Kazakhstan 2022


Premier Liga
Kubok
Birinşi Lïgası
Ekinşi Lïgası

Olimpbet Premier Liga

Final Table:

 1.FK Astana             26  16  5  5  65-24  53       Champions
 2.FK Aqtöbe             26  16  4  6  43-28  52
 3.Tobıl Qostanaý        26  14  5  7  46-33  47  [C]
 4.Qaýrat Almatı         26  12  6  8  34-36  42
 5.Ordabası Şımkent      26  11  5 10  36-39  38
 6.FK Aqsw               26  11  3 12  32-37  36  [+]
 7.Şaxtyor Qarağandı     26   9  5 12  34-35  32
 8.Maqtaaral Atakent     26   8  7 11  28-38  31  [+]
 9.Kaspïý Aqtaw          26   9  4 13  26-42  31
10.Qızıljar Petropavl    26   7  9 10  33-32  30
11.FK Atıraw             26   7  8 11  30-39  29
12.FK Taraz              26   6 10 10  27-29  28
------------------------------------------------
13.Turan Türkistan       26   6 10 10  25-35  28       Relegated
14.Aqjaýıq Oral          26   6  7 13  19-31  25       Relegated

NB: On Sep 17, the name of the capital was reverted from 
      Nur-Sultan to Astana, its name prior to March 2019.
    Maqtaaral play home matches in Türkistan (370 km north of Atakent).
    In Rounds 2 to 12, Qızıljar played home matches in Astana (500 km south of Petropavl).
    FK Aqsw play home matches in Pavlodar (40 km north of Aqsw).
[C] Defending Champions

Round 1 [Total Att: 19,300; Average: 2,757]
[Mar 5]
Kaspïý    1-0 Qızıljar 
  [Aslan Ädil 66. Att: 1,500]
Turan     0-0 FK Taraz 
  [Att: 4,000]
FK Atıraw 0-0 FK Aqsw  
  [Att: 100]
FK Astana 0-3 Şaxter   
  [Technical result. Original score (0-0) canceled. Att: 2,000]
Ordabası  1-1 Maqtaaral
  [Serge Nyuiadzi 38 - Billal Sebaihi 18. Att: 1,000]
[Mar 6]
Qaýrat    2-0 FK Aqtöbe
  [José Kanté 67, 83. Att: 9,200]
Tobıl     1-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [Igor Sergeyev 79. Att: 1,500]

Round 2 [Total Att: 14,000; Average: 2,000]
[Mar 10]
FK Aqsw   1-0 FK Astana
  [Mïras Turlıbek 81. Att: 4,000]
FK Taraz  1-0 Ordabası 
  [Abılaýxan Jumabek 20. Att: 3,000]
Qızıljar  0-1 Şaxter   
  [Abılaýxan Nazımxanov 81. Att: 500]
[Mar 11]
Maqtaaral 0-1 Qaýrat   
  [José Kanté 26. Att: 1,000]
Kaspïý    0-0 Tobıl    
  [Att: 2,500]
FK Aqtöbe 2-1 FK Atıraw
  [Hugo Vidémont 45+2, Artūras Žulpa 83 - Andrija Filipović 20. Att: 2,000]
[Oct 5]
Aqjaýıq   1-1 Turan    
  [Andrej Zalieski (Tur) 22 og - Samir Fazli 29. Att: 1,000]

Round 3 [Total Att: 15,400; Average: 2,200]
[Mar 17]
Tobıl     2-0 Qızıljar 
  [Zoran Tošić 32, Asxat Tağıbergen 73. Att: 1,500]
Ordabası  2-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [Luizinho Guedes 53, Maksim Vaganov 62. Att: 1,000]
FK Atıraw 2-1 Maqtaaral
  [Matheus Bissi 28, Todor Petrović 45 - Artiom Rozgoniuc 74. Att: 2,000]
FK Astana 1-0 FK Aqtöbe
  [Aslan Darabayev 9. Att: 3,000]
Qaýrat    1-1 FK Taraz 
  [José Kanté 59 - Dïnmwxamed Karaman 68. Att: 3,400]
Turan     0-1 Kaspïý   
  [Maqsat Täýkenov 43. Att: 1,500]
[Jul 12]
Şaxter    4-2 FK Aqsw  
  [Toqtar Janqılışbaý 9, Roman Mwrtazayev 37, Ivan Graf 45+6, Róger Cañas 90+3 - 
   Aslanbek Käkimov 58, Erkebulan Tuñğışbayev 82. Att: 3,000]

Round 4 [Total Att: 14,100; Average: 2,014]
[Apr 3]
Qızıljar  2-1 FK Aqsw  
  [Moussa Koné 29, Yuriy Bushman 65 - Aýbol Äbiken 20. Att: 200]
Kaspïý    2-1 Ordabası 
  [Karam Sultanov (Ord) 7 og, Ruan Teles 35 - Usievalad Sadoŭski 9. Att: 3,200]
FK Taraz  0-1 FK Atıraw
  [Andrija Filipović 42. Att: 3,000]
Maqtaaral 0-3 FK Astana
  [Pedro Eugénio 8, 38, Marin Tomasov 57 pen. Att: 2,000]
FK Aqtöbe 1-1 Şaxter   
  [Hugo Vidémont 77 - Tïmwr Dosmağambetov 82. Att: 2,500]
[Apr 4]
Aqjaýıq   0-0 Qaýrat   
  [Att: 1,500]
Tobıl     3-0 Turan    
  [Zoran Tošić 19 pen, Asxat Tağıbergen 49, 55. Att: 1,700]

Round 5 [Total Att: 24,780; Average: 3,540]
[Apr 9]
Ordabası  3-1 Tobıl    
  [Él'xan Astanov 22, Serge Nyuiadzi 44, 85 - Igor Sergeyev 41. Att: 3,500]
FK Atıraw 0-1 Aqjaýıq  
  [Oralxan Ömirtayev 37. Att: 3,500]
Qaýrat    1-0 Kaspïý   
  [João Paulo 41. Att: 3,700]
[Apr 10]
Turan     0-0 Qızıljar 
  [Att: 1,500]
FK Astana 2-1 FK Taraz 
  [Max Ebong 22, Nurlan Daýırov (Tar) 67 og - Luka Gadrani 25. Att: 2,000]
FK Aqsw   1-2 FK Aqtöbe
  [Aýbol Äbiken 62 - Hugo Vidémont 70, Gerard Gohou 84. Att: 6,580]
Şaxter    5-1 Maqtaaral
  [Đorđe Ćosić 20, Tïmwr Dosmağambetov 27, Mykola Kovtaliuk 43, Petros Avetisyan 55, 
   Aýdos Tättibayev 67 pen - Kirill Malyarov (Şax) 87 og. Att: 4,000]

Round 6 [Total Att: 14,400; Average: 2,057]
[Apr 16]
Turan     0-0 Ordabası 
  [Att: 1,500]
Qızıljar  1-1 FK Aqtöbe
  [Darko Zorić 43 - Hugo Vidémont 82 pen. Att: 1,100]
Kaspïý    2-1 FK Atıraw
  [Aslan Ädil 45+1, Almas Ärmenov 90 - Matheus Bissi 52. Att: 3,000]
Tobıl     2-2 Qaýrat   
  [Sergeý Malıý 45+2, Zoran Tošić 72 - José Kanté 8, Vladïslav Vasïl'yev (Tob) 90+7 og. Att: 3,000]
Aqjaýıq   1-0 FK Astana
  [Maxym Kalenchuk 27. Att: 2,300]
[Apr 17]
Maqtaaral 2-1 FK Aqsw  
  [Ramazan Kärimov 19, Artiom Rozgoniuc 37 - Aýbol Äbiken 8. Att: 1,000]
FK Taraz  2-1 Şaxter   
  [Abılaýxan Jumabek 58, Ädilet Keñesbek 78 - Aýdos Tättibayev 90+7 pen. Att: 2,500]

Round 7 [Total Att: 19,380; Average: 2,769]
[Apr 22]
FK Astana 4-0 Kaspïý   
  [Rai Vloet 14, 27, Max Ebong 42, Marin Tomasov 59. Att: 1,500]
FK Atıraw 2-1 Tobıl    
  [Andrija Filipović 66 pen, 83 - Igor Sergeyev 77. Att: 3,580]
[Apr 23]
Ordabası  3-1 Qızıljar 
  [Serge Nyuiadzi 12, 90, Karam Sultanov 90+3 - Yuriy Bushman 42. Att: 5,000]
Qaýrat    0-1 Turan    
  [Azat Nurğalïyev 31 pen. Att: 2,800]
Şaxter    0-1 Aqjaýıq  
  [Luka Imnadze 74. Att: 2,500]
FK Aqtöbe 1-0 Maqtaaral
  [Nikita Malyarov 67. Att: 2,500]
FK Aqsw   1-2 FK Taraz 
  [Aslanbek Käkimov 55 - Jorge Elias 10, Bawırjan Baýtana 90+2. Att: 1,500]

Round 8 [Total Att: 18,450; Average: 2,636]
[Apr 26]
Tobıl     1-1 FK Astana
  [Žarko Tomašević 32 - Pedro Eugénio 54. Att: 3,000]
Ordabası  2-1 Qaýrat   
  [Él'xan Astanov 11 pen, Serge Nyuiadzi 52 - Artwr Şwşenaçev 31. Att: 6,500]
[Apr 27]
Qızıljar  1-1 Maqtaaral
  [Valieryj Karšakievič 90+5 - Jan Älï Paýrwz 16. Att: 250]
FK Taraz  3-0 FK Aqtöbe
  [Jaqıp Qojamberdi 40, Abılaýxan Jumabek 52, 60. Att: 3,000]
Turan     0-0 FK Atıraw
  [Att: 1,000]
Aqjaýıq   0-1 FK Aqsw  
  [Arman Smaýılov 68. Att: 1,700]
Kaspïý    4-0 Şaxter   
  [Nikola Cuckić 13, Ruan Teles 64, 73, Almas Ärmenov 86. Att: 3,000]

Round 9 [Total Att: 8,633; Average: 2,878]
[May 1]
FK Atıraw 2-1 Ordabası 
  [Nikolai Tarasov 29, Andrija Filipović 53 - Él'xan Astanov 45+5 pen. Att: 3,900]
FK Astana 3-3 Turan    
  [Pedro Eugénio 26, 53 pen, Rai Vloet 73 - Alïyar Muxamed 5, 
   Abdoulaye Diakhate 40 pen, Farxat Musabekov 45+3. Att: 0]
[May 2]
Şaxter    4-1 Tobıl    
  [Tïmwr Dosmağambetov 33 pen, 62 pen, Mykola Kovtaliuk 47, 
   Roman Mwrtazayev 81 - Aýbar Jaqsılıqov 70. Att: 0]
Qaýrat    1-1 Qızıljar 
  [Sultanbek Astanov 45 - Darko Zorić 64. Att: 2,733]
FK Aqsw   2-0 Kaspïý   
  [Äli Hacıbäyov 9, Erkebulan Tuñğışbayev 84. Att: 0]
FK Aqtöbe 2-1 Aqjaýıq  
  [Joachim Adukor 49, Särdar Särdarov 73 - Oralxan Ömirtayev 10. Att: 0]
Maqtaaral 0-1 FK Taraz 
  [Maqsat Ämirxanov 77. Att: 2,000]

Round 10 [Total Att: 21,300; Average: 3,043]
[May 7]
Qızıljar  1-1 FK Taraz 
  [Jordan Nkololo 79 - Eldos Axmetov 90+2 pen. Att: 400]
Qaýrat    0-3 FK Atıraw
  [Nikolai Tarasov 15, 39, Andrija Filipović 45+2. Att: 4,000]
Tobıl     2-0 FK Aqsw  
  [Zoran Tošić 12, Asxat Tağıbergen 73. Att: 2,000]
Ordabası  1-2 FK Astana
  [Serge Nyuiadzi 44 - Pedro Eugénio 16, Stanislav Basmanov 90+5. Att: 9,500]
[May 8]
Aqjaýıq   0-0 Maqtaaral
  [Att: 1,400]
Turan     2-0 Şaxter   
  [Şoxan Abzalov 7, 55. Att: 2,000]
Kaspïý    2-0 FK Aqtöbe
  [Artem Baranovskyi 80, Erkebulan Nurğalïyev 88. Att: 2,000]

Round 11 [Total Att: 40,620; Average: 5,803]
[May 14]
FK Atıraw 3-3 Qızıljar 
  [Amandıq Näbïxanov 3, Andrija Filipović 46, 73 - Yuriy Bushman 50, 71 pen, 90+5 pen. Att: 4,120]
Şaxter    1-0 Ordabası 
  [Roman Mwrtazayev 50. Att: 3,000]
FK Astana 6-0 Qaýrat   
  [Marin Tomasov 19, 44, 63, Rai Vloet 36, Pedro Eugénio 48, 70. Att: 12,500]
FK Aqsw   2-0 Turan    
  [Aslanbek Käkimov 18, Ular Jaqsıbayev 73. Att: 3,700]
FK Aqtöbe 2-1 Tobıl    
  [Särdar Särdarov 54, Gerard Gohou 90+12 - Aleksa Amanović 79. Att: 11,800]
[May 15]
Maqtaaral 2-1 Kaspïý   
  [Billal Sebaihi 35, Aléx Bruno 56 - Maqsat Täýkenov 50 pen. Att: 500]
FK Taraz  2-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [Milen Gamakov 6, Älişer Süleý 90+5. Att: 5,000]

