki Fujita 35 pen] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-1  JEF United Chiba               5,110 
  [Ryoga Sato 81 – Toshiyuki Takagi 52] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  Machida Zelvia                 5,042 
  [Hidehiro Sugai 67] 
Albirex Niigata         2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki              10,525 
  [Soya Fujiwara 73, Yoshiaki Takagi 76 – Edigar Junio 68] 
Mito Hollyhock          3-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               1,975 
  [Kosuke Kinoshita 60, Kazuma Takai 69, Yutaka Soneda 90+ - 
   Kazuhito Kishida 14, Reoto Kodama 71] 
Tochigi SC              0-0  Yokohama FC                    5,104 
[Apr 24] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,926 
  [Shota Aoki 41] 

Round 12 [Apr 27] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-1  Fagiano Okayama                  954 
  [Yasutaka Yanagi 45] 
Omiya Ardija            3-2  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            4,761 
  [Shunsuke Kikuchi 57, Keisuke Nishimura 62, Shinya Yajima 68 – 
   Yuzo Iwakami 4 pen, Shu Hiramatsu 27] 
JEF United Chiba        2-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               3,236 
  [Tomoya Miki 40, Toshiyuki Takagi 45] 
Yokohama FC             1-1  Machida Zelvia                 3,311 
  [Tatsuya Hasegawa 9 - Vinícius Araújo 69] 
Albirex Niigata         2-0  Grulla Morioka                 7,556 
  [Eitaro Matsuda 44, Shunsuke Mito 88] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-1  Montedio Yamagata              2,505 
  [Yudai Konishi 51] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Mito Hollyhock                 2,866 
  [Edigar Junio 32] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-2  Vegalta Sendai                 1,671 
  [Felippe Cardoso 23, Yasuhiro Hiraoka 61] 
Oita Trinita            0-0  Tochigi SC                     3,348 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Zweigen Kanazawa                 926 
  [Yuki Kusano 55 pen – Shunya Mori 17] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-0  Tokyo Verdy                    3,678 
  [Riku Yamada 17, Kazushi Mitsuhira 63 pen] 

Round 13 
[Apr 30] 
JEF United Chiba        0-3  Oita Trinita                   8,172 
  [Keita Takahata 15, Hokuto Shimoda 83, Kazuki Fujimoto 88] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-1  Tochigi SC                     2,981 
  [Kento Hashimoto 57, Daisuke Takagi 90+ - Kisho Yano 90] 
Mito Hollyhock          2-1  Ventforet Kofu                 3,634 
  [Yutaka Soneda 24, Mizuki Ando 29 – Riku Iijima 54] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Albirex Niigata                1,793 
  [Yuki Kusano 10 – Yoshiaki Takagi 45 pen] 
[May 1] 
Grulla Morioka          1-2  Roasso Kumamoto                  849 
  [Daisuke Fukagawa 90+ - Masahiro Sugata 16, Shun Ito 46] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-1  Tokyo Verdy                    6,510 
  [Yudai Tanaka 54, Mitchell Duke 58 - Byron Vásquez 79] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               5,002 
  [Yoshiki Fujimoto 19, Dellatorre 81] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     3-3  Yokohama FC                    3,292 
  [Shu Hiramatsu 49, 57, Koji Okumura 67 – Tatsuya Hasegawa 24, 
   Kazuma Watanabe 31, Zain Issaka 42] 
Machida Zelvia          0-2  Tokushima Vortis               2,767 
  [Kiyoshiro Tsuboi 62, Naoto Arai 74] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-2  Omiya Ardija                   2,532 
  [Honoya Shoji 49 – Atsushi Kawata 41, Seiya Nakano 81] 
Vegalta Sendai          3-1  Blaublitz Akita                9,612 
  [Cayman Togashi 10, Yasushi Endo 72, Kyohei Yoshino 78 – 
   Hayate Take 27] 

Round 14 [May 4] 
Grulla Morioka          0-4  V-Varen Nagasaki               1,856 
  [Ryohei Yamazaki 2, 7, 49, Koya Okuda 41] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-1  FC Ryukyu                      2,019 
  [Keita Saito 40, Jurato Ikeda 45 – Yuki Kusano 11] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-1  Vegalta Sendai                12,521 
  [Koki Morita 3, Ryoga Sato 62, Byron Vásquez 85 – 
   Takumi Nagura 23] 
Yokohama FC             0-1  Roasso Kumamoto                6,772 
  [Shun Ito 90+] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            7,503 
  [Kazushi Mitsuhira 83] 
Albirex Niigata         1-0  Zweigen Kanazawa              17,721 
  [Ryotaro Ito 30] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-1  Mito Hollyhock                 7,629 
  [Tiago Alves 43, Han Eui-Gwon 54 – Naoki Tsubaki 89] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        3-1  Machida Zelvia                 3,970 
  [Koji Yamase 45, Wataru Tanaka 45+, Daisuke Takagi 86 – 
   Shusuke Ota 2] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-0  JEF United Chiba               7,807 
  [Eiji Shirai 66] 
Oita Trinita            1-1  Omiya Ardija                   7,638 
  [Eduardo Neto 16 – Takamitsu Tomiyama 33] 
Tochigi SC              1-2  Montedio Yamagata              6,038 
  [Kisho Yano 63 – Dellatorre 13, Tiago Alves 90+] 

Round 15 
[May 8] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-0  Yokohama FC                    3,469 
  [Daiki Kogure 85] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-2  FC Ryukyu                      3,140 
  [Yuki Kusano 68, Shinya Uehara 71] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-1  Oita Trinita                   6,638 
  [Tiago Alves 90 – Pereira 90+] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-0  Machida Zelvia                 3,327 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-0  Tokushima Vortis               2,671 
Albirex Niigata         4-3  Tokyo Verdy                   13,260 
  [Yoshiaki Takagi 27, Eitaro Matsuda 30, Michael Fitzgerald 35, 
   Ken Yamura 88 – Mizuki Arai 50, Byron Vásquez 58, 65] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               4,012 
  [Ryuhei Oishi 90+] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-2  Vegalta Sendai                10,435 
  [Cayman Togashi 26, Ryoma Kida 90+] 
JEF United Chiba        1-0  Fagiano Okayama                5,572 
  [Issei Takahashi 90+] 
Tochigi SC              0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 7,304 
[May 18] 
Omiya Ardija            0-1  Grulla Morioka                 3,542 
  [Hayata Komatsu 90+] 

Round 16 
[May 14] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               4,563 
  [Willian Lira 2 – Daisuke Takagi 77] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-0  Omiya Ardija                   3,723 
Oita Trinita            1-2  Roasso Kumamoto                8,043 
  [Kazuki Fujimoto 80 – Keisuke Tanabe 1, Naohiro Sugiyama 29] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-2  Mito Hollyhock                 2,728 
  [Yutaka Soneda 54, Kosuke Kinoshita 65] 
FC Ryukyu               1-0  Tochigi SC                     1,798 
  [Yuki Kusano 12] 
[May 15] 
Vegalta Sendai          4-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               8,536 
  [Motohiko Nakajima 38, Foguinho 50, 62, Yusuke Minagawa 81 – 
   Daisuke Matsumoto 75] 
Machida Zelvia          2-1  Albirex Niigata                6,287 
  [Kazuma Yamaguchi 29, Chong Tese 49 – Koji Suzuki 90+ pen] 
Yokohama FC             2-1  Tokushima Vortis               3,977 
  [Sho Ito 41, Gabriel 65 – Kazunari Ichimi 90+] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            4,943 
  [Yuzo Iwakami 71] 
JEF United Chiba        0-1  Blaublitz Akita                4,463 
  [Ibuki Yoshida 73] 
[Jun 15] 
Grulla Morioka          3-3  Montedio Yamagata              1,087 
  [Masahito Onoda 13, Yohei Okuyama 54, Brenner 67 – 
   Rui Yokoyama 52 pen, Kota Yamada 68, Dellatorre 90+] 

Round 17 
[May 21] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  JEF United Chiba               2,672 
  [Toshiki Takahashi 85 – Daisuke Suzuki 90+] 
Blaublitz Akita         3-3  Tokyo Verdy                    2,130 
  [Naoki Inoue 65, 73, Yuji Wakasa 90 – Ryuji Sugimoto 3, 55, 
   Junki Koike 58] 
Omiya Ardija            2-4  Vegalta Sendai                 6,388 
  [Takamitsu Tomiyama 54, Shunsuke Kikuchi 90+ - Takumi Nagura 30, 
   Cayman Togashi 39, Foguinho 60, Felippe Cardoso 82] 
Albirex Niigata         3-0  Yokohama FC                   13,132 
  [Shunsuke Mito 1, Yota Komi 6, 50] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-1  Montedio Yamagata              2,100 
  [Kyohei Sugiura 7 – Ibuki Fujita 71] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-1  Tochigi SC                     4,520 
  [Kisho Yano 65] 
Mito Hollyhock          3-0  Grulla Morioka                 2,678 
  [Ryo Niizato 32, Kosuke Kinoshita 48, 68] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-0  Oita Trinita                   5,363 
  [Tiago Alves 87] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 1,963 
  [Shinya Uehara 71 – Nagi Matsumoto 90+] 
[May 22] 
Machida Zelvia          2-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,449 
  [Kaishu Sano 26, Dudu 86] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               4,613 
  [Takaya Numata 61 – Yusei Egawa 5, Asahi Uenaka 45] 

Round 18 [May 25] 
Grulla Morioka          1-3  Yokohama FC                    2,249 
  [Brenner 90+ - Gabriel 39, Saulo Mineiro 60, Koki Ogawa 90] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-0  Fagiano Okayama                6,358 
Montedio Yamagata       1-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               3,873 
  [Taiki Kato 17] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-3  Albirex Niigata                2,464 
  [Shunsuke Mito 53, Shion Homma 67, 85] 
Tochigi SC              1-0  Machida Zelvia                 2,094 
  [Keita Ueda 4] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-3  Roasso Kumamoto                1,324 
  [Towa Yamane 83, Masaya Kojima 90+ - Toshiki Takahashi 7, 67, 
   Osamu Henry Iyoha 49] 
Omiya Ardija            1-0  FC Ryukyu                      3,526 
  [Masakazu Tashiro 71] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-3  Zweigen Kanazawa               1,598 
  [Junki Koike 90+ - Masamichi Hayashi 33, Shintaro Shimada 54, 
   Ryuhei Oishi 72] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-2  JEF United Chiba               2,778 
  [Ikki Arai 10, Tiago de Leonço 68] 
Oita Trinita            1-1  Blaublitz Akita                3,543 
  [Kenta Inoue 44 – Ibuki Yoshida 70] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Tokushima Vortis               3,709 
  [Willian Lira 56 pen – Kohei Uchida 36] 

Round 19 
[May 28] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 2,190 
  [Yuhi Takemoto 54 – Willian Lira 13] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-1  Omiya Ardija                   4,686 
  [Taiga Ishiura 27 – Kanji Okunuki 58] 
[May 29] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Tochigi SC                     9,273 
  [Masashi Wakasa 56, Yusuke Minagawa 88 – Kisho Yano 85] 
Machida Zelvia          2-0  Blaublitz Akita                3,213 
  [Chong Tese 29 pen, Dudu 45] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               6,069 
  [Masashi Kamekawa 89] 
Albirex Niigata         3-0  Montedio Yamagata             19,008 
  [Eitaro Matsuda 28, Shion Homma 58, Daichi Tagami 79] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-0  Fagiano Okayama                4,034 
JEF United Chiba        2-1  Mito Hollyhock                 4,757 
  [Keita Buwanika 21, Tomoya Miki 38 – Ryo Niizato 12] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Oita Trinita                   2,243 
  [Arata Watanabe 22] 
FC Ryukyu               3-3  Tokushima Vortis               2,033 
  [Koki Kiyotake 45 pen, Katsuya Nakano 52, Yu Tomidokoro 86 – 
   Kazunari Ichimi 38 pen, Eiji Shirai 85, Naoto Arai 90+] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-1  Grulla Morioka                 2,040 
  [Shintaro Shimada 45, Honoya Shoji 80 – Paul Tabinas 71] 

Round 20 
[Jun 4] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-1  Albirex Niigata                3,555 
  [Kazunari Ichimi 19 pen – Kaito Taniguchi 44] 
Fagiano Okayama         5-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,420 
  [Haruka Motoyama 6, Yasutaka Yanagi 10, Stefan Mauk 34, 
   Han Eui-Gwon 39, Tiago Alves 45 pen – Masamichi Hayashi 26] 
[Jun 5] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-2  Roasso Kumamoto                2,111 
  [Koki Shimosaka 78, Koya Handa 90+ - Kaito Chida (B) 26 og, 
   So Kawahara 87] 
Montedio Yamagata       4-0  FC Ryukyu                      5,849 
  [Taiki Kato 12, Tiago Alves 70, Hiroki Noda 79, 
   Kunitomo Suzuki 83] 
Omiya Ardija            0-2  Mito Hollyhock                 5,521 
  [Ryo Niizato 42, Takumi Kusumoto 48] 
JEF United Chiba        2-0  Vegalta Sendai                 7,401 
  [Keita Buwanika 48, Tomoya Miki 50] 
Yokohama FC             1-1  Tokyo Verdy                    7,146 
  [Zain Issaka 55 – Tomohiro Taira 54] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,782 
  [Joji Ikegami 66 pen, Takaya Numata 90+ - Junya Kato 64] 
Oita Trinita            3-1  Machida Zelvia                 5,281 
  [Samuel 11, 45, Arata Watanabe 24 – Masayuki Okuyama 68] 
Grulla Morioka          1-0  Ventforet Kofu                 1,551 
  [Keita Ishii 24] 
Tochigi SC              2-3  V-Varen Nagasaki               3,971 
  [Carlos Gutierrez 32, 75 – Takashi Sawada 48, Asahi Uenaka 70, 
   Cristiano 90+] 

