Uzbekistan 2022


Coca Cola Super Liga
Cup
Pro Liga
Birinchi Liga

Coca Cola Super Liga

Final Table:

 1.Paxtakor Toshkent           26  15  9  2  47-18  54  [C]  Champions
 2.Navbahor Namangan           26  15  8  3  33-15  53
 3.Nasaf Qarshi                26  13 10  3  37-16  49
 4.OKMK Olmaliq                26  13  5  8  44-23  44
 5.Qizilqum Navoiy             26  12  3 11  34-36  39
 6.Olympic Toshkent            26   7 14  5  31-28  35  [P]
 7.So'g'diyona Jizzax          26   9  7 10  31-31  34
 8.Bunyodkor Toshkent          26   9  7 10  29-37  34
 9.Neftchi Farg'ona            26   8  8 10  31-32  32  [P]
10.Metallurg Bekobod           26   8  8 10  19-27  32
11.Surxon Termiz               26   7  5 14  25-44  26
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.Lokomotiv Toshkent          26   6  6 14  22-36  24       Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------
13.FK Qo'qon-1912              26   4 10 12  21-38  22       Relegated
14.Dinamo Samarqand            26   3  6 17  24-47  15  [P]  Relegated

NB: In Rounds 1 to 8, Qizilqum played their home games at 
      OKMK Olmaliq's stadium (450 km east of Navoiy).
    Neftchi and Qo'qon-1912 shared the same field in Yaypan (100 km west of Farg'ona, 25 km 
      south-west of Qo'qon), though Neftchi returned to their home stadium in Farg'ona for 
      the last three games.
    Surxon played their home games at Dinamo Samarqand's stadium (375 km north of Termiz) in Rounds 
      2 & 4, at Lokomotiv Toshkent's stadium (680 km north-east of Termiz) in Rounds 7 & 9, then at 
      OKMK Olmaliq's stadium (670 km north-east of Termiz), and their last 'home' games was played 
      at Jar Stadium in Toshkent.

Round 1 [Total Att: 43,393; Average: 6,199]
[Mar 2]
Neftchi     1:0 Qo'qon-1912
  [Shahzod Ubaydullayev 89 pen. Att: 5,250. +13°C]
Olympic     0:0 Surxon     
  [Att: 952. +13°C]
[Mar 3]
Dinamo      0:2 Paxtakor   
  [Dragan Ćeran 31, Hojimat Erkinov 34. Att: 10,895. +13°C]
Navbahor    0:0 Nasaf      
  [Att: 19,720. +14°C]
Bunyodkor   0:0 So'g'diyona
  [Att: 1,001. +17°C]
[Mar 4]
Metallurg   1:0 OKMK       
  [Shoxnazar Norbekov 23 pen. Att: 5,200. +17°C, windstorm]
Qizilqum    2:0 Lokomotiv  
  [Erkin Boydullayev 57, Aleksandar Stanisavljević 73 pen. Att: 375. +21°C]

Round 2 [Total Att: 18,176; Average: 2,597]
[Mar 9]
Nasaf       1:1 Metallurg  
  [Husayin Norchayev 80 - Abrorbek Toshqo'ziyev 90. Att: 8,346. +11°C]
Qo'qon-1912 1:0 Olympic    
  [Javohir Sidiqov 63. MPK: Murod Xolmuhamedov (Qo') 16. Att: 1,462. +10°C, slight rain]
[Mar 10]
Surxon      1:2 Navbahor   
  [Miroslav Marković 89 pen - Elguja Grigalashvili 6, Zoran Marušić 54. Att: 478. +18°C]
Qizilqum    3:1 Bunyodkor  
  [Sherali Jo'rayev 45+1, Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 47, Aleksandar Stanisavljević 75 - 
   Dilshod Jo'rayev 90+2 pen. Att: 652. +15°C]
Paxtakor    1:0 Neftchi    
  [Dragan Ćeran 52. Att: 5,130. +16°C]
[Mar 11]
Lokomotiv   2:1 OKMK       
  [G'ulom-Haydar G'ulomov 42, Sanjar Qodirqulov 70 - Xurshid G'iyosov 41. Att: 1,105. +12°C, rain]
So'g'diyona 1:0 Dinamo     
  [Shohruz Norxonov 66. Att: 1,003. +13°C, rain]

Round 3 [Total Att: 23,558; Average: 3,365]
[Mar 16]
Metallurg   0:0 Surxon     
  [Att: 3,125. +12°C, windstorm]
Olympic     1:1 Paxtakor   
  [Ruslanbek Jiyanov 5 - Farruh Sayfiyev 22. Att: 543. +12°C, slight rain]
[Mar 17]
Dinamo      0:0 Qizilqum   
  [Att: 1,558. +5°C, slight rain]
Navbahor    2:0 Qo'qon-1912
  [Elguja Grigalashvili 45, Zoran Marušić 81. Att: 12,870. +14°C, slight rain]
[Mar 18]
Bunyodkor   2:1 Lokomotiv  
  [Ibrahim Tomiwa 64 pen, 79 - Avazbek O'lmasaliyev (Bun) 90+2 og. Att: 1,155. +4°C]
Neftchi     1:2 So'g'diyona
  [Shahzod Ubaydullayev 81 pen - Shaxboz Jo'rabekov 9, Luka Čermelj 38. Att: 1,107. +5°C]
[Jun 26]
OKMK        2:2 Nasaf      
  [Siavash Haghnazari 66, Martin Boakye 75 - Husayin Norchayev 26, 
   Bahrom Abdurahimov 82. Att: 3,200. +34°C]

Round 4 [Total Att: 29,694; Average: 4,242]
[Mar 31]
Qo'qon-1912 1:0 Metallurg  
  [Shahzodbek Nurmatov 21. Att: 1,240. +17°C]
Bunyodkor   2:1 Dinamo     
  [Umarali Rahmonaliyev 84 pen, Avazbek O'lmasaliyev 90+3 - Sahob Rashidov 16. 
   MPK: Ibrahim Tomiwa (Bun) 35. Att: 1,910. +18°C]
[Apr 1]
Surxon      1:2 OKMK       
  [Miroslav Marković 51 pen - Xurshid G'iyosov 15 pen, Martin Boakye 75.
   MPK: Xurshid G'iyosov (OKMK) 85. Att: 320. +17°C]
Qizilqum    3:0 Neftchi    
  [Aleksandar Stanisavljević 29 pen, Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 50, 66 pen. Att: 945. +19°C]
Paxtakor    1:0 Navbahor   
  [Dragan Ćeran 83. Att: 12,767. +20°C]
[Apr 2]
So'g'diyona 1:1 Olympic    
  [Shohruz Norxonov 90+3 pen - Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev 78. Att: 11,651. +19°C]
Lokomotiv   0:1 Nasaf      
  [Suxrob Nurulloyev 59. Att: 861. +20°C]

Round 5 [Total Att: 18,414; Average: 2,631]
[Apr 25]
Neftchi     1:3 Bunyodkor  
  [Aleksandar Ješić 51 - Francis Narh 56, Umarali Rahmonaliyev 63, 
   Usmonali Ismonaliyev 70. Att: 1,077. +23°C]
Dinamo      3:1 Lokomotiv  
  [Mihailo Jovanović 13, Sahob Rashidov 59, Fahriddin Alimov 90+7 - 
   Muhammadanas Hasanov 19. Att: 2,843. +21°C]
[Apr 26]
Navbahor    1:2 So'g'diyona
  [Zoran Marušić 32 - Shohruz Norxonov 12, Doniyor Abdumannopov 90+2. Att: 4,520. +21°C]
Olympic     0:1 Qizilqum   
  [Sanjar Shoahmedov 29. MPK: Po'latxo'ja Xoldorxonov (Oly) 90+4. Att: 658. +23°C]
[Apr 27]
OKMK        3:0 Qo'qon-1912
  [Sanjar Tursunov 22, San'at Shixov (Qo') 49 og, Siavash Haghnazari 90+2. Att: 2,452. +21°C]
[Jul 4]
Metallurg   0:2 Paxtakor   
  [Aziz Turg'unboyev 65, Abbosbek Fayzullayev 67. Att: 3,212. +33°C]
Nasaf       2:0 Surxon     
  [Husayin Norchayev 28 pen, Ivan Solovyov 50. Att: 3,652. +28°C]

Round 6 [Total Att: 14,567; Average: 2,081]
[Apr 30]
Bunyodkor   1:5 Olympic    
  [Ibrahim Tomiwa 40 - Abdurauf Bo'riyev 9, Ruslanbek Jiyanov 29, Alisher Odilov 37, 
   Davron Anvarov 73, Po'latxo'ja Xoldorxonov 90+1. Att: 864. +28°C]
Dinamo      1:1 Neftchi    
  [Jasurbek Umarov 36 - Abrorbek Ismoilov 10. Att: 4,105. +26°C]
[May 1]
Lokomotiv   2:0 Surxon     
  [Diyorjon Turopov 45 pen, Kakhi Makharadze 86 pen. Att: 681. +29°C]
Qizilqum    1:2 Navbahor   
  [Paul Komolafe 76 - Azimjon Ahmedov 33 pen, Rustamjon Ashurmatov 90+2. Att: 1,430. +29°C]
So'g'diyona 2:0 Metallurg  
  [Jasur Hasanov 29, Doniyor Abdumannopov 56. Att: 2,066. +29°C]
[May 2]
Qo'qon-1912 0:1 Nasaf      
  [Umar Eshmurodov 87. Att: 3,883. +28°C, stormy wind]
Paxtakor    0:0 OKMK       
  [Att: 1,538. +28°C]

Round 7 [Total Att: 53,544; Average: 7,649]
[May 5]
Neftchi     0:1 Lokomotiv  
  [Jerome Mpacko Etame 58. Att: 946. +24°C]
Olympic     1:1 Dinamo     
  [Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev 8 - Shoxmalik Komilov 3. Att: 383. +25°C]
[May 6]
Surxon      1:0 Qo'qon-1912
  [Ikboljon Malikjonov 52. Att: 1,297. +25°C]
Metallurg   1:1 Qizilqum   
  [Xudoyshukur Sattorov 26 - Jasur Azimov 90+6. Att: 4,512. +27°C]
Navbahor    2:1 Bunyodkor  
  [Azimjon Ahmedov 41 pen, Jovan Đokić 84 - Ibrahim Tomiwa 64. 
   MPK: Jovan Đokić (Nav) 80. Att: 26,231. +25°C]
[May 7]
OKMK        3:2 So'g'diyona
  [Martin Boakye 45+1, Ayubxon No'monov (So') 50 og, Shoxruh Gadoyev 72 - 
   Shaxboz Jo'rabekov 27, Doniyor Abdumannopov 46. Att: 4,675. +29°C]
Nasaf       0:0 Paxtakor   
  [Att: 15,500. +30°C]

Round 8 [Total Att: 17,336; Average: 2,477]
[May 10]
Neftchi     0:0 Olympic    
  [Att: 861. +21°C, slight rain]
Bunyodkor   1:1 Metallurg  
  [Umarali Rahmonaliyev 17 - Damir Temirov 67. Att: 2,400. +21°C]
[May 11]
Dinamo      0:1 Navbahor   
  [Rustamjon Ashurmatov 90+4. Att: 7,507. +20°C]
Lokomotiv   1:2 Qo'qon-1912
  [Xurshid Muxtorov 58 - Anvar Xojimirzayev 19, Javohir Sidiqov 90+4. Att: 792. +23°C]
Qizilqum    1:4 OKMK       
  [Paul Komolafe 55 - Martin Boakye 45+1, Sardor Rahmonov 54, 
   Siavash Haghnazari 83, Xurshid G'iyosov 90+9 pen. Att: 571. +23°C]
[May 12]
Paxtakor    2:2 Surxon     
  [Oliver Šarkić 54, 66 - Luismi Quezada 81, Murodbek Bobojonov 90+3. Att: 1,122. +25°C]
So'g'diyona 1:2 Nasaf      
  [Shohruz Norxonov 58 pen - Oybek Bozorov 30, 74. Att: 4,083. +20°C, rain]