Round 12 [Total Att: 16,700; Average: 2,783]
[May 21]
Qaýrat    2-0 Şaxter   
  [Viktor Vasin 15, João Paulo 85. Att: 4,200]
FK Atıraw 1-1 FK Astana
  [Andrija Filipović 75 - Stanislav Basmanov 90+4. Att: 5,000]
[May 22]
Qızıljar  2-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [Darko Zorić 5, Gian Martins 79. Att: 300]
Kaspïý    2-1 FK Taraz 
  [Nikola Cuckić 26, Pavel Kireyenko 33 - Maqsat Ämirxanov 90. Att: 3,200]
Tobıl     4-2 Maqtaaral
  [Igor Sergeyev 47, 68, Rúben Brígido 55, Sergeý Malıý 88 - 
   Ruslan Judziankoŭ 60, Ramazan Kärimov 76. Att: 2,000]
[Jun 29]
Ordabası  3-0 FK Aqsw  
  [Karam Sultanov 8, Usievalad Sadoŭski 38, Él'xan Astanov 86. Att: 0]
[Jul 12]
Turan     0-2 FK Aqtöbe
  [Hugo Vidémont 34, Särdar Särdarov 78. Att: 2,000]

Round 13 [Total Att: 23,900; Average: 3,414]
[Aug 20]
Şaxter    0-0 FK Atıraw
  [Att: 2,000]
Maqtaaral 2-0 Turan    
  [Ramazan Kärimov 47, Ğalımjan Kenjebek 90+5. Att: 1,000]
Aqjaýıq   2-0 Kaspïý   
  [Zaven Badoyan 74, Petros Avetisyan 75. Att: 1,000]
[Aug 21]
FK Aqtöbe 3-1 Ordabası 
  [Rogerio "China" dos Santos 1, 27, Hugo Vidémont 90+4 - Él'xan Astanov 12. Att: 13,400]
Tobıl     2-2 FK Taraz 
  [Asxat Tağıbergen 15, Chidi Osuchukwu 24 - Dïnmwxamed Karaman 20, Jaqıp Qojamberdi 36. Att: 2,000]
FK Astana 1-0 Qızıljar 
  [Pedro Eugénio 10. Att: 1,300]
FK Aqsw   1-2 Qaýrat   
  [Mïras Turlıbek 78 pen - Artwr Şwşenaçev 8, Anton Krachkovskiy 24. Att: 3,200]

Round 14 [Jun 19. Total Att: 21,974; Average: 3,139]
Şaxter    1-2 Qızıljar 
  [Stefan Bukorac 17 - Darko Zorić 47, Yevgeniy Kozlov 90+3. Att: 1,500]
Turan     1-1 Aqjaýıq  
  [Rafael Sabino (Aqj) 25 og - Sergei Shustikov 52. Att: 1,500]
Ordabası  3-2 FK Taraz 
  [Él'xan Astanov 8 pen, Usievalad Sadoŭski 15, Milen Gamakov (Tar) 19 og - 
   Jaqıp Qojamberdi 45+4 pen, Abılaýxan Jumabek 58. Att: 3,000]
FK Atıraw 0-2 FK Aqtöbe
  [Ravïl' Ïbragïmov (Atı) 88 og, Vitaliy Balashov 90+5. Att: 3,200]
Qaýrat    1-0 Maqtaaral
  [Viktor Vasin 70. Att: 5,774]
FK Astana 5-0 FK Aqsw  
  [Abat Aýımbetov 32, Marin Tomasov 42, Rai Vloet 68, 
   Stanislav Basmanov 77, Yurïý Percwx 89. Att: 2,000]
Tobıl     1-0 Kaspïý   
  [Igor Sergeyev 6. Att: 5,000]

Round 15 [Total Att: 32,400; Average: 4,629]
[Jun 25]
Aqjaýıq   0-1 Ordabası 
  [Odil Abdumajidov 77. Att: 700]
FK Aqsw   1-1 Şaxter   
  [Erkebulan Tuñğışbayev 26 - Roman Mwrtazayev 56. Att: 2,500]
[Jun 26]
FK Aqtöbe 4-1 FK Astana
  [Hugo Vidémont 18, Rogerio "China" dos Santos 33, Älibek Qasım 72 pen, 
   Maksïm Samorodov 90+5 - Aslan Darabayev 42. Att: 13,400]
FK Taraz  1-1 Qaýrat   
  [Bawırjan Baýtana 45+1 - Artwr Şwşenaçev 8. Att: 6,800]
Maqtaaral 1-1 FK Atıraw
  [Billal Sebaihi 63 pen - Piotr Grzelczak 74. Att: 1,500]
Kaspïý    0-2 Turan    
  [Sanjar Satanov 20, Chidi Osuchukwu 36. Att: 1,500]
Qızıljar  1-3 Tobıl    
  [Gian Martins 24 - Rudi Požeg Vancaš 8, Dušan Jovančić 64 pen, Asxat Tağıbergen 81. Att: 6,000]

Round 16 [Total Att: 26,450; Average: 3,779]
[Jul 1]
Turan     2-2 Tobıl    
  [Şoxan Abzalov 60, Chidi Osuchukwu 83 - Sergeý Malıý 87, Dušan Jovančić 90+10 pen. Att: 1,500]
[Jul 2]
Şaxter    2-3 FK Aqtöbe
  [Tïmwr Dosmağambetov 12 pen, Roman Mwrtazayev 45+2 - Älibek Qasım 54 pen, 
   Gerard Gohou 76, Hugo Vidémont 82. Att: 3,000]
FK Atıraw 0-0 FK Taraz 
  [Att: 5,250]
[Jul 3]
FK Astana 4-0 Maqtaaral
  [Marin Tomasov 61, 74 pen, 75, Sultan Sağınayev 89. Att: 2,500]
Qaýrat    2-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [José Kanté 36, João Paulo 54. Att: 3,700]
FK Aqsw   1-0 Qızıljar 
  [Damïr Marat 87. Att: 2,000]
[Jul 4]
Ordabası  4-1 Kaspïý   
  [Usievalad Sadoŭski 19, Él'xan Astanov 31, Muratjan Xalmatov 80, 87 - 
   Ruan Teles 77 pen. Att: 8,500]

Round 17 [Total Att: 31,350; Average: 4,479]
[Aug 26]
Aqjaýıq   4-2 FK Atıraw
  [Artur Gazdanov 8, Toma Tabatadze 20, 45+6 pen, Oralxan Ömirtayev 78 - 
   Piotr Grzelczak 33, Sergei Shustikov (Aqj) 68 og. Att: 850]
Maqtaaral 0-2 Şaxter   
  [Yevgeniy Kobzar 19, Róger Cañas 71. Att: 700]
FK Aqtöbe 1-0 FK Aqsw  
  [Älibek Qasım 15 pen. Att: 12,800]
[Aug 27]
Tobıl     4-0 Ordabası 
  [Zoran Tošić 16, Miljan Vukadinović 33, Serikjan Mujıqov 69, Aýbar Jaqsılıqov 73. Att: 2,500]
FK Taraz  1-1 FK Astana
  [Abılaýxan Jumabek 19 - Keelan Lebon 81. Att: 9,000]
Qızıljar  3-1 Turan     
  [Darko Zorić 83, 87, Gian Martins 90+3 - Alieh Jeŭdakimaŭ 56. Att: 2,500]
Kaspïý    2-2 Qaýrat    
  [Pavel Kireyenko 76, Ivan Pešić 77 - Artwr Şwşenaçev 14, Vyaçeslav Şvıryov 45+2. Att: 3,000]

Round 18 [Total Att: 36,300; Average: 5,186]
[Sep 4]
FK Aqsw   4-2 Maqtaaral
  [Toni Silva 18, Erkebulan Tuñğışbayev 31, 47, 64 - Jan Älï Paýrwz 16, 
   Billal Sebaihi 26 pen. Att: 3,200]
Şaxter    1-0 FK Taraz 
  [Nurlan Daýırov (Tar) 16 og. Att: 3,000]
FK Atıraw 3-2 Kaspïý   
  [Yuriy Zavezyon 60, Andrija Filipović 65, 86 - Ivan Pešić 18, 51. Att: 2,000]
Ordabası  1-2 Turan    
  [Karam Sultanov 58 - Bekzat Qabılan 34, Oljas Kerimjanov 40. Att: 8,000]
[Sep 5]
FK Aqtöbe 1-0 Qızıljar 
  [Gerard Gohou 89. Att: 12,400]
FK Astana 4-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [Dzianis Paliakoŭ 32, Pedro Eugénio 84, 85, Marin Tomasov 90+2. Att: 1,500]
Qaýrat    2-3 Tobıl     
  [Artwr Şwşenaçev 53, Güljigit Alıkulov 90+1 pen - Igor Sergeyev 26, 77, 
   Aýbar Jaqsılıqov 42. Att: 6,200]

Round 19 [Total Att: 18,700; Average: 2,671]
[Sep 10]
Aqjaýıq   1-2 Şaxter   
  [Vitaliy Pryndeta 90 - Roman Mwrtazayev 45, Temur Chogadze 75. Att: 800]
Maqtaaral 1-1 FK Aqtöbe
  [Billal Sebaihi 58 pen - Ruslan Kambolov 23. Att: 500]
FK Taraz  3-4 FK Aqsw  
  [Marat Şaxmetov 36 pen, Jaqıp Qojamberdi 43, Abılaýxan Jumabek 82 - Mïras Turlıbek 18, 
   Erkebulan Tuñğışbayev 24, Toni Silva 68, Damïr Marat 90+6. Att: 8,000]
Tobıl     0-2 FK Atıraw 
  [Demir Imeri 39, 75. Att: 1,400]
Kaspïý    0-3 FK Astana
  [Abat Aýımbetov 29, Talğat Kösepov 65, Pedro Eugénio 90+5. Att: 2,000]
[Sep 11]
Qızıljar  4-0 Ordabası 
  [Maxim Cicanci 11, Moussa Koné 66, Valieryj Karšakievič 74, Elguja Lobzhanidze 90+2. Att: 3,500]
Turan     1-3 Qaýrat   
  [Oljas Kerimjanov 78 - João Paulo 33, 41, 60. Att: 2,500]

Round 20 [Total Att: 26,600; Average: 3,800]
[Sep 14]
FK Astana 1-2 Tobıl    
  [Abat Aýımbetov 35 - Serikjan Mujıqov 30 pen, Sergeý Malıý 71. Att: 3,200]
FK Aqtöbe 1-0 FK Taraz 
  [Särdar Särdarov 73. Att: 12,600]
[Sep 15]
FK Aqsw   1-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [Erkebulan Tuñğışbayev 58. Att: 2,800]
FK Atıraw 0-2 Turan    
  [Jô Santos 16, Bekzat Qabılan 55. Att: 1,500]
Şaxter    0-1 Kaspïý   
  [Ruan Teles 84. Att: 1,000]
Maqtaaral 1-1 Qızıljar 
  [Dramane Koné 59 - Elguja Lobzhanidze 5. Att: 500]
Qaýrat    1-2 Ordabası  
  [João Paulo 45 - Maksïm Fedïn 8, Akmal Baqtïyarov 87. Att: 5,000]

Round 21 [Total Att: 26,250; Average: 3,750]
[Oct 1]
Ordabası  2-0 FK Atıraw
  [Ädilxan Dobaý 37, Odil Abdumajidov 90+5. Att: 7,000]
Kaspïý    1-0 FK Aqsw  
  [Ruan Teles 41. Att: 1,250]
FK Taraz  0-1 Maqtaaral
  [Jan Älï Paýrwz 35. Att: 6,800]
[Oct 2]
Aqjaýıq   3-1 FK Aqtöbe
  [Petros Avetisyan 29, 70, Luka Imnadze 68 - Gerard Gohou 90. Att: 3,000]
Turan     2-2 FK Astana
  [Baqdäwlet Zulfıqarov 46, Arciom Hurenka 60 - Abat Aýımbetov 82, 
   Marin Tomasov 90+5 pen. Att: 3,500]
Tobıl     3-1 Şaxter    
  [Serikjan Mujıqov 17, Dušan Jovančić 75 pen, Serges Deblé 82 - Stefan Bukorac 39. Att: 1,500]
Qızıljar  1-2 Qaýrat   
  [Elguja Lobzhanidze 33 - João Paulo 19, Vyaçeslav Şvıryov 90+3. Att: 3,200]

Round 22 [Total Att: 24,470; Average: 3,496]
[Oct 8]
FK Aqtöbe 4-0 Kaspïý   
  [Älibek Qasım 20 pen, Maksïm Samorodov 43, 53, Bawırjan Baýtana 67. Att: 10,800]
FK Aqsw   3-0 Tobıl     
  [Rwslan Esimov 2, Toni Silva 7, Lazar Zličić 36. Att: 3,270]
[Oct 9]
FK Astana 6-0 Ordabası 
  [Marin Tomasov 47, Abat Aýımbetov 57, 59, 62, Pedro Eugénio 90+3, 
   Abzal Beýsebekov 90+4. Att: 3,200]
FK Atıraw 1-2 Qaýrat   
  [Andrija Filipović 47 - Artwr Şwşenaçev 20, João Paulo 64 pen. 
   Missed PK: Matheus Bissi (Atı) 37. Att: 1,500]
Şaxter    0-0 Turan    
  [Att: 700]
FK Taraz  0-0 Qızıljar 
  [Att: 4,500]
Maqtaaral 1-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [Ramazan Kärimov 6. Att: 500]

Round 23 [Total Att: 34,200; Average: 4,886]
[Oct 14]
Ordabası  1-0 Şaxtyor   
  [Maksïm Fedïn 71. Att: 12,000]
Turan     0-1 FK Aqsw  
  [Ular Jaqsıbayev 90. Att: 1,100]
Kaspïý    2-4 Maqtaaral
  [Rúben Brígido 11, 38 - Ramazan Kärimov 56, 90+1, Dwman Närzildayev (Kas) 67 og, 
   Ğalımjan Kenjebek 90+2. Missed PK: Chafik Tigroudja (Kas) 83. Att: 500]
Aqjaýıq   0-0 FK Taraz 
  [Att: 1,600]
[Oct 15]
Tobıl     1-0 FK Aqtöbe 
  [Serikjan Mujıqov 87 pen. Att: 3,000]
Qaýrat    0-4 FK Astana
  [Tïmwr Dosmağambetov 11, 59, 88 pen, 90. Missed PK: Marin Tomasov (Ast) 6. Att: 14,000]
Qızıljar  3-1 FK Atıraw 
  [Pablo Podio 17, Yuriy Bushman 25, 86 - Andrija Filipović 45+1 pen. Att: 2,000]

