Russia 2021 Women


Super League
Cup
First Division

Super League

SUPER LEAGUE 2021  [29th edition]
---------------------------------

Final Table:

 1.Lokomotiv Moskva       27  23  1  3  76- 8  70  Champions
 2.CSKA Moskva            27  17  6  4  50-14  57  [C]
 3.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  27  15  5  7  40-23  50  
 4.Zvezda-2005 Perm       27  13  8  6  30-22  47  
 5.WFC Rostov             27  11  6 10  23-27  39  [+]
 6.WFC Ryazan-VDV         27  10  5 12  32-26  35  
 7.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk    27   9  5 13  28-45  32  
 8.Chertanovo Moskva      27   8  6 13  21-32  30  
 9.WFC Krasnodar          27   5  2 20  20-55  17  
10.Rubin Kazan            27   2  0 25   8-76   6  [+]

[C] Defending Champions

Round 1
[Mar 13]
Rostov      0-0 CSKA       
Yenisey     0-0 Zvezda-2005
  [Missed PK: Olesya Kurochkina (Zve) 44]
[Mar 14]
Lokomotiv   3-0 Krasnodar  
  [Kristina Mashkova 5, Nelly Korovkina 30, Anna Belomyttseva 89. 
   Missed PK: Anna Kozhnikova (Lok) 90]
Zenit       2-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Ana Dias 63, Elizaveta Lazareva 89 - Xenia Alpatova 53]
Chertanovo  2-0 Rubin      
  [Darya Solonovich 65, Anastasia Trenkina 78]

Round 2
[Mar 20]
Zenit       3-0 Yenisey    
  [Ekaterina Pantyukhina 16, Nastassia Šupo 39, Natalya Mashina 84. 
   Missed PK: Natalya Mashina (Zen) 88]
Zvezda-2005 1-0 Rostov     
  [Nadezhda Ilyinykh 13]
Krasnodar   1-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Alyona Guseva 90]
[Mar 21]
Chertanovo  0-1 Lokomotiv  
  [Marina Fyodorova 41 pen]
CSKA        7-0 Rubin      
  [Gabrielle Onguéné 15, 38, Anastasia Pozdeyeva 26, Tatyana Petrova 43, 
   Tetyana Kozyrenko 65, Nadezhda Smirnova 80, Darya Yakovleva 81]

Round 3 [Mar 27]
Chertanovo  1-3 Zenit      
  [Kristina Komissarova 61 - Ana Dias 25, 38, Elizaveta Lazareva 89]
Rostov      0-4 Lokomotiv  
  [Nelly Korovkina 22, 56, Yana Sheina 30, Maria Galay 81]
Krasnodar   0-4 CSKA       
  [Tetyana Kozyrenko 3, Olga Chernova 20, Gabrielle Onguéné 60, Nadezhda Smirnova 78 pen]
Rubin       0-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Sofia Shishkina 90]
Yenisey     1-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Oxana Yeremeyeva 21]

Round 4
[Apr 17]
Zenit       3-0 Rubin      
  [Ana Dias 34, Nastassia Šupo 38, Natalya Mashina 74]
Ryazan-VDV  4-1 Rostov     
  [Anna Sinyutina 44, Tacciana Krasnova 52, Xenia Alpatova 59, 70 - Anna Peshkova 32]
[Apr 18]
Zvezda-2005 0-0 Lokomotiv  
CSKA        3-0 Yenisey    
  [Tetyana Kozyrenko 30, Gabrielle Onguéné 78, Nadezhda Smirnova 88 pen]
Krasnodar   1-1 Chertanovo 
  [Elena Kostareva 42 - Alana Chochiyeva 85]

Round 5 [Apr 24]
Lokomotiv   2-0 Zenit      
  [Nelly Korovkina 3, 43]
CSKA        1-0 Chertanovo 
  [Tetyana Kozyrenko 38]
Ryazan-VDV  0-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Olesya Kurochkina 48]
Rostov      0-0 Yenisey    
Rubin       1-3 Krasnodar  
  [Tatyana Dolmatova 78 pen - Elena Kostareva 9, 22, Polina Organova 28]

Round 6 [May 1]
Ryazan-VDV  0-1 CSKA       
  [Tetyana Kozyrenko 69]
Yenisey     0-7 Lokomotiv  
  [Nelly Korovkina 22, 81, Anna Kozhnikova 28 pen, Alsu Abdullina 50, 76, 
   Maria Galay 85, Anna Belomyttseva 90]
Krasnodar   0-4 Zenit      
  [Gabriela Grzywińska 37, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 58, Tatyana Morina 79, 86]
Zvezda-2005 1-2 Chertanovo 
  [Olesya Kurochkina 76 - Alyona Andreyeva 51, 74]
Rostov      1-0 Rubin      
  [Asya Turiyeva 43]

