Russia 2022


AFL (2022)| Fifth Level (2022; includes some sixth level leagues)


AFL

Center | Dalniy Vostok (Far East) | Moskva | Podmoskovye (Moscow Region) | Privolzhye | Severo-Zapad |
Sibir (Siberia) | Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (Ural and Western Siberia) | Yug (South) | Zolotoye Koltso (Golden Ring)
AFL Championship Finals


Third Division (AFL) Center 2022

AFL CENTER 2022
===============

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1 [Total Att: 950; Average: 190]
[Apr 22]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-9 Locomotive Lis [S.Vasilyev 13, A.Luksha 36, 52, 67, D.Rzhevskiy 63, A.Garmanov 75, 
                                   A.Zimmerman 84, D.Kotov 86 pen, Z.Shurupov 87. Att: 100]
Salute-2       1-1 Metallurg SO   [R.Ivashinenko 41 - Ye.Ruchkin 80. Att: 150]
Kaluga-2       1-1 Rusichi        [R.Kortyayev 51 - N.Novikov 53. Att: 250]
[Apr 24]
Atom           4-1 Avantgarde-2   [D.Zabrodin 10, S.Kolpakov 10, 23, D.Sapelnikov 11, A.Khrebtov 61. Att: 150]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 0-3 Yelets         [I.Rogovanov 33, 50, A.Molodtsov 53. Att: 300]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
[Apr 30]
Metallurg-2 Lp 2-4 Yelets         [M.Kondratov 28, V.Tatarinov 90 - S.Savvin 63, V.Okorochkov 70, 
                                   S.Belousov 83 pen, A.A.Roldugin 90+1. Att: 100]
Metallurg SO   2-0 Avantgarde-2   [A.Arshinov 17, S.Vasilyev 51. Att: 200]
[May 1]
Atom           5-0 Kaluga-2       [S.Kolpakov 2, D.Sapelnikov 49, A.Mamontov 55, 
                                   I.Shcherbakov 70, R.Gorbunov 79. Att: 200]
FA Tambov      4-0 Salute-2       [A.Popov 39, A.Novikov 80, S.Arkhipov 82, 89]
[May 2]
Rusichi        4-1 Dinamo-2 Bryan [N.Novikov 41, D.Kopylov 55, G.Borisov 65, D.Merkulov 77 - D.Makayev 29. Att: 500]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,200; Average: 240]
[May 7]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 2-3 Atom           [I.A.Novikov 16, A.Medvedev 48 pen - M.Belyayev 61, 
                                   A.Abdokov 76, I.Shcherbakov 80. Att: 200]
Locomotive Lis 5-1 Yelets         [D.Kotov 25, 52 pen, 81 pen, A.Luksha 50, Z.Shurupov 76 - S.Zoloyev 72. Att: 600]
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-4 Rusichi        [S.Gorbatenko 36 pen - Yu.Lutsenko (Met) 50 og, D.Kopylov 61, 
                                   M.Nikolayev 64, M.Seryogin 90. Att: 150]
Avantgarde-2   0-2 FA Tambov      [R.Zherebyatyev 45, A.Popov 52. Att: 200]
[May 8]
Kaluga-2       0-1 Metallurg SO   [P.Kolchev 72. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 230]
[May 14]
Atom           6-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [S.Kolpakov 17, 32 pen, 84, 88, A.Abdokov 37 pen, D.Lavlinskiy 76. Att: 200]
Rusichi        2-4 Locomotive Lis [D.Alyokhin 59, V.Bagrov 79 - A.Luksha 11, D.Kotov 26 pen, 55, 
                                   A.Struchkov 90. Att: 500]
Salute-2       4-8 Avantgarde-2   [D.Anosov 31, 45, D.Kuliyev 57, A.Proskurin 73 - Ye.Loshkov 7, 28, 90, D.Vyatkin 46, 
[May 18]                           M.Bukreyev 66, 67, A.Khrebtov 84, M.Zatolokin 88. Att: 100]
FA Tambov      4-0 Kaluga-2       [R.Zherebyatyev 10, D.Skrypnikov 41, S.Shabanov 72, V.Myzgin 82. Att: 200]
[May 25]
Metallurg SO   5-0 Dinamo-2 Bryan [S.Kuznetsov 9, D.Umrikhin 54, 63, V.Shatalov 80, A.Kislenkov (Din) 83 og. Att: 150]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 290]
[May 21]
Locomotive Lis 0-1 Atom           [R.Gorbanov 90. Att: 450]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 1-4 FA Tambov      [D.Makayev 61 - V.Shabanov 20, D.Skrypnikov 42, 
                                   A.Novikov 70, D.Zhivilkov 90. Att: 150]
Yelets         2-0 Rusichi        [S.Belousov 37, M.Pashkin 55. Att: 700]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-3 Metallurg SO   [D.Umrikhin 49 pen, Yu.Andreichenko 72, D.Kukishev (M-2) 84 og. Att: 100]
[May 22]
Kaluga-2       3-2 Salute-2       [F.Brendak 2, R.Kortyayev 6, A.Kosenko 71 - Z.Podzolkov 53, D.Anosov 60. Att: 50]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,050; Average: 210]
[May 28]
Atom           3-1 Yelets         [I.Shcherbakov 2, S.Nemchenko (Yel) 84 og, I.Borsyakov 90 - A.S.Roldugin 19. Att: 300]
Metallurg SO   1-1 Locomotive Lis [S.Kuznetsov 45 - I.Fateyev 49. Att: 500]
FA Tambov      4-1 Metallurg-2 Lp [V.Myzgin 60 pen, 81, R.Zherebyatyev 62, A.Malin 90 - I.Glebov 17. Att: 100]
[May 29] 
Avantgarde-2   2-2 Kaluga-2       [A.Yepishev 26, Ye.Loshkov 29 - P.Bashmakov 10, R.Kortyayev 75 pen. Att: 100]
Salute-2       4-2 Dinamo-2 Bryan [D.Anosov 22, 53, D.Quliyev 31, V.Bukatov 51 - 
                                   Ye.Mamonov 73, A.Yefimchuk 89 pen. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,650; Average: 330]
[Jun 4]
Locomotive Lis 3-0 FA Tambov      [S.Gavrilov 24, Z.Shurupov 27, D.Rzhevskiy 34. Att: 450]
Yelets         2-2 Metallurg SO   [I.Rogovanov 27, 48 - S.Kudrin 27, S.Kuznetsov 37. Att: 500]
[Jun 5]
Rusichi        0-3 Atom           [A.Mamontov 27, S.Kolpakov 48, 70. Att: 500]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 2-2 Avantgarde-2   [A.Medvedev 15, 30 - A.Khrebtov 72, Ye.Loshkov 90. Att: 100]
Metallurg-2 Lp 1-3 Salute-2       [M.Kondratov 74 - Ye.Tarin 20, D.Quliyev 39 pen, K.Yatsenko 90. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 900; Average: 180]
[Jun 18]
FA Tambov      2-2 Yelets         [D.Skrypnikov 64 pen, 68 - A.Molodtsov 11, A.Sysoyev 90 pen. Att: 150]
Metallurg SO   4-1 Rusichi        [S.Barkalov 37, 45, V.Shatalov 51, Yu.Andreichenko 80 - G.Borisov 24. Att: 500]
Salute-2       1-6 Locomotive Lis [D.Matvevnin 77 - D.Kotov 22, A.Struchkov 46, K.Kolesnikov 55, 
                                   A.Luksha 82, 90, D.Rzhevskiy 83. Att: 100]
Avantgarde-2   4-2 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Khrebtov 9, 58, M.Fedyukin 22, M.Bukreyev 84 - D.Kukishev 32, I.Glebov 48. Att: 50]
[Jun 20]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 1-1 Kaluga-2       [P.Laikov 72 - N.Manukyan 16. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Jun 25. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 230]
Atom           1-0 Metallurg SO    [D.Zabrodin 50. Att: 300]
Locomotive Lis 8-2 Avantgarde-2    [D.Kotov 21, 32, 48, 90, D.Rzhevskiy 41, A.Luksha 46, 56, S.Gavrilov 61. Att: 250]
Rusichi        0-0 FA Tambov       [Att: 300]
Salute-2       2-3 Yelets          [D.Anosov 20, R.Vasyukov 37 - V.Okorochkov 12, 78, I.Rogovanov 83. Att: 100]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-1 Kaluga-2        [Ye.Novikov 17. Att: 200]

Round 10 [Jul 2. Total Att: 800; Average: 160]
FA Tambov      0-2 Atom           [S.Kolpakov 38, A.Mamontov 79. Att: 100]
Kaluga-2       0-4 Locomotive Lis [D.Kotov 26 pen, K.Kolesnikov 41, S.Gavrilov 44, A.Luksha 66. Att: 50]
Avantgarde-2   0-2 Yelets         [V.Okorochkov 56, I.Rogovanov 83. Att: 100]
Salute-2       1-4 Rusichi        [V.Bukatov 25 pen - M.Seryogin 47 pen, G.Borisov 65, 
                                   D.Bykov 73, D.Volgin 90. Att: 150]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 5-2 Metallurg-2 Lp [P.Laikov 10, I.Sergeyev 35, Ye.Mamonov 59, A.Medvedev 68, 
                                   A.Kislenkov 90 - I.Glebov 38, 69. Att: 400]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 290]
[Jul 9]
Atom          15-1 Salute-2       [S.Kolpakov 5, 10, 14, 37, 39, 50, 55, 76, 82, 85, M.Belov 44, A.Silkin 53, 
                                   M.Belyayev 57, 57, I.Nosulenko (Sal) 78 og - Ye.Pashkov 21. Att: 100]
Metallurg SO   5-1 FA Tambov      [Ye.Ruchkin 22, 60, S.Kuznetsov 39, 58 pen, A.Cherkasskikh 51 - 
                                   V.Krivonosov 90. Att: 300]
Yelets         5-2 Kaluga-2       [V.Okorochkov 25, S.Chernyshov 48, V.Sotnikov 58, I.Rogovanov 62, 
                                   A.Molodtsov 84 - N.Markin 28, R.Kortyayev 72 pen. Att: 500]
Rusichi        3-1 Avantgarde-2   [M.Seryogin 45, M.Nikolayev 75, D.Bykov 90 - D.Vyatkin 2. Att: 200]
[Jul 10]
Locomotive Lis 7-0 Dinamo-2 Bryan [D.Kotov 15, 32, S.Vasilyev 35, A.Garmanov 54, 
                                   Z.Shurupov 86, 87, I.Korolkov 89. Att: 350]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,252; Average: 250]
[Jul 6]
Locomotive Lis 7-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Luksha 1, 85, D.Kotov 52 pen, 56, S.Khmelevskoi 60, 
[Aug 7]                            A.Garmanov 64, A.Nartov 75. Att: 350]
Avantgarde-2   0-7 Atom           [I.Shcherbakov 19, 72, A.Abdokov 26, D.Yakunin 40, 
                                   S.Kolpakov 54, 65, A.Akulov 86 pen. Att: 100]
Metallurg SO   1-0 Salute-2       [A.Frolov 60 pen. Att: 152]
Yelets         6-1 Dinamo-2 Bryan [I.Rogovanov 13, A.Kutyin 15, A.Molodtsov 21, 78, 
                                   S.Chernyshov 41, 44 - A.Yefimchuk 55. Att: 350]
Rusichi        3-1 Kaluga-2       [V.Bagrov 21, 56, D.Bykov 78 - D.Baranov 89. Att: 300]

Round 13 [Total Att: 845; Average: 211]
[Aug 13]
Avantgarde-2   0-1 Metallurg SO   [V.Kharitonov 60. Att: 100]
Yelets         3-1 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Molodtsov 59, A.Kutyin 69 pen, I.Rogovanov 75 - A.Tarlykov 45. Att: 350]
Salute-2       2-6 FA Tambov      [D.Anosov 39, Ye.Pashkov 42 - A.Malin 47, M.Tugushev 51, 64, 
                                   V.Alexeyev 69, A.Popov 76, D.Durnev (Sal) 83 og. Att: 45]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 1-2 Rusichi        [I.A.Novikov 83 - D.Bykov 36, M.Seryogin 73. Att: 350]
[Sep 25]
Kaluga-2       1-7 Atom           [A.Kosenko 88 - S.Kolpakov 35, 45 pen, 57, 76 pen, 
                                   Ye.Ruchkin 38, D.Zabrodin 84, A.Akulov 86. Att: 0]

Round 14 [Aug 20. Total Att: 853; Average: 284]
Atom           5-1 Dinamo-2 Bryan [S.Kolpakov 29, D.Sapelnikov 39, I.Shcherbakov 54, 62, 
                                   D.Yakunin 68 - I.A.Novikov 90. Att: 203]
Yelets         2-3 Locomotive Lis [A.Kutyin 26, S.Savvin 35 - S.Gavrilov 5, D.Kotov 44, 90. Att: 500]
Metallurg SO   2-0 Kaluga-2       [Yu.Andreichenko 13, V.Shatalov 82. Att: 150]
FA Tambov      4-1 Avantgarde-2   [A.Malin 28, D.Koltyukov 41, D.Samoilov 53, M.Tugushev 77 - N.Zhironkin 37. Att: 0]
Rusichi        2-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [V.Bagrov 21, I.Stavtsev 62]

Round 15 [Total Att: 690; Average: 173]
[Aug 28]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-2 Atom           [S.Kolpakov 16 pen, D.Sapelnikov 66. Att: 100]
Locomotive Lis 6-1 Rusichi        [D.Kotov 3, 11, 30, 59, 79, Ye.Simakov (Rus) 21 og - V.Bagrov 64. Att: 420]
Kaluga-2       0-3 FA Tambov      [D.Samoilov 56, M.Tugushev 65, I.Pchelintsev 68. Att: 0]
Avantgarde-2   1-2 Salute-2       [A.Khrebtov 48 - Ye.Pashkov 67, K.Rusakov 86. Att: 70]
[Sep 7]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 3-3 Metallurg SO   [A.Yefimchuk 30 pen, 46, 71 - S.Kudrin 17, V.Shatalov 58, 87. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 325]
[Sep 2]
Salute-2       2-2 Kaluga-2       [A.Kurzenyov 42, Yu.Pustovitenko 63 - P.Bashmakov 16, A.Kosenko 79. Att: 150]
[Sep 3]
Atom           1-0 Locomotive Lis [S.Kolpakov 19. Att: 500]
Metallurg SO   4-0 Metallurg-2 Lp [A.Frolov 44, S.Barkalov 45, A.Tarlykov (MLp) 65 og, A.Sushkov 79. Att: 300]
FA Tambov      0-0 Dinamo-2 Bryan [Att: 0]
Rusichi        1-0 Yelets         [G.Borisov 25. Att: 350]

Round 17
[Sep 10]
Yelets         0-2 Atom           [I.Shcherbakov 72, S.Kolpakov 80 pen. Att: 500]
[Sep 11] 
Metallurg-2 Lp 4-1 FA Tambov      [I.Glebov 16, 78, R.Akhvlediani 46, A.Tarlykov 80 - A.Malin 89. Att: 100]
Dinamo-2 Bryan 1-2 Salute-2       [I.A.Novikov 63 - D.Anosov 30, V.Bukatov 45. Att: 100]
Kaluga-2       1-2 Avantgarde-2   [A.Kosenko 87 - D.Rodionov 38, A.Khrebtov 77 pen. Att: 0]
[Oct 6]
Locomotive Lis - Metallurg SO  

Round 18 [Sep 17. Total Att: 700; Average: 175]
Atom           2-0 Rusichi        [S.Kolpakov 4, 65. Att: 200]
FA Tambov      0-4 Locomotive Lis [A.Luksha 32, 38, 53, Z.Shurupov 90 pen. Att: 0]
Metallurg SO   2-1 Yelets         [A.A.Roldugin (Yel) 41 og, Yu.Andreichenko 86 - A.A.Roldugin 70. Att: 300]
Salute-2       0-2 Metallurg-2 Lp [R.Akhvlediani 28, 34. Att: 150]
Avantgarde-2   7-3 Dinamo-2 Bryan [A.Khrebtov 3, 9, 47, 76, D.Vyatkin 38, A.Kucheryavykh 72, 81 - 
                                   I.Sergeyev 21, 31, A.Karpekin 41. Att: 50]

Round 19
[Sep 24]
Locomotive Lis 6-2 Salute-2       [D.Kotov 18, 60, 77, S.Gavrilov 33, 80, A.Nartov 88 - A.Kurzenyov 53, 85. Att: 250]
Rusichi        1-3 Metallurg SO   [G.Borisov 32 - A.Frolov 61, S.Barkalov 75, S.Kuznetsov 88. Att: 400]
Yelets         5-1 FA Tambov      [A.Kutyin 49, R.Lozhkaryov 52, I.Rogovanov 59, A.Molodtsov 65, 
                                   S.Savvin 76 - V.Shabanov 10. Att: 300]
Metallurg-2 Lp 0-1 Avantgarde-2   [D.Vyatkin 36. Att: 50]
[Oct 5]
Kaluga-2       - Dinamo-2 Bryan 

Table:

 1.Atom Novovoronezh        17  17  0  0  69- 7  51  
 2.Locomotive Liski         16  13  1  2  73-14  40  [1-1] [C]
 3.Metallurg Stary Oskol    17  12  4  1  40-12  40  [1-1]
 4.FC Yelets                17   9  2  6  42-29  29  
 5.Football Academy Tambov  17   8  3  6  36-30  27  
 6.Rusichi Oryol            17   8  2  7  29-31  26  
 7.Avantgarde-2 Kursk       17   5  2 10  32-49  17  
 8.Salute-2 Belgorod        17   4  2 11  29-66  14  [+]
 9.FC Kaluga-2              16   2  4 10  15-44  10  [+]
10.Dinamo-2 Bryansk         17   1  4 12  24-60   7  
11.Metallurg-2 Lipetsk      18   2  0 16  16-63   6  

NB: FC Oryol changed name to Rusichi.
    FC Maiskiy and Sports Academy Shebekino withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Kolpakov (Atom)             32
2.Dmitriy Kotov (Locomotive)         26
3.Artyom Luksha (Locomotive)         15
4.Alexander Khrebtov (Avantgarde-2)  12
5.Igor Rogovanov (Yelets)            10
6.Danil Anosov (Salute-2)             8
  Ivan Shcherbakov (Atom)             8
8.Alexander Molodtsov (Yelets)        7

Round 20 [Oct 1]
Kaluga-2       - Metallurg-2 Lp
Avantgarde-2   - Locomotive Lis
Yelets         - Salute-2      
FA Tambov      - Rusichi       
Metallurg SO   - Atom          

Round 21 [Oct 9]
Atom           - FA Tambov      
Rusichi        - Salute-2      
Yelets         - Avantgarde-2  
Locomotive Lis - Kaluga-2      
Metallurg-2 Lp - Dinamo-2 Bryan

Round 22 [Oct 16]
Dinamo-2 Bryan - Locomotive Lis
Kaluga-2       - Yelets        
Avantgarde-2   - Rusichi       
Salute-2       - Atom          
FA Tambov      - Metallurg SO  

CUP
---

First Round [Total Att: 1,800; Average: 225]

[Jun 11]
SOKOL Lipetsk         1-0  Football Academy Tambov
  [V.Bannykh 20 pen. Att: 200]
LOCOMOTIVE Liski      3-1  Avantgarde-2 Kursk
  [A.Luksha 3, 36, 40 - A.Khrebtov 9. Att: 250]
TORPEDO Ramon         3-2  Metallurg-2 Lipetsk
  [A.Smirnov 6, I.Lee 30, S.Avramenko 34 - A.Pozdnyakov 65, I.Glebov 89. Att: 300]
KHIMIK Novomoskovsk   3-1  Dinamo-2 Bryansk
  [M.Rusakov 6, N.Adoyevtsev 20, A.Lygin 56 - Ye.Malikov 90. Att: 200]
METALLURG St. Oskol   6-0  Salute-2 Belgorod
  [P.Kolchev 38, Ye.Ruchkin 48, 78, D.Umrikhin 65, 77, 90. Att: 200]
[Jun 12]
AEROSOL Novomoskovsk  6-1  FC Kaluga-2
  [P.Kuznetsov 3, D.Kuznetsov 5, 40, I.Veprikov 36, I.Savkin 55 pen, 63 pen - 
   R.Kortyayev 68 pen. Att: 100]
[Jun 13]
FC YELETS             4-2  Rusichi Oryol
  [A.A.Roldugin 19 pen, I.Rogovanov 29 pen, A.Molodtsov 77, 80 - 
   G.Borisov 14, R.Drushlyakov 30. Att: 300]
[Jun 18]
ATOM Novovoronezh     4-0  FC Krasny
  [D.Sapelnikov 41, S.Kolpakov 84, I.Borsyakov 90, D.Yakunin 90. Att: 250]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 288]

[Jul 2]
AEROSOL Novomoskovsk  3-2  Metallurg St. Oskol
  [I.Veprikov 52, V.Barzenkov 55, 69 - V.Shatalov 20, P.Kolchev 90. Att: 200]
[Jul 16]
ATOM Novovoronezh     3-1  Sokol Lipetsk
  [S.Kolpakov 3, 49, A.Mamontov 29 - O.Ryzhov 41. Att: 200]
Torpedo Ramon         0-7  LOCOMOTIVE Liski
  [D.Kotov 5, 8, 9, A.Garmanov 11, 48, A.Luksha 21, D.Sviridov 78. Att: 250]
FC YELETS             3-1  Khimik Novomoskovsk
  [I.Rogovanov 15, 40, S.Chernyshov 47 - K.Ganev 69. Att: 500]

Semifinals [Aug 24, Sep 21. Total Att: 1,570; Average: 393]

Aerosol Novomoskovsk  1-3 3-4  FC YELETS                                        [agg 4-7]
  [1. P.Kuznetsov 51 - A.Kutyin 16, 61, S.Chernyshov 45. Att: 500]
  [2. A.Zharinov 17, K.Kurasovskiy 40, A.Kryuchkov 72 pen - 
      A.Kutyin 45 pen, 46, 89 pen, S.Chernyshov 67. Att: 500]
LOCOMOTIVE Liski      3-2 7-0  Atom Novovoronezh                                [agg 10-2]
  [1. S.Gavrilov 25, I.Borsyakov 29, 54 - M.Belov 56, S.Kolpakov 59. Att: 300]
  [2. I.Korolkov 15, 30, A.Struchkov 21, D.Kotov 55, 80, 90, 
      A.Luksha 64. Att: 270]

FINAL [Oct 22]

FC Yelets  -  Locomotive Liski


Third Division (AFL) Dalniy Vostok 2022 

AFL DALNIY VOSTOK (Far East) 2022
=================================

CUP
---

NB: Played as a round-robin tournament in Nakhodka.

Round 1 [May 1]
CSSOR           0-3 Ocean           [Ye.Belonogov 40, Yu.Gromov 63, M.Malinkin 70]
SKA Juniors     3-0 Blagoveshchensk [A.Sekerin 42, A.Pastushenko 65, 81]

Round 2 [May 2]
Ocean           2-1 SKA Juniors     [Yu.Gromov 81 pen, A.Puchkov 82 - Z.Kravtsov 45]
Blagoveshchensk 2-3 CSSOR           [V.Ilyin 84, M.Korobeinikov 90+1 - V.Prokhorov 52, D.Babin 78, I.Salin 89]

Round 3 [May 4]
SKA Juniors     2-2 CSSOR           [Z.Veretennikov 44, S.Fyodorov 67 - I.Polishchuk 75 pen, R.Yumakhuzhin 87]
Ocean           4-2 Blagoveshchensk [A.Karika 11, 39, A.Puchkov 68, M.Malinkin 87 - K.Sakhno 60, V.Voyakin 75]

Final Table:

1.Ocean Nakhodka           3   3  0  0   9- 3   9  Winners
2.SKA Juniors Khabarovsk   3   1  1  1   6- 4   4  
3.CSSOR Vladivostok        3   1  1  1   5- 7   4  
4.FC Blagoveshchensk       3   0  0  3   4-10   0  


Third Division (AFL) Moskva 2022

AFL MOSKVA (Moscow City) 2022
=============================

MOSCOW FOOTBALL FEDERATION PRESIDENT'S WINTER CUP 2022
------------------------------------------------------

4th Edition

Group A

Round 1 [Jan 26]
Rodina-3       2-0 Rosich         [A.Omarov 25, R.Malkov (Ros) 45 og]
Aurora         2-0 Smena          [S.Chelidze 9, 19]
Youth FS       4-5 Lokomotiv U-19 [D.Vasin 74, D.Kukharchuk 75, A.Shkoda 85, M.Mirzamagomedov 90 pen - 
                                   I.Pugiyev 13, 25, A.Kolotygin 48, S.Karikh 53, L.Gogun 70]

Round 2 [Feb 2]
Rodina-3       3-3 Aurora         [I.Antonov 4, D.Solomin 45, S.Korotenko 90 - S.Chelidze 36, 73, D.Jichonaia 60]
Lokomotiv U-19 9-1 Smena          [L.Gogun 18, 58, D.Litvintsev 27, I.Pugiyev 39, V.Solovyov 61, A.Kolotygin 68, 
                                   A.Mukhin 80 pen, 82, S.Karikh 86 - N.Mishchanchuk 45]
Youth FS       1-0 Rosich         [Ye.Letunov 78]

Round 3 [Feb 9]
Rodina-3       3-2 Lokomotiv U-19 [M.Gajimagomedov 18, M.Abdulmejidov 24, S.Korotenko 72 - L.Gogun 23, I.Dmitriyev 27]
Aurora         1-2 Rosich         [D.Jichonaia 61 - D.Tregulov 39, Ye.Sherenkov 63]
Youth FS       5-0 Smena          [V.Babkov 43, S.Sherstnyov 49, R.Fedin 71, Ye.Masterkov 75, 81]

Round 4 [Feb 16]
Youth FS       1-2 Rodina-3       [Ye.Letunov 90 - D.Chifanov 41, M.Abdulmejidov 55 pen]
Rosich         4-0 Smena          [D.Tregulov 7, Ye.Sherenkov 35, 60 pen, A.Zakorko 77 pen]
Aurora         4-2 Lokomotiv U-19 [D.Jichonaia 28, L.Ruvidić (Lok) 33 og, S.Grigoryan 35, 
                                   E.Tashtemirov 88 - I.Pugiyev 12 pen, L.Gogun 40]

Round 5 [Feb 23]
Rodina-3       5-0 Smena          [M.Gajimagomedov 15, M.Abdulmejidov 24, 62, S.Korotenko 48, D.Chifanov 85 pen]
Lokomotiv U-19 1-2 Rosich         [L.Gogun 90 - Ye.Sherenkov 43, A.Ragimov 82]
Youth FS       8-1 Aurora         [G.Shakhbanov 8 pen, Ye.Letunov 17, N.Kolganov 29, A.Shestyorov 56, 69, 
                                   M.Mirzamagomedov 66, I.Zinaliyev 79, 85 - E.Tashtemirov 45]

Final Table:

1.Rodina-3                5   4  1  0  15- 6  13  
2.Youth Football School   5   3  0  2  19- 8   9  
3.Rosich Moskovskiy       5   3  0  2   8- 5   9  
4.Aurora                  5   2  1  2  11-15   7  
5.Lokomotiv U-19          5   2  0  3  19-14   6  
6.Smena                   5   0  0  5   1-25   0  

Group B

Round 1 [Jan 27]
Rodina-2   4-6 Rome       [A.Gaziyev 8, 16, 38, K.Ivachkin 68 - I.Silchenko 26, 
                           T.Izmailov 28, 80, 88, A.Makarov 47, V.Sidin 85]
ORA #5     2-0 Krylya Sov [S.Yemelin 29, I.Dibirov 70]
Krasnogvar 1-6 Zelenograd [K.Yershov 69 - K.Shestakov 24, 32 pen, K.Biryukov 43, K.Semyonov 58, M.Karetnikov 70, 84]

Round 2 [Feb 3]
Rodina-2   4-2 ORA #5     [A.Gaziyev 10 pen, 44 pen, 86, D.Gajiyev 39 - S.Semyonov 16 pen, M.Urvantsev 41]
Rome       1-1 Zelenograd [M.Rzayev 20 - M.Karetnikov 27]
Krasnogvar 4-5 Krylya Sov [V.Timoshenkov 57 pen, K.Yershov 60 pen, I.Lebedinskiy 64, R.Takhayev 89 - 
                           R.Rustamov 4, 50, D.Konkin 53, L.Holiknazarov 70, 90]
Round 3
[Feb 9]
Zelenograd 4-0 Krylya Sov [K.Shestakov 18 pen, 78 pen, K.Biryukov 43, D.Konkin (KS) 82 og]
[Feb 10]
Rodina-2  11-0 Krasnogvar [A.Gaziyev 3, 7, 24, 77, 84, R.Kapanadze 25, V.Jumagaziyev 57, A.Rumyantsev 63, 
                           G.Sorokin (Kra) 65 og, F.Yemelyanov 74, A.Alexeyev 82]
ORA #5     3-0 Rome       [I.Dibirov 21, M.Urvantsev 68, M.Chukwuebuka 76]

Round 4 [Feb 17]
Rodina-2   3-1 Zelenograd [A.Gaziyev 7, 90, K.Ivachkin 14 - M.Karetnikov 31]
Rome       5-0 Krylya Sov [M.Rzayev 5, 45, A.Urtayev (KS) 43 og, A.Makarov 75, A.Firsakov 90]
ORA #5     6-0 Krasnogvar [S.Yemelin 6, V.Panarin 56, R.Salimov 76, Ya.Mandzukas 80 pen, 
                           M.Chukwuebuka 82, A.Vasilyev 89]

Round 5 [Feb 24]
Rodina-2   1-3 Krylya Sov [A.Novikov 88 - V.Smirnov 38, 67, N.Terekhov 68]
Rome       7-1 Krasnogvar [M.Rzayev 14, K.Orekhov 22 pen, 45, D.Kuzmin 26, N.Fetisov 83, 85, T.Krikunov 88 - D.Gusev 55]
Zelenograd 0-2 ORA #5     [M.Urvantsev 50, A.Mazko 74]

Final Table:

1.ORA #5 Yegoryevsk       5   4  0  1  15- 4  12  
2.Rome                    5   3  1  1  19- 9  10  
3.Rodina-2                5   3  0  2  23-12   9  
4.FC Zelenograd           5   2  1  2  12- 7   7  
5.Krylya Sovetov          5   2  0  3   8-16   6  
6.Krasnogvardeyets        5   0  0  5   6-35   0  

Play-Offs

For 11th place [Mar 3]
Smena                  0-9  Krasnogvardeyets
  [V.Smovzh 7, 10, 85, N.Voyevoda 12, A.Gordov 28, 
   A.Pashin 37, I.Stadnik 47, V.Kuntsevich 49, 66]

For 9th place [Mar 2]
Lokomotiv U-19         2-2  Krylya Sovetov  [pen 5-6]
  [D.Litvintsev 14, M.Chekalin 82 - T.Moskvin 16, N.Terekhov 42]

For 7th place [Mar 2]
Aurora                 0-7  FC Zelenograd
  [M.Karetnikov 19, K.Shestakov 26, S.Kutuzov 32, J.Choladze (Aur) 55 og, 
   D.Gudayev 58, D.Knyazev 82, 85]

For 5th place [Mar 3]
Rosich Moskovskiy      3-0  Rodina-2
  [Ye.Sherenkov 7 pen, D.Tregulov 9, 37]

For 3rd place [Mar 3]
Youth Football School  1-1  Rome  [pen 3-4]
  [A.Shkoda 55 - N.Kiselyov 61]

FINAL [Mar 5]

Rodina-3  2-2  ORA #5 Yegoryevsk  [pen 4-5]
  [M.Abdulmejidov 12 pen, A.Korotenko 66 - N.Knyshev 42 pen, A.Nesmachniy 77]

Top scorers:

1.Aziz Gaziyev (Rodina-2)                13
2.Lavrentiy Gogun (Lokomotiv U-19)        6
3.Magomedrashid Abdulmejidov (Rodina-3)   5
  Mikhail Karetnikov (Zelenograd)         5
  Yevgeniy Sherenkov (Rosich)             5
  Kirill Shestakov (Zelenograd)           5

DIVISION A 2022
--------------- 

Round 1
[Apr 20]
Lokomotiv J 1-9 Rosich      [A.Kolotygin 51 - Ye.Sherenkov 12 pen, A.Belomyttsev 14, 71, I.Kireyev 18 pen, 
                             D.Tregulov 20, 79, P.Golyshev 41, A.Fatıyxov 65, A.Zakorko 87 pen]
Aurora      2-2 Zelenograd  [A.Tynyaniy 36, J.Choladze 50 - K.Biryukov 10, V.Semyonov 89 pen]
Youth FootS 3-1 Kurkino     [A.Kukushkin 21, H.Şahbanov 25 pen, 55 - D.Merenchukov 57]
Rome        4-0 Summer Rain [F.Stukalov 23, M.Rzayev 29, 78, N.Kiselyov 85]
[Sep 10]
Rodina-2 Re 0-1 Luch Atemi  [Ye.Zolotaryov 76]

Round 2 [Apr 27]
Luch Atemi  1-4 Rosich      [Z.Zaseyev 89 - P.Golyshev 5, 47, Ye.Sherenkov 60 pen, A.Grigoryan 64]
Rodina-2    4-1 Rome        [A.Häziyev 50, 70, K.Ivachkin 89, M.Tsipushtanov 90 - I.Ähmädov 32]
Zelenograd  3-0 Youth FootS [A.Dimitrov 10, D.Fättaxov 68, S.Kutuzov 82]
Summer Rain 1-1 Aurora      [S.Anokhin 77 - A.Ovechkin 80]
Kurkino     2-3 Lokomotiv J [D.Merenchukov 30, 75 - A.Kolotygin 45, L.Gogun 87, A.Mukhin 90]

Round 3 [May 6]
Kurkino     1-3 Rosich      [D.Trubnikov 72 - D.Mishin 55, B.Fortuna 67, P.Golyshev 84]
Lokomotiv J 1-3 Zelenograd  [I.Pugiyev 6 - M.Karetnikov 18, D.Gudayev 25, V.Semyonov 32 pen]
Aurora      3-2 Rodina-2    [A.Ovechkin 52, 77, S.Jorayev 79 - R.Kapanadze 30]
Rome        2-1 Luch Atemi  [N.Kiselyov 12, I.Ahmedov 43 - A.Voiskovykh 75]
Youth FootS 2-1 Summer Rain [A.Kukushkin 30, I.Zemlyanskiy (SR) 33 og - S.Terentyev 90+3]

Round 4 [May 11]
Zelenograd  2-1 Rosich      [M.Karetnikov 54, A.Dimitrov 68 - D.Tregulov 2]
Rome        0-3 Aurora      [G.Valiyev 39, A.Ovechkin 66, S.Fedotov 79]
Rodina-2    0-1 Youth FootS [G.Aliseyevich 57]
Summer Rain 0-1 Lokomotiv J [A.Kolotygin 62]
Luch Atemi  5-1 Kurkino     [A.Shpilevskiy 10, D.Zyukin 13, 65, 90, A.Zakiyev 71 - M.Lukyanov 90]

Round 5 [May 18]
Kurkino     1-5 Zelenograd  [D.Merenchukov 68 - S.Kutuzov 11, 43, D.Gudayev 30, T.Izmailov 90, D.Fättaxov 90+1]
Summer Rain 1-1 Rosich      [D.Imedadze 44 - Ye.Sherenkov 55]
Rome        1-1 Youth FootS [V.Stefu 60 - V.Mämmädov 69]
Aurora      4-1 Luch Atemi  [M.Yegorov 9, A.Ovechkin 23 pen, 89, A.Pogosyan (LA) 45 og - A.Pogosyan 77]
Lokomotiv J 1-4 Rodina-2    [A.Babchuk 87 - A.Häziyev 7, 16 pen, 52, 59]