Round 24 [Total Att: 26,900; Average: 3,843]
[Oct 23]
FK Astana 5-1 FK Atıraw
  [Abat Aýımbetov 7, Pedro Eugénio 10, 45+2, 67, Marin Tomasov 61 - Pavel Dolgov 48. Att: 6,500]
Maqtaaral 2-1 Tobıl     
  [Aliaxiej Nasko 41, Ramazan Kärimov 45+1 - Vladïslav Vasïl'yev 73. 
   Missed PK: Ramazan Kärimov (Maq) 69. Att: 700]
Şaxtyor   0-2 Qaýrat   
  [Artwr Şwşenaçev 41, 76. Att: 1,000]
Aqjaýıq   2-2 Qızıljar 
  [Toma Tabatadze 11, Luka Imnadze 22 - Elguja Lobzhanidze 33, Pavel Yakovlev 88. Att: 1,500]
[Oct 24]
FK Aqtöbe 3-2 Turan    
  [Gerard Gohou 4, Älibek Qasım 9 pen, 66 pen - Şoxan Abzalov 27, Mikhail Bashilov 56. Att: 11,500]
FK Aqsw   2-2 Ordabası 
  [Toni Silva 10, Ğafwrjan Süýimbayev 23 - Dzmitryj Baradzin 20, Olexandr Batyshchev 42. Att: 3,200]
FK Taraz  1-1 Kaspïý   
  [Abılaýxan Jumabek 86 - Älişer Süleý 38. Att: 2,500]

Round 25 [Total Att: 30,100; Average: 4,300]
[Oct 29]
Ordabası  2-2 FK Aqtöbe
  [Dzmitryj Baradzin 53 pen, 61 pen - Gerard Gohou 16, 39. Att: 15,000]
FK Taraz  0-2 Tobıl    
  [Asxat Tağıbergen 30, 39. Att: 3,500]
Kaspïý    0-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [Att: 1,600]
[Oct 30]
Qızıljar  0-2 FK Astana
  [Abat Aýımbetov 40, Pedro Eugénio 59. Att: 2,500]
Qaýrat    2-0 FK Aqsw  
  [João Paulo 60 pen, Güljigit Alıkulov 89. Att: 3,000]
FK Atıraw 2-2 Şaxtyor   
  [Soslan Takulov 45+5, Demir Imeri 79 pen - Farxat Musabekov 17, Timur Chogadze 30. Att: 2,000]
Turan     0-3 Maqtaaral 
  [Odiljon Abduraxmanov 16 pen, 25 pen, Ğalımjan Kenjebek 90+2. Att: 2,500]

Round 26 [Nov 6. Total Att: 23,900; Average: 3,414]
Şaxtyor   2-3 FK Astana
  [Timur Chogadze 43, Yevgeniy Kobzar 81 - Pedro Eugénio 27 pen, Marin Tomasov 38, 61.
   Missed PK: Marin Tomasov (Ast) 17. Att: 1,500]
FK Aqtöbe 4-1 Qaýrat   
  [Älibek Qasım 41 pen, Rogerio "China" dos Santos 45+2, 45+4, 
   Arman Keñesov 69 - João Paulo 33. Att: 13,400]
Aqjaýıq   1-3 Tobıl    
  [Illia Kovalenko 78 - Igor Sergeyev 39, Serges Deblé 48, 70. Att: 1,500]
Maqtaaral 0-0 Ordabası 
  [Att: 2,500]
FK Aqsw   2-1 FK Atıraw
  [Mïras Turlıbek 12 pen, Arman Smaýılov 68 - Dmitriy Pletniov 65. Att: 1,000]
Qızıljar  4-1 Kaspïý   
  [Elguja Lobzhanidze 18, 42, 67, Rafaïl' Ospanov 79 - Maksïm Vaganov 89. Att: 1,000]
FK Taraz  2-3 Turan    
  [Maxym Dehtiariov 49, 90+4 pen - Qasımjan Taýıpov 22, 52, Marat Şaxmetov (Tar) 70 og. Att: 3,000]

Final Table:

 1.FK Astana             26  16  5  5  65-24  53       Champions
 2.FK Aqtöbe             26  16  4  6  43-28  52
 3.Tobıl Qostanaý        26  14  5  7  46-33  47  [C]
 4.Qaýrat Almatı         26  12  6  8  34-36  42
 5.Ordabası Şımkent      26  11  5 10  36-39  38
 6.FK Aqsw               26  11  3 12  32-37  36  [+]
 7.Şaxtyor Qarağandı     26   9  5 12  34-35  32
 8.Maqtaaral Atakent     26   8  7 11  28-38  31  [+]
 9.Kaspïý Aqtaw          26   9  4 13  26-42  31
10.Qızıljar Petropavl    26   7  9 10  33-32  30
11.FK Atıraw             26   7  8 11  30-39  29
12.FK Taraz              26   6 10 10  27-29  28
------------------------------------------------
13.Turan Türkistan       26   6 10 10  25-35  28       Relegated
14.Aqjaýıq Oral          26   6  7 13  19-31  25       Relegated

NB: On Sep 17, the name of the capital was reverted from 
      Nur-Sultan to Astana, its name prior to March 2019.
    Maqtaaral play home matches in Türkistan (370 km north of Atakent).
    In Rounds 2 to 12, Qızıljar played home matches in Astana (500 km south of Petropavl).
    FK Aqsw play home matches in Pavlodar (40 km north of Aqsw).
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.PEDRO Miguel Pina EUGÉNIO (Astana)    18  [Portugal]
2.Marin TOMASOV (Astana)                15  [Croatia]
3.Andrija FILIPOVIĆ (Atıraw)            13  [Croatia]
4.JOÃO PAULO da Silva Araújo (Qaýrat)   11  [Brazil]
5.Abat AÝIMBETOV (Astana)                9
  Tïmwr DOSMAĞAMBETOV (Şaxtyor/Astana)   9
  Igor SERGEYEV (Tobıl)                  9  [Uzbekistan/Russia]
8.Gerard Bi Goua GOHOU (Aqtöbe)          8  [Ivory Coast]
  Abılaýxan JUMABEK (Taraz)              8
  Artwr ŞWŞENAÇEV (Qaýrat)               8
  Asxat TAĞIBERGEN (Tobıl)               8
  Erkebulan TUÑĞIŞBAYEV (Aqsw)           8
  Hugo VIDÉMONT (Aqtöbe)                 8  [France]


Olimpbet Kubogi

Qualifying Round 1 [Total Att: 6,150; Average: 769]

[Apr 6]
QAÝSAR Qızılorda     2-0  Oqjetpes Kökşetaw
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 40, Rwslan Saqalbayev 48. Att: 2,000]
YASSI Türkistan      0-0  Xan Täñiri Almatı                                  [pen 2-1]
  [Att: 150]
JETİSW Taldıqorğan   4-0  Altaý Öskemen
  [Alekseý Mïxaýlov 34, Nurbergen Nurbol 77, Erlan Aqıltaýulı (Alt) 79 og, 
   Aslanbek Sikoyev 89. Att: 2,000]
Qıran Şımkent        0-3  OÑTÜSTİK AC Şımkent
  [Rïnat Serikqul 68, Vadïm Afanasenko 74, Danïyar Äbilov 79. Att: 200]
SD Family Astana     1-1  JAS QIRAN Almatı                                   [pen 5-6]
  [Batırbek Jañabayev 78 - Abılaý Jaýsañbek 69. Att: 300]
AQTÖBE CITY          2-1  FK Arıs                                            [aet]
  [Sergeý Lïsenkov 64, Aýdos Mamırbayev (Arı) 108 og - 
   Dïdar Esengeldi 38. Att: 1,000]
Ïgilik Qarataw       1-2  JEÑİS Astana
  [Rwslan Ordabek 5 - Nurjan Qwanışqalïyev 19, Arsen Elemesov 90. Att: 200]
[Apr 7]
Baýqoñır Qızılorda   1-4  JAS SUÑQAR Astana
  [Barısqan Ïsaxojayev 60 - Ädiljan Nurbaý 7, Ersultan Törequl 44, 84, 
   Altınbek Töleyev 56 pen. Att: 300]

Qualifying Round 2 [Apr 12. Total Att: 1,670; Average: 418]

Aqtöbe City          0-0  JETİSW Taldıqorğan                           [pen 2-3]
  [Att: 700]
QAÝSAR Qızılorda     1-0  Jas Suñqar Astana
  [Nurbol Änwarbekov 49. Att: 700]
Oñtüstik Ac Şımkent  2-3  JEÑİS Astana
  [Erkebulan Amankeldi 70, Qudaýberdi Narqulov 73 - Älïxan Öteşev 25, 
   Kärim Smıkov 69, Sanjar Batırxanov 89. Att: 70]
YASSI Türkistan      2-0  Jas Qıran Almatı
  [Jeñis Äbwov 56, Qanat Äşirbaý 90+3. Att: 200]

Qualifying Round 3 [May 4. Total Att: 4,500; Average: 2,250]

QAÝSAR Qızılorda     3-0  Yassı Türkistan
  [Adama Diallo 20, Örken Maxan 31, 90+3. Att: 2,500]
JETİSW Taldıqorğan   2-1  Jeñis Astana                                          [aet]
  [Ravïl' Atıxanov 79, Alekseý Mïxaýlov 111 - Artyom Çeredïnov 17. Att: 2,000]

Group Stage

Round 1 [Total Att: 17,848; Average: 2,550]
[Jul 8]
Aqsw      0-1 Atıraw  
  [Piotr Grzelczak 87. Att: 1,500]
Qaýsar    1-0 Aqjaýıq  
  [Adama Diallo 84 pen. Att: 3,000]
Jetisw    0-0 Astana   
  [Att: 1,700]
Şaxtyor   4-0 Turan    
  [Roman Mwrtazayev 16, 30, Mïxaïl Gabışev 61, Ivan Graf 86. Att: 1,000]
[Jul 9]
Qaýrat    2-0 Ordabası
  [João Paulo 18, Ädilet Sadıbekov 48. Att: 3,648]
Taraz     6-1 Tobıl    
  [Dïnmwxamed Karaman 14, Ermek Qwantayev 17, Alex Júnior 57, Luka Gadrani 77, 
   Marat Şaxmetov 82, Bawırjan Baýtana 87 - Nuralï Jaqsılıqov 60. Att: 5,500]
Maqtaaral 3-2 Aqtöbe   
  [Ramazan Kärimov 40, Aléx Bruno 47, Ğalımjan Kenjebek 68 - 
   Arman Keñesov 33, Vitaliy Balashov 45+3. Att: 1,500]
[Jul 10]
Kaspïý    1-1 Qızıljar 
  [Erkebulan Nurğalïyev 50 - Pavel Yakovlev 6. Att: 0]

Round 2 [Total Att: 26,000; Average: 3,250]
[Jul 15]
Atıraw    2-3 Qaýrat   
  [Matheus Bissi 16 pen, 83 - Andreý Wl'şïn 19, Ädilet Sadıbekov 43, Viktor Vasin 57. Att: 3,000]
Astana    5-2 Şaxtyor  
  [Pedro Eugénio 17, Rai Vloet 42, 44, Yurïý Percwx 50, 90+2 - 
   Edin Rustemović 36, Yevgeniy Kobzar 88 pen. Att: 3,200]
[Jul 16]
Qızıljar  1-2 Qaýsar   
  [Elguja Lobzhanidze 21 - Eljas Altınbekov 15, Kiryl Sidarenka 89. Att: 2,000]
Taraz     4-2 Maqtaaral
  [Abılaýxan Jumabek 21, Luka Gadrani 40, Ädilet Keñesbek 61, Dïnmwxamed Karaman 74 - 
   Ersultan Qaldıbekov (Tar) 13 og, Ramazan Kärimov 33. Att: 6,800]
Tobıl     2-1 Aqtöbe   
  [Aleksandr Maroçkïn 24, Aýbar Jaqsılıqov 41 - Vitaliy Balashov 33. Att: 2,000]
[Jul 17]
Ordabası  2-0 Aqsw     
  [Maksïm Fedïn 10 pen, Karam Sultanov 17. Att: 6,500]
Aqjaýıq   3-1 Kaspïý   
  [Toma Tabatadze 49, 58, Illia Kovalenko 60 - Pavel Kireyenko 39. Att: 1,000]
Turan     3-0 Jetisw   
  [Samir Fazli 16, 24, 62. Att: 1,500]

Round 3 [Total Att: 19,750; Average: 2,821]
[Jul 22]
Atıraw    1-4 Ordabası 
  [Andrija Filipović 90+6 - Luizinho Guedes 43, Él'xan Astanov 45, 
   Maksïm Fedïn 73, Muratjan Xalmatov 89. Att: 2,500]
Taraz     0-0 Aqtöbe   
  [Att: 8,700]
[Jul 23]
Kaspïý    1-2 Qaýsar   
  [Ruan Teles 90+2 - Adama Diallo 34, 45+2 pen. Att: 0]
Tobıl     1-4 Maqtaaral
  [Bekzat Ermekbayev 36 - Ruslan Judziankoŭ 15, Beknur Rısqul 35, 
   Ramazan Kärimov 49, Ğalımjan Kenjebek 88. Att: 2,500]
[Jul 24]
Qaýrat    3-2 Aqsw     
  [Vyaçeslav Şvıryov 37, Artwr Şwşenaçev 58, Güljigit Alıkulov 79 pen - 
   Arman Smaýılov 55, Mïras Turlıbek 90+1. Att: 1,800]
Aqjaýıq   1-0 Qızıljar 
  [Toma Tabatadze 51. Att: 750]
Turan     1-1 Astana   
  [Bekzat Qabılan 47 - Abat Aýımbetov 65. Att: 1,000]
Jetisw    0-0 Şaxtyor  
  [Att: 2,500]