Round 7
[May 7]
Lokomotiv   3-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Alyona Ruzina 27, Anna Belomyttseva 42, Anna Kozhnikova 72]
Chertanovo  0-1 Rostov     
  [Anna Peshkova 22]
[May 8]
Zenit       1-1 CSKA       
  [Elvira Todua (CSKA) 72 og - Maria Alexeyeva 55]
Zvezda-2005 2-1 Krasnodar  
  [Valieryja Bielaja 25, Olesya Kurochkina 31 - Snezhana Yastrebinskaya 56]
Yenisey     4-0 Rubin      
  [Oxana Yeremeyeva 49, 52, Valeria Alyoshycheva 55, Valentina Zhukova 62]

Round 8
[May 14]
Rostov      0-1 Zenit      
  [Ekaterina Pantyukhina 29]
Krasnodar   1-0 Yenisey    
  [Daniela Basayeva 85]
Ryazan-VDV  2-0 Chertanovo 
  [Aleksandra Lazarević 14, Xenia Shakhova 69]
[May 15]
Rubin       0-3 Lokomotiv  
  [Nelly Korovkina 5, Kristina Cherkasova 29, Alsu Ğabdullina 63 pen]
CSKA        1-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Margarita Chernomyrdina 20 - Alyona Nurğaliyeva 90]

Round 9 [May 22]
Lokomotiv   2-0 CSKA       
  [Alsu Ğabdullina 55, Maria Alexeyeva (CSKA) 78 og]
Zvezda-2005 0-1 Zenit      
  [Anastasia Akimova (Zve) 51 og]
Krasnodar   0-1 Rostov     
  [Nadezhda Koltakova 58]
Chertanovo  2-3 Yenisey    
  [Polina Syomina 45, Alyona Andreyeva 90 - Olga Tier 17, Tatyana Ananyeva 65, Aida Gaystenova 90]
Ryazan-VDV  2-0 Rubin      
  [Xenia Alpatova 31, 90]

Round 10
[May 29]
Yenisey     1-0 Lokomotiv  
  [Valentina Zhukova 50]
Zenit       2-1 Krasnodar  
  [Ekaterina Sochneva 35 pen, Natalya Mashina 61 - Snezhanna Yastrebinskaya 85]
Ryazan-VDV  1-1 CSKA       
  [Tacciana Krasnova 34 - Tijana Janković 21. Missed PK: Nadezhda Smirnova (CSKA) 84]
[May 30]
Zvezda-2005 1-1 Chertanovo 
  [Olesya Kurochkina 42 - Alyona Andreyeva 15]
[Oct 1]
Rubin       0-2 Rostov     
  [Asya Turiyeva 14, 90]

Round 11
[Jun 4]
Ryazan-VDV  1-2 Lokomotiv  
  [Ekaterina Zavadkina 68 - Elina Samoilova 2, Nelly Korovkina 90]
CSKA        2-0 Zenit      
  [Margarita Chernomyrdina 5, Anastasia Pozdeyeva 71]
Krasnodar   0-0 Zvezda-2005
Rubin       0-4 Yenisey    
  [Oxana Yeremeyeva 38, Valentina Zhukova 53, Aida Gaystenova 58, Yana Sholgina (Rub) 73 og]
[Jun 5]
Rostov      0-0 Chertanovo 
  [Missed PK: Asya Turiyeva (Ros) 72]

Round 12
[Jun 22]
Zenit       3-0 Rostov     
  [Nastassia Šupo 35, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 77, Lina Yakupova 90]
Zvezda-2005 0-3 CSKA       
  [Nadezhda Smirnova 3, Margarita Chernomyrdina 39 pen, Gabrielle Onguéné 90]
Yenisey     3-0 Krasnodar  
  [Valentina Zhukova 36, 45, Valeria Alyoshycheva 58]
Chertanovo  0-0 Ryazan-VDV 
[Jun 23]
Lokomotiv   9-0 Rubin      
  [Xenia Kulinich (Rub) 8 og, 45 og, Alsu Ğabdullina 21, Nelly Korovkina 25, 52, 
   Victoria Kozlova 28, Kaylan Williams 50, Kristina Cherkasova 61, Alyona Ruzina 69]

Round 13 [Jun 28]
Lokomotiv   3-0 Zvezda-2005
  [Anna Belomyttseva 25, Anna Kozhnikova 28, Alyona Ruzina 58]
Rubin       0-2 Zenit      
  [Natalya Mashina 40, Nika Belova 72]
Yenisey     1-0 CSKA       
  [Aida Gaystenova 90]
Rostov      1-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Anna Peshkova 31 - Darya Yeryomenkova 80]
Chertanovo  1-0 Krasnodar  
  [Julia Bessolova 75]