Round 21 
[Jun 11] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  JEF United Chiba               4,205 
  [Hidehiro Sugai 62 – Keita Buwanika 22] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-1  Yokohama FC                   11,859 
  [Honoya Shoji 75 – Koki Ogawa 11] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-2  Vegalta Sendai                 2,965 
  [Kazunari Ichimi 69, Cacá 80 – Yuto Uchida 71, 
   Yusuke Minagawa 90+] 
FC Ryukyu               1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               1,423 
  [Ryunosuke Noda 58 – Koya Okuda 32, Shunya Yoneda 90+] 
Oita Trinita            1-2  Albirex Niigata                6,526 
  [Shun Nagasawa 73 – Yoshiaki Takagi 22, 47] 
[Jun 12] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        0-1  Fagiano Okayama                4,396 
  [Tiago Alves 37] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-1  Omiya Ardija                   2,296 
  [Jin Izumisawa 81] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-0  Montedio Yamagata              3,797 
  [Kaito Umeda 80] 
Machida Zelvia          1-1  Roasso Kumamoto                2,605 
  [Ariajasuru Hasegawa 36 – Yusei Toshida 84] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-0  Tochigi SC                     2,950 
Tokyo Verdy             2-2  Grulla Morioka                 3,149 
  [Sodai Hasukawa (G) 23 og, Daiki Fukazawa 70 – Masashi Wada 86, 
   Atsutaka Nakamura 89] 

Round 22 
[Jun 18] 
JEF United Chiba        1-1  Omiya Ardija                   6,099 
  [Solomon Sakuragawa 44 – Ryo Shinzato 17] 
Grulla Morioka          1-0  Tokushima Vortis               1,869 
  [Hayata Komatsu 77] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-3  Yokohama FC                   11,988 
  [Masato Nakayama 62, Foguinho 89 – Saulo Mineiro 5, 
   Koki Ogawa 74, Takuya Matsuura 78] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Oita Trinita                   3,658 
  [Ryo Nemoto 90+ - Kento Haneda 57] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               2,719 
  [Ryoga Sato 25 pen, 82, Junki Koike 80] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-0  Mito Hollyhock                 2,724 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  Ventforet Kofu                 5,934 
  [Motoki Hasegawa 50] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-0  FC Ryukyu                      6,251 
  [Kiwara Miyazaki 90+] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            3,949 
  [Asahi Uenaka 11, Edigar Junio 29] 
[Jun 19] 
Albirex Niigata         3-0  Blaublitz Akita               13,922 
  [Eitaro Matsuda 15, Kazuyoshi Shimabuku 90, Ryotaro Ito 90+] 
Machida Zelvia          3-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,484 
  [Shusuke Ota 8, 90+, Dudu 62 – Yohei Toyoda 37, Ryuhei Oishi 71] 

Round 23 
[Jun 25] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Montedio Yamagata             15,372 
  [Masato Nakayama 85 – Hiroki Noda 33] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-1  Fagiano Okayama                2,777 
  [Mizuki Ando 89 – Jordy Buijs 23 pen] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-0  Blaublitz Akita                4,001 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-2  Oita Trinita                   5,223 
  [Toshiki Takahashi 35 – Hiroto Nakagawa 23, Arata Watanabe 57] 
[Jun 26] 
JEF United Chiba        3-1  Tokyo Verdy                    5,726 
  [Ikki Arai 6, 47, Tomoya Miki 37 pen – Boniface Nduka 90+] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Grulla Morioka                 3,497 
  [Ryo Nemoto 56 – Yusuke Muta 83] 
Yokohama FC             2-0  Albirex Niigata                9,100 
  [Koki Ogawa 19, Kazuma Watanabe 70] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            3,812 
  [Mushaga Bakenga 77] 
FC Ryukyu               0-1  Machida Zelvia                 1,907 
  [Shohei Takahashi 28] 
Omiya Ardija            0-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               4,618 
  [Keita Fujimura 86] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-1  Ventforet Kofu                 2,473 
  [Joji Ikegami 78, Kento Hashimoto 90+ - Willian Lira 75] 

Round 24 
[Jul 2] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               2,015 
  [Daisuke Takagi 31] 
Grulla Morioka          1-0  Omiya Ardija                   2,891 
  [Masaomi Nakano 10] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-2  Yokohama FC                    3,989 
  [Kosuke Kinoshita 21 – Takuya Wada 32, Koki Ogawa 57] 
Machida Zelvia          2-3  Vegalta Sendai                 3,281 
  [Shusuke Ota 85, Masayuki Okuyama 90+ - Kim Tae-Hyon 52, 
   Yusuke Minagawa 78, Motohiko Nakajima 82] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               5,602 
  [Masaru Kato 9] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-2  Tochigi SC                     6,431 
  [Hayato Kurosaki 2, Yuki Nishiya 81] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Tokushima Vortis               4,733 
  [Koki Sugimori 5] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-2  Roasso Kumamoto                5,391 
  [Shun Ito 13, Osamu Henry Iyoha 57] 
Oita Trinita            3-2  JEF United Chiba               6,549 
  [Shun Nagasawa 62, Hiroto Goya 83, 86 – Jang Min-Gyu 15, 
   Solomon Sakuragawa 53] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-2  Albirex Niigata                5,867 
  [Shion Homma 3, Ryotaro Ito 16] 
[Jul 3] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  FC Ryukyu                      2,520 
  [Ryoga Sato 42, Mizuki Arai 83 – Kelvin 2] 

Round 25 [Jul 6] 
Grulla Morioka          0-1  FC Ryukyu                      1,044 
  [Rio Omori 37] 
Vegalta Sendai          3-0  Ventforet Kofu                 5,488 
  [Motohiko Nakajima 25, Masato Nakayama 38, Takumi Nagura 79] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Tokyo Verdy                    2,085 
  [Ryoga Sato 76] 
Machida Zelvia          2-3  Mito Hollyhock                 1,814 
  [Taiki Hirato 2, 15 – Kaito Umeda 69, Ryo Niizato 83, 
   Ryosuke Maeda 87] 
Yokohama FC             1-1  Blaublitz Akita                2,521 
  [Koki Ogawa 90+ - Kaito Chida 68] 
Albirex Niigata         1-2  JEF United Chiba               9,985 
  [Yuzuru Shimada 22 – Shunsuke Nishikubo 13, 
   Solomon Sakuragawa 60] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,479 
  [Kyohei Sugiura 14, Masamichi Hayashi 36 – Akito Takagi 63] 
Fagiano Okayama         4-2  Omiya Ardija                   4,201 
  [Shuhei Tokumoto 15, Mizuki Hamada 74, Tiago Alves 90, 90+ pen - 
   Keisuke Nishimura 64, Shunsuke Kikuchi 84] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        0-0  Oita Trinita                   3,169 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-1  Montedio Yamagata              2,813 
  [Edigar Junio 26 – Taiki Kato 10] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Tokushima Vortis               2,005 
  [Toshiki Takahashi 69 – Akira Hamashita 17] 

Round 26 [Jul 10] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,525 
  [Kaito Umeda 34 – Shunya Mori 65] 
JEF United Chiba        0-1  Tochigi SC                     4,914 
  [Keita Ueda 42] 
Ventforet Kofu          3-1  Blaublitz Akita                4,583 
  [Motoki Hasegawa 32, Riku Nozawa 56, Nagi Matsumoto 62 – 
   Hayate Take 80] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-1  Yokohama FC                    4,882 
  [Koki Sugimori 72 – Katsuya Iwatake 29] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-2  Grulla Morioka                 7,919 
  [Edigar Junio 10, Sodai Hasukawa (G) 43 og – Tsubasa Yuge 65, 
   Kenneth Otabor 72] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  Roasso Kumamoto                4,470 
  [Masahiro Sugata 9] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-2  Machida Zelvia                 1,625 
  [Taiki Hirato 9, Dudu 61 pen] 
Omiya Ardija            2-2  Tokyo Verdy                    4,989 
  [Takamitsu Tomiyama 50, 65 – Keito Kawamura 17, Ren Kato 90+] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-3  Albirex Niigata                3,684 
  [Tsubasa Umeki 90 – Koji Suzuki 45, 50, Ryotaro Ito 73] 
Oita Trinita            2-2  Fagiano Okayama                9,192 
  [Hiroto Nakagawa 19, Shun Nagasawa 35 – Kodai Sano 21, 
   Yasutaka Yanagi 80] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Vegalta Sendai                 2,012 
  [Katsuya Nakano 47 – Takumi Mase 5] 

Round 27 
[Jul 16] 
Grulla Morioka          1-5  Vegalta Sendai                 3,029 
  [Lucas Morelatto 53 – Masato Nakayama 29, Takumi Nagura 64, 
   Takumi Mase 70, Cayman Togashi 84, 90+ pen] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 3,551 
  [Jumma Miyazaki 39 – Naoki Tsubaki 54] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-3  Albirex Niigata                5,574 
  [Takahiro Ko 29, Koji Suzuki 48 pen, 82] 
Oita Trinita            2-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            5,202 
  [Yuki Kawakami (T) 42 og, Kazuki Fujimoto 48 – 
   Shumpei Fukahori 82] 
[Jul 17] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-2  Montedio Yamagata              5,206 
  [Shintaro Kokubu 24, Kota Yamada 29] 
Machida Zelvia          1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               3,135 
  [Shusuke Ota 47 – Edigar Junio 9, Yuya Kuwasaki 89] 
Yokohama FC             4-0  JEF United Chiba               5,766 
  [Koki Ogawa 5, 61, Kazuma Watanabe 31, Tatsuya Hasegawa 64] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-0  Tochigi SC                     7,021 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Omiya Ardija                   2,285 
  [Takashi Kanai 50 – Shunsuke Kikuchi 61] 
[Jul 18] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               2,627 
  [Toshiki Takahashi 75 pen] 
[Aug 24] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-1  Tokushima Vortis               1,918 
  [Koki Sugimori 45] 

Round 28 
[Jul 23] 
Grulla Morioka          1-3  Machida Zelvia                   988 
  [Yusuke Muta 90+ - Shusuke Ota 15, 59, Ariajasuru Hasegawa 36] 
Albirex Niigata         2-3  Fagiano Okayama               12,722 
  [Yuzuru Shimada 21, Ryotaro Ito 32 – Yudai Tanaka 13, 
   Mitchell Duke 47, Jordy Buijs 88] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-0  FC Ryukyu                      3,575 
Vegalta Sendai          1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki              11,338 
  [Masato Nakayama 90+ pen - Edigar Junio 12, Ryohei Yamazaki 68] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            6,005 
  [Masaya Kojima 24] 
Tochigi SC              2-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               3,564 
  [Renan (R) 5 og, Ryo Nemoto 14 – Jin Ikoma 69] 
Omiya Ardija            0-0  Blaublitz Akita                4,903 
[Jul 24] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-1  Yokohama FC                    4,329 
  [Katsuya Iwatake 77] 
Roasso Kumamoto         3-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,575 
  [Toshiki Takahashi 19, Naohiro Sugiyama 51, 65] 
[Aug 17] 
JEF United Chiba        0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 3,790 
[Aug 23] 
Mito Hollyhock          2-0  Oita Trinita                   2,111 
  [Kosuke Kinoshita 28, Mizuki Ando 39] 

Round 29 
[Jul 30] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-0  Omiya Ardija                   3,396 
  [Yutaka Soneda 9] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Tokushima Vortis               4,614 
  [Ko Miyazaki 87 – Carlos Gutierrez (TSC) 73 og] 
Yokohama FC             0-3  Grulla Morioka                 3,438 
  [Lucas Morelatto 9, Tsubasa Yuge 48, Brenner 65] 
FC Ryukyu               2-0  Roasso Kumamoto                4,537 
  [Takuma Abe 36, Sadam Sulley 48] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-0  Machida Zelvia                 6,205 
  [Akira Silvano Disarò 24] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 4,042 
  [Shu Hiramatsu 15 – Kazushi Mitsuhira 82] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  JEF United Chiba               6,917 
  [Tiago Alves 55 - Tiago de Leonço 77] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-2  Vegalta Sendai                 3,588 
  [Takaya Numata 22, Hirofumi Watanabe 90 – Masato Nakayama 34, 
   Cayman Togashi 38] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-2  Albirex Niigata                4,991 
  [Edigar Junio 14, 59 pen – Soya Fujiwara 45, Koji Suzuki 51] 
Oita Trinita            2-2  Tokyo Verdy                    6,416 
  [Kazuki Fujimoto 20, Hiroto Goya 43 – Ren Kato 18, 
   Koki Morita 40] 
[Jul 31] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-3  Blaublitz Akita                2,182 
  [Daiki Kogure 18, Tomofumi Fujiyama 25, Shota Aoki 62] 

Round 30 
[Aug 6] 
Grulla Morioka          1-3  Fagiano Okayama                1,747 
  [Yohei Okuyama 41 – Tiago Alves 25 pen, 60, Mitchell Duke 35] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               8,317 
  [Itsuki Someno 61] 
Ventforet Kofu          5-2  FC Ryukyu                      5,796 
  [Motoki Hasegawa 22, Willian Lira 28 pen, Jumma Miyazaki 36 pen, 
   Kazushi Mitsuhira 68, Yoshiki Torikai 88 – Sadam Sulley 42, 
   Katsuya Nakano 48] 
Albirex Niigata         2-2  Tokushima Vortis              15,094 
  [Soya Fujiwara 78, Yuto Horigome 85 – Kazunari Ichimi 17, 58] 
Omiya Ardija            3-2  Yokohama FC                    6,633 
  [Masaya Shibayama 3, 48, Takamitsu Tomiyama 64 – 
   Masashi Kamekawa 14, Saulo Mineiro 50] 
Machida Zelvia          1-1  Oita Trinita                   5,569 
  [Taiki Hirato 47 pen – Samuel 90+] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-4  Vegalta Sendai                 3,215 
  [Masamichi Hayashi 75 – Masato Nakayama 9 pen, 66, 
   Cayman Togashi 18, Ryoma Kida 48] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        0-1  Montedio Yamagata              4,162 
  [Dellatorre 90+] 
[Aug 7] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 2,188 
  [Hayate Take 80 – Kosuke Kinoshita 51] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-3  JEF United Chiba               4,907 
  [Koya Kazama 2, Keita Buwanika 45, Solomon Sakuragawa 75] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-0  Tochigi SC                     3,611 
  [Naohiro Sugiyama 18, 37] 