Round 4 [Total Att: 25,761; Average: 3,220]
[Jul 29]
Ordabası  1-2 Atıraw   
  [Él'xan Astanov 19 pen - Andrija Filipović 11, Todor Petrović 71. Att: 4,700]
Qaýsar    1-2 Kaspïý   
  [João Pedro 87 - Erkebulan Nurğalïyev 56, Chafik Tigroudja 82. Att: 2,000]
[Jul 30]
Aqtöbe    1-1 Taraz    
  [Vitaliy Balashov 45+2 - Jaqıp Qojamberdi 67. Att: 12,861]
Şaxtyor   4-2 Jetisw   
  [Toqtar Janqılışbaý 24, Meýram Sapanov 42, Roman Mwrtazayev 63, Ïvan Svïrïdov 90 - 
   Nurbergen Nurbol 37 pen, Erkebulan Amankeldi 54. Att: 2,000]
[Jul 31]
Aqsw      1-1 Qaýrat   
  [Damïr Marat 1 - Erkebulan Seýdaxmet 24 pen. Att: 1,200]
Qızıljar  0-2 Aqjaýıq  
  [Illia Kovalenko 38, Zaven Badoyan 88. Att: 500]
Maqtaaral 1-0 Tobıl    
  [Ramazan Kärimov 53. Att: 1,200]
Astana    2-1 Turan    
  [Pedro Eugénio 2, 26 - Samir Fazli 58. Att: 1,300]

Round 5 [Total Att: 29,711; Average: 3,714]
[Aug 5]
Aqjaýıq   2-2 Qaýsar   
  [Toma Tabatadze 16, Artur Gazdanov 90+7 - Elïseý Gorşwnov 10, Bekzat Qurmanbekulı 49. Att: 1,000]
Turan     0-2 Şaxtyor  
  [Róger Cañas 16 pen, Yevgeniy Kobzar 85. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 6]
Atıraw    0-0 Aqsw     
  [Att: 2,500]
Tobıl     3-5 Taraz    
  [Igor Sergeyev 9, 18, Aýbar Jaqsılıqov 53 - Abılaýxan Jumabek 23, 61, 82, 88, 
   Marat Şaxmetov 34 pen. Att: 1,200]
Aqtöbe    1-0 Maqtaaral
  [Temirlan Erlanov 86. Att: 10,211]
[Aug 7]
Ordabası  1-3 Qaýrat   
  [Serge Nyuiadzi 62 - João Paulo 3, Artwr Şwşenaçev 71, Güljigit Alıkulov 86 pen. Att: 9,500]
Qızıljar  1-3 Kaspïý   
  [Älişer Süleý (Kas) 14 og - Ivan Pešić 63, 76, Darxan Berdibek 84. Att: 2,000]
Astana    2-2 Jetisw   
  [Jérémy Manzorro 12, 90+1 pen - Bawırjan Turısbek 7, Nurbergen Nurbol 90+5. Att: 1,300]

Round 6 [Total Att: 26,500; Average: 3,313]
[Aug 13]
Aqsw      0-1 Ordabası 
  [Luizinho Guedes 24. Att: 2,000]
Qaýrat    3-0 Atıraw   
  [Sergeý Keýler 8, Danïyar Üsenov 24, Vyaçeslav Şvıryov 90+7 pen. Att: 2,000]
Kaspïý    2-1 Aqjaýıq  
  [Dwman Närzildayev 45+2, Artem Baranovskyi 62 - Toma Tabatadze 68. Att: 1,500]
Maqtaaral 1-1 Taraz    
  [Ğalımjan Kenjebek 57 - Ädilet Keñesbek 74. Att: 2,000]
[Aug 14]
Qaýsar    3-1 Qızıljar 
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 11, 23, Rwslan Saqalbayev 63 pen - Maxim Cicanci 22. Att: 1,500]
Aqtöbe    1-0 Tobıl    
  [Vyaçeslav Qulpeýisov (Tob) 27 og. Att: 11,000]
Şaxtyor   1-7 Astana   
  [Şıñğıs Flück 90 - Talğat Kösepov 9, Pedro Eugénio 50, 59, 65, Jérémy Manzorro 76, 
   Sultan Sağınayev 88, Stanislav Basmanov 90+4. Att: 4,500]
Jetisw    0-0 Turan    
  [Att: 2,000]

Final Tables:

Group A

1.Qaýrat Almatı          6   5  1  0  15- 6  16  
2.Ordabası Şımkent       6   3  0  3   9- 8   9  
-----------------------------------------------
3.FK Atıraw              6   2  1  3   6-11   7  
4.FK Aqsw                6   0  2  4   3- 8   2  

Group B

1.Qaýsar Qızılorda       6   4  1  1  11- 7  13  
2.Aqjaýıq Oral           6   3  1  2   9- 6  10  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Kaspïý Aqtaw           6   3  1  2  10- 9  10  
4.Qızıljar Petropavl     6   0  1  5   4-12   1  

Group C

1.FK Taraz               6   3  3  0  17- 8  12  
2.Maqtaaral Atakent      6   3  1  2  11- 9  10  
-----------------------------------------------
3.FK Aqtöbe              6   2  2  2   6- 6   8  
4.Tobıl Qostanaý         6   1  0  5   7-18   3  

Group D

1.FK Astana              6   3  3  0  17- 7  12  
2.Şaxtyor Qarağandı      6   3  1  2  13-14  10  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Turan Türkistan        6   1  2  3   5- 9   5  
4.Jetisw Taldıqorğan     6   0  4  2   4- 9   4  

Quarterfinals [Aug 31. Total Att: 18,300; Average: 4,575]

Qaýrat Almatı     1-2  AQJAÝIQ Oral
  [Sergeý Keýler 78 - Viktor Vasin (Qaý) 87 og, 
   Oralxan Ömirtayev 90. Att: 2,300]
FK TARAZ          1-1  Şaxtyor Qarağandı                    [pen 4-2]
  [Abılaýxan Jumabek 68 - Roman Mwrtazayev 65. Att: 8,500]
FK ASTANA         1-0  Maqtaaral Atakent
  [Keelan Lebon 90. Att: 1,500]
Qaýsar Qızılorda  1-1  ORDABASI Şımkent                     [pen 1-4]
  [Amal' Seýitov 75 - Usievalad Sadoŭski 56. Att: 6,000]

Semifinals [Oct 19. Total Att: 3,700; Average: 1,850]

AQJAÝIQ Oral      5-3  FK Taraz
  [Toma Tabatadze 20, Petros Avetisyan 38, Rafael Sabino 45, 
   Artur Gazdanov 78, Oralxan Ömirtayev 82 - Marat Şaxmetov 75, 
   Däwren Jumat 86, Maqsat Ämirxanov 88. Att: 1,500]
FK Astana         2-3  ORDABASI Şımkent
  [Vladïslav Prokopenko 32 pen, 39 - Dïas Qanatqalï (Ast) 22 og, 
   Luizinho Guedes 65, Serge Nyuiadzi 90+8. 
   Missed PK: Maksïm Fedïn (Ord) 49. Att: 2,200]

FINAL [Nov 12, Astana, Astana Arena]

Aqjaýıq Oral  4-5  ORDABASI Şımkent  [aet]
  [Zaven Badoyan 7, Toma Tabatadze 11, 68, Illia Kovalenko 74 - 
   Samat Şämşi 26, Usievalad Sadoŭski 51, Maksïm Fedïn 76, 
   Luizinho Guedes 90+7, Él'xan Astanov 119 pen. Att: 3,620]


Birinşi Lïgası

Final Table:

 1.Oqjetpes Kökşetaw         26  19  4  3  80-22  61  Champions, Promoted
 2.Qaýsar Qızılorda          26  17  5  4  60-26  56  Promoted [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Jetisw Taldıqorğan        26  17  4  5  57-23  52  [-3 pts] [-]
 4.Qaýrat Jastar Almatı      26  15  6  5  61-31  51  [#]
 5.Qıran Şımkent             26  12  5  9  57-43  41  
 6.FK Ekibastuz              26   9 10  7  45-47  37  [#]
 7.FK Taraz-Qarataw          26  10  6 10  45-47  36  [#]
 8.Jeñis Astana              26  10  5 11  40-36  35  [+]
 9.Yassı Türkistan           26  10  5 11  48-54  35  [+]
10.Oñtüstik Academy Şımkent  26   8  6 12  42-60  30  
11.FK Astana Jastar          26   7  6 13  50-62  27  [#] [+]
12.Ïgilik Qarataw            26   6  3 17  27-70  21  
13.Şaxtyor-Bolat Temirtaw    26   4  5 17  36-72  17  [#]
----------------------------------------------------
14.Baýqoñır Qızılorda        26   1  4 21  16-71   7  Relegated

NB: Yassı play their home matches alternately in Türkistan and Arıs (150 km south of Türkistan).
    Şaxtyor-Bolat play their home matches in Qarağandı (30 km south of Temirtaw).
[#] The Premier League clubs' farm clubs or youth teams that are ineligible for promotion.

Round 1 [Total Att: 6,250; Average: 893]
[Apr 16]
Qıran         1-1 Ekibastuz    
  [Garegin Kirakosyan 67 - Dïas Isqaqov 50. Att: 200]
[Apr 17]
Oqjetpes      6-0 Baýqoñır     
  [Ruslan Bolov 23, Jasulan Moldaqarayev 30, 55 pen, Teñizbaý Äbdiraxmanov (Baý) 62 og, 
   Samat Särsenov 85, Sanat Jumaxanov 90. Att: 1,500]
Qaýsar        3-1 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 20, Rwslan Saqalbayev 49, 64 - Erkebulan Amangeldi 74 pen. Att: 2,000]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 0-3 Jetisw       
  [Stanley Nkobie 15, Asxat Baltabekov 66, Aslanbek Sikoyev 74. Att: 300]
Taraz-Qarataw 0-0 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Att: 500]
Astana Jastar 0-0 Jeñis        
  [Att: 1,500]
Yassı         0-0 Ïgilik       
  [Att: 250]

Round 2 [Apr 24. Total Att: 5,130; Average: 733]
Jeñis         0-3 Oqjetpes     
  [Sanat Jumaxanov 12, 36, 90+3. Missed PK: Sanat Jumaxanov (Oqj) 85. Att: 500]
Yassı         1-2 Qaýsar       
  [Älibek Jumabek 64 - Adama Diallo 20 pen, Eljas Altınbekov 85. Att: 500]
Jetisw        1-0 Astana Jastar
  [Asxat Baltabekov 33. Att: 2,500]
Baýqoñır      0-1 Qıran        
  [Erbolat Bahadürov 55. Att: 30]
Ïgilik        1-7 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Ädilet Äbdenäbï 18 pen - Yan Trwfanov 1, Ämirğalï Orazbek 8, 59, Aýbar Abdwlla 43 pen, 64, 
   Ïbragïm Dadayev 87 pen, Älişer Raxımjanov 89. Att: 100]
Ekibastuz     0-0 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Att: 1,200]
Oñtüstik Acad 4-1 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Rïnat Serikqul 13 pen, Bağdat Danïyarov 41, 78, Erkebulan Amangeldi 57 - Maksïm Galkïn 88.
   Missed PKs: Danïyar Äbilov (Oñt) 3, Rwslan Tutqışev (Şax) 60. Att: 300]

Round 3 [Apr 30. Total Att: 3,400; Average: 486]
Oqjetpes      2-1 Jetisw       
  [Maxym Drachenko 50, Sanat Jumaxanov 90+6 - Yevhen Chepurnenko 44. Att: 2,000]
Qaýsar        1-0 Ïgilik       
  [Adama Diallo 90+4. Att: 700]
Qıran         4-1 Jeñis        
  [Nawrızbek Jağorov 7, Tamerlan Cämaläddinov 13, Sanjar Batırxanov (Jeñ) 62 og, 
   Igor Gubanov 85 - Aslan Januzaqov 83 pen. Att: 200]
Qaýrat Jastar 2-2 Ekibastuz    
  [Aýbar Abdwlla 6, Yan Trwfanov 23 - Danïïl Nırkov 26, Roman Balwta 29. Att: 100]
Taraz-Qarataw 2-1 Baýqoñır     
  [Dwman Tursınbaý 14 pen, Bawırjan Raxmet 16 - Erbolat Serik 73. Att: 200]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 1-2 Yassı        
  [Rudolf Wagner 47 - Nurdäwlet Äğzambayev 67, Dilmurat Paçaxanov 69. Att: 100]
Astana Jastar 2-1 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Andreý Berezwckïý 38, Rwslan Qırgetov 44 - Vadïm Afanasenko 65. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 4,150; Average: 593]
[May 8]
Oñtüstik Acad 0-1 Oqjetpes     
  [Ruslan Bolov 90+5. Att: 200]
Qaýsar        4-0 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Adama Diallo 42, 52, Örken Maxan 76, Kiryl Sidarenka 80. Att: 150]
Jetisw        0-1 Qıran        
  [Erbolat Bahadürov 60. Att: 2,000]
Ïgilik        1-0 Ekibastuz    
  [Şeýxïslam Qulaxmetov 87. Att: 100]
Jeñis         1-1 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Abaý Jünisov 65 - Mädïyar Nuralı 75. Att: 1,000]
Yassı         6-0 Astana Jastar
  [Qanat Äşirbaý 45+3 pen, 81, Nurdäwlet Äğzambayev 53, 62, 
   Batır Qudaýberdinov 68, Vïktor Grabko 83. Att: 200]
[May 9]
Baýqoñır      0-2 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Ämirğalï Orazbek 8, Mïras Köbeyev 17. Missed PK: Aýbol Jaqayev (Baý) 44. Att: 500]