Round 9 [Total Att: 38,899; Average: 5,557]
[May 16]
Olympic     0:3 Lokomotiv  
  [Jerome Mpacko Etame 17, 20, Diyorjon Turopov 80 pen. Att: 1,250. +26°C]
OKMK        0:0 Bunyodkor  
  [Att: 4,389. +25°C]
[May 17]
Metallurg   2:1 Dinamo     
  [Jasur Jumayev (Din) 90+4 og, Damir Temirov 90+7 - Oybek Nurmatov 47. Att: 4,200. +28°C]
Navbahor    0:0 Neftchi    
  [Att: 17,320. +27°C]
Nasaf       5:0 Qizilqum   
  [Husayin Norchayev 17, Dilshod Saitov 20, Oybek Bozorov 61, 
   Husniddin Aliqulov 80, Ivan Solovyov 90+4 pen. Att: 5,203. +29°C]
[May 18]
Surxon      2:4 So'g'diyona
  [Murodbek Bobojonov 35, Sardor Qulmatov (So') 90+7 og - Xislat Halilov 40, 
   Shohruz Norxonov 45+5 pen, Javohir Qahramonov 75, 90. 
   MPK: Miroslav Marković (Sur) 86. Att: 835. +28°C]
Qo'qon-1912 1:1 Paxtakor   
  [Ivan Josović 90+9 pen - Dragan Ćeran 86. MPK: Murod Xolmuhamedov (Qo') 2. Att: 5,702. +24°C]

Round 10 [Total Att: 29,615; Average: 4,231]
[May 22]
Neftchi     3:0 Metallurg  
  [Sirojiddin Qo'ziyev 76, Abrorbek Ismoilov 88, Ulug'bek Xoshimov 90+1. Att: 537. +17°C, windstorm]
[May 23]
Lokomotiv   0:2 Paxtakor   
  [Dragan Ćeran 28, Oliver Šarkić 48. Att: 2,786. +20°C]
Qizilqum    2:0 Surxon     
  [Paul Komolafe 21, Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 51. Att: 3,266. +23°C]
Dinamo      1:2 OKMK       
  [Shoxmalik Komilov 35 - Xurshid G'iyosov 57, Martin Boakye 87. 
   MPK: Shoxmalik Komilov (Din) 90+4. Att: 5,432. +18°C]
[May 24]
Bunyodkor   1:4 Nasaf      
  [Ibrahim Tomiwa 24 - Oybek Bozorov 36, 57, Sharof Muhitdinov 41, 
   Husayin Norchayev 69. Att: 11,000. +25°C]
So'g'diyona 3:0 Qo'qon-1912
  [Shohruz Norxonov 53, Xislat Halilov 61, Doniyor Abdumannopov 83. Att: 2,251. +24°C]
[Jul 5]
Olympic     1:1 Navbahor   
  [Po'latxo'ja Xoldorxonov 39 - Jamshid Iskanderov 2. Att: 4,343. +24°C]

Round 11 [Total Att: 31,273; Average: 4,468]
[May 27]
Navbahor    2:0 Lokomotiv  
  [Zoran Marušić 57, Elguja Grigalashvili 72. Att: 15,200. +24°C, slight rain]
OKMK        3:1 Neftchi    
  [Murodjon Toshmatov 12, Muhsinjon Ubaydullayev (Nef) 29 og, 
   Xurshid G'iyosov 70 pen - Sirojiddin Qo'ziyev 31. Att: 1,199. +19°C]
[May 28]
Qo'qon-1912 1:3 Qizilqum   
  [Javohir Sidiqov 82 - Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 29, Paul Komolafe 52, 
   Aleksandar Stanisavljević 60. Att: 471. +18°C]
[May 29]
Surxon      1:0 Bunyodkor  
  [Zoir Juraboyev 27. Att: 255. +22°C]
[Jun 26]
Metallurg   0:0 Olympic    
  [MPK: Damir Temirov (Met) 5. Att: 3,252. +35°C]
[Aug 6]
So'g'diyona 2:2 Paxtakor   
  [Marko Kolaković 45+1, Shohruz Norxonov 90+14 pen - 
   Sardor Sobirxo'jayev 8, Dragan Ćeran 19. Att: 7,256. +31°C]
[Aug 7]
Dinamo      0:4 Nasaf      
  [Alen Mašović 30, Husayin Norchayev 45 pen, Dilshod Saitov 52, 
   G'olib G'aybullayev 79. Att: 3,640. +29°C]

Round 12 [Total Att: 22,613; Average: 3,230]
[Jun 17]
Lokomotiv   0:1 So'g'diyona
  [Shohruz Norxonov 18. Att: 470. +24°C, slight rain]
[Jun 18]
Dinamo      1:3 Surxon     
  [Yevhen Chumak 31 - Bobur Akbarov 3, Abdul Aziz Yusupov 77 pen, 
   Baxtiyorjon Qosimov 90+2 pen. Att: 1,745. +27°C]
[Jun 21]
Bunyodkor   1:1 Qo'qon-1912
  [Davronjon Ergashev 90+5 - Ivan Josović 90 pen. Att: 1,565. +26°C]
Navbahor    0:0 Metallurg  
  [Att: 8,900. +24°C]
[Jun 22]
Neftchi     1:1 Nasaf      
  [Sirojiddin Qo'ziyev 26 pen - Akmal Mozgovoy 32. 
   MPK: Marko Stanojević (Nas) 32. Att: 1,205. +25°C]
Olympic     1:0 OKMK       
  [Muhammadali G'iyosov 50. Att: 505. +25°C, slight rain]
[Jun 23]
Qizilqum    0:2 Paxtakor   
  [Sardor Rashidov 69, Dragan Ćeran 90+2 pen. Att: 8,223. +30°C]

Round 13 [Total Att: 18,562; Average: 2,652]
[Jun 28]
Qo'qon-1912 1:1 Dinamo     
  [Jamshid Hasanov 39 - Shoxmalik Komilov 87. Att: 606. +33°C]
[Jun 29]
Paxtakor    2:3 Bunyodkor  
  [Abbosbek Fayzullayev 18, Farruh Sayfiyev 86 - Jasurbek Xakimov 51, 
   Umarali Rahmonaliyev 81, 90+4. Att: 1,852. +35°C]
Surxon      1:1 Neftchi    
  [Abdul Aziz Yusupov 75 - Sirojiddin Qo'ziyev 34. 
   MPK: Sirojiddin Qo'ziyev (Nef) 4. Att: 208. +36°C]
[Jun 30]
Metallurg   1:1 Lokomotiv  
  [Damir Temirov 90+9 pen - Ali Abdurahmonov 90+5. Att: 3,521. +32°C]
Nasaf       2:2 Olympic    
  [Sharof Muhitdinov 3, Marko Stanojević 76 pen - Po'latxo'ja Xoldorxonov 61, 
   Muhammadqodir Xamraliyev 71. Att: 5,064. +35°C]
[Jul 1]
OKMK        1:2 Navbahor   
  [Shoxruh Gadoyev 48 - Jamshid Iskanderov 11, Zoran Marušić 82. Att: 3,507. +30°C]
[Jul 5]
So'g'diyona 0:3 Qizilqum   
  [Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 14, 18, Aleksandar Stanisavljević 26. 
   MPK: Shohruz Norxonov (So') 39. Att: 3,804. +23°C, slight rain]

Round 14 [Total Att: 20,953; Average: 2,993]
[Aug 1]
Surxon      0:5 Olympic    
  [Ruslanbek Jiyanov 35 pen, 45, Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev 61, 
   Saidazamat Mirsaidov 66 pen, Alisher Odilov 78. Att: 215. +30°C]
Paxtakor    3:2 Dinamo     
  [Dostonbek Hamdamov 28, Dragan Ćeran 45+1, Przemysław Banaszak 80 - 
   Marat Bikmayev 19, 70 pen. Att: 1,057. +30°C]
So'g'diyona 2:0 Bunyodkor  
  [Javohir Qahramonov 17, Avazbek O'lmasaliyev (Bun) 73 og. Att: 4,572. +29°C]
[Aug 2]
Qo'qon-1912 3:3 Neftchi    
  [Anvar Xojimirzayev 55, Andrey Sidorov 57, Shoxnazar Norbekov 87 - Shahzod Ubaydullayev 10 pen, 
   Lutfulla To'rayev 76, Sunnatulla Abdullajonov 79. Att: 1,622. +27°C, slight rain]
Nasaf       0:1 Navbahor   
  [Asad Sobirjonov 7. Att: 8,114. +30°C]
[Aug 3]
OKMK        0:1 Metallurg  
  [Damir Temirov 33. Att: 3,450. +33°C, slight rain]
Lokomotiv   1:0 Qizilqum   
  [Javohir Alijonov 83. Att: 1,923. +28°C]

Round 15 [Total Att: 28,271; Average: 4,039]
[Aug 10]
OKMK        4:0 Lokomotiv  
  [Siavash Haghnazari 3, Anzur Ismoilov 13, Mirjahon Mirahmadov 47, 60. Att: 2,610. +29°C]
Bunyodkor   1:2 Qizilqum   
  [Jasurbek Xakimov 79 - Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 10, 54. Att: 248. +28°C]
[Aug 11]
Dinamo      1:2 So'g'diyona
  [Marat Bikmayev 19 pen - Javohir Qahramonov 25 pen, Jasur Hasanov 87. Att: 3,821. +27°C]
Olympic     1:1 Qo'qon-1912
  [Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev 13 - Shoxnazar Norbekov 36. MPK: Ivan Josović (Qo') 45+2. Att: 1,210. +29°C]
Navbahor    2:0 Surxon     
  [Zoran Marušić 37, Jasur Yaxshiboyev 78. Att: 12,750. +28°C, slight rain]
[Aug 12]
Neftchi     0:2 Paxtakor   
  [Sardor Sobirxo'jayev 29, Dragan Ćeran 72. 
   MPK: Shahzod Ubaydullayev (Nef) 45+1. Att: 2,400. +30°C]
Metallurg   0:2 Nasaf      
  [Oybek Bozorov 51, Husayin Norchayev 86. Att: 5,232. +29°C]

Round 16 [Total Att: 22,936; Average: 3,277]
[Aug 16]
Qo'qon-1912 1:1 Navbahor   
  [Shoxnazar Norbekov 83 - Igor Golban 41. Att: 7,271. +32°C]
Lokomotiv   0:0 Bunyodkor  
  [MPK: Jasur Jaloliddinov (Lok) 26. Att: 1,056. +31°C]
[Aug 17]
Paxtakor    1:1 Olympic    
  [Przemysław Banaszak 46 - Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev 61. Att: 1,212. +31°C]
Nasaf       0:0 OKMK       
  [Att: 6,235. +33°C]
[Aug 18]
Surxon      1:2 Metallurg  
  [Rubén Sánchez 90 - Jasur Xolto'rayev 33, Bobur Farhodov 68. Att: 340. +28°C]
Qizilqum    4:1 Dinamo     
  [Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 25 pen, Paul Komolafe 33, Islom Kenjaboyev 45+1, 
   Aleksandar Stanisavljević 54 - Ibrohim Yo'ldoshev 61. Att: 3,612. +29°C]
[Sep 14]
So'g'diyona 0:0 Neftchi    
  [Att: 3,210. +22°C]

Round 17 [Total Att: 34,936; Average: 4,991]
[Aug 28]
Dinamo      1:2 Bunyodkor  
  [Shoxrux Abdurahmonov 25 - Usmonali Ismonaliyev 57, Dimitrije Pobulić 62. 
   MPK: Umarali Rahmonaliyev (Bun) 65. Att: 3,210. +25°C]
Navbahor    1:1 Paxtakor   
  [Jamshid Iskanderov 47 - Hojiakbar Alijonov 52. Att: 16,950. +27°C]
[Aug 29]
OKMK        2:1 Surxon     
  [Alisher Jalilov 6, Martin Boakye 56 - Rubén Sánchez 60. 
   MPK: Sanjar Tursunov (OKMK) 68. Att: 821. +27°C]
Neftchi     2:1 Qizilqum   
  [Abrorbek Ismoilov 45, 55 - Islom Kenjaboyev 42. 
   MOK: Abrorbek Ismoilov (Nef) 20. Att: 1,417. +26°C]
Nasaf       0:0 Lokomotiv  
  [Att: 7,198. +28°C]
Olympic     1:0 So'g'diyona
  [Po'latxo'ja Xoldorxonov 75. Att: 1,819. +25°C]
[Aug 30]
Metallurg   0:0 Qo'qon-1912
  [Att: 3,521. +26°C]