Round 31 
[Aug 13] 
Grulla Morioka          0-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,542 
  [Koya Handa 81] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-2  Roasso Kumamoto                4,020 
  [Hidehiro Sugai 45, Kazushi Mitsuhira 77 – Toshiki Takahashi 60, 
   Yuhi Takemoto 67] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-3  Omiya Ardija                  12,920 
  [Motohiko Nakajima 64, Yasushi Endo 89 – Yutaro Hakamata 11, 
   Atsushi Kawata 12, Shinya Yajima 34] 
Montedio Yamagata       4-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               8,035 
  [Akira Silvano Disarò 17, Kota Yamada 26, Dellatorre 75, 
   Tiago Alves 90+ - Hiroya Matsumoto 68] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               7,756 
  [Tiago Alves 9 pen, Jordy Buijs 22 pen, Yasutaka Yanagi 65 – 
   Kazuma Takai 26 pen, Kosuke Kikuchi 45] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-3  FC Ryukyu                      6,227 
  [Takashi Sawada 23, Cristiano 45 – Takuya Hitomi 58, 68, 
   Sadam Sulley 89] 
[Aug 14] 
Tochigi SC              0-2  Albirex Niigata                7,809 
  [Koji Suzuki 40, Soya Fujiwara 86] 
JEF United Chiba        1-2  Machida Zelvia                 8,639 
  [Tiago de Leonço 52 pen – Dudu 18, 87 pen] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-2  Oita Trinita                   5,098 
  [Shota Fujio 54, Eiji Shirai 90+ - Samuel 3, Tsukasa Umesaki 44] 
[Aug 16] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,277 
  [Saulo Mineiro 9] 
[Sep 21] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-2  Tokyo Verdy                    1,802 
  [Shoji Toyama 29 – Toyofumi Sakano 21, Ryoga Sato 88] 

Round 32 
[Aug 20] 
JEF United Chiba        0-0  Tokushima Vortis               6,119 
Yokohama FC             1-0  Fagiano Okayama                4,611 
  [Ryoya Yamashita 71] 
Albirex Niigata         1-0  Roasso Kumamoto               14,141 
  [Yota Komi 18] 
FC Ryukyu               2-2  Montedio Yamagata              3,392 
  [Takuma Abe 9, Takuya Hitomi 65 – Dellatorre 64, 81] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-3  Tochigi SC                     1,762 
  [Ko Miyazaki 4, 44, Kisho Yano 24] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-0  Vegalta Sendai                 4,142 
  [Motoki Nagakura 54] 
Omiya Ardija            0-2  Machida Zelvia                 6,398 
  [Dudu 27, Chong Tese 90+] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-0  Mito Hollyhock                 3,663 
  [Wataru Tanaka 6] 
Oita Trinita            3-0  Grulla Morioka                 8,014 
  [Hiroto Nakagawa 39, Masaki Yumiba 44, Asahi Masuyama 73] 
[Aug 21] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 5,939 
[Sep 6] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        3-3  V-Varen Nagasaki                 938 
  [Shion Niwa 79, Hiroya Matsumoto 80, Yohei Toyoda 88 – 
   Haruki Shirai 27, Takashi Sawada 56, Clayson 58] 

Round 33 
[Aug 27] 
Grulla Morioka          0-2  Albirex Niigata                2,476 
  [Ryotaro Ito 50, Yoshiaki Takagi 61] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-0  FC Ryukyu                      3,126 
Ventforet Kofu          2-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,343 
  [Yoshiki Torikai 7, Kazushi Mitsuhira 67 – Hiroya Matsumoto 5, 
   Masamichi Hayashi 81] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-2  JEF United Chiba               9,310 
  [Ikki Arai 55, Tomoya Miki 74] 
Machida Zelvia          0-1  Yokohama FC                    4,294 
  [Ryoya Yamashita 86] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               4,508 
  [Elsinho 28, Kohei Uchida 90+ - Kazuma Takai 65] 
[Aug 28] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-1  Oita Trinita                   1,723 
  [Samuel 3] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-0  Tokyo Verdy                    2,980 
  [Shuhei Kamimura 43] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Fagiano Okayama                2,630 
  [Mitchell Duke 30] 
[Sep 21] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-1  Tochigi SC                     2,582 
  [Asahi Uenaka 64 – Keita Ueda 37] 
[Oct 5] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Montedio Yamagata

Round 34 
[Sep 3] 
FC Ryukyu               0-1  Blaublitz Akita                  608 
  [Ryota Nakamura 12] 
JEF United Chiba        0-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               5,381 
  [Ken Tokura 56] 
Albirex Niigata         0-1  Oita Trinita                  13,679 
  [Hiroto Nakagawa 19] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-2  Mito Hollyhock                 7,139 
  [Masato Nakayama 83 pen – Fumiya Sugiura 29, Kodai Dohi 74] 
Montedio Yamagata       4-1  Grulla Morioka                 5,417 
  [Akira Silvano Disarò 20, 78, Tiago Alves 38, 
   Kosuke Yamazaki 68 – Cristiano 7] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-1  Tokyo Verdy                    4,358 
  [Yohei Toyoda 27, Masamichi Hayashi 65 – Ryoga Sato 59] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        3-3  Yokohama FC                    4,469 
  [Hikaru Naruoka 53, 86, Tsubasa Umeki 81 – Koki Ogawa 32, 63, 
   Sho Ito 61 pen] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-0  Ventforet Kofu                 4,211 
  [Koki Sugimori 19, Kazuki Nishiya 40] 
[Sep 4] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            4,289 
  [Kisho Yano 25 – Hajime Hosogai 90+ pen] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-0  Machida Zelvia                10,584 
  [Yudai Tanaka 5, Kodai Sano 54] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-0  Omiya Ardija                   2,954 
  [Toshiki Takahashi 78] 

Round 35 [Sep 10] 
Grulla Morioka          1-0  Mito Hollyhock                 1,886 
  [Tsuyoshi Miyaichi 90+] 
JEF United Chiba        1-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,676 
  [Tomoya Miki 57] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            4,238 
  [Koki Morita 58 – Riyo Kawamoto 54] 
Machida Zelvia          0-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               2,131 
  [Takaya Numata 80] 
Yokohama FC             0-0  Tochigi SC                     4,802 
Ventforet Kofu          0-3  Omiya Ardija                   6,238 
  [Takamitsu Tomiyama 5, 25, Yutaro Hakamata 85] 
Albirex Niigata         3-0  FC Ryukyu                     16,336 
  [Yoshiaki Takagi 55, 75, Alexandre Guedes 85] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-0  Tokushima Vortis               1,819 
Fagiano Okayama         2-1  Montedio Yamagata              8,191 
  [Tiago Alves 55, Mitchell Duke 76 – Shintaro Kokubu 51] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-3  Roasso Kumamoto                9,776 
  [Edigar Junio 37 – Yuhi Takemoto 12, Rei Hirakawa 56, 
   Koki Sakamoto 68] 
Oita Trinita            1-0  Vegalta Sendai                 7,705 
  [Hiroto Goya 68] 

Round 36 [Sep 14] 
Grulla Morioka          1-2  JEF United Chiba               1,623 
  [Morelatto 31 – Solomon Sakuragawa 4 pen, Taishi Taguchi 79] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-0  Yokohama FC                    4,237 
  [Tiago Alves 79, 83] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               2,160 
  [Clayson 72] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Vegalta Sendai                 3,514 
  [Masato Nakayama 35] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-0  FC Ryukyu                      1,882 
Omiya Ardija            2-2  Oita Trinita                   5,260 
  [Yutaro Hakamata 4, Seiya Nakano 39 – Pereira 12, Samuel 22] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-2  Blaublitz Akita                1,863 
  [Ryuji Saito 45, Tomohiro Taira (T) 82 og] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,600 
  [Takayuki Mae 63 – Kazuya Onohara 36] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-0  Fagiano Okayama                3,766 
  [Shota Fujio 53] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-0  Machida Zelvia                 2,802 
Ventforet Kofu          1-2  Albirex Niigata                4,769 
  [Willian Lira 81 – Yota Komi 18, Shunsuke Mito 64] 

Round 37 
[Sep 17] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               8,321 
  [Jordy Buijs 45 pen, Tiago Alves 70, Mitchell Duke 75] 
[Sep 18] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Tokushima Vortis               7,727 
  [Takumi Mase 57 – Kazunari Ichimi 49] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,982 
  [Toshiya Tanaka 17] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-0  JEF United Chiba               8,495 
  [Taiki Kato 22, Ryunosuke Kabayama 85] 
Machida Zelvia          2-2  Tokyo Verdy                    3,420 
  [Yuki Nakashima 13, Shusuke Ota 48 – Daiki Fukazawa 2, 
   Toyofumi Sakano 90+ pen] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  Ventforet Kofu                 5,442 
  [Koki Ogawa 85] 
Albirex Niigata         2-0  Mito Hollyhock                18,439 
  [Yuji Hoshi 37, Kaito Taniguchi 52] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        3-3  Oita Trinita                   3,840 
  [Hiroya Matsumoto 5, Ryuhei Oishi 38, Kyohei Sugiura 51 pen – 
   Mu Kanazaki 26, Pereira 72, Masaki Yumiba 77] 
FC Ryukyu               0-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               1,810 
  [Kensuke Sato 74] 
Omiya Ardija            3-1  Tochigi SC                     4,312 
  [Ryo Shinzato 58, Seiya Nakano 62, 73 – Ryo Nemoto 90+] 
[Sep 20] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-0  Grulla Morioka                 2,163 
  [Naohiro Sugiyama 11] 

Round 38 
[Sep 24] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-6  Renofa Yamaguchi               2,665 
  [Shu Hiramatsu 89 – Joji Ikegami 13, Tsubasa Umeki 23, 
   Kazuma Takai 61, 73, 78, Kazuhito Kishida 90+] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-0  Montedio Yamagata              5,503 
  [Boniface Nduka 52] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-2  Yokohama FC                    5,567 
  [Marcelo Ryan 30, Tatsuya Hasegawa 49] 
Oita Trinita            2-1  Ventforet Kofu                10,726 
  [Pereira 23, Shun Nagasawa 90+ - Willian Lira 64] 
[Sep 25] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-0  Vegalta Sendai                11,661 
  [Stefan Mauk 40, Kodai Sano 51, Taishi Semba 90+] 
Grulla Morioka          1-3  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,067 
  [Cristiano 74 – Hiroya Matsumoto 29, 83, Masamichi Hayashi 36] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-1  Machida Zelvia                 2,371 
  [Jurato Ikeda 12, Ibuki Yoshida 74 – Dudu 57 pen] 
JEF United Chiba        0-1  Roasso Kumamoto                6,542 
  [Kohei Kuroki 59] 
Albirex Niigata         1-0  Omiya Ardija                  20,811 
  [Hiroki Akiyama 72] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 4,932 
  [Cacá 57 – Shoji Toyama 68] 
Tochigi SC              0-0  FC Ryukyu                      3,530 

Table:

 1.Albirex Niigata            38  23  8  7  67-32  77
 2.Yokohama FC                38  21 11  6  57-40  74  [-] 
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Fagiano Okayama            38  19 12  7  57-34  69 
 4.Roasso Kumamoto            38  17 13  8  48-39  64  [+] 
 5.Oita Trinita               38  15 15  8  56-45  60  [-] 
 6.Vegalta Sendai             38  17  8 13  65-53  59  [-] 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Montedio Yamagata          37  15 10 12  54-38  55
 8.V-Varen Nagasaki           38  15 10 13  45-45  55
 9.Tokushima Vortis           38  10 23  5  40-28  53  [-]
10.JEF United Chiba           38  14 10 14  38-37  52
11.Machida Zelvia             38  14  9 15  47-42  51 
12.Tokyo Verdy                38  12 13 13  55-55  49
13.Mito Hollyhock             38  12 11 15  42-42  47
14.Renofa Yamaguchi           38  12 10 16  46-47  46 
15.Blaublitz Akita            38  12 10 16  32-44  46 
16.Zweigen Kanazawa           38  11 12 15  49-64  45
17.Ventforet Kofu             38   9 15 14  42-50  42 
18.Tochigi SC                 38   9 15 14  28-37  42
19.Omiya Ardija               37   9 11 17  41-55  38
20.ThespaKusatsu Gunma        38   9  9 20  28-49  36
-----------------------------------------------------
21.Grulla Morioka             38   9  6 23  32-69  33  [+] 
22.FC Ryukyu                  38   6 13 19  37-61  31

Top scorers: 

1.OGAWA Koki (Yokohama FC)                       21 
2.TIAGO ALVES Sales (Fagiano Okayama)            16  [Brazil] 
3.NAKAYAMA Masato (Vegalta Sendai)               14 
4.SATO Ryoga (Tokyo Verdy)                       12 
  TAKAHASHI Toshiki (Roasso Kumamoto)            12 
6.EDIGAR JUNIO Teixeira Lima (V-Varen Nagasaki)  11  [Brazil] 
  HAYASHI Masamichi (Zweigen Kanazawa)           11 
  KINOSHITA Kosuke (Mito Hollyhock)              11 
9.OTA Shusuke (Machida Zelvia)                   10 
  TOGASHI Cayman (Vegalta Sendai)                10 

Round 39 
[Oct 1] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Albirex Niigata
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu          -  Tochigi SC
Tokushima Vortis        -  Machida Zelvia
Oita Trinita            -  V-Varen Nagasaki
FC Ryukyu               -  Yokohama FC
[Oct 2] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Tokyo Verdy
Mito Hollyhock          -  JEF United Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Fagiano Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Grulla Morioka
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Blaublitz Akita

Round 40 
[Oct 8] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Tokyo Verdy
Blaublitz Akita         -  JEF United Chiba
Albirex Niigata         -  Vegalta Sendai
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Tokushima Vortis
Roasso Kumamoto         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma
[Oct 9] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Mito Hollyhock
Omiya Ardija            -  Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia          -  Tochigi SC
Yokohama FC             -  Oita Trinita
Ventforet Kofu          -  Fagiano Okayama
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  FC Ryukyu

