Russia 2022 Women


Super League
Cup
First Division

Super League

SUPER LEAGUE  [30th edition]
----------------------------

FIRST STAGE

Final Table:

 1.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  18  14  4  0  41- 4  46  
 2.Lokomotiv Moskva       18  13  4  1  43-10  43  [C]
 3.CSKA Moskva            18  13  1  4  34-12  40  
 4.WFC Rostov             18   7  4  7  18-19  25  
-------------------------------------------------
 5.WFC Krasnodar          18   6  2 10  18-35  20  
 6.Rubin Kazan            18   4  6  8  12-28  18  [1 0 1 3-1 3]
 7.Chertanovo Moskva      18   5  3 10  15-32  18  [1 0 1 1-3 3]
 8.Zvezda-2005 Perm       18   4  5  9  21-27  17  
 9.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk    18   4  4 10  16-23  16  
10.WFC Ryazan-VDV         18   1  5 12  10-38   8  

[C] Defending Champions

Round 1
[Mar 13]
CSKA        2-0 Yenisey    
  [Francisca Ordega 6, Nevena Damjanović 65 pen]
Zenit       4-0 Zvezda-2005
  [Lina Yakupova 31, 55, Xenia Tsybutovich 84, Elena Shesternyova 90]
Rostov      2-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Liana Yukhayeva 8, Alina Skydan (Rya) 56 og]
[Mar 14]
Lokomotiv   3-0 Rubin      
  [Nelly Korovkina 5, 50, Natalya Mashina 75]
[Aug 22]
Chertanovo  2-1 Krasnodar  
  [Julia Bessolova 29 pen, 90 - Polina Organova 7]

Round 2
[Mar 18]
Rubin       0-1 CSKA       
  [Nevena Damjanović 90]
[Mar 19]
Chertanovo  0-2 Zenit      
  [Ana Dias 56, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 77]
Zvezda-2005 4-2 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Valieryja Bielaja 22, Olesya Kurochkina 55, 58, Alyona Nurgaliyeva 63 - 
   Tijana Matić 45, Natalya Perepechina 80]
[Jul 22]
Krasnodar   1-3 Lokomotiv  
  [Daniela Basayeva 8 - Christina Khorosheva 21 pen, Nelly Korovkina 50, Tatyana Morina 80]
[Jul 23]
Yenisey     0-1 Rostov     
  [Liana Yukhayeva 37 pen. Missed PK: Asya Turiyeva (Ros) 31]

Round 3 [Mar 25]
Zenit       2-0 CSKA       
  [Gabriela Grzywińska 65 pen, Xenia Tsybutovich 70]
Yenisey     0-1 Lokomotiv  
  [Anna Belomyttseva 20]
Krasnodar   1-0 Rostov     
  [Arina Shuba 25. Missed PK: Nadezhda Koltakova (Ros) 2/held]
Zvezda-2005 0-3 Chertanovo 
  [Victoria Dergousova 8, Alyona Rukina 58, Julia Bessolova 77 pen]
Rubin       1-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky 60 - Tijana Matić 65]

Round 4 [Mar 31]
Rostov      0-2 Zenit      
  [Lina Yakupova 28, Natalya Trofimova 90 pen]
Lokomotiv   3-0 Chertanovo 
  [Anna Belomyttseva 4 pen, Nelly Korovkina 33, Nadezhda Ilyinykh 86]
CSKA        3-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Francisca Ordega 25, Tatyana Petrova 41, Valeria Bespalikova 85]
Zvezda-2005 2-2 Krasnodar  
  [Anastasia Akimova 2, Olesya Kurochkina 21 pen - Daniela Basayeva 10, Elena Kostareva 89]
Yenisey     2-0 Rubin      
  [Olga Tir 53, Anastasia Abramenko 58]

Round 5
[Apr 16]
Rubin       0-7 Zenit      
  [Lina Yakupova 23, 37, Ana Dias 29, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 41, 
   Elizaveta Lazareva 58, 90, Elena Shesternyova 84]
Lokomotiv   1-0 Zvezda-2005
  [Natalya Mashina 67]
Chertanovo  0-2 Rostov     
  [Nadezhda Koltakova 56, Kristina Chichkala 72]
Ryazan-VDV  1-2 Yenisey    
  [Victoria Solina 82 pen - Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 63, Olga Tir 66]
[Apr 17]
CSKA        4-1 Krasnodar  
  [Margarita Chernomyrdina 2, Margarita Manuilova 15, Victoria Shkoda 19,
   Gabrielle Onguéné 90 - Anna Sinko 62 pen]

Round 6
[Apr 22]
Zenit       2-0 Lokomotiv  
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 13, Ana Dias 49]
Krasnodar   1-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Daniela Basayeva 80 - Viktoryja Cichan 41]
[Apr 23]
Rostov      1-2 CSKA       
  [Liana Yukhayeva 45 - Nevena Damjanović 68 pen, Gabrielle Onguéné 78]
Chertanovo  1-1 Yenisey    
  [Kira Petukhova 65 - Oxana Yeremeyeva 90 pen]
Zvezda-2005 3-0 Rubin      
  [Anastasia Akimova 41, Olesya Kurochkina 71, Lizavieta Siarhiejčyk 90]

Round 7
[Apr 27]
Ryazan-VDV  0-2 Zenit      
  [Ana Dias 45, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 70]
CSKA        2-0 Zvezda-2005
  [Tatyana Petrova 27, Xenia Kovalenko 45]
Lokomotiv   5-2 Rostov     
  [Alyona Ruzina 13, 31, Nelly Korovkina 30, 90, Natalya Mashina 65 - 
   Nadezhda Koltakova 19, Liana Yukhayeva 58 pen]
Rubin       3-0 Chertanovo 
  [Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky 2, 45, Kristina Cherkasova 46]
[Jul 29]
Yenisey     1-2 Krasnodar  
  [Ekaterina Kasina 45 - Daniela Basayeva 67, Snezhana Yastrebinskaya 86]

Round 8
[May 1]
Chertanovo  2-4 CSKA       
  [Polina Syomina 59, Julia Bessolova 80 pen - Tatyana Petrova 6, 15, 
   Julia Myasnikova 54, Francisca Ordega 56]
Ryazan-VDV  0-2 Lokomotiv  
  [Nelly Korovkina 7, 48]
Rostov      1-0 Zvezda-2005
  [Näsibä Häsänova 70]
[Aug 18]
Krasnodar   3-1 Rubin      
  [Medea Zharkova 22, Polina Organova 23, Anastasia Diyun (Rub) 26 og - Natalya Sokolova 61]
[Aug 19]
Zenit       0-0 Yenisey    

Round 9
[May 6]
Zenit       4-0 Krasnodar  
  [Ana Dias 20, 56, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 28, Elizaveta Lazareva 44]
Lokomotiv   0-0 CSKA       
[May 7]
Zvezda-2005 0-0 Yenisey    
Ryazan-VDV  0-0 Chertanovo 
[Jun 17]
Rostov      0-0 Rubin      

Round 10
[May 14]
Zvezda-2005 1-1 Zenit      
  [Sofia Shishkina 87 - Lina Yakupova 3]
Yenisey     2-1 CSKA       
  [Valentina Zhukova 11, Ekaterina Kasina 52 - Margarita Chernomyrdina 68 pen. 
   Missed PK: Nevena Damjanović (CSKA) 45/held]
Ryazan-VDV  1-1 Rostov     
  [Viktoryja Cichan 48 - Nadezhda Koltakova 1]
Krasnodar   0-2 Chertanovo 
  [Yana Svistunova 26, Julia Bessolova 56 pen]
[May 15]
Rubin       1-1 Lokomotiv  
  [Anastasia Karandashova 48 - Nelly Korovkina 41]

Round 11
[May 21]
Lokomotiv   5-1 Yenisey    
  [Anna Belomyttseva 3, 13, Victoria Kozlova 5, 49, Marina Fyodorova 78 - Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 62]
Chertanovo  0-4 Zvezda-2005
  [Ilona Vlasenko 38, Natalya Osipova 50, Olesya Kurochkina 63, Xenia Shakhova 82]
Ryazan-VDV  0-1 Rubin      
  [Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky 65]
[May 22]
CSKA        0-1 Zenit      
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 72]
Rostov      3-1 Krasnodar  
  [Liana Yukhayeva 17, Inna Novikova 36, Julia Zapotichnaya 87 - Daniela Basayeva 9]

