Ukraine - Cup Ukrainian SSR 1936-1991


1936 | 1937
1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976
1990 | 1991

list of finals


Cup 1936

Round 1
KhPZ Kharkiv                     0-1 Lokomotyv Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv                      5-2 Dynamo Dnipropetrovsk
Stakhanovets Horlivka            2-3 Dynamo Odessa
Dynamo Kharkiv                   0-2 Lenin Factory Dnipropetrovsk
 
Semifinals
Dynamo Kyiv                      2-1 Lokomotyv Kyiv
Dynamo Odessa                    1-0 Lenin Factory Dnipropetrovsk
   
Consolation Tournament
Dynamo Dnipropetrovsk            3-1 KhPZ Kharkiv                   
Stakhanovets Horlivka            n/p Dynamo Kharkiv                   [Dynamo withdrew]
 
Final [Jun 24, Balytskyi Dynamo stadium, Kyiv; att: 3 5.000] 
Dynamo Kyiv                      6-0 Dynamo Odessa

Cup 1937

Round 1
Dynamo Chernihiv                 3-1 Balytskyi Komuna Pryluki
Dynamo Kryvyi Rih                awd Lokomotyv Yasynuvata             [originally 4-3; awarded to Lokomotyv] 
Spartak Vinnytsia                3-0 Dynamo Mohyliv-Podilskyi
Lokomoytv Dnipropetrovsk         3-1 Libknekht Factory Dnipropetrovsk
Stalinets Kharkiv                4-1 Petrovskyi Factory Kyiv
Zdorovia Kharkiv                 3-2 Lokomoty Kharkiv
Vympel Khyiv                     2-3 Zeit Kyiv
 
Round 2
Stal Dnipropetrovsk              3-2 Lokomotyv Kyiv
KhTZ Kharkiv                     9-1 Lokomotyv Odessa
Dynamo Odessa                    4-1 Kryla Rad Zaporizhia
KinAp Factory Odessa             2-4 Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Chernihiv                 1-4 Silmash Kharkiv
Marti Factory Mykolaiv           3-0 Zdorovia Kharkiv
Ordzhonikidze Factory Kramatorsk 3-0 Zenit Kyiv
Voroshylov Factory Voroshylovsk  1-2 Dynamo Dnipropetrovsk
Zenit Stalino                    1-2 Spartak Kharkiv
Stakhanovets Sergo               w/o Lokomotyv Yasynuvata
Lokomotyv Zaporoshia             5-2 Komintern Factory Kharkiv
Dzherzhynets Voroshylovhrad      3-1 UDKA Kyiv
Lokomotyv Dnipropetrovsk         1-3 Dynamo Kharkiv
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk            2-1 Frunze Factory Kostiantynivka      
Stalinets Kharkiv                1-3 Spartak Kyiv
Spartak Vinnytsia                0-3 Stakhanovets Stalino
 
Round 3
Marti Factory Mykolaiv           3-4 Dynamo Kyiv
Lokomotiv Zaporizhia             0-4 Dynamo Odessa
Dynamo Dnipropetrovsk            3-2 KhTZ Kharkiv
Spartak Kharkiv                  4-0 Stakhanovets Sergo
Stakhanovets Stalino             2-1 Dzerzhynets Voroshylovhrad
Dynamo Kharkiv                   4-1 Stal Dnipropetrovsk
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk            3-6 Spartak Kyiv
Silmash Kharkiv                  1-2 Ordzhonikidze Factory Kramatorsk
 
Quarterfinals
Ordzhonikidze Factory Kramatorsk 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Odessa                    3-1 Stakhanovets Stalino
Dynamo Dnipropetrovsk            4-2 Spartak Kharkiv
Dynamo Kharkiv                   3-1 Spartak Kyiv
 
Semifinals
Dynamo Kyiv                      8-0 Dynamo Dnipropetrovsk
Dynamo Odessa                    2-0 Dynamo Kharkiv
 