Round 5 [Total Att: 3,400; Average: 486]
[May 13]
Astana Jastar 1-1 Qaýsar       
  [Bawırjan Axayev 6 pen - Dïdar Jalmuqan 13. Att: 300]
[May 14]
Taraz-Qarataw 1-1 Jetisw       
  [Däwren Jumat 57 - Yevhen Chepurnenko 15. Missed PK: Mädïyar Nuralı (Tar) 90. Att: 300]
[May 15]
Oqjetpes      0-1 Yassı        
  [Qanat Äşirbaý 62 pen. Att: 1,500]
Qıran         3-1 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Javohir Esonqulov 45+2, Taymuraz Toboyev 63, Abılaýxan Maxambetov 67 - 
   Vadïm Afanasenko 58. Att: 200]
Qaýrat Jastar 1-1 Jeñis        
  [Vyaçeslav Şvıryov 28 - Raşïd Lyuxaý 82. Att: 200]
Ekibastuz     3-0 Baýqoñır     
  [Darxan Äbişev 15, Almas Äbdwäliyev 23, Dïas Isqaqov 57. Att: 700]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 1-0 Ïgilik       
  [Maksïm Galkïn 49. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Total Att: 7,500; Average: 1,071]
[May 21]
Jeñis         1-2 Ekibastuz    
  [Artyom Çeredïnov 6 - Roman Balwta 14, Danïïl Nırkov 53. Att: 500]
[May 22]
Qaýsar        3-2 Oqjetpes     
  [Maqsat Baýjanov 24, João Pedro 51, Adama Diallo 57 - 
   Ruslan Bolov 8 pen, Milan Stojanović 90+3. Att: 2,500]
Jetisw        2-1 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Yevhen Chepurnenko 43, 52 - Ämir Temirğalï 84. Att: 2,500]
Yassı         1-1 Qıran        
  [Nurdäwlet Äğzambayev 81 - Javohir Esonqulov 69. Att: 1,500]
Oñtüstik Acad 0-3 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Bawırjan Raxmet 41, 74, Nursultan Mäzbayev 90+5. Att: 100]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 2-4 Astana Jastar
  [Almas Tölebaý 18, Ämir Tilewbekov 90+4 - Dïas Espanov 1, Ïslambek Qwat 44, 
   Wälïxan Tölepov 45+1, Bawırjan Axayev 88 pen. Att: 200]
Ïgilik        1-0 Baýqoñır     
  [Baqdäwlet Jüzbaý 78. Att: 200]

Round 7 [May 28. Total Att: 2,750; Average: 393]
Oqjetpes      6-0 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Vladïmïr Sedel'nïkov 6, Nurğaýnï Böribayev 19, 23, 
   Ruslan Bolov 44, Samat Särsenov 54, 63. Att: 1,000]
Qıran         1-3 Qaýsar       
  [Danabek Qwanışbaý 64 - Rwslan Saqalbayev 15, Adama Diallo 82, Eljas Altınbekov 90. Att: 100]
Ekibastuz     0-0 Jetisw       
  [Att: 700]
Qaýrat Jastar 2-2 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Mïras Omataý 2, Dïas Qışqumbayev 81 - Rïnat Serikqul 38, 57 pen. Att: 300]
Taraz-Qarataw 3-0 Yassı        
  [Dwman Tursınbaý 30 pen, Dïas Orınbasar 44, Ulıqbek Xaýtmuratov 89. Att: 150]
Baýqoñır      0-4 Jeñis        
  [Artyom Çeredïnov 22, Älïxan Öteşev 32, Arsen Elemesov 44 pen, Rïnat Xaýrwllïn 60. Att: 300]
Astana Jastar 5-2 Ïgilik       
  [Rwslan Qırgetov 20, Bawırjan Axayev 26 pen, Dïas Espanov 41, Azamat Nurjanulı 70, 
   Jasasın Qalmaxambet 82 - Baqdäwlet Jüzbaý 55, Ağädil Qultas 84. Att: 200]

Round 8 [Total Att: 5,600; Average: 800]
[Jun 18]
Astana Jastar 1-1 Oqjetpes     
  [Rwslan Qırgetov 16 - Ruslan Bolov 63. Att: 200]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 0-4 Qıran        
  [Azamat Amanbaý 41, Tamerlan Cämaläddinov 72, Serikjan Abjal 88, 
   Abılaýxan Maxambetov 89. Att: 200]
[Jun 19]
Qaýsar        1-1 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Maqsat Baýjanov 50 - Däwren Jumat 4. Att: 2,500]
Jetisw        3-0 Baýqoñır     
  [Aslanbek Sikoyev 66, Davïd Esïmbekov 81, Stanley Nkobie 85. Att: 2,300]
Yassı         1-4 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Jeñis Äbwov 83 - Yan Trwfanov 28, Älibï Muxït 66, Nurgeldi Tölewxanov 74, 
   Älişer Raxımjanov 86. Att: 200]
Oñtüstik Acad 1-2 Ekibastuz    
  [Danïyar Äbilov 79 pen - Evgenïý Mosïn 2, Marlen Aýmanov 26. Att: 100]
Ïgilik        2-0 Jeñis        
  [Magomed Qambarov 29, Rwslan Ordabek 57. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Total Att: 2,650; Average: 379]
[Jun 24]
Jeñis         3-1 Jetisw       
  [Mïxaïl Awbakïrov 8, Sanjar Batırxanov 53, Artyom Çeredïnov 69 - Yevhen Chepurnenko 75. Att: 500]
[Jun 25]
Oqjetpes      5-0 Ïgilik       
  [Ruslan Bolov 1, 44, Vïktor Gwnçenko 56, Milan Stojanović 85, 
   Jasulan Moldaqarayev 90+4 pen. Att: 1,000]
Qaýrat Jastar 2-1 Qaýsar       
  [Älibï Muxït 28, Mïras Omataý 90+4 - Kiryl Sidarenka 33. Att: 300]
Qıran         6-1 Astana Jastar
  [Tamerlan Cämaläddinov 15, 21, 66, Igor Gubanov 58, Abılaýxan Maxambetov 71, 
   Sultan Äbdiqadırov (Ast) 77 og - Aýdos Qumarov 65. Att: 200]
Ekibastuz     3-3 Yassı        
  [Marlen Aýmanov 38, Evgenïý Mosïn 47, Dmïtrïý Swslov 61 - Jaxongïr Xojamov 9, 
   Dilmurat Paçaxanov 28, Batır Äbdwäliyev 88. Att: 300]
Taraz-Qarataw 2-1 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Dwman Tursınbaý 62, Arsen Äşirbek 77 - Tïmwr Muxametjanov 2. Att: 150]
Baýqoñır      0-3 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Däwren Jüsipov 16, Vadïm Afanasenko 45, 79. Att: 200]

Round 10 [Total Att: 4,500; Average: 643]
[Jul 1]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 1-1 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Maksïm Galkïn 81 - Älişer Raxımjanov 90+2. Att: 100]
Astana Jastar 2-3 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Ïslambek Qwat 45, Dïas Espanov 78 - Dwman Tursınbaý 20, 36, Müslim Jumat 84. Att: 300]
[Jul 2]
Oqjetpes      4-0 Qıran        
  [Jasulan Moldaqarayev 3, 47 pen, Ruslan Bolov 57, Mïras Amantayev 86. Att: 2,000]
Qaýsar        3-4 Ekibastuz    
  [Elïseý Gorşwnov 20, Maqsat Baýjanov 41, Adama Diallo 60 - Marlen Aýmanov 33, 52, 
   Evgenïý Mosïn 62, Darxan Äbişev 67. Att: 1,500]
Ïgilik        0-3 Jetisw       
  [Rawan Orınbasar 18, Ivan Brickner 28, Yevhen Chepurnenko 32. Att: 200]
Oñtüstik Acad 0-0 Jeñis        
  [Att: 100]
[Jul 3]
Yassı         1-0 Baýqoñır     
  [Landry Nzimen 35. Att: 300]

Round 11 [Total Att: 4,600; Average: 657]
[Jun 12]
Baýqoñır      0-5 Qaýsar       
  [Eljas Altınbekov 5, Kiryl Sidarenka 11, Dïdar Jalmuqan 73, Adama Diallo 81, 90+2.
   Missed PK: Aýbol Jaqayev (Baý) 83. Att: 1,000]
Jetisw        2-3 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Ivan Brickner 38, Rawan Orınbasar 87 - Vadïm Afanasenko 28, 
   Erkebulan Amangeldi 63, Qudaýberdi Narqulov 90+1. Att: 2,000]
[Jul 9]
Taraz-Qarataw 2-4 Oqjetpes     
  [Bekjan Rzatayev 21, Dwman Tursınbaý 54 pen - Vïktor Gwnçenko 10, Ruslan Bolov 17, 
   Sanat Jumaxanov 29, Nurğaýnï Böribayev 35. Att: 200]
Qıran         7-2 Ïgilik       
  [Şarafwtdïn Ïsayev 3, Javohir Esonqulov 29 pen, Älïxan Wvalïyev 36 pen, 
   Abılaýxan Maxambetov 47, Rwslan Düýsenbayev (Ïgi) 77 og, Temirlan Swatbayev 83, 
   Garegin Kirakosyan 90+2 - Baqdäwlet Jüzbaý 39, Magomed Qambarov 76. Att: 100]
Ekibastuz     2-2 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Marlen Aýmanov 34, Dmïtrïý Swslov 69 - Änwar Saparğalïyev (Eki) 55 og, 
   Rwslan Tutqışev 84. Att: 600]
Jeñis         3-2 Yassı        
  [Birjan Qulbekov 45+2, 67, Abaý Jünisov 56 - Nurdäwlet Äğzambayev 55, 
   Asxat Jïğanbekov 69. Att: 500]
[Jul 10]
Qaýrat Jastar 2-1 Astana Jastar
  [Arsen Azatov 40, Ämirğalï Orazbek 75 - Wälïxan Tülipov 63. Att: 200]

Round 12 [Total Att: 4,150; Average: 593]
[Jun 29]
Qaýsar        2-0 Jeñis        
  [Nurbol Änwarbekov 1, Örken Maxan 45+1. Att: 1,500]
Yassı         2-1 Jetisw       
  [Xasan Sabırjanov 8, Jeñis Äbwov 90+1 - Ivan Brickner 45. Att: 500]
[Jul 16]
Oqjetpes      3-2 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Ruslan Bolov 37, 38, Dmytro Ryzhuk 76 - Roman Çïrkov 9, Seýf Popov 84. Att: 1,500]
Qıran         3-0 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Javohir Esonqulov 9, 73, Serikjan Abjal 43. Att: 200]
Astana Jastar 3-0 Ekibastuz    
  [Stanïslav Basmanov 27, Wälïxan Tülipov 68, Maxmwd Dwnzurov 83. Att: 200]
Ïgilik        1-2 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Gavrïl Kan 11 - Bağdat Danïyarov 41, Sırbaý Mäwlen 90+5. Att: 150]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 4-1 Baýqoñır     
  [Şıñğıs Flück 50, 75, 90, Maksïm Galkïn 57 - Ädilet Bolatov 42. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Total Att: 4,900; Average: 700]
[Jul 12]
Jetisw        2-1 Qaýsar       
  [Bawırjan Turısbek 13, 45 - Elïseý Gorşwnov 82. Att: 3,000]
[Jul 23]
Ekibastuz     0-1 Oqjetpes     
  [Ruslan Bolov 64. Att: 600]
Qaýrat Jastar 0-3 Qıran        
  [Nawrızbek Jağorov 4, Alibobo Rahmatullayev 59 pen, Tamerlan Cämaläddinov 70. Att: 300]
Taraz-Qarataw 1-0 Ïgilik       
  [Däwren Jumat 75. Att: 500]
Jeñis         4-1 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Artyom Çeredïnov 5, 74, Abaý Jünisov 13, Raul Allahverdiyev 18 - Maksïm Galkïn 79 pen. Att: 300]
Oñtüstik Acad 3-2 Yassı        
  [Bağdat Danïyarov 7, 17, Qudaýberdi Narqulov 68 - 
   Qanat Äşirbaý 42 pen, Aýbol Jaqayev 79. Att: 100]
Astana Jastar 3-1 Baýqoñır     
  [Maxmwd Dwnzurov 17, Ädilxan Sabır 84, Sanjar Şwraxanov 90+1 - Sayat Baqtıbaý 45. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Total Att: 3,700; Average: 529]
[Jul 30]
Oqjetpes      1-1 Jeñis        
  [Maxym Drachenko 13 - Raul Allahverdiyev 8. Att: 1,000]
Qıran         0-0 Baýqoñır     
  [Att: 100]
Taraz-Qarataw 2-5 Ekibastuz    
  [Dwman Tursınbaý 19 pen, Erkebulan Toýbekov 55 - Tïmwr Baýjanov 4, 20, 
   Aýdın Bralïn 28, Evgenïý Mosïn 39, Dïas Isqaqov 78. Att: 250]
[Jul 31]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 2-4 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Şıñğıs Flück 39, Maksïm Galkïn 82 - Ïgor Tkaçenko 40, 
   Rïnat Serikqul 49, 50, Bağdat Danïyarov 57. Att: 200]
[Aug 1]
Qaýrat Jastar 3-1 Ïgilik       
  [Ämirğalï Orazbek 55, Älibï Muxït 62 pen, 72 - Maksïm Çalkïn 53. Att: 150]
[Aug 24]
Qaýsar        4-2 Yassı        
  [Dïdar Jalmuqan 11, Adama Diallo 30, 35, 68 - Alekseý Mïxaýlov 70, Aýbol Jaqayev 90+1. Att: 1,000]
Astana Jastar 0-1 Jetisw       
  [Nurbergen Nurbol 86. Missed PK: Bawırjan Turısbek (Jet) 75. Att: 1,000]