Round 6 [May 24]
Luch Atemi  0-3 Zelenograd  [M.Karetnikov 6, S.Kutuzov 20, A.Klyuyev 90]
Rodina-2    2-1 Rosich      [V.Mordovin 11, M.Abovyan (Ros) 79 og - Ye.Sherenkov 25]
Aurora      0-2 Youth FootS [V.Mämmädov 3, R.Fedin 8]
Rome        3-3 Lokomotiv J [V.Stefu 11, F.Stukalov 19, D.Zherebyatyev 47 - A.Kolotygin 35, V.Solovyov 71, A.Babchuk 90]
Summer Rain 3-2 Kurkino     [D.Imedadze 10, 34, A.Kotov 51 - D.Merenchukov 38, Ä.Tarıverdiyev 60]

Round 7 [May 27]
Zelenograd  3-0 Summer Rain [A.Dimitrov 20, A.Kutuzov 43, 62]
Youth FootS 1-1 Luch Atemi  [V.Mämmädov 10 - A.Lapin 90]
Lokomotiv J 0-0 Aurora     
Rome        0-2 Rosich      [I.Kireyev 19, A.Zakorko 84]
Kurkino     2-3 Rodina-2    [E.Sedko 19, D.Merenchukov 45 - V.Mordovin 25, I.Antonov 27, A.Häziyev 66]

Round 8 [Jun 1]
Rodina-2    1-4 Zelenograd  [A.Samsonov 65 - M.Karetnikov 29, S.Kutuzov 42 pen, V.Semyonov 60, R.Salimov 63]
Youth FootS 6-1 Lokomotiv J [V.Mämmädov 14, 16, 20, A.Shkoda 48, N.Kolganov 72 pen, D.Kukharchuk 86 pen - M.Barinov 7]
Aurora      1-2 Rosich      [A.Ovechkin 88 - A.Zakorko 3, A.Grigoryan 54]
Rome        4-3 Kurkino     [V.Stefu 15, A.Saidmatzoda 58, V.Maltsev 71, 75 - V.Maltsev (Rom) 23 og, 
                             Ye.Pankov 55, D.Merenchukov 60]
Luch Atemi  3-2 Summer Rain [S.Jorayev 57, Z.Zaseyev 89, D.Zyukin 90 pen - V.Ponomaryov 3, D.Imedadze 40]

Round 9
[Jun 8]
Rosich      3-1 Youth FootS [A.Belomyttsev 41, D.Tregulov 83, 87 - M.Chetverikov 90]
Summer Rain 0-2 Rodina-2    [N.Vasilyev 39, A.Häziyev 53]
Kurkino     3-1 Aurora      [T.Tokarev 7, 32, 45 - S.Grigoryan 8]
Lokomotiv J 0-1 Luch Atemi  [O.Bondar 88]
[Jun 9]
Zelenograd  2-2 Rome        [D.Fättaxov 25, I.Korneyev 83 - S.Stepanov 32, M.Rzayev 77]

Round 10
[Jun 13]
Summer Rain 1-0 Rome        [V.Ponomaryov 51]
[Jun 14]
Zelenograd  6-2 Aurora      [M.Karetnikov 3, 32, D.Adushev 42, S.Kutuzov 57, I.Korneyev 72, 
                             R.Salimov 90 - A.Ovechkin 36, A.Zaikin 81]
Rosich      5-2 Lokomotiv J [A.Zakorko 15, 50, Ye.Sherenkov 20 pen, A.Pestryakov 34, 
                             M.Abovyan 75 - O.Sokkoyev 8, V.Solovyov 46]
Kurkino     0-3 Youth FootS [H.Şahbanov 53 pen, V.Mämmädov 66, A.Untura 74]
Luch Atemi  1-0 Rodina-2    [D.Zyukin 75]

Round 11 [Jun 17]
Youth FootS 2-1 Zelenograd  [A.Shkoda 47, N.Kolganov 54 - V.Semyonov 78]
Rosich      1-0 Luch Atemi  [M.Abovyan 18]
Rome        0-2 Rodina-2    [K.Ivachkin 8, A.Häziyev 89]
Aurora      3-2 Summer Rain [A.Zaikin 20, 27, S.Grigoryan 66 - D.Imedadze 52, V.Ponomaryov 59]
Lokomotiv J 1-1 Kurkino     [I.Pugiyev 62 pen - D.Trubnikov 75]

Round 12 [Jun 21]
Zelenograd  6-1 Lokomotiv J [M.Karetnikov 2, S.Kutuzov 12, 84, V.Semyonov 42, 
                             K.Shestakov 66, A.Mamonov 74 - I.Pugiyev 54]
Rosich     12-0 Kurkino     [A.Pestryakov 11, 67, 87, D.Tregulov 24, M.Bagayev 39, Ye.Sherenkov 58, 
                             R.Komarov 76, 81, A.Elyazyan 78, 84, 90, Yu.Mareyev 83 pen]
Summer Rain 3-1 Youth FootS [D.Imedadze 20, A.Ornat 37, 39 - A.Kukushkin 45]
Rodina-2    1-2 Aurora      [D.Hacıyev 36 - V.Solovyov 34, S.Grigoryan 56]
Luch Atemi  0-1 Rome        [N.Kiselyov 81]

Round 13 [Jun 29]
Rosich      2-1 Zelenograd  [P.Golyshev 15, A.Grigoryan 50 - K.Shestakov 83]
Youth FootS 5-1 Rodina-2    [V.Mämmädov 9, 84, R.Fedin 25, D.Kukharchuk 45, 90 - A.Häziyev 90]
Aurora      4-1 Rome        [E.Tashtemirov 58, A.Ovechkin 68, S.Grigoryan 74, 90 - V.Stefu 36]
Kurkino     3-1 Luch Atemi  [V.Kazakov 45, Ä.Tarıverdiyev 63, Ye.Pankov 72 - O.Bondar 29]
Lokomotiv J 1-2 Summer Rain [V.Gurskiy 25 - V.Ponomaryov 4, A.Sautkin 75]

Round 14
[Jul 5]
Rosich      4-0 Summer Rain [D.Mishin 49, S.D.Garakoyev 71, D.Tregulov 77, 84]
Zelenograd  3-1 Kurkino     [V.Semyonov 24, S.Kutuzov 47, K.Shestakov 75 - E.Sedko 44 pen]
Youth FootS 5-0 Rome        [A.Untura 16, 90, R.Fedin 29, A.Shkoda 55, V.Mämmädov 63]
Luch Atemi  4-0 Aurora      [Z.Zaseyev 41, A.Zakiyev 71, S.Jorayev 79 pen, 86]
[Sep 17]
Rodina-2 Re 0-2 Lokomotiv J [V.Solovyov 48, T.Kasımov 57]

Round 15
[Jul 8]
Rosich      6-0 Rodina-2    [M.Bagayev 38, P.Golyshev 44, 55, 58, 63, 67]
Zelenograd  4-0 Luch Atemi  [S.Kutuzov 18, 43, 51 pen, K.Biryukov 90]
Youth FootS 4-1 Aurora      [A.Kotenev 7, 69, A.Shkoda 12, N.Kolganov 45 - S.Grigoryan 3]
Kurkino     0-2 Summer Rain [V.Ponomaryov 37, A.Anokhin 75]
[Sep 2]
Lokomotiv J 1-3 Rome        [V.Solovyov 18 - A.Ovechkin 58, 82, A.Zaikin 79]

Round 16
[Aug 17]
Rosich      4-1 Rome        [P.Golyshev 22, Ye.Sherenkov 36, A.Grigoryan 60, R.Komarov 88 - A.Zaikin 55]
Summer Rain 0-2 Zelenograd  [M.Karetnikov 36, 77]
Aurora      1-3 Lokomotiv J [V.Solovyov 81 - K.Sidorenko 42, D.Litvintsev 75, A.Babchuk 85 pen]
Rodina-2 Re 2-3 Kurkino     [K.Khvastukhin 24, A.Rumyantsev 90+2 - E.Sedko 8, S.Dubrovin 36, T.Tokarev 87]
[ppd]
Luch Atemi  - Youth FootS

Round 17 [Aug 23]
Rosich     10-2 Aurora      [P.Golyshev 2, 13, 20, 46, A.Grigoryan 16, S.D.Garakoyev 30, V.Steklov 43, 
                             V.Shakir 52, D.Tregulov 62 pen, 64 - A.Biglov 86, H.Khachaturyan 88]
Zelenograd  2-0 Rodina-2 Re [M.Karetnikov 19, 67]
Lokomotiv J 1-2 Youth FootS [V.Solovyov 21 - S.Sherstnyov 54, R.Fedin 74]
Summer Rain 3-0 Luch Atemi  [V.Ponomaryov 43, A.Kotov 64, I.Zemlyanskiy 88]
Kurkino     1-7 Rome        [S.Dubrovin 19 - S.Grigoryan 12, 38, 87, 90, A.Khchoyan 40, 68, A.Zaikin 48]

Round 18 [Aug 26]
Youth FootS 0-1 Rosich      [V.Shakir 62]
Rome        1-1 Zelenograd  [A.Ovechkin 83 - S.Stepanov 90]
Aurora      2-3 Kurkino     [D.Kashayev 55, M.Sajaia 56 - V.Skrylnikov 30, T.Tokarev 90, E.Sedko 90 pen]
Rodina-2 Re 0-5 Summer Rain [S.Ivanov 4, 18, V.Ponomaryov 38, A.Sautkin 82, A.Tokhosashvili 89]
Luch Atemi  1-1 Lokomotiv J [A.Pogosyan 1 - D.Litvintsev 5 pen]

Round 19
[Aug 30]
Lokomotiv J 0-4 Rosich      [V.Shakir 37, Ye.Sherenkov 39 pen, P.Golyshev 70, A.Elyazyan 74]
Rome        2-2 Summer Rain [A.Zaikin 42, M.Rzayev 45 pen - V.Ponomaryov 19, A.Pisarev 87]
Rodina-2 Re 1-2 Luch Atemi  [Ye.Nikolayev 64 - Ye.Zolotaryov 61, A.Pogosyan 68]
[Aug 31]
Aurora      1-3 Zelenograd  [M.Sajaia 10 - K.Shestakov 11, A.Dimitrov 23, M.Karetnikov 30]
[Sep 24]
Youth FootS - Kurkino    

Round 20 [Sep 7]
Rosich      5-1 Luch Atemi  [A.Grigoryan 54, P.Golyshev 56, V.Shakir 69, A.Elyazyan 73, D.Tregulov 90 - D.Chifanov 87]
Zelenograd  4-1 Youth FootS [R.Salimov 43, M.Karetnikov 45, D.Adushev 74, D.Gudayev 77 - V.Mämmädov 12]
Summer Rain 5-1 Aurora      [D.Imedadze 43, 57, N.Bondarets 47, 49, A.Pisarev 87 - D.Yershov 71]
Rodina-2 Re 2-6 Rome        [A.Garibyan 6, D.Svintsov 61 - A.Ovechkin 8, 10, 58 pen, 88, M.Frolov 12, A.Zaikin 18]
Kurkino     0-2 Lokomotiv J [D.Godyayev 90 pen, I.Pugiyev 90]

Round 21
[Sep 14]
Rosich      6-2 Kurkino     [P.Golyshev 6, 24, S.D.Garakoyev 11, V.Steklov 18, A.Grigoryan 32, 
                             A.Elyazyan 39 - M.Pletnyov 52, Ä.Tarıverdiyev 80]
Lokomotiv J 1-1 Zelenograd  [D.Zavolokin 3 - S.Kutuzov 12]
Youth FootS 2-1 Summer Rain [A.Shkoda 22, A.Kukushkin 59 - A.Ornat 18]
Aurora      0-2 Rodina-2 Re [D.Borisov 65, A.Garibyan 79]
[Sep 15]
Rome        2-0 Luch Atemi  [A.Ovechkin 45, 85 pen]

Round 22 [Sep 21]
Zelenograd  0-2 Rosich      [P.Golyshev 39, S.D.Garakoyev 85]
Rodina-2 Re 2-3 Youth FootS [D.Borisov 11, D.Svintsov 68 - A.Untura 10, H.Şahbanov 30 pen, F.Yerkov 80]
Rome        8-3 Aurora      [A.Ovechkin 13, 18, 60, 90 pen, A.Zaikin 45, 66, S.Voronin 52, 68 - 
                             D.Yershov 15, D.Chepelev 77, 84]
Summer Rain 2-0 Lokomotiv J [A.Tokhosashvili 85, D.Imedadze 87]
Luch Atemi  1-0 Kurkino     [S.Jorayev 1]

Table:

 1.Rosich Moskovskiy      22  19  1  2  88-19  58  [C]
 2.FC Zelenograd          22  15  4  3  61-22  49  
 3.Youth Football School  20  13  2  5  45-26  41  
 4.Rome                   22   9  5  8  49-45  32  [+]
 5.Summer Rain Troitsk    22   9  3 10  36-35  30  
 6.Luch Atemi             21   8  2 11  25-38  26  
 7.Aurora                 22   6  3 13  37-65  21  [2 0 1 5-5 6]
 8.Rodina-2 Reserve       22   7  0 15  31-51  21  [1 0 2 5-5 3]
 9.Lokomotiv Juniors      22   5  5 12  27-56  20  
10.FC Kurkino             21   4  1 16  30-72  13  [+]

NB: Sakhalinets, SportAcademClub, Heraklion, SS #75 Savyolovskaya, Moscow Youth Torpedo, 
      Labour Reserves, SS #63 Smena, and Stolitsa withdrew.
    Rodina-2 were admitted to the Second League, so since Round 16, 
      they continue with their reserve squad.

Top scorers:

1.Andrei Ovechkin (Aurora/Rome)    22
2.Pavel Golyshev (Rosich)          20
3.Sergei Kutuzov (Zelenograd)      15
4.Mikhail Karetnikov (Zelenograd)  13
5.Väli Mämmädov (Youth FS)         11
  Damir Tregulov (Rosich)          11
7.Sargisjan Grigoryan (Rome)       10
  Aziz Häziyev (Rodina-2)          10
  Alexander Zaikin (Rome)          10

Round 23 [Sep 28]
Youth FootS - Rome       
Lokomotiv J - Rodina-2   
Rosich      - Summer Rain
Kurkino     - Zelenograd 
Aurora      - Luch Atemi

Round 24 [Oct 5]
Rodina-2    - Rosich     
Rome        - Lokomotiv J
Aurora      - Youth FootS
Summer Rain - Kurkino    
Luch Atemi  - Zelenograd

Round 25 [Oct 12]
Lokomotiv J - Aurora     
Rosich      - Rome       
Kurkino     - Rodina-2   
Zelenograd  - Summer Rain
Youth FootS - Luch Atemi

Round 26 [Oct 19]
Rodina-2    - Zelenograd 
Rome        - Kurkino    
Aurora      - Rosich     
Youth FootS - Lokomotiv J
Luch Atemi  - Summer Rain

Round 27 [Oct 26]
Rosich      - Youth FootS
Kurkino     - Aurora     
Zelenograd  - Rome       
Summer Rain - Rodina-2   
Lokomotiv J - Luch Atemi

DIVISION B 2022
--------------- 

Round 1
[Apr 21]
Molniya    1-6 MY Torpedo [D.Kurtakov 48 - L.Shelenkov 12, A.Abramyan 13, S.Rozumenko 38, 45, O.Dmitrevskiy 89, 90]
Krasnogvar 0-3 Labour Res [A.Yakushev 54, N.Protasov 61, A.Vasilyev 75]
Sokol      2-2 Smena      [M.Nasonov 30, A.Abramov 72 - G.Ballach 2, V.Kuntsevich 7]
Rosich Jun 7-1 Lyubertsy  [A.Zakorko 17, 39, T.Güläliyev 25, Ye.Panulin 35, 44, 
                           D.Khomyakov 79, A.Rähimov 87 - G.Yadykin 29]
Rodina Jun 1-1 Khimki Jun [A.Şıxäliyev 79 - A.Mamsurov 71]
[Jun 20]
Troitsk    4-1 Torpedo-2  [A.Fäyzullin 40, N.Makedonskiy 45, 60 pen, G.Krasyukov 62 - I.Lisitsyn 77]

Round 2 [Apr 28]
Torpedo-2  1-6 Rosich-2   [D.Antsiperov 22 - M.Osmanov 23, Yu.Mareyev 57, A.Larionov 61, 
                           D.Skvortsov 68, N.Tsaplin 82, A.Rähimov 85]
MY Torpedo 3-4 Labour Res [L.Shelenkov 8, 16, D.Budakov 32 - E.Asriyants 10 pen, B.Jumabayev 39, 43, A.Vasilyev 53]
Khimki Jun 2-2 Sokol      [N.Kozlov (Sok) 14 og, A.Sukhin 82 - A.Abramov 40 pen, M.Nasonov 77]
Molniya   0-11 Rodina Jun [M.Hacımähämmädov 30, S.Korotenko 36, 45, 65, M.Abdulmäcidov 40 pen, 73, 90, 
                           N.Sukhov 41, D.Chifanov 51, A.Omarov 53, A.Hämzätov 87]
Krylya Sov 2-1 Troitsk    [A.Stets 45 pen, S.Gorlov 65 - Yu.Chudiyevich 67 pen]
Lyubertsy  2-0 Krasnogvar [G.Yadykin 48, D.Hakobyan 66]

Round 3 [May 12]
Rosich Jun 1-0 Krylya Sov [Ye.Panulin 77]
Labour Res 3-1 Lyubertsy  [A.Yakushev 44, A.Vasilyev 81, 87 - D.Romanyuk 89]
Rodina Jun 4-3 MY Torpedo [M.Kiselyov 18, S.Korotenko 73, 75, 90 - L.Shelenkov 16, A.Tokarev 44, S.Rozumenko 49]
Sokol      1-0 Molniya    [V.Shatalov 90]
Troitsk    1-1 Smena      [S.Vasilenko 61 - K.Razuyev 77]
Krasnogvar 1-2 Torpedo-2  [D.Artyomov 31 pen - I.Lisitsyn 55, 73]

Round 4
[May 17]
Smena      0-5 Rosich Jun [S.Vasilyev 35, D.Skvortsov 52, Ye.Panulin 56, N.Tsaplin 60, Ye.Karasyov 88]
Torpedo-2  2-3 Labour Res [D.Antsiperov 18, I.Lisitsyn 62 - A.Vasilyev 11, 86 pen, 89]
Rodina Jun 4-1 Sokol      [I.Glushchenko 16, 54, O.Isakov 20, Ye.Brigadin 85 pen - A.T.Muradov 3]
MY Torpedo 3-0 Lyubertsy  [A.Golubev 10, L.Shelenkov 45, 50]
Krylya Sov 4-1 Krasnogvar [A.Yelizarov 28, 64, A.Stets 34, E.Cherginets 44 - A.Shirvani 11]
[ppd]
Khimki Jun - Troitsk   

Round 5
[May 19]
Krasnogvar 1-4 Smena      [P.Mishchenko 87 - A.Bulanov 9, 22, S.Mämmädov (Kra) 15 og, N.Kalyagin 80]
Troitsk    4-0 Molniya    [Ye.Ogorodnik 62, 77, D.Yena 74, G.Krasyukov 79]
[May 20]
Labour Res 2-2 Krylya Sov [A.Vasilyev 6 pen, N.Kuryazov 11 - A.Yelizarov 43, 65]
Sokol      2-1 MY Torpedo [A.T.Muradov 14, P.Galuza 67 - L.Shelenkov 90]
Lyubertsy  0-7 Torpedo-2  [I.Karabanov 22, I.Lisitsyn 27, A.Golubev 31, D.Antsiperov 49, A.Polobok 55, 89, K.Deltsov 73]
[ppd]
Rosich Jun - Khimki Jun

Round 6 [May 26]
Smena      4-1 Labour Res [Ye.Popov 31 pen, K.Razuyev 45, R.Yusubov 49 pen, G.Ballakh 65 - A.Yakushev 56]
Molniya    0-6 Rosich Jun [M.Osmanov 6, A.Zakorko 37, Ye.Panulin 62, D.Khomyakov 85, 
                           R.Battalov 87, A.Syreishchikov (Mol) 90 og]
Rodina Jun 4-0 Troitsk    [A.Omarov 68, 71, 76, 80]
Krylya Sov 5-0 Lyubertsy  [T.Moskvin 51, 65, A.Yelizarov 58, 62, M.Tyavmähämmädov 85]
MY Torpedo 1-1 Torpedo-2  [A.Tokarev 6 - D.Antsiperov 72]
Khimki Jun 5-0 Krasnogvar [I.Gnutov 5, 10, A.Khudolei 30, 31, A.Mamsurov 35]

Round 7 [Jun 2]
Rosich Jun 1-0 Rodina Jun [A.Zakorko 80]
Labour Res 1-2 Khimki Jun [R.Ismayılov 60 - A.Belov 8, A.Sukhin 77]
Torpedo-2  1-2 Krylya Sov [A.Golubev 65 - A.Chesnokov 73, A.Yelizarov 84]
Lyubertsy  1-4 Smena      [I.Andrianov 67 - Ye.Popov 35, 76, 90, R.Yusubov 38 pen]
Troitsk    2-3 Sokol      [G.Krasyukov 80, A.Nestratov 85 - A.Abramov 2, B.Adılbek-uulu 20, A.T.Muradov 42]
Krasnogvar 0-8 Molniya    [I.Zakirov 7, 35 pen, 43, 51, D.Volkov 78, D.Kurtakov 82, A.Kurguzov 87, D.Zhukov 90]

Round 8 [Jun 9]
Sokol      1-2 Rosich Jun [M.Nasonov 18 - M.Osmanov 45, D.Skvortsov 71]
Rodina Ju 10-0 Krasnogvar [I.Glushchenko 8, 28, M.Kiselyov 20, 41, O.Isakov 22, D.Chifanov 31, 
                           A.Medoyev 34, R.Mahmudov 57, S.Korotenko 76, Ye.Brigadin 77]
MY Torpedo 2-0 Krylya Sov [L.Shelenkov 64, M.Kärimov 82]
Molniya    0-3 Labour Res [A.Vasilyev 35, B.Jumabayev 52, R.Ismayılov 65]
Smena      2-2 Torpedo-2  [R.Yusubov 15, V.Kuntsevich 53 - D.Antsiperov 34, K.Deltsov 40]
Khimki Jun 6-1 Lyubertsy  [A.Bugayev 14 pen, A.Khudolei 27, A.Belov 38, A.Alexanyan 52, 
                           A.Petrov 63, A.Tarasov 64 - D.Hakobyan 42]

Round 9 [Jun 14]
Labour Res 2-1 Rodina Jun [A.Vasilyev 54, A.Glukhov 90 - M.Kiselyov 4]
Krylya Sov 0-2 Smena      [K.Pomeshkin 41, Ye.Popov 65]
Torpedo-2  2-1 Khimki Jun [I.Lisitsyn 3, M.Laso 83 - A.Khudolei 42]
Krasnogvar 0-6 Sokol      [A.Abramov 18, A.Ostapovich 28, A.T.Muradov 41, A.Ivanov 45, 
                           Ye.Teryayev 83, P.Meshchaninov 87]
Troitsk    3-0 MY Torpedo [G.Krasyukov 29, 64, S.Vasilenko 74]
Lyubertsy  2-0 Molniya    [A.Mämmädov 49, A.Yefimochkin 89]

Round 10 [Jun 17]
Troitsk    2-3 Rosich Jun [N.Makedonskiy 6, G.Krasyukov 46 - Ye.Panulin 11, D.Khomyakov 80, S.Vasilyev 90]
Sokol      1-2 Labour Res [A.Kazakov 42 - R.Ismayılov 40, B.Jumabayev 73]
Rodina Jun 2-0 Lyubertsy  [S.Korotenko 32, 62]
MY Torpedo 3-1 Smena      [I.Gavrilov 30, L.Shelenkov 36, V.Kalashnikov 90 - K.Pomeshkin 41]
Khimki Jun 1-2 Krylya Sov [A.Bugayev 23 - D.Tilinin 32, A.Yelizarov 90]
Molniya    2-1 Torpedo-2  [I.Zakirov 21, 90 - I.Lisitsyn 34]

Round 11
[Jun 21]
Smena      3-0 Khimki Jun [G.Ballach 35, A.Bulanov 64, M.Melnikov 87]
[Jun 22]
Krylya Sov 4-1 Molniya    [A.Yelizarov 21, 33, 82, A.Stets 71 pen - R.Yashin 45 pen]
[Jun 23]
Rosich Jun 3-2 MY Torpedo [A.Larionov 29 pen, 37, T.Güläliyev 45 - L.Shelenkov 17, S.Rozumenko 31]
Torpedo-2  0-5 Rodina Jun [S.Korotenko 12, 16, A.Hämzätov 53, Ä.Abdullayev 60, B.Dutayev 73]
Lyubertsy  3-3 Sokol      [D.Shitman 18, 46, G.Yadykin 64 - A.Abramov 4, 83, Ye.Teryayev 78]
Krasnogvar 0-4 Troitsk    [A.Manukov 10, 31, G.Krasyukov 18, 39]

Round 12
[Jun 27]
Molniya    1-4 Smena      [R.Yashin 80 - Ye.Popov 19, 60, 66, K.Pomeshkin 64]
[Jun 30]
Rosich Jun 6-2 Krasnogvar [D.Skvortsov 21, D.Khomyakov 23, Ye.Panulin 48, 51, D.Larkov 73, 79 - D.Artyomov 15, 76 pen]
Rodina Jun 1-0 Krylya Sov [A.Şıxäliyev 78]
Troitsk    0-1 Labour Res [R.Ismayılov 41]
Sokol      3-0 Torpedo-2  [D.Fomin 1, A.Ivanov 71, D.Degtyaryov 87]
MY Torpedo 2-1 Khimki Jun [V.Khudoklinov 3, I.Gavrilov 42 - I.Gnutov 21]

Round 13
[Jul 4]
Lyubertsy  2-3 Troitsk    [V.Mitrofanov 57, D.Shitman 63 - G.Krasyukov 38, 51, R.Yegorov 67]
[Jul 7]
Labour Res 2-2 Rosich Jun [R.Don 56, I.Syomin 63 - M.Osmanov 48, T.Güläliyev 90]
Krylya Sov 0-2 Sokol      [N.Laskin 2, A.Abramov 31]
[Aug 17]
Smena      0-3 Rodina J R [N.Balabanov 28 pen, D.Borisov 39 pen, V.Vasilyev 50]
[Aug 21]
Khimki Jun 2-3 Molniya    [A.Kormushin 41, A.Pomortsev 81 - I.Zakirov 3, A.Gulichev 26, D.Kurtakov 71]
[Aug 22]
Krasnogvar 1-3 MY Torpedo [T.Denisov 35 - Ye.Ilyashenko 12, A.Abramyan 33, M.Lipatov 87]

Round 14 [Aug 25]
Lyubertsy  0-0 Rosich Jun
Khimki Jun 5-1 Rodina Jun [I.Gnutov 9, A.Petrov 40, 48, A.Sukhin 62, 89 - N.Balabanov 47]
Labour Res 9-1 Krasnogvar [A.Vasilyev 7 pen, 57, R.Ismayılov 17, 42, 50, I.Syomin 45, 
                           E.Asriyants 68, Ye.Voronin 75, 90 - N.Filippov 67]
Smena      1-3 Sokol      [N.Kalyagin 85 - V.Shatalov 48, N.Laskin 54, Ye.Ivanov 90+2]
MY Torpedo 2-1 Molniya    [D.Danilov (Mol) 45 og, I.Kuzmin 90 - R.Yashin 86]
Torpedo-2  2-3 Troitsk    [K.Deltsov 14, I.Karabanov 17 - G.Krasyukov 11, 53, D.Semyonov 81]

Round 15
[Aug 31]
Rosich Jun 4-0 Torpedo-2  [T.Güläliyev 41, 68, Ye.Panulin 55, Ye.Guzanov 58]
Rodina Jun 2-3 Molniya    [O.Vatolin 36, M.Ayvazov 39 pen - A.Syreishchikov 25, N.Loginov 79, D.Volkov 90]
Sokol      2-1 Khimki Jun [Ä.Gäräyev 11, A.Abramov 33 - A.Suslin 88]
Troitsk    0-0 Krylya Sov
Krasnogvar 1-4 Lyubertsy  [S.Pronin (Lyu) 75 og - Ye.Gapeshin 20, A.Tsulin (Kra) 26 og, A.Kryuchkov 28, 70]
[Sep 1]
Labour Res 1-1 MY Torpedo [N.Arapov 32 - L.Shelenkov 53]

Round 16 [Sep 6]
Krylya Sov 2-1 Rosich Jun [D.Zakharov 15, B.Krasnobayev 62 - Ye.Panulin 35]
Lyubertsy  1-2 Labour Res [A.Chesnokov 66 - N.Smolnikov 57, 90]
MY Torpedo 3-1 Rodina Jun [L.Shelenkov 2 pen, 42, Ye.Ilyashenko 37 - N.Garifullin 90]
Molniya    2-5 Sokol      [I.Zakirov 59, D.Volkov 90 - T.Vorobyov 12, A.Abramov 75, 76, 81, P.Galuza 85]
Smena      1-3 Troitsk    [M.Melnikov 76 pen - N.Kozlov 31 pen, R.Matveyev 39, R.Yegorov 71]
Torpedo-2  7-0 Krasnogvar [M.Shuvalov 32, M.Litvinov 35, 55, V.Wilhelm 49, A.Popov 56, I.Karabanov 60, K.Deltsov 76 pen]

Round 17 [Sep 9]
Rosich Ju 10-0 Smena      [A.Larionov 6, 50, M.Osmanov 10, A.Zakorko 33, 48, 77, Ye.Panulin 53, 
                           A.Vaulin 66, D.Khomyakov 82, Yu.Mareyev 87]
Labour Res 3-0 Torpedo-2  [A.Bgdoyan 62, B.Jumabayev 76, R.Ismayılov 77]
Sokol      0-2 Rodina Jun [N.Garifullin 36, D.Borisov 79]
Lyubertsy  2-4 MY Torpedo [A.Kryuchkov 10, 30 - L.Shelenkov 25, 33 pen, 58, 72]
Krasnogvar 1-6 Krylya Sov [M.Movlanov 74 - N.Zolin 20, 51, I.Putintsev 59, A.Tsyplakov 81, 88, N.Terekhov 83]
Troitsk    2-0 Khimki Jun [D.Semyonov 20, Ye.Ogorodnik 48]

Round 18 [Sep 15]
Khimki Jun 2-2 Rosich Jun [A.Pomortsev 30, A.Khudolei 71 - Ye.Panulin 40, 49]
Krylya Sov 1-1 Labour Res [D.Zakharov 79 - N.Protasov 90]
MY Torpedo 1-4 Sokol      [Ye.Ilyashenko 78 - M.Nasonov 6, 10, A.Abramov 83, Ä.Gäräyev 90]
Molniya    5-3 Troitsk    [I.Zakirov 6, 33, R.Yashin 64, D.Kurtakov 75, A.Tynyaniy 87 - 
                           I.Barinov 45, Yu.Chudiyevich 52, I.Dekabrskiy 85]
Smena     13-2 Krasnogvar [Ye.Popov 5, 41, 52, 60, 74, D.Yegoshkin (Kra) 21 og, V.Smovzh 38, N.Filippov (Kra) 43 og, 
                           R.Yusifov 45, 56, D.Pogosyan 49, A.Primakov 71, S.Dorjiyev 80 - P.Mishchenko 46, 89]
Torpedo-2  1-2 Lyubertsy  [A.Popov 80 - A.Chesnokov 32, I.Varyushin 54]

Round 19 [Sep 22]
Rosich Jun 4-1 Molniya    [S.Mikheyev 6, A.Larionov 28, T.Güläliyev 75, 80 - I.Zakirov 72]
Labour Res 7-1 Smena      [N.Arapov 17, A.Vasilyev 25, 63 pen, N.Protasov 27, R.Ismayılov 75, 
                           I.Syomin 78, N.Kuryazov 79 - R.Yusifov 30 pen]
Troitsk    2-0 Rodina Jun [D.Filippov (Rod) 45 og, A.Manukov 83]
Torpedo-2  1-2 MY Torpedo [I.Simonov 72 - I.Gavrilov 30, A.Abrahamyan 69]
Lyubertsy  0-4 Krylya Sov [D.Zakharov 27, 31, T.Moskvin 57, N.Terekhov 78]
Krasnogvar 1-12 Khimki Ju [V.Timoshenkov 1 - A.Khudolei 6, 61, 63, 79, A.Alexanyan 11, I.Gnutov 55, A.Mamsurov 62, 77, 
                           A.Sukhin 75, A.Tarasov 81, N.Gavrilin 87, N.Lyulyakov 89]

Table:

 1.Rosich Juniors Moskovskiy  17  13  3  1  63-16  42  [C]
 2.Labour Reserves            18  12  4  2  50-23  40  [-]
 3.Sokol                      17  10  3  4  41-25  33  
 4.Moscow Youth Torpedo       18  10  2  6  42-31  32  [-]
 5.Rodina Juniors Reserve     17  10  1  6  52-21  31  
 6.Krylya Sovetov             17   9  3  5  34-18  30  
 7.FC Troitsk                 17   9  2  6  37-25  29  
 8.Smena                      17   7  3  7  43-45  24  [-]
 9.FC Khimki Juniors          15   5  3  7  41-25  18  [+]
10.Molniya                    17   5  0 12  28-60  15  [+]
11.Torpedo-2                  18   4  2 12  31-44  14  [1 0 1 8-2 3] [+]
12.FC Lyubertsy Juniors       18   4  2 12  22-55  14  [1 0 1 2-8 3] [+]
13.Krasnogvardeyets           18   0  0 18  12-108  0  

NB: Kuntsevo, SS #75 Savyolovskaya-2, Burevestnik, Boradigah, SS #4 Legion, 
      Spartak II School, La Liga Academy, and FC Aprelevka withdrew.
    Rodina Juniors were admitted to the Second League, so since Aug 17, 
      they continue with their reserve squad.