Round 14 [Jul 4]
Zenit       0-1 Lokomotiv  
  [Alyona Ruzina 53]
Chertanovo  2-1 CSKA       
  [Anastasia Trenkina 22, Alyona Andreyeva 62 pen - Margarita Chernomyrdina 36]
Yenisey     1-2 Rostov     
  [Tatiana Ewodo 59 - Anna Peshkova 23, Valeria Khokhlova 72]
Zvezda-2005 1-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Valieryja Bielaja 42]
Krasnodar   0-3 Rubin      
  [Zaynab Ibrahimova 7, Snezhana Stepanova 81, Xenia Garanina 83]

Round 15
[Jul 9]
Ryazan-VDV  0-1 Zenit      
  [Nastassia Šupo 57]
[Jul 10]
Krasnodar   0-3 Lokomotiv  
  [Victoria Kozlova 37, Anna Belomyttseva 51, Yana Khotyreva 87]
CSKA        1-0 Rostov     
  [Margarita Chernomyrdina 90]
Yenisey     0-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Natalia Hryb 71]
Chertanovo  1-0 Rubin      
  [Julia Bessolova 90]

Round 16 [Jul 17]
Lokomotiv   5-0 Chertanovo 
  [Alyona Ruzina 18, 43, Yana Sheina 33, 42, Kaylan Williams 80]
Zenit       2-0 Yenisey    
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 27, Ekaterina Morozova 90]
Rubin       0-4 CSKA       
  [Nadezhda Smirnova 46, Margarita Chernomyrdina 54, Gabrielle Onguéné 66, Lyubov Yashchenko 85]
Rostov      1-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Liana Yukhayeva 45 - Olesya Kurochkina 27 pen]
Ryazan-VDV  3-1 Krasnodar  
  [Darya Yeryomenkova 18, Alina Likhota (Kra) 30 og, 
   Natalya Perepechina 45 pen - Polina Organova 66]

Round 17 [Jul 31]
Lokomotiv   4-2 Rostov     
  [Anna Stipan (Ros) 39 og, 60 og, Anna Kozhnikova 63 pen, 
   Alyona Ruzina 80 - Kristina Chichkala 67, Anna Peshkova 71 pen]
Chertanovo  0-1 Zenit      
  [Ekaterina Pantyukhina 76 pen]
CSKA        4-2 Krasnodar  
  [Margarita Chernomyrdina 18 pen, Gabrielle Onguéné 22 pen, 56 pen, 
   Snezhana Yastrebinskaya (Kra) 87 og - Polina Organova 67 pen, 89 pen]
Zvezda-2005 4-0 Rubin      
  [Lyubov Kipyatkova 6, 54, Natalya Osipova 22, Kristina Khorosheva 81 pen]
Ryazan-VDV  2-1 Yenisey    
  [Xenia Alpatova 3, Victoria Dergousova 56 - Valentina Zhukova 83]

Round 18 [Aug 7]
CSKA        0-1 Lokomotiv  
  [Nelly Korovkina 6]
Zvezda-2005 1-1 Zenit      
  [Anastasia Akimova 81 - Ana Dias 11]
Yenisey     1-1 Chertanovo 
  [Anastasia Morozova 62 - Darya Solonovich 14. Missed PK: Alyona Andreyeva (Che) 66/wide]
Rubin       0-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Aleksandra Lazarević 77]
Rostov      2-1 Krasnodar  
  [Liana Yukhayeva 45, 57 - Polina Organova 29]

Round 19
[Aug 25]
Rostov      1-0 Rubin      
  [Liana Yukhayeva 62. Missed PK: Liana Kotelnikova (Rub) 80/held]
[Aug 26]
Lokomotiv   8-0 Yenisey    
  [Nelly Korovkina 3, 53, 66, 68, Yana Sheina 12, Marina Fyodorova 37, 
   Anna Kozhnikova 63, Yana Khotyreva 88]
Zenit       3-1 Krasnodar  
  [Victoria Klochko (Kra) 41 og, Lina Yakupova 54, Xenia Tsybutovich 64 - Medea Zharkova 84]
CSKA        2-0 Chertanovo 
  [Gabrielle Onguéné 30, 55]
Ryazan-VDV  0-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Lizavieta Siarhiejčyk 90]