Round 15 [Total Att: 3,700; Average: 529]
[Aug 6]
Jeñis         1-0 Qıran        
  [Artyom Çeredïnov 5. Missed PK: Javohir Esonqulov (Qır) 30. Att: 200]
Ekibastuz     0-3 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Älibï Muxït 35, Arsen Azatov 50, Älişer Raxımjanov 90. Missed PK: Aýdın Bralïn (Eki) 74. Att: 1,000]
Baýqoñır      1-1 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Nurdäwlet Ämirbek 52 - Ädilet Omarbek 64. Att: 400]
Yassı         4-3 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Aýbol Jaqayev 2 pen, 81, Alekseý Mïxaýlov 31, Nurdäwlet Äğzambayev 76 pen - 
   Maksïm Galkïn 29, Añsar Altınxan 44, Rudolf Wagner 66. Att: 200]
Oñtüstik Acad 5-3 Astana Jastar
  [Rïnat Serikqul 27, 55 pen, 90+1, Danïyar Äbilov 50 pen, Xamït Şämil 83 - 
   Rwslan Qırgetov 4, Ädilxan Sabır 22, Sanjar Şwraxanov 75. Att: 300]
[Oct 4]
Jetisw        1-1 Oqjetpes     
  [Bawırjan Turısbek 32 pen - Jasulan Moldaqarayev 3. Att: 1,500]
Ïgilik        0-4 Qaýsar       
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 51 pen, Adama Diallo 63, Eljas Altınbekov 82, Elïseý Gorşwnov 89. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 3,200; Average: 457]
[Aug 18]
Taraz-Qarataw 1-3 Jeñis        
  [Ädiljan Düýsembayev (Jeñ) 33 og - Artyom Çeredïnov 35 pen, 63, Pavel Barkunov 67. Att: 200]
[Aug 19]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 2-3 Qaýsar       
  [Şıñğıs Flück 7, Añsar Altınxan 43 - Rwslan Saqalbayev 41, 
   Elïseý Gorşwnov 45+1, Mağjan Bawırjan 90+2. Att: 200]
[Aug 20]
Oqjetpes      4-1 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Ğafwrjan Nazarov (Oñt) 13 og, Sanat Jumaxanov 20, Ruslan Bolov 30, 74 - 
   Rïnat Serikqul 87. Missed PK: Jasulan Moldaqarayev (Oqj) 12. Att: 1,500]
Qıran         1-2 Jetisw       
  [Nawrızbek Jağorov 76 - Davïd Esïmbekov 52, Ivan Brickner 70. Att: 100]
Qaýrat Jastar 3-2 Baýqoñır     
  [Jannur Kökeyev 14, Yan Trwfanov 42, Älibï Muxït 72 - Säbït Tastanbekov 32, 
   Sergeý Ïvanov (Qaý) 73 og. Att: 100]
Ekibastuz     2-0 Ïgilik       
  [Danïyal Käkenov 51, Aýdın Bralïn 90+5. Missed PK: Ädilet Äbdenäbï (Ïgi) 32. Att: 800]
Astana Jastar 7-1 Yassı        
  [Wälïxan Tülipov 8, Vladïslav Prokopenko 44, Stanïslav Basmanov 45, Landry Nzimen (Yas) 80 og, 
   Sanjar Şwraxanov 87, Ïslambek Qwat 90, Bawırjan Axayev 90+2 - Jaxongïr Xojamov 90+4. Att: 300]

Round 17 [Total Att: 5,500; Average: 786]
[Aug 27]
Jetisw        3-2 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Ravïl' Atıxanov 22, Bawırjan Turısbek 68, Edige Oralbaý 90+1 - 
   Bekzat Şadmanov 75, Dwman Tursınbaý 82 pen. Att: 2,000]
Oñtüstik Acad 2-3 Qıran        
  [Vadïm Afanasenko 4, Jahangïr Kamalov 74 - Danabek Qwanışbaý 10, 
   Alibobo Rahmatullayev 22, Nawrızbek Jağorov 47. Att: 300]
Jeñis         0-1 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Nurgeldi Tölewxanov 89. Att: 500]
Baýqoñır      2-2 Ekibastuz    
  [Arold Belinga 59, Oljas Altayev 90+4 - Danïïl Nırkov 62, Marlen Aýmanov 90+2. Att: 500]
Ïgilik        1-1 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Baqdäwlet Jüzbaý 35 - Rwslan Tutqışev 33. Att: 200]
[Aug 28]
Yassı         2-3 Oqjetpes     
  [Nurdäwlet Äğzambayev 7, Alekseý Mïxaýlov 8 - Ruslan Bolov 34 pen, 45, 
   Milan Stojanović 90+3. Att: 500]
Qaýsar        3-0 Astana Jastar
  [Rwslan Saqalbayev 25, Kiryl Sidarenka 28, Adama Diallo 58. Att: 1,500]

Round 18 [Sep 3. Total Att: 3,100; Average: 443]
Oqjetpes      1-1 Qaýsar       
  [Aleksandr Dovgal' 90+2 - Adama Diallo 33. Att: 1,200]
Qaýrat Jastar 2-3 Jetisw       
  [Jannur Kökeyev 22, Aleksandr Mrınskïý 32 - Bawırjan Turısbek 26 pen, 45, 
   Davïd Esïmbekov 47. Att: 300]
Qıran         2-2 Yassı        
  [Alibobo Rahmatullayev 29, Älïxan Wvalïyev 31 - Nurdäwlet Äğzambayev 21, 
   Jaxongïr Xojamov 82. Att: 300]
Ekibastuz     3-2 Jeñis        
  [Dïas Isqaqov 16, Marlen Aýmanov 58, Ämir Mwralïnov 90+6 pen - 
   Aslan Januzaqov 44 pen, Maksïm Skorıx 52. Att: 850]
Taraz-Qarataw 4-0 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Müslim Jumat 59, 86, Ulıqbek Xaýtmuratov 61, 70. Att: 150]
Astana Jastar 3-4 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Ïslambek Qwat 5, 89, Sanjar Şwraxanov 54 - Kïrïll Lavrenyuk 11, 
   Şıñğıs Flück 25, Rwslan Tutqışev 57, Maksïm Galkïn 69. Att: 200]
Baýqoñır      1-2 Ïgilik       
  [Aýdar Meşitqalïyev 87 - Şeýxïslam Qulaxmetov 38, 53. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Total Att: 4,150; Average: 593]
[Sep 10]
Jeñis         4-0 Baýqoñır     
  [Artyom Çeredïnov 20, 56, Birjan Qulbekov 30, Raul Allahverdiyev 43. Att: 100]
[Sep 11]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 0-4 Oqjetpes     
  [Sanat Jumaxanov 10, 26, Ruslan Bolov 59 pen, Jasulan Moldaqarayev 81. Att: 50]
Qaýsar        3-2 Qıran        
  [Dïdar Jalmuqan 60, Elïseý Gorşwnov 79, Adama Diallo 87 - 
   Älïxan Wvalïyev 20, Temirlan Swatbayev 63. Att: 1,500]
Jetisw        5-0 Ekibastuz    
  [Bawırjan Turısbek 23, 71, 82, 85, Erbolat Rüstemov 90+2. Att: 2,000]
Oñtüstik Acad 0-5 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Dïas Qışqumbayev 25, 52, Älibï Muxït 32, 54, Nurgeldi Tölewxanov 84 pen. Att: 100]
Yassı         3-2 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Asxat Jïğanbekov 3, Xasan Sabırjanov 22, Stanley Nkobie 46 - 
   Azamat Erkinbek 42, Arsen Äşirbek 81. Att: 200]
Ïgilik        3-3 Astana Jastar
  [Şeýxïslam Qulaxmetov 7, Ädilet Äbdenäbï 30, Rwslan Ordabek 32 - Bawırjan Axayev 6 pen, 
   Maxmwd Dwnzurov 17, Raxat Maratov 48. Att: 200]

Round 20 [Total Att: 1,915; Average: 274]
[Sep 16]
Qaýrat Jastar 1-0 Yassı        
  [Dïas Qışqumbayev 35. Att: 500]
Jeñis         4-0 Ïgilik       
  [Rïnat Xaýrwllïn 24, Artyom Çeredïnov 47 pen, 59, 80 pen. Att: 200]
[Sep 17]
Oqjetpes      8-0 Astana Jastar
  [Ruslan Bolov 16, 30, 32, 45+1, Maxym Drachenko 35, Sanat Jumaxanov 40, 
   Jasulan Moldaqarayev 52, Mïras Amantayev 74. Att: 200]
Taraz-Qarataw 1-0 Qaýsar       
  [Däwren Jumat 77. Att: 300]
Baýqoñır      1-4 Jetisw       
  [Ädilet Bolatov 51 - Nurbergen Nurbol 9 pen, Marat Burayev 41, Sergeý Grïdïn 88, 90. Att: 200]
Qıran         1-1 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Tamerlan Cämaläddinov 35 - Temirlan Swatbayev (Qır) 58 og. 
   Missed PK: Tamerlan Cämaläddinov (Qır) 40. Att: 15]
Ekibastuz     2-2 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Georgïý Zaxarenko 31, Aýdın Bralïn 73 - Nuräli Mämirbayev 28, Däwren Jüsipov 89. Att: 500]

Round 21 [Sep 30. Total Att: 2,550; Average: 364]
Ïgilik        0-5 Oqjetpes     
  [Ruslan Bolov 26, 45, Sanat Jumaxanov 63, Taymuraz Toboyev 70, Guram Tetrashvili 90. 
   Missed PK: Taymuraz Toboyev (Oqj) 69. Att: 100]
Qaýsar        2-1 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Adama Diallo 5, Kiryl Sidarenka 62 - Seýf Popov 77. Att: 500]
Jetisw        3-1 Jeñis        
  [Bawırjan Turısbek 25 pen, Marat Burayev 75, Sergeý Grïdïn 89 - Abaý Jünisov 90+1. Att: 1,500]
Astana Jastar 2-3 Qıran        
  [Jasasın Qalmaxambet 25, Azamat Nurjanulı 75 - Abılaýxan Maxambetov 13, 
   Älïxan Wvalïyev 23, 67 pen. Att: 150]
Yassı         1-2 Ekibastuz    
  [Stanley Nkobie 24 pen - Danïïl Nırkov 10, Esen Jasanov (Yas) 31 og. Att: 100]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 4-2 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Maksïm Galkïn 25 pen, 68, Şıñğıs Flück 74 pen, 90+4 - 
   Däwren Jumat 50 pen, Ältarazı Älberdiyev 90+3. Att: 50]
Oñtüstik Acad 2-2 Baýqoñır     
  [Qudaýberdi Narqulov 5, Rïnat Serikqul 58 - Bäkdäwlet Narzılda 41, 
   Bağdat Jüsipov 88. Missed PK: Danïyar Äbilov (Oñt) 23. Att: 150]

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,915; Average: 274]
[Oct 8]
Jeñis         1-2 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Artyom Çeredïnov 54 pen - Qudaýberdi Narqulov 31, 81. Att: 200]
[Oct 9]
Qıran         1-2 Oqjetpes     
  [Temirlan Swatbayev 21 - Jasulan Moldaqarayev 30 pen, Nïyaz Idırısov 34. Att: 100]
Ekibastuz     0-2 Qaýsar       
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 21 pen, 26. Att: 700]
Jetisw        1-0 Ïgilik       
  [Ravïl' Atıxanov 35. Att: 1,200]
Qaýrat Jastar 4-1 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Rudolf Wagner (Şax) 45 og, Ämirğalï Orazbek 60, Seýf Popov 79 pen, 
   Nurgeldi Tölewxanov 83 - Rudolf Wagner 90 pen. Att: 100]
Taraz-Qarataw 1-0 Astana Jastar
  [Bawırjan Raxmet 70. Att: 200]
Baýqoñır      0-4 Yassı        
  [Dilmurat Paçaxanov 33, Asxat Jïğanbekov 56, Alekseý Mïxaýlov 82, Sağï Änet 90+4. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Total Att: 3,000; Average: 429]
[Oct 15]
Yassı         2-1 Jeñis        
  [Esen Jasanov 90, Aýbol Jaqayev 90+4 - Kärim Smıqov 62. Att: 50]
[Oct 16]
Oqjetpes      6-1 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Samat Särsenov 12, 17, 39 pen, Sanat Jumaxanov 70, Taymuraz Toboyev 75 pen, 
   Ädil Battalov 88 - Mädïyar Nuralı 18. Att: 1,500]
Qaýsar        4-0 Baýqoñır     
  [Arciom Dylieŭski 26, Elïseý Gorşwnov 40, Ädilbek Jumaxanov 82, João Pedro 90+3. Att: 1,000]
Oñtüstik Acad 0-6 Jetisw       
  [Bawırjan Turısbek 40, Rafkat Aslan 52, Davïd Esïmbekov 84, 
   Berïk Şaýıqov 86, Sergeý Grïdïn 88, 90+2. Att: 100]
Ïgilik        2-1 Qıran        
  [Şeýxïslam Qulaxmetov 18 pen, Aýbek Öksikbayev 87 - Danabek Qwanışbaý 61. Att: 100]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 2-2 Ekibastuz    
  [Maksïm Galkïn 35 pen, Ïbragïm Dadayev 90+2 - İlïyas Äbil 59, Marlen Aýmanov 90+4 pen. Att: 100]
[Oct 17]
Astana Jastar 2-2 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Bawırjan Axayev 28 pen, 67 pen - Nurgeldi Tölewxanov 58, Jannur Kökeyev 87. Att: 150]