Top scorers:

1.Lev Shelenkov (MY Torpedo)      17
2.Alexander Vasilyev (Labour Re)  14
3.Yevgeniy Panulin (Rosich Juni)  13
  Yegor Popov (Smena)             13
5.Andrei Abramov (Sokol)          12
  Grigoriy Krasyukov (Troitsk)    12
7.Stepan Korotenko (Rodina Ju R)  11
  Alexander Yelizarov (Krylya S)  11
  Ildar Zakirov (Molniya)         11

Round 20 [Sep 29]
Smena      - Lyubertsy 
Molniya    - Krasnogvar
Sokol      - Troitsk   
Khimki Jun - Labour Res
Rodina Jun - Rosich-2  
Krylya Sov - Torpedo-2 

Round 21 [Oct 6]
Labour Res - Molniya   
Lyubertsy  - Khimki Jun
Krylya Sov - MY Torpedo
Rosich-2   - Sokol     
Krasnogvar - Rodina Jun
Torpedo-2  - Smena     

Round 22 [Oct 13]
Smena      - Krylya Sov
MY Torpedo - Troitsk   
Molniya    - Lyubertsy 
Sokol      - Krasnogvar
Rodina Jun - Labour Res
Khimki Jun - Torpedo-2 

Round 23 [Oct 20]
Labour Res - Sokol     
Smena      - MY Torpedo
Lyubertsy  - Rodina Jun
Krylya Sov - Khimki Jun
Rosich-2   - Troitsk   
Torpedo-2  - Molniya   

Round 24 [Oct 27]
Troitsk    - Krasnogvar
MY Torpedo - Rosich-2  
Molniya    - Krylya Sov
Sokol      - Lyubertsy 
Khimki Jun - Smena     
Rodina Jun - Torpedo-2 

Round 25 [Nov 3]
Labour Res - Troitsk   
Smena      - Molniya   
Krylya Sov - Rodina Jun
Khimki Jun - MY Torpedo
Krasnogvar - Rosich-2  
Torpedo-2  - Sokol     

Round 26 [Nov 10]
Troitsk    - Lyubertsy 
Rosich-2   - Labour Res
MY Torpedo - Krasnogvar
Molniya    - Khimki Jun
Sokol      - Krylya Sov
Rodina Jun - Smena     

SUPER CUP 2022
--------------

[Apr 14, Luzhniki]

ROSICH Moskovskiy  2-1  Youth Football School
  [Ye.Sherenkov 45 pen, D.Tregulov 52 - H.Şahbanov 37]

CUP 2022
--------

First Round

[May 2]
Krasnogvardeyets       0-6  AURORA
  [S.Grigoryan 31, 54, A.Zaikin 42, J.Choladze 73, D.Akopov 80, A.Pliyev 88]
[May 3]
FC KURKINO             7-3  Torpedo-2
  [D.Merenchukov 9, D.Sattarov 33, Ye.Pankov 53, E.Sedko 66, D.Trubnikov 72, 
   S.Pavlov 83, 87 - M.Potekhin 8, 90, A.Polobok 38]
FC TROITSK             2-1  Moscow Youth Torpedo
  [N.Makedonskiy 55, S.Vasilenko 90 - L.Shelenkov 5]
[May 4]
FC Lyubertsy Juniors   0-5  KRYLYA SOVETOV
  [R.Rustamov 9, I.Oglodin 27, V.Smirnov 49, T.Moskvin 73, B.Krasnobayev 85]
Molniya                1-5  SMENA
  [D.Kurtakov 88 - A.Bulanov 12, 79, R.Yusubov 16 pen, A.Ponomarenko 82, S.Myasovutov 90 pen]
[May 5]
ROSICH-2 Moskovskiy    3-2  FC Khimki Juniors
  [A.Larionov 32 pen, D.Khomyakov 70, M.Osmanov 77 - I.Gnutov 26, A.Mamsurov 62]

Second Round

[May 3]
RODINA-2               8-1  Labour Reserves
  [A.Ilyasov (LR) 4 og, M.Ujakhov 9, 29 pen, D.Svintsov 13, 
   A.Rumyantsev 62 pen, 82 pen, V.Jumağazïyev 65, 
   V.Domoyevskiy 77 - R.Ismayılov 49]
RODINA JUNIORS         2-1  FC Zelenograd
  [M.Abdulmäcidov 85 pen, 88 pen - V.Semyonov 53]
[Jun 10]
SUMMER RAIN Troitsk    2-2  FC Troitsk                           [pen 3-2]
  [D.Imedadze 11 pen, 21 - N.Makedonskiy 74, Yu.Chudiyevich]
[Jun 24]
Lokomotiv Juniors      1-1  AURORA                               [pen 3-4]
  [I.Pugiyev 74 pen - A.Ovechkin 43 pen]
ROSICH Moskovskiy      4-0  Krylya Sovetov
  [D.Tregulov 5, A.Pestryakov 37, A.Fatıyxov 76, A.Minasyan 84]
YOUTH FOOTBALL SCHOOL  1-0  Smena
  [D.Kukharchuk 41]
FC KURKINO             2-1  Rome
  [T.Tokarev 12, E.Sedko 26 - M.Rzayev 90 pen]
[Jun 27]
ROSICH-2 Moskovskiy    2-0  Sokol
  [A.Larionov 49 pen, M.Osmanov 56]

Quarterfinals

[Jul 11]
Rodina Juniors         3-4  SUMMER RAIN Troitsk
  [S.Korotenko 54, D.Chifanov 75, 77 pen - A.Pisarev 9, 45, 66, A.Sautkin 64]
Rosich-2 Moskovskiy    0-2  RODINA-2
  [A.Burkov 39, Ye.Nikolayev 74]
[Jul 12]
ROSICH Moskovskiy      9-2  Aurora
  [A.Belomyttsev 17, M.Abovyan 30, A.Grigoryan 33, P.Golyshev 40,
   D.Tregulov 58, 61, 65, M.Bagayev 86, 89 - V.Solovyov 43, 60]
[Aug 12]
YOUTH FOOTBALL SCHOOL  4-1  FC Kurkino
  [R.Fedin 8, S.Sherstnyov 19, V.Mämmädov 20, A.Kukushkin 37 - Ye.Pankov 29]

Semifinals [Sep 2]

ROSICH Moskovskiy      4-1  Summer Rain
  [A.Grigoryan 13, P.Golyshev 20, S.D.Garakoyev 45, V.Shakir 80 - N.Bondarets 50]
Rodina-2 Reserve       1-2  YOUTH FOOTBALL SCHOOL
  [V.Jumagaziyev 58 - V.Mämmädov 30, 65]

FINAL [Sep 24]

Rosich Moskovskiy  -  Youth Football School


Third Division (AFL) Podmoskovye 2022 

AFL PODMOSKOVYE (Moscow Region) 2022
====================================

MOSCOW REGION FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP (aka V.Yefremov Memorial)
---------------------------------------------------------------

Group A [Balashikha]

Round 1 [Apr 2]
Legion      1-0 Meteor     
Metallist   2-2 SSOR Znamya

Round 2 [Apr 9]
Meteor      1-2 SSOR Znamya
Legion      3-0 Metallist  

Round 3 [Apr 10]
Metallist   2-1 Meteor     
SSOR Znamya 2-3 Legion     

Final Table:

1.Legion Ivanteyevka                3   3  0  0  7-2   9  
--------------------------------------------------------
2.SSOR Znamya Noginsk               3   1  1  1  6-6   4  
3.Metallist Korolyov                3   1  1  1  4-6   4  
4.Meteor Balashikha                 3   0  0  3  2-5   0  

Group B [Krasnogorsk]

Round 1 [Apr 2]
CSSOR Zorkiy 0-5 Zorkiy      
PhysTech     2-4 SS Mozhaisk 

Round 2
[Apr 9]
Zorkiy       3-0 SS Mozhaisk 
[Apr 10]
CSSOR Zorkiy 11-0 PhysTech    

Round 3
[Apr 9]
PhysTech     0-8 Zorkiy      
[Apr 10]
SS Mozhaisk  0-3 CSSOR Zorkiy

Final Table:

1.Zorkiy Krasnogorsk                3   3  0  0  16- 0   9  
----------------------------------------------------------
2.CSSOR Zorkiy Krasnogorsk          3   2  0  1  14- 5   6  
3.SS Mozhaisk                       3   1  0  2   4- 8   3  
4.PhysTech Dolgoprudny              3   0  0  3   2-23   0  

Group C [Ramenskoe]

Round 1 [Apr 2]
Saturn-2  1-5 SS Saturn
Composite 4-3 Lyubertsy

Round 2 [Apr 9]
SS Saturn 0-1 Lyubertsy
Saturn-2  2-1 Composite

Round 3 [Apr 10]
Composite 7-1 SS Saturn
Lyubertsy 2-6 Saturn-2 

Final Table:

1.Saturn-2 Ramenskoe                3   2  0  1   9- 8   6  [2-1]
----------------------------------------------------------
2.Composite Pavlovskiy Posad        3   2  0  1  12- 6   6  [1-2]
3.FC Lyubertsy                      3   1  0  2   6-10   3  [1-0]
4.SS Saturn Ramenskoe               3   1  0  2   6- 9   3  [0-1]

Group D [Domodedovo]

Round 1 [Apr 13]
Vidnoe     2-3 Vityaz    
Peresvet-2 2-3 Peresvet-T

Round 2 [Apr 9]
Peresvet-T 6-1 Vityaz    
Peresvet-2 3-1 Vidnoe    

Round 3 [Apr 10]
Vidnoe     2-3 Peresvet-T
Vityaz     3-1 Peresvet-2

Final Table:

1.Peresvet-Tryokhgorka Domodedovo   3   3  0  0  12-5   9  
---------------------------------------------------------
2.Vityaz Podolsk                    3   2  0  1   7-9   6  
3.Peresvet-2 Domodedovo             3   1  0  2   6-7   3  
4.FC Vidnoe                         3   0  0  3   5-9   0  

Semifinals [Apr 16]

Legion Ivanteyevka  2-3  Peresvet-Tryokhgorka Domodedovo
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk  0-0  Saturn-2 Ramenskoe               [pen 2-3]

For Third Place [Apr 16]

Legion Ivanteyevka  0-1  Zorkiy Krasnogorsk

FINAL [Apr 16]

Peresvet-Tryokhgorka Domodedovo  2-0  Saturn-2 Ramenskoe

CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE A
---------------------

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,250; Average: 375]
[Apr 23]
Peresvet-2  1-1 Peresvet-Tr [K.Pavlov 73 - A.Maslennikov 18. Att: 100]
Zorkiy      0-0 Composite   [Att: 1,500]
Cosmos      0-3 Legion      [A.Filippov 9, I.Kashimov 80 pen, 90. Att: 50]
Metallist   3-0 Saturn-2    [S.Kharlamov 17, V.Smenchugov 29 pen, Ye.Koshevoi 41. Att: 300]
Lyubertsy   1-3 SS Saturn   [I.Lopatin 40 pen - V.Nikityanov 37 pen, D.Saraikin 74 pen, 83. Att: 50]
[Apr 24]
SSOR Znamya 0-0 Bog. Vityaz [Att: 250]

Round 2 [Apr 30. Total Att: 700; Average: 117]
Bog. Vityaz 1-1 Metallist   [S.Simakov 19 - H.Harutyunyants 88. Att: 150]
Legion      5-2 Saturn-2    [I.Kashimov 41 pen, D.D.Vashakidze 57, G.Vorontsov 59, B.Bondarev 65, 
                             A.Filippov 68 - I.Frolov 33, M.Ipatov 77 pen. Att: 50]
SS Saturn   0-5 Composite   [I.Salnikov 22, 23, G.Shirokov 33, 51, N.Timoshkin 65. Att: 100]
Zorkiy      4-0 Peresvet-2  [N.Bosenkov 17, S.Seredin 19, D.Beskorovainiy 56, 60. Att: 300]
Peresvet-Tr 2-0 SSOR Znamya [A.Maslennikov 13, V.Katayev 38. Att: 50]
Cosmos      4-0 Lyubertsy   [N.Ponomarenko 45, F.Makarenko 52, M.Shemrakov 56, A.Shcherbakov 73. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Total Att: 845; Average: 141]
[May 7]
Lyubertsy   1-2 Legion      [G.Kochin 85 pen - A.Ropot 57, D.D.Vashakidze 90. Att: 75]
Composite   3-2 Cosmos      [I.Chemagin 23, Ye.Vashurin 63 pen, V.Glazkov 81 - 
                             V.Borzenkov 38, N.Ponomarenko 45. Att: 300]
Metallist   3-1 Peresvet-Tr [A.Trubitsin 12, G.Podvakanyan 41, S.Sapunov 90 - A.Trinitatskiy 69. Att: 250]
Peresvet-2  4-1 SS Saturn   [R.Novruzov 8, M.Pogonin 18, A.Yegiazaryan 50, I.Majar 70 - V.Strukov 72. Att: 100]
[May 8]
SSOR Znamya 0-0 Zorkiy      [Att: 70]
Saturn-2    1-2 Bog. Vityaz [A.Sägıytov 57 - I.Kochetkov 66, M.Borisov 81 pen. Att: 50]

Round 4 [May 14. Total Att: 720; Average: 120]
Legion      2-1 Bog. Vityaz [S.Zamyshlyayev 10, I.Kashimov 19 - S.Simakov 5. Att: 70]
Lyubertsy   0-3 Composite   [N.Fetisov 72, G.Shirokov 82, 88. Att: 100]
Zorkiy      3-0 Metallist   [S.Seredin 20, A.Shereshkov 90, 90. Att: 300]
Peresvet-Tr 1-1 Saturn-2    [O.Avramchuk 90 - A.Tsaryov 61. Att: 100]
Cosmos      2-1 Peresvet-2  [R.Ushenko 27, G.Tulushev 45 pen - A.Yegiazaryan 60. Att: 100]
SS Saturn   4-2 SSOR Znamya [M.Mämmädnäbiyev 25, 42, V.Nikityanov 52 pen, A.Korzh 79 - 
                             A.Usov 24, D.Podgorniy 35. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Total Att: 750; Average: 125]
[May 21]
Composite   3-1 Legion      [Ye.Vashurin 40 pen, N.Fetisov 44, D.Nazarov 80 - B.Bondarev 12. Att: 300]
Saturn-2    0-4 Zorkiy      [A.Shereshkov 14, N.Dubchak 32, D.Beskorovainiy 43, S.Popovitskiy 81. Att: 50]
Metallist   4-1 SS Saturn   [V.Smenchugov 9, D.Tsyganov 69, G.Podvakanyan 75, 
                             I.Latyshev 86 - V.Nikityanov 20 pen. Att: 200]
Bog. Vityaz 0-5 Peresvet-Tr [A.Maslennikov 5, 83, N.Lipatkin 33, D.Lushnikov 51, F.Demidov 63. Att: 50]
Peresvet-2  2-1 Lyubertsy   [D.Ovchinnikov (Lyu) 9 og, O.Yegorushkin 63 - D.Mikhalyov 7. Att: 100]
[May 22]
SSOR Znamya 1-1 Cosmos      [V.Razdelkin 88 - F.Makarenko 73. Att: 50]

Round 6 [May 28. Total Att: 590; Average: 98]
Composite   2-3 Peresvet-2  [T.Krikunov 12, G.Shirokov 15 - I.Majar 23, 46, K.Pavlov 68. Att: 200]
Peresvet-Tr 3-1 Legion      [A.Maslennikov 3, 89, D.Lushnikov 53 - D.D.Vashakidze 58. Att: 40]
Zorkiy      6-0 Bog. Vityaz [D.Beskorovainiy 17, S.Popovitskiy 34, 42, N.Bosenkov 56, 79, A.Yepikhin 85. Att: 150]
Cosmos      1-2 Metallist   [M.Shemrakov 56 - G.Podvakanyan 9, A.Trubitsin 12. Att: 50]
SS Saturn   5-2 Saturn-2    [A.Leontyev 17, I.Rybakov 38, M.Soltakhanov 50, A.Chernukhin 54, 
                             A.Korzh 86 - V.Derevyanko 80, S.Capanji 82. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy   4-3 SSOR Znamya [D.Rudnitskiy 2, M.Bogui 37, G.Kochin 57, A.Smirnov (Zna) 90 og - 
                             A.Usov 41, 52, D.Podgorniy 44. Att: 50]

Round 7 [Jun 11. Total Att: 770; Average: 128]
Peresvet-Tr 0-1 Zorkiy      [D.Bobkov 90. Att: 100]
SSOR Znamya 0-1 Composite   [N.Fetisov 34. Att: 200]
Metallist   0-3 Lyubertsy   [V.Karimov 36, 55, M.Y.Bogui 78. Att: 300]
Legion      1-3 Peresvet-2  [D.D.Vashakidze 88 - Ye.Nasedkin 24, 54, Z.Janashia 84. Att: 50]
Bog. Vityaz 0-1 SS Saturn   [M.Soltakhanov 35. Att: 70]
Saturn-2    3-0 Cosmos      [I.Frolov 25, 74, M.Ipatov 90 pen. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Jun 18. Total Att: 580; Average: 97]
Legion      0-1 Zorkiy      [N.Sladkov 44 pen. Att: 50]
Composite   2-3 Metallist   [T.Krikunov 42, Ye.Vashurin 82 pen - S.Kharlamov 5, 
                             D.Tsyganov 31, V.Smenchugov 90 pen. Att: 300]
Peresvet-2  5-2 SSOR Znamya [I.Kudryashov 23 pen, 34, D.Ananyev 74, 82, N.Frasinyuk 76 - A.Zhiga 8, A.Usov 70. Att: 50]
SS Saturn   1-2 Peresvet-Tr [M.Soltakhanov 35 - A.Trinitatskiy 19, A.Maslennikov 86 pen. Att: 30]
Cosmos      2-3 Bog. Vityaz [G.Tulushev 3 pen, A.Shcherbakov 80 - N.Naimov 29, 
                             S.Mahmudov 45 pen, M.Borisov 83. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy   0-0 Saturn-2    [Att: 50]

Round 9 [Jun 25. Total Att: 800; Average: 133]
Zorkiy      6-0 SS Saturn   [R.Imayev 7, A.Yepikhin 24, S.Popovitskiy 29, A.Shereshkov 45, 77, N.Bosenkov 53. Att: 200]
Saturn-2    1-2 Composite   [I.Frolov 49 - N.Fetisov 51, 55. Att: 100]
Metallist   1-3 Peresvet-2  [H.Harutyunyants 90 - I.Kudryashov 11, 48, A.Yegiazaryan 35. Att: 300]
Peresvet-Tr 1-1 Cosmos      [F.Demidov 78 - N.Ponomarenko 45. Att: 100]
SSOR Znamya 1-1 Legion      [A.Antonov 23 - V.Gaina 30. Att: 50]
Bog. Vityaz 2-1 Lyubertsy   [V.Kostikov 3, F.Bogomazov 73 - K.Vetruk 85. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Jul 2. Total Att: 621; Average: 124]
Cosmos      0-2 Zorkiy      [S.Popovitskiy 55, R.Imayev 60. Att: 100]
Composite   2-1 Bog. Vityaz [G.Shirokov 56, N.Fetisov 65 - F.Bogomazov 58. Att: 250]
Peresvet-2  3-1 Saturn-2    [O.Yegorushkin 45, D.Sukhval 80, A.Chernykh (Sat) 87 og - I.Frolov 57. Att: 50]
SSOR Znamya 1-7 Metallist   [A.Usov 52 - V.Smenchugov 14, A.Trubitsin 32, S.Kharlamov 34, H.Harutyunyants 45, 
                             G.Podvakanyan 47, M.Avdeyev (Zna) 51 og, Ye.Koshevoi 58. Att: 121]
Lyubertsy   0-2 Peresvet-Tr [A.Maslennikov 3 pen, 47. Att: 100]
Legion     10-3 SS Saturn   [B.Bondarev 8, 28, 48, 54, I.Kashimov 16, 38, 53, G.Vorontsov 75, 89, 
                             V.Gaina 85 - V.Nikityanov 62, 84, I.Pukaryov 88]

Round 11 [Total Att: 770; Average: 128]
[Jul 9]
Zorkiy      6-0 Lyubertsy   [N.Sladkov 3 pen, D.Beskorovainiy 21, 29, 36, N.Bosenkov 64, S.Seredin 90. Att: 200]
Peresvet-Tr 2-2 Composite   [F.Demidov 12, 40 - Ye.Vashurin 29 pen, Ye.Morev 85. Att: 50]
Bog. Vityaz 3-5 Peresvet-2  [S.Simakov 12, T.Prokopenko 33, M.Shcherbakov 39 - O.Yegorushkin 14, 
                             A.Yegiazaryan 21 pen, 24, I.Majar 36, D.Abramov 70. Att: 200]
Metallist   3-3 Legion      [H.Harutyunyants 42, 90 pen, 90+1 pen - I.Kashimov 12, 90 pen, S.Zamyshlyayev 17. Att: 250]
Saturn-2    3-3 SSOR Znamya [I.Frolov 34, K.Abramov 37, 85 - A.Barykin 59, S.Yezhunov 69, A.Titov 90. Att: 50]
[Sep 7]
SS Saturn   1-8 Cosmos-2    [D.Saraikin 42 - P.Nesterenko 21, K.Pomeshkin 36, 68, V.Shchokin 41, 
                             Ye.Kucherov 45, 61, R.Takhayev 50, N.Ponomarenko 85. Att: 20]

Round 12 [Aug 13. Total Att: 430; Average: 86]
Composite   0-3 Zorkiy-2    [Technical result]
Peresvet-Tr 4-0 Peresvet-2  [F.Demidov 34, A.Maslennikov 50 pen, D.Lezgintsev 53, A.Krupodyor 62. Att: 100]
Saturn-2    1-2 Metallist   [V.Galushin 90 - D.Tsyganov 44, A.Trubitsin 71. Att: 50]
Legion      2-1 Cosmos-2    [B.Bondarev 58, A.Shnyak 73 - R.Naimushin 23. Att: 100]
SS Saturn   0-1 Lyubertsy   [D.Rudnitskiy 90. Att: 30]
Bog. Vityaz 2-1 SSOR Znamya [L.Kornilov 6, S.Simakov 53 - A.Harutyunyan 69. Att: 150]

Round 13
[Aug 20]
Peresvet-2  0-3 Zorkiy-2    [A.Gusev 6 pen, V.Yanko 86, A.Ignatov 89. Att: 50]
Composite  11-0 SS Saturn   [T.Krikunov 10, 27, 33, 41, 58, O.Timoshkin 18 pen, Ye.Vashurin 20, 
                             S.Basanets 49, G.Shirokov 60, I.Chemagin 78, I.Dikaryov 84]
Metallist   6-1 Bog. Vityaz [D.Tsyganov 4, Ye.Koshevoi 20, S.Kharlamov 33, 59, 
                             R.Mutin 81, T.Bykovets 87 - N.Naimov 57. Att: 200]
Saturn-2    3-1 Legion      [M.Ipatov 32 pen, S.Capanji 34, M.Mämmädnäbiyev 77 - I.Kashimov 66. Att: 70]
Lyubertsy   1-1 Cosmos-2    [M.Ibrahimov 53 pen - K.Pomeshkin 45. Att: 50]
[ppd]
SSOR Znamya - Peresvet-Tr

Round 14 [Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
[Aug 27]
Peresvet-Tr 1-0 Metallist   [A.Krupodyor 79. Att: 100]
Cosmos-2    0-2 Composite   [Ye.Vashurin 83 pen, Ye.Morev 86. Att: 100]
SS Saturn   2-6 Peresvet-2  [V.Strukov 29, 42 - G.Tulushev 4, D.Ananyev 42, 
                             M.Pogonin 48, 68, K.Pakhomov 63, A.Yerokhin 80]
Legion      5-2 Lyubertsy   [D.D.Vashakidze 3, 62, B.Bondarev 10, 56, P.Bakurskiy 90 - 
                             K.Vetruk 36, M.Ibrahimov 76. Att: 100]
Bog. Vityaz 4-1 Saturn-2    [D.Kuzmin 15, V.Kostikov 18, 22, D.Ulyanov (Sat) 77 og - M.Ipatov 55. Att: 100]
[Aug 28]
Zorkiy-2    4-2 SSOR Znamya [A.Yepikhin 36, 69 pen, A.Gerasimov 41, N.Bosenkov 66 pen - 
                             D.Bychkov 4 pen, V.Kovalyov 49 pen. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Sep 3. Total Att: 900; Average: 150]
Metallist   3-4 Zorkiy-2    [D.Tsyganov 56, 59, 86 - D.Beskorovainiy 18, 25, 40, V.Yanko 67. Att: 350]
Composite   5-0 Lyubertsy   [G.Shirokov 7, T.Krikunov 23, 38, N.Fetisov 29, 58. Att: 250]
Peresvet-2  2-0 Cosmos-2    [G.Tulushev 34, K.Pakhomov 73. Att: 100]
Saturn-2    0-5 Peresvet-Tr [D.Kozhemyakin 1, 62, 70, F.Demidov 56, A.Zubkov 85. Att: 50]
Bog. Vityaz 3-2 Legion      [V.Kostikov 42, A.Dubovskiy 53, S.Simakov 58 - T.Tyncherov 23, A.Antipov 69. Att: 50]
SSOR Znamya 3-0 SS Saturn   [K.Belov 17, V.Kovalyov 69, 83. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 480; Average: 80]
[Sep 10]
Legion      1-0 Composite   [A.Yusko 66. Att: 100]
Lyubertsy   5-2 Peresvet-2  [M.Y.Bogui 4, Ş.Ibrahimov 29, M.Ibrahimov 46, E.J.Chinedu 69 pen, 
                             K.Vetruk 86 - I.Melnikov 14, 21. Att: 100]
Peresvet-Tr 2-3 Bog. Vityaz [A.Maslennikov 33 pen, 47 pen - I.Kochetkov 13, S.Simakov 31, D.Räcäbov 41. Att: 30]
SS Saturn   2-6 Metallist   [V.Strukov 35, M.Soltakhanov 74 pen - H.Karuthyunyants 5 pen, V.Zemchenkov 24, 42, 
                             S.Kharlamov 34, 37, V.Smenchugov 54. Att: 50]
Cosmos-2    4-1 SSOR Znamya [Ye.Kucherov 23, 23, 64 pen, N.Dronov 82 - G.Krivdunov 37. Att: 100]
[Sep 11]
Zorkiy-2    6-3 Saturn-2    [D.Beskorovainiy 11, 40, 65, A.Yepikhin 12, K.Yermishin 38, G.Chetvergov 38 - 
                             D.Sobolev 34, N.Shiganov 86, M.Mämmädnäbiyev 90. Att: 100]

Round 17 [Sep 17. Total Att: 420; Average: 70]
Bog. Vityaz 0-2 Zorkiy-2    [I.Anokhin 40, K.Kalinin 90. Att: 50]
Peresvet-2  1-1 Composite   [D.Ananyev 45 - A.Doronin 56. Att: 100]
Metallist   0-2 Cosmos-2    [R.Takhayev 52, K.Pomeshkin 69. Att: 100]
sLegion      9-1 Peresvet-Tr [B.Bondarev 9, 28, 86, A.Kapitanov 38, 44, A.Yusko 46, S.Zamyshlyayev 64, 
                             A.Shnyak 72, A.Gusarov 75 - A.Maslennikov 68. Att: 50]
SSOR Znamya 2-2 Lyubertsy   [V.Razdelkin 17, V.Kovalyov 72 - K.Vetruk 2, M.Ibrahimov 54 pen. Att: 50]
Saturn-2    1-2 SS Saturn   [V.Galushin 30 - P.Kazantsev (S-2) 48 og, M.Soltakhanov 88. Att: 70]

Round 18 [Sep 24. Total Att: 280; Average: 47]
Zorkiy-2    1-2 Peresvet-Tr [K.Yermishin 17 - A.Maslennikov 8, K.Khaplanov 22. Att: 50]
Composite   3-1 SSOR Znamya [Ye.Morev 30 pen, N.Fetisov 42, D.Chernobay 75 - K.Maklyayev 27. Att: 20]
Peresvet-2  2-3 Legion      [G.Tulushev 32, D.Ananyev 73 - S.Zamyshlyayev 46, I.Silchenko 50, B.Bondarev 83. Att: 10]
Lyubertsy   2-1 Metallist   [S.Pcholkin 64, K.Vetruk 75 - S.Kharlamov 90. Att: 50]
SS Saturn   3-2 Bog. Vityaz [A.Kaloshin 16, I.Shabanin (BV) 38 og, D.Saraikin 64 pen - 
                             A.Buyanov 75, A.Kostyuk 89. Att: 50]
Cosmos-2    3-0 Saturn-2    [V.Shchokin 40, R.Takhayev 53, I.Levchenko 58. Att: 100]

Table:

 1.Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk             18  15  2  1  56-10  47  
 2.Composite Pavlovskiy Posad       18  11  3  4  47-19  36  [+]
 3.Peresvet-2 Domodedovo            18  10  2  6  43-37  32  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
 4.Legion Ivanteyevka               18  10  2  6  52-33  32  [1 0 1 4-5 3]
 5.Peresvet-Tryokhgorka Domodedovo  17   9  4  4  35-24  31  [+]
 6.Metallist Korolyov               18   9  2  7  45-32  29  
 7.Bogorodsk Vityaz Noginsk         18   7  2  9  28-43  23  
 8.Cosmos-2 Dolgoprudny             18   6  3  9  32-28  21  
 9.SS Saturn Ramenskoe              18   6  0 12  29-74  18  [1 0 1 3-2 3]
10.FC Lyubertsy                     18   5  3 10  24-43  18  [1 0 1 2-3 3]
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.Saturn-2 Ramenskoe               18   2  3 13  23-51   9  [3-3]
12.SSOR Znamya Noginsk              17   1  6 10  23-43   9  [3-3]

NB: Olymp-3 Dolgoprudny changed name to Cosmos.
    Last season champions FC Balashikha, as well as Zvyagino Pushkino, 
      Olymp-Skopa Balashikha, ZPW Luch Sergiyev Posad, and Kobart Lobnya withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Maslennikov (Peresvet-Tr)   14
2.Denis Beskorovainiy (Zorkiy-2)        13
  Boris Bondarev (Legion)               13
4.Ilya Kashimov (Legion)                10
5.Nikita Fetisov (Composite)             9
  Taras Krikunov (Composite)             9
7.Sergei Kharlamov (Metallist)           8
  Georgiy Shirokov (Composite)           8
9.Hovhannes Haruthyunyants (Metallist)   7
  Dmitriy Tsyganov (Metallist)           7

Round 19 [Oct 1]
Zorkiy      - Legion     
Peresvet-Tr - SS Saturn  
Bog. Vityaz - Cosmos     
Saturn-2    - Lyubertsy  
Metallist   - Composite  
SSOR Znamya - Peresvet-2 

Round 20 [Oct 8]
Legion      - SSOR Znamya
Peresvet-2  - Metallist  
Composite   - Saturn-2   
Lyubertsy   - Bog. Vityaz
Cosmos      - Peresvet-Tr
SS Saturn   - Zorkiy     

Round 21 [Oct 15]
SS Saturn   - Legion     
Zorkiy      - Cosmos     
Peresvet-Tr - Lyubertsy  
Bog. Vityaz - Composite  
Saturn-2    - Peresvet-2 
Metallist   - SSOR Znamya

Round 22 [Oct 22]
Legion      - Metallist  
SSOR Znamya - Saturn-2   
Peresvet-2  - Bog. Vityaz
Composite   - Peresvet-Tr
Lyubertsy   - Zorkiy     
Cosmos      - SS Saturn  

CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE B
---------------------

LEAGUE B-1

Round 1 [Apr 23. Total Att: 500; Average: 100]
SS Klin        0-0 Istra          
Shcholkovo     1-6 Khimik Junior  [A.Medelyayev 34 pen - A.Dudarev 31, 49, 59, 62, 
                                   A.Malinovskiy 38, G.Marzeyev 77. Att: 50]
SS Odintsovo   1-3 Torpedo NF     [G.Dolinyan 80 - S.Mämmädov 33, N.Khodotov 71 pen, O.Popov (Odi) 88 og. Att: 100]
Dmitrov DMRGW  3-1 CSSOR Zorkiy   [Ye.Grigoryev 42, V.Vartsabo 71, A.Litvishko 90 - Ye.Shinkaryov 21. Att: 100]
Solnechnogorsk 0-2 Lobnya         [R.Anpilov 56, 63. Att: 200]
Vityaz YSS SG  1-0 Chaika         [V.Sinyukov 22 pen. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Apr 30. Total Att: 500; Average: 83]
Dmitrov DMRGW  1-2 Khimik Junior  [V.Proshchonskiy 51 - A.Dudarev 25 pen, 48 pen. Att: 200]
Torpedo NF     2-1 Vityaz YSS SG  [M.Matulevičius 40, I.Shmelyov 90 - D.Kvasnikov 16. Att: 50]
CSSOR Zorkiy   2-4 Lobnya         [S.Yusibov 15, D.Bochugov 58 - M.Lebedev 23, 34, 46, R.Anpilov 36. Att: 50]
Istra          0-0 SS Odintsovo   [Att: 100]
SS Klin        6-0 Solnechnogorsk [M.Kostyayev 4, 52, D.Fedosov 6, S.Avagimyan 22, 
                                   S.Kolychev 39 pen, A.Verbitskiy 90. Att: 50]
Chaika         0-2 Mozhaisk       [A.Novikov 16, R.Drozdov 56. Att: 50]

Round 3 [May 7. Total Att: 440; Average: 73]
CSSOR Zorkiy   3-4 Khimik Junior  [A.Pisarev 35, V.Safonov 68 pen, 90 - K.Zabotin 45, A.Dudarev 47, 65, 66 pen. Att: 20]
SS Klin        0-1 Lobnya         [Ye.Kulakov 90. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       5-1 Torpedo NF     [A.Novikov 20, 34, A.Biletov 41, I.Rodin 54, 
                                   A.Arlashin 71 pen - N.Khodotov 55. Att: 100]
Vityaz YSS SG  3-1 Istra          [V.Sinyukov 48 pen, 49, 55 - N.Yevsyukov 27. Att: 50]
SS Odintsovo   4-0 Solnechnogorsk [D.Zhiltsov (Sol) 37 og, A.Shinkarenko 53, G.Dolinyan 57, H.Ordyan 85. Att: 100]
Chaika         2-1 Shcholkovo     [V.Grigoryan 52, D.Popov 67 - V.Dobrynin 16. Att: 70]

Round 4 [May 14. Total Att: 610; Average: 102]
Lobnya         3-2 Khimik Junior  [V.Fomenkov 48, Ye.Kulakov 75, Ye.Bazhutov 90 - 
                                   A.Dudarev 45 pen, I.Kirsanov 83. Att: 150]
Istra          3-2 Mozhaisk       [F.Snikhovskiy 43, A.Nosov 62, A.Kunitskiy 75 pen - 
                                   A.Mokroborodov 34, I.Rodin 72 pen. Att: 60]
Solnechnogorsk 2-1 Vityaz YSS SG  [A.Korochkin 17 pen, K.Goncharov 76 - M.Mochalov 85 pen. Att: 200]
Torpedo NF     4-0 Shcholkovo     [M.Matulevičius 28, 79, Ye.Makoveyev 33 pen, I.Shulyak 75. Att: 50]
SS Klin        0-3 SS Odintsovo   [A.Dobrovolskiy 54, Ye.Berdochkin 69, G.Dolinyan 75. Att: 50]
Chaika         0-2 Dmitrov DMRGW  [M.Zverev 8, A.Budanov 20. Att: 100]

Round 5 [May 21. Total Att: 370; Average: 62]
SS Odintsovo   0-1 Lobnya         [F.Andryukhin 77. Att: 100]
Dmitrov DMRGW  1-0 Torpedo NF     [I.Tereshchenko 59. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       6-2 Solnechnogorsk [R.Drozdov 6, 20, L.Podavalkin 18, 34, A.Mokroborodov 22, 
                                   I.Rodin 49 - N.Andreyev 26, K.Strelkov 69. Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS SG  1-5 SS Klin        [N.Khmelyov 90 - D.Agaptsev 11, 35, 53, 74, S.Pastushok 20. Att: 20]
Shcholkovo     3-0 Istra          [P.Pletyukhin 7, K.Utratenko 70, R.Mishchanyuk 90. Att: 50]
CSSOR Zorkiy   4-2 Chaika         [Ye.Shinkaryov 17, I.Tyorkin 24, S.Yusibov 59, D.Bochugov 90 pen. Att: 50]

Round 6 [May 28. Total Att: 800; Average: 133]
SS Klin        2-0 Mozhaisk       [A.Grigoryev 31, D.Agaptsev 61 pen. Att: 50]
Chaika         0-2 Khimik Junior  [A.Dudarev 17 pen, 65. Att: 100]
Istra          4-1 Dmitrov DMRGW  [A.Kunitskiy 16 pen, 29, A.Chernobylets 42, A.Nosov 67 - I.Tereshchenko 90. Att: 150]
Torpedo NF     4-1 CSSOR Zorkiy   [N.Khodotov 7, 48, 60, A.Svyatov 65 - I.Tyorkin 62. Att: 50]
SS Odintsovo   0-3 Vityaz YSS SG  [M.Mochalov 18 pen, 42, V.Sinyukov 22. Att: 100]
Solnechnogorsk 0-3 Shcholkovo     [A.Izmailov 11, P.Pletyukhin 67, I.Spirichev 73. Att: 350]