Round 18 [Total Att: 15,155; Average: 2,165]
[Sep 8]
Bunyodkor   1:2 Neftchi    
  [Dimitrije Pobulić 11 pen - Fozil Musayev 45+3, 
   Mirzoxid G'ofurov 52. Att: 428. In Olmaliq. +27°C]
Qizilqum    2:1 Olympic    
  [Islom Kenjaboyev 33, Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 49 - Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev 63. Att: 5,214. +27°C]
[Sep 9]
Qo'qon-1912 0:0 OKMK       
  [Att: 823. +27°C]
Paxtakor    2:1 Metallurg  
  [Przemysław Banaszak 34, Abbosbek Fayzullayev 56 - Zabixillo O'rinboyev 24 pen. Att: 712. +25°C]
[Sep 10]
Surxon      0:2 Nasaf      
  [Umar Eshmurodov 42, Husayin Norchayev 69. Att: 315. +31°C]
Lokomotiv   1:1 Dinamo     
  [Islom Rashidxonov 79 - Marat Bikmayev 34. Att: 1,107. +29°C]
So'g'diyona 0:0 Navbahor   
  [Att: 6,556. +27°C]

Round 19 [Total Att: 25,643; Average: 3,663]
[Sep 15]
OKMK        0:2 Paxtakor   
  [Hojiakbar Alijonov 54, Dragan Ćeran 85. Att: 2,235. +25°C]
Olympic     1:1 Bunyodkor  
  [Muhammadqodir Xamraliyev 90 - Francis Narh 45+3 pen. Att: 1,540. +24°C]
[Sep 16]
Navbahor    1:0 Qizilqum   
  [Zoran Marušić 60. Att: 10,240. +25°C]
Nasaf       2:1 Qo'qon-1912
  [Dilshod Saitov 26, Husniddin Aliqulov 90+4 - Shoxnazar Norbekov 72. Att: 5,657. +25°C]
[Sep 17]
Surxon      2:1 Lokomotiv  
  [Rubén Sánchez 18, Abdul Aziz Yusupov 40 pen - Mo'minjon Meliyev 21. Att: 335. +27°C]
[Sep 18]
Metallurg   2:1 So'g'diyona
  [Bektemir Abdumannonov 29 pen, 90+6 pen - Abdujalil Manazarov 45+1. Att: 4,215. +26°C]
Neftchi     4:1 Dinamo     
  [Ulug'bek Xoshimov 13, Abrorbek Ismoilov 57, Lutfulla To'rayev 65 pen, 
   Sunnatulla Abdullajonov 85 - Elguja Grigalashvili 35. Att: 1,421. +26°C]

Round 20 [Total Att: 26,023; Average: 3,718]
[Sep 29]
Qizilqum    0:1 Metallurg  
  [Zabixillo O'rinboyev 51. Att: 3,825. +23°C]
[Sep 30]
So'g'diyona 0:2 OKMK       
  [Martin Boakye 18, Xurshid G'iyosov 81 pen. MPK: Shohruz Norxonov (So') 61. Att: 1,700. +19°C]
[Oct 1]
Bunyodkor   2:1 Navbahor   
  [Usmonali Ismonaliyev 7, Jasurbek Xakimov 90 pen - Jasur Yaxshiboyev 42. Att: 5,827. +20°C]
[Oct 2]
Dinamo      1:1 Olympic    
  [Marat Bikmayev 35 - Ruslanbek Jiyanov 45+5 pen. Att: 1,720. +21°C]
Paxtakor    0:1 Nasaf      
  [Dilshod Saitov 27. Att: 11,260. +21°C]
[Oct 3]
Qo'qon-1912 2:3 Surxon     
  [Murod Xolmuhamedov 18, Shoxnazar Norbekov 51 pen - Islom Toshpo'latov 74, 
   Murodbek Bobojonov 80, Rubén Sánchez 89. Att: 1,124. +22°C]
Lokomotiv   1:3 Neftchi    
  [Jaloliddin Jumaboyev 90+1 - Izzatilla Abdullayev 35, Sunnatulla Abdullajonov 75, 
   Sirojiddin Qo'ziyev 89. Att: 567. +18°C]

Round 21 [Total Att: 26,539; Average: 3,791]
[Oct 7]
Metallurg   1:2 Bunyodkor  
  [Farrux Ibrohimov 35 - Jasurbek Xakimov 41 pen, Umid Sultonov 77. Att: 4,511. +18°C]
[Oct 8]
Qo'qon-1912 0:0 Lokomotiv  
  [Att: 1,177. +17°C]
OKMK        0:1 Qizilqum   
  [Oleg Tolmasov 9. Att: 3,457. +22°C]
Olympic     1:1 Neftchi    
  [Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev 17 pen - Izzatilla Abdullayev 2. Att: 2,183. +19°C]
[Oct 9]
Surxon      1:1 Paxtakor   
  [Rubén Sánchez 2 pen - Abbosbek Fayzullayev 31. Att: 849. +20°C]
Navbahor    2:0 Dinamo     
  [Bojan Ciger 18, Jamshid Iskanderov 34 pen. Att: 8,400. +22°C]
Nasaf       1:1 So'g'diyona
  [Mateus Cruz 50 - Javohir Qahramonov 85 pen. Att: 5,962. +19°C]

Round 22 [Total Att: 23,214; Average: 3,316]
[Oct 17]
Dinamo      0:1 Metallurg  
  [Bektemir Abdumannonov 19. Att: 4,321. +20°C, slight rain]
Lokomotiv   1:2 Olympic    
  [Jerome Mpacko Etame 4 - Otabek Jo'raqo'ziev 64 pen, 
   Temur Mamasidiqov 75 pen. Att: 860. +19°C, slight rain]
[Oct 18]
Neftchi     1:2 Navbahor   
  [Fozil Musayev 4 - Jamshid Iskanderov 29, Zoran Marušić 64. Att: 10,206. +14°C, slight rain]
So'g'diyona 0:1 Surxon     
  [Kamron Saidazimov 6. Att: 1,141. +15°C, slight rain]
Paxtakor    5:2 Qo'qon-1912
  [Dragan Ćeran 35, 39, 50, 78 pen, Sardor Sobirxo'jayev 59 - Javohir Sidiqov 29, 
   Oybek Rustamov 45+2. Att: 1,042. +14°C, slight rain]
[Oct 19]
Bunyodkor   0:1 OKMK       
  [Giorgi Papava 7. Att: 1,033. +9°C]
Qizilqum    1:2 Nasaf      
  [Dilshod Jo'rayev 78 pen - Dilshod Saitov 60, Mateus Cruz 90+3. Att: 4,611. +11°C]

Round 23 [Total Att: 16,973; Average: 2,425]
[Oct 24]
Surxon      2:0 Qizilqum   
  [Rubén Sánchez 61 pen, Ulug'bek Abdullayev 62. Att: 351. +12°C, slight rain]
Paxtakor    2:0 Lokomotiv  
  [Abbosbek Fayzullayev 26, Dragan Ćeran 38. Att: 311. +11°C, slight rain]
[Oct 25]
Navbahor    1:1 Olympic    
  [Jamshid Iskanderov 86 - Muhammadqodir Xamraliyev 42. Att: 8,424. +15°C, slight rain]
Nasaf       1:1 Bunyodkor  
  [Husayin Norchayev 47 - Jasurbek Xakimov 23. MPK: Marko Stanojević (Nas) 90+10. 
   Att: 3,227. +14°C, slight rain]
Metallurg   1:0 Neftchi    
  [Bektemir Abdumannonov 44. Att: 3,221. +16°C]
[Oct 26]
Qo'qon-1912 2:1 So'g'diyona
  [Shoxnazar Norbekov 63 pen, Bilolxon Toshmirzayev 90+5 - Xusniddin G'ofurov 76. Att: 895. +14°C]
OKMK        4:0 Dinamo     
  [Siavash Haghnazari 12, Martin Boakye 20, Anzur Ismoilov 30, Alisher Jalilov 61. Att: 544. +13°C]

Round 24 [Total Att: 11,415; Average: 1,631]
[Nov 2]
Neftchi     1:3 OKMK       
  [Olexiy Larin 10 - Martin Boakye 64, 85, Eldorbek Begimov 90+3. Att: 2,350. +13°C, slight rain]
Olympic     2:1 Metallurg  
  [Bektemir Abdumannonov (Met) 45+1 og, Muhammadali G'iyosov 83 - Bektemir Abdumannonov 89.
   MPK: Ruslanbek Jiyanov (Oly) 45+1. Att: 837. +10°C, slight rain]
Paxtakor    2:0 So'g'diyona
  [Dostonbek Hamdamov 5, Hojiakbar Alijonov 48. Att: 483. +10°C, slight rain]
Qizilqum    1:1 Qo'qon-1912
  [Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 61 - Ilhomjon Vahobov 48. Att: 1,620. +12°C]
[Nov 3]
Bunyodkor   2:1 Surxon     
  [Usmonali Ismonaliyev 12, Farrux Ikromov 70 - Rubén Sánchez 76. Att: 2,003. +15°C, slight rain]
Nasaf       1:0 Dinamo     
  [Ivan Solovyov 4. MPK: Mateus Cruz (Nas) 64. Att: 2,867. +14°C, slight rain]
Lokomotiv   0:2 Navbahor   
  [Zoran Marušić 64, 76. Att: 1,255. +15°C, slight rain]

Round 25 [Nov 7. Total Att: 10,209; Average: 1,458]
Surxon      1:4 Dinamo     
  [Rubén Sánchez 88 pen - Abdujamol Isroilov 20, Marat Bikmayev 28, 40, 57.
   Att: 192. +10°C, slight rain]
So'g'diyona 2:2 Lokomotiv  
  [Shohruz Norxonov 6, Jasur Hasanov 21 - Jerome Mpacko Etame 2, 
   Jaloliddin Jumaboyev 40. Att: 403. +13°C]
Qo'qon-1912 0:1 Bunyodkor  
  [Umarali Rahmonaliyev 81. Att: 837. +13°C, slight rain]
OKMK        6:0 Olympic    
  [Martin Boakye 21, 57, Xurshid G'iyosov 28, Dostonbek Tursunov (Oly) 60 og, 
   Shoxruh Gadoyev 74, Mirjahon Mirahmadov 90. Att: 1,443. +10°C, slight rain]
Paxtakor    6:0 Qizilqum   
  [Dragan Ćeran 3, 20, 53, 63, Dostonbek Hamdamov 60, 
   Aziz Turg'unboyev 69. Att: 876. +11°C, slight rain]
Nasaf       0:1 Neftchi    
  [Izzatilla Abdullayev 85. Att: 3,956. +10°C, slight rain]
Metallurg   0:1 Navbahor   
  [Zoran Marušić 60. Att: 2,502. +11°C, slight rain]

Round 26 [Nov 12. Total Att: 37,261; Average: 5,323]
Lokomotiv   3:1 Metallurg  
  [Islom Rashidxonov 39, Xurshid Muxtorov 64, Sanjar Qodirqulov 68 - 
   Zabixillo O'rinboyev 45+1. Att: 760. +5°C]
Navbahor    3:1 OKMK       
  [Jamshid Iskanderov 11 pen, Doniyor Abdumannopov 53, Jovan Đokić 77 - 
   Mirjahon Mirahmadov 82. Att: 23,121. +6°C]
Olympic     2:0 Nasaf      
  [Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev 24, 71. Att: 1,571. +5°C]
Neftchi     3:0 Surxon     
  [Shahzod Ubaydullayev 15, Lutfulla To'rayev 52 pen, Izzatilla Abdullayev 77 pen. Att: 2,342. +5°C]
Bunyodkor   0:2 Paxtakor   
  [Dragan Ćeran 14, Aziz Turg'unboyev 16. Att: 7,614. +5°C]
Qizilqum    2:1 So'g'diyona
  [Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 62, Dilshod Jo'rayev 80 - Shohruz Norxonov 50. Att: 622. +8°C]
Dinamo      2:0 Qo'qon-1912
  [Elguja Grigalashvili 34, Islom Sharipov 77. Att: 1,231. +9°C]

Final Table:

 1.Paxtakor Toshkent           26  15  9  2  47-18  54  [C]  Champions
 2.Navbahor Namangan           26  15  8  3  33-15  53
 3.Nasaf Qarshi                26  13 10  3  37-16  49
 4.OKMK Olmaliq                26  13  5  8  44-23  44
 5.Qizilqum Navoiy             26  12  3 11  34-36  39
 6.Olympic Toshkent            26   7 14  5  31-28  35  [P]
 7.So'g'diyona Jizzax          26   9  7 10  31-31  34
 8.Bunyodkor Toshkent          26   9  7 10  29-37  34
 9.Neftchi Farg'ona            26   8  8 10  31-32  32  [P]
10.Metallurg Bekobod           26   8  8 10  19-27  32
11.Surxon Termiz               26   7  5 14  25-44  26
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.Lokomotiv Toshkent          26   6  6 14  22-36  24       Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------
13.FK Qo'qon-1912              26   4 10 12  21-38  22       Relegated
14.Dinamo Samarqand            26   3  6 17  24-47  15  [P]  Relegated

NB: In Rounds 1 to 8, Qizilqum played their home games at 
      OKMK Olmaliq's stadium (450 km east of Navoiy).
    Neftchi and Qo'qon-1912 shared the same field in Yaypan (100 km west of Farg'ona, 25 km 
      south-west of Qo'qon), though Neftchi returned to their home stadium in Farg'ona for 
      the last three games.
    Surxon played their home games at Dinamo Samarqand's stadium (375 km north of Termiz) in Rounds 
      2 & 4, at Lokomotiv Toshkent's stadium (680 km north-east of Termiz) in Rounds 7 & 9, then at 
      OKMK Olmaliq's stadium (670 km north-east of Termiz), and their last 'home' games was played 
      at Jar Stadium in Toshkent.