Round 12
[May 28]
Zenit       1-1 Rubin      
  [Gabriela Grzywińska 15 - Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky 7]
Zvezda-2005 0-0 Lokomotiv  
Krasnodar   0-4 CSKA       
  [Xenia Kovalenko 29, Francisca Ordega 47, Gabrielle Onguéné 57, Nevena Damjanović 69 pen]
Rostov      2-0 Chertanovo 
  [Julia Zapotichnaya 31, Liana Yukhayeva 83 pen]
[May 29]
Yenisey     4-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 1, 4, Olga Tir 72, 90]

Round 13 [Jun 4]
Zenit       3-0 Rostov     
  [Ana Dias 8, 46, Inna Novikova (Ros) 79 og]
Ryazan-VDV  0-1 CSKA       
  [Margarita Manuilova 36]
Chertanovo  1-3 Lokomotiv  
  [Darya Solonovich 78 - Nelly Korovkina 32, 36, Marina Fyodorova 68]
Rubin       0-0 Yenisey    
Krasnodar   3-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Elena Kostaryova 6, Maria Barvinok 24, Medea Zharkova 79 - Valieryja Bielaja 63]

Round 14
[Jun 10]
CSKA        2-0 Chertanovo 
  [Valeria Bizenkova 17, 18. Missed PK: Nevena Damjanović (CSKA) 69]
Lokomotiv   9-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Nelly Korovkina 10, 25, 41, Marina Fyodorova 19, 37, Tatyana Morina 22, 28, 
   Alyona Ruzina 64, Natalya Mashina 86]
Zvezda-2005 1-1 Rostov     
  [Liuboŭ Hudčanka 51 - Liana Yukhayeva 38 pen]
Rubin       2-0 Krasnodar  
  [Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky 29, Alina Zäynetdinova 38] 
[Jun 15]
Yenisey     0-2 Zenit      
  [Gabriela Grzywińska 49, Ana Dias 55]

Round 15
[Jul 3]
Krasnodar   1-0 Yenisey    
  [Daniela Basayeva 88]
[Jul 25]
Zenit       2-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Ana Dias 15, 43 - Natalya Perepechina 87]
[Jul 30]
Chertanovo  1-0 Rubin      
  [Alyona Rukina 16. Missed PK: Anastasia Karandashova (Rub) 54]
[Aug 20]
Zvezda-2005 1-2 CSKA       
  [Maria Alexeyeva (CSKA) 90 og - Gabrielle Onguéné 43, Valeria Bizenkova 80]
Rostov      0-1 Lokomotiv  
  [Nelly Korovkina 26]

Round 16
[Jul 8]
Lokomotiv   1-1 Zenit      
  [Maria Galai 90 - Lina Yakupova 38]
[Jul 9]
CSKA        1-0 Rostov     
  [Julia Myasnikova 23]
Ryazan-VDV  0-1 Krasnodar  
  [Elena Kostareva 40]
[Jul 11]
Yenisey     1-2 Chertanovo 
  [Valentina Zhukova 87 - Kira Petukhova 18, 49]
[Jul 23]
Rubin       2-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Natalya Sokolova 3, Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky 48 - Olesya Kurochkina 77]

Round 17 [Aug 13]
Zenit       3-0 Chertanovo 
  [Anastasia Shvedova (Che) 9 og, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 40, Veronica Kuropatkina 67]
CSKA        4-0 Rubin      
  [Margarita Chernomyrdina 47, Margarita Manuilova 81, Ekaterina Bratko 83, Francisca Ordega 86]
Lokomotiv   3-0 Krasnodar  
  [Nelly Korovkina 8, 40, Yana Sheina 47]
Rostov      2-1 Yenisey    
  [Inna Novikova 28, Diana Mämmädova (Yen) 66 og - Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 17. 
   Missed PK: Anna Peshkova (Ros) 77]
Ryazan-VDV  2-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Elena Zubkova 26, Viktoryja Cichan 63 - Olesya Kurochkina 11 pen]

Round 18
[Aug 27]
CSKA        1-2 Lokomotiv  
  [Julia Pleshkova 68 - Marina Fyodorova 29, 81]
[Aug 28]
Krasnodar   0-2 Zenit      
  [Veronica Kuropatkina 29, Elizaveta Semyonova 84. Missed PK: Ekaterina Pantyukhina (Zen) 41]
Rubin       0-0 Rostov     
Chertanovo  1-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Tetyana Kozyrenko 10 - Natalya Perepechina 85 pen]
Yenisey     1-2 Zvezda-2005
  [Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 57 - Olesya Kurochkina 36, 72]

Final Table:

 1.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  18  14  4  0  41- 4  46  
 2.Lokomotiv Moskva       18  13  4  1  43-10  43  [C]
 3.CSKA Moskva            18  13  1  4  34-12  40  
 4.WFC Rostov             18   7  4  7  18-19  25  
-------------------------------------------------
 5.WFC Krasnodar          18   6  2 10  18-35  20  
 6.Rubin Kazan            18   4  6  8  12-28  18  [1 0 1 3-1 3]
 7.Chertanovo Moskva      18   5  3 10  15-32  18  [1 0 1 1-3 3]
 8.Zvezda-2005 Perm       18   4  5  9  21-27  17  
 9.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk    18   4  4 10  16-23  16  
10.WFC Ryazan-VDV         18   1  5 12  10-38   8  

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Nelly Korovkina (Lokomotiv)        17
2.Ana Costa Mendes Dias (Zenit)      11  [Portugal]
3.Olesya Kurochkina (Zvezda-2005)     9
4.Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky (Rubin)   7  [Haiti]
  Lina Yakupova (Zenit)               7
  Liana Yukhayeva (Rostov)            7
7.Daniela Basayeva (Krasnodar)        6
  Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo (Yenisey)       6  [Cameroon]
  Marina Fyodorova (Lokomotiv)        6

SECOND STAGE

Championship Group

NB: The points earned at the First Stage are halved and rounded down.

Final Table:

 1.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  24  17  6  1  48- 7  34  Champions
 2.CSKA Moskva            24  16  3  5  46-17  31  
 3.Lokomotiv Moskva       24  15  5  4  49-17  28  [C]
 4.WFC Rostov             24   8  5 11  20-31  16  

Round 1 [Sep 16]
CSKA        1-2 Zenit      
  [Maria Alexeyeva 90 - Ana Dias 54, Lina Yakupova 74]
Rostov      1-0 Lokomotiv  
  [Liana Yukhayeva 48]

Round 2 [Sep 24]
Zenit       3-0 Rostov     
  [Veronica Kuropatkina 21, 81, Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky 72]
Lokomotiv   1-1 CSKA       
  [Nadezhda Ilyinykh 68 - Tatyana Petrova 62]

Round 3
[Sep 30]
Lokomotiv   0-1 Zenit      
  [Anastasia Pozdeyeva 31]
[Oct 1]
CSKA        3-0 Rostov     
  [Francisca Ordega 29, 85, Nevena Damjanović 36]

Round 4
[Oct 15]
Rostov      0-0 Zenit      
[Oct 16]
CSKA        3-1 Lokomotiv  
  [Olga Chernova 3, Tatyana Petrova 17, Margarita Chernomyrdina 78 - Macleans Chinonyerem 56]

Round 5 [Oct 21]
Zenit       1-1 CSKA       
  [Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky 90 - Margarita Chernomyrdina 27]
Lokomotiv   3-1 Rostov     
  [Christina Khorosheva 50, 76, Anna Belomyttseva 81 - Maria Galai (Lok) 51 og]

Round 6 [Oct 29]
Zenit       0-1 Lokomotiv  
  [Anna Belomyttseva 11 pen]
Rostov      0-3 CSKA       
  [Nadezhda Smirnova 29 pen, Tatyana Petrova 54, Gabrielle Onguéné 77]

Final Table:

 1.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  24  17  6  1  48- 7  34  Champions
 2.CSKA Moskva            24  16  3  5  46-17  31  
 3.Lokomotiv Moskva       24  15  5  4  49-17  28  [C]
 4.WFC Rostov             24   8  5 11  20-31  16  

Top scorers:

1.Tatyana Petrova (CSKA)             3
2.Anna Belomyttseva (Lokomotiv)      2
  Margarita Chernomyrdina (CSKA)     2
  Christina Khorosheva (Lokomotiv)   2
  Veronica Kuropatkina (Zenit)       2
  Francisca Mlumun Ordega (CSKA)     2  [Nigeria]
  Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky (Zenit)  2  [Haiti]

Consolation Group

NB: The points earned at the First Stage are halved and rounded down.