Final [May 18, Balytskyi Dynamo stadium, Kyiv; att: 2 5.000]
Dynamo Kyiv                      4-2 Dynamo Odessa                    [aet]
  [Honcharenko 53, Shylovskyi 68, Makhynia 94, 103; Klymenko 35og, Oryekhov 65pen] 

Cup 1972

Round 1 [Nov 4]
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk          2-2 Lokomotyv Vinnytsia              [aet]
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              3-1 Hoverla Uzhgorod
SK Lutsk                         0-1 Tavriya Simferopol
Avanhard Sevastopol              2-1 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
Shakhtar Horlivka                5-3 Shakhtar Makivka
Dynamo Khmelnytsky               1-3 Budivelnyk Ternopil   
Zirka Kirovohrad                 1-2 Metalurh Zhdanov
Frunzenets Sumy                  3-1 Shakhtar Kadiivka
Budivelnyk Poltava               1-0 Khimik Zhytomyr
SK Chernihiv                     4-3 Lokomotyn Kherson
Avanhard Rivne                   1-3 Avtomobilist Zhytomyr

Round 1 Replay [Nov 5]
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk          0-1 Lokomotyv Vinnytsia       
 
Round 2 [Nov 8]           
Lokomotyv Vinnytsia              3-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Tavriya Simferopol               2-0 Avanhard Sevastopol      
Shakhtar Horlivka                3-4 Shakhtar Donetsk       
Budivelnyk Ternopil              0-3 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih              
Frunzenets Sumy                  5-0 Metalist Kharkiv      
Budivelnyk Poltava               2-0 Metalurh Zaporizhia
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            2-1 SK Chernihiv                     [aet]
Metalurh Zhdanov                 0-1 Chernomerets Odessa
 
Quarterfinals [Nov 12]
Shakhtar Donetsk                 5-2 Tavriya Simferopol       
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               0-1 Lokomotyv Vinnytsia    
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            1-0 Budivelnyk Poltava      
Chernomerets Odessa              1-1 Frunzenets Sumy                  [aet]

Quarterfinal Replay [Nov 13]
Chernomerets Odessa              2-1 Frunzenets Sumy                  
 
Semifinals [Nov 16]
Lokomotyv Vinnytsia              0-3 Shakhtar Donetsk          
Chernomerets Odessa              1-2 Avtomobilist Zhytomyr  
 
Final [Nov 19, Republican stadium, Kyiv]
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            1-0 Shakhtar Donetsk                 [aet]
  [Kotov 91] 

Cup 1973

Preliminary Round [Nov 1]
Hoverla Uzhhorod                 0-0 Kolos Poltava                    [aet, 5-3 pen]
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               2-0 Avanhard Sevastopol
Budivelnyk Ternopil              1-2 Lokomotyv Vinnytsia    
Dynamo Khmelnytsky               7-2 SK Chernihiv
SK Lutsk                         3-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Avanhard Rivne                   1-0 Frunzenets Sumy
Tavriya Simferopol               o/w Shakhtar Kadiivka
Lokomotiv Kherson                2-1 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
Metalurh Zhdanov                 0-2 Shakhtar Horlivka 
Zirka Kirivohrad                 3-1 Khimik Severodonetsk
Shakhtar Makiivka                2-1 Lokomotyv Donetsk
 
Round 1 [Nov 6]
Hoverla Uzhhorod                 0-0 Chernomerets Odessa              [aet, 2-3 pen]
SK Lutsk                         1-2 Metalist Kharkiv
Lokomotyv Vinnytsia              4-0 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih              
Dynamo Khmelnytsky               0-1 Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk 
Shakhtar Kadiivka                1-3 Avanhard Rivne
Sharkhtar Horlivka               2-2 Lokomotyv Kherson                [aet, 4-5 pen]
Zirka Kirovohrad                 2-0 Metalurh Zaporizhia
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            w/o Shakhtar Makiivka
 