Round 41 
[Oct 15] 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Albirex Niigata
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Renofa Yamaguchi
[Oct 16] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Roasso Kumamoto
Tochigi SC              -  Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Grulla Morioka
JEF United Chiba        -  FC Ryukyu
Machida Zelvia          -  Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC             -  Zweigen Kanazawa
Fagiano Okayama         -  Blaublitz Akita
Tokushima Vortis        -  Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita            -  Montedio Yamagata

Round 42 [Oct 23] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Vegalta Sendai
Montedio Yamagata       -  Tokushima Vortis
Mito Hollyhock          -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Omiya Ardija            -  V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokyo Verdy             -  Fagiano Okayama
Ventforet Kofu          -  Grulla Morioka
Albirex Niigata         -  Machida Zelvia
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Tochigi SC
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  JEF United Chiba
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Yokohama FC
FC Ryukyu               -  Oita Trinita


J3 League

Table: 

 1.Iwaki FC                  26  17  6  3  53-17  57  [+]  
 2.Kagoshima United          26  17  2  7  43-29  53
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Matsumoto Yamaga          26  16  5  5  35-21  53  [-]  
 4.Fujieda MYFC              26  16  4  6  44-23  52
 5.Kataller Toyama           26  15  3  8  39-30  48
 6.FC Imabari                26  14  5  7  40-29  47  
 7.Nagano Parceiro           26  12  7  7  29-26  43
 8.Ehime FC                  25  12  5  8  38-30  41  [-]
 9.Fukushima United          26  10  7  9  31-29  37
10.FC Gifu                   26   9  5 12  36-41  32  
11.Gainare Tottori           26   8  4 14  41-45  28
12.Azul Claro Numazu         26   8  4 14  23-33  28
13.Tegevajaro Miyazaki       25   6  8 11  26-34  26 
14.Giravanz Kitakyushu       26   7  5 14  24-34  26  [-] 
15.Vanraure Hachinohe        26   8  1 17  22-40  25
16.SC Sagamihara             26   6  5 15  26-36  23  [-] 
17.Kamatamare Sanuki         26   5  5 16  19-36  20
18.YSCC Yokohama             26   5  3 18  17-53  18

Round 1 
[Mar 12] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-0  FC Gifu                        2,152 
Fujieda MYFC            3-0  Gainare Tottori                1,207 
  [Tojiro Kubo 7, 19, Tomoyuki Doi 45] 
SC Sagamihara           1-0  Azul Claro Numazu              3,343 
  [Yuan Matsuhashi 37] 
[Mar 13] 
FC Imabari              0-1  Fukushima United               2,209 
  [Hiroki Higuchi 30 pen] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-0  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,391 
  [Takuma Sonoda 32, Yuta Shimozawa 83]  
Kagoshima United        1-1  Iwaki FC                       4,832 
  [Koki Arita 42 – Riku Saga 4] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,283 
  [Kohei Matsumoto 28 – Ayumu Yokoyama 45, Ryo Toyama 90+] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-2  Nagano Parceiro                4,163 
  [Takuya Miyamoto 56, Yuki Morikawa 75] 
Ehime FC                1-2  Kataller Toyama                2,858 
  [Takumi Sasaki 51 – Yohei Ono 65, 84] 

Round 2 
[Mar 19] 
Azul Claro Numazu       0-5  Fukushima United               1,319 
  [Shin Obu 6, Junya Takahashi 36, Hikaru Arai 44, 
   Kota Mori 47 pen, Yuta Nobe 83] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,135 
  [Tomoyuki Doi 37 – Carlos Duke 87 pen] 
FC Gifu                 3-0  Ehime FC                       5,679 
  [Tomoya Ugajin 5, Junki Hata 30, 83] 
[Mar 20] 
Iwaki FC                1-0  SC Sagamihara                  2,743 
  [Shota Suzuki 75] 
YSCC Yokohama           1-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               1,968 
  [Takuya Fujiwara 79 – Ryo Toyama 48, Ren Komatsu 65] 
FC Imabari              2-1  Kataller Toyama                2,206 
  [Kazaki Nakagawa 7, Takatora Kondo 82 – Shunta Takahashi 66] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,860 
  [Masato Kudo 6, Yuta Shimozawa 68 – Ryo Sato 37, 
   Yuya Takazawa 74] 
Kagoshima United        2-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             4,000 
  [Rei Yonezawa 37, Frank Romero 77 – Yuki Aida 16]  
Kamatamare Sanuki       4-1  Gainare Tottori                1,805 
  [Kohei Matsumoto 42, 74, Ikki Kawasaki 53, 
   Takaharu Nishino 66 – Yu Okubo 11] 

Round 3 
[Mar 26] 
SC Sagamihara           2-1  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            2,163 
  [Takumu Fujinuma 56, 87 – Masato Kudo 45] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-2  Kagoshima United               7,846 
  [Ayumu Yokoyama 50 pen – Yuya Ono (M) 28 og, Rei Yonezawa 64] 
[Mar 27] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-0  Fujieda MYFC                   1,562 
  [Kaito Kamiya (F) 79 og] 
Fukushima United        2-1  YSCC Yokohama                    685 
  [Junya Takahashi 7, Riku Hashimoto 90+ - Tomoya Hayashi 3] 
Azul Claro Numazu       2-0  FC Gifu                        1,836 
  [Kazuki Someya 11, Ryo Watanabe 23]  
Gainare Tottori         1-1  FC Imabari                     2,101 
  [Yu Okubo 30 – Kazaki Nakagawa 59] 
Nagano Parceiro         3-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              3,155 
  [Hiroyuki Tsubokawa 6, Hayato Ikegaya 32, Takuya Miyamoto 43 – 
   Kakeru Aoto 81] 
Kataller Toyama         1-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            3,496 
  [Matheus Leiria 51 – Ryo Sato 54, Kotaro Fujikawa 90+] 
Ehime FC                1-2  Iwaki FC                       1,764 
  [Toki Yukutomo 90 – Kotaro Arima 29, Ryo Arita 90+] 

Round 4 
[Apr 2] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-1  Ehime FC                         923 
  [Takashi Kondo 47] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki                919 
  [Ryota Iwabuchi 48] 
[Apr 3] 
Fukushima United        1-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,258 
  [Junya Takahashi 11 – Keita Yoshioka 90] 
Iwaki FC                1-1  Kataller Toyama                1,961 
  [Hiroto Iwabuchi 20 – Yohei Ono 82] 
SC Sagamihara           1-4  Matsumoto Yamaga               2,350 
  [Jungo Fujimoto 40 – Ayumu Yokoyama 13, 55, Masato Tokida 21, 
   Ryo Toyama 90+] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-1  Kagoshima United               2,700 
  [Yuki Okada 70 – Koki Arita 51] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     3-0  FC Imabari                     3,984 
  [Yuya Takazawa 15, 48, Kotaro Fujikawa 40] 
[Apr 21] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      0-2  Azul Claro Numazu                586 
  [Tomoki Fujisaki 58, Teppei Chikaishi (V) 84 og] 
[May 18] 
FC Gifu                 3-0  Gainare Tottori                2,719 
  [Charles Nduka 36, Kosuke Fujioka 59, Ryo Kubota 81] 

Round 5 [Apr 10] 
Azul Claro Numazu       4-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,394 
  [Naoki Sato 8, Kosei Uryu 58 pen, Noah Kenshin Browne 90, 
   Koki Inoue 90+] 
Gainare Tottori         3-0  YSCC Yokohama                  2,027 
  [Yu Okubo 23, Yuya Taguchi 28, Yushi Nagashima 67] 
FC Imabari              1-0  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,946 
  [Kazaki Nakagawa 59] 
Kagoshima United        2-0  Fujieda MYFC                   3,919 
  [Koki Arita 14, Rei Yonezawa 90+] 
Nagano Parceiro         0-4  Iwaki FC                       2,717 
  [Daigo Furukawa 45, Ryo Arita 49, Kotaro Arima 56 pen, 
   Hiroshi Azuma (N) 69 og] 
Kataller Toyama         1-3  FC Gifu                        3,755 
  [Yuya Himeno 34 – Hirofumi Yamauchi 45, 52, Ryo Kubota 60]  
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-0  Fukushima United               1,515 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-2  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            8,082 
  [Ayumu Yokoyama 3, Itsuki Enomoto 90+ - Yuki Okada 85, 90] 
Ehime FC                2-1  SC Sagamihara                  1,942 
  [Daisei Suzuki 84, Toki Yukutomo 89 – Jungo Fujimoto 82] 

Round 6 
[Apr 16] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,477 
  [Carlos Duke 76] 
Kagoshima United        1-0  Gainare Tottori                3,731 
  [Junki Goryo 18] 
[Apr 17] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-2  Kamatamare Sanuki                825 
  [Yusei Kayanuma 85 – Kakeru Aoto 34, 61 pen] 
Fukushima United        1-0  SC Sagamihara                  1,106 
  [Junya Takahashi 90+] 
Iwaki FC                0-1  FC Imabari                     2,212 
  [Takatora Kondo 46] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-1  Azul Claro Numazu              1,045 
  [Takuma Sonoda 5, 90+ - Ryo Watanabe 11] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-2  Kataller Toyama                1,194 
  [Tsubasa Yoshihira 49 pen, Yuya Himeno 70] 
FC Gifu                 1-3  Matsumoto Yamaga               6,026 
  [Daisuke Kikuchi 45 – Ren Komatsu 37, Sho Sumida 59, 73] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-0  Ehime FC                       2,918 

Round 7 
[Apr 29] 
Iwaki FC                3-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,105 
  [Riku Saga 48, Shota Suzuki 57, Hiroto Iwabuchi 61 – 
   Kodai Fujii 2] 
FC Imabari              0-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            1,236 
Kataller Toyama         3-2  Gainare Tottori                1,291 
  [Shota Kawanishi 6, Tsubasa Yoshihira 33, Hiroya Sueki 75 – 
   Daichi Ishikawa 8, 86 pen] 
Ehime FC                0-0  Fukushima United               1,249 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-1  Fujieda MYFC                   3,375 
  [Tomoyuki Doi 63] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-1  Kagoshima United               1,968 
  [Yuki Morikawa 53, 59 – Frank Romero 19] 
[Apr 30] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       2-1  FC Gifu                        2,150 
  [Kohei Matsumoto 17, 86 – Daisuke Ishizu 45]  
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Azul Claro Numazu              8,221 
  [Ayumu Yokoyama 28] 
[May 19] 
SC Sagamihara           0-0  YSCC Yokohama                    581 

Round 8 
[May 4] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-0  Nagano Parceiro                1,715 
  [Takuya Sugai 19] 
Fujieda MYFC            4-3  FC Gifu                        2,716 
  [Akiyuki Yokoyama 50 pen, Yuki Oshitani 51, Tojiro Kubo 80, 
   Tomoyuki Doi 90+ - Kosuke Fujioka 73, 74, 81] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-1  FC Imabari                     3,044 
  [Ralf Seuntjens 65] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        0-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            9,813 
Fukushima United        0-1  Iwaki FC                       4,501 
  [Ryo Arita 79] 
[May 5] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-4  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            1,275 
  [Yuki Okada 11, 46, 55, Takuma Sonoda 57] 
Kagoshima United        4-1  Kataller Toyama                5,059 
  [Koki Arita 35, Rei Yonezawa 42, Shuto Nakahara 56, 
   Shunsuke Yamamoto 87 – Shota Kawanishi 90] 
[May 25] 
Gainare Tottori         1-2  Ehime FC                         646 
  [Yu Okubo 78 pen – Motoki Ohara 21, Kohei Shin 63] 
[Jun 15] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      2-1  SC Sagamihara                    458 
  [Takeru Itakura 7, Takumi Shimada 25 – Takumi Kato 69] 

Round 9 [May 15] 
Iwaki FC                2-2  Fujieda MYFC                   1,004 
  [Daigo Furukawa 20, Kotaro Arima 59 pen – 
   Hiroto Iwabuchi (I) 66 og, Yuki Oshitani 72] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-1  Ehime FC                       1,656 
  [Kotaro Tokunaga 52 – Motoki Ohara 86] 
Gainare Tottori         0-4  Fukushima United               1,211 
  [Junya Takahashi 13, 68, Shun Obu 18, Shoki Nagano 34 pen] 
FC Imabari              0-1  Kagoshima United               2,133 
  [Kenta Hirose 61] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     0-0  Kamatamare Sanuki                953 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,541 
  [Aoi Sato 90+] 
Kataller Toyama         5-1  YSCC Yokohama                  2,375 
  [Takuma Shikayama 7, Makoto Rindo 10, Shota Kawanishi 51, 58, 
   Arthur Silva 82 – Tomoya Hayashi 56] 
Nagano Parceiro         0-0  Matsumoto Yamaga              13,244 
FC Gifu                 2-0  SC Sagamihara                  3,790 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 8, Kosuke Fujioka 83] 

Round 10 
[May 28] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-1  YSCC Yokohama                  3,487 
  [Tomoya Hayashi 62] 
[May 29] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-1  FC Imabari                     7,384 
  [Itsuki Enomoto 10, Yusuke Kikui 38 – Kazaki Nakagawa 19] 
Fukushima United        0-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            1,367 
Iwaki FC                2-0  Gainare Tottori                1,435 
  [Shota Suzuki 38, Kotaro Arima 61] 
SC Sagamihara           0-1  Kataller Toyama                1,387 
  [Teppei Usui 8] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-2  FC Gifu                        3,180 
  [Takuya Miyamoto 59, Reo Yamanaka 76 – Kosuke Fujioka 36, 
   Ryo Kubota 90+] 
Fujieda MYFC            3-1  Azul Claro Numazu              1,811 
  [Taisuke Mizuno 7, Akiyuki Yokoyama 48, Ryota Iwabuchi 62 – 
   Noah Kenshin Browne 22] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-4  Kagoshima United               1,525 
  [Koki Arita 4, 36 pen, Rei Yonezawa 10, Frank Romero 57] 
Ehime FC                3-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             2,125 
  [Reiya Morishita 12, Motoki Ohara 34, Tomoya Osawa 70 – 
   Kazuki Sato 90+] 