Top scorers:

1.Dragan ĆERAN (Paxtakor)            20  [Serbia]
2.Temurxo'ja ABDUXOLIQOV (Qizilqum)  13
3.Martin BOAKYE (OKMK)               12  [Italy/Ghana]
4.Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Navbahor)           11  [Serbia]
5.Otabek JO'RAQO'ZIYEV (Olympic)     10
  Shohruz NORXONOV (So'g'diyona)     10
7.Husayin NORCHAYEV (Nasaf)           9
8.Marat BIKMAYEV (Dinamo)             8  [Uzbekistan/Russia]
  Rubén SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Surxon)        8  [Spain]

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

[Nov 25, Yaypan]

Lokomotiv Toshkent  1-2  TURON Yaypan
  [Sanjar Qodirqulov 37 - Humoyun Murtozayev 12, Sardor Abdunabiyev. Att: 2,150]

Lokomotiv relegated, Turon promoted


Kubogi

Qualifying Round 1 [Mar 23]
Lokomotiv-BFK Toshkent   0:1  DO'STLIK Oltiariq
LOCHIN Chirchiq          3:1  Neftgazmontaj Toshkent
SHAHRIXONCHI Shahrixon   2:1  Chig'atoy Toshkent
FC ANDIJON II            1:1  Do'stlik Toshkent           [pen 4:3]
Paxtakor-79 Uychi        2:4  UNITED REDBRIDGE Samarqand
FC QUMQO'RG'ON-1977      +/-  Binokor Buxoro
FC Keles                 0:3  ARAL 2022 Nókis
FC DENOV                 bye

Qualifying Round 2 [Mar 25]
FC QUMQO'RG'ON-1977      4:3  Lochin Chirchiq
UTD REDBRIDGE Samarqand  3:2  Shahrixonchi Shahrixon
Aral 2022 Nókis          1:2  FC ANDIJON II
FC Denov                 0:2  DO'STLIK Oltiariq

Qualifying Round 3 [Mar 27]
FC Qumqo'rg'on-1977      0:3  DO'STLIK Oltiariq
FC ANDIJON II            1:0  United Redbridge Samarqand

Group Stage

Byes: Paxtakor Toshkent, Nasaf Qarshi.

Group A

Round 1 [Apr 6]
Qizilqum 0:2 Navbahor
  [Elguja Grigalashvili 11, Bojan Ciger 33. Att: 681. In Olmaliq. +29°C]
Dinamo   0:2 Neftchi
  [Abbos G'ulomov 1, Shahzod Ubaydullayev 56. Att: 2,460. +27°C]

Round 2
[Apr 12]
Navbahor 1:0 Dinamo
  [Jamshid Iskanderov 13. Att: 2,231. +26°C]
[Apr 13]
Neftchi  0:1 Qizilqum
  [Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 75. Att: 681. In Yaypan. +27°C]

Round 3 [Apr 18]
Navbahor 2:0 Neftchi
  [Jamshid Iskanderov 25, Zoran Marušić 65. Att: 2,712. +27°C]
Qizilqum 0:0 Dinamo
  [Att: 444. In Olmaliq. +26°C]

Table:

1.Navbahor Namangan  3 0 0  5-0  9
2.Qizilqum Navoiy    1 1 1  1-2  4
----------------------------------
3.Neftchi Farg'ona   1 0 2  2-3  3
4.Dinamo Samarqand   0 1 2  0-3  1

Group B

Round 1 [Apr 7]
Zomin     3:1 Xorazm   
  [Shuxrat Sadirdinov 27, Otabek Ahmadjonov 36, Saidmahmud G'ulomov 90 - 
   Sarvar Jumaniyozov 32. Att: 1,355. +25°C]
OKMK      1:1 Lokomotiv
  [Olexandr Kasyan 9 - Jerome Mpacko Etame 11. Att: 1,583. +26°C]

Round 2
[Apr 12]
Lokomotiv 2:2 Zomin    
  [Sanjar Qodirqulov 21, Ma'ruf Jumayev 45+1 - Doniyor Usmonov 14, 
   Saidmahmud G'ulomov 73. Att: 1,100. +23°C]
[Apr 13]
Xorazm    0:3 OKMK     
  [Sardor Rahmonov 10, Anzur Ismoilov 67, Olexandr Kasyan 85 pen. Att: 1,236. +28°C]

Round 3 [Apr 19]
OKMK      4:1 Zomin    
  [Olexandr Kasyan 5, Alisher Jalilov 16, Shoxruh Gadoyev 56, Xurshid G'iyosov 60 pen - 
   Lutfulla Fayzullayev 80. MPK: Eldor Karimov (Zom) 25. Att: 1,250. +22°C]
Lokomotiv 2:1 Xorazm   
  [Javohir Alijonov 5, Jerome Mpacko Etame 33 - Rocky Marciano 75. Att: 437. +23°C]

Table:

1.OKMK Olmaliq        2 1 0  8-2  7
2.Lokomotiv Toshkent  1 2 0  5-4  5
-----------------------------------
3.FC Zomin            1 1 1  6-7  4
4.Xorazm Urganch      0 0 3  2-8  0

Group C

Round 1 [Apr 8]
G'ijduvon    0:4 Qo'qon-1912 
  [Mo'minjon Meliyev 5, Ulug'bek Xudoyberdiyev (G'i) 15 og, San'at Shixov 18, 
   Murod Komilov 90. Att: 47. In Muborak. +26°C]
Do'stlik Olt 1:3 Mash'al     
  [Mo'ydin Mamazulunov 69 - Bexruz Sadilloyev 16, Ibrohim No'monov 36 pen, 
   Yursunali Topvoldiyev (Do') 44 og. Att: 2,525. +26°C]

Round 2
[Apr 13]
Mash'al      0:0 G'ijduvon   
  [Att: 171. +28°C]
[Apr 15]
Qo'qon-1912  4:1 Do'stlik Olt
  [Jamshid Hasanov 3, 76, Oybek Rustamov 31, Murod Komilov 83 - 
   Mo'ydin Mamazulunov 21. Att: 307. In Yaypan. +28°C]

Round 3 [Apr 20]
Qo'qon-1912  4:0 Mash'al     
  [Jamshid Hasanov 17, Shahzodbek Nurmatov 23, San'at Shixov 88, 
   Anvar Xojimirzayev 90. Att: 138. In Yaypan. +20°C]
G'ijduvon    1:1 Do'stlik Olt
  [Islom Boysariyev 64 - Asror Qurbonov 13. Att: 383. +19°C]

Table:

1.FC Qo'qon-1912     3 0 0 12-1  9
2.Mash'al Muborak    1 1 1  3-5  4
----------------------------------
3.FC G'ijduvon       0 2 1  1-5  2
4.Do'stlik Oltiariq  0 1 2  3-8  1

Group D

Round 1 [Apr 8]
So'g'diyona 1:0 Aral Samali
  [Xislat Halilov 9. Att: 1,000. +23°C]
FC Yangiyer 1:3 FC Andijon 
  [Nodir Yo'ldoshev 83 - Sherzod Esanov 34, Shaxboz Erkinov 67 pen, 
   Muhammadkarim Toirov 70. Att: 1,218. +25°C]

Round 2 [Apr 14]
FC Andijon  1:1 So'g'diyona
  [Bogdan Milić 15 - Bexruz Shodmonov 77. MPK: Shohruz Norxonov (So') 59. Att: 2,952. +27°C]
Aral Samali 0:3 FC Yangiyer
  [Muhiddin Odilov 19, Saidjon Abdujabborov 58, Suhrob Berdiyev 77. 
   MPK: Shoxruh Xolmatov (Yan) 45. Att: 467. +30°C]

Round 3 [Apr 20]
So'g'diyona 5:0 FC Yangiyer
  [Shaxboz Jo'rabekov 11, 43, Jasur Hasanov 29, Iskandar Shayqulov 39, 
   Marko Kolaković 68. Att: 505. +15°C, slight rain]
Aral Samali 3:0 FC Andijon 
  [Technical result]

Table:

1.So'g'diyona Jizzax  2 1 0  7-1  7
2.FC Andijon          1 1 1  4-5  4
-----------------------------------
3.Aral Samali Nókis   1 0 2  3-4  3
4.FC Yangiyer         1 0 2  4-8  3

Group E

Round 1 [Apr 9]
Turon      4:1 Sho'rtan  
  [Humoyun Murtozayev 52, 66, Marlen Chobanov 69, Rustamxon Azimov 81 - 
   Mirzohid Mirzamahmudov (Tur) 79 og. Att: 888. +26°C]
Andijon II 1:0 Olympic   
  [Fazliddin Zuhriddinov 6. Att: 654. +27°C]

Round 2
[Apr 14]
Olympic    5:1 Turon     
  [Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev 16, 36, Ruslanbek Jiyanov 21, Temur Mamasidiqov 60, 
   Muhammadali G'iyosov 82 - Humoyun Murtozayev 54. Att: 326. +24°C]
[Apr 15]
Sho'rtan   3:0 Andijon II
  [Muhriddin Zoirov 36, 58, Nodirjon Nurmatov 69. Att: 333. +30°C]

Round 3 [Apr 21]
Turon      1:0 Andijon II
  [Abdug'ani Kamolov 78. Att: 601. +20°C]
Sho'rtan   1:1 Olympic   
  [Javohir Hasanov 32 - Davron Anvarov 70. Att: 789. +23°C]

Table:

1.Turon Yaypan      2 0 1  6-6  6
2.Olympic Toshkent  1 1 1  6-3  4
3.Sho'rtan G'uzor   1 1 1  5-5  4
---------------------------------
4.FC Andijon II     1 0 2  1-4  3

Group F

Round 1 [Apr 9]
Metallurg 2:4 Bunyodkor
  [Farrux Ibrohimov 10, Damir Temirov 49 pen - Usmonali Ismonaliyev 8, 74, 
   Francis Narh 19, Dilshod Jo'rayev 35 pen. Att: 2,120. +26°C]
Surxon    2:0 FC Buxoro
  [Nuriddin Hasanov 40, Miroslav Marković 90+5 pen. Att: 784. In Samarqand. +22°C]

Round 2
[Apr 14]
FC Buxoro 1:1 Metallurg
  [Obid Jo'raboyev 33 - Abbos Otaxonov 23 pen. Att: 95. In Muborak. +29°C]
[Apr 15]
Bunyodkor 0:0 Surxon   
  [Att: 567. +25°C]

Round 3 [Apr 21]
Bunyodkor 5:0 FC Buxoro
  [Usmonali Ismonaliyev 21, Ibrahim Tomiwa 29, Davronjon Ergashev 53, 
   Umarali Rahmonaliyev 75 pen, Sardorbek Xursandov 82. Att: 411. +20°C]
Metallurg 1:0 Surxon   
  [Damir Temirov 34. Att: 3,520. +18°C]

Table:

1.Bunyodkor Toshkent  2 1 0  9-2  7
2.Surxon Termiz       1 1 1  2-1  4
3.Metallurg Bekobod   1 1 1  4-5  4
-----------------------------------
4.FC Buxoro           0 1 2  1-8  1