Round 20 [Sep 4]
Lokomotiv   3-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Nelly Korovkina 8, Elina Samoilova 55, Yana Sheina 64]
Rubin       0-2 Zenit      
  [Gabriela Grzywińska 20, Nika Belova 90]
CSKA        2-0 Yenisey    
  [Nevena Damjanović 28, Tijana Janković 86]
Krasnodar   0-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Natalia Hryb 83]
Chertanovo  0-1 Rostov     
  [Asya Turiyeva 17]

Round 21
[Sep 25]
Zenit       0-0 CSKA       
Zvezda-2005 4-0 Rubin      
  [Olesya Kurochkina 18, 74 pen, Natalya Osipova 24, Natalia Hryb 33]
Ryazan-VDV  0-0 Yenisey    
Krasnodar   2-0 Chertanovo 
  [Daniela Basayeva 46, Alyona Guseva 90]
[Sep 26]
Lokomotiv   1-0 Rostov     
  [Alyona Ruzina 46. Missed PK: Anna Kozhnikova (Lok) 26/wide]

Round 22
[Oct 8]
Yenisey     0-2 Rostov     
  [Julia Zapotichnaya 29, Anna Peshkova 47]
[Oct 9]
Lokomotiv   3-1 Zenit      
  [Alyona Ruzina 9, Marina Fyodorova 35, 60 pen - Ana Dias 33]
Chertanovo  2-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Elizaveta Semyonova 59, Darya Solonovich 90 - Milena Nikitina 2]
Rubin       1-2 Krasnodar  
  [Xenia Garanina 54 - Daniela Basayeva 49, Polina Organova 81 pen]
[Oct 10]
CSKA        1-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Nevena Damjanović 27 - Tacciana Krasnova 54. Missed PK: Gabrielle Onguéné (CSKA) 79/held]

Round 23 [Oct 16]
Krasnodar   0-3 Lokomotiv  
  [Marina Fyodorova 45, Yana Sheina 58, Nelly Korovkina 87. 
   Missed PK: Marina Fyodorova (Lok) 8/held]
Zenit       0-3 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Natalya Perepechina 10, 50, Xenia Shakhova 37. Missed PKs: 
   Natalya Perepechina (Rya) 50/held; Ekaterina Pantyukhina (Zen) 56/held]
Rostov      0-1 CSKA       
  [Nadezhda Smirnova 48]
Zvezda-2005 2-1 Yenisey    
  [Olesya Kurochkina 1, 45 - Olga Tier 90]
Rubin       1-0 Chertanovo 
  [Vüsalä Seyfätdinova 36]

Round 24 [Oct 30]
Chertanovo  0-1 Lokomotiv  
  [Yana Sheina 44]
Yenisey     2-2 Zenit      
  [Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 45 pen, Valentina Zhukova 78 - Nastassia Šupo 8, Lina Yakupova 60]
Rubin       0-3 CSKA       
  [Xenia Kovalenko 25, Margarita Chernomyrdina 74, Victoria Shkoda 89]
Zvezda-2005 1-1 Rostov     
  [Olesya Kurochkina 8 pen - Anna Stipan 70]
Ryazan-VDV  2-0 Krasnodar  
  [Natalya Perepechina 65 pen, Elena Zubkova 89. Missed PK: Natalya Perepechina (Rya) 90/held]

Round 25 [Nov 6]
Lokomotiv   4-0 Rubin      
  [Nigar Mirzäliyeva (Rub) 36 og, Yana Sheina 61, Nelly Korovkina 90, 90+1]
Rostov      1-0 Zenit      
  [Nadezhda Koltakova 24]
CSKA        3-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Tetyana Kozyrenko 37 pen, Tatyana Petrova 40, Nevena Damjanović 45 - Valentina Orlova 90]
Chertanovo  2-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Darya Solonovich 69, Natalya Trofimova 88 pen - Tacciana Krasnova 25]
Krasnodar   2-3 Yenisey    
  [Polina Organova 15, 90 pen - Valentina Zhukova 12, 78, Diana Mämmädova 55]

Round 26 [Nov 13]
Zvezda-2005 1-0 Lokomotiv  
  [Kristina Khorosheva 55]
CSKA        2-1 Krasnodar  
  [Nadezhda Smirnova 26, Gabrielle Onguéné 39 - Medea Zharkova 62 pen]
Zenit       1-1 Chertanovo 
  [Natalya Mashina 26 - Natalya Trofimova 71]
Rostov      0-2 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Xenia Shakhova 27, 75]
Rubin       1-2 Yenisey    
  [Xenia Bondareva 32 - Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 18, Valentina Zhukova 45]