Final Table:

 5.Chertanovo Moskva      23   9  3 11  25-36  21  
 6.Zvezda-2005 Perm       23   6  7 10  25-30  16  [1 2 0 2-1 5]
 7.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk    23   6  6 11  27-29  16  [0 2 1 1-2 2]
 8.WFC Krasnodar          23   7  4 12  21-42  15  [1 1 1 4-4 4]
 9.Rubin Kazan            23   5  9  9  17-33  15  [1 1 1 4-4 4]
10.WFC Ryazan-VDV         23   1  6 16  14-50   5  

Round 1 [Sep 16]
Krasnodar   2-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Sevinc Cäfärzadä 46, Polina Organova 90 - Xenia Shakhova 36]
Rubin       0-0 Yenisey    
Chertanovo  3-1 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Alyona Rukina 20, Kira Petukhova 45, Darya Solonovich 82 - Ekaterina Zavadkina 48]

Round 2 [Sep 23]
Krasnodar   0-1 Chertanovo 
  [Alyona Rukina 63. Missed PK: Polina Organova (Kra) 22]
Ryazan-VDV  1-2 Rubin      
  [Victoria Solina 86 pen - Xenia Alpatova 72, Alina Zaynutdinova 76]
Zvezda-2005 0-0 Yenisey    

Round 3
[Sep 29]
Yenisey     4-0 Krasnodar  
  [Anna Sinko (Kra) 13 og, Olga Tir 24, Valentina Zhukova 46, Kristina Alyoshina (Kra) 62 og]
[Sep 30]
Rubin       1-2 Chertanovo 
  [Anastasia Karandashova 43 - Yana Svistunova 9, Anastasia Shvedova 37]
Zvezda-2005 1-0 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Valieryja Bielaja 44]

Round 4 [Oct 21]
Chertanovo  4-1 Yenisey    
  [Tetyana Kozyrenko 6, 43, Polina Syomina 13, Yana Svistunova 74 - Valentina Zhukova 52]
Ryazan-VDV  0-0 Krasnodar  
Rubin       1-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Xenia Alpatova 60 - Liuboŭ Hudčanka 41]

Round 5 [Oct 28]
Chertanovo  0-1 Zvezda-2005
  [Ilona Vlasenko 8]
Krasnodar   1-1 Rubin      
  [Daniela Basayeva 9 - Natalya Sokolova 28]
Yenisey     6-2 Ryazan-VDV 
  [Valentina Zhukova 1, Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo 5, Sofia Bulgakova 21, Karina Vasilyeva 39, 70, 80 - 
   Natalya Perepechina 42 pen, Viktoryja Cichan 61]

Final Table:

 5.Chertanovo Moskva      23   9  3 11  25-36  21  
 6.Zvezda-2005 Perm       23   6  7 10  25-30  16  [1 2 0 2-1 5]
 7.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk    23   6  6 11  27-29  16  [0 2 1 1-2 2]
 8.WFC Krasnodar          23   7  4 12  21-42  15  [1 1 1 4-4 4]
 9.Rubin Kazan            23   5  9  9  17-33  15  [1 1 1 4-4 4]
10.WFC Ryazan-VDV         23   1  6 16  14-50   5  

Top scorers:

1.Karina Vasilyeva (Yenisey)      3
  Valentina Zhukova (Yenisey)     3
3.Xenia Alpatova (Rubin)          2
  Tetyana Kozyrenko (Chertanovo)  2  [Ukraine]
  Alyona Rukina (Chertanovo)      2
  Yana Svistunova (Chertanovo)    2

Top scorers overall:

1.Nelly Korovkina (Lokomotiv)        17
2.Ana Costa Mendes Dias (Zenit)      12  [Portugal]
3.Olesya Kurochkina (Zvezda-2005)     9
  Joseph "Kiki" Schwendesky (Rubin)   9  [Haiti]
5.Lina Yakupova (Zenit)               8
  Liana Yukhayeva (Rostov)            8
7.Daniela Basayeva (Krasnodar)        7
  Tatiana Ewodo Ekogo (Yenisey)       7  [Cameroon]
  Francisca Mlumun Ordega (CSKA)      7  [Nigeria]
  Tatyana Petrova (CSKA)              7


Cup 2022

FIRST ROUND

[May 7]
KUZBASS SSOR Kemerovo    2-0  Tom Tomsk
  [A.Schwarz-2]
[May 8]
SS #6 Ulan-Ude           4-0  WFC Chita
  [V.Vorobyova-2, E.Gorbunova, own goal]
WFC NOVOSIBIRSK          w/o  Sakhalinochka Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

SECOND ROUND

[May 21]
WFC NOVOSIBIRSK          7-0  Kuzbass SSOR Kemerovo
  [V.Anisina 19, 89, A.Kalinina 25, 36, 39, 50, D.Nekrasova 90]
WFC Ufa                  1-1  VAXITOV DISTRICT SSOR Kazan        [pen 5-6]
[May 22]
Miras Kazan              0-6  URAL-URFA Yekaterinburg
[Jun 1]
BAYKAL Irkutsk           4-0  SS #6 Ulan-Ude
WFC NIZHNIY NOVGOROD     w/o  Dinamo VyatSSOR Kirov
OryolSU-CPRF Oryol       w/o  STEEL-KURYANOCHKA Kursk

THIRD ROUND

[Jun 8]
Baltika Kaliningrad      1-4  ORA Khimki
  [Snezhana Kirpichnikova - Darya Sorokina-2, Alisa Stelmakhova, Christina Petkus]
[Jun 12]
STROGINO Moskva          3-1  Sokol Moskva
[Jun 14]
Kuban Krasnodar          0-11 WFC KRASNODAR
  [Polina Organova 8, 52, 83, 85, Elena Kostareva 11, 35, Medea Zharkova 28, 37, 
   Daniela Basayeva 39, Anna Sinko 42, Julia Anisimova 76]
[Jun 18]
WFC NOVOSIBIRSK          4-1  Baykal Irkutsk
  [Alexandra Kalinina 5, Veronica Anisina 46, Anastasia Voronina 62, 
   Ekaterina Maslova 64 - Darya Belogorokhova 34]
[Jun 19]
WFC Nizhniy Novgorod     1-4  VAXITOV DISTRICT SSOR Kazan
  [Svetlana Nikolskaya 16 - Marina Sonyushkina 21, 
   Anastasia Makarovskaya 35, 50, Lilia Nurullina 90+5]
FOOTBALL ACADEMY Tambov  +/-  Steel-Kuryanochka Kursk
URAL-URFA Yekaterinburg  +/-  Rubin Kazan

FOURTH ROUND

[Jul 16]
Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg  1-11 LOKOMOTIV Moskva
  [Ulyana Slobodchikova 69 - Alexandra Ovsyannikova (Ura) 7 og, Natalya Mashina 10, 13, 31, 65, 
   Alyona Ruzina 15, Marina Fyodorova 35, 90, Xenia Dolgova 43, Nelly Korovkina 44, 
   Yana Khotyreva 78]
WFC Rostov               +/-  Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk
ORA Khimki               0-9  ZENIT Sankt-Peterburg
  [Elizaveta Lazareva 10, Lina Yakupova 11, 29, Elizaveta Semyonova 43, Ana Dias 45, 
   Elena Shesternyova 47, 52, Gabriela Grzywińska 67 pen, Veronica Kuropatkina 87]
Vaxitov Dist SSOR Kazan  0-10 ZVEZDA-2005 Perm
  [Lizavieta Siarhiejčyk 21, Olesya Kurochkina 25 pen, 50, 62 pen, 64, Lyubov Yashchenko 32, 
   Sofia Shishkina 47, 69, 84, Anastasia Akimova 56]
WFC Krasnodar            1-2  CSKA Moskva
  [Sevinc Cäfärzadä 48 - Tatyana Petrova 46, Xenia Kovalenko 75]
[Jul 17]
Football Academy Tambov  1-6  WFC RYAZAN VDV
  [Valeria Beloborodova 26 - Viktoryja Cichan 15, 44, Alina Skydan 19, 
   Natalya Perepechina 76 pen, 80, Elena Zubkova 90]
[Jul 18]
WFC Novosibirsk          3-6  YENISEY Krasnoyarsk
  [Ekaterina Maslova 27, Alexandra Kalinina 68, Olga Andrikenus 73 - Valentina Zhukova 6, 20, 31, 
   Anastasia Morozova 9, Tatyana Ananyeva 15 pen, Oxana Yeremeyeva 77]
[Jul 21]
Strogino Moskva          1-2  CHERTANOVO Moskva
  [Natalya Derebezova 29 - Xenia Jinikashvili 10, Julia Bessolova 23 pen]