Round of 16 [Total Att: 14,345; Average: 1,793]
[Aug 21]
Bunyodkor Toshkent  2:2  LOKOMOTIV Toshkent                                 [pen 4-5]
  [Jasur Hakimov 4, Usmonali Ismonaliyev 113 - Javohir Alijonov 2, 
   Islomjon Qobilov 92. Att: 197. In Olmaliq. +23°C]
[Aug 22]
FC ANDIJON          3:2  Turon Yaypan
  [Shahboz Erkinov 15, 17, Goran Milojko 42 - 
   Humoyun Murtozayev 57, 87. Att: 2,704. +27°C]
[Aug 23]
PAXTAKOR Toshkent   5:0  Sho'rtan G'uzor
  [Abbosbek Fayzullayev 1, 63, Dostonbek Hamdamov 56, Olexandr Nasonov 71, 
   Muhammadali O'rinboyev 88. Att: 67. +27°C]
Olympic Toshkent    0:1  NAVBAHOR Namangan
  [Jamshid Boltaboyev 20. Att: 2,563. +27°C]
Surxon Termiz       1:2  NASAF Qarshi
  [Bobirjon Akbarov 41 - Sharof Muhitdinov 6, 
   Husniddin Aliqulov 63. Att: 215. In Olmaliq. +26°C]
[Aug 24]
SO'G'DIYONA Jizzax  5:2  Mash'al Muborak                                    [aet]
  [Shavkat Salomov 25, Abdujalil Manazarov 29, Xislat Halilov 95, 
   Husniddin G'ofurov 101, Sardor Qulmatov 115 - Muzaffar Abdullayev 39, 
   Xudoyorxon Sa'dullayev 77. Att: 2,172. +25°C]
QIZILQUM Navoiy     2:1  FC Qo'qon-1912
  [Temurxo'ja Abduxoliqov 37, Boburbek Yo'ldoshev 67 - 
   San'at Shixov 14. Att: 3,612. +28°C]
[Aug 25]
OKMK Olmaliq        3:1  Metallurg Bekobod                                  [aet]
  [Sanjar Tursunov 83, Akramjon Komilov 96, Mirjaxon Mirahmadov 113 - 
   Bektemir Abdumannonov 75. Att: 2,815. +28°C]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 31,164; Average: 7,791]
[Sep 2]
SO'G'DIYONA Jizzax  1:1  Qizilqum Navoiy                           [pen 4-3]
  [Shohruz Norxonov 74 - Sanjar Shoahmedov 72. Att: 3,333. +32°C]
NAVBAHOR Namangan   2:1  Paxtakor Toshkent
  [Jamshid Iskanderov 17 pen, 51 pen - 
   Shahzod Azmiddinov 15. Att: 15,807. +24°C]
[Sep 3]
FC Andijon          0:2  OKMK Olmaliq
  [Sanjar Tursunov 21, Shohrux Gadoyev 78. Att: 6,821. +31°C]
NASAF Qarshi        1:0  Lokomotiv Toshkent
  [Husniddin Aliqulov 17. Att: 5,203. +29°C]

Semifinals [Total Att: 23,450; Average: 11,725]
[Oct 13]
NASAF Qarshi        2:1  OKMK Olmaliq
  [G'olib G'aybullayev 45+2, Alibek Davronov 60 - 
   Siavash Haghnazari 37. Att: 8,350. +18°C]
[Oct 14]
NAVBAHOR Namangan   0:0  So'g'diyona Jizzax
  [Att: 15,100. +19°C]

Final [Oct 30, Buxoro]
Navbahor Namangan  1:2  NASAF Qarshi  [aet]
  [Doniyor Abdumannopov 58 - Akmal Mozgovoy 29, 
   Mateus Cruz 101. Att: 13,331. +15°C]


Pro Liga

First Stage | Second Stage

First Stage

Final Table:

 1.FC Andijon            18  13  4  1  31-13  43  [R]
 2.Turon Yaypan          18  12  2  4  29-13  38  [R]
 3.FC Buxoro             18   9  6  3  31-19  33  [N]
 4.Mash'al Muborak       18   8  4  6  32-18  28  [1 1 0 2:1 4] [R]
 5.Xorazm Urganch        18   8  4  6  33-26  28  [0 1 1 1:2 1]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6.Sho'rtan G'uzor       18   6  5  7  29-20  23  [1 1 0 5:1 4]
 7.FC Yangiyer           18   7  2  9  24-22  23  [0 1 1 1:5 1]
 8.Aral Samali Nukus     18   4  2 12  13-62  14  
 9.FC G'ijduvon          18   3  4 11  21-30  13  [P]
10.FC Zomin              18   2  3 13  17-37   9  [P]

NB: FC G'ijduvon played their home game alternately in G'ijduvon, Zomin (380 km east of G'ijduvon), 
      Muborak (125 km south-east of G'ijduvon), and Buxoro (50 km south-west of G'ijduvon).

Round 1 [Total Att: 4,219; Average: 844]
[Mar 5]
Sho'rtan  1:2 Turon    
  [Abduxoliq Qurbonov 68 pen - A'zam Aliyev 74, Abdug'ani Kamolov 82. Att: 1,258]
Yangiyer  2:1 G'ijduvon
  [Saidjon Abdujabborov 36, Siroj Meliyev 67 - Shavkat Rahmatov 8. 
   MPK: Suhrob Berdiyev (Yan) 19. Att: 345]
[Mar 6]
Zomin     0:0 Andijon  
  [Att: 1,260]
Buxoro    2:2 Mash'al  
  [Oleh Marchuk 6, Ro'zim Ahmedov 87 - Xudoyorxon Sa'dullayev 66, 
   Najmiddin Normurodov 73. Att: 372. In Samarqand]
Xorazm    2:1 Aral Sama
  [Shaxzod Beshimov 6, Ulug'bek Bekbosinov (Ara) 75 og - Mirjalol Qosimov 53 pen. Att: 984]

Round 2 [Total Att: 4,388; Average: 878]
[Mar 12]
Turon     3:0 Aral Sama
  [Sardor Abduraimov 11, Humoyun Murtozayev 37, Aziz Ibragimov 77. Att: 1,400]
Sho'rtan  0:0 Buxoro   
  [Att: 456]
[Mar 13]
Andijon   2:0 Yangiyer 
  [Bogdan Milić 40, Ahmadjon Anvarov 79. Att: 2,168]
Mash'al   2:0 Zomin    
  [Muzaffar Abdullayev (Zom) 60 og, Xudoyorxon Sa'dullayev 90+3. Att: 321]
G'ijduvon 0:0 Xorazm   
  [MPK: Timur Bekchanov (Xor) 31. Att: 43. In Zomin]

Round 3 [Total Att: 3,361; Average: 672]
[Mar 19]
Buxoro    2:1 Turon    
  [Sobit Sindarov 1, Obid Jo'raboyev 14 - Humoyun Murtozayev 21 pen. Att: 231. In Muborak]
Zomin     2:1 Sho'rtan 
  [Doniyor Usmonov 5 pen, Eldor Karimov 70 pen - Elyor Omonjonov 59. Att: 670]
Aral Sama 2:1 G'ijduvon
  [Norxon Sheripov 18, Arislan Yusupbayev 90+2 - Nodirbek Ibragimov 61. Att: 487]
[Mar 20]
Xorazm    3:0 Andijon  
  [Shaxzod Beshimov 16, 26, Sarvar Jumaniyozov 90+3. Att: 987]
Yangiyer  0:1 Mash'al  
  [Bexruz Sadilloyev 82. Att: 986]

Round 4 [Total Att: 5,521; Average: 1,104]
[Mar 26]
Turon     1:0 G'ijduvon
  [Humoyun Murtozayev 33. Att: 2,200]
Mash'al   1:0 Xorazm   
  [Kamronbek Abdulxamidov 64. Att: 397]
[Mar 27]
Andijon   4:0 Aral Sama
  [Farxod Sohibjonov 17, 30, Shahboz Erkinov 54, 58. Att: 2,321]
Buxoro    1:1 Zomin    
  [Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 12 - Otabek Ahmadjonov 68. Att: 252. In Muborak]
Sho'rtan  4:0 Yangiyer 
  [Nodirjon Nurmatov 1, Muhriddin Zoirov 26, Abduxoliq Qurbonov 39 pen, 
   Javohir Hasanov 53. Att: 351]

Round 5 [Total Att: 4,140; Average: 828]
[Apr 1]
Zomin     1:2 Turon    
  [Farruh Haydarov 28 pen - Marlen Chobanov 9, Humoyun Murtozayev 25. Att: 1,350]
Xorazm    3:2 Sho'rtan 
  [Shaxzod Beshimov 6, Idris Bikmaykin 15 pen, Sarvarbek Jumaniyozov 80 - 
   Shahboz Nuriddinov 28, Xojiakbar Yunusov 86. Att: 955]
[Apr 2]
G'ijduvon 1:1 Andijon  
  [Sardor Sulaymonov 70 - Farxodjon Sohibjonov 64. Att: 74. In Muborak]
Yangiyer  0:1 Buxoro   
  [Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 14. MPK: Siroj Meliyev (Yan) 74. Att: 1,248]
Aral Sama 0:0 Mash'al  
  [Att: 513]

Round 6 [Total Att: 20,830; Average: 4,166]
[Apr 28]
Mash'al   5:0 G'ijduvon
  [Mykola Ahapov 34, 47, 58, Xudoyorxon Sa'dullayev 56, Jonibek Mirzaqulov 90. Att: 231]
Zomin     0:1 Yangiyer 
  [Nodir Yo'ldoshev 69. Att: 986]
[Apr 29]
Turon     1:2 Andijon  
  [Humoyun Murtozayev 86 - Shahboz Erkinov 36 pen, Ildar Mamatkazin 90+5. Att: 1,222]
Buxoro    3:2 Xorazm   
  [Ro'zim Ahmedov 27, Obid Jo'raboyev 37, Shavkat Salomov 67 - 
   Sardorbek Matmurotov 45+1, Hazrat Tursunqulov 77. Att: 18,074]
Sho'rtan  6:0 Aral Sama
  [Farxod Imomov 40, Javohir Hasanov 41, Muhriddin Zoirov 44, 50, 
   Choriyor Tursunqulov 83, Eldor Ergashev 86. Att: 317]

Round 7 [Total Att: 6,424; Average: 1,285]
[May 6]
Yangiyer  0:1 Turon    
  [Mirzohid Mirzamahmudov 23. Att: 1,217]
Xorazm    4:1 Zomin    
  [Rocky Marciano 14, Shuhrat Sadirdinov (Zom) 31 og, Temur Bekchanov 68, 82 - 
   Shuhrat Sadirdinov 23. Att: 1,251]
[May 7]
Andijon   2:1 Mash'al  
  [Shahboz Erkinov 65, Vladimir Bubanja 90+3 - Mykola Ahapov 30. Att: 3,125]
Aral Sama 2:4 Buxoro   
  [Norxon Sheripov 22, 33 - Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 7, 42, Jamoliddin Ubaydulloyev 29, 
   Fayzullobek Jumanqo'ziyev 57. Att: 410]
G'ijduvon 1:1 Sho'rtan 
  [Nodirbek Ibragimov 5 - Muhriddin Zoirov 90. Att: 421. In Zomin]

Round 8 [Total Att: 13,554; Average: 2,711]
[May 13]
Sho'rtan  0:1 Andijon  
  [Shahboz Erkinov 90+4. Att: 1,585]
Yangiyer  3:1 Xorazm   
  [Suxrob Berdiyev 40, Said Abdujabborov 48, Nodir Yo'ldoshev 73 pen - 
   Shaxzod Beshimov 84 pen. Att: 345]
[May 14]
Turon     2:1 Mash'al  
  [A'zamjon Aliyev 45+2, Humoyun Murtozayev 79 pen - Mykola Ahapov 29. Att: 703]
Buxoro    1:1 G'ijduvon
  [Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 88 - Sandey Song 8. Att: 10,556]
Zomin     1:1 Aral Sama
  [Muzaffar Abdullayev 57 - Murod Mambetov 1. Att: 365]

Round 9 [Total Att: 11,866; Average: 2,373]
[May 20]
Andijon   0:0 Buxoro   
  [Att: 9,273]
Xorazm    1:1 Turon    
  [Azizbek Pirmuhammedov 75 - Siyovush Habibulloyev 7. Att: 950]
G'ijduvon 3:1 Zomin    
  [Sanjar Baratov 43, Sandey Song 58, Jamshid Hasanov 90+2 pen - Nodirbek Qo'yboqov 90. Att: 856]
[May 21]
Mash'al   0:2 Sho'rtan 
  [Abduxoliq Qurbonov 23 pen, 64 pen. MPK: Mykola Ahapov (Mas) 27. Att: 466]
Aral Sama 1:4 Yangiyer 
  [Rasul Musayev 69 - Suxrob Berdiyev 44, 88, Elyor Mamasoliyev 53, 
   Bunyod Abdumannonov 90+2. Att: 321]