Quarterfinals [Nov 10]
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            1-2 Zirka Kirovohrad                 [aet]             
Chernomerets Odessa              1-4 Lokomotyv Vinnytsia             
Metalist Kharkiv                 1-0 Lokomotyv Kherson
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk          1-0 Avanhard Rivne
 
Semifinals [Nov 14]
Lokomotyv Vinnytsia              0-1 Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk  
Zirka Kirovohrad                 4-0 Metalist Kharkiv              
 
Final [Nov 18, Kyiv]
Zirka Kirovohrad                 1-0 Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk   
  [Deineha]

Cup 1974

Round 1

First Legs [May 24]
Budivelnyk Ternopil              2-1 Lokomotyv Kherson
Lokomotyv Vinnytsia              1-0 Avanhard Sevastopol
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              0-0 Kolos Poltava
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            2-0 Frunzenets Sumy
Dynamo Khmelnytsky               0-0 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
Zirka Kirovohrad                 0-0 SK Lutsk  
Hranit Cherkasy                  3-1 Avanhard Rivno
Hoverla Uzhorod                  2-0 Metalist Kharkiv
SK Chernygov                     2-0 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih              
 
Second Legs [Jun 12]
Lokomotyv Kherson                2-0 Budivelnyk Ternopil      
Avanhard Sevastopol              3-1 Lokomotyv Vinnytsia    
Kolos Poltava                    4-2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi    
Frunzenets Sumy                  1-0 Avtomobilist Zhytomyr 
Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv           3-0 Dynamo Khmelnytsky  
SK Lutsk                         2-0 Zirka Kirovohrad          
Avanhard Rivno                   2-0 Hranit Cherkasy          
Metalist Kharkiv                 0-1 Hoverla Uzhorod         
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               1-0 SK Chernygov                      
       
Round 2

First Legs [Jul 20]
Kolos Poltava                    1-1 Avanhard Sevastopol
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            0-2 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
Avanhard Rivno                   2-1 Hoverla Uzhorod         
SK Lutsk                         3-2 SK Chernygov                      
 
Second Legs     
Avanhard Sevastopol              1-1 Kolos Poltava                    [aet, 3-4 pen]
Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv           3-5 Avtomobilist Zhytomyr
Hoverla Uzhorod                  6-1 Avanhard Rivno           
SK Chernygov                     3-1 SK Lutsk
 
Quarterfinals

First Legs [Sep 23]
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk          3-1 Lokomotyv Kherson
Kolos Poltava                    0-0 Avtomobilist Zhytomyr
Tavriya Simferopol               3-1 Hoverla Uzhorod         
Metalurh Zaporozhia              4-2 SK Chernigov
 
Second Legs [Oct 14]
Lokomotyv Kherson                5-1 Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk   
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            2-0 Kolos Poltava                   
Hoverla Uzhorod                  0-1 Tavriya Simferopol           
SK Chernigov                     3-1 Metalurh Zaporozhia   
 
Semifinals

First Legs [Nov 4]
Lokomotyv Kherson                4-1 Avtomobilist Zhytomyr   
Tavriya Simferopol               0-1 SK Chernigov                 
 
Second Legs [Nov 10]
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            4-0 Lokomotyv Kherson      
SK Chernigov                     1-3 Tavriya Simferopol       
 
Final

First Leg [Nov 12, Lenin's Komsomol stadium, Zhytomir]          
Avtomobilist Zhytomyr            1-2 Tavriya Simferopol 
  [Shyshkov 60;  Klymov 52, Cheremysin 55]      
 
Second Leg [Nov 16, Lokomotiv stadium. Simferopol]
Tavriya Simferopol               2-0 Avtomobilist Zhytomyr         
  [Klymov 4, 70]                 

Cup 1975

Round 1

First Legs [Jun 10]
SK Lutsk                         2-1 Avanhard Rivno
Zirka Kirovohrad                 4-0 Lokomotyv Zhdanov
Sudnobudivynk Mykolaiv           2-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Hoverla Uzhhorod                 2-0 Lokomotyv Vinnytsia   
Lokomotyv Kherson                4-0 Khvylia Sevastopol
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               4-2 SK Chernigov
Avtomobilist Zhytomir            1-0 Frunzenets Sumy
Kolos Poltava                    2-1 Dynamo Khemelnytskyi   
 