Round 11 
[Jun 4] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-6  Iwaki FC                       1,562 
  [Hiroto Iwabuchi 43, 48, 72, Shota Suzuki 49, Riku Saga 52 pen, 
   Kotaro Arima 59] 
SC Sagamihara           3-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,499 
  [Jiro Kamata 3, Takayuki Funayama 36, Yudai Fujiwara 58 – 
   Yuki Nakayama 51 pen, Zen Cardona 65] 
[Jun 5] 
Fukushima United        0-6  Fujieda MYFC                   1,508 
  [Akiyuki Yokoyama 19, Nobuyuki Kawashima 32, Tojiro Kubo 43, 
   Masahiko Sugita 46, Takashi Akiyama 57, Ryota Iwabuchi 89] 
Gainare Tottori         0-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               2,003 
FC Imabari              2-0  Ehime FC                       3,948 
  [Tomoya Ando 45, Takatora Kondo 77] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-0  Nagano Parceiro                  922 
  [Keigo Hashimoto 90+] 
Kagoshima United        1-0  Azul Claro Numazu              2,280 
  [Koki Arita 17] 
Kataller Toyama         1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              3,140 
  [Tsubasa Yoshihira 60] 
FC Gifu                 0-0  Vanraure Hachinohe             3,169 

Round 12 
[Jun 11] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-0  Fujieda MYFC                   5,802 
  [Ren Komatsu 34, 51] 
[Jun 12] 
Azul Claro Numazu       2-1  YSCC Yokohama                  1,242 
  [Naoki Sato 42, Takumi Hama 44 – Tomoya Hayashi 81 pen] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      0-3  Gainare Tottori                1,197 
  [Daichi Ishikawa 45, Yu Okubo 50, Yuya Taguchi 83] 
FC Gifu                 2-1  Kagoshima United               7,827 
  [Yoshihiro Shoji 61, Tomoya Ugajin 83 – Atsuki Satsukawa 70] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-2  Iwaki FC                       1,512 
  [Ikki Kawasaki 33 – Masaru Hidaka 48, Kotaro Arima 90+] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-1  Fukushima United               2,721 
  [Ryo Sato 57 – Shoki Nagano 14] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     0-1  Kataller Toyama                1,005 
  [Naoto Ando 55] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-1  Ehime FC                       2,588 
  [Naoki Kuriyama (E) 21 og – Reiya Morishita 87] 
FC Imabari              1-3  SC Sagamihara                  2,257 
  [Kanta Chiba 8 – Takumi Kato 17, 36, Kazuaki Saso 67] 

Round 13 
[Jun 18] 
Fukushima United        0-1  FC Gifu                        1,304 
  [Ryotaro Onishi 33] 
SC Sagamihara           0-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              1,040 
  [Hayato Hasegawa 24] 
Ehime FC                3-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               2,979 
  [Riki Matsuda 27, Shunsuke Motegi 73, Takumi Sasaki 81 – 
   Ayumu Yokoyama 53, Taiki Miyabe 90+] 
Kagoshima United        3-0  YSCC Yokohama                  4,031 
  [Rei Yonezawa 12, Frank Romero 33, Akio Yoshida (Y) 76 og] 
[Jun 19] 
Iwaki FC                2-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,505 
  [Hiroto Iwabuchi 65, Riku Saga 73 – Yuya Takazawa 78, 90+] 
Gainare Tottori         2-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            1,648 
  [Ryuji Sawakami 16, Koki Ishii 51] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-2  FC Imabari                     1,945 
  [Tojiro Kubo 45 – Tomoya Ando 3, Keisuke Ogasawara (F) 43 og] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             2,224 
  [Reo Yamanaka 39, Masaki Miyasaka 57 – Keita Yoshioka (N) 38 og] 
Kataller Toyama         1-0  Azul Claro Numazu              2,225 
  [Yohei Ono 90+] 

Round 14 
[Jun 25] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-3  Fujieda MYFC                     796 
  [Tojiro Kubo 41, Masahiko Sugita 66, Akiyuki Yokoyama 74] 
Kataller Toyama         1-0  Nagano Parceiro                2,782 
  [Tsubasa Yoshihira 13] 
Gainare Tottori         2-2  SC Sagamihara                  1,392 
  [Takeru Kiyonaga 25, Ryosuke Tamura 45 – Shogo Nakahara 11, 
   Takumi Kato 69] 
Ehime FC                1-0  Kagoshima United               2,029 
  [Takashi Kondo 8] 
[Jun 26] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-0  Fukushima United               1,529 
  [Aoi Sato 89] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-4  FC Gifu                        1,532 
  [Masato Kudo 15 – Kosuke Fujioka 45, 69, Tomoya Ugajin 61, 
   Tsuyoshi Fujitake (T) 74 og] 
FC Imabari              0-0  Azul Claro Numazu              2,094 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-1  Iwaki FC                       7,491 
  [Ryo Toyama 45, 52 – Masaru Hidaka 39] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              2,480 
  [Ryo Sato 36] 

Round 15 
[Jul 2] 
Azul Claro Numazu       3-0  Gainare Tottori                  816 
  [Naoki Sato 45, Kosei Uryu 67, Kenshiro Suzuki 90+] 
Iwaki FC                2-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            1,426 
  [Kaina Tanimura 52, Kotaro Arima 59] 
Fukushima United        1-1  Kataller Toyama                  912 
  [Riku Hashimoto 53 – Kyosuke Kamiyama 19] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-0  Ehime FC                       1,663 
  [Akiyuki Yokoyama 10, 16] 
SC Sagamihara           1-2  Nagano Parceiro                1,199 
  [Takayuki Funayama 68 pen – Takuya Miyamoto 7, 
   Takuma Mizutani 14] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-2  Kagoshima United               4,352 
  [Kotaro Fujikawa 45 – Rei Yonezawa 76, Koki Arita 80] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,198 
  [Yota Shimokawa 73] 
[Jul 3] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-0  YSCC Yokohama                  1,268 
  [Kentaro Shigematsu 59 pen] 
FC Gifu                 0-5  FC Imabari                     2,517 
  [Marcus Índio 11, Tomoya Ando 14, Kazaki Nakagawa 57, 59, 
   Taisei Takase 75] 

Round 16 
[Jul 9] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki                915 
  [Ryo Watanabe 71 pen] 
YSCC Yokohama           3-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,367 
  [Daisuke Matsui 39, 63, Tomoya Hayashi 47 – Takeru Itakura 74] 
SC Sagamihara           0-1  Fujieda MYFC                   1,391 
  [Akiyuki Yokoyama 69] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Kataller Toyama                7,968 
  [Masato Tokida 20] 
Gainare Tottori         1-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,203 
  [Ryuji Sawakami 67 – Ryo Sato 32, Yuya Takazawa 85] 
Kagoshima United        2-1  Fukushima United               5,265 
  [Junki Goryo 19, Rei Yonezawa 62 pen – Hikaru Arai 29] 
[Jul 10] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-1  FC Imabari                     2,272 
  [Hayato Ikegaya 64 – Kazaki Nakagawa 42] 
FC Gifu                 1-2  Iwaki FC                       3,190 
  [Yuta Togashi 89 – Masaru Hidaka 27, 71] 
Ehime FC                2-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            2,066 
  [Takumi Sasaki 61, Hiroto Tanaka 78] 

Round 17 
[Jul 15] 
Kataller Toyama         2-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             2,140 
  [Yohei Ono 66, 78 – Naoyuki Yamada 42] 
[Jul 16] 
Iwaki FC                4-0  Azul Claro Numazu              1,208 
  [Eiji Miyamoto 52, Daiki Yamaguchi 60, Hiroto Iwabuchi 70, 
   Kaina Tanimura 73] 
Gainare Tottori         0-1  Nagano Parceiro                  931 
  [Hiroki Yamamoto 2] 
[Jul 17] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-3  Fujieda MYFC                     982 
  [Yudai Tokunaga 53 – Yuki Oshitani 59, Koki Matsumura 89, 
   Taisuke Mizuno 90+] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Fukushima United               9,057 
  [Sho Sumida 3] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-2  Ehime FC                       2,688 
  [Riki Matsuda 16, 62] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     2-1  FC Gifu                        3,491 
  [Taiga Maekawa 22 pen, Ryo Sato 89 – Junya Tanaka 29] 
Kagoshima United        0-1  SC Sagamihara                  4,921 
  [Tsubasa Ando 80] 
[Aug 6] 
FC Imabari              5-2  YSCC Yokohama                  1,205 
  [Takafumi Yamada 44, 64, Takuro Uehara 59, Marcus Índio 76, 
   Taisei Takase 90+ - Shuntaro Kawabe 54, Yusuke Nishiyama 79] 

Round 18 
[Jul 23] 
Azul Claro Numazu       0-1  FC Imabari                     2,114 
  [Kanta Chiba 72] 
Fukushima United        3-2  Gainare Tottori                  958 
  [Riku Hashimoto 80, Hiroto Morooka 83, Junya Takahashi 86 – 
   Taiki Arai 59, Ryosuke Tamura 67 pen] 
Fujieda MYFC            3-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            2,362 
  [Masahiko Sugita 4, Keisuke Ogasawara 7, Tojiro Kubo 73 – 
   Taiga Maekawa 58] 
SC Sagamihara           2-3  Ehime FC                       4,386 
  [Tsubasa Ando 69, Kensei Ukita 80 – Naoki Kuriyama 7, 
   Riki Matsuda 36, Shuma Mihara 83] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      0-1  Kagoshima United               1,025 
  [Frank Romero 72] 
FC Gifu                 2-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              4,139 
  [Hirofumi Yamauchi 5, Kosuke Fujioka 54 – Kohei Matsumoto 24] 
[Jul 24] 
YSCC Yokohama           1-2  Kataller Toyama                  698 
  [Shuntaro Kawabe 6 – Yohei Ono 64, Shota Kawanishi 90+] 
Nagano Parceiro         3-2  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            2,347 
  [Yuta Sato 47, Hiroki Yamamoto 57, Ryoji Fujimori 86 – 
   Masaki Ogawa 18, Takuma Sonoda 26] 
[Aug 7] 
Iwaki FC                0-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               2,919 

Round 19 
[Jul 30] 
Fukushima United        1-1  FC Imabari                       762 
  [Junya Takahashi 21 – Hayato Teruyama 45] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-1  Kagoshima United               1,522 
  [Taisuke Mizuno 33, Tojiro Kubo 42 – Rei Yonezawa 2] 
Kataller Toyama         1-1  Iwaki FC                       2,604 
  [Makoto Rindo 11 – Ryo Arita 87] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,355 
  [Ryoji Fujimori 90+] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-0  Azul Claro Numazu              3,097 
  [Yuki Nakayama 32] 
Gainare Tottori         4-0  FC Gifu                        3,014 
  [Daichi Ishikawa 14, Taiki Arai 36, 90+, Ryusei Takao 68] 
[Jul 31] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     0-0  SC Sagamihara                    830 
Matsumoto Yamaga        0-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             8,779 
  [Shuya Akamatsu 54] 
Ehime FC                2-0  YSCC Yokohama                  2,112 
  [Takashi Kondo 31, Shigeru Yokotani 84] 

Round 20 
[Aug 13] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-1  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            1,650 
  [Masataka Nishimoto 82 – Keitaro Iyori (K) 29 og] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      0-5  Iwaki FC                       1,263 
  [Rei Ieizumi 42, Kai Sasaki (V) 49 og, Ryo Arita 58, 69, 
   Eiji Miyamoto 63] 
[Aug 14] 
FC Imabari              1-0  FC Gifu                        1,917 
  [Kazaki Nakagawa 45] 
YSCC Yokohama           1-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,517 
  [Tomoya Hayashi 90+] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  Kataller Toyama                3,796 
  [Hiroki Yamamoto 22] 
Ehime FC                7-2  Gainare Tottori                2,819 
  [Motoki Ohara 10 pen, Riki Matsuda 21, Hiroto Tanaka 29, 
   Shigeru Yokotani 68, Shunsuke Motegi 73 pen, Toshiya Takagi 75, 
   Ryo Sato 87 – Ryuji Sawakami 24, Meguru Idagaki 90+] 
Kagoshima United        4-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               5,432 
  [Kenta Hirose 7, Koki Arita 35, Yuto Kide 87, 
   Shunsuke Yamamoto 90+ pen - Ayumu Yokoyama 45, Lucão 49] 
[Aug 30] 
SC Sagamihara           1-3  Fukushima United                 794 
  [Tsubasa Ando 62 – Shoki Nagano 46, Kota Mori 81 pen, 
   Ibrahim Junior Kuribara 87] 
[Sep 21] 
Azul Claro Numazu       0-0  Fujieda MYFC                     639 

Round 21 
[Aug 20] 
Iwaki FC                4-1  Fukushima United               3,120 
  [Hiroto Iwabuchi 12, Riku Hashimoto (F) 22 og, Ryo Arita 52, 
   Shu Yoshizawa 89 – Yuta Nobe 41] 
SC Sagamihara           0-1  Kagoshima United               2,883 
  [Koki Arita 61] 
Kataller Toyama         2-1  Ehime FC                       2,640 
  [Makoto Rindo 31, Nobuyuki Shiina 90 – Yohei Ono (K) 65 og] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      3-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,289 
  [Ryusei Nose 50 pen, Yuki Aida 62, Yusei Kayanuma 71 – 
   Hayato Ikegaya 35] 
[Aug 21] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     0-2  Gainare Tottori                1,008 
  [Naoya Senoo 50, Daichi Ishikawa 63] 
FC Imabari              2-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              2,012 
  [Kanta Chiba 40, Tomoya Ando 53 pen – Wataru Sasaki 49] 
YSCC Yokohama           4-2  Azul Claro Numazu                792 
  [Shuntaro Kawabe 14, Yumemi Kanda 29, Yutaro Yanagi 42, 
   Ryotaro Yamamoto 79 – Ryoma Kita 10, Yuma Mori 90] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               7,233 
  [Masato Tokida 58] 
[Sep 14] 
FC Gifu                 0-3  Fujieda MYFC                   3,075 
  [Akiyuki Yokoyama 11, Ryo Watanabe 65 pen, Keigo Enomoto 74] 