QUARTERFINALS

[Aug 5]
LOKOMOTIV Moskva         3-0  Chertanovo Moskva
  [Nelly Korovkina 52, Xenia Dolgova 59, Tatyana Morina 78. Missed PK: Marina Fyodorova (Lok) 50]
ZVEZDA-2005 Perm         2-1  WFC Ryazan VDV
  [Lizavieta Siarhiejčyk 11, Olesya Kurochkina 31 - Natalya Perepechina 66 pen]
CSKA Moskva              2-0  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  [Tatyana Petrova 64, Francisca Ordega 76]
[Aug 6]
WFC Rostov               1-7  ZENIT Sankt-Peterburg
  [Anna Peshkova 47 - Elizaveta Semyonova 12, Xenia Tsybutovich 17, Ana Dias 37, 
   Elena Shesternyova 59, 90, Ekaterina Pantyukhina 61, Anastasia Pozdeyeva 71]

SEMIFINALS

[Sep 9]
Zvezda-2005 Perm         1-2  CSKA Moskva
  [Olesya Kurochkina 64 - Francisca Ordega 80, Julia Pleshkova 89]
[Sep 10]
ZENIT Sankt-Peterburg    2-0  Lokomotiv Moskva
  [Lina Yakupova 37, Ana Dias 44]

FINAL [Nov 5, St.Petersburg, Gazprom Arena]

Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  1-2  CSKA Moskva
  [Xenia Tsybutovich 47 - Tatyana Petrova 23, Gabrielle Onguéné 43]


First Division

ZONE NORTH-WEST

Group A

Round 1 [Sep 12]
Gatchina D  3-2 SSOR Leader
  [Maria Sychikova 11, Angelina Urazova 14, Valeria Galemina 30 - 
   Anastasia Vanina 24, Anna Fiodorova 60]
Baltika     8-0 MRST       
  [Snezhana Kirpichnikova 7, Sofia Lukashenko 30, 41, 44, 67, 
   Karina Kokina (MRST) 43 og, Polina Pavlova 71, Darya Smirnykh 77]

Round 2 [Sep 13]
Baltika     1-2 Gatchina D 
  [Snezhana Kirpichnikova 35 - Valeria Galemina 45, Polina Smirnova 58]
MRST        1-5 SSOR Leader
  [Julia Belogub 74 - Anastasia Vanina 6 pen, 13, Elizaveta Artemyeva 21, 25, Anna Shchiogoleva 71]

Round 3 [Sep 14]
Gatchina D  2-4 MRST       
  [Polina Smirnova 76, Maria Sychikova 79 - Elizaveta Stepankova 19, 
   Snezhana Tarasiuk 38, Emilia Vorobyova 39, Sofia Slobodeniuk 67]
SSOR Leader 1-1 Baltika    
  [Anna Fiodorova 50 - Elena Tropina 40]

Final Table:

1.WFC Gatchina District      3   2  0  1   7- 7   6  
2.Baltika Kaliningrad        3   1  1  1  10- 3   4  
---------------------------------------------------
3.SSOR Leader St.Peterburg   3   1  1  1   8- 5   4  
4.MRST Murmansk              3   1  0  2   5-15   3  

NB: MRST = Murmansk Region Sport Team


Group B

[Sep 12]
Zvezda SP 6-1 SS #7 Kar
  [Alina Bychkova 11, 30, Oxana Bobrova 12, Elizaveta Varlamova 40, 
   Valeria Smirnova 56, Natalia Kanayeva 65 - Anastasia Fiodorova 9]
[Sep 13]
Pskov     0-6 Zvezda SP
  [Natalia Kanayeva 10, 24, Alexandra Ivanova 20, Valeria Beliakova 45, 73, Xenia Malykhina 66]
[Sep 14]
SS #7 Kar 2-2 Pskov    
  [Margo Bayanduryan 14, Angelina Solnopekova 78 pen - Polina Ivanova 36, 80]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg       2   2  0  0  12- 1   6  
2.SS #7 Karelia Petrozavodsk   2   0  1  1   3- 8   1  
-----------------------------------------------------
3.WFC Pskov                    2   0  1  1   2- 8   1  


Places 5-7

[Sep 15]
MRST   1-3 Pskov
  [Sofia Slobodeniuk 63 - Polina Ivanova 21, 56, Polina Malinina 58]
[Sep 16]
Leader 9-0 Pskov
  [Elizaveta Artemyeva 4, Anna Fiodorova 25, Xenia Mesiatseva 37, Darya Peshneva 40, 63, 77,
   Karina Kharitonova 41, 70, Alina Makhotina 68

Final Table:

5.SSOR Leader St.Peterburg   2   2  0  0  14- 1   6  
6.FC Pskov                   2   1  0  1   3-10   3  
7.MRST Murmansk              2   0  0  2   2- 8   0  


Semifinals [Sep 15]

FC Gatchina District    1-1  SS #7 Petrozavodsk   [pen 4-2]
  [Karina Markina 74 - Margo Bayanduryan 40]
Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg  4-0  Baltika Kaliningrad
  [Alina Bychkova 9, Valeria Beliakova 24, 75, Irina Ulogova 34]

Third Place [Sep 16]

Baltika Kaliningrad     3-1  SS #7 Petrozavodsk
  [Elizaveta Smirnova 3, 37, Polina Pavlova 78 - Margo Bayanduryan 15 pen]

Final [Sep 16]

Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg  4-0  FC Gatchina District
  [Valeria Beliakova 22, Natalia Kanayeva 29, Angelica Alexeyeva 44, Irina Ulogova 50]

Top scorers:

1.Valeria Beliakova (Zvezda)  5
2.Polina Ivanova (Pskov)      4
  Natalia Kanayeva (Zvezda)   4
  Sofia Lukashenko (Baltika)  4


ZONE GOLDEN RING

No info

Winners: Dinamo VyatSSOR Kirov


ZONE MOSCOW CITY

Round 1
[May 22]
Strogino      2-1 Sokol        
  [Maria Koptsova 4, Natalia Sedletskaya (Sok) 70 og - Tamara Dyachenko 40]
[Jun 23]
Strogino U-21 2-2 MY Spartak-2 
  [Anastasia Voivichenko 53, Victoria Anisimova 60 pen - Tatyana Vershinina 4, Inga Vinitskaya 64]

Round 2
[Jun 5]
Sokol         2-0 Strogino U-21
  [Natalya Sedletskaya 9, Ekaterina Kolyshkina 76]
[Oct 1]
MY Spartak-2  0-10 Strogino     
  [Xenia Kuleshova 6, 27, 48, Polina Kozlova 17 pen, Cristina Vankova 50, 74, 
   Snezhana Koltsova 54, 58, 67, Olga Posokhina 78 pen]

Round 3
[May 29]
Strogino      7-4 Strogino U-21
  [Maria Koptsova 25, 73, 78, 80, Natalya Derebezova 27, Elena Sinitsyna 40 pen, 
   Valeria Zarubina 44 - Anastasia Voivichenko 4, Karina Vis 68, 76, Xenia Kuleshova 70]
[Jul 2]
MY Spartak-2  0-3 Sokol        
  [Ekaterina Makrushina 1, 59, Darya Yeriomchenko 47]

Round 4
[Jun 9]
MY Spartak-2  6-5 Strogino U-21
  [Maria Burchenkova 22, Inga Vinitskaya 42, 54, 65, Victoria Savchenko 45, Darya Abarovičiūtė 80 -
   Ekaterina Sukhomlinova 7, Xenia Kuleshova 13, 48, Irina Koptsova 51, Victoria Anisimova 56]
[Jun 26]
Sokol         0-2 Strogino     
  [Maria Koptsova 7, Ekaterina Filatova 66]