Round 27 [Nov 20]
CSKA        2-0 Lokomotiv  
  [Nevena Damjanović 71 pen, 83]
Zenit       1-2 Zvezda-2005
  [Vera Simanovskaya 68 - Nadezhda Ilyinykh 14, 26]
Krasnodar   0-3 Rostov     
  [Marina Kachmazova 38, Yana Chub 76, Nadezhda Koltakova 90]
Rubin       1-5 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Liana Kotelnikova 47 - Xenia Alpatova 17, Alina Skydan 55, 
   Natalya Perepechina 61, 75, Xenia Shakhova 80]
Yenisey     0-2 Chertanovo 
  [Natalya Trofimova 18 pen, Victoria Dubova 53]

Final Table:

 1.Lokomotiv Moskva       27  23  1  3  76- 8  70  Champions
 2.CSKA Moskva            27  17  6  4  50-14  57  [C]
 3.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  27  15  5  7  40-23  50  
 4.Zvezda-2005 Perm       27  13  8  6  30-22  47  
 5.WFC Rostov             27  11  6 10  23-27  39  [+]
 6.WFC Ryazan-VDV         27  10  5 12  32-26  35  
 7.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk    27   9  5 13  28-45  32  
 8.Chertanovo Moskva      27   8  6 13  21-32  30  
 9.WFC Krasnodar          27   5  2 20  20-55  17  
10.Rubin Kazan            27   2  0 25   8-76   6  [+]

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Nelly Korovkina (Lokomotiv)      20
2.Olesya Kurochkina (Zvezda-2005)  11
  Gabrielle Aboudi Onguéné (CSKA)  11  [Cameroon]
4.Valentina Zhukova (Yenisey)      10
5.Alyona Ruzina (Lokomotiv)         9
6.Margarita Chernomyrdina (CSKA)    8
  Polina Organova (Krasnodar)       8
  Yana Sheina (Lokomotiv)           8
9.Xenia Alpatova (Ryazan-VDV)       7
  Nadezhda Smirnova (CSKA)          7


Cup 2021

FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND [May 3]

WFC CHITA                4-0  Buryatia Ulan-Ude
  [Own goal, J.Solomonova, A.Zakharova, J.Han]

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND

[May 9]
Tom Tomsk                0-1  SSOR KUZBASS Kemerovo
  [A.Voronina 57]
[May 15]
WFC Chita                0-3  BAYKAL Irkutsk
  [S.Markelova 4, A.Mishkileyeva 32, P.Sorokina 63]
[May 22]
RSS Chelyabinsk          -/+  URAL-URFA Yekaterinburg
  [RSS Chelyabinsk failed to obtain the license]
ORYOLSU CPRF Oryol       6-0  Steel Kuryanochka Kursk
STROGINO Moskva          4-0  Panther Kostroma

FIRST ROUND

[May 28]
Dinamo VyatSSOR Kirov    -/+  RUBIN Kazan
  [Dinamo failed to obtain the license]
[May 29]
SSOR Kuzbass Kemerovo    1-2  BAYKAL Irkutsk
  [M.Peshina 45 - P.Sorokina 32, A.Kravtsova 69]
OryolSU CPRF Oryol       1-6  WFC ROSTOV
  [Kiki 69 - A.Turiyeva 8, 51, M.Kachmazova 33, 35, K.Frolova 58, N.Koltakova 65]
Victoria Belgorod        -/+  DONCHANKA Azov
  [Victoria failed to obtain the license]
Strogino Moskva          0-2  ORA Khimki
  [K.Petkus, D.Işmöxämmätova]
[May 30]
SS #3 Gubkin             -/+  FOOTBALL ACADEMY Tambov
  [SS #3 Gubkin failed to obtain the license]
[Jun 1]
Nike Nizhniy Novgorod    0-7  KRYLYA SOVETOV Samara
  [S.Ivanova 39, S.Kaziyeva 45+3, A.Rudneva 49, P.Gusarova 59, 
   P.Gefko 68, 90+2, D.Korchagina 82]
[Jun 11]
URAL-URFA Yekaterinburg  1-1  WFC Ufa                           [pen 6-5]
  [J.Biryukova - A.Samoilova]