Second Legs [Jun 25]
Avanhard Rivno                   2-0 SK Lutsk                               
Lokomotyv Zhdanov                2-2 Zirka Kirovohrad                  
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              1-0 Sudnobudivynk Mykolaiv     
Lokomotyv Vinnytsia              3-0 Hoverla Uzhhorod               
Khvylia Sevastopol               2-1 Lokomotyv Kherson            
SK Chernigov                     1-1 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih              
Frunzenets Sumy                  2-0 Avtomobilist Zhytomir        
Dynamo Khemelnytskyi             3-1 Kolos Poltava                      
 
Round 2

First Legs [Jul 9]
Avanhard Rivno                   0-0 Zirka Kirovohrad
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              0-0 Lokomotyv Vinnytsia   
Frunzenets Sumy                  1-0 Dynamo Khemelnytskyi        
Lokomotyv Kherson                1-0 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih              
 
Second Leg [Jul 24]
Zirka Kirovohrad                 2-0 Avanhard Rivno               
Lokomotyv Vinnytsia              1-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi       
Dynamo Khemelnytskyi             1-1 Frunzenets Sumy                                   
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               3-1 Lokomotyv Kherson         
 
Quarterfinals

First Legs [Aug 1]
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              2-1 Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               1-2 Tavriya Simferopol              
Frunzenets Sumy                  4-1 Metalist Kharkiv
Zirka Kiriovohrad                3-2 Metalurh Zaporozhia
 
Second Legs [Aug 22]
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk          5-1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi       
Tavriya Simferopol               3-2 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih          
Metalist Kharkiv                 1-0 Frunzenets Sumy            
Metalurh Zaporozhia              2-3 Zirka Kiriovohrad            
 
Semifinals       
 
First Legs [Sep 12]
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk          0-1 Zirka Kirovohrad             
Tavriya Simferopol               5-1 Frunzenets Sumy            
 
Second Legs [Oct 13]
Zirka Kirovohrad                 0-0 Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
Frunzenets Sumy                  1-0 Tavriya Simferopol        
 
Final  

First Leg [Nov 4, Zirka stadium, Kirovohrad]
Zirka Kirovohrad                 2-0 Tavriya Simferopol        
  [Zhuravljov 6, Snitko 12]
 
Second Leg [Nov 9, Lokomotiv stadium, Simferopol]
Tavriya Simferopol               2-1 Zirka Kirovohrad
  [Prylepskyi, Cheremysin; Moroz] 

Cup 1976

Round 1 [May 28]
Khvylia Khemelnytskyi            awd Kristal Kherson                  [originally 0-2; awarded to Khvylia due to a ineliguble Kristal player]
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              4-0 Avanhard Rivne
Kolos Nikopol                    1-1 Sudnobudivynk Mykolaiv           [aet, 5-3 pen]    
Frunzenets Sumy                  2-1 Lokomotyv Vinnytsia
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               0-2 Hoverla Uzhhorod
 
Round 2 [Jul 19]
Metalist Kharkiv                 1-1 Kolos Poltava                    [aet]
Zirka Kirovohrad                 w/o Blyuminh Kramatorsk
Kolos Nikopol                    1-2 Shakhtar Horlivka
Hoverla Uzhhorod                 1-0 Frunzenets Sumy
Bukovyna Chernivtsi              2-0 Khvylia Khemelnytskyi                    
Avtomobilist Zhytomir            1-0 SKA Odessa
Atlantyka Sevastopol             2-1 Novator Zhdanov
SKA Kiev                         3-1 SK Lutsk
 