Round 24 [Total Att: 2,950; Average: 421]
[Oct 21]
Jeñis         0-2 Qaýsar       
  [Adama Diallo 13, 19. Att: 300]
Oñtüstik Acad 1-4 Ïgilik       
  [Temwr Zwftarov 90+3 - Şeýxïslam Qulaxmetov 32, Maksïm Çalkïn 66, 
   Dzambolat Hastsayev 90+1, Qurmet Qaraman 90+4. Att: 200]
[Oct 22]
Qaýrat Jastar 2-0 Oqjetpes     
  [Seýf Popov 12, 44. Att: 200]
Jetisw        4-0 Yassı        
  [Bawırjan Turısbek 27 pen, 90+1, 90+3, Ivan Brickner 37. Att: 1,500]
Taraz-Qarataw 2-4 Qıran        
  [Erkebulan Toýbekov 89 pen, Abzal Muqanbetjanov 90+3 - Älïxan Wvalïyev 13, Temirlan Swatbayev 18, 
   Abılaýxan Maxambetov 26, Tamerlan Cämaläddinov 64. Att: 250]
Ekibastuz     2-2 Astana Jastar
  [Tïmwr Baýjanov 12, Dïas Isqaqov 18 - Rwslan Qırgetov 52, Bawırjan Axayev 71. Att: 400]
Baýqoñır      2-1 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Barısqan Ïsaxojayev 73, Sayat Baqtıbaý 76 - Şıñğıs Flück 36. Att: 100]

Round 25 [Total Att: 2,900; Average: 414]
[Oct 28]
Oqjetpes      4-0 Ekibastuz    
  [Ruslan Bolov 3, Sanat Jumaxanov 42, Maxym Drachenko 45+1, Taymuraz Toboyev 88. 
   Missed PK: Ruslan Bolov (Oqj) 24. Att: 800]
Qaýsar        0-0 Jetisw       
  [Att: 1,500]
Qıran         2-4 Qaýrat Jastar
  [Tamerlan Cämaläddinov 21, Temirlan Swatbayev 34 - Dïas Qışqumbayev 13, 
   Älibï Muxït 80 pen, 84, Älişer Raxımjanov 90. Att: 50]
Ïgilik        0-7 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Arsen Äşirbek 16 pen, 42, 75 pen, Mädïyar Nuralı 19, Bawırjan Raxmet 67 pen, 
   Müslim Jumat 77, Ulıqbek Xaýtmuratov 90. Att: 200]
Yassı         0-0 Oñtüstik Acad
  [Att: 100]
Şaxtyor-Bolat 0-1 Jeñis        
  [Artyom Çeredïnov 90+3. Att: 50]
[Oct 29]
Baýqoñır      0-3 Astana Jastar
  [Andreý Berezwckïý 5, Dïas Espanov 72, Oljas Ädil 90+1. Att: 200]

Round 26 [Nov 5. Total Att: 3,800; Average: 543]
Baýqoñır      2-3 Oqjetpes     
  [Ädilet Bolatov 39, 54 - Jasulan Moldaqarayev 6 pen, 
   Sanat Jumaxanov 16, Samat Särsenov 79. Att: 150]
Oñtüstik Acad 2-2 Qaýsar       
  [Temwr Zwftarov 67, 90 - Eljas Altınbekov 7, Dïdar Jalmuqan 23. Att: 150]
Jetisw        4-1 Şaxtyor-Bolat
  [Nurbergen Nurbol 17, Marat Burayev 19, İlïyas Ämirseýitov 43, 
   Bawırjan Turısbek 51 pen - Şıñğıs Flück 90+3. Att: 1,000]
Qaýrat Jastar 4-0 Taraz-Qarataw
  [Dïas Qışqumbayev 26, Seýf Popov 46, Mïras Köbeyev 52 pen, Roman Çïrkov 69. Att: 100]
Ekibastuz     6-2 Qıran        
  [Tïmwr Baýjanov 29, 75, 77, Aýxan Erjanov 31, Aslanbek Käkimov 44 pen, 
   Arman Vardanyan 88 - Qaýrat Abdel 17, Abılaýxan Maxambetov 39. Att: 300]
Jeñis         3-2 Astana Jastar
  [Kärim Smıqov 45+1, Artyom Çeredïnov 47, 65 - Andreý Berezwckïý 15, 
   Jasasın Qalmaxambet 52. Att: 2,000]
Ïgilik        4-5 Yassı        
  [Jazılbek Äbdibaýıtov 20, 26, Aýbek Öksikbayev 53, Rwslan Ordabek 73 pen - Jeñis Äbwov 9, 
   Esen Jasanov 18, Edil Äwelbaý 28, Sağï Änet 34, Xasan Sabırjanov 88. Att: 100]

Final Table:

 1.Oqjetpes Kökşetaw         26  19  4  3  80-22  61  Champions, Promoted
 2.Qaýsar Qızılorda          26  17  5  4  60-26  56  Promoted [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Jetisw Taldıqorğan        26  17  4  5  57-23  52  [-3 pts] [-]
 4.Qaýrat Jastar Almatı      26  15  6  5  61-31  51  [#]
 5.Qıran Şımkent             26  12  5  9  57-43  41  
 6.FK Ekibastuz              26   9 10  7  45-47  37  [#]
 7.FK Taraz-Qarataw          26  10  6 10  45-47  36  [#]
 8.Jeñis Astana              26  10  5 11  40-36  35  [+]
 9.Yassı Türkistan           26  10  5 11  48-54  35  [+]
10.Oñtüstik Academy Şımkent  26   8  6 12  42-60  30  
11.FK Astana Jastar          26   7  6 13  50-62  27  [#] [+]
12.Ïgilik Qarataw            26   6  3 17  27-70  21  
13.Şaxtyor-Bolat Temirtaw    26   4  5 17  36-72  17  [#]
----------------------------------------------------
14.Baýqoñır Qızılorda        26   1  4 21  16-71   7  Relegated

NB: Yassı play their home matches alternately in Türkistan and Arıs (150 km south of Türkistan).
    Şaxtyor-Bolat play their home matches in Qarağandı (30 km south of Temirtaw).
[#] The Premier League clubs' farm clubs or youth teams that are ineligible for promotion.

Top scorers:

1.Ruslan BOLOV (Oqjetpes)          24  [Russia]
2.Adama Mamadou DIALLO (Qaýsar)    19  [Guinea]
3.Artyom ÇEREDÏNOV (Jeñis)         17
4.Bawırjan TURISBEK (Jetisw)       16
5.Sanat JUMAXANOV (Oqjetpes)       14
6.Maksïm GALKÏN (Şaxtyor-Bolat)    11
7.Şıñğıs FLÜCK (Şaxtyor-Bolat)     10
  Jasulan MOLDAQARAYEV (Oqjetpes)  10
  Älibï MUXÏT (Qaýrat Jastar)      10
  Rïnat SERİKQUL (Oñtüstik Acade)  10


Ekinsi Lïgaşı

Conference North-East | Conference South-West | Playoffs

Soltüstik Şığıs Aýmaq (Conference North-East)

Final Table:

 1.Xan Täñiri Almatı          22  19  2  1  60-20  59  Promoted [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Jas Suñqar Astana          22  16  1  5  65-33  49  Promoted
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Jas Qıran Almatı           22  15  2  5  54-26  47  
 4.Altaý Öskemen              22  12  2  8  34-27  38  
 5.FK Taraz Jastar            22  10  4  8  42-36  34  
 6.Tobıl Jastar Qostanaý      22   8  6  8  39-35  30  
 7.SD Family Astana           22   9  3 10  48-51  30  
 8.FK Aqsw Jastar             22   8  4 10  38-67  28  
 9.Jetisw Jastar Taldıqorğan  22   5  6 11  33-42  21  [#]
10.Oqjetpes Jastar Kökşetaw   22   4  6 12  20-35  18  
11.Şaxtyor Jastar Qarağandı   22   2  4 16  30-57  10  
12.Qızıljar Jastar Petropavl  22   2  4 16  31-65  10  [-]

Round 1
[Apr 15]
Taraz Jast 2–0 Tobıl Jast
Şaxtyor J  0–2 Aqsw Jast 
[Apr 17]
Jas Qıran  6–1 SD Family 
Altaý      3–1 Oqjetpes J
Jetisw Jas 1–1 Qızıljar J
[Apr 18]
Jas Suñqar 2–3 Xan Täñiri

Round 2
[Apr 22]
Aqsw Jast  2–0 Jetisw Jas
[Apr 23]
Jas Suñqar 2–1 Jas Qıran 
Xan Täñiri 4–0 Şaxtyor J 
Qızıljar J 0–2 Altaý     
Oqjetpes J 0–0 Taraz Jast
Tobıl Jast 1–0 SD Family 

Round 3
[Apr 28]
Şaxtyor J  1–3 Jas Suñqar
[Apr 29]
SD Family  3–0 Oqjetpes J
Taraz Jast 4–1 Qızıljar J
[Apr 30]
Jas Qıran  4–2 Tobıl Jast
Altaý      3–1 Aqsw Jast 
Jetisw Jas 0–3 Xan Täñiri

Round 4
[May 9]
Xan Täñiri 2–0 Altaý     
Şaxtyor J  0–4 Jas Qıran 
Aqsw Jast  0–2 Taraz Jast
Qızıljar J 2–5 SD Family 
Oqjetpes J 0–0 Tobıl Jast
[May 10]
Jas Suñqar 3–1 Jetisw Jas

Round 5
[May 15]
Jas Qıran  3–0 Oqjetpes J
Altaý      0–2 Jas Suñqar
Tobıl Jast 2–2 Qızıljar J
Jetisw Jas 3–0 Şaxtyor J 
[May 16]
SD Family  4–0 Aqsw Jast 
Taraz Jast 1–2 Xan Täñiri

Round 6
[May 21]
Jetisw Jas 1–3 Jas Qıran 
[May 22]
Xan Täñiri 2–1 SD Family 
Aqsw Jast  3–3 Tobıl Jast
Qızıljar J 3–2 Oqjetpes J
[May 23]
Şaxtyor J  0–4 Altaý     
Jas Suñqar 8–2 Taraz Jast

Round 7 [May 29]
Jas Qıran  4–1 Qızıljar J
Oqjetpes J 1–2 Aqsw Jast 
Tobıl Jast 2–3 Xan Täñiri
SD Family  2–6 Jas Suñqar
Taraz Jast 1–0 Şaxtyor J 
Altaý      1–0 Jetisw Jas

Round 8
[Jun 17]
Şaxtyor J  2–3 SD Family 
Jas Suñqar 2–2 Tobıl Jast
[Jun 18]
Altaý      3–2 Jas Qıran 
Jetisw Jas 1–3 Taraz Jast
Xan Täñiri 3–0 Oqjetpes J
Aqsw Jast  0–7 Qızıljar J

Round 9
[Jun 23]
SD Family  2–2 Jetisw Jas
[Jun 24]
Oqjetpes J 2–0 Jas Suñqar
Taraz Jast 3–2 Altaý     
[Jun 25]
Jas Qıran  6–2 Aqsw Jast 
Qızıljar J 1–2 Xan Täñiri
Tobıl Jast 4–2 Şaxtyor J 

Round 10 [Jun 30]
Taraz Jast 1–2 Jas Qıran 
Altaý      1–1 SD Family 
Jetisw Jas 2–0 Tobıl Jast
Şaxtyor J  1–1 Oqjetpes J
Jas Suñqar 3–1 Qızıljar J
Xan Täñiri 5–0 Aqsw Jast 

Round 11 [Jul 6]
Jas Qıran  1–0 Xan Täñiri
Aqsw Jast  0–8 Jas Suñqar
Qızıljar J 1–1 Şaxtyor J 
Oqjetpes J 1–1 Jetisw Jas
Tobıl Jast 1–2 Altaý     
SD Family  5–3 Taraz Jast

Round 12
[Jul 29]
Şaxtyor J  2–3 Xan Täñiri
Taraz Jast 2–2 Oqjetpes J
SD Family  2–0 Tobıl Jast
[Jul 30]
Jas Qıran  4–1 Jas Suñqar
Altaý      2–0 Qızıljar J
Jetisw Jas 4–4 Aqsw Jast 

Round 13
[Aug 5]
Tobıl Jast 1–1 Jas Qıran 
Aqsw Jast  1–0 Altaý     
Jas Suñqar 3–1 Şaxtyor J 
[Aug 6]
Xan Täñiri 3–0 Jetisw Jas
Oqjetpes J 3–1 SD Family 
Qızıljar J 0–2 Taraz Jast

Round 14
[Aug 12]
SD Family  4–2 Qızıljar J
Tobıl Jast 4–0 Oqjetpes J
[Aug 13]
Jas Qıran  2–0 Şaxtyor J 
Altaý      2–3 Xan Täñiri
Jetisw Jas 0–2 Jas Suñqar
Taraz Jast 7–2 Aqsw Jast 

Round 15
[Aug 21]
Oqjetpes J 0–1 Jas Qıran 
Qızıljar J 2–4 Tobıl Jast
Xan Täñiri 4–0 Taraz Jast
Jas Suñqar 1–0 Altaý     
Şaxtyor J  2–2 Jetisw Jas
[Aug 22]
Aqsw Jast  4–0 SD Family 

Round 16 [Aug 28]
Jas Qıran  0–3 Jetisw Jas
Altaý      3–2 Şaxtyor J 
Taraz Jast 4–0 Jas Suñqar
SD Family  1–2 Xan Täñiri
Tobıl Jast 6–0 Aqsw Jast 
Oqjetpes J 3–0 Qızıljar J

Round 17
[Sep 2]
Jas Suñqar 4–3 SD Family 
[Sep 3]
Xan Täñiri 2–1 Tobıl Jast
Qızıljar J 0–2 Jas Qıran 
Aqsw Jast  2–0 Oqjetpes J
Şaxtyor J  1–1 Taraz Jast
Jetisw Jas 1–2 Altaý     

Round 18
[Sep 9]
Taraz Jast 2–2 Jetisw Jas
SD Family  2–5 Şaxtyor J 
Tobıl Jast 0–4 Jas Suñqar
[Sep 10]
Jas Qıran  2–0 Altaý     
Oqjetpes J 0–0 Xan Täñiri
Qızıljar J 1–1 Aqsw Jast 