Round 10 [Total Att: 8,685; Average: 1,737]
[May 25]
Mash'al   2:1 Buxoro   
  [Shahzod Shaymanov 39 pen, Xudoyorxon Sa'dullayev 90+2 - Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 89 pen. Att: 765]
Aral Sama 2:1 Xorazm   
  [Ozodbek Rajabov (Xor) 28 og, Arislan Yusupbayev 71 - Rocky Marciano 64. Att: 707]
[May 26]
Turon     1:0 Sho'rtan 
  [Jasurbek O'rinov 84. Att: 575]
G'ijduvon 0:1 Yangiyer 
  [Nodir Yo'ldoshev 56. Att: 321]
[May 27]
Andijon   2:1 Zomin    
  [Sherzod Esanov 13, Goran Milojko 74 - Muhammad Odilov 17. Att: 6,317]

Round 11 [Jun 5. Total Att: 9,447; Average: 1,889]
Yangiyer  0:0 Andijon  
  [Att: 1,462]
Aral Sama 0:3 Turon    
  [Humoyun Murtozayev 45+1, 69, Abdulazizxon Abdurashidov 66. Att: 311]
Buxoro    1:1 Sho'rtan 
  [Mirjalol Jumayev 32 - Muhriddin Zoirov 35. Att: 6,233]
Zomin     1:4 Mash'al  
  [Eldor Karimov 90 - Abdurahmon Abdulhaqov 32, Zafar Akromov 39, Mykola Ahapov 48, 50. Att: 287]
Xorazm    3:2 G'ijduvon
  [Rocky Marciano 6, 59, 81 - Sandey Song 61, 90+4 pen. MPK: Shahzod Beshimov (Xor) 47. Att: 1,154]

Round 12 [Total Att: 9,422; Average: 1,884]
[Jun 12]
Andijon   2:1 Xorazm   
  [Bogdan Milić 33, Ildar Mamatkazin 50 - Rocky Marciano 64. Att: 6,250]
Sho'rtan  4:2 Zomin    
  [Shahboz Nuriddinov 26, Nodirjon Nurmatov 34, Farxod Imomov 37, 
   Eldor Ergashev 62 - Eldor Karimov 27, 61. Att: 505]
G'ijduvon 5:0 Aral Sama
  [Sandey Song 38, 75, Islom Shodmonov 52, Sardor Sulaymonov 68, 72. Att: 360]
[Jun 13]
Turon     2:0 Buxoro   
  [Humoyun Murtozayev 9, 18. Att: 957]
Mash'al   1:0 Yangiyer 
  [Ruslan Xojiyev 5. Att: 1,350]

Round 13 [Total Att: 3,722; Average: 744]
[Jun 23]
Xorazm    1:1 Mash'al  
  [Sardorbek Matmuratov 90+8 - Samandar Shukurullayev 62. Att: 960]
Yangiyer  1:1 Sho'rtan 
  [Bekzod Tolibjonov 45+4 - Farxod Imomov 27. MPK: Abduxoliq Qurbonov (Sho) 10. Att: 1,210]
[Jun 24]
Aral Sama 1:6 Andijon  
  [Arislan Yusupbayev 70 - Muhammadkarim Toirov 15, Shahboz Erkinov 28, 61, 
   Goran Milojko 73, Malikshoh Rasulov 82, Sherzod Esanov 90+4. Att: 324]
G'ijduvon 1:3 Turon    
  [Sardor Sulaymonov 12 - A'zamjon Aliyev 9, Humoyun Murtozayev 21, 
   Aziz Ibragimov 81 pen. Att: 413. In Buxoro]
Zomin     1:2 Buxoro   
  [Sunnatillo Rustamov 54 - Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 29, Rustamjon Abduxamidov 45+2. Att: 815]

Round 14 [Total Att: 8,751; Average: 1,750]
[Aug 5]
Andijon   2:1 G'ijduvon
  [Farxodjon Sohibjonov 28, Zafar Polvonov 59 - Jamshid Hasanov 44. 
   MPK: Vladimir Bubanja (And) 64. Att: 3,100]
Sho'rtan  3:3 Xorazm   
  [Shahboz Nuriddinov 30, 49, Muhriddin Zoirov 90+7 - 
   Rocky Marciano 22, 83, Shaxzod Beshimov 85. Att: 311]
[Aug 6]
Turon     3:1 Zomin    
  [Humoyun Murtozayev 24, Sardor Telyakov 29, Sergei Morozov 45 - Muhammad Odilov 56. Att: 853]
Buxoro    3:1 Yangiyer 
  [Jamoliddin Ubaydulloyev 5, Rustamjon Abduxamidov 29, 
   Sandey Song 59 - Xurshidbek Asqaraliyev 14. Att: 4,300]
Mash'al   7:0 Aral Sama
  [Serhiy Molochko 24, Xudoyorxon Sa'dullayev 29, Sobit Sindarov 48, 
   Shahzod Shaymanov 64 pen, 70, 75, Nikita Pavlenko 86. Att: 187]

Round 15 [Total Att: 10,520; Average: 2,104]
[Aug 12]
G'ijduvon 3:2 Mash'al  
  [Firdavs Asadov 46, Jamshid Hasanov 59 pen, Farruh Jo'rayev 76 - 
   Mykola Ahapov 7, Shahzod Shaymanov 90 pen. Att: 315]
Yangiyer  1:0 Zomin    
  [Jahongir Abdusalomov 13. Att: 1,456]
[Aug 13]
Andijon   1:0 Turon    
  [Vladimir Bubanja 32. Att: 7,677]
Aral Sama 1:0 Sho'rtan 
  [Rasul Musayev 66 pen. Att: 707]
[Sep 4]
Xorazm    1:2 Buxoro   
  [Rocky Marciano 20 - Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 37, Shoxjaxon Sultonmurodov (Xor) 72 og. Att: 365]

Round 16 [Total Att: 5,073; Average: 1,015]
[Aug 22]
Zomin     1:3 Xorazm   
  [Eldor Karimov 21 - Shaxzod Beshimov 32, Hazratjon Tursunqulov 38 pen, 
   Sarvarbek Jumaniyozov 90+3. Att: 312]
[Aug 23]
Buxoro    5:0 Aral Sama
  [Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 25, 45+1, 63, Jamoliddin Ubaydulloyev 50, Humoyunmirzo Iminov 57. Att: 2,815]
[Sep 5]
Sho'rtan  1:0 G'ijduvon
  [Shavkat Rahmatov (G'i) 24 og. MPK: Muhriddin Zoirov (Sho) 48. Att: 502]
[Sep 6]
Turon     2:0 Yangiyer 
  [Sergei Morozov 24, Jasurbek O'rinov 90+1. Att: 1,086]
[Sep 7]
Mash'al   1:2 Andijon  
  [Nikita Pavlenko 49 pen - Suxrob Berdiyev 37, Shahboz Erkinov 51 pen. Att: 358]

Round 17 [Total Att: 10,862; Average: 2,172]
[Aug 27]
Andijon   2:1 Sho'rtan 
  [Ildat Mamatkazin 39, Vladimir Bubanja 74 - Hojiakbar Yunusov 64. Att: 4,700]
G'ijduvon 0:2 Buxoro   
  [Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 3, Sandey Song 90+6. Att: 3,606. In Buxoro]
Xorazm    3:1 Yangiyer 
  [Shaxzod Beshimov 2, Sarvarbek Jumaniyozov 17 pen, Rocky Marciano 40 - 
   Jahongirbek Abdusalomov 52 pen. Att: 966]
[Aug 28]
Mash'al   1:1 Turon    
  [Xudoyorxon Sa'dullayev 62 - Humoyun Murtozayev 90+5. Att: 1,373]
Aral Sama 2:1 Zomin    
  [Javlonbek Primbetov 40 pen, Maxset Kalbayev 84 - Bahodir Daminov 47. 
   MPK: Eldor Karimov (Zom) 71. Att: 217]

Round 18 [Sep 10. Total Att: 10,211; Average: 2,042]
Buxoro    1:2 Andijon  
  [Temurbek Ismoilov 11 - Ildar Mamatkazin 30, Suxrob Berdiyev 72. MPKs: Obid Jo'raboyev (Bux) 77, 
   Humoyunmirzo Iminov (Bux) 90+5. Att: 7,721]
Turon     0:1 Xorazm   
  [Akmal Tursunboyev (Tur) 26 og. Att: 959]
Sho'rtan  1:0 Mash'al  
  [Muhriddin Zoirov 55. Att: 234]
Yangiyer  9:0 Aral Sama
  [Jahongirbek Abdusalomov 7, 69, Secouba Diatta 13, Muhriddin Odilov 39, 
   Muhriddin Rasulov 42, Farruhbek Hojibekov 49, Shodiyor Hojimatov 61, 
   Jonibek Mirzaqulov 65 pen, Xurshidbek Asqaraliyev 81. Att: 981]
Zomin     2:1 G'ijduvon
  [Sunnatullo Rustamov 13, Doniyor Umarov 80 pen - Iskandar Xolmirzoyev 20. Att: 316]

Final Table:

 1.FC Andijon            18  13  4  1  31-13  43  [R]
 2.Turon Yaypan          18  12  2  4  29-13  38  [R]
 3.FC Buxoro             18   9  6  3  31-19  33  [N]
 4.Mash'al Muborak       18   8  4  6  32-18  28  [1 1 0 2:1 4] [R]
 5.Xorazm Urganch        18   8  4  6  33-26  28  [0 1 1 1:2 1]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6.Sho'rtan G'uzor       18   6  5  7  29-20  23  [1 1 0 5:1 4]
 7.FC Yangiyer           18   7  2  9  24-22  23  [0 1 1 1:5 1]
 8.Aral Samali Nukus     18   4  2 12  13-62  14  
 9.FC G'ijduvon          18   3  4 11  21-30  13  [P]
10.FC Zomin              18   2  3 13  17-37   9  [P]

NB: FC G'ijduvon played their home game alternately in G'ijduvon, Zomin (380 km east of G'ijduvon), 
      Muborak (125 km south-east of G'ijduvon), and Buxoro (50 km south-west of G'ijduvon).

Top scorers:

1.Ro'zimboy AHMEDOV (Buxoro)          14
2.Humoyun MURTOZAYEV (Turon)          13
3.Tchato "ROCKY MARCIANO" Tchatchoua  10  [Cameroon]
4.Mykola AHAPOV (Mash'al)              8  [Ukraine]
  Shaxzod BESHIMOV (Xorazm)            8
  Shahboz ERKINOV (Andijon)            8  [Uzbekistan/Russia]
  Sandey L. SONG (G'ijduvon/Buxoro)    8  [Nigeria]
8.Muhriddin ZOIROV (Sho'rtan)          7
9.Xudoyorxon SA'DULLAYEV (Mash'al)     6

Second Stage

Final Tables:

Promotion Group

 1.FC Andijon            26  17  6  3  42-25  57  Champions, Promoted [R]
 2.FC Buxoro             26  14  8  4  46-26  50  Promoted          [2 1 1 5-5 7] [N]
------------------------------------------------
 3.Turon Yaypan          26  15  5  6  41-20  50  Promotion Playoff [1 1 2 5-5 4] [R]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Xorazm Urganch        26  10  5 11  42-40  35  
 5.Mash'al Muborak       26   9  6 11  40-33  33  [R]

Relegation Group

 6.Sho'rtan G'uzor       26  11  8  7  49-23  41  
 7.FC Yangiyer           26  10  4 12  35-35  34  
 8.FC G'ijduvon          26   7  8 11  40-36  29  [P]
------------------------------------------------
 9.FC Zomin              26   5  4 17  36-51  19  Relegated [P]
10.Aral Samali Nukus     26   4  2 20  15-97  14  Relegated

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,855; Average: 464]
[Sep 24]
Mash'al   0:0 Andijon  
  [Att: 168]
[Sep 25]
Turon     2:2 Buxoro   
  [Abdulazizxon Abdurashidov 16, Humoyun Murtozayev 62 pen - Abduxoliq Qurbonov 24, 
   Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 50. MPK: Humoyun Murtozayev (Tur) 84. Att: 942]
[Oct 6]
Aral Sama 0:3 Sho'rtan 
  [Muhriddin Zoirov 44, 77, Javohir Hasanov 86. Att: 225]
Yangiyer  1:1 G'ijduvon
  [Xurshidbek Asqaraliyev 8 - Firdavs Asadov 36 pen. MPK: Azamat Xalilov (G'i) 80. Att: 520]