Round 7 [Jun 4. Total Att: 475; Average: 79]
Vityaz YSS SG  1-5 Lobnya         [P.Demchenkov 67 - N.Glazkov (Vit) 22 og, I.Sakhno 44, R.Anpilov 54, 58, 86. Att: 50]
Khimik Junior  0-2 Torpedo NF     [N.Khodotov 50, Ya.Artamonov 82. Att: 200]
Shcholkovo     1-3 SS Klin        [A.Medelyayev 37 - D.Agaptsev 9, 24, M.Ivanov 14. Att: 25]
Mozhaisk       2-0 SS Odintsovo   [R.Drozdov 8, 30. Att: 50]
Dmitrov DMRGW  4-1 Solnechnogorsk [I.Tereshchenko 9, D.Naryshkin 24, A.Nemolvin 62, A.Chaus 64 - K.Mamayev 39. Att: 100]
CSSOR Zorkiy   1-3 Istra          [M.Oblokulov 44 - A.Kunitskiy 8, R.Sotnikov 35, K.Sidorov 90. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 580; Average: 97]
[Jun 10]
Solnechnogorsk 0-8 CSSOR Zorkiy   [S.Yusibov 17, K.Kalinin 45, D.Bochugov 48, 76, 86, 
[Jun 11]                           M.Oblokulov 71, M.Keligov 87, 90. Att: 200]
Lobnya         1-1 Chaika         [R.Anpilov 75 - D.Popov 22. Att: 150]
SS Klin        0-0 Dmitrov DMRGW  [Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS SG  0-3 Mozhaisk       [L.Podavalkin 26, A.Arlashin 84, R.Drozdov 87. Att: 30]
Istra          3-1 Khimik Junior  [A.Kunitskiy 28, K.Sidorov 51, R.Idrisov 90 pen - A.Dudarev 60 pen. Att: 100]
SS Odintsovo   5-1 Shcholkovo     [A.Dobrovolskiy 11, 44, 51, D.Krivov 22, D.Kotosov 79 - D.Slyusarenko 28. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Jun 18. Total Att: 670; Average: 112]
Mozhaisk       4-0 Lobnya         [A.Novikov 14, M.Kotelevskiy 47, R.Drozdov 77, 85. Att: 70]
Chaika         2-2 Torpedo NF     [A.Kabanov 9, A.Gusev 72 - K.Pavlov 62, S.Sudakov 83. Att: 100]
CSSOR Zorkiy   3-0 SS Klin        [Technical result. Original score (0-2) canceled: 
                                   D.Kondrashin 7, R.Räxmätullin 11. Att: 50]
Dmitrov DMRGW  2-2 SS Odintsovo   [Ye.Grigoryev 15, V.Proshchenskiy 31 - G.Dolinyan 61, D.Kotosov 63. Att: 100]
Khimik Junior  5-1 Solnechnogorsk [M.Mikhailov 12, Ye.Gurtsev 16, A.Dudarev 21 pen, 65, 
                                   R.Sidorov 82 - K.Goncharov 87. Att: 300]
Shcholkovo     1-2 Vityaz YSS SG  [V.Dobrynin 2 - V.Sinyukov 14, N.Khmelyov 59. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Jun 25. Total Att: 1,130; Average: 188]
Lobnya         3-1 Torpedo NF     [A.Gura 76, Ye.Bazhutov 81, M.Brovkin 90 - R.Ushenko 23. Att: 200]
Mozhaisk       6-0 Shcholkovo     [R.Drozdov 1, 4, I.Rodin 30 pen, 39, I.Malyshev 62, A.Biletov 73. Att: 200]
SS Klin        0-5 Khimik Junior  [Ye.Gurtsev 10, I.Kirsanov 28, A.Dudarev 39, 70, 80. Att: 500]
Vityaz YSS SG  0-1 Dmitrov DMRGW  [A.Stepanyan 84. Att: 100]
Istra          2-0 Chaika         [V.Nikitin 44, A.Chernobylets 49. Att: 100]
SS Odintsovo   4-5 CSSOR Zorkiy   [A.Saliyev 51, D.Kotosov 62, 74 pen, I.Shelepov 77 - M.Oblokulov 19, 
                                   S.Yusifov 21, 37, V.Safonov 45 pen, A.Ignatov 53. Att: 30]

Round 11 [Jul 2. Total Att: 740; Average: 123]
Shcholkovo     2-1 Lobnya         [G.Karchava 42, I.Spirichev 53 - Ye.Bazhutov 29. Att: 200]
Dmitrov DMRGW  2-1 Mozhaisk       [E.Romanov 44, Ye.Grigoryev 53 - I.Malyshev 63. Att: 100]
Khimik Junior  4-1 SS Odintsovo   [I.Kirsanov 38, A.Dudarev 58 pen, 62, A.Syomin 90 - O.Popov 15. Att: 200]
Torpedo NF     8-2 Istra          [Ya.Artamonov 18, N.Khodotov 41, 45 pen, 89, 90, A.Svyatov 42, A.Korolyov 67, 
                                   N.Belilovskiy 80 - A.Kunitskiy 8, V.Nikitin 49. Att: 70]
CSSOR Zorkiy   5-1 Vityaz YSS SG  [S.Yusifov 37, 54, 90, M.Obloqulov 39, A.Häşimov 51 - V.Sinyukov 57. Att: 20]
Chaika         6-2 Solnechnogorsk [I.Monekin 4, 81, A.Kabanov 26, D.Popov 43, A.Gusev 49, 
                                   P.Vazhin 70 - K.Mamayev 40, V.Salikov 84 pen. Att: 150]

Round 12 [Total Att: 680; Average: 113]
[Jun 1]
Chaika         4-1 SS Klin        [D.Popov 42, A.Avdeyev 53, 76, D.Osipov 83 - S.Avagimyan 81. Att: 70]
[Jun 22]
Mozhaisk       2-3 CSSOR Zorkiy   [A.Biletov 49, R.Drozdov 90 - S.Yusibov 13, 87, V.Safonov 26 pen. Att: 60]
[Jun 29]
Khimik Junior  6-0 Vityaz YSS SG  [A.Dudarev 7 pen, 12, 32, 56, S.Martynov 66, A.Malinovskiy 78. Att: 100]
[Jul 9]
Lobnya         1-2 Istra          [M.Lebedev 23 - F.Snikhovskiy 27, 68. Att: 100]
Shcholkovo     0-0 Dmitrov DMRGW  [Att: 100]
Solnechnogorsk 0-4 Torpedo NF     [R.Ivanov 49, Ya.Artamonov 74, A.Svyatov 90, N.Kirlyukov 90+1. Att: 250]

Round 13 [Total Att: 830; Average: 138]
[Jul 30]
Khimik Junior  3-0 Mozhaisk       [S.Martynov 32, R.Sidorov 50, A.Dudarev 73. Att: 300]
Torpedo NF     0-4 SS Klin        [R.Kuznetsov 18, D.Agaptsev 21, 53 pen, N.Agafonov 90 pen. Att: 30]
Dmitrov DMRGW  1-0 Lobnya         [M.Karpov 40. Att: 200]
Istra          8-2 Solnechnogorsk [A.Kunitskiy 2, 41, 59, 90, V.Menshov 48, A.Chernobylets 54, V.Nikitin 62, 
                                   F.Snikhovskiy 71 - A.Kuteinikov 27, D.Zhiltsov 77. Att: 200]
Chaika         3-1 SS Odintsovo   [S.Romanovich 52, 90, A.Sibiryakov 88 - V.Zgibartsa 66. Att: 50]
[Aug 16]
CSSOR Zorkiy   3-3 Shcholkovo     [D.Bochugov 38 pen, 53, V.Safonov 45 pen - D.Slyusarenko 36, 
                                   P.Smiyan 74, V.Safonov (Zor) 77 og. Att: 50]

Round 14 [Total Att: 560; Average: 93]
[Aug 6]
Khimik Junior  3-0 Shcholkovo     [S.Martynov 48, 67, D.Ivanov 64. Att: 100]
CSSOR Zorkiy   2-3 Dmitrov DMRGW  [N.Kolesin 19, Ye.Shinkaryov 37 - A.Chaus 72 pen, 
                                   I.Zvada 82, I.Tereshchenko 90. Att: 60]
Istra          6-1 SS Klin        [A.Kunitskiy 41, 70 pen, V.Nikitin 45, 76, K.Kuznetsov 50, 
                                   V.Menshov 62 - D.Kondrashin 14 pen. Att: 150]
Lobnya         1-0 Solnechnogorsk [M.Bukin 85 pen. Att: 100]
Chaika         6-1 Vityaz YSS SG  [D.Popov 13, V.Zdanevich (Vit) 20 og, S.Romanovich 60, 79, P.Vazhin 75 pen, 
[Sep 14]                           V.Muradyan 84 - D.Kvasnikov 51 pen. Att: 100]
Torpedo NF     0-2 SS Odintsovo   [A.Saliyev 25, G.Dolinyan 73. Att: 50]

Round 15
[Aug 13]
Khimik Junior  1-0 Dmitrov DMRGW  [M.Mikhailov 54. Att: 100]
SS Odintsovo   3-4 Istra          [D.Asadulloyev 12, A.Shinkarenko 26, A.Dobrovolskiy 66 - A.Kunitskiy 3, 
                                   F.Snikhovskiy 19, K.Sidorov 70, R.Idrisov 77. Att: 50]
Lobnya         2-1 CSSOR Zorkiy   [A.Gura 30, M.Bukin 83 - D.Bochugov 90 pen. Att: 70]
Mozhaisk       2-1 Chaika         [K.Korostelyov 34, A.Arlashin 57 - A.Kabanov 85. Att: 100]
Solnechnogorsk 1-7 SS Klin        [M.Gryazin 46 - I.Perov 17, R.Drozdov 22, 52 pen, S.Lokhanov 29, 
[Oct 26]                           R.Kuznetsov 50, D.Zhiltsov (Sol) 75 og, A.Vasiltsov 86. Att: 200]
Vityaz YSS SG  - Torpedo NF    

Round 16 [Aug 20. Total Att: 500; Average: 83]
Khimik Junior  1-1 Lobnya         [I.Kirsanov 7 - M.Bukin 69. Att: 200]
Mozhaisk       0-0 Istra          [Att: 100]
Dmitrov DMRGW  3-0 Chaika         [D.Matveyev 61, 84, M.Karpov 77. Att: 50]
SS Odintsovo   2-3 SS Klin        [A.Saliyev 63, A.Dobrovolskiy 73 - D.Agaptsev 7, 
                                   R.Kuznetsov 51, S.Avagimyan 90. Att: 50]
Shcholkovo     1-3 Torpedo NF     [P.Pletyukhin 62 - I.Shmelyov 7, R.Ushenko 82, K.Pavlov 90. Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS SG  7-1 Solnechnogorsk [V.Sinyukov 9, 20 pen, 57, 85, 89, S.Sargsyan 41, 
                                   I.Kuznetsov 59 - A.Korochkin 72. Att: 50]

Round 17 [Aug 27. Total Att: 680; Average: 113]
Khimik Junior  6-0 CSSOR Zorkiy   [V.Kirsanov 10, S.Martynov 19, Ye.Grigoryev 63, 74, A.Dudarev 70 pen, 90. Att: 270]
Istra          5-0 Vityaz YSS SG  [F.Snikhovskiy 48 pen, 51, 68, K.Kuznetsov 61, V.Menshov 70. Att: 100]
Lobnya         0-1 SS Klin        [A.Grigoryev 47. Att: 30]
Torpedo NF     0-0 Mozhaisk       [Att: 100]
Shcholkovo     1-1 Chaika         [P.Smiyan 80 - S.Romanovich 73. Att: 30]
Solnechnogorsk 2-1 SS Odintsovo   [M.Gryazin 58, V.Salikov 90 - M.Andrianov (Sol) 3 og. Att: 150]

Round 18 [Sep 3. Total Att: 500; Average: 83]
Khimik Junior  1-1 Chaika         [A.Yangel (Cha) 60 og - M.Pugachov 48. Att: 200]
Dmitrov DMRGW  4-2 Istra          [D.Barsanov (Ist) 15 og, M.Zverev 18, M.Nutsalkhanov 64, 
                                   M.Karpov 88 - R.Idrisov 34 pen, R.Sotnikov 39. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       1-1 SS Klin        [A.Arlashin 31 - D.Agaptsev 28. Att: 50]
CSSOR Zorkiy   6-2 Torpedo NF     [Ye.Shinkaryov 5, 60, V.Borodin 21, A.Häşimov 33, D.Bochugov 66, 
                                   G.Gogidze 84 - S.Shulenin 25, A.Polobok 87. Att: 50]
Vityaz YSS SG  3-1 SS Odintsovo   [V.Sinyukov 6, 90, D.Kvasnikov 8 - O.Popov 37. Att: 50]
Shcholkovo     6-2 Solnechnogorsk [V.Dobrynin 10, 28, A.Yakovlev 11, P.Smiyan 13, 80, 
                                   P.Pletyukhin 73 - M.Gryazin 47, 58 pen. Att: 50]

Round 19 [Sep 10. Total Att: 565; Average: 94]
Istra          4-0 Shcholkovo     [F.Snikhovskiy 4 pen, V.Nikitin 60, V.Menshov 76, F.Melanyin 88. Att: 100]
Torpedo NF     3-1 Dmitrov DMRGW  [S.Avagimyan 7, N.Khodotov 33, R.Ushenko 88 - A.Chaus 26. Att: 15]
SS Klin        7-0 Vityaz YSS SG  [R.Drozdov 19, 22, 81, 85, 88, 89, A.Pankov 84. Att: 50]
Lobnya         2-4 SS Odintsovo   [M.Lebedev 66, M.Bukin 90 - A.Saliyev 21, 39, O.Popov 71, V.Zgibartsa 86. Att: 150]
Solnechnogorsk 1-2 Mozhaisk       [A.Korochkin 19 - V.Rudakov 26, Ye.Syroyedov 82. Att: 200]
Chaika         3-1 CSSOR Zorkiy   [S.Romanovich 32, D.Korolyov 54, A.Gusev 61 - D.Bochugov 54. Att: 50]

Round 20 [Sep 17. Total Att: 550; Average: 92]
Khimik Junior  2-0 Istra          [I.Kirsanov 3, S.Martynov 49. Att: 150]
Dmitrov DMRGW  4-1 SS Klin        [A.Chaus 10, I.Tereshchenko 34, 45, 74 - R.Drozdov 35. Att: 100]
Mozhaisk       5-0 Vityaz YSS SG  [Ye.Syroyedov 3, M.Babodei 21, A.Mokroborodov 26, A.Arlashin 28, 36. Att: 50]
Chaika         2-2 Lobnya         [A.Gusev 49, 54 pen - M.Bukin 3, V.Roshka 27. Att: 100]
CSSOR Zorkiy   7-0 Solnechnogorsk [A.Kondrakhin 4, D.Bochugov 6, 17, 58, 75 pen, 84, A.Häşimov 43. Att: 100]
Shcholkovo     5-2 SS Odintsovo   [P.Smiyan 7, 80, A.Medelyayev 38 pen, 49, K.Utratenko 87 pen - 
                                   Ye.Berdochkin 45, A.Saliyev 63. Att: 50]

Round 21 [Sep 24. Total Att: 260; Average: 43]
Torpedo NF     2-1 Khimik Junior  [S.Shulenin 17, M.Nikolayev 34 - I.Kirsanov 45. Att: 20]
Istra          2-4 CSSOR Zorkiy   [R.Sotnikov 45, V.Nikitin 61 - D.Bochugov 33, A.Häşimov 35, 
                                   N.Kolesin 80, Ye.Shinkaryov 80. Att: 30]
Solnechnogorsk 2-5 Dmitrov DMRGW  [D.Zhiltsov 31, V.Zakharov 46 - A.Ostapenko 14, 
                                   I.Tereshchenko 18, 43, 69, 77. Att: 50]
SS Odintsovo   1-2 Mozhaisk       [N.Tsaplin 8 - A.Arlashin 21, L.Podavalkin 34. Att: 80]
Lobnya         7-1 Vityaz YSS SG  [M.Koshelev 14, M.Lebedev 36, 49, 89, M.Bukin 42, 50, 
                                   I.Sakhno 80 - D.Khrestov 10. Att: 50]
SS Klin        0-1 Shcholkovo     [P.Smiyan 24. Att: 30]

Table:

 1.Khimik Junior Klin         19  13  2  4  55-19  41  
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Dmitrov DMRGW           19  12  3  4  38-22  39  [+]
 3.FC Istra                   20  11  3  6  51-36  36  [1 1 0 3-2 4]
 4.FC Mozhaisk                19  11  3  5  45-20  36  [0 1 1 2-3 1]
 5.FC Lobnya                  19  10  3  6  37-26  33  
 6.Torpedo Naro-Fominsk       18  10  2  6  41-31  32  [+]
 7.SS Klin                    20   9  3  8  42-33  30  
 8.CSSOR Zorkiy Krasnogorsk   19   9  1  9  60-48  28  
 9.Chaika Korolyov            19   6  5  8  34-32  23  [+]
10.FC Shcholkovo              19   6  3 10  30-47  21  
11.Vityaz YSS Stary Gorodok   19   6  0 13  26-63  18  
12.SS Odintsovo               20   5  2 13  37-45  17  
13.FC Solnechnogorsk          20   2  0 18  19-93   6  [+]

NB: PhysTech Dolgoprudny and SS Dubna withdrew.
    DMRGW = Dmitrov Mechanical Rubber Goods Works

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Dudarev (Khimik Junior)    27
2.Roman Drozdov (Mozhaisk/SS Klin)  20
3.Dmitriy Bochugov (CSSOR Zorkiy)   16
4.Vasiliy Sinyukov (Vityaz YSS)     14
5.Alexei Kunitskiy (Istra)          13
6.Dmitriy Agaptsev (SS Klin)        11
  Nikita Khodotov (Torpedo)         11
  Ivan Tereshchenko (Dmitrov)       11
9.Sänan Yusifov (CSSOR Zorkiy)      10

Round 22 [Oct 1]
Lobnya         - SS Mozhaisk   
Vityaz YSS SG  - Shcholkovo    
SS Odintsovo   - Dmitrov DMRGW 
SS Klin        - CSSOR Zorkiy  
Solnechnogorsk - Khimik Junior 
Torpedo NF     - Chaika        

Round 23 [Oct 8]
Torpedo NF     - Lobnya        
Chaika         - Istra         
Khimik Junior  - SS Klin       
CSSOR Zorkiy   - SS Odintsovo  
Dmitrov DMRGW  - Vityaz YSS SG 
Shcholkovo     - SS Mozhaisk   

Round 24 [Oct 15]
Lobnya         - Shcholkovo    
SS Mozhaisk    - Dmitrov DMRGW 
Vityaz YSS SG  - CSSOR Zorkiy  
SS Odintsovo   - Khimik Junior 
Solnechnogorsk - Chaika        
Istra          - Torpedo NF    

Round 25 [Oct 22]
Istra          - Lobnya        
Torpedo NF     - Solnechnogorsk
Chaika         - SS Klin       
Khimik Junior  - Vityaz YSS SG 
CSSOR Zorkiy   - SS Mozhaisk   
Dmitrov DMRGW  - Shcholkovo    

Round 26 [Oct 29]
Lobnya         - Dmitrov DMRGW 
Shcholkovo     - CSSOR Zorkiy  
SS Mozhaisk    - Khimik Junior 
SS Odintsovo   - Chaika        
SS Klin        - Torpedo NF    
Solnechnogorsk - Istra         

LEAGUE B-2

Round 1 [Apr 23. Total Att: 650; Average: 93]
Prialit        2-1 Meteor         [V.Stolyarov 20, P.Alenchev 77 - O.Afanasyev 80. Att: 50]
Vidnoe         2-6 Yegoryevsk     [D.Antonov 4, D.Martynov 32 - V.Malakhov 9, 26, A.Sugonyayev 13, 
                                   D.Korchinov 17, V.Gubin 72 pen, I.Gureyev 86. Att: 70]
Oka            1-1 Stupino        [V.Gladyshev 66 - M.Vakhrushev 25 pen. Att: 100]
Pavlovs. Posad 2-0 Kolomna-2      [A.Nikolayev 37, D.Bolshakov 45. Att: 100]
Kashira        2-0 SS Vityaz Pod  [A.Pominov 17, D.Brylyov 47. Att: 250]
Orbit Junior   0-5 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Smirnov 31, 59, Ye.Klimov 45 pen, N.Stroilov 62, Ye.Subbotin 73. Att: 30]
Vostok         2-0 Viola          [I.Klishin 8, A.Levin 69. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Apr 30. Total Att: 420; Average: 60]
Znamya Truda-2 1-2 Prialit        [A.Khchoyan 88 - V.Oreshin 53, D.Khraptsov 90. Att: 50]
Kolomna-2      1-2 Yegoryevsk     [Ye.Rodniy 24 - A.Mikhalin 40, A.Smirnov 50. Att: 100]
Pavlovs. Posad 2-1 Kashira        [Ye.Ashikhmin 5, A.Kukin 45 pen - I.Lisitsyn 17. Att: 100]
SS Vityaz Pod  0-3 Vostok         [A.Levin 9, 14, D.Melnik 90. Att: 30]
Stupino        6-0 Orbit Junior   [R.Äsädov 3, 79, A.Medvedev 32, 34, 52, L.Sychov 63. Att: 20]
Oka            2-0 Viola          [D.Koshelev 18, A.Gafurov 68. Att: 50]
Meteor         6-0 Vidnoe         [O.Afanasyev 23, A.Kvashnin 27, V.Mazhnikov (Vid) 29 og, 
                                   D.Yegorov 31, K.Repkin 41, 85. Att: 70]

Round 3 [May 7. Total Att: 689; Average: 98]
Yegoryevsk     3-4 Meteor         [V.Ryzhov 15, V.Malakhov 41, 70 - A.Korchagin 11, O.Afanasyev 21, 
                                   V.Pogrebnoi 53, V.Klopov 81. Att: 100]
Vostok         1-1 Pavlovs. Posad [K.Kuzmin 32 - D.Bolshakov 62. Att: 250]
Prialit        1-3 Stupino        [I.Zhurin 57 - M.Vakhrushev 13, O.Polunin 40, A.Medvedev 63 pen. Att: 59]
Oka            0-3 SS Vityaz Pod  [N.Cojocari 18, D.Borisov 23, A.Mishkov 52. Att: 50]
Vidnoe         2-2 Znamya Truda-2 [V.Gorchilin 52, I.Lemin 56 - N.Stroilov 25, L.Lyubkin 67. Att: 50]
Kashira        3-2 Kolomna-2      [D.Brylyov 21 pen, I.Potapov 51, A.Pominov 55 - 
                                   N.Seredenin 90, A.Tetyorkin 90. Att: 150]
Orbit Junior   2-7 Viola          [S.Tsulaia 45, I.Imametdinov 64 - A.Tomin 6, 60, N.Shiganov 20, 
                                   A.Gerasimenko 26, 36, 72, Ye.Savelyev 66 pen. Att: 30]

Round 4 [May 14. Total Att: 595; Average: 85]
Stupino        5-1 Vidnoe         [R.Äsädov 3, M.Klimov 16, O.Polunin 22, 52, L.Sychev 59 - S.Lebedev 44. Att: 50]
Kashira        1-1 Vostok         [A.Ryndenkov 63 - K.Kuzmin 90. Att: 200]
Pavlovs. Posad 3-1 Oka            [D.Panyushkin 49, A.Balashov 52, D.Bolshakov 79 - D.Koshelev 26. Att: 50]
Kolomna-2      2-1 Meteor         [A.Artamonov 34, I.Dvoryashin 39 - R.Pastukhov 8. Att: 100]
Znamya Truda-2 2-3 Yegoryevsk     [N.Stroilov 34, P.Karepin 66 - V.Gubin 45 pen, 75, V.Malakhov 58. Att: 100]
Viola          4-2 Prialit        [D.Vlasenko 30, 45, 58, R.Fedorin 77 - A.Titenkov 14, V.Oreshin 33. Att: 45]
SS Vityaz Pod  1-0 Orbit Junior   [M.Fyodorov 62. Att: 50]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,028; Average: 147]
[May 20]
Vostok         3-1 Kolomna-2      [D.Melnik 17, 35, K.Kuzmin 39 - A.Kolosov 27. Att: 250]
[May 21]
Yegoryevsk     2-2 Stupino        [S.Umanskiy 20, A.Smirnov 48 - S.Kokhanov 5, A.Medvedev 83. Att: 50]
Orbit Junior   5-1 Pavlovs. Posad [S.Tsulaia 15, 61, D.Vlaicu 36, Ye.Plotnikov 43, 
                                   Ya.Verkhovskiy 54 - A.Kukin 48 pen. Att: 43]
Oka            2-4 Kashira        [F.Ilyin 49, 72 - D.Kalachov (Oka) 22 og, I.Potapov 66, 
                                   T.Jegur 68 pen, D.Usmanov 90. Att: 400]
Meteor         3-1 Znamya Truda-2 [D.Yağafärov 13 pen, A.Korchagin 41, R.Pastukhov 49 - P.Karepin 27. Att: 200]
Vidnoe         3-1 Viola          [D.Kupriyanov 13, V.Gavilovskiy 15 pen, D.Antonov 64 - A.Tomin 42. Att: 50]
Prialit        5-0 SS Vityaz Pod  [I.Knyazev 17, V.Oreshin 25, A.Pavlenko 35, 
                                   A.Imamov (Vit) 69 og, A.Razakov 77. Att: 35]

Round 6 [May 28. Total Att: 1,163; Average: 166]
Stupino        2-0 Meteor         [M.Klimov 41, A.Medvedev 81. Att: 50]
Vostok         4-1 Oka            [A.Levin 8, D.Pichugov 52, V.Parkhomenko 69, 
                                   R.Revazishvili 87 pen - V.Gladyshev 6. Att: 150]
Viola          2-3 Yegoryevsk     [Ye.Savelyev 41, D.Vlasenko 44 - V.Malakhov 15, 47, V.Gubin 55 pen. Att: 40]
Kashira        3-1 Orbit Junior   [D.Mutylin 29, I.Potapov 60, A.Pominov 89 - A.Grigoryan 12. Att: 673]
Prialit        5-3 Pavlovs. Posad [V.Stolyarov 21, 46, V.Oreshin 50, P.Alenchev 70, A.Pavlenko 90 pen - 
                                   S.Demyankov 75, D.Bolshakov 87 pen, 88. Att: 50]
SS Vityaz Pod  2-1 Vidnoe         [D.Borisov 28, 60 - I.Lemin 17. Att: 100]
Kolomna-2      2-3 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Tetyorkin 30 pen, N.Seredenin 35 - N.Stroilov 46, 51, Ye.Klimov 71. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Jun 4. Total Att: 648; Average: 93]
Znamya Truda-2 1-3 Stupino        [A.Stepanov 41 - R.Asadov 18, A.Medvedev 33, L.Sychov 90. Att: 100]
Orbit Junior   1-7 Vostok         [R.Chigarev 73 - D.Melnik 5, 25, A.Levin 7, 80, 
                                   I.Klishin 13, R.Gafarov 41, 56. Att: 50]
Yegoryevsk     3-0 SS Vityaz Pod  [V.Malakhov 47, I.Gureyev 67, D.Balakirev 87. Att: 78]
Prialit        3-1 Kashira        [A.Shuvalov 69, A.Pavlenko 78 pen, A.Titenkov 90 - D.Sizov 50. Att: 150]
Vidnoe         5-1 Pavlovs. Posad [D.Nedoshivin 24, S.Farmanov 47, I.Lemin 53, D.Kupriyanov 55, 
                                   S.Lebedev 90 - A.Kukin 72 pen. Att: 100]
Meteor         1-2 Viola          [A.Khramov 42 - R.Kashtanov 15, D.Vlasenko 26. Att: 70]
Oka            1-1 Kolomna-2      [D.Kalachov 81 - A.Tetyorkin 10 pen. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Jun 11. Total Att: 950; Average: 158]
Kolomna-2      1-6 Stupino        [D.Reichman 64 pen - R.Asadov 4, L.Sychov 25, A.Medvedev 43, 
                                   M.Vakhrushev 60, O.Polunin 66, 87. Att: 50]
Vostok         1-1 Prialit        [R.Gafarov 83 - A.Titenkov 21. Att: 250]
Pavlovs. Posad 1-8 Yegoryevsk     [D.Bolshakov 59 - D.Popov 6, V.Sysoyev 9, I.Gureyev 20, 
                                   V.Gubin 54, 74, 76, Ye.Shchukin 81, A.Yudin 90. Att: 100]
Kashira        0-3 Vidnoe         [D.Martynov 33 pen, D.Kupriyanov 35, D.Antonov 72. Att: 350]
SS Vityaz Pod  0-0 Meteor         [Att: 100]
Viola          0-2 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Stepanov 66, Ye.Subbotin 75]
Oka            3-1 Orbit Junior   [D.Prokopenko 10, 32, 41 - Ya.Verkhovskiy 68. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Jun 18. Total Att: 650; Average: 93]
Stupino        4-2 Viola          [A.Medvedev 7, R.Asadov 33, 55, O.Polunin 77 - R.Fedorin 21, P.Nikiforov 76. Att: 100]
Yegoryevsk     2-0 Kashira        [A.Smirnov 49, V.Sysoyev 62. Att: 100]
Vidnoe         2-1 Vostok         [D.Antonov 52, I.Lemin 66 - M.Kostyayev 72. Att: 150]
Prialit        6-1 Oka            [V.Oreshin 30, 65, 73, 84, A.Razakov 56, A.Shuvalov 63 - D.Protasov 49. Att: 100]
Meteor         8-1 Pavlovs. Posad [M.Savelyev (PP) 8 og, O.Afanasyev 53, R.Pastukhov 62 pen, M.Mikheyev 64, 
                                   V.Skakunov 73, M.Ushakov 76, N.Kovalyov 82, D.Albertyan 88 - A.Bludnov 90. Att: 100]
Znamya Truda-2 3-0 SS Vityaz Pod  [Ye.Klimov 23 pen, A.Stepanov 49, A.Lyashchuk 59. Att: 50]
Orbit Junior   1-7 Kolomna-2      [Ya.Verkhovskiy 25 - D.Reichman 23, 72, A.Shostak 26, 81, 
                                   V.Chernykh 52, N.Seredenin 85 pen, A.Tetyorkin 90. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Jun 25. Total Att: 760; Average: 127]
SS Vityaz Pod  5-4 Stupino        [D.Borisov 4, M.Afanasyev 74, 75, 81, D.Zhivtsov 90 - R.Äsädov 45, 
                                   M.Redkov (Vit) 49 og, A.Medvedev 52, 88 pen. Att: 10]
Vostok         5-1 Yegoryevsk     [A.Levin 23 pen, 90, A.Kolosov 65, D.Melnik 70, 
                                   G.Grishin 73 - A.Sugonyayev 58. Att: 200]
Orbit Junior   0-8 Prialit        [A.Alenchev 3, A.Pavlenko 13 pen, A.Shuvalov 49, 59, 83, 
                                   A.Razakov 75, V.Stolyarov 79, 85. Att: 30]
Kashira        2-2 Meteor         [D.Brylyov 41 pen, A.Ryndenkov 90 - O.Afanasyev 9, D.Naumenko 53. Att: 270]
Pavlovs. Posad 1-3 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Bludnov 28 - A.Stepanov 10, Ye.Klimov 38, Ye.Subbotin 72. Att: 50]
Oka            2-3 Vidnoe         [D.Koshelev 17, R.Rzayev 83 - D.Antonov 16, I.Lemin 47, 54]
Kolomna-2      3-2 Viola          [A.Tetyorkin 10 pen, A.Kolosov 31, N.Seredenin 68 pen - Ye.Savelyev 7, 69. Att: 200]

Round 11 [Total Att: 400; Average: 67]
[Jul 2]
Stupino        3-1 Pavlovs. Posad [R.Äsädov 27, L.Sychov 54, A.Medvedev 79 - A.Kukin 58. Att: 50]
Yegoryevsk     9-3 Oka            [D.Popov 22, G.Lagutin 31, D.Korchinov 37 pen, 82, V.Malakhov 70 pen, 76, 78, 
                                   V.Gubin 80, 84 - D.Koshelev 63, 86, 87. Att: 100]
Meteor         1-4 Vostok         [D.Pichugov (Vos) 48 og - A.Levin 5 pen, 39, A.Kolosov 28, M.Torbin 80. Att: 70]
Znamya Truda-2 3-0 Kashira        [D.Ryakhovskiy 32, 58, Ye.Klimov 45 pen. Att: 50]
Vidnoe         6-0 Orbit Junior   [D.Antonov 8, K.Taymasov 48, 78, D.Kupriyanov 58, 
[Aug 31]                           I.Lemin 79, I.Vorobyov (OJ) 83 og. Att: 100]
Prialit        1-1 Kolomna-2      [A.Razakov 90 - Ye.Rychkov 18. Att: 30]
Viola           -  SS Vityaz Pod  [canceled]

Round 12 [Total Att: 830; Average: 138]
[Jul 9]
Kashira        3-2 Stupino        [D.Brylyov 4, A.Chervyakov 63, Ye.Ilyinskiy 89 - R.Äsädov 66, M.Klimov 86. Att: 500]
Orbit Junior   1-3 Yegoryevsk     [D.Vlaicu 40 - A.Ionov 30, V.Malakhov 32, A.Mikhalin 78. Att: 50]
Oka            2-3 Meteor         [D.Koshelev 1 pen, A.Gafurov 23 - O.Afanasyev 43, D.Naumenko 72, M.Ushakov 78]
Pavlovs. Posad 3-1 Viola          [D.Bolshakov 10, 24, 34 - A.Tomin 67. Att: 50]
[Aug 3]
Prialit        3-2 Vidnoe         [M.Ivanov 8, A.Shuvalov 32, 60 - D.Antonov 16, V.Gutsan 53. Att: 30]
[Aug 10]
Vostok         1-0 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Levin 39. Att: 150]
[Aug 23]
Kolomna-2      4-2 SS Vityaz Pod  [A.Tetyorkin 10, 19 pen, I.Alexandrov 82, A.Jioyev 84 - 
                                   A.Voronin 68, N.Sinelshchikov 71. Att: 50]

Round 13 [Total Att: 580; Average: 116]
[Jul 30]
Yegoryevsk     2-0 Prialit        [D.Peshcherov 8, 11. Att: 100]
Stupino        4-0 Vostok         [R.Äsädov 23, O.Polunin 32, D.Isaichkin 58, A.Medvedev 77. Att: 0]
Vidnoe         0-0 Kolomna-2      [Att: 150]
Meteor        10-0 Orbit Junior   [D.Yegorov 11, 24, 36, T.Shcherbakov 21, R.Pastukhov 32 pen, 51, 
                                   K.Borisov 45, A.Khramov 85, 90+1, N.Kovalyov 90. Att: 200]
SS Vityaz Pod  4-2 Pavlovs. Posad [A.Mishkov 31, N.Sinelshchikov 60, D.Borisov 64, A.Gorelov 73 - 
[Jul 31]                           M.Savelyev 34, K.Abramov 75. Att: 100]
Znamya Truda-2 6-1 Oka            [Ye.Subbotin 19 pen, N.Stroilov 25, 67, 69 pen, A.Stepanov 55, 74 pen - 
[canceled]                         S.Bekulov (ZT2) 36 og. Att: 30]
Viola          - Kashira       

Round 14 [Total Att: 350; Average: 70]
[Aug 6]
Yegoryevsk     0-2 Vidnoe         [I.Lemin 75, 78. Att: 100]
Stupino        5-5 Oka            [O.Polunin 24, 52, D.Isaichkin 45, M.Vakhrushev 66, A.Medvedev 90 pen - 
                                   D.Koshelev 5, 21 pen, 58, D.Prokopenko 89, I.Abdulmanov 90]
Meteor         2-2 Prialit        [D.Yegorov 27, R.Pastukhov 45 - A.Shuvalov 12, A.Titenkov 64. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 7-0 Orbit Junior   [I.Gerasimov 4, Ye.Subbotin 5, D.Ryakhovskiy 29, 69, 
                                   R.Kuznetsov 32, 38, N.Stroilov 43. Att: 50]
SS Vityaz Pod  2-2 Kashira        [A.Voronin 23, A.Gorelov 90 - S.Kuznetsov 61, 67. Att: 50]
[Aug 7]
Kolomna-2      5-1 Pavlovs. Posad [A.Galbatsdibirov 10, A.Tetyorkin 32, 87, M.Karamyshev 34, 
[canceled]                         D.Reichman 63 - N.Vyshkov 45. Att: 100]
Viola           -  Vostok        