Round 19
[Sep 15]
Jas Suñqar 2–1 Oqjetpes J
[Sep 16]
Jetisw Jas 1–2 SD Family 
[Sep 17]
Xan Täñiri 6–1 Qızıljar J
Altaý      1–0 Taraz Jast
Aqsw Jast  2–1 Jas Qıran 
Şaxtyor J  1–3 Tobıl Jast

Round 20
[Oct 1]
SD Family  4–2 Altaý     
[Oct 2]
Jas Qıran  2–1 Taraz Jast
Tobıl Jast 2–1 Jetisw Jas
Oqjetpes J 2–0 Şaxtyor J 
Qızıljar J 0–3 Jas Suñqar
Aqsw Jast  3–3 Xan Täñiri

Round 21
[Oct 9]
Xan Täñiri 3–1 Jas Qıran 
Altaý      0–0 Tobıl Jast
[Oct 10]
Şaxtyor J  8–2 Qızıljar J
Jetisw Jas 3–1 Oqjetpes J
Taraz Jast 1–0 SD Family 
[Oct 11]
Jas Suñqar 5–3 Aqsw Jast 

Round 22
[Oct 14]
Qızıljar J 3–4 Jetisw Jas
[Oct 15]
SD Family  2–2 Jas Qıran 
Tobıl Jast 1–0 Taraz Jast
Oqjetpes J 0–1 Altaý     
Aqsw Jast  4–1 Şaxtyor J 
Xan Täñiri 2–1 Jas Suñqar

Final Table:

 1.Xan Täñiri Almatı          22  19  2  1  60-20  59  Promoted [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Jas Suñqar Astana          22  16  1  5  65-33  49  Promoted
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Jas Qıran Almatı           22  15  2  5  54-26  47  
 4.Altaý Öskemen              22  12  2  8  34-27  38  
 5.FK Taraz Jastar            22  10  4  8  42-36  34  
 6.Tobıl Jastar Qostanaý      22   8  6  8  39-35  30  
 7.SD Family Astana           22   9  3 10  48-51  30  
 8.FK Aqsw Jastar             22   8  4 10  38-67  28  
 9.Jetisw Jastar Taldıqorğan  22   5  6 11  33-42  21  [#]
10.Oqjetpes Jastar Kökşetaw   22   4  6 12  20-35  18  
11.Şaxtyor Jastar Qarağandı   22   2  4 16  30-57  10  
12.Qızıljar Jastar Petropavl  22   2  4 16  31-65  10  [-]

Oñtüstik Batıs Aýmaq (Conference South-West)

Final Table:

 1.Oñtüstik Academy Jastar Şımkent  22  16  3  3  54-29  51  [#]
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Turan Jastar Türkistan           22  15  4  3  55-27  49  Promoted
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.FK Aqtöbe Jastar                 22  13  4  5  48-31  43  
 4.FK Arıs                          22  13  2  7  52-32  41  [+]
 5.Aqjaýıq Jastar Oral              22  10  5  7  42-37  35  
 6.Maqtaaral Jastar Atakent         22   8  9  5  45-25  33  [+]
 7.FK Atıraw Jastar                 22   7  6  9  39-32  27  
 8.Kaspïý Jastar Aqtaw              22   6  5 11  32-47  23  
 9.Ordabası Jastar Şımkent          22   6  2 14  33-47  20  
10.Academy 05 Almatı                22   4  7 11  19-31  19  [+]
11.Aqtöbe City                      22   5  2 15  31-75  17  [+]
12.Qaýsar Jastar Qızılorda          22   3  3 16  18-55  12  

[#] Ineligible for promotion

Round 1
[Apr 15]
Qaýsar Jast 0–1 Ordabası J 
[Apr 16]
Maqtaaral J 1–1 Atıraw Jast
[Apr 17]
Aqtöbe Jast 0–0 Academy 05 
Kaspïý Jast 0–2 Arıs       
Oñtüstik AJ 2–2 Aqtöbe City
Turan Jast  5–0 Aqjaýıq Jas

Round 2
[Apr 22]
Aqtöbe City 3–1 Kaspïý Jast
[Apr 23]
Oñtüstik AJ 6–0 Aqtöbe Jast
Arıs        1–1 Qaýsar Jast
Ordabası J  2–4 Maqtaaral J
Atıraw Jast 1–1 Turan Jast 
Aqjaýıq Jas 1–1 Academy 05 

Round 3
[Apr 29]
Academy 05  0–1 Atıraw Jast
Qaýsar Jast 0–2 Aqtöbe City
[Apr 30]
Aqtöbe Jast 3–0 Aqjaýıq Jas
Turan Jast  2–1 Ordabası J 
Maqtaaral J 3–0 Arıs       
Kaspïý Jast 2–3 Oñtüstik AJ

Round 4 [May 9]
Kaspïý Jast 2–1 Aqtöbe Jast
Oñtüstik AJ 4–2 Qaýsar Jast
Aqtöbe City 2–4 Maqtaaral J
Arıs        0–3 Turan Jast 
Ordabası J  1–2 Academy 05 
Atıraw Jast 1–3 Aqjaýıq Jas

Round 5
[May 14]
Academy 05  2–1 Arıs       
Turan Jast  4–3 Aqtöbe City
Maqtaaral J 2–4 Oñtüstik AJ
[May 15]
Aqtöbe Jast 2–1 Atıraw Jast
Aqjaýıq Jas 1–0 Ordabası J 
Qaýsar Jast 0–0 Kaspïý Jast

Round 6
[May 21]
Qaýsar Jast 0–4 Aqtöbe Jast
Oñtüstik AJ 2–1 Turan Jast 
Kaspïý Jast 1–1 Maqtaaral J
Aqtöbe City 1–0 Academy 05 
[May 22]
Arıs        4–0 Aqjaýıq Jas
Ordabası J  0–3 Atıraw Jast

Round 7
[May 28]
Academy 05  0–0 Oñtüstik AJ
[May 29]
Aqtöbe Jast 3–3 Ordabası J 
Atıraw Jast 2–1 Arıs       
Aqjaýıq Jas 4–1 Aqtöbe City
Turan Jast  3–0 Kaspïý Jast
Maqtaaral J 5–0 Qaýsar Jast

Round 8 [Jun 18]
Maqtaaral J 0–1 Aqtöbe Jast
Qaýsar Jast 0–1 Turan Jast 
Kaspïý Jast 2–1 Academy 05 
Oñtüstik AJ 2–1 Aqjaýıq Jas
Aqtöbe City 3–0 Atıraw Jast
Arıs        4–1 Ordabası J 

Round 9
[Jun 24]
Academy 05  2–0 Qaýsar Jast
Aqjaýıq Jas 2–1 Kaspïý Jast
[Jun 25]
Aqtöbe Jast 6–0 Arıs       
Ordabası J  3–0 Aqtöbe City
Atıraw Jast 1–2 Oñtüstik AJ
Turan Jast  2–2 Maqtaaral J

Round 10 [Jun 30]
Turan Jast  0–2 Aqtöbe Jast
Maqtaaral J 4–0 Academy 05 
Qaýsar Jast 0–4 Aqjaýıq Jas
Kaspïý Jast 3–3 Atıraw Jast
Oñtüstik AJ 2–1 Ordabası J 
Aqtöbe City 1–2 Arıs       

Round 11
[Jul 6]
Aqtöbe Jast 3–3 Aqtöbe City
Arıs        3–0 Oñtüstik AJ
Ordabası J  4–1 Kaspïý Jast
Atıraw Jast 3–0 Qaýsar Jast
Aqjaýıq Jas 0–0 Maqtaaral J
[Jul 7]
Academy 05  1-2 Turan Jast 

Round 12
[Jul 29]
Academy 05  2–2 Aqjaýıq Jas
[Jul 30]
Aqtöbe Jast 0–2 Oñtüstik AJ
Qaýsar Jast 2–4 Arıs       
Kaspïý Jast 3–0 Aqtöbe City
Maqtaaral J 0–0 Ordabası J 
Turan Jast  1–0 Atıraw Jast

Round 13
[Aug 5]
Oñtüstik AJ 2–1 Kaspïý Jast
Arıs        2–1 Maqtaaral J
[Aug 6]
Aqjaýıq Jas 4–1 Aqtöbe Jast
Ordabası J  0–5 Turan Jast 
Aqtöbe City 0–1 Qaýsar Jast
[Aug 7]
Atıraw Jast 0–0 Academy 05 

Round 14
[Aug 13]
Aqtöbe Jast 4–0 Kaspïý Jast
Qaýsar Jast 1–2 Oñtüstik AJ
Maqtaaral J 8–1 Aqtöbe City
Turan Jast  0–4 Arıs       
Aqjaýıq Jas 0–5 Atıraw Jast
[Aug 14]
Academy 05  0–1 Ordabası J 

Round 15 [Aug 21]
Atıraw Jast 3–4 Aqtöbe Jast
Ordabası J  2–0 Aqjaýıq Jas
Arıs        3–0 Academy 05 
Aqtöbe City 1–7 Turan Jast 
Oñtüstik AJ 1–1 Maqtaaral J
Kaspïý Jast 4–1 Qaýsar Jast

Round 16
[Aug 27]
Academy 05  3–0 Aqtöbe City
[Aug 28]
Aqtöbe Jast 3–1 Qaýsar Jast
Maqtaaral J 3–0 Kaspïý Jast
Turan Jast  2–1 Oñtüstik AJ
Aqjaýıq Jas 3–3 Arıs       
Atıraw Jast 2–1 Ordabası J 

Round 17
[Sep 2]
Qaýsar Jast 3–2 Maqtaaral J
Oñtüstik AJ 4–2 Academy 05 
[Sep 3]
Ordabası J  2–3 Aqtöbe Jast
Arıs        4–0 Atıraw Jast
Aqtöbe City 2–4 Aqjaýıq Jas
Kaspïý Jast 3–3 Turan Jast 

Round 18
[Sep 9]
Turan Jast  5–2 Qaýsar Jast
Aqjaýıq Jas 3–1 Oñtüstik AJ
[Sep 10]
Aqtöbe Jast 2–0 Maqtaaral J
Ordabası J  2–4 Arıs       
[Sep 11]
Academy 05  1–2 Kaspïý Jast
[Sep 25]
Atıraw Jast 9–0 Aqtöbe City

Round 19
[Sep 16]
Qaýsar Jast 2–0 Academy 05 
Maqtaaral J 1–1 Turan Jast 
[Sep 17]
Arıs        0–1 Aqtöbe Jast
Aqtöbe City 4–3 Ordabası J 
Oñtüstik AJ 3–1 Atıraw Jast
Kaspïý Jast 0–5 Aqjaýıq Jas

Round 20
[Oct 1]
Aqjaýıq Jas 3–0 Qaýsar Jast
Academy 05  1–1 Maqtaaral J
[Oct 2]
Aqtöbe Jast 2–3 Turan Jast 
Atıraw Jast 1–1 Kaspïý Jast
Ordabası J  1–2 Oñtüstik AJ
Arıs        5–1 Aqtöbe City

Round 21
[Oct 8]
Qaýsar Jast 1–1 Atıraw Jast
[Oct 9]
Aqtöbe City 0–2 Aqtöbe Jast
Oñtüstik AJ 2–1 Arıs       
Kaspïý Jast 4–0 Ordabası J 
Maqtaaral J 1–1 Aqjaýıq Jas
Turan Jast  2–0 Academy 05 

Round 22 [Oct 16]
Aqtöbe City 1–7 Oñtüstik AJ
Aqjaýıq Jas 1–2 Turan Jast 
Academy 05  1–1 Aqtöbe Jast
Arıs        4–1 Kaspïý Jast
Atıraw Jast 0–1 Maqtaaral J
Ordabası J  4–1 Qaýsar Jast

Final Table:

 1.Oñtüstik Academy Jastar Şımkent  22  16  3  3  54-29  51  [#]
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Turan Jastar Türkistan           22  15  4  3  55-27  49  Promoted
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.FK Aqtöbe Jastar                 22  13  4  5  48-31  43  
 4.FK Arıs                          22  13  2  7  52-32  41  [+]
 5.Aqjaýıq Jastar Oral              22  10  5  7  42-37  35  
 6.Maqtaaral Jastar Atakent         22   8  9  5  45-25  33  [+]
 7.FK Atıraw Jastar                 22   7  6  9  39-32  27  
 8.Kaspïý Jastar Aqtaw              22   6  5 11  32-47  23  
 9.Ordabası Jastar Şımkent          22   6  2 14  33-47  20  
10.Academy 05 Almatı                22   4  7 11  19-31  19  [+]
11.Aqtöbe City                      22   5  2 15  31-75  17  [+]
12.Qaýsar Jastar Qızılorda          22   3  3 16  18-55  12  

[#] Ineligible for promotion

[#] Ineligible for promotion

Top scorers:

1.Baqdäwlet Zülfiqarov (Turan Jastar)   25
2.Ersultan Törequl (Jas Suñqar)         24
3.Almas Ïzmaýlov (Qızıljar Jastar)      14
4.Ramazan Abılaýxan (Maqtaaral Jastar)  13
  Nurjan Dandıbayev (Maqtaaral Jastar)  13
6.Sanjar Käbirov (Jas Qıran)            12

Playoffs

Third Place Match [Oct 22, Şımkent]

Jas Suñqar Astana  1-1  Turan Jastar Türkistan  [pen 3-5]
  [O.Saýlıbayev 53 - D.Qasımbek 71. Att: 150

FINAL [Oct 23, Şımkent]

XAN TÄÑİRİ Almatı  3-0  Oñtüstik Academy Jastar Şımkent
  [P.Krïvencev 11, V.Vyatkïn 45, M.Elewsov 64. Att: 500]

Xan Täñiri Almatı are Ekinşi Lïgası Champions 2022.


2021

list of champions.

list of 2nd level champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 13 Nov 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.