SECOND ROUND

[Jun 17]
Baykal Irkutsk           0-6  YENISEY Krasnoyarsk
  [Karina Vasilyeva 17, 34, Anastasia Morozova 32, Alina Rossova 60, 
   Tatyana Ananyeva 80, Tatiana Ewodo 87]
[Jun 18]
RUBIN Kazan              0-0  CSKA Moskva                                       [pen 7-6]
Krylya Sovetov Samara    0-5  CHERTANOVO Moskva
  [Victoria Dubova 12, 17, Julia Bessolova 43 pen, Polina Syomina 45, 45+1]
Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg  0-6  ZVEZDA-2005 Perm
  [Nadezhda Ilyinykh 20, 72, 87, Olesya Kurochkina 53, Valentina Orlova 79, 
   Lizavieta Siarhiejčyk 90. Missed PK: Ilona Vlasenko (Zve) 24]
ORA Khimki               0-6  ZENIT Sankt-Peterburg
  [Lina Yakupova 16, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 24 pen, 33, Gabriela Grzywińska 36, 
   Lyubov Ovsyannikova 58, 77. Missed PK: Lina Yakupova (Zen) 30]
Football Academy Tambov  0-7  WFC RYAZAN-VDV
  [Victoria Dergousova 19, 41, Tacciana Krasnova 28, 44, 
   Natalya Perepechina 53, Viktoryja Cichan 86, 88]
Donchanka Azov           -/+  WFC KRASNODAR
  [Donchanka withdrew]
WFC Rostov               0-2  LOKOMOTIV Moskva
  [Nelly Korovkina 22, Maria Galai 53]

QUARTERFINALS [Jul 24]

CHERTANOVO Moskva        3-0  Rubin Kazan
  [Victoria Dubova 33, Polina Syomina 45, Alyona Andreyeva 81 pen]
WFC RYAZAN-VDV           0-0  WFC Krasnodar                        [pen 5-3]
ZENIT Sankt-Peterburg    0-0  Zvezda-2005 Perm                     [pen 4-3]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk      0-2  LOKOMOTIV Moskva
  [Elina Samoilova 7, Nelly Korovkina 64]

SEMIFINALS [Aug 14]

ZENIT Sankt-Peterburg    2-0  Chertanovo Moskva
  [Lina Yakupova 3, Ana Dias 8]
LOKOMOTIV Moskva         5-0  WFC Ryazan-VDV
  [Anna Kozhnikova 6 pen, Nelly Korovkina 22, Marina Fyodorova 25, 
   Victoria Kozlova 29, Yana Sheina 40]

FINAL [Oct 2, Samara]

LOKOMOTIV Moskva         1-0  Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
  [Nelly Korovkina 3]


First Division

QUALIFICATION STAGE

[Jun 29]
Red Star Omsk    1-4  RASSVET Krasnoyarsk
[Jul 1]
NIKE N.Novgorod  1-1  Panther Kostroma             [pen 4-1]
[Jul 4]
WFC NOVOSIBIRSK 14-0  Crystal-Siberia Novosibirsk

GROUP STAGE

ZONE CENTER

First Stage

[Jul 16]
Krylya So 1-1 Nike     
Miras     1-0 Vaxitov D
ORA       3-3 Strogino 
Ufa       1-1 Ural-UrFA
[Jul 17]
Vaxitov D 0-1 Ufa      
Nike      0-5 ORA      
Ural-UrFA 1-1 Miras    
Strogino  0-3 Krylya So
[Jul 19]
Ufa       2-0 Miras    
Nike      1-8 Strogino 
Vaxitov D 2-0 Ural-UrFA
ORA       3-1 Krylya So
[Aug 25]
Nike      4-0 Vaxitov D
ORA       2-0 Ufa      
Strogino  4-0 Miras    
Krylya So 2-1 Ural-UrFA
[Aug 26]
Miras     0-3 Nike     
Vaxitov D 0-5 Strogino 
Ural-UrFA 1-4 ORA      
Ufa       0-0 Krylya So
[Aug 28]
ORA       4-1 Miras    
Nike      1-5 Ural-UrFA
Strogino  3-1 Ufa      
Krylya So 1-0 Vaxitov D
[Aug 29]
Ural-UrFA 0-7 Strogino 
Miras     0-5 Krylya So
Vaxitov D 0-8 ORA      
Ufa       2-1 Nike     

Final Table:

1.ORA Khimki                  7   6  1  0  29- 6  19  
2.Strogino Moskva             7   5  1  1  29- 8  16  
3.Krylya Sovetov Samara       7   4  2  1  13- 5  14  
4.WFC Ufa                     7   3  2  2   7- 7  11  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Nike Nizhniy Novgorod       7   2  1  4  11-21   7  
6.Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg     7   1  2  4   9-18   5  
7.Miras Kazan                 7   1  1  5   3-19   4  
8.Vaxitov District SS Kazan   7   1  0  6   2-19   3  

Final Stage

[Sep 19]
Ufa       0-10 ORA      
Krylya So 3-1 Strogino 
[Sep 20]
Ufa       1-10 Strogino 
Krylya So 0-2 ORA      
[Sep 22]
Krylya So 4-2 Ufa      
Strogino  1-4 ORA      

Final Table:

1.ORA Khimki                  6   5  1  0  24- 5  16  
2.Krylya Sovetov Samara       6   3  1  2  11- 8  10  
3.Strogino Moskva             6   2  1  3  18-15   7  
----------------------------------------------------
4.WFC Ufa                     6   0  1  5   4-29   1  