Round 5 [Jun 19]
Strogino     10-0 MY Spartak-2 
  [Natalya Derebezova 13, 17, 67, Ekaterina Zmiyevskaya 15, Elena Sinitsyna 29, 37, 
   Polina Kozlova 40 pen, Olga Posokhina 42, 53, Arina Smirnova 50]
Strogino U-21 1-2 Sokol        
  [Anastasia Voivichenko 58 - Alexandra Kulakova 35, Natalia Sedletskaya 73]

Round 6
[Sep 3]
Strogino U-21 1-8 Strogino     
  [Milena Volkova 9 - Valeria Zarubina 6, Maria Koptsova 13, 16, Cristina Vankova 19, 
   Elena Sinitsyna 23, Aliona Nalgiyeva 36, 74, Maria Mikhailova 78]
[Sep 4]
Sokol         4-0 MY Spartak-2 
  [Sofia Mikhailova 7, 34, Ekaterina Makrushina 37, Anastasia Blynskaya 63]

Round 7 [Sep 10]
Strogino      3-2 Sokol        
  [Cristina Vankova 8, 14, 25 - Anastasia Blynskaya 7, Sofia Mikhailova 49]
Strogino U-21 1-0 MY Spartak-2 
  [Anastasia Voivichenko 52]

Round 8
[Sep 15]
MY Spartak-2  0-7 Strogino     
  [Polina Kozlova 10 pen, 52, Natalia Derebezova 13, 
   Maria Koptsova 28, 39, Ekaterina Zmiyevskaya 44, 80]
[Sep 18]
Sokol         3-0 Strogino U-21
  [Alexandra Kulakova 25, 26, 45]

Round 9
[Sep 22]
MY Spartak-2  1-4 Sokol        
  [Nadezhda Fomina 6 - Alexandra Kulakova 51, 80, Darya Yeriomchenko 67, 77]
[Sep 24]
Strogino      6-0 Strogino U-21
  [Maria Koptsova 6, 13, 55, 59, Olga Posokhina 62, Natalia Derebezova 74]

Final Table:

1.Strogino               9   9  0  0  55- 8  27  
-----------------------------------------------
2.Sokol                  9   6  0  3  21- 9  18  
3.Strogino U-21          9   1  1  7  14-36   4  
4.Spartak-2              9   1  1  7   9-46   4  

Top scorers:

1.Maria Koptsova (Strogino)      14
2.Natalia Derebezova (Strogino)   6
  Alexandra Kulakova (Sokol)      6
  Xenia Kuleshova (Strogino)      6
  Cristina Vankova (Strogino)     6


ZONE MOSCOW REGION

Round 1 [May 1]
Serg. Posad  0-5 Khimki-ORA-2
  [Evgenia Pavlova 22, Anastasia Chernousova 34, 52 pen, 76, Eva Ponomariova 61 pen]
Khimki-ORA   3-2 Mozhaisk    
  [Tatyana Griniova 27, Darya Sorokina 51, 87 - Liubov Komarova 24, Cristina Ogarkova 59]
Podolchanka  3-0 TS SSOR Kras
  [Olga Shkapina 61, Svetlana Pastukhova 74 pen, Margarita Nosova 78]
Lukhovitsy   1-2 Avantgarde  
  [Anna Laletina 53 - Anastasia Pritychenko 49, Olesia Grekova 65]

Round 2
[May 7]
Serg. Posad  0-1 Avantgarde  
  [Anastasia Pritychenko 26]
[May 8]
Mozhaisk     1-1 Podolchanka 
  [Liubov Komarova 51 pen - Victoria Kalina 3]
[May 10]
TS SSOR Kras 3-0 Lukhovitsy  
  [Cristina Jafarova 40, 66, Victoria Kuznetsova 52]
[Aug 11]
Khimki-ORA-2 2-4 Khimki-ORA  
  [Ulyana Golovanova 44, 58 - Tatyana Griniova 42, Sofia Kvachantiradze 52, 
   Axinia Gomenko 87, Anastasia Zhukova 89]

Round 3 [May 15]
Khimki-ORA  11-0 Serg. Posad 
  [Alisa Stelmakhova 2, Sofia Ivashchenko 12, 16, 50, Alexandra Prikhodko 25 pen, 
   Tatyana Griniova 29, Glafira Zhukova 72, 88, 90, Darya Sorokina 79, 85]
Podolchanka  1-1 Khimki-ORA-2
  [Olga Tolstova 36 pen - Darya Shashkova 49]
Lukhovitsy   0-11 Mozhaisk    
  [Valentina Bondarenko 4, Ekaterina Motevko 12, 34, Ekaterina Petukhova 14, 
   Elizaveta Maximova 18, 48, Ekaterina Nikolayeva 20, Anastasia Glinskaya 51, 69, 
   Elena Velichkina 59, Valeria Kurgasheva 86]
Avantgarde   0-1 TS SSOR Kras
  [Cristina Jafarova 73]

Round 4 [May 22]
Serg. Posad  0-1 TS SSOR Kras
  [Maria Visich 12]
Mozhaisk     4-0 Avantgarde  
  [Ekaterina 10, 20, 24, Elizaveta Maximova 84]
Lukhovitsy   0-3 Khimki-ORA-2
  [Darya Savelyeva 47, 61, Eva Ponomariova 78]
Khimki-ORA   5-1 Podolchanka 
  [Alisa Stelmakhova 28, 62, Elizaveta Stanovova 59, Axinia Gomenko 60, 
   Darya Sorokina 76 - Victoria Kalina 42]

Round 5 [May 29]
Podolchanka  2-1 Serg. Posad 
  [Olga Shkapina 23, 55 - Victoria Martyshina 13]
Lukhovitsy   0-5 Khimki-ORA  
  [Elizaveta Stanovova 32, Tatyana Griniova 39, Natalia Anikina 51, 
   Renata Gimadiyeva 89, Darya Sorokina 90]
Avantgarde   3-1 Khimki-ORA-2
  [Anastasia Pritychenko 5, 65, Darya Martakova 13 - Darya Shashkova 55]
TS SSOR Kras 0-5 Mozhaisk    
  [Valentina 7, 32, Ekaterina Motevko 18, Elizaveta Maximova 54, Anastasia Glinskaya 63]

Round 6
[Jun 5]
Serg. Posad  0-10 Mozhaisk    
  [Valentina Bondarenko 3, Ekaterina Motevko 17, 23, Ekaterina Petukhova 26, 
   Elizaveta Maximova 28, 39, Vera Isayeva 33, Anastasia Balbekova 64, 73, 89]
Khimki-ORA   7-0 Avantgarde  
  [Sofia Kvachantiradze 10, Polina Shmeliova 15, 40, Alexandra Prikhodko 22 pen, 
   Lilia Bibikova 65, Glafira Zhukova 70, 87]
Podolchanka  5-1 Lukhovitsy  
  [Alla Baranich (Luk) 4 og, Cristina Krasavina 10, Victoria Kalina 20, 
   Anna Kalashnikova 61, Olga Tolstova 89 - Cristina Golubtsova 32]
[Sep 8]
TS SSOR Kras 0-5 Khimki-ORA-2
  [Valeria Kuznetsova 4, Darya Shashkova 32, 42, Anastasia Chernousova 69, Anna Shipulina 82]

Round 7 [Jun 12]
Lukhovitsy   1-1 Serg. Posad 
  [Ekaterina Basheva 52 - Anna Prikhodko 71 pen]
Avantgarde   2-0 Podolchanka 
  [Darya Martakova 72, 81]
Khimki-ORA   5-0 TS SSOR Kras
  [Tatyana Griniova 15, Valeria Kuznetsova 43, 64, Sofia Ivashchenko 60, Lilia Bibikova 90]
Mozhaisk     4-0 Khimki-ORA-2
  [Ekaterina Motevko 43, 48, Cristina Ogarkova 63, Elizaveta Maximova 76]

Round 8 [Jun 19]
Khimki-ORA-2 6-0 Serg. Posad 
  [Darya Savelyeva 16 pen, 33, Victoria Konorova 29, Darya Shashkova 37, 
   Anna Shipulina 47, Eva Ponomariova 79]
Mozhaisk     3-1 Khimki-ORA  
  [Ekaterina Motevko 9, Liubov Komarova 16, Ekaterina Petukhova 67 - Darya Sorokina 71]
TS SSOR Kras 1-3 Podolchanka 
  [Cristina Jafarova 60 - Victoria Kalina 26, Olga Shkapina 63, 66]
Avantgarde   2-0 Lukhovitsy  
  [Anastasia Pritychenko 59, Anna Popova 68]