Round 22 
[Aug 27] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-1  SC Sagamihara                  1,213 
  [Tatsuya Anzai 54 – Yuan Matsuhashi 11] 
Fukushima United        1-0  Vanraure Hachinohe               943 
  [Hikaru Arai 37] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-3  Iwaki FC                       1,947 
  [Masaru Hidaka 4, Shota Suzuki 20, Ryo Endo 79] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              7,564 
  [Ayumu Yokoyama 35] 
Ehime FC                1-1  FC Gifu                        2,372 
  [Kohei Shin 10 – Ryo Kubota 34] 
Gainare Tottori         3-0  Kataller Toyama                2,062 
  [Naoya Senoo 10, Taiki Arai 53, Daichi Ishikawa 90+] 
[Aug 28] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-0  YSCC Yokohama                    899 
  [Jumpei Tanaka 43] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            2,454 
  [Hiroki Yamamoto 57] 
Kagoshima United        3-4  FC Imabari                     4,654 
  [Koki Arita 31, Kenya Onodera 41, Rei Yonezawa 72 – 
   Marcus Índio 21, 29, 35, Kazaki Nakagawa 53] 

Round 23 
[Sep 3] 
Azul Claro Numazu       0-1  Kagoshima United               4,066 
  [Yuto Kide 77] 
Iwaki FC                1-0  Nagano Parceiro                2,001 
  [Kaina Tanimura 83] 
SC Sagamihara           2-2  Gainare Tottori                2,330 
  [Junya Suzuki (G) 54 og, Tsubasa Ando 76 – 
   Daichi Ishikawa 81 pen, Ryosuke Tamura 89 pen] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-1  Ehime FC                       5,878 
  [Ayumu Yokoyama 40, Itsuki Enomoto 90 – Shuma Mihara 55] 
Kataller Toyama         3-2  Fukushima United               1,598 
  [Shota Kawanishi 6, 27, Musashi Oyama 29 – Shoki Nagano 64, 
   Kota Mori 77] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-2  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            1,461 
  [Ryusei Shimodo 44 – Yudai Okuda 14, 72] 
FC Gifu                 3-0  YSCC Yokohama                  3,017 
  [Junya Tanaka 2, 12, Daisuke Kikuchi 67] 
[Sep 4] 
FC Imabari              2-3  Giravanz Kitakyushu            2,215 
  [Tomoya Ando 4 pen, Takafumi Yamada 58 – Wakaba Shimoguchi (I) 
   45 og, Yosuke Kamigata 55, Yasufumi Nishimura 79] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-1  Fujieda MYFC                   1,117 
  [Kohei Matsumoto 21 – Akiyuki Yokoyama 48] 

Round 24 
[Sep 10] 
Fukushima United        0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,675 
  [Ryo Toyama 4] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-0  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,087 
  [Keigo Enomoto 2, Jun Suzuki 68] 
Kataller Toyama         2-1  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            3,142 
  [Makoto Rindo 17, Musashi Oyama 82 – Yuki Okada 52] 
Gainare Tottori         3-0  Azul Claro Numazu              1,357 
  [Ryusei Takao 4, Ryosuke Tamura 25, Daichi Ishikawa 78] 
FC Gifu                 1-1  Nagano Parceiro                4,530 
  [Kosuke Fujioka 90 pen – Daichi Inui 83] 
Ehime FC                3-2  FC Imabari                     9,126 
  [Takumi Sasaki 30, Riki Matsuda 57, 66 – Kohei Tomita 48, 
   Tomoya Ando 54] 
[Sep 11] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-4  SC Sagamihara                  1,320 
  [Yuan Matsuhashi 35, 45, Ryoma Ishida 52, Keisuke Ito 69] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-1  Iwaki FC                       4,159 
  [Kotaro Arima 88 pen] 
Kagoshima United        3-2  Kamatamare Sanuki              4,758 
  [Koki Arita 27, 32 pen, 55 – Kohei Matsumoto 1, 
   Shunta Nakamura 67] 

Round 25 
[Sep 17] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-0  Kamatamare Sanuki                848 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-0  Kataller Toyama                1,175 
  [Naoki Sato 74] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      3-1  FC Gifu                        1,768 
  [Masanobu Komaki 25, Ryusei Nose 72, Aoi Sato 78 – 
   Kosuke Fujioka 62] 
[Sep 18] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-1  Gainare Tottori                7,625 
  [Ren Komatsu 11, Lucão 29 – Lucão (M) 51 og] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-0  SC Sagamihara                  1,094 
  [Tojiro Kubo 11] 
FC Imabari              1-0  Iwaki FC                       1,578 
  [Yuta Mikado 50] 
Nagano Parceiro         0-1  Fukushima United               2,993 
  [Shoki Nagano 67] 
[Sep 19] 
Kagoshima United        1-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            2,766 
  [Frank Romero 45] 
[ppd] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Ehime FC

Round 26 
[Sep 24] 
Gainare Tottori         6-0  Kagoshima United               3,017 
  [Ryuji Sawakami 12, 21, Koki Ishii 51, Ryosuke Tamura 55, 
   Yuya Taguchi 65, Daichi Ishikawa 86] 
Ehime FC                0-1  Fujieda MYFC                   2,870 
  [Ryo Watanabe 71] 
[Sep 25] 
Iwaki FC                2-1  FC Gifu                        2,402 
  [Ryo Arita 45, Hiroto Iwabuchi 68 – Kosuke Fujioka 53] 
SC Sagamihara           0-2  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,484 
  [Kensei Nakashima (S) 22 og, Kai Sasaki 50] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-4  Kataller Toyama                1,325 
  [Matheus Leiria 13, Naoto Ando 43, 52, Daichi Matsuoka 45] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-3  FC Imabari                     1,155 
  [Yudai Okuda 22, Yuki Okada 68 - Marcus Índio 13, 
   Kanta Chiba 39, 49] 
Fukushima United        2-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu              995 
  [Shun Obu 48, Yuta Nobe 70 – Shun Hirayama 78] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        0-1  YSCC Yokohama                  8,103 
  [Loris Tinelli 44] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-1  Azul Claro Numazu              2,144 
  [Reo Yamanaka 61, Takuma Mizutani 83 – Haruki Toyama 51] 

Table: 

 1.Iwaki FC                  26  17  6  3  53-17  57  [+]  
 2.Kagoshima United          26  17  2  7  43-29  53
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Matsumoto Yamaga          26  16  5  5  35-21  53  [-]  
 4.Fujieda MYFC              26  16  4  6  44-23  52
 5.Kataller Toyama           26  15  3  8  39-30  48
 6.FC Imabari                26  14  5  7  40-29  47  
 7.Nagano Parceiro           26  12  7  7  29-26  43
 8.Ehime FC                  25  12  5  8  38-30  41  [-]
 9.Fukushima United          26  10  7  9  31-29  37
10.FC Gifu                   26   9  5 12  36-41  32  
11.Gainare Tottori           26   8  4 14  41-45  28
12.Azul Claro Numazu         26   8  4 14  23-33  28
13.Tegevajaro Miyazaki       25   6  8 11  26-34  26 
14.Giravanz Kitakyushu       26   7  5 14  24-34  26  [-] 
15.Vanraure Hachinohe        26   8  1 17  22-40  25
16.SC Sagamihara             26   6  5 15  26-36  23  [-] 
17.Kamatamare Sanuki         26   5  5 16  19-36  20
18.YSCC Yokohama             26   5  3 18  17-53  18

Top scorers: 

1.ARITA Koki (Kagoshima United)        14 
2.FUJIOKA Kosuke (FC Gifu)             12 
3.YOKOYAMA Ayumu (Matsumoto Yamaga)    10 
  YONEZAWA Rei (Kagoshima United)      10 
5.ISHIKAWA Daichi (Gainare Tottori)     9 
  IWABUCHI Hiroto (Iwaki FC)            9 
  KUBO Tojiro (Fujieda MYFC)            9 
  NAKAGAWA Kazaki (FC Imabari)          9 
  YOKOYAMA Akiyuki (Fujieda MYFC)       9 

Round 27 
[Oct 1] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  YSCC Yokohama
[Oct 2] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Ehime FC
Iwaki FC                -  Kamatamare Sanuki
Kataller Toyama         -  SC Sagamihara
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Gifu                 -  Fukushima United
FC Imabari              -  Gainare Tottori
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki
[tba] 
Kagoshima United        -  Nagano Parceiro

Round 28 
[Oct 8] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Kagoshima United
SC Sagamihara           -  FC Imabari
Ehime FC                -  Nagano Parceiro
[Oct 9] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Gifu                 -  Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori         -  Iwaki FC
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Azul Claro Numazu
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Vanraure Hachinohe
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Fukushima United

Round 29 
[Oct 15] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  FC Imabari
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  FC Gifu
[Oct 16] 
Fukushima United        -  Kamatamare Sanuki
Nagano Parceiro         -  SC Sagamihara
Kataller Toyama         -  Fujieda MYFC
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Iwaki FC
Gainare Tottori         -  Vanraure Hachinohe
Ehime FC                -  Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kagoshima United        -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki

Round 30 
[Oct 22] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki
[Oct 23] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Kataller Toyama
Iwaki FC                -  Ehime FC
Nagano Parceiro         -  YSCC Yokohama
FC Gifu                 -  Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  SC Sagamihara
FC Imabari              -  Matsumoto Yamaga
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Gainare Tottori
[tba] 
Fukushima United        -  Kagoshima United

Round 31 
[Oct 29] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Fukushima United
[Oct 30] 
SC Sagamihara           -  FC Gifu
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Nagano Parceiro
Kataller Toyama         -  FC Imabari
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Vanraure Hachinohe
Gainare Tottori         -  Fujieda MYFC
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Iwaki FC
Kagoshima United        -  Ehime FC

Round 32 [Nov 6] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  YSCC Yokohama
Fukushima United        -  Azul Claro Numazu
Iwaki FC                -  Kagoshima United
Nagano Parceiro         -  Gainare Tottori
Kataller Toyama         -  Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Gifu                 -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Ehime FC                -  Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Imabari              -  Fujieda MYFC
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  SC Sagamihara

Round 33 
[Nov 12] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Gainare Tottori
Ehime FC                -  Azul Claro Numazu
[Nov 13] 
SC Sagamihara           -  Iwaki FC
Fujieda MYFC            -  Fukushima United
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Imabari              -  Nagano Parceiro
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Kataller Toyama
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Matsumoto Yamaga
Kagoshima United        -  FC Gifu

Round 34 [Nov 20] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  FC Imabari
Fukushima United        -  Ehime FC
Iwaki FC                -  YSCC Yokohama
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  SC Sagamihara
Nagano Parceiro         -  Fujieda MYFC
Kataller Toyama         -  Kagoshima United
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Gifu                 -  Giravanz Kitakyushu
Gainare Tottori         -  Kamatamare Sanuki



JFL

Promotion to J3 League: 
To qualify for promotion, a club must have a J.League Associate Membership [#], 
and finish both in Top-4 of the JFL, and either 1st or 2nd among the promotion-eligible clubs.

Table:

 1.Honda FC                 22  13  6  3  35-14  45
 2.FC Osaka                 22  13  6  3  36-22  45  [#] 
 3.Nara Club                22  10  9  3  30-19  39  [#] 
 4.ReinMeer Aomori          22  10  7  5  25-16  37  [#] 
---------------------------------------------------
 5.Verspah Oita             22  11  4  7  28-20  37  [#]
 6.Tokyo Musashino United   23  10  6  7  33-23  36
 7.Maruyasu Okazaki         23  10  6  7  31-24  36
 8.Kochi United             23   9  6  8  26-25  33
 9.Veertien Mie             22   8  8  6  28-22  32  [#]
10.Suzuka PointGetters      23   9  4 10  22-29  31  [#]
11.Kagura Shimane           23   7  5 11  20-28  26
12.Honda Lock               23   7  4 12  26-27  25 
13.Tiamo Hirakata           23   6  4 13  29-37  22  
14.Sony Sendai              23   4 10  9  18-31  22
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
15.Criacao Shinjuku         23   4  4 15  22-41  16  [#] [+] 
16.MIO Biwako Shiga         23   4  3 16  14-45  15  

Note: Matsue City FC changed name to FC Kagura Shimane.