Round 20 [Total Att: 4,819; Average: 1,205]
[Oct 4]
Buxoro    3:0 Mash'al  
  [Mirjalol Jumayev 16, Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 39, 84. Att: 3,410]
[Oct 5]
Xorazm    2:1 Turon    
  [Rocky Marciano 6, 70 - Aziz Ibragimov 45. Att: 961]
[Oct 12]
Sho'rtan  4:0 Yangiyer 
  [Javohir Hasanov 45+1, Xojiakbar Yunusov 50, Choriyor Tursunqulov 65, 
   Ulug'bek Xudoyberdiyev 71. Att: 146]
Zomin     9:0 Aral Sama
  [Yodgor Nazarov 16, 50, 56, Doniyor Umarov 17, Muhammad Odilov 28, 54, 83, 
   Eldor Karimov 43 pen, 86. Att: 302]

Round 21 [Total Att: 587; Average: 196]
[Oct 10]
Andijon   2:1 Buxoro   
  [Bogdan Milić 18, Shahboz Erkinov 85 - Temurbek Ismoilov 90+5. Att: 0]
[Oct 11]
Mash'al   2:3 Xorazm   
  [Saidmahmudxon G'ulomov 48, Muhammadali Nomozov 89 - 
   Shaxzod Beshimov 34, Rocky Marciano 66, 77. Att: 133]
[Oct 16]
G'ijduvon 0:0 Sho'rtan 
  [Att: 128]
Yangiyer  1:0 Zomin    
  [Jahongirbek Abdusalomov 73. Att: 326]

Round 22 [Total Att: 12,020; Average: 3,005]
[Oct 16]
Xorazm    0:1 Andijon  
  [Ildar Mamatkazin 45. Att: 7,834]
[Oct 17]
Turon     0:0 Mash'al  
  [Att: 3,715]
[Oct 22]
Aral Sama 0:3 Yangiyer 
  [Secouba Diatta 25, Bekjon Jo'raboyev 65, Otabek Ikromov 70. 
   MPK: Kamronbek Abdulhamidov (Yan) 50. Att: 56]
Zomin     1:1 G'ijduvon
  [Jamoliddin Bahromov 11 - Azamat Xalilov 10. Att: 415]

Round 23 [Total Att: 10,462; Average: 2,616]
[Oct 23]
Buxoro    1:0 Xorazm   
  [Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 4 pen. Att: 7,041]
[Oct 24]
Andijon   1:1 Turon    
  [Ildar Mamatkazin 71 - Sardor Abduraimov 63. Att: 3,207]
[Oct 27]
Sho'rtan  5:0 Zomin    
  [Asadbek Samariddinov 9, 32, Shahboz Nuriddinov 73, 
   Muhriddin Zoirov 85, Javohir Hasanov 88. Att: 132]
G'ijduvon 6:1 Aral Sama
  [Ramis Begishev 17, Bobur Amonov 55, Firdavs Asadov 77, Jamshid Hasanov 82, 90, 
   Iskandar Xolmirzoyev 86 - Maxset Kalbayev 42. Att: 82]

Round 24 [Total Att: 9,310; Average: 2,328]
[Oct 28]
Andijon   4:2 Mash'al  
  [Shahboz Erkinov 12, 75, 82, Goran Milojko 54 - Ibrohim No'monov 4, 
   Saidmahmudxon G'ulomov 20. Att: 987]
[Nov 1]
Buxoro    1:0 Turon    
  [Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 48. Att: 8,168]
[Nov 2]
Sho'rtan  3:0 Aral Sama
  [Shahboz Nuriddinov 20, Jamshid Boranbayev (Ara) 24 og, Javohir Hasanov 30 pen. Att: 68]
G'ijduvon 4:2 Yangiyer 
  [Davronbek Isoqov 11, 24, Asiljon Mansurov 16, Azamat Xalilov 71 - 
   Muhriddin Odilov 80, Secouba Diatta 83. Att: 87]

Round 25 [Total Att: 2,200; Average: 550]
[Nov 5]
Mash'al   1:2 Buxoro   
  [Ibrohim No'monov 67 - Asiljon Begimqulov 41, Humoyunmirzo Iminov 71. Att: 887]
Turon     2:0 Xorazm   
  [Aziz Ibragimov 24, Humoyun Murtozayev 81. Att: 991]
[Nov 6]
Yangiyer  1:1 Sho'rtan 
  [Muhriddin Rasulov 90+4 - Jonibek Ko'chimov 69. Att: 210]
Aral Sama 1:5 Zomin    
  [Maxset Kalbayev 75 - Eldor Karimov 6, 84, Shuhrat Sadirdinov 34, 
   Jamoliddin Bahromov 39, Diyorbek Yunusov 42. Att: 112]

Round 26 [Total Att: 7,847; Average: 1,962]
[Nov 10]
Buxoro    3:0 Andijon  
  [Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 8 pen, 22, 64 pen. Att: 7,215]
Sho'rtan  1:1 G'ijduvon
  [Muhriddin Zoirov 50 - Abdulazizxon Jo'rayev 80. Att: 102]
Zomin     3:0 Yangiyer 
  [Eldor Karimov 37, 41, Jamoliddin Bahromov 70. Att: 74]
[Nov 11]
Xorazm    1:2 Mash'al  
  [Azizbek Pirmuhammedov 87 - Saidmahmudxon G'ulomov 7, 23. Att: 456]

Round 27 [Total Att: 6,030; Average: 2,010]
[Nov 15]
Yangiyer  3:0 Aral Sama
  [Technical result]
G'ijduvon 3:0 Zomin    
  [Firdavs Asadov 12 pen, Davronbek Isoqov 45+2, 71. Att: 202]
[Nov 16]
Andijon   3:1 Xorazm   
  [Ravshanbek Sultonov (Xor) 51 og, Ildar Mamatkazin 69, Malikshoh Rasulov 90+4 - 
   Hazratjon Tursunqulov 48. Att: 5,555]
Mash'al   1:2 Turon    
  [Saidmahmudxon G'ulomov 14 - Aziz Ibragimov 45+1, 58. Att: 273]

Round 28 [Total Att: 3,316; Average: 1,105]
[Nov 20]
Zomin     1:3 Sho'rtan 
  [Islom Boysariyev 69 - Javohir Hasanov 12, Asadbek Samariddinov 67, 79. Att: 237]
Aral Sama 0:3 G'ijduvon
  [Technical result]
[Nov 21]
Turon     4:0 Andijon  
  [Aziz Ibragimov 5, 9, Sardor Abdunabiyev 60, Sardor Telyakov 75. Att: 1,623]
Xorazm    2:2 Buxoro   
  [Hazratjon Tursunqulov 22 pen, Rocky Marciano 28 - Ro'zimboy Ahmedov 12 pen, 
   Mirjalol Jumayev 45+2. Att: 1,456]

Final Tables:

Promotion Group

 1.FC Andijon            26  17  6  3  42-25  57  Champions, Promoted [R]
 2.FC Buxoro             26  14  8  4  46-26  50  Promoted          [2 1 1 5-5 7] [N]
------------------------------------------------
 3.Turon Yaypan          26  15  5  6  41-20  50  Promotion Playoff [1 1 2 5-5 4] [R]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Xorazm Urganch        26  10  5 11  42-40  35  
 5.Mash'al Muborak       26   9  6 11  40-33  33  [R]

Relegation Group

 6.Sho'rtan G'uzor       26  11  8  7  49-23  41  
 7.FC Yangiyer           26  10  4 12  35-35  34  
 8.FC G'ijduvon          26   7  8 11  40-36  29  [P]
------------------------------------------------
 9.FC Zomin              26   5  4 17  36-51  19  Relegated [P]
10.Aral Samali Nukus     26   4  2 20  15-97  14  Relegated

Top scorers:

1.Ro'zimboy AHMEDOV (Buxoro)          23
2.Humoyun MURTOZAYEV (Turon)          15
  Tchato "ROCKY MARCIANO" Tchatchoua  15  [Cameroon]
4.Shahboz ERKINOV (Andijon)           12  [Uzbekistan/Russia]
5.Eldor KARIMOV (Zomin)               11
  Muhriddin ZOIROV (Sho'rtan)         11
7.Shaxzod BESHIMOV (Xorazm)            9
8.Mykola AHAPOV (Mash'al)              8  [Ukraine]
  Aziz IBRAGIMOV (Turon)               8
  Sandey L. SONG (G'ijduvon/Buxoro)    8  [Nigeria]


Birinchi Liga

Final Table:

 1.Navbahor Farm Namagan       26  18  5  3  62-25  59  Champions [#]
------------------------------------------------------
 2.Aral 2022 Nókis             26  18  3  5  65-33  57  Promoted
 3.Paxtakor-79 Uychi           26  17  2  7  49-29  53  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
 4.FC Andijon II               26  17  1  8  42-29  52  [#]
 5.Shahrixonchi Shahrixon      26  14  6  6  48-36  48  
 6.United Redbridge Samarqand  26  11  5 10  45-40  38  
 7.Do'stlik Toshkent           26   9  6 11  33-39  33  
 8.FC Qumqo'rg'on-1977         26   8  8 10  35-49  32  
 9.Qizilqum Farm Navoiy        26   9  4 13  39-54  31  [#]
10.Bunyodkor Farm Toshkent     26   8  3 15  47-49  27  [#]
11.Do'stlik Oltiariq           26   9  0 17  45-58  27  
12.Nasaf Farm Qarshi           26   7  3 16  35-52  24  [#]
13.Chig'atoy Toshkent          26   6  5 15  44-60  23  
14.Lokomotiv-BFK Toshkent      26   3  5 18  37-73  14  [#]
======================================================
--.Neftgazmontaj Toshkent       5   1  1  3   4- 9   4  Withdrew
--.Lochin Chirchiq              8   0  1  7   4-26   1  Withdrew

NB: Aral 2022 Nókis not to be confused with Aral Samali Nókis.
    Neftgazmontaj withdrew after Round 5, Lochin after Round 8.
[#] Farm clubs ineligible for promotion.

Round 1
[Apr 9]
Lochin         0:4 Aral 2022     
Lokomotiv-BFK  2:1 Nasaf Farm    
Chig'atoy      1:1 Neftgazmontaj 
[Apr 10]
Navbahor Farm  3:0 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Do'stlik Tosh  0:0 Shahrixonchi  
Bunyodkor Farm 0:0 Untd Redbridge
Qizilqum Farm  1:1 FC Qumqo'rg'on
[Apr 27]
FC Andijon II  3:2 Do'stlik Olt  

Round 2
[Apr 16]
Aral 2022      4:0 Do'stlik Tosh 
Neftgazmontaj  0:2 FC Qumqo'rg'on
Chig'atoy      4:0 Lochin        
[Apr 17]
Paxtakor-79 Uy 1:0 Qizilqum Farm 
Shahrixonchi   5:1 Bunyodkor Farm
Nasaf Farm     1:3 Untd Redbridge
[May 4]
Do'stlik Olt   1:4 Navbahor Farm 
Lokomotiv-BFK  1:2 FC Andijon II 

Round 3
[Apr 23]
Neftgazmontaj  1:0 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Untd Redbridge 2:3 Shahrixonchi  
Lochin         1:1 FC Qumqo'rg'on
[Apr 24]
Navbahor Farm  5:2 Lokomotiv-BFK 
Bunyodkor Farm 1:2 Aral 2022     
FC Andijon II  2:0 Nasaf Farm    
Do'stlik Tosh  2:1 Chig'atoy     
Qizilqum Farm  3:1 Do'stlik Olt  

Round 4
[Apr 30]
FC Andijon II  1:0 Navbahor Farm 
Paxtakor-79 Uy 3:1 Lochin        
FC Qumqo'rg'on 1:1 Do'stlik Tosh 
Lokomotiv-BFK  2:4 Qizilqum Farm 
[May 1]
Aral 2022      2:1 Untd Redbridge
Nasaf Farm     1:0 Shahrixonchi  
Chig'atoy      1:3 Bunyodkor Farm
Do'stlik Olt   2:1 Neftgazmontaj 

Round 5
[May 7]
Do'stlik Tosh  0:1 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Untd Redbridge 3:1 Chig'atoy     
Lochin         1:3 Do'stlik Olt  
Neftgazmontaj  1:4 Lokomotiv-BFK 
[May 8]
Navbahor Farm  4:1 Nasaf Farm    
Shahrixonchi   3:1 Aral 2022     
Qizilqum Farm  2:1 FC Andijon II 
Bunyodkor Farm 4:4 FC Qumqo'rg'on