Round 15 [Total Att: 750; Average: 125]
[Aug 13]
Yegoryevsk     5-0 Kolomna-2      [V.Malakhov 6, 28, 62, S.Glushchenko 73, A.Ionov 90. Att: 150]
Orbit Junior   1-5 Stupino        [K.Barynin 9 - L.Sychov 38, A.Medvedev 45, 75, R.Äsädov 58, R.Fomin 77. Att: 50]
Vidnoe         2-2 Meteor         [D.Antonov 25, V.Mazhnikov 28 - D.Yegorov 47, 56. Att: 100]
Vostok         3-0 SS Vityaz Pod  [S.Kopylov 17, 41, R.Revazishvili 84. Att: 200]
Kashira        2-2 Pavlovs. Posad [A.Pominov 81, D.Brylyov 90 pen - K.Abramov 28, 47. Att: 200]
[Aug 29]
Prialit        2-0 Znamya Truda-2 [V.Stolyarov 84, A.Ruzanov 90. Att: 50]
[canceled]
Oka            - Viola         

Round 16 [Total Att: 180; Average: 45]
[Aug 20]
Meteor         5-3 Yegoryevsk     [V.Chaprava 31, R.Pastukhov 45, 56, K.Borisov 53, T.Shcherbakov 78 - 
                                   S.Umanskiy 8, I.Gureyev 13, V.Gubin 48 pen. Att: 30]
Stupino        6-1 Prialit        [R.Äsädov 5, 56, S.Kokhanov 24, L.Sychov 68, 
                                   A.Medvedev 79, I.Goncharov 82 - A.Titenkov 23]
Pavlovs. Posad 1-1 Vostok         [Ye.Ashikhmin 58 - I.Klishin 90]
Znamya Truda-2 4-0 Vidnoe         [I.Gerasimov 10, N.Stroilov 17, Ye.Subbotin 30 pen, A.Lyashchuk 79. Att: 30]
Kolomna-2      2-1 Kashira        [M.Karamyshev 42, A.Tarakanov (Kas) 49 og - A.Pominov 63. Att: 50]
SS Vityaz Pod  6-1 Oka            [M.Fyodorov 32, D.Borisov 36, N.Sinelshchikov 54 pen, A.Stepanov 68, 75, 
[canceled]                         K.Golikov 90 - V.Gladyshev 85. Att: 70]
Viola           -  Orbit Junior  

Round 17 [Aug 27. Total Att: 680; Average: 136]
Stupino        1-1 Yegoryevsk     [V.Ryzhov (Yeg) 90 og - V.Gubin 10 pen. Att: 30]
Kolomna-2      3-1 Vostok         [A.Kolosov 25, A.Jioyev 30, 88 - A.Levin 37. Att: 50]
SS Vityaz Pod  3-1 Prialit        [D.Batov 11, N.Sinelshchikov 38, D.Borisov 53 - A.Alenchev 45. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2 2-2 Meteor         [R.Kuznetsov 11, Ye.Subbotin 13 - O.Afanasyev 47 pen, 
                                   I.Zaborovskiy (ZT2) 82 og. Att: 50]
Kashira        3-0 Oka            [A.Pominov 25, S.Gordyushkin 80, A.Chervyakov 90. Att: 500]
Pavlovs. Posad 6-0 Orbit Junior   [D.Bolshakov 43, 64, 90, M.Savelyev 45, Ye.Ashikhmin 60, K.Abramov 77]
[canceled]
Viola          - Vidnoe        

Round 18 [Sep 3. Total Att: 562; Average: 94]
Vidnoe         1-3 Stupino        [V.Gorchilin 13 - O.Polunin 6, M.Klimov 14, A.Medvedev 36. Att: 92]
Yegoryevsk     1-1 Znamya Truda-2 [I.Gureyev 72 - S.Bolshakov 64. Att: 60]
Vostok         3-0 Kashira        [I.Klishin 22, D.Melnik 63, A.Levin 69. Att: 230]
Meteor         4-3 Kolomna-2      [V.Chaprava 8, S.Saniyev 19, 32, R.Pastukhov 72 - 
                                   A.Tetyorkin 12, 79 pen, A.Shostak 75. Att: 50]
Orbit Junior   1-5 SS Vityaz Pod  [D.Trutnev 51 - D.Borisov 8, M.Dorokhov 27, N.Sinelshchikov 37, 
                                   Ye.Mishchenko 72, 89. Att: 30]
Oka            1-5 Pavlovs. Posad [V.Gladyshev 1 - A.Romanov (Oka) 28 og, M.Solomentsev 32, 58, 
                                   K.Abramov 71, D.Bolshakov 87. Att: 100]
Prialit         -  Viola          [canceled]

Round 19 [Total Att: 210; Average: 35]
[Sep 10]
Meteor         1-3 Stupino        [R.Pastukhov 37 - O.Polunin 34, 75, 86. Att: 50]
Oka            0-10 Vostok        [D.Melnik 5, 25, A.Levin 21, 35, A.Chernetsov 26, A.Kolosov 42, 78, 
                                   V.Sulein 50, F.Pichugin 64, I.Klishin 85. Att: 10]
Pavlovs. Posad 2-0 Prialit        [S.Demyankov 18, V.Koshovenko 66. Att: 20]
Znamya Truda-2 3-1 Kolomna-2      [A.Stepanov 30, D.Kuşarov 45, R.Kuznetsov 90 - A.Terentyev 22. Att: 50]
Orbit Junior   0-3 Kashira        [D.Brylyov 51 pen, I.Zvezdin 82, S.Zakharov 90. Att: 50]
[Sep 21]
Vidnoe         1-2 SS Vityaz Pod  [V.Gorchilin 5 - N.Sinelshchikov 89, A.Gorelov 90. Att: 30]
Yegoryevsk      -  Viola          [canceled]

Round 20 [Sep 17. Total Att: 430; Average: 86]
Stupino        5-1 Znamya Truda-2 [A.Medvedev 36 pen, 57, I.Novichkov 41, I.Goncharov 75, 84 - S.Bolshakov 89. Att: 30]
Vostok         7-0 Orbit Junior   [A.Levin 19, D.Kosmodemyanskiy 30, A.Kolosov 57, A.Borisov 65, 
                                   R.Gafarov 68, Ye.Mantrov 81, M.Kutniy 88. Att: 100]
SS Vityaz Pod  2-1 Yegoryevsk     [N.Sinelshchikov 51, A.Stepanov 68 - I.Gureyev 43. Att: 50]
Kashira        1-2 Prialit        [A.Chervyakov 31 - D.Duryagin 7 pen, I.Knyazev 70. Att: 150]
Pavlovs. Posad 5-0 Vidnoe         [N.Kotenin 18, M.Mironov (Vid) 48 og, Ye.Ashikhmin 50, 66, N.Vyshkov 75. Att: 100]
Kolomna-2      3-0 Oka            [Technical result]
Viola           -  Meteor         [canceled]

Round 21 [Sep 24. Total Att: 325; Average: 65]
Stupino        4-1 Kolomna-2      [O.Polunin 11, A.Medvedev 26, 85 pen, S.Kokhanov 71 - B.Bikoun 46. Att: 0]
Prialit        1-2 Vostok         [D.Khraptsov 4 - G.Grishin 19, D.Lebedev 65. Att: 50]
Yegoryevsk     2-2 Pavlovs. Posad [A.Sugonyayev 82, A.Ivanov 89 - N.Kotenin 42, 90. Att: 150]
Meteor         1-3 SS Vityaz Pod  [D.Yegorov 10 - D.Polyakov 5, D.Naumenko (Met) 86 og, N.Sinelshchikov 90. Att: 25]
Vidnoe         1-1 Kashira        [D.Antonov 10 - A.Chervyakov 78. Att: 50]
Orbit Junior   7-8 Oka            [I.Pozdnyakov 9, C.Kouakou 18, Ya.Verkhovskiy 34, 44, A.Grigoryan 45, P.Balashov 78, 
                                   R.Chigarev 90 - A.Gafurov 5, 81, D.Koshelev 36, 40, A.Svintsov 43, 
                                   D.Prokopenko 74, 90, C.Kouakou (Orb) 85 og. Att: 50]
Znamya Truda-2  -  Viola          [canceled]

Table:

 1.FC Stupino                      20  14  4  2  73-28  46  
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Vostok Elektrostal              19  12  4  3  58-19  40  [+]
 3.SS Vityaz Podolsk               20  11  2  7  40-38  35  
 4.FC Yegoryevsk                   19  10  4  5  57-34  34  
 5.SS Prialit Reutov               19  10  3  6  46-32  33  [-]
 6.Znamya Truda-2 Orekhovo-Zuyevo  19   9  3  7  48-29  30  
 7.Meteor Balashikha               19   8  5  6  55-37  29  
 8.FC Kashira                      20   7  5  8  33-35  26  [+]
 9.FC Pavlovskiy Posad             20   7  4  9  43-55  25  
10.FC Kolomna-2                    20   7  3 10  40-44  24  
11.FC Vidnoe                       19   6  4  9  34-45  22  [+]
12.Oka Stupino                     19   2  3 14  33-83   9  
13.Orbit Junior Dzerzhinskiy       19   1  0 18  19-100  3  
==========================================================
--.Viola Zhukovskiy                11   3  0  8  21-27   9  Withdrew [+]

NB: FC Venyukovo, Metallurg-2 Vidnoe, Pioneer Ramenskoe, FC Kraskovo, and SSOR Bronnitsy withdrew.
    Viola Zhukovskiy withdrew on Jul 29.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Medvedev (Stupino)    21
2.Alexander Levin (Vostok)        15
3.Vladimir Malakhov (Yegoryevsk)  13
  Oleg Polunin (Stupino)          13
5.Roman Äsädov (Stupino)          12
6.Dmitriy Koshelev (Oka)          11

Round 22 [Oct 1]
Kolomna-2      - Orbit Junior  
Oka            - Prialit       
Vostok         - Vidnoe        
Kashira        - Yegoryevsk    
Pavlovs. Posad - Meteor        
SS Vityaz Pod  - Znamya Truda-2
Viola          - Stupino       

Round 23 [Oct 8]
Viola          - Kolomna-2     
Stupino        - SS Vityaz Pod 
Znamya Truda-2 - Pavlovs. Posad
Meteor         - Kashira       
Yegoryevsk     - Vostok        
Vidnoe         - Oka           
Prialit        - Orbit Junior  

Round 24 [Oct 15]
Kolomna-2      - Prialit       
Orbit Junior   - Vidnoe        
Oka            - Yegoryevsk    
Vostok         - Meteor        
Kashira        - Znamya Truda-2
Pavlovs. Posad - Stupino       
SS Vityaz Pod  - Viola         

Round 25 [Oct 22]
SS Vityaz Pod  - Kolomna-2     
Viola          - Pavlovs. Posad
Stupino        - Kashira       
Znamya Truda-2 - Vostok        
Meteor         - Oka           
Yegoryevsk     - Orbit Junior  
Vidnoe         - Prialit       

Round 26 [Oct 29]
Kolomna-2      - Vidnoe        
Prialit        - Yegoryevsk    
Orbit Junior   - Meteor        
Oka            - Znamya Truda-2
Vostok         - Stupino       
Kashira        - Viola         
Pavlovs. Posad - SS Vityaz Pod 

CUP 2022
--------

First Round [Jun 4. Total Att: 275; Average: 69]

Saturn-2 Ramenskoe        1-2  LEGION Ivanteyevka
  [Yu.Abdurazakov 12 - A.Fomichov 35, I.Kashimov 42. Att: 50]
Peresvet-2 Domodedovo     0-3  COSMOS Dolgoprudny
  [R.Ushenko 18, S.Korovkin 24, A.Shcherbakov 71. Att: 50]
FC Lyubertsy              0-3  PERESVET-TRYOKHGORKA Domodedovo
  [A.Maslennikov 3 pen, 28, 84. Att: 75]
Bogorodsk Vityaz Noginsk  2-3  ZORKIY-2 Krasnogorsk
  [T.Prokopenko 60, S.Mahmudov 65 pen - A.Shereshkov 3, 
   D.Beskorovainiy 45, N.Dubchak 84 pen. Att: 100]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 570; Average: 143]

[Jun 29]
PERESVET-TRYO Domodedovo  4-0  SS Saturn Ramenskoe
  [A.Maslennikov 22 pen, 36, 44, D.Didenko 84. Att: 40]
[Jul 16]
LEGION Ivanteyevka        3-1  Metallist Korolyov
  [A.Kapitanov 5, D.D.Vashakidze 38, A.Shnyak 76 - E.Melkumyan 82 pen. Att: 200]
Cosmos-2 Dolgoprudny      0-1  SSOR ZNAMYA Noginsk
  [V.Kovalyov 53. Att: 30]
ZORKIY-2 Krasnogorsk      1-0  Composite Pavlovskiy Posad
  [M.Melnichenko 57. Att: 300]

Semifinals [Aug 6]

SSOR Znamya Noginsk       1-1  LEGION Ivanteyevka                  [pen 6-7]
  [A.Usov 21 - D.D.Vashakidze 26. Att: 100]
PERESVET-TRYO Domodedovo  3-1  Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk
  [F.Demidov 44, 61, A.Trinitatskiy 54 - A.Yepikhin 45. Att: 150]

FINALS [Aug 31, Sep 21]

Legion Ivanteyevka  2-2 0-2  PERESVET-TRYOKHGORKA Domodedovo
  [1. B.Bondarev 54, 65 - F.Demidov 53, Ye.Myagkov 53. Att: 300]
  [2. A.Maslennikov 58, A.Krupodyor 67. Att: 100. Played in Vidnoe]


Third Division (AFL) Privolzhye 2022

AFL PRIVOLZHYE (Volga Region) 2022
==================================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1 [Total Att: 911; Average: 228]
[May 7]
Khimik-August  2-2 SSSOR Zenit    [N.Yaroslavkin 61, 72 - Ye.Mashkov 6, I.Ustyantsev 80. Att: 161]
SSOR #8 Electr 2-1 FanCom SS #5   [M.Kurenkov 1, Ye.Makarov 46 - Ye.Pavlov 3. Att: 300]
Volga Juniors  0-2 OrgEnergoStroi [Ye.Skoromniy (Vol) 23 og, R.Sanatullin 59. Att: 150]
[May 8]
Dorozhnik      3-0 University     [P.Afanasyev 34, M.Maxyushin 65 pen, A.Solnyshkov 80. Att: 300]

Round 2 [May 21. Total Att: 473; Average: 118]
Dorozhnik      2-1 OrgEnergoStroi [M.Maxyushin 14, K.Muromtsev 70 - M.Safin 82 pen. Att: 250]
SSOR #8 Electr 1-6 Khimik-August  [Ye.Makarov 61 - D.Lapayev 9, R.Shalin 38, A.Pashchenko 42, 
                                   K.Shamayev 63, A.Bychkov 80 pen, I.Beganskiy 90. Att: 70]
SSSOR Zenit    2-2 University     [N.Petrov 35, M.Poptsov 76 - H.Äzizov 38, F.Abidov 90. Att: 55]
Volga Juniors  1-2 FanCom SS #5   [N.Kozlov 18 - Ye.Pavlov 75, V.Kasyanov 76. Att: 98]

Round 3 [May 28. Total Att: 755; Average: 189]
FanCom SS #5   1-4 Dorozhnik      [V.Kasyanov 15 - D.Antonov 14, 65 pen, I.Makeyev 82, A.Klyuyev 90. Att: 100]
Khimik-August  5-0 Volga Juniors  [A.Bychkov 3, N.Yaroslavkin 51, R.Shalin 60, 
                                   D.Chamzhayev 73, A.Pashchenko 79. Att: 500]
University     0-4 OrgEnergoStroi [A.Sharipov 3, I.Kuznetsov 23, 83, A.Kozlov 63. Att: 100]
SSSOR Zenit    2-0 SSOR #8 Electr [E.Yunusov 41, Ye.Mashkov 61. Att: 55]

Round 4 [Jun 11. Total Att: 2,250; Average: 563]
Dorozhnik      4-0 SSSOR Zenit    [P.Vorobyov 5, D.Antonov 24, 44 pen, K.Muromtsev 56. Att: 150]
OrgEnergoStroi 0-0 Khimik-August  [Att: 1,800]
University     2-2 FanCom SS #5   [B.Ryabov 25, I.Gorbunov 82 - P.Malkov 61, A.Plakidin 85. Att: 200]
SSOR #8 Electr 3-0 Volga Juniors  [M.Kurenkov 55, Ye.Makarov 77, D.Lednyov 81. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Jun 25. Total Att: 655; Average: 218]
Dorozhnik      3-2 Khimik-August  [D.Antonov 55, D.Tarasov 79, 81 - N.Yaroslavkin 22, A.Bychkov 71. Att: 500]
FanCom SS #5   1-1 OrgEnergoStroi [Ye. Pavlov 53 - D.Antonov 69]
SSOR #8 Electr 2-4 University     [M.Kurenkov 67 pen, 90 pen - D.Kleiner 5, Ye.Danilov 23, I.Gorbunov 82, 90. Att: 100]
Volga Juniors  2-0 SSSOR Zenit    [R.Tutayev 30, Ä.Räxmätov 63. Att: 55]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,505; Average: 376]
[Jul 9]
Dorozhnik      4-0 SSOR #8 Electr [K.Muromtsev 19, D.Antonov 22, D.Tarasov 80, A.Solnyshkov 86. Att: 150]
OrgEnergoStroi 5-1 SSSOR Zenit    [D.Kurochkin 25, M.Safin 45, 48, 84, R.Shageyev 56 - M.Krasnopyorov 23. Att: 1,200]
University     0-3 Volga Juniors  [E.Xäkimov 25, D.Radayev 39, 89. Att: 100]
[Jul 13]
FanCom SS #5   2-1 Khimik-August  [P.Malkov 72, O.Volkov 69 - K.Sukonkin 25. Att: 55]

Round 7 [Jul 23. Total Att: 400; Average: 100]
Volga Juniors  1-3 Dorozhnik      [Ä.Räxmätov 69 - D.Tarasov 42, A.Tsibizov 49, M.Maxyushin 80. Att: 100]
SSOR #8 Electr 0-4 OrgEnergoStroi [D.Kurochkin 48, N.Danilin 49, 59, I.Kuznetsov 81. Att: 100]
Khimik-August  1-3 University     [K.Filippov (Uni) 7 og - M.Osipov (KA) 20 og, 
                                   K.Pavlinov 57, F.Abidov 67 pen. Att: 100]
SSSOR Zenit    1-4 FanCom SS #5   [N.Petrov 80 - S.Khalturin 14, 35, 77, Ye.Pavlov 67. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,030; Average: 258]
[Aug 20]
University     1-3 Dorozhnik      [H.Azizov 44 - D.Tarasov 33, P.Afanasyev 47, M.Maxyushin 61. Att: 150]
OrgEnergoStroi 3-0 Volga Juniors  [M.Safin 11 pen, I.Kuznetsov 27, 50. Att: 730]
FanCom SS #5   5-1 SSOR #8 Electr [O.Volkov 22, 44, P.Malkov 72, 80, I.Laptev 90 - D.Lednyov 38. Att: 100]
[Sep 17]
SSSOR Zenit   10-1 Khimik-Aug-2   [M.Poptsov 1, 5, 10, 34, A.Serebryakov 14, 76, D.Khanov 16, M.Krasnopyorov 27, 
                                   N.Petrov 44, I.Yeryomenko 45 - A.Ziborov 70. Att: 50]

Round 9 [Total Att: 3,337; Average: 834]
[Aug 27]
FanCom SS #5   3-0 Volga Juniors  [I.Sergeyev (Vol) 73 og, A.Kvashuk 74, 80. Att: 100]
Khimik-Aug-2   1-4 SSOR #8 Electr [A.Ananyev 27 - A.Kuvshinov (KA2) 4 og, B.Sirotin 22, 
                                   A.Axundov 44, V.Prikhunov 73. Att: 50]
University     3-3 SSSOR Zenit    [F.Abidov 42 pen, 65, 87 - A.Bolotin 1, M.Krasnopyorov 19, N.Slobozhanin 70. Att: 250]
[Aug 28]
OrgEnergoStroi 1-0 Dorozhnik      [D.Klopkov 79 pen. Att: 2,937]

Round 10 [Total Att: 600; Average: 150]
[Sep 2]
Dorozhnik      1-0 FanCom SS #5   [A.Andrianov (Fan) 32 og. Att: 100]
[Sep 3]
OrgEnergoStroi 4-1 University     [R.Şahiyev 39, M.Safin 61, D.Klopkov 76, I.Kuznetsov 79 - M.Kleiner 53. Att: 300]
SSOR #8 Electr 2-1 SSSOR Zenit    [B.Sirotin 21, L.Zholobov 71 - M.Poptsov 68. Att: 100]
Volga Juniors 11-1 Khimik-Aug-2   [Ä.Räxmätov 7, 14, 17, N.Alexeyev (KA2) 20 og, G.Paskin 28, 42, I.Maximenkov 41, 
                                   I.Sergeyev 59, D.Rakov 70, 84, N.Danilov 85 - M.Osipov 80. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Total Att: 270; Average: 68]
[Sep 10]
Khimik-Aug-2   3-7 OrgEnergoStroi [R.Shalin 57, 85, A.Ziborov 73 - A.Logunov 13, R.Şahiyev 21, 33, 59, 
                                   I.Kuznetsov 23, D.Kurochkin 61, N.Danilin 70. Att: 50]
FanCom SS #5   6-1 University     [P.Malkov 8, 36, S.Khalturin 34, A.Äskärov 53, Ye.Pavlov 54, 
                                   O.Volkov 78 - I.Gorbunov 88. Att: 100]
Volga Juniors  5-3 SSOR #8 Electr [Ä.Räxmätov 4, 10, N.Kozlov 40, 53, A.Yeryomin 57 - 
[Sep 11]                           S.Tarabanov 1, M.Kurenkov 55, D.Balandin 65. Att: 70]
SSSOR Zenit    0-3 Dorozhnik      [V.Boriskin 58, D.Antonov 75, A.Tsibizov 80. Att: 50]

Round 12 [Total Att: 500; Average: 125]
[Sep 21]
Khimik-Aug-2   0-3 Dorozhnik      [D.Antonov 14, K.Muromtsev 50 pen, M.Nesterov 52. Att: 50]
OrgEnergoStroi 1-0 FanCom SS #5   [I.Kuznetsov 14. Att: 200]
SSSOR Zenit    2-2 Volga Juniors  [M.Poptsov 3, A.Bubnov 36 - N.Muromskiy 18, I.Ustinov 74. Att: 150]
[Sep 24]
University     2-1 SSOR #8 Electr [V.Zakharov 42, Ye.Danilov 62 - M.Kurenkov 31 pen. Att: 100]

Table:

1.Dorozhnik Kamenka              12  11  0  1  33- 7  33  
2.OrgEnergoStroi Dimitrovgrad    12   9  2  1  33- 8  29  [+]
3.FanCom SS #5 Nizhniy Novgorod  12   6  2  4  27-16  20  [+]
4.Volga Juniors Ulyanovsk        12   4  1  7  25-27  13  
5.University Ulyanovsk           12   3  3  6  19-34  12  [2 0 0 6-3 6] [+]
6.SSOR #8 Electrics N.Novgorod   12   4  0  8  19-35  12  [0 0 2 3-6 0] [+]
7.SSSOR Zenit Izhevsk            12   2  4  6  24-30  10  
8.Khimik-August-2 Vurnary        12   2  2  8  23-46   8  [C]

NB: Spartak Cheboksary, Akron-2 Togliatti, and Mordovia Saransk withdrew.
    Khimik-August Vurnary were admitted to the Second League, 
      so since Jul 24, they continue with their second team.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Antonov (Dorozhnik)      8
  Ivan Kuznetsov (OrgEnergoStroi)  8
3.Maxim Poptsov (SSSOR Zenit Izh)  7
  Ämir Räxmätov (Volga Juniors)    7
5.Maxim Kurenkov (SSOR #8 Electr)  6
  Pavel Malkov (FanCom SS #5)      6
  Marat Safin (OrgEnergoStroi)     6

Round 13 [Oct 8]
Volga Juniors  - University    
SSOR #8 Electr - Dorozhnik     
SSSOR Zenit    - OrgEnergoStroi
Khimik-August  - FanCom SS #5  

Round 14 [Oct 15]
Dorozhnik      - Volga Juniors 
OrgEnergoStroi - SSOR #8 Electr
FanCom SS #5   - SSSOR Zenit   
University     - Khimik-August 

CUP 2022
--------

GROUP STAGE

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,360; Average: 170]
[May 14]
Khimik-August  3-0 SSSOR Zenit    [D.Lapayev 5, R.Shalin 18, N.Yaroslavkin 35. Att: 200]
Volga Juniors  0-2 FanCom SS #5   [J.Fominykh 48, A.Andrianov 74. Att: 100]
Spartak Cheb   3-0 University     [M.Ivanov 12, 14, A.Malashin 81. Att: 300]
ORA-SSOR       1-4 BoMiK          [N.Boldyrev 55 - A.Alexeyev 18, 54, V.Bogorodskiy 23, A.Glukharyov 60]
SSOR Sokol     1-0 OrgEnergoStroi [A.Kazachkov 72. Att: 50]
Orenburg Junio 3-1 SSOR #14 Volga [V.Khachin 23, D.Gogolev 82, B.Univerbayev 88 - D.Chukhmatov 19. Att: 50]
[May 15]
Dorozhnik      4-0 Saransk Junior [K.Muromtsev 4 pen, A.Ukolov 69, 76, D.Tarasov 90. Att: 200]
[Jun 22]
SSOR #8 Electr 2-0 RFTC           [Ye.Makarov 11, M.Kurenkov 62 pen. Att: 400]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,010; Average: 126]
[May 25]
FanCom SS #5   1-3 Khimik-August  [A.Ponomaryov 74 - R.Shalin 43 pen, D.Lapayev 56, P.Tsvetkov 82. Att: 190]
Volga Juniors  3-2 SSSOR Zenit    [B.Bilalov 15, 59, 90 - N.Snezhkin (Vol) 67 og, S.Begun 85. Att: 50]
Spartak Cheb   6-2 ORA-SSOR       [M.Ivanov 13, 53, A.Matveyev 69 pen, 71, D.Atabayev 73, 
                                   A.Vokhmin 89 - N.Boldyrev 17, D.Yefremov 36. Att: 200]
University     0-3 BoMiK          [B.Ryabov (Uni) 31 og, A.Glukharyov 58, I.Ukhtiyarov 90. Att: 250]
Orenburg Junio 0-1 SSOR Sokol     [A.Zakharov 34 pen. Att: 50]
SSOR #14 Volga 2-3 OrgEnergoStroi [R.Gonyan 28, I.Golovkov 57 - I.Kuznetsov 13, M.Safin 45 pen, R.Sabirov 85. Att: 100]
RFTC           1-2 Saransk Junior [R.Baranov 21 - A.Denisenko 20, A.Novikov 62. Att: 20]
[Jun 4]
SSOR #8 Electr 0-6 Dorozhnik      [D.Antonov 21, I.Makeyev 31, V.Boriskin 64, M.Maxyushin 85 pen, 
                                   A.Nikulin 88, D.Dubinin 90. Att: 150]

Round 3 [Jun 18. Total Att: 1,170; Average: 146]
SSSOR Zenit    0-0 FanCom SS #5   [Att: 50]
Khimik-August  4-1 Volga Juniors  [A.Bychkov 43 pen, N.Yaroslavkin 62, 72, P.Tsvetkov 86 - Ä.Räxmätov 59. Att: 250]
BoMiK          6-1 Spartak Cheb   [I.Popov 15, N.Nikiforov 17, V.Bogorodskiy 19, Ye.Panov 29, 
                                   S.Semyonov 56, A.Alexeyev 80 - M.Semyonov 89. Att: 70]
ORA-SSOR       1-2 University     [M.Poglazov 69 - B.Ryabov 72, 79. Att: 100]
OrgEnergoStroi 2-1 Orenburg Junio [R.Sanatullin 47, R.Shageyev 61 - D.Kapustyanskiy 51. Att: 300]
SSOR Sokol     4-0 SSOR #14 Volga [D.Kagin 12, A.Zakharov 43 pen, D.Shilov 64, Ye.Sorokin 73. Att: 200]
Dorozhnik      8-0 RFTC           [D.Antonov 7 pen, 31 pen, K.Muromtsev 48, 86, I.Makeyev 59, 
                                   M.Maxyushin 77, I.Tyunkov 82, A.Solnyshkov 84. Att: 150]
Saransk Junior 1-3 SSOR #8 Electr [V.Volgayev 63 - M.Kurenkov 22, 32 pen, A.Dadonov (Sar) 59 og. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,390; Average: 174]
[Jun 29]
RFTC           0-1 SSOR #8 Electr [R.Gubanov 20. Att: 100]
[Jul 13]
University     1-1 Spartak Cheb   [D.Igoshin 32 - D.Dudnikov 69. Att: 70]
[Jul 16]
FanCom SS #5   5-0 Volga Juniors  [J.Fominykh 6, V.Kasyanov 44, P.Malkov 58, 77, A.Äskärov 65. Att: 70]
SSSOR Zenit    8-0 Khimik-August  [E.Yunısov 2, Ä.Zakirov 16, D.Blagodatskikh 38, I.Yeryomenko 54, 75 pen, 
                                   M.Poptsov 61, S.Begun 72, 80. Att: 100]
BoMiK          6-2 ORA-SSOR       [V.Bogorodskiy 7, A.Alexeyev 37, 39, I.Fedotov 62, A.Glukharyov 69, 
                                   M.Tsvetkov 77 - N.Boldyrev 23, 17. Att: 50]
SSOR #14 Volga 5-1 Orenburg Junio [A.Boichenko 6, I.Golovkov 35, 42, A.Syrtsov 66, 90 - D.Gogolev 11 pen. Att: 100]
OrgEnergoStroi 5-2 SSOR Sokol     [R.Şahiyev 8, 48, P.Ivanov 45, A.Logunov 65, V.Chislov 66 - 
                                   A.Pogosyan 30, M.Aronov 56. Att: 700]
Dorozhnik      5-0 Saransk Junior [A.Tsibizov 14, M.Maxyushin 30, P.Afanasyev 62, 
                                   A.Solnyshkov 70, D.Rufkin 81. Att: 200]

NB: Round 5 played after Round 6

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,590; Average: 199]
[Jul 2]
FanCom SS #5   2-2 SSSOR Zenit    [N.Borodavin 26, Ye.Pavlov 42 - D.Blagodatskikh 8, M.Poptsov 90. Att: 150]
Volga Juniors  0-4 Khimik-August  [N.Yaroslavkin 28, 44, 56, M.Kupriyanov 90. Att: 100]
Spartak Cheb   0-3 BoMiK          [I.Fedotov 64, V.Bogorodskiy 67, A.Alexeyev 90. Att: 700]
University     1-1 ORA-SSOR       [V.Zakharov 47 - S.Antonov 49. Att: 120]
Orenburg Junio 1-1 OrgEnergoStroi [N.Tarasyuk 9 - R.Sabirov 57. Att: 100]
RFTC           0-6 Dorozhnik      [I.Tyunkov 8, D.Rufkin 17 pen, D.Tarasov 28, 
                                   A.Solnyshkov 36, D.Antonov 48, 79. Att: 100]
SSOR #8 Electr 1-3 Saransk Junior [I.Sysuyev 90 - V.Xäyrov 12, 19, M.Gololobov 58. Att: 70]
[Jul 23]
SSOR #14 Volga 2-1 SSOR Sokol     [R.Bazarkin 15, R.Gonyan 58 - Ye.Sorokin 44. Att: 250]

Round 5 [Jul 30. Total Att: 1,210; Average: 151]
Khimik-Augus-2 1-7 FanCom SS #5   [M.Kupriyanov 74 - Ye.Pavlov 6, O.Volkov 14, A.Askerov 21 pen, 56, 
                                   N.Borodavin 60, 82, A.Andrianov 78. Att: 50]
SSSOR Zenit    0-0 Volga Juniors  [Att: 10]
ORA-SSOR       5-0 Spartak Cheb   [A.Pidalin 45, N.Kondrashov 54, R.Pavlov 58, N.Boldyrev 70, D.Yefremov 81. Att: 200]
BoMiK          4-2 University     [I.Fedotov 41, V.Bogorodskiy 55, I.Popov 82, 90 - 
                                   D.Ignatyev 60, D.Igoshin 70. Att: 50]
SSOR Sokol    11-1 Orenburg Junio [A.Zakharov 9, D.Lukinykh 16, 65, 74, D.Shilov 25, Ye.Sorokin 47, A.Polyakov 57, 
                                   A.Yegorushkin 68, 70, K.Azizov 82, I.Tychkov 90 - D.Gogolev 80. Att: 100]
OrgEnergoStroi 3-1 SSOR #14 Volga [I.Kuznetsov 4, 23, N.Danilin 37 - R.Gonyan 67. Att: 300]
Saransk Junior 5-0 RFTC           [D.Shamshurin 27, 28, 48, 55 pen, V.Xäyrov 64. Att: 200]
Dorozhnik      7-0 SSOR #8 Electr [A.Tsibizov 15, D.Tarasov 25, 35, D.Bulatov 31, 
                                   I.Tyunkov 49, D.Antonov 90, 90+3. Att: 300]

Final Tables:

Group A

1.Khimik-August-2 Vurnary         6   4  0  2  15-17  12  
2.FanCom SS #5 Nizhniy Novgorod   6   3  2  1  17- 6  11  
3.SSSOR Zenit Izhevsk             6   1  3  2  12- 8   6  
4.Volga Juniors Ulyanovsk         6   1  1  4   4-17   4  

Group B

1.BoMiK Tsivilsk                  6   6  0  0  26- 6  18  
2.Spartak Cheboksary              6   2  1  3  11-17   7  
3.University Ulyanovsk            6   1  2  3   6-13   5  
4.ORA-SSOR Yoshkar-Ola            6   1  1  4  12-19   4  

Group C

1.OrgEnergoStroi Dimitrovgrad     6   4  1  1  14- 8  13  
2.SSOR Sokol Saratov              6   4  0  2  20- 8  12  
3.SSOR #14 Volga Saratov          6   2  0  4  11-15   6  
4.FC Orenburg Juniors             6   1  1  4   7-21   4  

Group D

1.Dorozhnik Kamenka               6   6  0  0  36- 0  18  
2.FC Saransk Juniors              6   3  0  3  11-14   9  [1 0 1 4-4 3]
3.SSOR #8 Electrics N.Novgorod    6   3  0  3   7-17   9  [1 0 1 4-4 3]
4.RFTC Nizhniy Novgorod           6   0  0  6   1-24   0  

PLAYOFF STAGE

First Round  [Total Att: 1,635; Average: 117]