Round 1 
[Mar 13] 
Honda FC                2-0  Tiamo Hirakata                   920 
  [Ryusei Kusakari 56, Reon Kodama 82] 
Verspah Oita            1-0  Sony Sendai                    1,326 
  [Makoto Nakamura 69] 
Suzuka PointGetters     2-0  ReinMeer Aomori                4,620 
  [Kaito Miyake 71, Taku Kikushima 90+]  
FC Osaka                3-1  Criacao Shinjuku                 972 
  [Luiz Fernando 45, Takahiro Kitsui 78, Shosei Kozuki 89 – 
   Koya Takahashi 27] 
Veertien Mie            3-1  Honda Lock                     2,677 
  [Masafumi Terada 19, Kenshiro Tanioku 28, Tetsuya Kanno 54 – 
   Ken Takahashi 76] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-1  Nara Club                      1,051 
  [Masahiro Kaneko 35] 
Kochi United            1-1  Musashino United                 957 
  [Koji Nishimura 59 – Koki Taguchi 21] 
[May 4] 
Kagura Shimane          0-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 414 

Round 2 
[Mar 19] 
Sony Sendai             0-3  Veertien Mie                     205 
  [Tetsuya Kanno 38, Reiji Morinushi 79, Shota Tamura 87 pen] 
Nara Club               0-0  Honda FC                         907 
Criacao Shinjuku        0-1  Kagura Shimane                 2,603 
  [Tomoya Takahata 49] 
[Mar 20] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-2  ReinMeer Aomori                  224 
  [Cho Hyeong-In 71 – Takumi Tsukui 81 pen, Nobuhisa Urata 90+] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        4-2  Suzuka PointGetters            1,420 
  [Yuki Mizutani 11, Tatsuma Sakai 17, 42, 58 – 
   Jukiya Fujishima 56, Kaito Miyake 78] 
Musashino United        3-1  FC Osaka                         656 
  [Koji Ishihara 15, Kosuke Sawano 71 pen, Ryang Hyon-Ju 82 – 
   Luiz Fernando 50] 
Honda Lock              0-1  Kochi United                     212 
  [Yuta Nishimura 59] 
[Mar 21] 
Tiamo Hirakata          3-0  Verspah Oita                     730 
  [Takaya Yakushinji 1, Emeka Basil 38, Himan Morimoto 77] 

Round 3 
[Mar 26] 
FC Osaka                0-0  Honda Lock                       343 
[Mar 27] 
Verspah Oita            1-1  Honda FC                       1,051 
  [Makoto Nakamura 29 – Yuya Suzuki 78] 
Kagura Shimane          0-2  Musashino United                 471 
  [Koji Ishihara 59, Ryang Hyon-Ju 80] 
Nara Club               0-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  743 
Veertien Mie            2-1  Tiamo Hirakata                 1,422 
  [Aoto Tamiya 8, Shogo Otake 89 pen – Ryusei Ito 37] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-3  Maruyasu Okazaki                 253 
  [Yuhi Hayashi 3, 58, Yuki Mizutani 81] 
Kochi United            0-0  Sony Sendai                      921 
[Jun 15] 
Suzuka PointGetters     2-0  Criacao Shinjuku               1,294 
  [Kaito Miyake 68, 90+] 

Round 4 
[Apr 2] 
Honda FC                2-1  Veertien Mie                     559 
  [Kazuki Matsumoto 32, Hayato Kawabata 87 – Shota Tamura 21] 
[Apr 3] 
Verspah Oita            2-3  Nara Club                        522 
  [Rui Tone 16, 81 – Shunsuke Mori 9, Hayato Asakawa 52, 
   Sachio Hamada 87] 
Sony Sendai             0-2  FC Osaka                         253 
  [Yusuke Imamura 78, Efrain Rintaro 86 pen] 
Tiamo Hirakata          1-1  Kochi United                     360 
  [Yuki Ogaki 33 – Kakeru Higuchi 20] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  748 
  [Yuki Mizutani 12] 
Musashino United        0-1  Suzuka PointGetters            2,006 
  [Mark Ajay Kurita 71] 
Honda Lock              5-1  Kagura Shimane                    92 
  [Tomoki Hino 12, 16, 21, 32, Arashi Tamashiro 51 – 
   Masaya Yuma 59 pen] 
Criacao Shinjuku        0-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 263 
  [Cho Hyeong-In 13] 

Round 5 
[Apr 9] 
FC Osaka                3-3  Tiamo Hirakata                 1,142 
  [Luiz Fernando 36 pen, 52, Yusuke Imamura 59 – Yuki Ogaki 49, 
   Himan Morimoto 80, 90+] 
Nara Club               0-1  Maruyasu Okazaki                 876 
  [Tatsuma Sakai 80] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-1  Musashino United                 149 
  [Ryang Hyon-Ju 37] 
[Apr 10] 
Suzuka PointGetters     0-0  Honda Lock                     1,420 
Kagura Shimane          0-2  Sony Sendai                      297 
  [Yuta Akimoto 51, Kento Hirata 69] 
Veertien Mie            0-1  Verspah Oita                   1,264 
  [Hiroki Maeda 78] 
Kochi United            0-2  Honda FC                         903 
  [Kazuki Matsumoto 78, Yuya Tomita 87] 
[May 5] 
ReinMeer Aomori         2-0  Criacao Shinjuku                 770 
  [Nobuhisa Urata 35, Hibiki Wada 74] 

Round 6 
[Apr 16] 
Honda FC                1-2  FC Osaka                         449 
  [Hayato Kawabata 71 – Efrain Rintaro 82, Shosei Kozuki 90] 
Verspah Oita            0-1  Kochi United                     452 
  [Koji Nishimura 67]  
Musashino United        0-1  ReinMeer Aomori                  645 
  [Yoshitaka Aoki 45]  
Criacao Shinjuku        0-1  Maruyasu Okazaki                 424 
  [Masaki Sakamoto 40]  
Tiamo Hirakata          1-0  Kagura Shimane                   366 
  [Takaya Yakushinji 47]  
[Apr 17] 
Sony Sendai             2-1  Suzuka PointGetters            1,486 
  [Taiga Sasaki 75, Takumi Matsumoto 78 – Takahiro Nakazato 62] 
Veertien Mie            3-3  Nara Club                      1,198 
  [Shogo Otake 73, Naoki Ikeda 80, Hiroki Terashita 90+ - 
   Rin Morita 19, Masahiro Kaneko 57, Kohei Teramura 78] 
[May 11] 
Honda Lock              6-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                  39 
  [Ken Takahashi 9, Kodai Nagayoshi 13, Yuiku Fujiyama 18, 45, 
   Kairi Harayama 84, Mizuki Owaki 90+] 

Round 7 
[May 1] 
Suzuka PointGetters     3-2  Tiamo Hirakata                 1,351 
  [Koji Hashimoto 42, Kaito Miyake 56, 78 – Kei Ikoma 3, 
   Yuki Ogaki 30] 
Kagura Shimane          0-0  Honda FC                         506 
FC Osaka                1-1  Verspah Oita                   1,011 
  [Takahiro Kitsui 23 – Hiroki Maeda 87] 
ReinMeer Aomori         1-2  Honda Lock                       408 
  [Kaito Hirata 74 – Tomoki Hino 68, Kairi Harayama 85] 
Nara Club               2-2  Criacao Shinjuku                 835 
  [So Kataoka 65, Sotaro Yamamoto 87 – Jotaro Chiba 32, 
   Yuki Ikeya 56] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-1  Sony Sendai                      140 
  [Tatsuro Yamauchi 38 – Takumi Matsumoto 3] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-0  Musashino United                 466 
  [Masayuki Tokutake 90+] 
[May 11] 
Kochi United            1-1  Veertien Mie                     150 
  [Kaima Akahoshi 82 - ? (K) 90+ og] 

Round 8 
[May 14] 
Musashino United        3-0  Criacao Shinjuku                 649 
  [Kosuke Sawano 28, Daiki Kawato 57, Koji Ishihara 80] 
Honda Lock              2-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 137 
  [Tomoki Kihashi 36, Yamato Tanaka 77] 
[May 15] 
Suzuka PointGetters     1-4  Honda FC                       2,641 
  [Koji Hashimoto 10 – Yuya Tomita 16, 18, Yuta Hachinohe 55, 
   Yuki Okazaki 59]  
Verspah Oita            1-0  Kagura Shimane                   530 
  [Makoto Nakamura 84] 
Sony Sendai             0-3  ReinMeer Aomori                  226 
  [Hibiki Wada 32, ? (S) 82 og, Taiki Yukutake 85] 
Tiamo Hirakata          4-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 768 
  [Himan Morimoto 25, 77, Raisei Shimazu 51, Kazuya Miyagi 90+ - 
   Reo Takeshita 36] 
Kochi United            0-1  Nara Club                        919 
  [Hayato Asakawa 32] 
[May 21] 
Veertien Mie            1-1  FC Osaka                         594 
  [Naoki Ikeda 66 – Rikuto Kubo 45] 

Round 9 
[May 28] 
Suzuka PointGetters     0-2  Verspah Oita                   2,237 
  [Hiroki Maeda 13 pen, Rui Tone 90] 
Kagura Shimane          0-1  Veertien Mie                     350 
  [Tetsuya Kanno 35] 
FC Osaka                3-2  Kochi United                     658 
  [Ranjiro Machida 61, Yusuke Imamura 63, Shosei Kozuki 90+ - 
   Daisuke Okada 58, Kaima Akahoshi 68] 
Criacao Shinjuku        1-3  Honda Lock                       914 
  [Yuki Ikeya 60 pen – Tomoki Kihashi 15, Yusuke Hasegawa 47, 
   Tatsuya Sugita 55] 
[May 29] 
ReinMeer Aomori         2-1  Tiamo Hirakata                   442 
  [Jin Hiratsuka 10, Hayate Nagakura 45 – Yuki Ogaki 33] 
Nara Club               0-2  Musashino United               1,647 
  [Shun Torii 54, Tatsuya Kamikaseda 83] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-0  Honda FC                         139 
  [Shun Akiyama 34] 
[Jul 13] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  Sony Sendai                       69 
  [Talla Ndao 70 – Yuta Uchino 5, Yudai Sawada 45] 

Round 10 
[Jun 4] 
Sony Sendai             2-3  Criacao Shinjuku                 209 
  [Yuta Uchino 33, 55 – Junya Osaki 1, Yu Yonehara 32, 
   Jotaro Chiba 90+] 
FC Osaka                0-0  Nara Club                      1,117 
Tiamo Hirakata          0-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 347 
[Jun 5] 
Honda FC                0-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  765 
Verspah Oita            1-2  MIO Biwako Shiga                 702 
  [Hiroki Maeda 37 – Takumi Murakami 26, Keita Takami 42] 
Veertien Mie            4-1  Suzuka PointGetters            4,710 
  [Kim Song-Sun 34, Aoto Tamiya 77, Shogo Otake 82, 87 – 
   Kaito Miyake 60] 
Kochi United            1-0  Kagura Shimane                   435 
  [Kaima Akahoshi 11] 
Honda Lock              0-1  Musashino United                  93 
  [Ryang Hyon-Ju 58] 

Round 11 
[Jun 11] 
Musashino United        1-1  Sony Sendai                      600 
  [Koki Taguchi 35 – Yuta Uchino 84] 
[Jun 12] 
Suzuka PointGetters     1-0  Kochi United                   1,317 
  [Junki Endo 88] 
Kagura Shimane          3-1  FC Osaka                         340 
  [Keisuke Hotta 45, Kenta Kawanaka 49, Koya Tanio 78 – 
   Tomoyuki Iwamoto 64] 
ReinMeer Aomori         2-3  Verspah Oita                     294 
  [Jin Hiratsuka 29, Jumpei Obata 70 – Kazuho Yamasaki 18, 
   Hiroki Maeda 76, Makoto Nakamura 78] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  Honda FC                         610 
  [Jin Shioya 28 – Yuya Suzuki 31, Yuya Tomita 42] 
Criacao Shinjuku        4-2  Tiamo Hirakata                   520 
  [Hwang Song-Su 23, Yuki Ikeya 37, Naoto Sawai 41, ? (T) 74 og – 
   Himan Morimoto 82, 87] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-1  Veertien Mie                     306 
  [Keita Saito 77, Daiji Oguchi 90+ - Shun Nogaito 58] 
[Jun 13] 
Nara Club               1-0  Honda FC                       2,011 
  [So Kataoka 11] 

Round 12 
[Jun 18] 
Honda FC                1-2  Criacao Shinjuku                 537 
  [Masafumi Miura 4 – Yuki Ikeya 34 pen, Ryo Horita 87] 
Sony Sendai             0-0  Honda Lock                       191 
Tiamo Hirakata          0-2  Musashino United                 273 
  [Ryang Hyon-Ju 51, 65] 
[Jun 19] 
Verspah Oita            1-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 803 
  [? (M) 10 og] 
Kagura Shimane          0-1  Nara Club                        401 
  [Sotaro Yamamoto 17] 
FC Osaka                1-0  Suzuka PointGetters           12,152 
  [Shusuke Sakamoto 89] 
Veertien Mie            1-1  ReinMeer Aomori                1,167 
  [Shota Tamura 52 – Shohei Kishida 82] 
Kochi United            1-1  MIO Biwako Shiga               1,364 
  [Kaima Akahoshi 75 – Tatsuro Yamauchi 68] 

Round 13 
[Jun 25] 
ReinMeer Aomori         0-0  Kochi United                     479 
Honda Lock              0-1  Tiamo Hirakata                   178 
  [Toshiki Onozawa 21] 
Musashino United        0-3  Honda FC                         968 
  [Reon Kodama 6, Hayato Kawabata 85 pen, Riku Suzuki 90+] 
[Jun 26] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-4  FC Osaka                         327 
  [Shusuke Sakamoto 5, Takahiro Kitsui 30, Kazuya Mima 43, 
   Gabriel Pires 90+ pen] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  Veertien Mie                     287 
  [Tatsuma Sakai 28 – Shota Tamura 18, Kensuke Terao 48] 
Suzuka PointGetters     0-0  Kagura Shimane                 1,350 
Nara Club               0-0  Sony Sendai                      915 
Criacao Shinjuku        2-2  Verspah Oita                     443 
  [Junya Osaki 18, 57 – Rui Tone 85, Takumi Nakano 88] 

Round 14 
[Jul 2] 
Verspah Oita            2-1  Musashino United                 711 
  [Takumi Nakano 14, 47 – Koji Ishihara 2] 
FC Osaka                0-0  ReinMeer Aomori                1,392 
Tiamo Hirakata          2-3  Sony Sendai                      261 
  [Kengo Kotani 4, 52 – Yuta Akimoto 63, Toshiki Yamamori 75, 
   Junki Seo 90+] 
Suzuka PointGetters     0-4  Nara Club                      1,043 
  [? (S) 5 og, Kodai Nagashima 30, 42, Shunsuke Mori 73] 
Honda FC                3-1  Honda Lock                       436 
  [Yuya Suzuki 14, Reon Kodama 55, Yuya Tomita 87 – 
   Tomoki Kihashi 20] 
[Jul 3] 
Kagura Shimane          2-2  MIO Biwako Shiga                 351 
  [Keishiro Sato 8, ? (M) 37 og – Daiki Enomoto 62, 
   Kotaro Takeda 74] 
Veertien Mie            0-0  Criacao Shinjuku                 868 
Kochi United            3-5  Maruyasu Okazaki                 312 
  [Koji Nishimura 51, Kaima Akahoshi 68, 73 – Yuhi Hayashi 13, 22, 
   31, Natsuki Takeda 20, Yuga Harashina 50] 