Round 9
[Jun 26]
Lukhovitsy   0-3 TS SSOR Kras
  [Technical result]
[Aug 14]
Podolchanka  1-2 Mozhaisk    
  [Svetlana Pastukhova 20 pen - Elizaveta Maximova 11, Anastasia Glinskaya 73]
Khimki-ORA   5-0 Khimki-ORA-2
  [Cristina Petkus 18 pen, Tatyana Griniova 22, Sofia Kvachantiradze 34, 
   Natalia Anikina 40, Glafira Zhukova 57]
[Aug 24]
Avantgarde   3-3 Serg. Posad 
  [Darya Martakova 48, 59, Anastasia Pritychenko 90 - 
   Anna Prikhodko 11, 53 pen, Aliona Bukharova 56]

Round 10
[Jul 3]
TS SSOR Kras 0-1 Avantgarde  
  [Anastasia 34 pen]
[Aug 21]
Serg. Posad  0-8 Khimki-ORA  
  [Valeria Kuznetsova 9, 11, Natalia Anikina 14, Xenia Kuzilina (SP) 19 og, 
   Sofia Kvachantiradze 27, 58, Tatyana Griniova 30, Alisa Stelmakhova 66]
Khimki-ORA-2 3-1 Podolchanka 
  [Angelina Kasperovich (Pod) 4 og, Alina Grishina 12 pen, Aygul Bahawetdinova 74]
Mozhaisk     3-0 Lukhovitsy  
  [Technical result]

Round 11
[Aug 28]
TS SSOR Kras 1-2 Serg. Posad 
  [Cristina Jafarova 24 - Victoria Martyshina 40, Natalia Lazareva 65]
Avantgarde   0-6 Mozhaisk    
  [Valentina Bondarenko 3, Elena Velichkina 22, Anna Popova (Ava) 37 og, 
   Tatyana Orlova 48, 84, Elizaveta Maximova 73]
[Aug 31]
Khimki-ORA-2 3-0 Lukhovitsy  
  [Evgenia Pavlova 13, 56, Darya Shashkova 42]
[Sep 7]
Podolchanka  0-6 Khimki-ORA  
  [Lilia Bibikova 9, Glafira Zhukova 23, Margarita Litvinenko 38, 
   Darya Sorokina 61, Darina Işmöxämmätova 68, 89]

Round 12 [Sep 4]
Serg. Posad  0-5 Podolchanka 
  [Anastasia Zlobina 41, 49, Olga Tolstova 72, Cristina Krasavina 77, Anna Kalashnikova 80]
Khimki-ORA  19-0 Lukhovitsy  
  [Glafira Zhukova 2, 24, 26, 28, Darya Sorokina 4, Margarita Litvinenko 5, 
   Anastasia Zhukova 12, 34, Lilia Bibikova 31, Cristina Petkus 47, 
   Olga Shcherbinina 48, Darina Işmöxämmätova 50, 79, Diana Sidorkina 64, 86, 
   Axinia Gomenko 69, 76, 84 pen, Sofia Nemtseva 72]
Khimki-ORA-2 3-2 Avantgarde  
  [Valeria Kuznetsova 18 pen, 90+2, Angelina Aslanyan 60 - 
   Anastasia Pritychenko 23 pen, Darya Martakova 42]
Mozhaisk     2-0 TS SSOR Kras
  [Cristina Ogarkova 42, Anastasia Glinskaya 85]

Round 13 [Sep 11]
Mozhaisk     3-0 Serg. Posad 
  [Maria Glinskaya 30, Liubov Komarova 39, Ekaterina Motevko 43]
Khimki-ORA-2 6-0 TS SSOR Kras
  [Valeria Kuznetsova 17, 60, Victoria Guliakina (TS) 36 og, 
   Angelina Aslanyan 45, 76, Sofia Kvachantiradze 88]
Avantgarde   0-4 Khimki-ORA  
  [Alina Lutfullina 36, Tatyana Griniova 42, Darina Işmöxämmätova 44, Glafira Zhukova 65]
Lukhovitsy   0-5 Podolchanka 
  [Victoria 9, Svetlana Pastukhova 19, 30, Angelina Kasperovich 24, Cristina Krasavina 73]

Round 14 [Sep 18]
Serg. Posad  3-0 Lukhovitsy  
  [Technical result]
Podolchanka  3-1 Avantgarde  
  [Anna Kalashnikova 39, 69, Angelina Kasperovich 47 - Alina Väliyeva 85]
TS SSOR Kras 0-6 Khimki-ORA  
  [Darina Işmöxämmätova 41, Alina Lutfullina 43, Sofia Bogodelshchikova 63, 
   Tatyana Griniova 70, Angelina Aslanyan 82, 85]
Khimki-ORA-2 6-1 Mozhaisk    
  [Valeria Kuznetsova 10, 72, 82, Elizaveta Stanovova 35, Darya Sorokina 53, 
   Valeria Biriukova 60 - Cristina Ogarkova 2 pen]

Final Table:

1.FC Khimki-ORA          14  13  0  1  89- 8  39  
------------------------------------------------
2.FC Mozhaisk            14  11  1  2  57-12  34  
3.FC Khimki-ORA-2        14   9  1  4  44-21  28  
4.Podolchanka Podolsk    14   7  2  5  31-24  23  
5.Avantgarde Ramenskoe   14   6  1  7  17-33  19  
6.TS SSOR Krasnoarmeisk  14   4  0 10  10-38  12  
7.SS Sergiyev Posad      14   2  2 10  10-57   8  
8.FC Lukhovitsy          14   0  1 13   3-68   1  

Top scorers:

1.Valeria Kuznetsova (Khimki-ORA)  12
  Ekaterina Motevko (Mozhaisk)     12
  Glafira Zhukova (Khimki-ORA)     12
4.Darya Sorokina (Khimki-ORA)      10
5.Tatyana Griniova (Khimki-ORA)     9
  Elizaveta Maximova (Mozhaisk)     9


ZONE CENTER

Round 1
[Jul 30]
FA Tambov   3-0 Spartak Br 
  [Technical result]
[Oct 2]
SS#3 Gubkin 3-2 Steel-Kuria
  [Marina Terioshkina 55, 60, Ekaterina Kutepova 88 pen - 
   Elizaveta Sidelnikova 23, Ekaterina Kuldiaikina 41]

Round 2 [Oct 9]
Steel-Kuria 2-1 SSOR Fakel 
  [Anna Kurtametova 54 pen, Ekaterina Kuldiaikina 70, Anastasia Nikolayeva 30]
Spartak Br  3-0 SS#3 Gubkin
  [Elena Fursina 49, Alexandra Kaverzina 75, 76]

Round 3
[Jul 30]
SSOR Fakel  3-0 SS#3 Gubkin
  [Alevtina Utitskikh 25, Valeria Ponarina 39, 63]
[Aug 13]
FA Tambov   7-0 Steel-Kuria
  [Natalia Simakina-2, Evgenia Brattseva-2, Alexandra Dudkina, 
   Valeria Beloborodova, Cristina Kirlasheva]

Round 4
[Aug 6]
FA Tambov   4-0 SSOR Fakel 
  [Natalia Simakina 20, 28, Elena Amelina 47, Alexandra Dudkina 75]
[Aug 20]
Spartak Br  0-0 Steel-Kuria

Round 5 [Aug 27]
SS#3 Gubkin 2-8 FA Tambov  
  [Olga Borzova 31, Zinaida Sahakyan 72 - Cristina Kirlasheva 2, Natalia Simakina 4, 39, 55, 61, 
   Alexandra Dudkina 33, Evgenia Brattseva 71, Julia Dementyeva 89]
Spartak Br  2-4 SSOR Fakel 
  [Elena Fursina 66, 90 - Valeria Ponarina 12, 78, 82, 84]

Round 6
[Sep 3]
Steel-Kuria 2-0 SS#3 Gubkin
  [Darya Solovova 28, Ekaterina Smirnova 83]
[Sep 4]
Spartak Br  1-7 FA Tambov  
  [Julia Novikova 12 - Natalia Simakina 25 pen, 45, 54, Valeria Beloborodova 42, 
   Julia Dementyeva 53, Evgenia Brattseva 82, Alexandra Dudkina 88]