Quarterfinals [Sep 29]
Metalist Kharkiv                 3-2 Zirka Kirovohrad
Avtomobilist Zhytomir            2-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi         
SKA Kiev                         2-0 Atlantyka Sevastopol        
Shakhtar Horlivka                2-0 Hoverla Uzhhorod             
 
Semifinals [Oct 31]
Shakhtar Horlivka                2-2 Metalist Kharkiv                 [aet, 5-4 pen]
SKA Kiev                         1-0 Avtomobilist Zhytomir      
 
Final [Nov 6, Horlivka]
Shakhtar Horlivka                0-2 SKA Kiev      

Cup 1990

Round 1

First Legs [May 11]
Krystal Kherson                  1-2 Torpedo Zaporizhia
Chaika Sevastopol                0-0 Okean Kerch
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk     1-0 Avanhard Rivne
Sudnobudivynk Mykolaiv           0-2 Naftovyk Okhtyrka
 
Second Legs [May 22]
Torpedo Zaporizhia               2-0 Krystal Kherson                     
Okean Kerch                      1-0 Chaika Sevastopol                
Avanhard Rivne                   2-0 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
Naftovyk Okhtyrka                1-0 Sudnobudivynk Mykolaiv      
 
Round 2

First Legs [Jun 11]
Podillya Khemelnytskyi           1-1 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih              
Dynamo Bila Tserkva              2-1 Kolos Nikopol 
Torpedo Zaporizhia               2-0 Okean Kerch
Avanhard Rivne                   4-3 Naftovyk Okhtyrka              
Dnipro Cherkasy                  5-1 Shakhdar Pavlohrad
SKA Kiev                         1-1 Mayak Kharkiv
Zirka Kirovohrad                 2-1 Desna Chernihiv
 
Second Legs [Jun 15]
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               2-2 Podillya Khemelnytskyi       
Kolos Nikopol                    4-1 Dynamo Bila Tserkva
Okean Kerch                      3-2 Torpedo Zaporizhia             
Naftovyk Okhtyrka                2-0 Avanhard Rivne                   
Shakhdar Pavlohrad               4-1 Dnipro Cherkasy                  
Mayak Kharkiv                    1-0 SKA Kiev                               
Desna Chernihiv                  1-0 Zirka Kirovohrad                  
 
Quarterfinals

First Legs [Jul 6] 
Polissya Zhytomyr                4-1 Podillya Khemelnytskyi       
Kolos Nikopol                    1-3 Torpedo Zaporizhia             
Naftovyk Okhtyrka                5-1 Dnipro Cherkasy                  
Desna Chernihiv                  1-0 Mayak Kharkiv
 
Second Legs [Jun 15]
Podillya Khemelnytskyi           1-1 Polissya Zhytomyr            
Torpedo Zaporizhia               2-0 Kolos Nikopol                   
Dnipro Cherkasy                  1-1 Naftovyk Okhtyrka
Mayak Kharkiv                    1-1 Desna Chernihiv              
 
Semifinals
          
First Legs [Sep 2]
Torpedo Zaporizhia               0-0 Polissya Zhytomyr            
Naftovyk Okhtyrka                3-0 Desna Chernihiv  
 
Second Legs [Sep 26]
Polissya Zhytomyr                0-0 Torpedo Zaporizhia               [aet, 3-1 pen]    
Desna Chernihiv                  2-0 Naftovyk Okhtyrka         
 
Final

First Leg [Oct 18, Naftovyk stadium, Okhtyrka]
Naftovyk Okhtyrka                3-1 Polissya Zhytomyr   
  [Kolesnyk 30. 78, Popovych 35; Leonov 5]
 
Second Leg [Oct 28, Lenin's Komsomol stadium, Zhytomyr]
Polissya Zhytomyr                4-0 Naftovyk Okhtyrka
  [Zheltonosov 42, Lapin 52, Lukashenko 53, 76]         