Round 15 
[Jul 9] 
Sony Sendai             0-2  Honda FC                         288 
  [Ryusei Kusakari 27, Masafumi Miura 37] 
Criacao Shinjuku        0-1  Kochi United                     523 
  [Shota Fujisaki 71] 
[Jul 10] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-2  Suzuka PointGetters            2,261 
  [Kodai Sakamoto 41, Kaito Miyake 75] 
ReinMeer Aomori         4-1  Kagura Shimane                   293 
  [Raito Saito 44, 60, Kaiga Murakoshi 45, Taiki Yukutake 90+ - 
   Hiroumi Kakura 70] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        2-1  FC Osaka                         442 
  [Tatsuma Sakai 10, Talla Ndao 90+ - Kaito Utaka 24] 
Musashino United        1-1  Veertien Mie                     614 
  [Kenta Ichimiya 68 – Shota Tamura 5] 
[Aug 13] 
Honda Lock              0-3  Verspah Oita                     145 
  [Hiroki Maeda 49, 53, Naoki Tsuchida 59] 
[Aug 19] 
Nara Club               3-1  Tiamo Hirakata                   638 
  [Shunsuke Mori 16, Hayato Asakawa 19, 61 – Yuri Messias 3] 

Round 16 
[Jul 16] 
ReinMeer Aomori         0-2  Suzuka PointGetters            1,475 
  [Kaito Miyake 34, 44] 
Honda Lock              0-1  Veertien Mie                     252 
  [Noritaka Fujisawa 86] 
Musashino United        1-3  Kochi United                     353 
  [Shun Torii 16 – Kaima Akahoshi 2, Tsubasa Yokotake 20 pen, 
   Kakeru Higuchi 90+] 
Nara Club               2-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 645 
  [Yuto Kokuryo 44, Hayato Asakawa 65] 
[Jul 17] 
Tiamo Hirakata          1-2  Honda FC                         401 
  [Himan Morimoto 57 – Hayato Kawabata 30 pen, 
   Kazuki Matsumoto 39] 
Criacao Shinjuku        1-2  FC Osaka                         631 
  [Yuki Ikeya 32 – Keita Hidaka 8, Tomoyuki Iwamoto 82] 
[Jul 18] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  Kagura Shimane                   162 
  [Talla Ndao 63 – Kenta Kawanaka 2, Koya Tanio 66] 
[Aug 31] 
Sony Sendai             0-1  Verspah Oita                      83 
  [Hiroki Maeda 71] 

Round 17 
[Jul 23] 
Verspah Oita            0-0  Tiamo Hirakata                 1,259 
Honda FC                1-1  Nara Club                        488 
  [Reon Kodama 52 pen – Sotaro Yamamoto 32] 
[Jul 24] 
FC Osaka                2-1  Musashino United                 504 
  [Efrain Rintaro 77, Shusuke Sakamoto 80 – Ryoma Nakagawa 45] 
Kagura Shimane          2-1  Criacao Shinjuku                 373 
  [Koya Tanio 7, Hiroumi Kakura 79 – Yuki Ishii 64] 
ReinMeer Aomori         2-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 487 
  [Atsushi Bando 1, Hibiki Wada 59] 
Veertien Mie            1-1  Sony Sendai                    1,603 
  [Shota Tamura 45 – Yuta Uchino 16] 
Kochi United            3-0  Honda Lock                       467 
  [Kyoya Yamada 55, Koji Nishimura 75, Kaima Akahoshi 84] 
Suzuka PointGetters     0-0  Maruyasu Okazaki               1,324 

Round 18 
[Jul 31] 
FC Osaka                1-0  Veertien Mie                     556 
  [Luiz Fernando 45] 
Kagura Shimane          1-0  Verspah Oita                     534 
  [Koya Tanio 59] 
ReinMeer Aomori         2-2  Sony Sendai                      455 
  [Raito Saito 67, Yuto Sashinami 86 – Taiga Sasaki 35, 
   Yosuke Ueno 77] 
Nara Club               2-0  Kochi United                   1,205 
  [Hayato Asakawa 49, 79] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-1  Tiamo Hirakata                   226 
  [Takaya Yakushinji 49] 
Criacao Shinjuku        2-4  Musashino United                 467 
  [Koya Takahashi 48, Kota Ueda 56 – Daiki Kawato 37, 45, 50, 
   Takumi Kaneda 68] 
[Aug 31] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        2-1  Honda Lock                        83 
  [Jin Shioya 29, Talla Ndao 65 - ? (M) 62 og] 
[Sep 14] 
Honda FC                2-0  Suzuka PointGetters              979 
  [Yuki Kusumoto 25 pen, Yusuke Kishida 79] 

Round 19 
[Aug 27] 
Sony Sendai             0-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 130 
Honda Lock              2-0  Criacao Shinjuku                 174 
  [Tomoki Hino 45, Mizuki Owaki 69] 
Honda FC                1-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 493 
  [Yuta Hachinohe 32]  
[Aug 28] 
Verspah Oita            0-1  Suzuka PointGetters            8,011 
  [Kento Nakamura 59]  
Tiamo Hirakata          0-1  ReinMeer Aomori                  364 
  [Riku Hirosue 53 pen]  
Veertien Mie            0-1  Kagura Shimane                 1,603 
  [Tomoya Takahata 64] 
Kochi United            1-2  FC Osaka                       1,225 
  [Yuta Nishimura 33 – Shusuke Sakamoto 26, Naoki Tanaka 89] 
Musashino United        1-1  Nara Club                        608 
  [Akira Matsuzawa 83 – So Kataoka 86] 

Round 20 
[Sep 3] 
Musashino United        2-0  Honda Lock                       498 
  [Daichi Kobayashi 29, Ryang Hyon-Ju 52] 
[Sep 4] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-3  Verspah Oita                     241 
  [Hiroki Maeda 37, Shuto Watanabe 45, Kento Yabuuchi 68] 
Suzuka PointGetters     2-0  Veertien Mie                   4,054 
  [Naiki Imai 51, Kaito Miyake 60] 
Kagura Shimane          1-2  Kochi United                     527 
  [Naofumi Shimomura 20, Daisuke Inazumi 48, 56] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        4-1  Tiamo Hirakata                   350 
  [Tatsuma Sakai 36, 65, Takumi Okabe 52, Jin Shioya 87 – 
   Takaya Yakushinji 61] 
Criacao Shinjuku        1-1  Sony Sendai                      437 
  [Naoto Sawai 41 – Yuta Akimoto 39] 
[Sep 30] 
Nara Club               -  FC Osaka 
[Oct 2] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Honda FC 

Round 21 
[Sep 10] 
Honda Lock              1-2  Nara Club                        166 
  [Tomoki Hino 31 – So Kataoka 57, Shunsuke Mori 88] 
[Sep 11] 
Verspah Oita            0-1  ReinMeer Aomori                  655 
  [Yoshitaka Aoki 77] 
FC Osaka                2-1  Kagura Shimane                 1,194 
  [Yusuke Imamura 29, 61 – Tomoya Takahata 23] 
Tiamo Hirakata          2-0  Criacao Shinjuku                 365 
  [Toshiki Onozawa 36, Kotaro Higashino 41] 
Kochi United            2-0  Suzuka PointGetters            3,305 
  [Daisuke Inazumi 12, Kosei Tajiri 70] 
Sony Sendai             1-1  Musashino United                 341 
  [Takumi Matsumoto 8 – Kosuke Sawano 52] 
Veertien Mie            1-0  MIO Biwako Shiga               1,305 
  [Kenta Kawanaka 70] 
Honda FC                3-1  Maruyasu Okazaki                 451 
  [Yuta Hachinohe 36, Yuki Okazaki 76, 90+ - Jin Shioya 47] 

Round 22 
[Sep 17] 
Sony Sendai             0-3  Kagura Shimane                   160 
  [Koya Tanio 23, Naoya Imamura 45, Tomoya Takahata 48] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        2-2  Nara Club                        462 
  [Talla Ndao 79, Jin Shioya 90+ - Ryota Kuwajima 31, 
   Masahiro Kaneko 51] 
Honda Lock              1-0  Suzuka PointGetters              264 
  [Naoki Ono 90] 
Honda FC                2-0  Kochi United                     376 
  [Takato Sakiyama 24, Yuta Hachinohe 76] 
[Sep 18] 
Tiamo Hirakata          1-2  FC Osaka                         955 
  [Emeka Basil 33 – Ranjiro Machida 3, Yusuke Imamura 8] 
Criacao Shinjuku        0-1  ReinMeer Aomori                  441 
  [Kaiga Murakoshi 50] 
[Sep 19] 
Musashino United        4-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 402 
  [Yuya Suzuki 17, Ryang Hyon-Ju 63, 83, Kyosuke Goto 65 – 
   Naoki Ikehira 90+] 
[Oct 19] 
Verspah Oita            -  Veertien Mie 

Round 23 
[Sep 23] 
Kochi United            2-1  Tiamo Hirakata                   532 
  [Koji Nishimura 46, Mizuki Aiba 52 – Raisei Shimazu 29] 
[Sep 24] 
FC Osaka                2-0  Sony Sendai                    1,431 
  [Ranjiro Machida 56, Naoki Tanaka 59] 
Nara Club               1-3  Verspah Oita                   5,261 
  [Hayato Asakawa 78 – Rui Tone 45, Shimma Sakai 51, 
   Hiroki Maeda 72] 
[Sep 25] 
Kagura Shimane          1-1  Honda Lock                       599 
  [Takuya Kakine 62 – Yamato Tanaka 10] 
ReinMeer Aomori         0-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 607 
Veertien Mie            1-1  Honda FC                       1,977 
  [Hiroki Terashita 84 – Yuki Sumoto 22 pen] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-2  Criacao Shinjuku                 554 
  [Keita Saito 71 – Koya Takahashi 22, ? (M) 45 og] 
Suzuka PointGetters     1-1  Musashino United               5,682 
  [Shunnosuke Matsuki 67 – Takumi Kaneda 90+] 

Table:

 1.Honda FC                 22  13  6  3  35-14  45
 2.FC Osaka                 22  13  6  3  36-22  45  [#] 
 3.Nara Club                22  10  9  3  30-19  39  [#] 
 4.ReinMeer Aomori          22  10  7  5  25-16  37  [#] 
---------------------------------------------------
 5.Verspah Oita             22  11  4  7  28-20  37  [#]
 6.Tokyo Musashino United   23  10  6  7  33-23  36
 7.Maruyasu Okazaki         23  10  6  7  31-24  36
 8.Kochi United             23   9  6  8  26-25  33
 9.Veertien Mie             22   8  8  6  28-22  32  [#]
10.Suzuka PointGetters      23   9  4 10  22-29  31  [#]
11.Kagura Shimane           23   7  5 11  20-28  26
12.Honda Lock               23   7  4 12  26-27  25 
13.Tiamo Hirakata           23   6  4 13  29-37  22  
14.Sony Sendai              23   4 10  9  18-31  22
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
15.Criacao Shinjuku         23   4  4 15  22-41  16  [#] [+] 
16.MIO Biwako Shiga         23   4  3 16  14-45  15  

Top scorers: 

1.MIYAKE Kaito (Suzuka PointGetters)   11 
2.MAEDA Hiroki (Verspah Oita)          10 
3.RYANG Hyon-Ju (Musashino United)      9  [North Korea] 
4.AKAHOSHI Kaima (Kochi United)         8 
  ASAKAWA Hayato (Nara Club)            8 
  MORIMOTO Himan (Tiamo Hirakata)       8 
  SAKAI Tatsuma (Maruyasu Okazaki)      8 
8.HINO Tomoki (Honda Lock)              7 
  TAMURA Shota (Veertien Mie)           7 

Round 24 
[Oct 8] 
Musashino United        -  Kagura Shimane 
Honda Lock              -  FC Osaka 
Tiamo Hirakata          -  Veertien Mie 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
[Oct 9] 
Honda FC                -  Verspah Oita 
Sony Sendai             -  Kochi United 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Nara Club 
Criacao Shinjuku        -  Suzuka PointGetters 

Round 25 
[Oct 15] 
Honda FC                -  Sony Sendai 
[Oct 16] 
Verspah Oita            -  Honda Lock 
Suzuka PointGetters     -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Kagura Shimane          -  ReinMeer Aomori 
FC Osaka                -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Tiamo Hirakata          -  Nara Club 
Veertien Mie            -  Musashino United 
Kochi United            -  Criacao Shinjuku 

Round 26 
[Oct 22] 
Sony Sendai             -  Tiamo Hirakata 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Kagura Shimane 
[Oct 23] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  FC Osaka 
Nara Club               -  Suzuka PointGetters 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Kochi United 
Musashino United        -  Verspah Oita 
Honda Lock              -  Honda FC 
Criacao Shinjuku        -  Veertien Mie 

Round 27 
[Oct 29] 
Honda FC                -  Kagura Shimane 
Musashino United        -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Criacao Shinjuku        -  Nara Club 
[Oct 30] 
Sony Sendai             -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Tiamo Hirakata          -  Suzuka PointGetters 
Veertien Mie            -  Kochi United 
Honda Lock              -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Verspah Oita            -  FC Osaka 

Round 28 
[Nov 5] 
FC Osaka                -  Honda FC 
Nara Club               -  Veertien Mie 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Honda Lock 
[Nov 6] 
Kagura Shimane          -  Tiamo Hirakata 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Criacao Shinjuku 
Kochi United            -  Verspah Oita 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Musashino United 
Suzuka PointGetters     -  Sony Sendai 

Round 29 
[Nov 12] 
Suzuka PointGetters     -  FC Osaka 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Kochi United 
[Nov 13] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Veertien Mie 
Nara Club               -  Kagura Shimane 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Verspah Oita 
Musashino United        -  Tiamo Hirakata 
Honda Lock              -  Sony Sendai 
Criacao Shinjuku        -  Honda FC 

Round 30 [Nov 20] 
Honda FC                -  Musashino United 
Verspah Oita            -  Criacao Shinjuku 
Kagura Shimane          -  Suzuka PointGetters 
Sony Sendai             -  Nara Club 
FC Osaka                -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Tiamo Hirakata          -  Honda Lock 
Veertien Mie            -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Kochi United            -  ReinMeer Aomori 


2021.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup finals.

list of league cup finals.

list of super cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Andrei Balitskiy for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Andrei Balitskiy (andrei-balitsky@yandex.ru)
Last updated: 5 Nov 2022

(C) Copyright Andrei Balitskiy and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.