[Aug 6, 10]
University Ulyanovsk         0-4 1-3  FANCOM SS #5 Nizhniy Novgorod
  [1. O.Volkov 30, A.Andrianov 35, A.Äskärov 53, P.Malkov 63. Att: 50]
  [2. D.Kleiner 54 - A.Äskärov 30, A.Kvashuk 66, 77. Att: 100]
Volga Juniors Ulyanovsk      0-2 0-5  BOMIK Tsivilsk
  [1. Ye.Panov 50, V.Bogorodskiy 67. Att: 50]
  [2. I.Popov 16, M.Khozilov 39, I.Ustinov (Vol) 51 og, 
      A.Alexeyev 82, S.Semyonov 89. Att: 100]
RFTC Nizhniy Novgorod          -/+    ORGENERGOSTROI Dimitrovgrad
SSOR #14 Volga Saratov       0-7 1-9  FC SARANSK Juniors
  [1. M.Gololobov 41, D.Shatalin 42, 44, M.Dontsov 50, 
      V.Xäyrov 66, 70, A.Novikov 90. Att: 50]
  [2. A.Boichenko 42 - V.Xäyrov 5, D.Shamshurin 22 pen, 50, 70, A.Novikov 44, 
      M.Gololobov 49, M.Akulin 52, D.Shatalin 84, 86. Att: 300]
[Aug 6, 16]
ORA-SSOR Yoshkar-Ola         3-0 3-1  Khimik-August-2 Vurnary
  [1. N.Boldyrev 11, 77, A.Pidalin 73. Att: 100]
  [2. A.Agafonov 28, K.Yegoshin 73, D.Yefremov 81 - N.Alexeyev 60. Att: 100]
[Aug 6, Sep 7]
FC Orenburg Juniors          2-3 0-16 DOROZHNIK Kamenka
  [1. T.Urazov 5, A.Ğizzätullin 90 - K.Muromtsev 13, 49, A.Gibbanov (Ore) 30 og. Att: 30]
  [2. M.Maxyushin 16, 26, 51, 55, 80, D.Bulatov 19, D.Antonov 45, 46, 54, A.Tsibizov 50, 
      K.Muromtsev 60, 87, P.Afanasyev 68, A.Solnyshkov 76, 79, I.Tyunkov 81 pen. Att: 100]
[Aug 6, 31]
SSSOR Zenit Izhevsk          1-2 1-0  SPARTAK Cheboksary
  [1. I.Yeryomenko 68 - A.Fyodorov 50, K.Ivanov 73. Att: 100]
  [2. I.Yeryomenko 9 pen. Att: 300]
[Aug 10, 15]
SSOR SOKOL Saratov           6-0 1-2  SSOR #8 Electric N.Novgorod
  [1. Ye.Sorokin 18 pen, 32, D.Shilov 26, 33, 67, N.Solomatin 37. Att: 55]
  [2. M.Aronov 22 - M.Kurenkov 36, D.Kagin (Sok) 67 og. Att: 200]

Quarterfinals  [Total Att: 900; Average: 113]

[Sep 14, 17]
ORGENERGOSTROI Dimitrovgrad  3-1 1-1  SSOR Sokol Saratov
  [1. I.Kuznetsov 31, N.Danilin 50, R.Şahiyev 86. Att: 200]
  [2. R.Sabirov 81 - A.Pogosyan 66. Att: 50]
BOMIK Tsivilsk               4-0 4-0  Spartak Cheboksary
  [1. V.Bogorodskiy 45, I.Fedotov 56, R.Kurakov (Spa) 66 og, V.Lavrentyev 87. Att: 100]
  [2. A.Glukharyov 1, S.Shmelyov (Spa) 30 og, A.Alexeyev 57, 76. Att: 150]
DOROZHNIK Kamenka            5-0 3-0  FC Saransk Juniors
  [1. D.Antonov 6, D.Bulatov 36, A.Klyuyev 53, K.Muromtsev 60, M.Maxyushin 64. Att: 100]
  [2. A.Tsibizov 13, M.nesterov 73, M.Maxyushin 86. Att: 50]
[Sep 14, 18]
ORA-SSOR Yoshkar-Ola         0-5 0-4  FANCOM SS #5 Nizhniy Novgorod
  [1. A.Kvashuk 6, 20, A.Äskärov 17, 38, Ye.Pavlov 50. Att: 150]
  [2. S.Khalturin 19, N.Borodavin 25, 53, Ye.Makarov 43. Att: 100]

Semifinals [Sep 24, tba]

FanCom SS #5 Nizh. Novgorod  2-2  -   BoMiK Tsivilsk
  [1. A.Kvashuk 7, S.Khalturin 47 - V.Bogorodskiy 23, U.Ibrohimov 28. Att: 200]
OrgEnergoStroi Dimitrovgrad  3-1  -   Dorozhnik Kamenka
  [1. I.Kuznetsov 27, 48, 81 - K.Muromtsev 73 pen. Att: 500]

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Antonov (Dorozhnik)    11
2.Maxim Maxyushin (Dorozhnik)    10
3.Alexei Alexeyev (BoMiK)         9
  Vadim Bogorodskiy (BoMiK)       9
  Kirill Muromtsev (Dorozhnik)    9
6.Alen Äskärov (FanCom SS #5)     7
  Nikita Boldyrev (ORA-SSOR)      7
  Ivan Kuznetsov (OrgEnergoStr)   7
  Dmitriy Shamshurin (Saransk)    7


Third Division (AFL) Severo-Zapad 2022 

AFL SEVERO-ZAPAD (North-West) 2022
==================================

XXIII PRESIDENTIAL ENVOY TO NWFD'S AWARD
----------------------------------------

Venue: Zenit Sports Games Arena (St.Petersburg)

Group A

Round 1 [Feb 15]
SSOR Zenit  2-2 Almaz-Antey [D.Zhabin 18, 29 pen - I.Tikhonov 41, A.Tereshchuk 51]
Pskov       1-2 Zvezda      [V.Fyodorov 45 - M.Andreyev 22, Yu.Galeyev 25]

Round 2 [Feb 16]
Almaz-Antey 0-2 Zvezda      [M.Andreyev 64, A.Orlov 69]
SSOR Zenit  0-2 Pskov       [I.Georgiyev 4, V.Fyodorov 19]

Round 3 [Feb 18]
Almaz-Antey 2-2 Pskov       [M.Slepov 1, A.Abyshov 35 - M.Bayramov (AA) 19 og, I.Georgiyev 24]
Zvezda      1-1 SSOR Zenit  [K.Fomenko 62 - D.Zhabin 40]

Final Table:

1.Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg        3   2  1  0  5-2   7  
2.FC Pskov                      3   1  1  1  5-4   4  
----------------------------------------------------
3.Almaz-Antey Sankt-Peterburg   3   0  2  1  4-6   2  
4.SSOR Zenit Sankt-Peterburg    3   0  2  1  3-5   2  

Group B

Round 1 [Feb 15]
Yadro    1-1 Sever    [D.Chorniy 71 pen - D.Mayorov 57]
Dinamo   1-0 Zvezda-2 [L.Osokin 68]

Round 2 [Feb 16]
Zvezda-2 1-4 Sever    [A.Arkharov 49 - D.Mayorov 24, P.Mironov 28, A.Zinin 32, 52]
Dinamo   1-1 Yadro    [L.Titov (Yad) 15 og - S.Matyash 20]

Round 3 [Feb 18]
Zvezda-2 1-3 Yadro    [A.Plotnikov 21 - D.Chorniy 2, D.Dmitruk 36, S.Matyash 72]
Sever    1-2 Dinamo   [A.Nekrasov 33 - N.Shikov 72, I.Bugayenko 76 pen]

Final Table:

1.Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg        3   2  1  0   4- 2   7  
2.Yadro Sankt-Peterburg         3   1  2  0   5- 3   5  
------------------------------------------------------
3.Sever Murmansk                3   1  1  1   6- 4   4  
4.Zvezda-2 Sankt-Peterburg      3   0  0  3   2- 8   0  

Semifinals [Feb 19]

For 5-8 places

Almaz-Antey Sankt-Peterburg 1-1 Zvezda-2 Sankt-Peterburg    [pen 4-3]
  [M.Slepov 78 - A.Arkharov 71]
Sever Murmansk              0-3 SSOR Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
  [D.Zhabin 12, 80, A.Borisenko 75]

For 1-4 places

ZVEZDA Sankt-Peterburg      4-0 Yadro Sankt-Peterburg
  [D.Yashchuk 8, Yu.Galeyev 16, 23, M.Levin 59]
DINAMO Sankt-Peterburg      6-1 FC Pskov
  [V.Brovchuk 13, I.Bugayenko 22, N.Stepanov 27, O.Pliyev 31, 
   N.Shikov 39 pen, A.Boldyrev 50 - A.Paranin 44]

Finals [Feb 21]

For 7th place
Zvezda-2 Sankt-Peterburg    2-4 Sever Murmansk
  [D.Lebedev 10, Yu.Roslyakov 19 - D.Krasotskiy 22, V.Dunin 44, M.Trubilo 58, M.Gezold 59]

For 5th place
Almaz-Antey Sankt-Peterburg 0-2 SSOR Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
  [I.Zikran 22, 72]

For 3rd place
Yadro Sankt-Peterburg       2-0 FC Pskov
  [S.Aksanov 43, O.Yakovlev 50]

FINAL

ZVEZDA Sankt-Peterburg  4-0  Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg
  [D.Yashchuk 39, Yu.Galeyev 47, I.Smirnov 50, M.Andreyev 63 pen]

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Zhabin (SSOR Zenit)  5
2.Yuriy Galeyev (Zvezda)       4
3.Maxim Andreyev (Zvezda)      3

VIII SPRING YOUTH (U-21) TEAM CUP
---------------------------------

Venue: Zenit Sports Games Arena (St.Petersburg)

Group A

Round 1 [Mar 9]
SSOR Zenit   1-1 Leningradets [I.Krylov 28 - A.Kukharchuk 74]
Moskovskiy D 1-0 Yadro        [N.Posokhov 80]

Round 2 [Mar 10]
Yadro        0-0 SSOR Zenit  
Leningradets 0-0 Moskovskiy D

Round 3 [Mar 12]
Yadro        3-0 Leningradets [Ye.Nikitin 58, 72, V.Medvedev 76. Missed PK: A.Krugovykh (Len) 43]
Moskovskiy D 1-1 SSOR Zenit   [D.Ivanov 73 pen - G.Vasilevskiy 31]

Final Table:

1.Moskovskiy District SSOR #1 St-Peterburg   3   1  2  0  2-1   5  
2.Yadro Sankt-Peterburg                      3   1  1  1  3-1   4  
-----------------------------------------------------------------
3.SSOR Zenit Sankt-Peterburg                 3   0  3  0  2-2   3  
4.Leningradets Sankt-Peterburg               3   0  2  1  1-4   2  

Group B

Round 1 [Mar 9]
Vyborzhanin-Gorod 1-1 Sports School #7  [M.Ivanov 38 pen - D.Bogdanov 77]
Petrogradskiy Dis 0-0 Kolomyagi Olympic

Round 2 [Mar 10]
Kolomyagi Olympic 1-1 Vyborzhanin-Gorod [D.Smetskiy 76 - V.Spirin 43]
Sports School #7  2-1 Petrogradskiy Dis [R.Andreyev 43, D.Bogdanov 51 - M.Troyanov 78 pen]

Round 3 [Mar 12]
Petrogradskiy Dis 0-3 Vyborzhanin-Gorod [Technical result]
Sports School #7  1-1 Kolomyagi Olympic [D.Bogdanov 42 - G.Popov 48. Missed PK: A.Rosenberg (Kol) 16]

Final Table:

1.Vyborzhanin-Gorod St-Peterburg             3   1  2  0  5-2   5  
2.Sports School #7 Petrozavodsk              3   1  2  0  4-3   5  
-----------------------------------------------------------------
3.Kolomyagi Olympic Hopes                    3   0  3  0  2-2   3  
4.SS Petrogradskiy District St-Peterburg     3   0  1  2  1-5   1  

Play-off

For Places 5-8

Semifinals [Mar 14]

SSOR Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  1-1  SS Petrogradskiy District St-Peterburg  [pen 3-4]
  [D.Sayfunov 29 - A.Isakov 35. Missed PK: A.Huseynov (SSOR) 59]
Kolomyagi Olympic Hopes     0-2  Leningradets Sankt-Peterburg
  [V.Bykov 50, D.Serebryakov 72]

For 7th Place [Mar 15]
SSOR Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  0-1  Kolomyagi Olympic Hopes
  [V.Kuznetsov 62]

For 5th Place [Mar 15]
SS Petrogradskiy District St-Peterburg  1-3  Leningradets Sankt-Peterburg
  [A.Sorokin 34 - V.Bykov 35, K.Amelin (Pet) 73 og, D.Subbotin 80 pen]

For Places 1-4

Semifinals [Mar 14]

MOSKOVSKIY DISTRICT SSOR #1 St-Peterburg  0-0  Sports School #7 Petrozavodsk  [pen 5-4]
Vyborzhanin-Gorod Sankt-Peterburg         1-2  YADRO Sankt-Peterburg
  [D.Novikov 23 - Ye.Nikitin 15, N.Brovtsev 26]

For 3rd Place [Mar 15]
Sports School #7 Petrozavodsk  1-1  Vyborzhanin-Gorod Sankt-Peterburg  [pen 6-7]
  [D.Bogdanov 60 - M.Ivanov 74]

FINAL [Mar 15]

MOSKOVSKIY DISTRICT SSOR #1 St-Peterburg  0-0  Yadro Sankt-Peterburg  [pen 5-4]
  [Missed PK: Ye.Nikitin (Yad) 38]

Top scorers:

1.Daniil Bogdanov (Sports School #7)  4
2.Yegor Nikitin (Yadro)               3
3.Vsevolod Bykov (Leningradets)       2
  Mikhail Ivanov (Vyborzhanin-Gorod)  2

XVI NORTH-WEST CHAMPIONS CUP
----------------------------

Venue: Electron Stadium (Velikiy Novgorod)

Group A

[Apr 19]
Novgrad 2-1 Triumph [N.Belov 16, M.Lyamkin 86 - D.Germanov 39]
[Apr 20]
Triumph 2-3 Khimik  [D.Germanov 14, 66 - V.Petrov (Tri) 29 og, N.Vasilyev 79, V.Bilikhodze 85. Att: 90]
[Apr 21]
Khimik  3-1 Novgrad [N.Vasilyev 21 pen, S.Baronov 59, R.Belov 69 - N.Belov 24 pen]

Final Table:

1.Khimik Koryazhma            2   2  0  0  6-3   6  
2.Novgrad Velikiy Novgorod    2   1  0  1  3-4   3  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Triumph Petrozavodsk        2   0  0  2  3-5   0  

Group B

[Apr 19]
Priozyorsk  2-0 Kandalaksha [V.Alexeyev 42 pen, S.Friedman 61. Att: 20]
[Apr 20]
Kandalaksha 3-1 Electron    [V.Gushcha 21, 43, M.Golosov 47 - M.Vasilyev 88. Att: 50]
[Apr 21]
Electron    3-4 Priozyorsk  [I.Ivanov 4, Ye.Ridzel 9, M.Vasilyev 43 pen - V.Alexeyev 49 pen, 62 pen, 
                             M.Klyuikov 73, S.Friedman 85. Att: 300]
Final Table:

1.FC Priozyorsk               2   2  0  0  6-3   6  
2.FC Kandalaksha              2   1  0  1  3-3   3  
--------------------------------------------------
3.Electron Velikiy Novgorod   2   0  0  2  4-7   0  

5th Place Matches [Apr 22, 23]
Triumph Petrozavodsk  6-0 1-1  Electron Velikiy Novgorod
  [1. N.Popov 6, A.Trizna 63, R.Andreyev 64, D.Germanov 68, 80, 87. Att: 100]
  [2. D.Bogdanov 38 - D.Tarasov 42 pen. Att: 50]

Semifinals [Apr 22]
KHIMIK Koryazhma  3-0  FC Kandalaksha
  [N.Timoshkin 6, N.Vasilyev 19 pen, V.Bilikhodze 83]
FC PRIOZYORSK     2-2  Novgrad Velikiy Novgorod            [pen 4-3]
  [M.Belozyorov 41, Ye.Vasin 83 - N.Belov 8, 26. Att: 40]

3rd Place Match [Apr 23]
FC Kandalaksha    1-1  Novgrad Velikiy Novgorod            [pen 4-2]
  [V.Gushcha 59 - M.Volnov 30]

FINAL [Apr 23]

KHIMIK Koryazhma  1-1  FC Priozyorsk  [pen 5-3]
  [Ye.Smirnov 86 - M.Klyuikov 50. Att: 150]

Top scorers:

1.Denis Germanov (Triumph)         6
2.Nikita Belov (Novgrad)           4
3.Vasiliy Alexeyev (Priozyorsk)    3
  Vladislav Gushcha (Kandalaksha)  3
  Nikita Vasilyev (Khimik)         3

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[May 28]
SS #2 Zvezda 2-2 Khimik       [N.Kamayev 82 pen, N.Maslennikov 90+2 - A.Biryukov 33 pen, 85]
[Jun 1]
Leningradets 1-2 Sever        [I.Krasyuk 33 pen - D.Cherkasov 4, D.Mayorov 54]
[Jun 7]
Electron     0-6 Pskov        [V.Fyodorov 13, A.Paranin 18, 37, V.Volkov 64 pen, K.Alexeyev 81, D.Petrov 90. Att: 100]
[Jul 23]
SS #7 Petroz 3-0 Novgrad      [D.Zilevskiy 9, 82, V.Alyoshin 90+1. Att: 100]

Round 2
[May 29]
Electron     0-3 Sever        [I.Ignatenko 7, I.Shilov 64, A.Solovyov 73]
[May 31]
Pskov        2-1 SS #7 Petroz [V.Fyodorov 4, A.Paranin 52 - R.Andreyev 90]
[Jun 8]
Leningradets 4-1 SS #2 Zvezda [I.Zaparanyuk 29, V.Bykov 62, 73, 76 - M.Yurin 50]
[Jun 26]
Novgrad      1-0 Khimik       [A.Osmayev 78]

Round 3 [Total Att: 300; Average: 75]
[Jun 11]
SS #7 Petroz 1-0 Electron     [G.Sosno 40. Att: 100]
[Jun 14]
Khimik       3-3 Leningradets [N.Timoshkin 10, R.Ibrahimov 34, N.Vasilyev 88 pen - A.Kukharchuk 25, 
[Jun 15]                       R.Bashirov 35, A.Navolotskiy 65. Att: 50]
Pskov        0-2 Sever        [A.Solovyov 38, I.Vaganov 62. Att: 100]
[Jul 9]
SS #2 Zvezda 3-1 Novgrad      [A.Lukin 43, M.Hämidov 68 pen, A.Napolskiy 87 - M.Dzyuziyev 47. Att: 50]

Round 4
[Jun 18]
SS #2 Zvezda 1-2 Sever        [N.Maslennikov 23 - I.Ignatenko 36, P.Ryabokon 52. Att: 50]
Khimik       1-1 SS #7 Petroz [N.Timoshkin 76 - D.Germanov 18 pen. Att: 50]
[Jun 20]
Leningradets 4-0 Electron     [A.Konstantinov (Ele) 7 og, A.Kukharchuk 12, V.Ryasskiy 74, A.Navolotskiy 79]
[Jun 22]
Pskov        1-0 Novgrad      [M.Balovnev 22. Att: 200]

Round 5
[May 25]
Pskov        2-0 Khimik       [V.Fyodorov 47, D.Mikhailov 55]
[Jun 11]
Novgrad      1-1 Sever        [A.Osmayev 90 - M.Bazhenov (Nov) 48 og]
[Jun 24]
SS #7 Petroz 3-2 Leningradets [D.Subbotin (Len) 12 og, F.Gerasimov 62, I.Savinov 84 - I.Zaparanyuk 49, 75. Att: 80]
[Jun 25]
Electron     0-5 SS #2 Zvezda [M.Yurin 11, 58, R.Ganjerli 30, N.Kamayev 66 pen, A.Lukin 90. Att: 130]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,180; Average: 295]
[Jun 5]
SS #7 Petroz 1-2 SS #2 Zvezda [I.Yermolayev 63 - M.Yurin 20, 22. Att: 150]
[Jun 28]
Leningradets 0-1 Pskov        [A.Paranin 2. Att: 30]
[Jun 29]
Sever        3-0 Khimik       [D.Cherkasov 39, 78, A.Yakovlev 83. Att: 700]
Electron     2-2 Novgrad      [D.Tarasov 56, 61 - Ye.Podgorbunskiy 14, M.Bazhenov 33. Att: 300]

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Sever        2-0 SS #7 Petroz [I.Ignatenko 37, P.Surkov 78. Att: 600]
SS #2 Zvezda 1-3 Pskov        [M.Sergeyev 59 - D.Mikhailov 36, M.Vikhrov 62, M.Balovnev 90. Att: 50]
Electron     1-6 Khimik       [M.Vasilyev 90+3 - A.Biryukov 2, N.Timoshkin 7, 34, 
[Jul 6]                        N.Vasilyev 9, V.Medvedev 45 pen, N.Popov 55]
Leningradets 1-1 Novgrad      [A.Kukharchuk 3 - A.Osmayev 45+1 pen]

Round 8
[Aug 6]
Sever        7-0 Electron     [P.Ignatovich 14, 54, A.Yerkin 20, 26 pen, 38, 
                               I.Ignatenko 45 pen, A.Navolotskiy 58. Att: 150]
Khimik       1-2 SS #2 Zvezda [N.Panfilov 14 - A.Lukin 45, Ye.Kuznetsov 74. Att: 50]
Novgrad      0-3 SS#7 Karelia [Technical result]
[Aug 16]
Pskov        1-1 Leningradets [M.Sevastyanov 70 - M.Martyanov 63. Att: 200]

Round 9
[Aug 9]
Sever        3-0 Novgrad      [Technical result]
Khimik       1-5 Pskov        [N.Timoshkin 24 - M.Sevastyanov 5, 65, V.Volkov 45+1, V.Fyodorov 53, 78. Att: 50]
Leningradets 2-1 SS#7 Karelia [M.Gromov 68, N.Nesgovorov 77 - D.Germanov 10. Att: 50]
[Aug 10]
SS #2 Zvezda 2-0 Electron     [A.Lukin 1, M.Sergeyev 9. Att: 50]

Round 10
[Aug 13]
Sever        2-1 SS #2 Zvezda [I.Ignatenko 31 pen, 80 - T.Dolgushev 73. Att: 450]
[Aug 14]
Electron     0-6 SS#7 Karelia [D.Zilevskiy 43, 78, A.Manutsyan 48, 50, 68, Ye.Pavlov 83. Att: 100]
Novgrad      0-3 Pskov        [Technical result]
[Sep 14]
Leningradets 3-4 Khimik       [I.Vorontsov 19, M.Bogatov 65, D.Petrushin 76 - G.Vasilevskiy 6, 
                               S.Baronov 68, I.Takhistov 80, N.Vasilyev 90 pen]

Round 11
[Aug 27]
Novgrad      0-3 Leningradets [Technical result]
Khimik       7-0 Electron     [V.Bilikhodze 25, 34, 41, 51, G.Vasilevskiy 39, 45, N.Timoshkin 64 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 3]
SS #2 Zvezda 0-2 SS#7 Karelia [A.Trizna 65, D.Zilevskiy 90+3. Att: 50]
[Sep 14]
Sever        0-1 Pskov        [A.Alexeyev 18]

Round 12
[Aug 25]
Khimik       0-0 Sever        [Att: 52]
SS #2 Zvezda 1-6 Leningradets [M.Hämidov 41 pen - A.Kryukov 21, D.Serebryakov 33, B.Kizhapkin 35, 
                               R.Bäşirov 39, N.Nesgovorov 60, D.Petrushin 72]
Novgrad      0-3 Electron     [Technical result]
[Aug 28]
SS#7 Karelia 1-3 Pskov        [D.Zilevskiy 5 - A.Savelyev 32, M.Sevastyanov 37, I.Georgiyev 56. Att: 100]

Round 13
[Aug 20]
SS#7 Karelia 0-7 Sever        [N.Andreyev 9, A.Yerkin 29, 51, P.Ryabokon 38, D.Mironov 59, A.Navolotskiy 64, 79]
Khimik       3-0 Novgrad      [Technical result]
[Sep 7]
Pskov        1-1 SS #2 Zvezda [M.Sevastyanov 10 - A.Lukin 25. Att: 300]
Electron     1-4 Leningradets [M.Bazhenov 14 - N.Nesgovorov 5, I.Vorontsov 68, M.Bogatov 80, A.Rodionov 90+2. Att: 50]

Round 14 [Sep 17]
Sever        3-1 Leningradets [I.Vaganov 43, I.Ignatenko 45 pen, A.Navolotskiy 67 pen - M.Bogatov 41. Att: 150]
Pskov        8-0 Electron     [V.Fyodorov 7 pen, 41, M.Sevastyanov 23, 31, D.Mikhailov 54, 90, 
                               A.Paranin 62, A.Sobolev 72. Att: 200]
SS#7 Karelia 1-1 Khimik       [G.Sosno 5 - N.Vasilyev 88. Att: 100]
Novgrad      0-3 SS #2 Zvezda [Technical result]

Final Table:

1.Sever Murmansk                   14  11  2  1  37- 6  35  [1 0 1 2-1 3] [+] Champions
2.FC Pskov                         14  11  2  1  37- 8  35  [1 0 1 1-2 3]
3.SS Leningradets Gatchina         14   6  3  5  35-22  21  
4.SS #7 Karelia Petrozavodsk       14   6  2  6  24-22  20  [1 0 1 3-2 3] [+]
5.SS #2 VO Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg  14   6  2  6  25-25  20  [1 0 1 2-3 3] [+]
6.Khimik Koryazhma                 14   4  5  5  29-24  17  
7.Novgrad Velikiy Novgorod         14   1  3 10   6-32   6  Withdrew [+]
8.Electron School Vel. Novgorod    14   1  1 12   7-61   4  

NB: Last season champions Yadro Sankt-Peterburg as well as Almaz-Antey Sankt-Peterburg, 
      Automobilist Slantsy, and S.P.B.S.L.C. Sankt-Peterburg withdrew.
    Novgrad withdrew after the first half.

Top scorers:

1.Vsevolod Fyodorov (Pskov)          7
  Ivan Ignatenko (Sever)             7
  Mikhail Sevastyanov (Pskov)        7
4.Anton Navolotskiy (Sever)          6
  Nikita Timoshkin (Khimik)          6
  Daniil Zilevskiy (SS #7 Karelia)   6
7.Alexander Lukin (SS #2 VO Zvezda)  5
  Anton Paranin (Pskov)              5
  Alexander Yerkin (Sever)           5
  Mikhail Yurin (SS #2 VO Zvezda)    5

CUP
---

[Oct 1]
FC Pskov      - SS #7 Karelia
[Oct 9]
SS #7 Karelia - Sever        
[Oct 15]
Sever         - FC Pskov     

Table:

1.Sever Murmansk               0   0  0  0  0-0   0  
2.FC Pskov                     0   0  0  0  0-0   0  
3.SS #7 Karelia Petrozavodsk   0   0  0  0  0-0   0  


Third Division (AFL) Sibir 2022 

AFL SIBIR (Siberia) 2022
========================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1 [May 8. Total Att: 4,270; Average: 610]
Dinamo Jun Barn 1-4 Tempo           [I.Yelnikov 1 - Ye.Nikiforenko (Din) 10 og, B.Oliynyk 21, 
                                     N.Babich 45, Ye.Tsvyk 70. Att: 150]
Yenisey Juniors 4-2 Rassvet         [A.Tortochakov 14 pen, N.Terentyev 27, D.Dyomin 81, K.Simakov 89 - 
                                     D.Azimov 30, A.Kolpakov 50. Att: 120]
Torpedo Rub     1-4 Polymer         [V.Benediktov 72 - V.Aksyutenko 19, 59, V.Khmelevskiy 26, A.Dovgal 32. Att: 1,100]
Tom Juniors     0-4 Novosibirsk Jun [D.Shatalov 21, A.Kolosov 30, A.Ozmanyan 37, 58. Att: 500]
Baykal          3-4 Irkutsk         [A.Lavrentyev 70, 86, U.Jıldızbek 76 - A.Bondarenko 14 pen, 
                                     Ye.Slepnyov 36, V.Bogdanov 71, V.Popov 79. Att: 600]
Stroitel        3-0 Altay           [R.Chuprov 3, S.Potekhin 33, Ye.Virbickas 86. Att: 200]
Buryatia        2-0 Chita Juniors   [A.Ryabovanov 68, 76. Missed PK: Ye.Yevtushenko 45. Att: 1,600]

Round 2 [May 13. Total Att: 2,700; Average: 386]
Novosibirsk Jun 2-1 Polymer         [A.Ozmanyan 61, A.Kolosov 70 pen - D.Popov 28. Att: 150]
Irkutsk         2-1 Tempo           [A.Yushchuk 37, A.Uboniyev 56 - R.Sychov 71. Att: 600]
Stroitel        2-0 Rassvet         [P.Potekhin 1, A.Reutskiy 43. Att: 700]
Altay           0-3 Yenisey Juniors [A.Vorsin 39, D.Predein 70, A.Kulikov 87. Att: 150]
Buryatia        0-1 Raspadskaya     [D.Churikov 15. Att: 850]
Baykal          0-1 Dinamo Jun Barn [N.Yeponeshnikov 75. Att: 100]
Tom Juniors     0-1 Torpedo Rub     [V.Benediktov 66. Att: 150]

Round 3 [May 15. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 264]
Stroitel        1-0 Yenisey Juniors [D.Veselov (Yen) 64 og. Att: 800]
Novosibirsk Jun 4-0 Torpedo Rub     [I.Ikromeddinov 64, A.Ozmanyan 66, D.Shatalov 86, A.Kolosov 90. Att: 200]
Irkutsk         2-0 Dinamo Jun Barn [A.Uboniyev 39, V.Bogdanov 42. Att: 400]
Baykal          0-1 Tempo           [R.Sychov 62. Att: 100]
Tom Juniors     1-1 Polymer         [M.Madaminov 57 pen - A.Sablin 65. Att: 150]
Chita Juniors   2-3 Raspadskaya     [Ye.Opushnikov 55, 56 - N.Kiverin 8 pen, Ye.Shapyrin 66, A.Zapasnoi 89. Att: 100]
Altay           0-3 Rassvet         [V.Pavlov 28, E.Avetyan 36, A.Usov 77. Att: 100]

Round 4 [May 20. Total Att: 2,500; Average: 357]
Novosibirsk Jun 7-0 Altay           [A.Ozmanyan 8, D.Shatalov 25, N.Gerasimov 31, I.Ikromeddinov 67, 87, 
                                     A.Shvets 75, M.Sigayev 77. Att: 150]
Tom Juniors     1-1 Stroitel        [K.Demkov 37 - A.Lukyanov 48. Att: 200]
Irkutsk         0-0 Raspadskaya     [Att: 950]
Yenisey Juniors 1-2 Tempo           [A.Malfanov 45 - N.Knyazev 29, A.Kiselyov 87 pen. Att: 100]
Polymer         0-0 Buryatia        [Att: 100]
Rassvet         1-0 Dinamo Jun Barn [V.Pavlov 37. Att: 300]
Torpedo Rub     4-0 Chita Juniors   [V.Velegura 26, A.Tatymov 40, V.Benediktov 50, A.Droganov 73. Att: 700]

Round 5 [May 22. Total Att: 2,420; Average: 346]
Novosibirsk Jun 0-2 Stroitel        [A.Mämmädov 24 pen, P.Potekhin 90. Att: 200]
Yenisey Juniors 3-0 Dinamo Jun Barn [A.Malfanov 9, 14, A.Tortochakov 31. Att: 50]
Rassvet         1-4 Tempo           [D.Xösäyenov 16 - R.Sychov 14 pen, 37, N.Babich 24, P.Ivanov 32. Att: 100]
Baykal          1-1 Raspadskaya     [U.Jıldızbek 90 pen - A.Zapasnoi 90 pen. Att: 200]
Polymer         3-0 Chita Juniors   [V.Mikheyev 26, A.Meyer 67, M.Maximov 90. Att: 70]
Torpedo Rub     2-2 Buryatia        [A.Droganov 14, A.Kondurov 53 - A.Ryabovanov 25, P.Sinatorov 90. Att: 1,600]
Tom Juniors     1-0 Altay           [M.Madaminov 90 pen. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Jun 3. Total Att: 1,500; Average: 214]
Chita Juniors   2-1 Stroitel        [I.Protasov 21, A.Martyushov 84 - D.Odinets 17. Att: 100]
Novosibirsk Jun 0-0 Raspadskaya     [Att: 100]
Tempo           4-3 Torpedo Rub     [N.Babich 12, N.Rodichev 22, R.Sychov 59, A.Tarasov 90 - 
                                     V.Benediktov 7, 47, R.Tankevich 15. Att: 500]
Irkutsk         5-2 Rassvet         [E.Bogdanov 13 pen, Ye.Perevoznikov 50, A.Naidyonov 59, A.Bulgatov 73, 
                                     V.Bogdanov 88 - E.Avetyan 79, V.Pavlov 81. Att: 400]
Baykal          0-1 Yenisey Juniors [A.Tortochakov 48. Att: 50]
Dinamo Jun Barn 2-1 Polymer         [A.Shadura 71, V.Ruf 73 - R.Masimov 87. Att: 100]
Buryatia        7-0 Altay           [A.Ryabovanov 32, 65 pen, P.Sinatorov 58, 63, 
                                     B.Startsuyev 72, 75, M.Shironov 81. Att: 250]

Round 7 [Jun 5. Total Att: 2,100; Average: 350]
Tempo           4-0 Polymer         [R.Sychov 22, N.Rodichev 58, Ye.Tsvyk 62, 79. Att: 500]
Irkutsk         4-0 Yenisey Juniors [A.Bulgatov 54, A.Uboniyev 74, Ye.Perevoznikov 89, A.Afer 90. Att: 700]
Buryatia        1-1 Stroitel        [P.Sinatorov 47 - S.Potekhin 57. Att: 300]
Tom Juniors     0-1 Raspadskaya     [D.Chistyakov 29. Att: 300]
Dinamo Jun Barn 3-2 Torpedo Rub     [A.Fominykh 13, A.Novichkov (Tor) 65 og, K.Tarasenko 90 - 
                                     A.Droganov 22 pen, A.Kondurov 76. Att: 100]
Baykal          3-0 Rassvet         [A.Lavrentyev 13, 90, U.Jıldızbek 86. Att: 200]
Chita Juniors   2-2 Altay           [N.Chadov 5, I.Mikhailov 23 - A.Reshetnikov 12, M.Semyonov (Chi) 64 og]

Round 8 [Jun 10. Total Att: 1,480; Average: 211]
Novosibirsk Jun 3-2 Tempo           [N.Rozhkov 8, 46, D.Shatalov 38 - P.Ivanov 66, D.Babeshko 72. Att: 150]
Chita Juniors   0-1 Irkutsk         [A.Pichuyev (Chi) 72 og. Att: 80]
Stroitel        0-0 Polymer         [Att: 300]
Raspadskaya     2-2 Yenisey Juniors [A.Naumenko 25, M.Korshunov 59 - D.Dyomin 32, A.Tortochakov 45. Att: 150]
Tom Juniors     1-0 Dinamo Jun Barn [M.Madaminov 49 pen. Att: 500]
Buryatia        1-0 Baykal          [M.Shironov 72. Att: 150]
Altay           0-4 Torpedo Rub     [A.Novichkov 9, 55, A.Droganov 28, V.Benediktov 32. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Jun 12. Total Att: 1,080; Average: 154]
Buryatia        1-2 Irkutsk         [E.Galdanov 10 - A.Uboniyev 7, A.Bondarenko 57. Att: 150]
Tom Juniors     1-3 Tempo           [Ye.Mokhov 62 - R.Sychov 19, 43, 58. Att: 200]
Novosibirsk Jun 1-3 Dinamo Jun Barn [N.Rozhkov 48 - I.Yelnikov 10, A.Bricheyev 13, A.Fominykh 36. Att: 50]
Stroitel        5-0 Torpedo Rub     [A.Mamedov 21, B.Savchenko 40, 72, A.Lukyanov 42, P.Potekhin 81. Att: 300]
Raspadskaya     3-0 Rassvet         [A.Zapasnoi 25, 77, M.Korshunov 52. Att: 150]
Altay           0-2 Polymer         [A.Dovgal 61, K.Kukavitsin 72. Att: 150]
Chita Juniors   2-0 Baykal          [N.Chadov 79, Ye.Apushnikov 81. Att: 80]