Round 7
[Sep 10]
SSOR Fakel  0-1 Steel-Kuria
  [Elizaveta Sidelnikova 62]
[Sep 11]
SS#3 Gubkin 3-2 Spartak Br 
  [Zinaida Sahakyan 11, 26, Marina Terioshkina 75 - Karina Pakhomova (Gub) 13 og, Elena Fursina 17]

Round 8
[Sep 17]
SS#3 Gubkin 6-4 SSOR Fakel 
  [Zinaida Sahakyan 10, 27, 51, Karina Pakhomova 32, Olga Borzova 65, 
   Marina Terioshkina 84 - Alevtina Utitskikh 11, 25, Valeria Ponarina 40, 54]
[Sep 18]
Steel-Kuria 0-5 FA Tambov  
  [Olesia Kireyeva 7, Natalia Simakina 34 pen, 75, Anastasia Kastiukhina 46, Cristina Kirlasheva 51]

Round 9
[Sep 24]
SSOR Fakel  2-1 Spartak Br 
  [Alexandra Krasovskaya 49, Valeria Miroshnichenko (Spa) 71 og - Valeria Ponarina 74]
[Sep 25]
FA Tambov   7-1 SS#3 Gubkin
  [Natalia Simakina 13, 17 pen, 61, 85, Darya Soboleva 21, 82, 
   Valeria Beloborodova 24 - Ekaterina Kutepova 30]

Round 10
[Sep 25]
Steel-Kuria 1-0 Spartak Br 
  [Elizaveta Sidelnikova 90]
[Oct 1]
SSOR Fakel  2-4 FA Tambov  
  [Alevtina Utitskikh 40, Valeria Ponarina 60 - Cristina Kirlasheva 15, 64, 
   Darya Soboleva 41, Alexandra Dudkina 74]

Final Table:

1.Football Academy Tambov   8   8  0  0  45- 6  24  
--------------------------------------------------
2.Steel-Kurianochka Kursk   8   4  1  3   8-16  13  
3.SSOR Fakel Voronezh       8   3  0  5  16-20   9  
4.SS #3 Gubkin              8   3  0  5  15-31   9  
5.Spartak Bryansk           8   1  1  6   9-20   4  

Top scorers:

1.Natalia Simakina (FA Tambov)     17
2.Valeria Ponarina (SSOR Fakel)    10
3.Zinaida Sahakyan (SS #3 Gubkin)   6
4.Alexandra Dudkina (FA Tambov)     5
  Cristina Kirlasheva (FA Tambov)   5


ZONE SOUTH

Semifinals [Sep 4, 11]

Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk  2-1 0-0  Juno Rostov-na-Donu
Kuban Academy Krasnodar  10-0 3-0  Pobeda Novorossiysk

Third Place [Sep 18, 25]

Juno Rostov-na-Donu       4-1 2-2  Pobeda Novorossiysk

Final [Sep 18, 25]

Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk  3-0 2-2  Kuban Academy Krasnodar


ZONE VOLGA REGION

Round 1 [Jun 30]
Vaxitov District 2-0 SSOR #14 Volga  
KNRTU Kazan      1-2 Nizhniy Novgorod

Round 2 [Jul 1]
Vaxitov District 1-0 Nizhniy Novgorod
KNRTU Kazan      0-0 SSOR #14 Volga  

Round 3 [Jul 2]
KNRTU Kazan      2-1 Vaxitov District
Nizhniy Novgorod 1-0 SSOR #14 Volga  

Round 4 [Aug 21]
SSOR #14 Volga   0-3 Vaxitov District
Nizhniy Novgorod 0-1 KNRTU Kazan     

Round 5 [Aug 22]
Nizhniy Novgorod 0-2 Vaxitov District
SSOR #14 Volga   0-3 KNRTU Kazan     

Round 6 [Aug 23]
Vaxitov District 0-0 KNRTU Kazan     
SSOR #14 Volga   0-3 Nizhniy Novgorod

Final Table:

1.Vaxitov Dist SSOR Kazan   6   4  1  1   9- 2  13  
--------------------------------------------------
2.KNRTU Kazan               6   3  2  1   7- 3  11  
3.FC Nizhniy Novgorod       6   3  0  3   6- 5   9  
4.SSOR #14 Volga Saratov    6   0  1  5   0-12   1  


ZONE URAL

[Jun 24]
WFC Tyumen 1-4 WFC Ufa   
  [Marina Koroliova 43 - Julia Laine 23, 55, Alexandra Samoilova 37, 71]
[Jun 25]
WFC Ufa    2-4 Ural-UrFA 
  [Julia Laine 71, Alexandra Samoilova 85 - Elizaveta Boltenkova 14, 
   Sofia Korniltseva 30, Zalia Ghäzimova 55, Arina Pautova 57]
[Jun 26]
WFC Tyumen 0-8 Ural-UrFA 
  [Nurinisso Ghafurova 9, 20, Elizaveta Boltenkova 19, Stanislava Voronina 32 pen, 
   Zalia Ghäzimova 33, 38, Maria Sedova (Tyu) 61 og, Aida Äsädullayeva 73]
[Aug 4]
WFC Ufa    5-2 WFC Tyumen
  [Lenaria Nurghälina 17, Alexandra Samoilova 49 pen, 70, Julia Laine 90, 
   Vitalina Poltoratskaya 90+1 - Dania Kärimova 77 pen, Milana Yunısova 87]
[Aug 5]
Ural-UrFA  2-0 WFC Tyumen
  [Elizaveta Boltenkova 4, Ekaterina Rostilova 58]
[Aug 6]
Ural-UrFA  2-2 WFC Ufa   
  [Elizaveta Boltenkova 14, Polina Guliayeva 86 - Alexandra Samoilova 29, Ellina Xäsänova 49]

Final Table:

1.Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg   4   3  1  0  16- 4  10  
--------------------------------------------------
2.WFC Ufa                   4   2  1  1  13- 9   7  
3.WFC Tyumen                4   0  0  4   3-19   0  

Top scorers:

1.Alexandra Samoilova (Ufa)    6
2.Julia Laine (Ufa)            4
3.Elizaveta Boltenkova (Ural)  3
  Zalia Ghäzimova (Ural-UrFA)  3


ZONE SIBERIA

Group West

Round 1
[Jul 22]
Kuzbass     1-1 Novosibirsk
[Jul 23]
Kuzbass     0-1 Tom        
  [Valeria Tikhonova (pen)]
[Jul 24]
Novosibirsk 1-0 Tom        
  [Anastasia Voronina]

Round 2
[Aug 12]
Kuzbass     0-0 Novosibirsk
[Aug 13]
Kuzbass     0-0 Tom        
[Aug 14]
Novosibirsk 1-1 Tom        
  [Tatyana Platz 2 - Dinara Imanbayeva 12]

Round 3
[Aug 26]
Kuzbass     0-0 Novosibirsk
[Aug 27]
Novosibirsk 3-0 Tom        
  [Alexandra Kalinina 12, 35, 49]
[Aug 28]
Kuzbass     0-1 Tom        
  [Valeria Tikhonova]

Final Table:

1.WFC Novosibirsk        6   2  4  0   6- 2  10  
2.Tom Tomsk              6   2  2  2   3- 5   8  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Kuzbass Kemerovo       6   0  4  2   1- 3   4  


Group East

Round 1
[Jul 22]
Buryatia 1-3 Baykal  
[Jul 23]
Rassvet  5-0 Buryatia
  [Valeria Yakutina-3, Belova, Ekaterina Malysheva]
[Jul 24]
Baykal   1-1 Rassvet 
  [? - Anastasia Bykova (pen)]

Round 2
[Aug 5]
Buryatia 0-1 Baykal  
[Aug 6]
Baykal   0-1 Rassvet 
  [Anastasia Bykova]
[Aug 7]
Rassvet  7-0 Buryatia
  [Cristina Baksheyeva-2, Ekaterina Malysheva, Belova, Olcha Sagdı, Makova, Elena Gorbachova]