ZONE SOUTH

First Stage

[Jul 16]
Pobeda     2-0 Olymp-Magn
Donchanka  0-3 Juno      
[Jul 17]
Olymp-Magn 0-1 Donchanka 
Juno       2-1 Pobeda    
[Jul 19]
Juno       4-1 Olymp-Magn
Pobeda     0-2 Donchanka 
[Aug 5]
Steel-Kur  0-0 SSOR Volga
FA Tambov  6-0 SSOR Fakel
[Aug 6]
SSOR Volga 0-3 FA Tambov 
SSOR Fakel 1-2 Steel-Kur 
[Aug 8]
FA Tambov  3-1 Steel-Kur 
SSOR Volga 1-1 SSOR Fakel
[Aug 25]
Donchanka  8-1 SSOR Fakel
FA Tambov  1-2 Olymp-Magn
SSOR Volga 0-4 Juno      
Pobeda     2-1 Steel-Kur 
[Aug 26]
SSOR Volga 1-6 Donchanka 
Steel-Kur  1-0 Olymp-Magn
SSOR Fakel 0-1 Juno      
FA Tambov  6-1 Pobeda    
[Aug 28]
Donchanka  0-2 FA Tambov 
Olymp-Magn 5-1 SSOR Fakel
Juno       2-1 Steel-Kur 
Pobeda     1-1 SSOR Volga
[Aug 29]
Steel-Kur  0-2 Donchanka 
SSOR Fakel 2-1 Pobeda    
Olymp-Magn 1-0 SSOR Volga
Juno       3-2 FA Tambov 

Final Table:

1.Football Academy Tambov           7   6  0  1  24- 6  18  [3-2]
2.Juno Rostov-na-Donu               7   6  0  1  18- 6  18  [2-3]
3.Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk          7   5  0  2  19- 7  15  
4.Olymp-Magnolia Novotitarovskaya   7   3  0  4   9-10   9  
----------------------------------------------------------
5.Pobeda Novorossiysk               7   2  1  4   8-14   7  [2-1]
6.Steel-Kuryanochka Kursk           7   2  1  4   6-10   7  [1-2]
7.SSOR Fakel Voronezh               7   1  1  5   6-24   4  
8.SSOR Volga Ulyanovsk              7   0  3  4   3-16   3  

Final Stage

[Sep 20]
Olymp-Magn 1-1 Juno      
Donchanka  1-0 FA Tambov 
[Sep 21]
Donchanka  0-1 Juno      
Olymp-Magn 1-7 FA Tambov 
[Sep 23]
Donchanka  1-0 Olymp-Magn
Juno       1-1 FA Tambov 

Final Table:

1.Juno Rostov-na-Donu               6   4  2  0  13- 5  14  
2.Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk          6   3  0  3   3- 6   9  
3.Football Academy Tambov           6   2  1  3  13- 8   7  
----------------------------------------------------------
4.Olymp-Magnolia Novotitarovskaya   6   1  1  4   5-15   4  

ZONE SIBERIA

First Stage

[Jul 16]
Tom           2-6 Novosibirsk  
Kuzbass       6-0 Altay        
[Jul 17]
Kuzbass       3-3 Novosibirsk  
Tom           5-1 Altay        
[Jul 19]
Tom           1-2 Kuzbass      
Novosibirsk   8-0 Altay        
[Aug 5]
Baykal        4-0 SS #6        
Sakhalinochka 1-5 Rassvet      
[Aug 6]
Rassvet       0-1 Baykal       
SS #6         1-3 Sakhalinochka
[Aug 8]
Baykal        1-1 Sakhalinochka
Rassvet      12-2 SS #6        
[Aug 23]
Baykal        0-1 Novosibirsk  
Rassvet       2-2 Kuzbass      
Altay         1-2 SS #6        
Sakhalinochka 0-2 Tom          
[Aug 24]
Sakhalinochka 2-1 Novosibirsk  
Rassvet       8-0 Altay        
SS #6         0-10 Kuzbass      
Baykal        4-1 Tom          
[Aug 26]
Altay         0-7 Baykal       
Kuzbass       3-0 Sakhalinochka
Tom           2-3 SS #6        
Novosibirsk   1-1 Rassvet      
[Aug 27]
Kuzbass       0-1 Baykal       
Sakhalinochka 3-0 Altay        
SS #6         1-6 Novosibirsk  
Tom           1-2 Rassvet      

Final Table:

1.Baykal Irkutsk                    7   5  1  1  18- 3  16  
2.Kuzbass Kemerovo                  7   4  2  1  26- 7  14  [0 2 0 5-5 2]
3.WFC Novosibirsk                   7   4  2  1  26- 9  14  [0 2 0 4-4 2]
4.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk               7   4  2  1  30- 8  14  [0 2 0 3-3 2]
----------------------------------------------------------
5.Sakhalinochka Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk   7   3  1  3  10-13  10  
6.Sports School #6 Ulan-Ude         7   2  0  5   9-38   6  [3-2]
7.Tom Tomsk                         7   2  0  5  14-18   6  [2-3]
8.Altay Barnaul                     7   0  0  7   2-39   0  

Final Stage

[Sep 20]
Baykal        1-3 Rassvet      
Novosibirsk   0-1 Kuzbass      
[Sep 21]
Rassvet       0-1 Novosibirsk  
Baykal        1-0 Kuzbass      
[Sep 23]
Novosibirsk   0-3 Baykal       
Kuzbass       1-0 Rassvet      

Final Table:

1.Baykal Irkutsk                    6   4  0  2   7- 4  12  
2.Kuzbass Kemerovo                  6   2  2  2   7- 7   8  [1 1 0 4-3 4]
3.WFC Novosibirsk                   6   2  2  2   6- 8   8  [0 1 1 3-4 1]
----------------------------------------------------------
4.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk               6   1  2  3   6- 7   5  

FINAL STAGE

Group A

Round 1 [Oct 10]
Krylya Sov  2-1 FA Tambov  
Baykal      3-1 Novosibirsk

Round 2
[Oct 11]
Strogino    0-0 Krylya Sov 
[Oct 14]
FA Tambov   3-0 Baykal     

Round 3 [Oct 12]
Baykal      0-4 Strogino   
Novosibirsk 4-3 FA Tambov  

Round 4 [Oct 13]
Strogino    3-1 Novosibirsk
Krylya Sov  0-0 Baykal     

Round 5 [Oct 15]
Novosibirsk 0-1 Krylya Sov 
FA Tambov   1-2 Strogino   

Final Table:

1.Strogino Moskva            4   3  1  0   9- 2  10  
2.Krylya Sovetov Samara      4   2  2  0   3- 1   8  
3.Baykal Irkutsk             4   1  1  2   3- 8   4  
---------------------------------------------------
4.WFC Novosibirsk            4   1  0  3   6-10   3  [4-3]
5.Football Academy Tambov    4   1  0  3   8- 8   3  [3-4]
 
Group B

Round 1 [Oct 10]
Kuzbass   0-1 ORA      
Juno      2-1 Donchanka

Round 2 [Oct 12]
Donchanka 0-2 ORA      
Juno      0-1 Kuzbass  

Round 3 [Oct 14]
ORA       0-1 Juno     
Kuzbass   1-0 Donchanka

Final Table:

1.ORA Khimki                 3   2  0  1   3- 1   6  [1 0 1 1-1 3]
2.Juno Rostov-na-Donu        3   2  0  1   3- 2   6  [1 0 1 1-1 3]
---------------------------------------------------
3.Kuzbass Kemerovo           3   2  0  1   2- 1   6  [1 0 1 1-1 3]
4.Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk   3   0  0  3   1- 5   0  

Championship Group

Round 1 [Oct 16]
Baykal   2-1 ORA     
Krylya S 5-1 Juno    

Round 2 [Oct 17]
Strogino 1-2 ORA     
Juno     0-2 Baykal  

Round 3 [Oct 18]
ORA      2-2 Krylya S
Juno     1-5 Strogino

Final Table:

1.Strogino Moskva            4   2  1  1  10- 3   7  [4-0] Champions
2.Baykal Irkutsk             4   2  1  1   4- 5   7  [0-4]
3.Krylya Sovetov Samara      4   1  3  0   7- 3   6  
4.ORA Khimki                 4   1  1  2   5- 6   4  
5.Juno Rostov-na-Donu        4   1  0  3   3-12   3  

Consolation Group

Round 1 [Oct 16]
Novosibirsk 1-0 Donchanka  
FA Tambov   0-0 Kuzbass    

Round 2 [Oct 18]
Kuzbass     4-1 Novosibirsk
FA Tambov   4-0 Donchanka  

Final Table:

6.Kuzbass Kemerovo           3   2  1  0   5- 1   7  
7.WFC Novosibirsk            3   2  0  1   6- 7   6  
8.Football Academy Tambov    3   1  1  1   7- 4   4  
9.Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk   3   0  0  3   0- 6   0  

2020

2022

list of champions

list of cup finals


About this document

Sources included: Goal Stream (goalstream.org); Women Football of Siberia (vk.com/wfsiberia).

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 16 Mar 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2021/22
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.