Round 10 [Jun 17. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 330]
Stroitel        4-2 Tempo           [D.Odinets 22, 83, P.Potekhin 69, 77 - R.Sychov 20, N.Babich 90. Att: 650]
Chita Juniors   2-0 Novosibirsk Jun [Ye.Apushnikov 16, 35. Att: 50]
Raspadskaya     4-0 Torpedo Rub     [M.Chevelyov 12, D.Chistyakov 39, 69, A.Naumenko 85. Att: 50]
Altay           1-6 Dinamo Jun Barn [I.Platonov 20 - I.Yelnikov 7, A.Fominykh 40, A.Grishakov 66, 
                                     I.Chuchalin 80, A.Bricheyev 89, I.Galuzin 90. Att: 200]
Buryatia        0-0 Tom Juniors     [Att: 700]

Round 11 [Jun 19. Total Att: 2,000; Average: 400]
Altay           0-5 Tempo           [Ye.Tsvyk 2, 45, N.Babich 62, N.Grechnikov 69, R.Sychov 77. Att: 250]
Stroitel        3-1 Dinamo Jun Barn [I.Ovchinnikov 37, 78, P.Potekhin 55 - M.Chepikov 10 pen. Att: 750]
Raspadskaya     1-0 Polymer         [D.Churikov 19. Att: 50]
Buryatia        1-2 Novosibirsk Jun [M.Shironov 39 - N.Stadnikov 32, V.Vshivkov 40. Att: 900]
Chita Juniors   2-2 Tom Juniors     [V.Fedotov 81, N.Chadov 83 - Ye.Mitin 72, N.Kozlov 89. Att: 50]

Round 12 [Jun 24. Total Att: 2,720; Average: 389]
Tempo           9-2 Buryatia        [V.Kuzkin 10, B.Oliynyk 23, A.Cherkasov 34, R.Sychov 36, 43, 58, D.Babeshko 67, 
                                     N.Grechnikov 71, N.Rodichev 85 - A.Beloborodov 53, B.Startsuyev 63. Att: 350]
Stroitel        1-0 Raspadskaya     [B.Savchenko 71. Att: 800]
Polymer         0-2 Irkutsk         [A.Uboniyev 10, Ye.Perevoznikov 49. Att: 100]
Rassvet         3-1 Novosibirsk Jun [E.Avetyan 15, S.Perelygin 49, Ye.Gurulyov 57 pen - A.Shevchenko 90. Att: 100]
Dinamo Jun Barn 3-1 Chita Juniors   [V.Schäfer 11, A.Bricheyev 54, I.Bespalov 87 - I.Protasov 45. Att: 120]
Yenisey Juniors 2-1 Tom Juniors     [D.Dyomin 35, A.Vorsin 72 - M.Isayev 33. Att: 50]
Torpedo Rub     1-2 Baykal          [V.Benediktov 50 - A.Baranovich 23, U.Jıldızbek 84. Att: 1,200]

Round 13 [Jun 26. Total Att: 1,220; Average: 174]
Tempo           3-1 Chita Juniors   [N.Babich 41, N.Rodichev 72, N.Knyazev 90 - A.Parfyonov 29. Att: 250]
Torpedo Rub     0-8 Irkutsk         [A.Naidyonov 4, E.Bogdanov 11, 83, Ye.Perevoznikov 22, 
                                     A.Uboniyev 33, 46, 90, Ye.Slepnyov 86. Att: 500]
Altay           1-5 Raspadskaya     [A.Myachkin 35 - D.Churikov 12, A.Zapasnoi 44, A.Naumenko 45, 66, 75. Att: 100]
Yenisey Juniors 1-1 Novosibirsk Jun [D.Dyomin 64 - A.Denisov 69. Att: 50]
Dinamo Jun Barn 1-3 Buryatia        [V.Ruf 88 - M.Shironov 41, P.Sinatorov 52, Ye.Kornakov 76. Att: 120]
Polymer         2-0 Baykal          [A.Sablin 2, 66. Att: 100]
Rassvet         2-3 Tom Juniors     [M.Oganichev 39, Ye.Gurulyov 83 - M.Madaminov 5, 43, M.Aksanov 13. Att: 100]

Round 14 [Jul 8. Total Att: 1,600; Average: 320]
Irkutsk         3-0 Altay           [Ye.Perevoznikov 36, M.Piskunov 86, D.Sortokov 90. Att: 150]
Baykal          1-2 Stroitel        [D.Ikovanyuk 26 - S.Potekhin 62, 90. Att: 150]
Raspadskaya     4-0 Dinamo Jun Barn [Ye.Shapyrin 22, A.Naumenko 43, A.Antimonov 63 pen, M.Sotnikov 81. Att: 200]
Polymer         3-0 Yenisey Juniors [V.Mikheyev 2, A.Rybakov 27, 41. Att: 300]
Torpedo Rub     2-3 Rassvet         [V.Benediktov 48, V.Pichugin 50 - M.Khomyak 63, A.Kolpakov 77 pen, 90. Att: 800]

Round 15 [Jul 10. Total Att: 2,075; Average: 415]
Irkutsk         4-0 Stroitel        [V.Bogdanov 3, 58, E.Bogdanov 54 pen, 82. Att: 700]
Raspadskaya     1-3 Tempo           [A.Naumenko 68 pen - N.Rodichev 25, N.Knyazev 76, R.Sychov 78. Att: 200]
Polymer         0-0 Rassvet         [Att: 100]
Torpedo Rub     0-0 Yenisey Juniors [Att: 1,000]
Baykal          1-3 Altay           [U.Jıldızbek 80 pen - Z.Pesin 72, I.Platonov 85, 90. Att: 75]

Round 16 [Jul 15. Total Att: 550; Average: 138]
Irkutsk         1-0 Tom Juniors     [E.Bogdanov 63. Att: 300]
Baykal          0-1 Novosibirsk Jun [N.Stadnikov 3. Att: 50]
Yenisey Juniors 1-1 Chita Juniors   [N.Terentyev 77 pen - N.Chadov 61. Att: 100]
Rassvet         3-1 Buryatia        [Ye.Marchenko 8, Ye.Gurulyov 9, 72 - A.Beloborodov 57. Att: 100]

Round 17 [Jul 17. Total Att: 650; Average: 163]
Irkutsk         2-1 Novosibirsk Jun [Ye.Slepnyov 47, A.Naidyonov 63 - V.Vshivkov 80. Att: 400]
Yenisey Juniors 2-0 Buryatia        [A.Tortochakov 23, A.Kulikov 53. Att: 50]
Rassvet         2-0 Chita Juniors   [M.Oganichev 18, Ye.Marchenko 32. Att: 100]
Baykal          0-2 Tom Juniors     [Ya.Sholokhov (Bay) 16 og, V.Lovchanovskiy 72. Att: 100]

Round 18 [Jul 29. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
Novosibirsk Jun 3-4 Irkutsk         [D.Shatalov 8, A.Ozmanyan 65, V.Vshivkov 86 - A.Polorotov 7, 
                                     A.Uboniyev 35, A.Bondarenko 67, V.Bogdanov 74. Att: 200]
Buryatia        3-0 Yenisey Juniors [E.Galdanov 7, N.Mitenkov 61, A.Vasilyev 62. Att: 350]
Chita           5-2 Rassvet         [P.Miroshnichenko 2, A.Parfyonov 32, 40, N.Chadov 85, A.Martyushov 87 - 
                                     E.Avetyan 90, Ye.Marchenko 90. Att: 250]
Tom Juniors     0-2 Baykal          [V.Korolyov (Tom) 33 og, V.Tolmachov 74 pen. Att: 250]

Round 19 [Jul 31. Total Att: 1,300; Average: 260]
Tom Juniors     1-1 Irkutsk         [M.Madaminov 52 - A.Uboniyev 19. Att: 250]
Dinamo Jun Barn 4-1 Stroitel        [A.Fominykh 23, A.Shadura 56, I.Yelnikov 62, 
                                     M.Chepikov 90 - S.Potekhin 49. Att: 350]
Chita           1-1 Yenisey Juniors [A.Parfyonov 19 - A.Tortochakov 34. Att: 100]
Buryatia        2-2 Rassvet         [A.Beloborodov 4, Ye.Yakovlev 90 - E.Avetyan 27, G.Samoilov 34. Att: 400]
Novosibirsk Jun 4-0 Baykal          [N.Rozhkov 28, D.Shatalov 42, A.Ozmanyan 44, D.Sharonov 82. Att: 200]

Round 20 [Aug 5. Total Att: 3,080; Average: 440]
Irkutsk         1-0 Buryatia        [D.Tolmachov 90. Att: 700]
Tempo           6-2 Tom Juniors     [N.Vorona 10, 77, M.Chernov 33, R.Sychov 52, 57, 
                                     Ye.Tsvyk 72 - Ye.Mitin 59, V.Sorokin 65. Att: 300]
Polymer         0-1 Stroitel        [S.Potekhin 55. Att: 150]
Rassvet         0-2 Raspadskaya     [A.Usov 38, N.Kiverin 63. Att: 80]
Dinamo Jun Barn 0-3 Novosibirsk Jun [I.Ikromeddinov 49, V.Vshivkov 53, A.Shevchenko 78 pen. Att: 250]
Baykal          2-1 Chita           [V.Tolmachov 2 pen, V.Fedotov (Chi) 74 og - M.Gordeyev 44. Att: 100]
Torpedo Rub     3-2 Altay           [V.Benediktov 36 pen, 90, A.Kondurov 60 - I.Platonov 38, 55. Att: 1,500]

Round 21 [Aug 7. Total Att: 2,900; Average: 414]
Irkutsk         5-3 Chita           [D.Ikovanyuk 17, V.Bogdanov 31, Ye.Perevoznikov 50, M.Piskunov 67, D.Sortokov 80 - 
                                     M.Gordeyev 10, A.Polorotov (Irk) 21 og, N.Popov 90. Att: 500]
Tempo           0-1 Novosibirsk Jun [A.Dudarev 57. Att: 300]
Torpedo Rub     0-4 Stroitel        [S.Potekhin 51, 57, 71, 78. Att: 1,500]
Yenisey Juniors 0-1 Raspadskaya     [A.Naumenko 85. Att: 100]
Polymer         3-0 Altay           [V.Lipin 4 pen, A.Sablin 12, Yu.Yudin 33. Att: 100]
Dinamo Jun Barn 2-1 Tom Juniors     [A.Bricheyev 24, N.Yeponeshnikov 48 - D.Valekzhanin 70. Att: 300]
Baykal          1-3 Buryatia        [V.Tolmachov 29 - A.Beloborodov 62 pen, 73 pen, A.Ryabovanov 90. Att: 100]

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,220; Average: 203]
[Aug 13]
Irkutsk         2-0 Baykal          [A.Uboniyev 39, 90. Att: 700]
Altay           2-3 Stroitel        [I.Mogilniy 5, B.Chekushin 12 - Ye.Virbickas 30, 
                                     A.Borisov 46, A.Mämmädov 87 pen. Att: 50]
Tempo           5-1 Dinamo Jun Barn [N.Vorona 23, N.Grechnikov 48, R.Sychov 50, I.Chuchalin (Din) 80 og, 
                                     Ye.Tsvyk 85 - A.Gildeyev 42]
Polymer         2-0 Torpedo Rub     [V.Khmelevskiy 36, A.Rybakov 72. Att: 100]
Chita           1-3 Buryatia        [N.Chadov 71 - M.Shironov 45, A.Ryabovanov 51, 60 pen. Att: 120]
[Aug 14]
Rassvet         3-1 Yenisey Juniors [Ye.Marchenko 67, E.Avetyan 72, Ye.Gurulyov 87 - D.Veselov 4. Att: 150]
[Sep 22]
Novosibirsk Jun 1-2 Tom Juniors     [M.Sigayev 53 - M.Isayev 60, Ye.Mitin 87. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Aug 19. Total Att: 1,550; Average: 221]
Irkutsk         4-1 Torpedo Rub      [A.Uboniyev 24, 44, Ye.Slepnyov 41, V.Bogdanov 57 - V.Benediktov 66. Att: 700]
Chita           0-2 Tempo            [N.Knyazev 7, Ye.Shcheblykin 77. Att: 100]
Raspadskaya     5-2 Altay            [N.Kiverin 36 pen, Ye.Yevtushenko 50, 58, 85, A.Naumenko 53 - 
                                      I.Platonov 16, Ye.Krivashin 59. Att: 100]
Novosibirsk Jun 4-1 Rassvet          [N.Rozhkov 5, V.Vshivkov 33, D.Shatalov 35, Ye.Marchenko (Ras) 60 og - 
                                      A.Andreyev 61. Att: 200]
Buryatia        1-1 Dinamo Jun Barn  [B.Burunkuyev 44 - M.Chepikov 79. Att: 200]
Baykal          2-4 Polymer          [A.Novikov 44, 45 - A.Dovgal 9, V.Khmelevskiy 12, A.Sablin 72, 90. Att: 100]
Tom Juniors     2-1 Yenisey Juniors  [K.Demkov 35, V.Korolyov 68 - A.Borisov 78. Att: 150]

Round 24 [Aug 21. Total Att: 2,150; Average: 307]
Irkutsk         1-1 Polymer          [A.Bondarenko 25 - A.Dovgal 41. Att: 1,000]
Raspadskaya     1-0 Stroitel         [A.Naumenko 36. Att: 150]
Buryatia        4-0 Tempo            [P.Sinatorov 14, A.Ryabovanov 46 pen, Ye.Kislitsyn 82, A.Vasilyev 88. Att: 450]
Novosibirsk Jun 2-0 Yenisey Juniors  [V.Vshivkov 26, 64. Att: 200]
Chita           4-2 Dinamo Jun Barn  [M.Gordeyev 33, A.Martyushov 38, N.Chadov 87, A.Kamenev 90 - 
                                      Ye.Nikiforenko 64, A.Gildeyev 76. Att: 100]
Tom Juniors     1-0 Rassvet          [N.Kozlov 34. Att: 150]
Baykal          5-0 Torpedo Rub      [A.Lavrentyev 30, V.Tolmachov 39 pen, Ye.Chernyshov 41, 
                                      A.Maslov 73, A.Gadalshin 80. Att: 100]

Round 25 [Aug 26. Total Att: 900; Average: 225]
Tempo           7-2 Altay            [K.Zhdanov 22, R.Sychov 37, A.Apalkin 59, N.Vorona 62, N.Knyazev 65, 
                                      A.Tarasov 70, N.Grechnikov 90 - K.Isayev 4, 90. Att: 300]
Polymer         0-0 Raspadskaya      [Att: 150]
Novosibirsk Jun 3-0 Buryatia         [V.Vshivkov 13, A.Ozmanyan 24, P.Sinatorov (Bur) 27 og. Att: 150]
Tom Juniors     3-1 Chita            [M.Isayev 33, V.Sorokin 63, T.Radishevskiy 72 - N.Chadov 55. Att: 300]

Round 26 [Aug 28. Total Att: 2,500; Average: 500]
Tempo           3-2 Stroitel         [N.Grechnikov 47, N.Vorona 64, 89 - S.Potekhin 42, A.Parshin 55. Att: 500]
Torpedo Rub     1-4 Raspadskaya      [V.Benediktov 45 - I.Ilyasov 11, M.Korshunov 15, 
                                      Ye.Yevtushenko 34, D.Churikov 59. Att: 1,500]
Novosibirsk Jun 4-1 Chita            [N.Rozhkov 16, 43, V.Vshivkov 43, A.Ozmanyan 81 - V.Fedotov 44. Att: 200]
Tom Juniors     6-0 Buryatia         [P.Gribennikov 2, M.Isayev 5, 31, 54, V.Korolyov 28, N.Kozlov 36. Att: 200]
Dinamo Jun Barn 0-0 Altay            [Att: 100]

Round 27 [Total Att: 2,050; Average: 293]
[Sep 2]
Yenisey Juniors 0-2 Irkutsk         [V.Bogdanov 27, E.Bogdanov 35 pen. Att: 120]
Polymer         1-1 Tempo           [V.Khmelevskiy 29 pen - R.Sychov 18. Att: 500]
Stroitel        5-1 Chita           [A.Lukyanov 1, A.Borisov 10, S.Potekhin 19, 59, 
                                     I.Ovchinnikov 33 - A.Parfyonov 86. Att: 500]
Altay           3-2 Buryatia        [A.Myachkin 37, I.Platonov 56, K.Isayev 66 - 
                                     A.Ryabovanov 10, M.Shironov 87. Att: 50]
Torpedo Rub     2-0 Dinamo Jun Barn [V.Benediktov 31 pen, 88. Att: 800]
Rassvet         3-0 Baykal          [Ye.Gurulyov 13, M.Khomyak 18, E.Avetyan 64. Att: 50]
[Sep 16]
Raspadskaya     4-2 Tom Juniors     [A.Antimonov 41, N.Kiverin 43 pen, M.Korshunov 82, 90 - 
                                     M.Isayev 2, M.Aksanov 30. Att: 30]

Round 28 [Total Att: 1,920; Average: 274]
[Sep 4]
Rassvet         1-6 Irkutsk         [A.Andreyev 47 - D.Ikovanyuk 6, V.Bogdanov 11, 29, 71, A.Uboniyev 69, 90. Att: 70]
Torpedo Rub     0-4 Tempo           [A.Apalkin 23, D.Bobeshko 45, 90, A.Tatymov (Tor) 84 og. Att: 900]
Stroitel        2-3 Buryatia        [D.Odinets 19, A.Lukyanov 45 - A.Ryabovanov 12, 77, F.Iesifidi 47. Att: 700]
Polymer         0-0 Dinamo Jun Barn [Att: 100]
Yenisey Juniors 1-0 Baykal          [A.Chernyakin 59. Att: 50]
Altay           2-2 Chita           [R.Znakovan 73, A.Reshetnikov 90 - V.Fedotov 13, A.Martyushov 82. Att: 50]
[Sep 18]
Raspadskaya     2-0 Novosibirsk Jun [D.Churikov 63, N.Kiverin 85 pen. Att: 50]

Round 29 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 229]
[Sep 7]
Raspadskaya     3-0 Buryatia        [A.Naumenko 45, 59, D.Churikov 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 9]
Dinamo Jun Barn 0-4 Irkutsk         [A.Uboniyev 14, E.Bogdanov 40, D.Ikovanyuk 48, A.Bondarenko 63. Att: 100]
Tempo           4-0 Baykal          [Ye.Shcheblykin 5, R.Sychov 24, 35, N.Grechnikov 76. Att: 450]
Polymer         1-2 Novosibirsk Jun [D.Pokroyev 52 - M.Sigayev 11, N.Gerasimov 27. Att: 150]
Yenisey Juniors 2-0 Stroitel        [D.Tashov 36, D.Dyomin 45. Att: 50]
Torpedo Rub     0-8 Tom Juniors     [Ye.Mitin 10, M.Isayev 11, V.Korolyov 29, 31, K.Chesnov 61, 89 pen, 
                                     V.Pichugin (Tor) 76 og, Ye.Gubin 80. Att: 700]
Rassvet         4-0 Altay           [Ye.Gurulyov 7, 47, M.Oganichev 29, Ye.Marchenko 73. Att: 50]

Round 30 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 200]
[Aug 31]
Raspadskaya     4-0 Chita           [A.Naumenko 38, D.Churikov 52, A.Zapasnoi 64 pen, A.Antimonov 74. Att: 150]
[Sep 11]
Tempo           2-1 Irkutsk         [A.Apalkin 51, N.Rodichev 90 - Ye.Perevoznikov 76. Att: 550]
Torpedo Rub     1-5 Novosibirsk Jun [V.Benediktov 16 - A.Ozmanyan 29, 71, A.Solovyov 48, 
                                     M.Sigayev 53, A.Dudarev 90. Att: 300]
Rassvet         1-3 Stroitel        [Ye.Gurulyov 32 - S.Potekhin 20, S.Pribytkov 42, D.Odinets 82. Att: 100]
Polymer         2-0 Tom Juniors     [A.Sablin 36, A.Meyer 63. Att: 150]
Dinamo Jun Barn 2-2 Baykal          [V.Isayev 35, A.Shadura 46 - N.Kochkorbayev 58, A.Lavrentyev 68. Att: 100]
Yenisey Juniors 8-3 Altay           [A.Malfanov 5, 36, 60, D.Dyomin 10, 38, 52, A.Chernyakin 66, M.Styopin 72. Att: 50]

Round 31 [Sep 23. Total Att: 1,180; Average: 236]
Stroitel        2-3 Irkutsk         [S.Potekhin 56, A.Lukyanov 62 - E.Bogdanov 22, 40, A.Bondarenko 84. Att: 500]
Tempo           1-3 Raspadskaya     [N.Babich 88 - A.Naumenko 39, M.Korshunov 55, Ye.Yevtushenko 90. Att: 500]
Rassvet         1-2 Polymer         [A.Chernov 90 - A.Meyer 4, 77. Att: 30]
Yenisey Juniors 5-1 Torpedo Rub     [I.Mamavko 2, A.Kulikov 69, A.Chernyakin 72, D.Tashov 76, 
                                     M.Styopin 90 - A.Kondurov 23. Att: 50]
Altay           0-1 Baykal          [O.Pshennikov 30. Att: 100]

Round 32 [Sep 25. Total Att: 770; Average: 154]
Altay           2-5 Irkutsk         [I.Mogilniy 15, R.Znakovan 18 - A.Uboniyev 17, E.Bogdanov 73, 79, 81, 87. Att: 40]
Dinamo Jun Barn 1-2 Raspadskaya     [Ye.Parshakov 47 - A.Usov 70, Ye.Yevtushenko 90. Att: 150]
Stroitel        1-0 Baykal          [S.Potekhin 34. Att: 500]
Yenisey Juniors 0-1 Polymer         [A.Sablin 83. Att: 50]
Rassvet         2-4 Torpedo Rub     [E.Avetyan 55, M.Khomyak 86 - V.Benediktov 26, 39, 88, A.Droganov 66 pen. Att: 30]

Table:

 1.FC Irkutsk                   27  23  3  1  79-24  72  Champions [+]
 2.Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk   26  19  5  2  57-17  62  [C]
 3.Tempo Barnaul                26  19  1  6  82-37  58  
 4.FC Novosibirsk Juniors       26  16  2  8  59-29  50  
 5.Stroitel Biysk               26  15  3  8  50-32  48  
 6.Polymer Barnaul              26  11  8  7  34-21  41  
 7.Tom Juniors Tomsk            26  10  5 11  41-38  35  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
 8.Yenisey Juniors Krasnoyarsk  26  10  5 11  39-36  35  [1 0 1 3-3 3]
 9.Buryatia Ulan-Ude            26   9  6 11  42-46  33  
10.Rassvet Krasnoyarsk          26   9  2 15  42-58  29  
11.Dinamo Juniors Barnaul       26   8  4 14  34-52  28  
12.Baykal Irkutsk               27   6  2 19  26-47  20  [3 0 1 9-4 9]
13.Torpedo Rubtsovsk            26   6  2 18  33-84  20  [1 0 2 5-7 3]
14.FC Chita                     26   5  5 16  35-62  20  [1 0 2 3-6 3]
15.Altay Barnaul                26   2  3 21  25-95   9  

NB: In the first half of the season FC Chita played with their junior squad.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Roman Sychov (Tempo)              22
2.Vladimir Benediktov (Torpedo)     18
  Anton Uboniyev (Irkutsk)          18
4.Sergei Potekhin (Stroitel)        17
5.Eduard Bogdanov (Irkutsk)         14
  Alexander Naumenko (Raspadskaya)  14
7.Alexei Ryabovanov (Buryatia)      12
8.Vadim Bogdanov (Irkutsk)          11
  Andrei Ozmanyan (Novosibirsk Ju)  11

Round 33
[Sep 30]
Stroitel        - Novosibirsk Jun
Dinamo Jun Barn - Rassvet        
Raspadskaya     - Irkutsk        
Altay           - Tom Juniors    
Tempo           - Yenisey Juniors
[Oct 7]
Chita           - Torpedo Rub    
Buryatia        - Polymer        

Round 34
[Oct 2]
Altay           - Novosibirsk Jun
Tempo           - Rassvet        
Stroitel        - Tom Juniors    
Dinamo Jun Barn - Yenisey Juniors
Raspadskaya     - Baykal         
[Oct 9]
Chita           - Polymer        
Buryatia        - Torpedo Rub    

CUP
---

Semifinals  [Total Att: 1,055; Average: 264]

[Jul 2, Aug 26]
Baykal Irkutsk              1-5 1-7  FC IRKUTSK
  [1. N.Kochkorbayev 85 - E.Bogdanov 7, 38, I.Kochergin (Bay) 25 og, 
      A.Afer 40, D.Tolmachov 68. Att: 200]
  [2. D.Novikov 10 - E.Bogdanov 5, 12, 55, A.Bulgatov 23, 
      V.Bogdanov 79, M.Piskunov 85, D.Sortokov 86. Att: 200]
[Jul 3, 30]
RASPADSKAYA Mezhdurechensk  7-1 0-2  Tempo Barnaul
  [1. A.Naumenko 45 pen, 50, 54, A.Zapasnoi 58, B.Oliynyk (Tem) 63 og, 
      A.Antimonov 69, D.Churikov 72 - N.Grechnikov 13. Att: 135]
  [2. N.Vorona 48 pen, R.Sychov 56. Att: 520]

FINAL

FC Irkutsk  -  Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk


Third Division (AFL) Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir 2022

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR (Ural & Western Siberia) 2022
================================================

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR SUPER CUP
----------------------------

[Mar 19, Yekaterinburg, Ural Indoor Arena]

Metallurg Magnitogorsk  0-3  JASMINE Mikhailovsk
  [N.Sorokin 67, 83, E.Quliyev 90. Att: 50]

AFL URAL/ZAP.SIBIR CHAMPIONS CUP
--------------------------------

Group 1

Round 1 [Mar 25]
NUIPD        4-1 Khanty-Mansi [R.Kozhemyakin 41, V.Batt 53, ?, A.Nikonov 90 - Yu.Ovsyaniy 16]
GazPromBank  2-2 Dinamo Stars [I.Smorodinov 20, N.Ashcheulov 90 - M.Yemelyanov 77, Ye.Muratov 90]

Round 2 [Mar 26]
Dinamo Stars 1-3 Khanty-Mansi [V.Sazikov 12 - P.Larionov 28, A.Korshikov 41, 74]
GazPromBank  4-2 NUIPD        [I.Deryabkin 27, 60, I.Smorodinov 33, V.Podkorytov 90 - S.Kozhemyakin 13, A.Nikonov 16]

Round 3 [Mar 27]
NUIPD        8-3 Dinamo Stars [D.Bobrov 36, S.Kozhemyakin 45, 57, 77, R.Kozhemyakin 56, 
                               A.Nikonov 81, 83, 86 - R.Kuchin 6, V.Sazikov 16, 29]
Khanty-Mansi 0-3 GazPromBank  [D.Khatskevich 57, R.Kopylov 84, 90]

Final Table:

1.GazPromBank Tyumen       3   2  1  0   9- 4   7  
2.NUIPD Novy Urengoy       3   2  0  1  14- 8   6  
3.Khanty-Mansi AO          3   1  0  2   4- 8   3  
4.Dinamo Stars Kurgan      3   0  1  2   6-13   1  

Group 2

Round 1 [Mar 9]
Bashkortostan 1-2 Kungur        [T.Mukatdisov 65 - M.Zholtyshev 14, A.Papyrin 43]
Jasmine       4-1 Chelyabinsk   [A.Yerkimbayev 12, I.Chizhov 53, Ya.Chizhkov 63, A.Bogomolov 67 - Ya.Burajiyev 86]

Round 2 [Mar 10]
Chelyabinsk   2-2 Bashkortostan [V.Kachamin 40, I.Shukshin 88 - D.Tashbulatov 4, K.Balakin 38]
Kungur        0-3 Jasmine       [A.Bogomolov 2, A.Onuchin 37, I.Chizhov 42]

Round 3 [Mar 11]
Kungur        0-2 Chelyabinsk   [V.Kachamin 78, I.Shukshin 82]
Bashkortostan 1-1 Jasmine       [V.Gavilovskiy 67 - Ye.Kochetkov 85]

Final Table:

1.Jasmine Mikhailovsk      3   2  1  0  8-2   7  
2.Chelyabinsk City         3   1  1  1  5-6   4  
3.FC Kungur                3   1  0  2  2-6   3  
4.Bashkortostan Republic   3   0  2  1  4-5   2  

FINAL [Apr 9]

GAZPROMBANK Tyumen  2-0  Jasmine Mikhailovsk
  [D.Khatskevich 20, 58]

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Nikonov (NUIPD)           5
2.Sergei Kozhemyakin (NUIPD)       4
3.Denis Khatskevich (GazPromBank)  3
  Vasiliy Sazikov (Dinamo Stars)   3

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1 [Apr 23. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 183]
Metallurg Mag 2-4 Uralets TS    [I.Berestin 55, S.Teryokhin 60 - M.Gubanov 16, 66, 79, R.Levchenko 58. Att: 300]
Ilpar         9-1 SFC Umka      [A.Melekhov 4, 10, 38, K.Mylnikov 45, 47 pen, 54, I.Gladkikh 52, 77, 
                                 D.Zuyev 90 - N.Strelnikov 23. Att: 100]
Metallurg Ash 5-1 Torpedo-2     [I.Rybko 35, I.Malyshev 48, 90, P.Babkin 63 pen, 86 - D.Winter 68. Att: 500]
Tyumen-2      4-2 Vityaz GTU    [I.Ludyakov 11, M.Trofimov 29, A.Dokuchayev 62, 
                                 A.Tikhonov 75 - A.Goncharenko 32, 78. Att: 50]
Chelyabinsk-2 2-1 Tobol Kurgan  [A.Chemasov 3, Ye.Stanislavchuk 9 - A.Dovgal 36. Att: 50]
Irtysh-2      2-1 Shakhtyor     [Ye.Kuznetsov 52, 78 - D.Lyamzin 42 pen. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 220]
[Apr 30]
Uralets TS    1-3 Ilpar         [A.Smetannikov 20 - A.Melekhov 47, I.Gladkikh 62, A.Hooge 63. Att: 300]
Amcar-2       0-2 Metallurg Ash [Ye.Romanovskiy 18, I.Malyshev 90]
Tyumen-2      2-1 Tobol Kurgan  [I.Ludyakov 14, M.Trofimov 53 - N.Goryunov 61. Att: 50]
Shakhtyor     2-0 Metallurg Mag [A.Kiselyov 7, D.Lyamzin 90. Att: 600]
Torpedo-2     2-1 Vityaz GTU    [K.Sysoyev 66, A.Anokhin 84 - A.Goncharenko 89 pen. Att: 50]
[May 1]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-0 Irtysh-2      [I.Shukshin 62. Att: 100]

Round 3 [May 7. Total Att: 750; Average: 125]
Ilpar         6-2 Shakhtyor     [A.Hooge 6, 41, S.Ostanin 9, I.Gladkikh 23, A.Melekhov 35, 
                                 P.Medvedev 76 - D.Lyamzin 87, D.Yevlampiyev 90. Att: 200]
Irtysh-2      3-4 Tyumen-2      [N.Berdyshev 26, V.Narimanishvili (Tyu) 37 og, I.Buryukin 42 - 
                                 I.Ludyakov 8, 15, N.Ionin 15, M.Trofimov 78. Att: 150]
Metallurg Mag 2-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [D.Frenzel 26, M.Demidov 67 - V.Bannikov 4 pen. Att: 150]
Vityaz GTU    0-1 Amcar-2       [A.Fedotov 9. Att: 150]
SFC Umka      3-6 Uralets TS    [M.Mrishchuk 12, D.Usov 29, S.Konesev 35 - M.Luzin 21, N.Savluchinskiy 27, 
                                 N.Strelnikov (Umk) 34 og, 76 og, M.Gubanov 45, D.Drozhalkin 55 pen. Att: 50]
Torpedo-2     2-1 Tobol Kurgan  [A.Bryzgalov 33, A.Bazarov 45 - I.Permyakov 89. Att: 50]

Round 4 [Total Att: 737; Average: 147]
[May 3]
Torpedo-2     3-1 Irtysh-2      [S.Chistyakov 45, K.Sysoyev 90, V.Dubovikov 90 - R.Äliyev 68. Att: 100]
[May 14]
Chelyabinsk-2 2-0 Ilpar         [Yu.Rudakov 11, 48. Att: 187]
Metallurg Ash 4-1 Vityaz GTU    [I.Korotkov 15, 25, P.Babkin 48, S.Kurganov 88 - A.Goncharenko 35. Att: 300]
Amcar-2       7-0 Tobol Kurgan  [K.Sarapultsev 4, D.Rubin 15, A.Fedotov 36, 47, 65, N.Minin 67, V.Zarubin 76]
SFC Umka      1-4 Shakhtyor     [D.Usov 55 - A.Kiselyov 9, A.Tarkhanov 12, K.Ustyuzhanin 14, A.Leven 68. Att: 100]
[May 15]
Tyumen-2      0-0 Metallurg Mag [Att: 50]

Round 5 [May 21. Total Att: 950; Average: 158]
Ilpar         2-0 Tyumen-2      [D.Fedorochev 12, A.Gordeyev 79. Att: 150]
Irtysh-2      1-0 Amcar-2       [K.Shokhin 22. Att: 100]
Tobol Kurgan  1-4 Metallurg Ash [S.Koshkin 34 - P.Babkin 10, 60, I.Malyshev 19, A.Biryukov 30. Att: 200]
SFC Umka      0-3 Chelyabinsk-2 [N.Zyryanov 56, 72 pen, V.Kazak 65. Att: 100]
Metallurg Mag 1-0 Torpedo-2     [D.Frenzel 22. Att: 200]
Uralets TS    4-1 Shakhtyor     [M.Gubanov 21, 35, R.Levchenko 62, 68 - D.Lyamzin 61. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Total Att: 600; Average: 120]
[May 28]
Metallurg Ash 2-0 Irtysh-2      [S.Kurganov 21, Ye.Appelganz (Irt) 82 og. Att: 150]
Amcar-2       0-4 Metallurg Mag [M.Zhukovskiy 27, M.Demidov 67, S.Teryokhin 72, A.Şäyxelislamov 89]
Ilpar         0-0 Torpedo-2     [Att: 100]
[May 29]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-5 Uralets TS    [A.Smetannikov 41, R.Levchenko 45 pen, N.Kuznetsov 72, 
                                 K.Ovechkin 81, Ye.Kazenko (Che) 87 og. Att: 200]
Vityaz GTU    3-2 Tobol Kurgan  [S.Krechetov 13, A.Goncharenko 66, 68 - N.Bryzgalov 30, R.Mezentsev 71. Att: 50]
[Aug 15]
SFC Umka      2-7 Tyumen-2      [D.Usov 58, V.Shamenkov 71 - K.Äwxädiyev 8, D.Logunov 17, 46, 
                                 Ya.Letemin 28, V.Narimanishvili 43, M.Akvazba 63, 73. Att: 100]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,200; Average: 367]
[Jun 3]
Torpedo-2     6-2 SFC Umka      [D.Winter 4, 57, K.Sysoyev 16 pen, D.Kuzmin 41, A.Anokhin 75, 
[Jun 4]                          A.Irgalin 80 - D.Usov 52 pen, V.Shamenkov 85 pen. Att: 100]
Metallurg Mag 1-0 Metallurg Ash [S.Teryokhin 23. Att: 300]
Ilpar         2-1 Amcar-2       [K.Mylnikov 11 pen, A.Perminov 73 - D.Ibrahimov 38. Att: 500]
Uralets TS    3-1 Tyumen-2      [N.Savluchinskiy 14, M.Gubanov 60, 90 - M.Akvazba 34. Att: 200]
Irtysh-2      2-1 Vityaz GTU    [V.Shchipachov 11, O.Tarabanov 48 - R.Haziyev 59. Att: 100]
[Jun 5]
Shakhtyor     1-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [V.Dyachuk 62 - V.Ulyanovskiy 81. Att: 1,000]