Round 3
[Aug 26]
Rassvet  1-0 Buryatia
[Aug 27]
Buryatia 1-0 Baykal  
[Aug 28]
Baykal   1-4 Rassvet 
  [Olga Pankova 39 - Cristina Baksheyeva 10, Ekaterina Vakhrusheva 13, 
   Valeria Yakutina 55, Xenia Kniazeva 59]

Final Table:

1.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk    6   5  1  0  19- 2  16  
2.Baykal Irkutsk         6   2  1  3   6- 8   7  
-----------------------------------------------
3.Buryatia Ulan-Ude      6   1  0  5   2-17   3  


Final Stage

Round 1 [Sep 17]
Novosibirsk 1-1 Rassvet    
  [Alexandra Kalinina 64 - Valeria Yakutina 37]
Tom         0-0 Baykal     

Round 2 [Sep 18]
Novosibirsk 3-1 Baykal     
  [Cristina Liutayeva 36, Anastasia Voronina 39, 59 - Grinberg 77]
Rassvet     5-1 Tom        
  [Valeria Tikhonova (Tom) 2 og, Anastasia Bykova 6, 21, 58, 
   Albina Ickert (Tom) 66 og - Dinara Imanbayeva 47]

Round 3 [Sep 20]
Novosibirsk 5-1 Tom        
  [Anastasia Voronina 3, 28, Ekaterina Maslova 50, Alexandra Kalinina 54 pen, 
   Veronica Anisina 76 - Natalia Levchenko 9]
Rassvet     2-0 Baykal     
  [Anastasia Bykova 62, 71]

Final Table:

1.WFC Novosibirsk        3   2  1  0   9- 3   7  
-----------------------------------------------
2.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk    3   2  1  0   8- 2   7  
3.Baykal Irkutsk         3   0  1  2   1- 5   1  
4.Tom Tomsk              3   0  1  2   2-10   1


ZONE FAR EAST

[Aug 27]
Sakhalinochka 16-0  Olimp Nevelsk
[Aug 28]
Venus Nogliki  0-11 Sakhalinochka
[Aug 29]
Olimp Nevelsk  0-5  Venus Nogliki

Final Table:

1.Sakhalinochka Yu-Sakhalinsk   2   2  0  0  27- 0   6  
------------------------------------------------------
2.Venus Nogliki                 2   1  0  1   5-11   3  
3.Olimp Nevelsk                 2   0  0  2   0-21   0  


FINAL STAGE

Group A

Round 1 [Oct 17]
Strogino      6-0 Sakhalinochka
  [Maria Koptsova 15, 50, 72, 74, Natalia Derebezova 39, 44]
Novosibirsk   3-0 Ural-UrFA    
  [Veronica Anisina 17, Valeria Yakutina 64, Margarita Stepanov 72]

Round 2 [Oct 18]
Dinamo Kirov  0-7 Strogino     
  [Alexandra Kulakova 12, 37, Olga Posokhina 29, Polina Gerasimova (Din) 32 og, 
   Natalia Derebezova 34, Cristina Vankova 57, Xenia Kuleshova 61]
Sakhalinochka 1-4 Novosibirsk  
  [Alina Karpova 29 - Anastasia Bykova 15, Ekaterina Maslova 21, 
   Anastasia Voronina 47, Tatyana Son (Sak) 60 og]

Round 3 [Oct 19]
Novosibirsk   8-0 Dinamo Kirov 
  [Anastasia Bykova 15, Ekaterina Maslova 28, 47, Anastasia Voronina 34, 39, 
   Veronica Anisina 51, Alexandra Kalinina 61, Maria Wagner 68]
Ural-UrFA     1-0 Sakhalinochka
  [Maria Shubina 80]

Round 4 [Oct 21]
Strogino      5-1 Novosibirsk  
  [Maria Koptsova 16, Polina Kozlova 53 pen, Olga Posokhina 69, 90+1, 
   Natalia Derebezova 90 - Ekaterina Maslova 46]
Dinamo Kirov  0-4 Ural-UrFA    
  [Anna Miliayeva 12, Aliona Klimantova 60, Polina Kozlova (Din) 69 og, Arina Pautova 76]

Round 5 [Oct 22]
Ural-UrFA     0-4 Strogino     
  [Alexandra Kulakova 31, 47, Maria Koptsova 42, Kamilla Farajallah 63]
Sakhalinochka 1-0 Dinamo Kirov 
  [Maya Kadagishvili 21]

Final Table:

1.Strogino Moskva               4   4  0  0  22- 1  12  
2.WFC Novosibirsk               4   3  0  1  16- 6   9  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg       4   2  0  2   5- 7   6  
4.Sakhalinochka Yu-Sakhalinsk   4   1  0  3   2-11   3  
------------------------------------------------------
5.Dinamo VyatSSOR Kirov         4   0  0  4   0-20   0  


Group B

Round 1 [Oct 17]
Mozhaisk  2-0 Donchanka
  [Anastasia Zlobina 57 pen, 66 pen]
Zvezda    0-1 FA Tambov
  [Darya Soboleva 57]

Round 2 [Oct 18]
Vaxitov D 0-3 Mozhaisk 
  [Liubov Komarova 35, Anastasia Glinskaya 76, Maria Glinskaya 80]
Donchanka 3-0 Zvezda   
  [Nadezhda Evdokimova 53, 66, Darya Vinogradova 56]

Round 3 [Oct 19]
FA Tambov 3-0 Donchanka
  [Natalia Simakina 20, 38, Darya Soboleva 29]
Zvezda    2-0 Vaxitov D
  [Valeria Beliakova 19, Anna Cherniakova 71 pen]

Round 4 [Oct 21]
Mozhaisk  2-1 Zvezda   
  [Ekaterina Motevko 11, Olga Shkapina 77 - Natalia Kanayeva 9]
Vaxitov D 0-2 FA Tambov
  [Natalia Simakina 58, Darya Soboleva 67]

Round 5 [Oct 22]
FA Tambov 2-2 Mozhaisk 
  [Julia Dementyeva 48, Alexandra Dudkina 75 - Elena Velichkina 52, Liubov Komarova 54]
Donchanka 2-0 Vaxitov D
  [Lamunat Mustafayeva 76, Milana Hurya 80]

Final Table:

1.FC Mozhaisk                   4   3  1  0   9- 3  10  
2.Football Academy Tambov       4   3  1  0   8- 2  10  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk      4   2  0  2   5- 5   6  
4.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg        4   1  0  3   3- 6   3  
------------------------------------------------------
5.Vaxitov Dist SSOR Kazan       4   0  0  4   0- 9   0  

NB: Moscow Region winners FC Khimki-ORA withdrew from Final Stage 
      and were replaced with the runners-up FC Mozhaisk.


Playoff

Semifinals Places 5-8 [Oct 23]

Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg   0-4  Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg
  [Anna Cherniakova 17, Valeria Beliakova 44, 52, 55]
Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk  4-0  Sakhalinochka Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  [Nadezhda Evdokimova 23, Vlada Dokina 25, 43, Vilena Nosyreva 69]

Semifinals Places 1-4 [Oct 23]

Strogino Moskva           0-1  Football Academy Tambov
  [Alexandra Dudkina 77]
FC Mozhaisk               1-2  WFC Novosibirsk
  [Maria Glinskaya 67 - Anastasia Bykova 21, Valeria Yakutina 80]

For 9th Place [Oct 24]

Dinamo VyatSSOR Kirov     0-3  Vaxitov District SSOR Kazan
  [Ulyana Shumikhina 33, Anastasia Makarovskaya 63, Carolina Popova 65]

For 7th Place [Oct 24]

Ural-UrFA Yekaterinburg   0-3  Sakhalinochka Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  [Alina Karpova 28, 39, Anna Tepayeva 70]

For 5th Place [Oct 24]

Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg    2-0  Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk
  [Nadezhda Evdokimova (Don) 22 og, Xenia Malykhina 56]

For 3rd Place [Oct 25]

Strogino Moskva           8-0  FC Mozhaisk
  [Maria Koptsova 1, 10, 66, 73, Natalia Derebezova 7, 59, Alexandra Kulakova 16, 20]

Final [Oct 25]

Football Academy Tambov   0-0  WFC Novosibirsk  [pen 3-4]

WFC Novosibirsk are the First League 2022 Champions



2021

list of champions

list of cup finals


About this document

Sources included: Goal Stream (goalstream.org); Women Football of Siberia (vk.com/wfsiberia).

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 4 Jan 2023

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022/23
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.