Round 6
[May 14]
Navbahor Farm  1:2 Qizilqum Farm 
Nasaf Farm     1:3 Aral 2022     
Do'stlik Olt   2:1 Do'stlik Tosh 
Lokomotiv-BFK  2:1 Lochin        
[May 15]
Paxtakor-79 Uy 2:0 Bunyodkor Farm
Chig'atoy      1:3 Shahrixonchi  
FC Qumqo'rg'on 0:0 Untd Redbridge

Round 7
[May 21]
Untd Redbridge 0:1 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Lochin         0:3 FC Andijon II 
Do'stlik Tosh  2:2 Lokomotiv-BFK 
[May 22]
Aral 2022      2:1 Chig'atoy     
Shahrixonchi   1:1 FC Qumqo'rg'on
Qizilqum Farm  2:1 Nasaf Farm    
Bunyodkor Farm 2:1 Do'stlik Olt  

Round 8
[May 28]
FC Qumqo'rg'on 1:4 Aral 2022     
Do'stlik Olt   1:2 Untd Redbridge
Lokomotiv-BFK  3:3 Bunyodkor Farm
[May 29]
Navbahor Farm  6:0 Lochin        
Paxtakor-79 Uy 0:1 Shahrixonchi  
FC Andijon II  1:0 Do'stlik Tosh 
[Jun 15]
Nasaf Farm     1:1 Chig'atoy     

Round 9
[Jun 4]
Do'stlik Tosh  1:3 Navbahor Farm 
Aral 2022      0:0 Paxtakor-79 Uy
[Jun 5]
Shahrixonchi   2:1 Do'stlik Olt  
Untd Redbridge 3:1 Lokomotiv-BFK 
Chig'atoy      1:2 FC Qumqo'rg'on
[Jun 22]
Bunyodkor Farm 4:2 FC Andijon II 

Round 10
[Jun 11]
Paxtakor-79 Uy 5:3 Chig'atoy     
FC Andijon II  4:2 Untd Redbridge
Lokomotiv-BFK  4:2 Shahrixonchi  
Nasaf Farm     2:1 FC Qumqo'rg'on
[Jun 12]
Navbahor Farm  1:0 Bunyodkor Farm
Do'stlik Olt   4:3 Aral 2022     
Qizilqum Farm  0:0 Do'stlik Tosh 

Round 11
[Jun 18]
Aral 2022      5:3 Lokomotiv-BFK 
Bunyodkor Farm 3:2 Qizilqum Farm 
[Jun 19]
Untd Redbridge 1:2 Navbahor Farm 
FC Qumqo'rg'on 2:1 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Shahrixonchi   0:0 FC Andijon II 
[Jun 20]
Chig'atoy      3:1 Do'stlik Olt  

Round 12
[Jun 25]
Navbahor Farm  2:2 Shahrixonchi  
Qizilqum Farm  0:0 Untd Redbridge
Lokomotiv-BFK  2:2 Chig'atoy     
[Jun 26]
FC Andijon II  3:1 Aral 2022     
Nasaf Farm     1:2 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Do'stlik Olt   7:0 FC Qumqo'rg'on

Round 13
[Jun 19]
Nasaf Farm     0:1 Do'stlik Tosh 
[Jul 2]
Paxtakor-79 Uy 2:0 Do'stlik Olt  
[Jul 3]
Chig'atoy      2:1 FC Andijon II 
Shahrixonchi   2:4 Qizilqum Farm 
FC Qumqo'rg'on 5:1 Lokomotiv-BFK 
[Aug 9]
Aral 2022      2:2 Navbahor Farm 

Round 14
[Aug 4]
Navbahor Farm  2:1 Chig'atoy     
[Aug 5]
Qizilqum Farm  3:0 Aral 2022     
[Aug 6]
Lokomotiv-BFK  2:4 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Nasaf Farm     2:3 Do'stlik Olt  
[Aug 7]
FC Andijon II  2:1 FC Qumqo'rg'on
Do'stlik Tosh  0:2 Bunyodkor Farm

Round 15
[Aug 13]
FC Qumqo'rg'on 1:1 Navbahor Farm 
Paxtakor-79 Uy 1:2 FC Andijon II 
Chig'atoy      5:0 Qizilqum Farm 
[Aug 14]
Do'stlik Tosh  2:3 Untd Redbridge
Bunyodkor Farm 2:3 Nasaf Farm    
Do'stlik Olt   2:0 Lokomotiv-BFK 

Round 16
[Aug 27]
Navbahor Farm  4:0 Do'stlik Tosh 
Aral 2022      5:0 FC Qumqo'rg'on
Bunyodkor Farm 0:1 Shahrixonchi  
Lokomotiv-BFK  0:2 Untd Redbridge
[Aug 28]
Chig'atoy      0:2 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Do'stlik Olt   3:2 Nasaf Farm    
[Sep 14]
FC Andijon II  2:0 Qizilqum Farm 

Round 17
[Sep 3]
Qizilqum Farm  2:3 Navbahor Farm 
Aral 2022      1:2 Shahrixonchi  
Lokomotiv-BFK  0:1 Do'stlik Tosh 
[Sep 4]
Untd Redbridge 2:0 FC Qumqo'rg'on
Nasaf Farm     3:1 Bunyodkor Farm
Do'stlik Olt   3:4 Chig'atoy     
[Oct 5]
FC Andijon II  1:0 Paxtakor-79 Uy

Round 18
[Sep 10]
Shahrixonchi   5:4 Untd Redbridge
Do'stlik Tosh  5:1 Qizilqum Farm 
Lokomotiv-BFK  1:1 FC Qumqo'rg'on
[Sep 11]
Paxtakor-79 Uy 1:0 Navbahor Farm 
Aral 2022      5:2 Nasaf Farm    
Do'stlik Olt   1:0 FC Andijon II 
Bunyodkor Farm 6:0 Chig'atoy     

Round 19
[Sep 17]
Shahrixonchi   1:1 Lokomotiv-BFK 
Do'stlik Tosh  2:0 FC Qumqo'rg'on
[Sep 18]
Navbahor Farm  1:0 Do'stlik Olt  
Chig'atoy      1:3 Aral 2022     
Qizilqum Farm  1:4 Paxtakor-79 Uy
FC Andijon II  3:1 Bunyodkor Farm
[Sep 20]
Untd Redbridge 2:2 Nasaf Farm    

Round 20
[Sep 24]
Bunyodkor Farm 1:3 Navbahor Farm 
Do'stlik Olt   3:1 Qizilqum Farm 
Nasaf Farm     2:1 Lokomotiv-BFK 
[Sep 25]
Aral 2022      2:0 FC Andijon II 
Paxtakor-79 Uy 1:1 Do'stlik Tosh 
FC Qumqo'rg'on 1:3 Shahrixonchi  
Chig'atoy      2:2 Untd Redbridge

Round 21
[Oct 1]
Do'stlik Olt   0:2 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Untd Redbridge 1:0 FC Andijon II 
Shahrixonchi   0:2 Do'stlik Tosh 
[Oct 2]
Navbahor Farm  1:1 Aral 2022     
FC Qumqo'rg'on 1:0 Nasaf Farm    
Qizilqum Farm  3:2 Bunyodkor Farm
Chig'atoy      3:1 Lokomotiv-BFK 

Round 22
[Oct 7]
Navbahor Farm  2:1 Untd Redbridge
[Oct 8]
FC Andijon II  4:2 Lokomotiv-BFK 
Do'stlik Tosh  4:2 Do'stlik Olt  
[Oct 9]
Aral 2022      4:1 Qizilqum Farm 
Bunyodkor Farm 0:3 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Shahrixonchi   1:0 Nasaf Farm    
FC Qumqo'rg'on 0:0 Chig'atoy     

Round 23
[Oct 15]
Lokomotiv-BFK  1:5 Navbahor Farm 
Do'stlik Tosh  0:1 Nasaf Farm    
[Oct 16]
Paxtakor-79 Uy 2:3 Aral 2022     
FC Qumqo'rg'on 1:0 FC Andijon II 
Shahrixonchi   3:2 Chig'atoy     
Untd Redbridge 2:1 Qizilqum Farm 
Do'stlik Olt   0:5 Bunyodkor Farm

Round 24
[Oct 22]
Navbahor Farm  4:1 FC Qumqo'rg'on
Paxtakor-79 Uy 2:1 Untd Redbridge
Qizilqum Farm  3:0 Lokomotiv-BFK 
Chig'atoy      1:3 Nasaf Farm    
[Oct 23]
Aral 2022      3:0 Do'stlik Olt  
FC Andijon II  2:1 Shahrixonchi  
Bunyodkor Farm 0:1 Do'stlik Tosh 

Round 25 [Oct 29]
Shahrixonchi   0:0 Navbahor Farm 
Aral 2022      1:0 Bunyodkor Farm
Paxtakor-79 Uy 2:1 Lokomotiv-BFK 
Nasaf Farm     1:2 FC Andijon II 
Untd Redbridge 4:2 Do'stlik Olt  
Do'stlik Tosh  3:3 Chig'atoy     
FC Qumqo'rg'on 4:0 Qizilqum Farm 

Round 26
[Nov 5]
Do'stlik Tosh  0:3 Aral 2022     
[Nov 6]
Paxtakor-79 Uy 3:1 FC Qumqo'rg'on
FC Andijon II  2:1 Chig'atoy     
Qizilqum Farm  2:3 Shahrixonchi  
Untd Redbridge 2:1 Bunyodkor Farm
Lokomotiv-BFK  2:1 Do'stlik Olt  
[Nov 7]
Nasaf Farm     1:2 Navbahor Farm 

Round 27
[Nov 13]
Untd Redbridge 0:1 Aral 2022     
Shahrixonchi   4:1 Paxtakor-79 Uy
Do'stlik Tosh  0:2 FC Andijon II 
FC Qumqo'rg'on 3:2 Do'stlik Olt  
[Nov 14]
Chig'atoy      1:5 Navbahor Farm 
Nasaf Farm     1:1 Qizilqum Farm 
Bunyodkor Farm 4:1 Lokomotiv-BFK 

Round 28 [Nov 19]
Navbahor Farm  2:0 FC Andijon II 
Lokomotiv-BFK  1:4 Aral 2022     
Paxtakor-79 Uy 6:2 Nasaf Farm    
Do'stlik Olt   2:1 Shahrixonchi  
Untd Redbridge 2:4 Do'stlik Tosh 
FC Qumqo'rg'on 2:1 Bunyodkor Farm
Qizilqum Farm  0:3 Chig'atoy     

Final Table:

 1.Navbahor Farm Namagan       26  18  5  3  62-25  59  Champions [#]
------------------------------------------------------
 2.Aral 2022 Nókis             26  18  3  5  65-33  57  Promoted
 3.Paxtakor-79 Uychi           26  17  2  7  49-29  53  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
 4.FC Andijon II               26  17  1  8  42-29  52  [#]
 5.Shahrixonchi Shahrixon      26  14  6  6  48-36  48  
 6.United Redbridge Samarqand  26  11  5 10  45-40  38  
 7.Do'stlik Toshkent           26   9  6 11  33-39  33  
 8.FC Qumqo'rg'on-1977         26   8  8 10  35-49  32  
 9.Qizilqum Farm Navoiy        26   9  4 13  39-54  31  [#]
10.Bunyodkor Farm Toshkent     26   8  3 15  47-49  27  [#]
11.Do'stlik Oltiariq           26   9  0 17  45-58  27  
12.Nasaf Farm Qarshi           26   7  3 16  35-52  24  [#]
13.Chig'atoy Toshkent          26   6  5 15  44-60  23  
14.Lokomotiv-BFK Toshkent      26   3  5 18  37-73  14  [#]
======================================================
--.Neftgazmontaj Toshkent       5   1  1  3   4- 9   4  Withdrew
--.Lochin Chirchiq              8   0  1  7   4-26   1  Withdrew

NB: Aral 2022 Nókis not to be confused with Aral Samali Nókis.
    Neftgazmontaj withdrew after Round 5, Lochin after Round 8.
[#] Farm clubs ineligible for promotion.

Top scorers:

1.Abdujabbor Zuhriddinov (Lokomotiv-BFK)  18
2.Shaxboz Jumaboyev (Andijon II)          15
  Mo'ydin Mamazulunov (Do'stlik Olt)      15
  Ruslan Qalmag'anbetov (Aral 2022)       15
5.Damir Nizanov (Aral 2022)               13
  Asilbek Orifjonov (Navbahor Farm)       13


2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers

All-Time Table

Divisional Movements

Name Changes


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 2 Dec 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.