Cup 1991

Round 1

First Legs [Mar 30]
SKA Kiev                         2-4 Okean Kerch
Vahonobudivnyk Stakhanov         0-0 Podillia Khmelnitsky
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               1-2 Khimik Severodonetsk
Polissya Zhytomyr                5-1 Krystal Kherson
Dynamo Bila Tserkva              0-2 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
Stal Kommunarsk                  0-2 Zirka Kirovohrad
Mayak Ochakiv                    1-1 Naftovyk Okhtyrka       
Mayak Kharkiv                    1-0 Dnipro Cherkasy
Zakarpattia Uzhhorod             0-0 Shakhdar Pavlohrad
Kolos Nikopol                    1-1 Desna Chernihiv            
 
Second Legs [Apr 2]
Okean Kerch                      0-1 SKA Kiev                              
Podillia Khmelnitsky             0-1 Vahonobudivnyk Stakhanov 
Khimik Severodonetsk             0-2 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih                
Krystal Kherson                  3-1 Polissya Zhytomyr                
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk     4-2 Dynamo Bila Tserkva           
Zirka Kirovohrad                 1-2 Stal Kommunarsk                 
Naftovyk Okhtyrka                5-0 Mayak Ochakiv                    
Dnipro Cherkasy                  3-1 Mayak Kharkiv                     
Shakhdar Pavlohrad               0-2 Zakarpattia Uzhhorod          
Desna Chernihiv                  1-0 Kolos Nikopol                        
 
Round 2

First Legs [Apr 29]
Karpaty Kamyanska-Buzka          o/w Okean Kerch
Polissya Zhytomyr                2-1 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih                
Veres Rivne                      2-1 Chaika Sevastopol
Desna Chernihiv                  5-1 Vahonobudivnyk Stakhanov 
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk     1-3 Zirka Kirovohrad
Naftovyk Okhtyrka                3-1 Dnipro Cherkasy
Zakarpattia Uzhhorod             2-2 Pryladyst Mukacheve
Temp Shepetivka                  0-1 Avtomobilist Sumy
 
Second Legs
[Jun 28]                         
Chaika Sevastopol                1-4 Veres Rivne
Vahonobudivnyk Stakhanov         0-2 Desna Chernihiv                 
Zirka Kirovohrad                 1-2 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
Dnipro Cherkasy                  1-2 Naftovyk Okhtyrka              
Pryladyst Mukacheve              1-4 Zakarpattia Uzhhorod         
Avtomobilist Sumy                0-2 Temp Shepetivka                    
[Jul 7]
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               2-0 Polissya Zhytomyr              
 
Quarterfinals

First Legs [Jul 24]
Desna Chernihiv                  1-1 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih                
Okean Kerch                      0-3 Veres Rivne
Zirka Kirovohrad                 2-3 Naftovyk Okhtyrka     
Temp Shepetivka                  4-2 Zakarpattia Uzhhorod     
 
Second Legs [Sep 17]
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               0-0 Desna Chernihiv              
Veres Rivne                      1-0 Okean Kerch                    
Naftovyk Okhtyrka                1-0 Zirka Kirovohrad              
Zakarpattia Uzhhorod             1-0 Temp Shepetivka             
 
Semifinals

First Legs [Nov 16]
Naftovyk Okhtyrka                2-1 Temp Shepetivka             
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih               3-0 Veres Rivne                    
 
Second Leg [Nov 20]
Temp Shepetivka                  3-1 Naftovyk Okhtyrka        
Veres Rivne                      5-0 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih        
 
Final

First Leg [Nov 24, Avanhard stadium, Rivne; att: 4.277]
Veres Rivne                      1-2 Temp Shepetivka
  [Samavsky 22;  Dovhalets 31, Bondarenko 31]
 
Second Leg [Nov 28, Sport Complex Podillya, Khmelnytskyi]
Temp Shepetivka                  1-1 Veres Rivne
  [Bondarenko 57;  Mankuta 29]       

list of finals


About this document

Sources: wikipedia

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Hans Schöggl
Last updated: 7 May 2020

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl and RSSSF 2020
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.