Round 8 [Total Att: 780; Average: 156]
[Apr 24]
Amcar-2       7-2 SFC Umka      [D.Rubin 8, M.Smolnikov 13, A.Fedotov 32, 53, R.Lysakovskiy (Umk) 78 og, 
[Jun 11]                         D.Ibragimov 83, A.Safonov 88 - D.Usov 20, 27]
Metallurg Ash 0-4 Ilpar         [K.Mylnikov 13 pen, S.Kurganov (Met) 52 og, N.Zaitsev 77, A.Melekhov 89. Att: 300]
Torpedo-2     0-8 Uralets TS    [M.Gubanov 15, 27, N.Savluchinskiy 43, R.Levchenko 48, D.Drozhalkin 63, 
                                 A.Smetannikov 65, S.Chelyadin 81, 85. Att: 100]
Vityaz GTU    0-2 Metallurg Mag [Ye.Skryabin 55, L.Kadermetov 65. Att: 100]
Tyumen-2      1-0 Shakhtyor     [M.Akvazba 90. Att: 30]
Tobol Kurgan  3-2 Irtysh-2      [N.Goryunov 37, 47, R.Şamsimölökov 78 - V.Shchipachov 23, V.Gordiyenko 89. Att: 250]

Round 9 [Jun 18. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 308]
Uralets TS    2-0 Amcar-2       [M.Gubanov 9, 82. Att: 350]
Ilpar         3-0 Vityaz GTU    [A.Melekhov 14, A.Gordeyev 34, S.Ostanin 69. Att: 200]
Metallurg Mag 4-0 Tobol Kurgan  [M.Zhukovskiy 28, 46, L.Kadıyrmätov 49, M.Demidov 82. Att: 200]
Metallurg Ash 3-0 SFC Umka      [P.Babkin 12, I.Malyshev 55, V.Zemlyakov 72. Att: 250]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-1 Tyumen-2      [V.Bannikov 65 pen - M.Akvazba 10. Att: 150]
Shakhtyor     1-1 Torpedo-2     [I.Danilyuk 42 - K.Sysoyev 59. Att: 700]

Round 10 [Total Att: 935; Average: 156]
[Jun 25]
Metallurg Ash 1-2 Uralets TS    [I.Korotkov 44 - A.Smetannikov 48, M.Gubanov 90. Att: 300]
Tobol Kurgan  0-2 Ilpar         [A.Melekhov 12, P.Medvedev 67 pen. Att: 150]
Irtysh-2      0-2 Metallurg Mag [Ye.Skryabin 34, L.Kadermetov 90. Att: 85]
Amcar-2       0-2 Shakhtyor     [T.Äbdürähmanov 12, S.Verkhozin 58. Att: 250]
Vityaz GTU    5-1 SFC Umka      [A.Fäyzullin 7, 12, 16 pen, A.Goncharenko 26 pen, D.Tikhonov 70 - D.Usov 9. Att: 100]
[Jun 29]
Torpedo-2     0-4 Chelyabinsk-2 [V.Kachamin 30, Ya.Burajiyev 62, V.Ulyanovskiy 67, 84. Att: 50]

Round 11 [Jul 2. Total Att: 1,610; Average: 268]
Uralets TS    9-1 Vityaz GTU    [D.Drozhalkin 13, A.Smetannikov 19, M.Gubanov 29, 55, N.Savluchinskiy 54, 57, 
                                 A.Rybalov 77, 82, S.Chelyadin 81 - R.Vetoshkin 43. Att: 300]
Ilpar         1-3 Irtysh-2      [A.Melekhov 29 - A.Romanenko 34, I.Gladkikh (Ilp) 57 og, T.Komkov 80. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor     4-4 Metallurg Ash [A.Tarkhanov 27, 51, A.Leven 67, 81 - I.Korotkov 35, 
                                 S.Ignatyev 45, I.Malyshev 84, A.Qalïyev 90. Att: 900]
Chelyabinsk-2 0-0 Amcar-2       [Att: 130]
Tyumen-2      2-0 Torpedo-2     [M.Akvazba 47, N.Vodilov 52. Att: 30]
SFC Umka      0-2 Tobol Kurgan  [D.Mikheyev 35, R.Mezentsev 63. Att: 150]

Round 12 [Jul 9. Total Att: 950; Average: 158]
Tobol Kurgan  0-5 Uralets TS    [M.Gubanov 36, 61, 74 pen, N.Savluchinskiy 54, A.Rybalov 76. Att: 100]
Metallurg Mag 2-1 Ilpar         [L.Kadermetov 15, 84 pen - A.Subbotin 37. Att: 150]
Metallurg Ash 3-2 Chelyabinsk-2 [P.Vasilyev 56, 59, I.Malyshev 64 - V.Bannikov 34, V.Kachamin 61. Att: 400]
Amcar-2       1-3 Tyumen-2      [N.Minin 2 - M.Tikhonov 73, A.Tikhonov 75, M.Rodin (Amc) 90+1 og. Att: 100]
Irtysh-2      3-0 SFC Umka      [A.Romanenko 58, I.Arbuzov 63, Ya.Tarasov 69. Att: 50]
Vityaz GTU    3-0 Shakhtyor     [B.Xämitov 28, A.Goncharenko 36, A.Fäyzullin 49. Att: 150]

Round 13 [Jul 16. Total Att: 1,800; Average: 300]
Uralets TS    3-0 Irtysh-2      [M.Gubanov 10, R.Levchenko 56 pen, D.Drozhalkin 88 pen. Att: 250]
SFC Umka      1-4 Metallurg Mag [D.Usov 44 - L.Kadırmätov 32, 38, A.Şäyxelislamov 60, N.Lozhkin 83. Att: 300]
Tyumen-2      0-2 Metallurg Ash [S.Kurganov 19, A.Kuryanov 90. Att: 100]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-1 Vityaz GTU    [A.Chemasov 26 - A.Goncharenko 59. Att: 100]
Torpedo-2     1-1 Amcar-2       [K.Sysoyev 90 - D.Sherstobitov 44. Att: 50]
Shakhtyor     2-5 Tobol Kurgan  [S.Islomov 4, A.Tarkhanov 81 pen - R.Mezentsev 8, V.Artes 24, 76, 
                                 I.Permyakov 87, A.Dovgal 90. Att: 1,000]

Round 14 [Total Att: 1,850; Average: 308]
[Jul 23]
Uralets TS    1-1 Metallurg Mag [D.Drozhalkin 90 pen - K.Ustyuzhanin 80. Att: 300]
Torpedo-2     1-4 Metallurg Ash [K.Serdtsev 23 - I.Malyshev 18, 43, P.Babkin 71, 86. Att: 200]
Vityaz GTU    1-0 Tyumen-2      [A.Goncharenko 89. Att: 50]
Tobol Kurgan  2-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [S.Koshkin 40, I.Permyakov 69 - V.Kachamin 53. Att: 150]
Shakhtyor     2-1 Irtysh-2      [I.Danilyuk 76 pen, T.Äbdürähmanov 89 - I.Buryukin 38. Att: 1,000]
[Aug 4]
SFC Umka      0-5 Ilpar         [A.Subbotin 35, 54 pen, D.Fedorochev 63, A.Zaitsev 78, D.Zuyev 82. Att: 150]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 208]
[Jul 30]
Ilpar         0-3 Uralets TS    [R.Levchenko 72 pen, M.Gubanov 83, 89. Att: 250]
Metallurg Mag 1-0 Shakhtyor     [M.Demidov 70. Att: 150]
Metallurg Ash 5-0 Amcar-2       [I.Malyshev 35, P.Babkin 38, 51, Ye.Romanovskiy 45, Ye.Koryukin 51. Att: 400]
Tobol Kurgan  5-1 Tyumen-2      [M.Panchenko 21, R.Mezentsev 37, D.Mikheyev 41, S.Koshkin 44, 
                                 V.Artes 68 - M.Trofimov 61. Att: 200]
Vityaz GTU    3-1 Torpedo-2     [S.Krechetov 5, E.Sälixov 50, R.Vetoshkin 70 - K.Serdtsev 44. Att: 100]
[Aug 1]
Irtysh-2      3-0 Chelyabinsk-2 [N.Zhustyev 9, 54, I.Buryukin 55. Att: 150]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,735; Average: 289]
[Jun 9]
Tyumen-2      0-0 Irtysh-2      [Att: 85]
[Aug 6]
Uralets TS   12-0 SFC Umka      [V.Mazur 2, 65, N.Savluchinskiy 4, 52, M.Gubanov 20, 44, M.Gorin 29, A.Biryukov 49, 
                                 V.Smolnov 60, M.Luzin 75, A.Rybalov 80, A.Bulka 85. Att: 500]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-1 Metallurg Mag [D.Yudin 58 - I.Berestin 64. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor     1-4 Ilpar         [A.Leven 44 - I.Kostin 12, A.Subbotin 73, 78, 81. Att: 800]
Amcar-2       5-2 Vityaz GTU    [A.Fedotov 4, 44, K.Kochetov 17, K.Sarapultsev 53, 
                                 D.Rubin 73 pen - A.Goncharenko 9, 63. Att: 100]
Tobol Kurgan  1-0 Torpedo-2     [I.Permyakov 18. Att: 150]

Round 17 [Aug 13. Total Att: 1,570; Average: 262]
Metallurg Mag 3-0 Tyumen-2      [M.Demidov 26, Ye.Skryabin 62, D.Zöbäyerov 64. Att: 300]
Ilpar         1-1 Chelyabinsk-2 [A.Subbotin 74 - A.Fyodorov 84. Att: 300]
Vityaz GTU    0-2 Metallurg Ash [A.Dmitryuk 51, 64. Att: 100]
Irtysh-2      2-1 Torpedo-2     [A.Romanenko 7, V.Shchipachov 53 - K.Sysoyev 36. Att: 70]
Tobol Kurgan  3-1 Amcar-2       [V.Artes 21, D.Mikheyev 33, E.Juvarlinskiy 83 - A.Fedotov 73. Att: 300]
Shakhtyor     7-2 SFC Umka      [I.Danilyuk 3, 7, 51, 64, V.Dyachuk 31, J.Ghilmanov 90, 
                                 N.Yefremovtsev 90 pen - D.Usov 47, 56 pen. Att: 500]

Round 18 [Aug 20. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 242]
Shakhtyor     1-5 Uralets TS    [S.Verkhozin 10 - V.Mazur 4, 18, N.Savluchinskiy 56, 
                                 R.Levchenko 61, S.Chelyadin 84. Att: 500]
Torpedo-2     1-5 Metallurg Mag [A.Anokhin 52 - S.Teryokhin 11, L.Kadırmätov 31, 
                                 M.Zhukovskiy 77, M.Demidov 80, 86. Att: 50]
Metallurg Ash 2-1 Tobol Kurgan  [A.Dmitryuk 59 pen, I.Korotkov 87 - S.Koshkin 57. Att: 300]
Tyumen-2      1-5 Ilpar         [A.Tikhonov 49 - K.Mylnikov 11 pen, I.Kostin 14, A.Melekhov 33, 
                                 R.Timerkayev 84, A.Subbotin 90. Att: 150]
Amcar-2       3-1 Irtysh-2      [K.Kochetov 31, 44, K.Sarapultsev 86 - K.Shokhin 64. Att: 350]
Chelyabinsk-2 11-0 SFC Umka     [Yu.Rudakov 13, I.Shukshin 21 pen, A.Hübner 28, 77, A.Chemasov 33, 87, 
                                 I.Mironov 50, 54, Ya.Burajiyev 63, D.Yudin 67, 68. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 192]
[Aug 27]
Metallurg Mag 2-0 Amcar-2       [L.Kadırmätov 48 pen, 80. Att: 300]
Irtysh-2      0-1 Metallurg Ash [A.Dmitryuk 65. Att: 100]
Torpedo-2     1-4 Ilpar         [A.Irgalin 45 - A.Zaitsev 8, A.Subbotin 24, I.Gladkikh 79, D.Zuyev 83. Att: 50]
Tyumen-2      0-2 SFC Umka      [D.Usov 8, 14. Att: 100]
Tobol Kurgan  2-1 Vityaz GTU    [V.Artes 2, 25 - A.Fäyzullin 68. Att: 200]
[Aug 28]
Uralets TS    4-0 Chelyabinsk-2 [N.Savluchinskiy 4, M.Gubanov 8, V.Mazur 73, R.Levchenko 83 pen. Att: 400]

Round 20 [Sep 3. Total Att: 1,551; Average: 259]
Tyumen-2      2-2 Uralets TS    [V.Berdyshev 27, 41 - N.Savluchinskiy 55, A.Fäxretdinov 60. Att: 100]
Metallurg Ash 2-1 Metallurg Mag [K.Ovechkin 61, M.Rumyantsev 72 - I.Volosnov 10. Att: 400]
Amcar-2       0-2 Ilpar         [I.Kostin 8, K.Mylnikov 14 pen. Att: 100]
Chelyabinsk-2 1-1 Shakhtyor     [D.Yudin 40 - J.Ghilmanov 90. Att: 150]
Vityaz GTU    2-3 Irtysh-2      [A.Goncharenko 7, 26 - V.Gordiyenko 40, V.Levin 47, T.Komkov 82. Att: 701]
SFC Umka      1-2 Torpedo-2     [V.Shamenkov 30 - A.Anokhin 44, 84. Att: 100]

Round 21 [Total Att: 680; Average: 113]
[Aug 30]
SFC Umka      3-3 Amcar-2       [A.Savchenko 3, D.Usov 19, 39 - D.Gabov 44, 45 pen, 62. Att: 50]
[Sep 10]
Uralets TS    3-2 Torpedo-2     [D.Novikov 17, R.Levchenko 37 pen, V.Mazur 46 - S.Chistyakov 11, A.Anokhin 43. Att: 200]
Ilpar         3-2 Metallurg Ash [I.Gladkikh 66, D.Fedorochev 67, A.Zaitsev 86 - F.Xäbibullin 54, P.Babkin 71. Att: 100]
Metallurg Mag 6-0 Vityaz GTU    [S.Teryokhin 12, M.Demidov 16, 45, 63, K.Kovalchuk 26, 42. Att: 50]
Shakhtyor     1-2 Tyumen-2      [A.Kiselyov 9 - V.Berdyshev 46, M.Trofimov 72. Att: 200]
Irtysh-2      4-1 Tobol Kurgan  [K.Shokhin 2, O.Trofimov 50, 56, V.Shchipachov 52 - V.Artes 64. Att: 80]

Round 22 [Total Att: 450; Average: 75]
[Sep 17]
Amcar-2       0-4 Uralets TS    [R.Levchenko 11 pen, 63, D.Novikov 26, D.Lyamzin 86. Att: 50]
Tobol Kurgan  3-2 Metallurg Mag [V.Artes 28, 66, A.Dovgal 80 pen - I.Volosnov 30, D.Zöbäyerov 79. Att: 150]
Vityaz GTU    6-7 Ilpar         [A.Goncharenko 47, 63, 64, 77, 84 pen, S.Krechetov 69 - I.Gladkikh 11, 54, 
                                 A.Hooge 25, A.Subbotin 35, 38, N.Zaitsev 49, A.Melekhov 66. Att: 50]
Tyumen-2      0-0 Chelyabinsk-2 [Att: 50]
Torpedo-2     0-2 Shakhtyor     [J.Ghilmanov 42, A.Tarkhanov 52 pen. Att: 50]
[Sep 18]
SFC Umka      1-9 Metallurg Ash [D.Usov 13 - P.Vasilyev 4, 18, 28, S.Yefrosinyev 29, A.Dmitryuk 42, 
                                 P.Babkin 65, 69, I.Korotkov 78, I.Malyshev 88. Att: 100]
Round 23
[Sep 24]
Uralets TS    1-4 Metallurg Ash [R.Levchenko 21 pen - M.Rumyantsev 4, A.Dmitryuk 44 pen, 58, A.Kuryanov 76. Att: 400]
Ilpar         2-0 Tobol Kurgan  [K.Mylnikov 31, D.Zuyev 90. Att: 150]
Metallurg Mag 4-1 Irtysh-2      [Ye.Skryabin 6, M.Demidov 14, D.Zöbäyerov 35, S.Teryokhin 77 - A.Zhokhov 71. Att: 100]
Shakhtyor     3-1 Amcar-2       [J.Ghilmanov 38, D.Äxmätkärimov 53, A.Leven 61 - D.Nighämätyänov 44. Att: 500]
SFC Umka      1-2 Vityaz GTU    [D.Usov 11 - A.Goncharenko 14, 31. Att: 50]
[Oct 5]
Chelyabinsk-2 - Torpedo-2    

Round 24
[Jun 20]
Torpedo-2     1-1 Tyumen-2      [A.Irgalin 70 - A.Tikhonov 85. Att: 150]
[Oct 1]
Irtysh-2      - Ilpar        
Tobol Kurgan  - SFC Umka     
Vityaz GTU    - Uralets TS   
Metallurg Ash - Shakhtyor    
Amcar-2       - Chelyabinsk-2

Round 25
[Sep 26]
SFC Umka      3-2 Irtysh-2      [D.Usov 22, 53 pen, 57 - O.Trofimov 31, N.Zhustyev 41. Att: 50]
[Oct 8]
Tyumen-2      - Amcar-2      
Chelyabinsk-2 - Metallurg Ash
Shakhtyor     - Vityaz GTU   
Uralets TS    - Tobol Kurgan 
Ilpar         - Metallurg Mag

Round 26
[Sep 21]
Amcar-2       4-0 Torpedo-2     [A.Chernyshov 3, K.Sarapultsev 24, K.Kochetov 78 pen, D.Rubin 81. Att: 70]
[Oct 15]
Metallurg Mag - SFC Umka     
Irtysh-2      - Uralets TS   
Tobol Kurgan  - Shakhtyor    
Vityaz GTU    - Chelyabinsk-2
Metallurg Ash - Tyumen-2     

Table:

 1.Uralets TS Nizhniy Tagil  21  17  2  2  87-22  53  
 2.Ilpar Ilyinskiy           22  16  2  4  66-27  50  
 3.Metallurg Asha            21  16  1  4  61-24  49  
 4.Metallurg Magnitogorsk    22  15  3  4  50-18  48  [C]
 5.FC Tyumen-2               22   8  6  8  32-37  30  
 6.Irtysh-2 Omsk             22   9  1 12  34-38  28  
 7.Tobol Kurgan              21   9  0 12  34-49  27  
 8.FC Chelyabinsk-2          20   6  8  6  33-26  26  
 9.Shakhtyor Korkino         21   7  4 10  38-45  25  
10.Amcar-2 Perm              22   6  3 13  35-44  21  
11.Vityaz GTU Ufa            21   6  1 14  35-58  19  [1 0 1 4-3 3] [+]
12.Torpedo-2 Miass           23   5  4 14  26-57  19  [1 0 1 3-4 3]
13.SFC Umka Magnitogorsk     22   2  1 19  26-112  7  

NB: Tobol Tobolsk, Prikamye Perm, Spartak-2 Tuymazı, and SSOR Zvezda Perm withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Mikhail Gubanov (Uralets TS)     24
2.Artyom Goncharenko (Vityaz GTU)  21
3.Dmitriy Usov (SFC Umka)          19
4.Pavel Babkin (Metallurg Asha)    13
  Roman Levchenko (Uralets TS)     13
6.Mikhail Demidov (Metallurg Mag)  11
  Ilya Malyshev (Metallurg Asha)   11
  Alexander Melekhov (Ilpar)       11
  Nikolai Savluchinskiy (Uralets)  11
  Alexander Subbotin (Ilpar)       11

CUP 2022
--------

First Round

[Apr 9, 16]
URALETS TS Nizh. Tagil  1-0 3-2  Amcar-2 Perm
  [1. M.Luzin 88. Att: 150]
  [2. A.Smetannikov 2, M.Gubanov 20, K.Ovechkin 87 - M.Gorin (Ura) 38 og, V.Zarubin 79]
FC CHELYABINSK-2        8-0 3-1  SFC Umka Magnitogorsk
  [1. V.Bannikov 5 pen, Yu.Rudakov 30, V.Palkin 33, Ya.Burajiyev 36, 49, 52, 
      I.Shukshin 50, S.Cherepanov 56. Att: 50]
  [2. V.Bannikov 11, 26, A.Chemasov 66 - D.Usov 58. Att: 100]
METALLURG Asha          5-2 2-3  Torpedo-2 Miass
  [1. I.Malyshev 20, 21, 33, I.Korotkov 32, P.Babkin 74 - D.Winter 39, V.Dubovikov 69. Att: 150]
  [2. P.Babkin 57, I.Malyshev 74 - A.Irgalin 36, O.Dolgalyov 66, N.Zakirov 67. Att: 30]
Tobol Kurgan            0-3 0-4  SHAKHTYOR Korkino
  [1. Technical result]
  [2. V.Volgushev 56, T.Äbdürähmanov 65, A.Tarkhanov 81, A.Kiselyov 85. Att: 950]
[Apr 10, 16]
FC TYUMEN-2             4-0 8-3  Vityaz GTU   
  [1. V.Berdyshev 10, M.Trofimov 34, 59, A.Borovskiy 53. Att: 100]
  [2. M.Trofimov 11, 39, 63, 82, I.Ludyakov 36, 55, 57, D.Logunov 68 - 
      A.Biryukov 34, 72 pen, V.Olshanskiy 53. Att: 70]
[May 14, 21]
Berkut Omsk             1-4 0-13 MOLNIYA Omsk
  [1. M.Taruta 79 - D.Gorbachov 22, 44, N.Dortsov (Ber) 32 og, A.Zhovanik 48. Att: 150]
  [2. A.Safronenko 15, 17, D.Gorbachov 40, 45, 49, 62, A.Zhovanik 45, N.Lisimenko 64, 
      A.Akimov 67 pen, N.Melnikov 70, 80, V.Chashchin 87, A.Arzumanyan 89. Att: 100]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 2,750; Average: 344]

[Jun 26, Jul 31]
FC Chelyabinsk-2        1-0 1-3  MOLNIYA Omsk
  [1. A.Chemasov 57. Att: 50]
  [2. D.Yudin 90 - D.Gorbachov 5, A.Zhovanik 63, V.Ponomaryov 90 pen. Att: 150]
[Jul 13, Aug 3]
Metallurg Asha          1-1 0-2  URALETS TS Nizhniy Tagil
  [1. P.Babkin 85 pen - A.Smetannikov 64. Att: 400]
  [2. M.Gubanov 23, N.Savluchinskiy 46. Att: 1,000]
FC TYUMEN-2             2-2 3-1  Shakhtyor Korkino
  [1. M.Trofimov 90, K.Äwxädiyev 90 - I.Danilyuk 62, D.Äxmätkärimov 80. Att: 50]
  [2. M.Kuznetsov 16, M.Trofimov 35, V.Kruglov 70 - V.Dyachuk 64. Att: 600]
ILPAR Ilyinskiy         3-0 2-0  Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  [1. R.Timerkäyev 8, A.Subbotin 54, 83. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Subbotin 17, I.Gladkikh 90. Att: 300]

Semifinals [Sep 7, 21. Total Att: 900; Average: 225]

Ilpar Ilyinskiy         0-0 2-3  URALETS TS Nizh. Tagil
  [1. Att: 200]
  [2. I.Gladkikh 6, 47 - M.Gubanov 43, R.Rakhmanin 73, D.Drozhalkin 76. Att: 500]
FC TYUMEN-2             3-2 2-2  Molniya Omsk
  [1. K.Äwxädiyev 7, M.Akvazba 45, V.Berdyshev 67 - 
      N.Lisimenko 76, D.Shevchenko 78. Att: 100]
  [2. D.Bykov 29, 79 - D.Gorbachov 12, 54. Att: 100]

FINALS [Oct 12, 19]

FC Tyumen-2  -  Uralets TS Nizhniy Tagil


Third Division (AFL) Yug 2022

AFL YUG (South) 2022
====================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[May 4]
Derbent      1-0 Dinamo-Dages [H.Näsrullayev 90 pen]
Astrakhan    0-3 Volgar Junio [Technical result]
[Jun 23]
Angusht      0-1 Uralan       [J.Unachev 74]
[Jul 26]
Pobeda       2-4 ORA Dagestan [M.Hanakayev 2, A.Zaynulabidov 63 pen - B.Bilalov 5, R.Ramazanov 10, 39, 74]

Round 2
[May 11]
Pobeda       3-2 Derbent      [A.Zaynulabidov 10 pen, 13 pen, M.Hälimbäyov 41 - Y.Tağıbäyov 14, R.Mikayılov 89]
[Jun 8]
Volgar Junio 1-1 ORA Dagestan [K.Pluzhnikov 40 - A.Bogatyryov 80]
[Jul 8]
Dinamo-Dages 0-1 Uralan       [J.Unachev 43]
[Sep 21]
Astrakhan    3-2 Angusht      [R.Burumbayev 49, P.Pivovarov 80, 89 - B.Aliyev 67, M.Guguyev 77]

Round 3
[May 18]
Pobeda       2-0 Nakhichevan  [M.Hanakayev 13, M.Hälimbäyov 69]
Astrakhan    -/- Uralan       [Technical defeat (0-3) both clubs]
[Jul 6]
ORA Dagestan 1-2 Angusht      [A.Hacıyev 7 - H.Hacımähämmädov (ORA) 14 og, M.Guguyev 56]
[Jul 14]
Dinamo-Dages 2-1 Volgar Junio [D.Äliyev 48 pen, Ä.Qurbanäliyev 66 - S.Voropayev 27]

Round 4
[May 24]
Angusht      3-2 Dinamo-Dages [A.Hamatkhanov 39, 50, I.Sachayev 61 - M.Hämzätov 88, A.Akayev 90]
[May 25]
Derbent      1-1 Pobeda       [K.Nurähmädov 65 - A.Hadushkayev 34]
Nakhichevan  0-4 Astrakhan    [V.Klepcha 21, 30, A.Yelfimov 72, A.Tautenov 90]
ORA Dagestan 1-0 Volgar Junio [K.Tashtemirov 82]

Round 5
[Apr 26]
ORA Dagestan 1-0 Uralan       [K.Tashtemirov 85]
[Jul 8]
Derbent      3-1 Volgar Junio [M.Hacıyev-2, E.Abdusälimov - ?]
[Jul 29]
Pobeda       1-0 Astrakhan    [R.Şixabudinov 82]
[Sep 22]
Dinamo-Dages 3-0 Nakhichevan  [Technical result]

Round 6
[Apr 28]
Derbent      2-2 Uralan       [K.Qazıyev 36, H.Ferzilayev 59 - A.Buznyakov 14, A.Gashunov 18]
[Jun 15]
Angusht      1-0 ORA Dagestan [I.Gazdiyev 24 pen]
Astrakhan    4-2 Dinamo-Dages [Q.Pirmähämmädov 31, V.Klepcha 35, M.Lavrentyev 39, 
                               R.Burumbayev 74 - R.Telyakavov 24, R.Cäbrayılov 30]
Nakhichevan  1-0 Volgar Junio [V.Lazarev 26]

Round 7
[Jun 21]
Pobeda       0-2 Uralan       [A.Nastavshev 72, 76]
[Sep 16]
ORA Dagestan 1-0 Astrakhan    [B.Bilalov 63]
[Sep 21]
Derbent      3-0 Nakhichevan  [Technical result]
[Sep 23]
Volgar Junio 2-0 Angusht      [M.Polushin 54, G.Kudbudinov 75]

Round 8
[Jun 29]
Nakhichevan  1-2 Uralan       [R.Bogdanov 59 - V.Larionov 37, D.Badmayev 74]
[Aug 15]
Volgar Junio 3-2 Derbent      [M.Polushin 22, K.Pluzhnikov 71, 84 - Ä.Äliyev 43, A.Adamov 72]
[Aug 17]
Dinamo-Dages 1-3 Pobeda       [A.Zaynivov 11 - M.Äbdürähmanov 39, M.Hanakayev 51, Z.Maysultanov 57]
[Sep 24]
Astrakhan    3-0 ORA Dagestan [M.Lavrentyev, N.Belov (pen), P.Pivovarov]

Round 9
[May 17]
ORA Dagestan 2-1 Nakhichevan  [M.Malayev 46, 71 - R.Bogdanov 64]
[Jul 13]
Uralan       1-4 Derbent      [A.Berikov 72 - K.Nurähmädov 8, 46, D.Badmayev (Ura) 18 og, R.Qurbanov 85]
Angusht      1-1 Pobeda       [I.Gazdiyev - Z.Maysultanov]
[Sep 13]
Dinamo-Dages 1-2 Astrakhan    [S.Mirzäbäyov 6 - R.Burumbayev 42 pen, O.Silin 51]

Round 10
[Jul 20]
Uralan       2-1 Pobeda       [Z.Parastayev 37, A.Nastavshev 45+1 - M.Hanakayev 73]
Angusht      4-0 Derbent      [A.Ekajev, H.Ozdoyev, M.Guguyev, I.Gazdiyev (pen)]
Astrakhan    2-1 Nakhichevan  [A.Yelfimov 2, A.Zenin 79 - N.Mkrtchan 67]
[Sep 21]
ORA Dagestan 0-1 Dinamo-Dages [H.Säidov 33]

Round 11
[Apr 30]
Pobeda       3-0 Dinamo-Dages [A.Pashayev 14, M.Hälimbäyov 50, S.Qurbanov 85]
[Jul 27]
Volgar Junio 2-2 Uralan       [V.Fyodorov 14, M.Polushin 28 - A.Nastavshev 11, J.Unachev 35]
Nakhichevan  1-1 Angusht      [A.Kogtiyev 70 - A.Hamatkhanov 72]
Derbent      1-0 Astrakhan    [K.Nurähmädov (pen)]

Round 12 [Aug 3]
Uralan       6-0 Nakhichevan  [A.Nastavshev 63, 83, 84, A.Berikov 64, J.Unachev 65, J.Abeyev 87]
Dinamo-Dages 1-0 ORA Dagestan [A.Zaynivov 62]
Angusht      1-0 Volgar Junio [M.Guguyev 40]
Astrakhan    0-1 Pobeda       [S.Qurbanov]

Round 13
[Jun 1]
ORA Dagestan 2-0 Derbent      [C.Cäbrayılov 26, Ş.Mähämmädov 76]
[Aug 10]
Uralan       2-1 Angusht      [A.Gashunov 10, J.Unachev 29 - M.Guguyev 86]
Nakhichevan  1-2 Pobeda       [S.Kheygetyan 50 - Z.Maysultanov 42 pen, M.Elmurzayev 81]
Volgar Junio 1-3 Astrakhan    [D.Umarov 82 - P.Solomatin 1, 30, R.Burumbayev 36]

Round 14
[May 11]
Uralan       0-3 Volgar Junio [Technical result]
[May 14]
Dinamo-Dages 1-1 Derbent      [M.Näsibov 35 - R.Mikayılov 9]
[Aug 17]
Angusht      2-3 Astrakhan    [A.Ekajev 13, A.Hamatkhanov 37 - R.Burumbayev 59, P.Pivovarov 65, A.Zenin 90]
Nakhichevan  2-1 ORA Dagestan [S.Pudeyan 16, S.Kheygetyan 55 - Ş.Rähmätullayev 5]

Round 15
[Jun 2]
Dinamo-Dages 0-0 Angusht     
[Aug 24]
Uralan       4-1 ORA Dagestan [V.Byutkayev 3, A.Nastavshev 18, V.Larinov 48, A.Gashunov 83 - I.Gunashov 22 pen]
Pobeda       2-1 Volgar Junio [A.Hadushkayev 45, Z.Maysultanov 65 - Ye.Krivokhizhin 10]
Nakhichevan  1-3 Derbent      [A.Torosyan 26 - R.Mikayılov 16, 89, K.Nurähmädov 86]

Round 16
[Aug 20]
Derbent      2-0 Angusht      [R.Mikayılov 15, K.Nurähmädov 73]
[Aug 31]
Uralan       2-1 Astrakhan    [P.Coulibaly 80, 90 - A.Zenin 45]
Volgar Junio 3-4 Pobeda       [K.Pluzhnikov 43, G.Kudbudinov 45, 55 - Z.Maysultanov 49, 59, 90, A.Pashayev 81]
Nakhichevan  0-4 Dinamo-Dages [Ä.Qurbanäliyev 13, 19, 50, D.Äliyev 37]

Round 17
[Sep 6]
Angusht      3-0 Nakhichevan  [Technical result]
[Sep 7]
ORA Dagestan 0-1 Pobeda       [M.Elmurzayev 17]
Astrakhan    1-0 Derbent      [P.Pivovarov 18]
Volgar Junio 2-1 Dinamo-Dages [M.Polushin 12, K.Pluzhnikov 90 pen - A.Zaynivov 6]

Round 18
[Jun 8]
Uralan       3-1 Dinamo-Dages [V.Byutkayev 50, L.Kekshenov 70, A.Belikov 90 - Ä.Qurbanäliyev 14]
[Jul 19]
Volgar Junio 2-1 Nakhichevan  [M.Pirmähämmädov 34, M.Polushin 45 pen - S.Kheygetyan 86]
[Sep 13]
Derbent      2-0 ORA Dagestan [K.Nurähmädov 19 pen, 41]
[Sep 15]
Pobeda       3-0 Angusht      [Technical result]

Final Table:

1.Pobeda Hasavyurt             16  11  2  3  30-18  35  Champions [+]
2.Uralan Elista                16  10  2  4  30-21  32  
3.FC Astrakhan                 16   9  0  7  26-21  27  [1 0 1 1-1 3]
4.FC Derbent                   16   8  3  5  27-20  27  [1 0 1 1-1 3]
5.Angusht Nazran               16   6  3  7  21-21  21  
6.Volgar Juniors Astrakhan     16   6  2  8  25-24  20  
7.ORA Dagestan Kaspiysk        16   6  1  9  15-21  19  
8.Dinamo-Dagestan Makhachkala  16   5  2  9  20-24  17  
9.Nakhichevan Rostov-na-Donu   16   2  1 13  10-40   7  Withdrew

NB: Last season champions Energetik Prokhladny as well as 
      Volgar-2 Astrakhan and Dinamo-M Makhachkala withdrew.
    In FC Astrakhan - Uralan match, both clubs were awarded 0-3 technical defeat.
    Nakhichevan Rostov-na-Donu withdrew on Sep 1.

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Nastavshev (Uralan)        8
  Kamil Nurähmädov (Derbent)           8
3.Zalimkhan Maysultanov (Pobeda)       7
4.Raxmet Burumbayev (Astrakhan)        5
  Magomed Guguyev (Angusht)            5
  Ruslan Mikayılov (Derbent)           5
  Pavel Pivovarov (Astrakhan)          5
  Kirill Pluzhnikov (Volgar Juniors)   5
  Mark Polushin (Volgar Juniors)       5
  Äbdürrähman Qurbanäliyev (Dinamo-D)  5
  Jantemir Unachev (Uralan)            5

CUP
---

Preliminary Stage [Sep 14, 21]

NB: Losers proceed to the quarterfinals, winners to the semifinals.

FC Ardon-2018  1-3 0-9  FC Armavir
  [1. T.Yepkhiyev 22 - H.Hacıyev 13, 38, D.Mikhailov 79]
  [2. A.Voronin 5, 26, D.Fomenko 9, Yu.Dmitriyenko 25, 43, 
      K.Krasov 70, A.Kansuzyan 72, 76, D.Mikhailov 84]

Quarterfinal [Sep 28]

Dinamo-Dag Makhachkala  -  FC Ardon-2018

Semifinals

[Sep 28, Oct 5]
FC Armavir     -   -   Volgar Juniors Astrakhan
[tba]
FC Astrakhan   -   -   Dinamo-Dag Makhachkala/FC Ardon-2018

FINALS [Oct 12, 19]


Third Division (AFL) Zolotoye Koltso 2022

AFL ZOLOTOE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) 2022
=====================================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[Jun 1]
SSOR Volga     1-3 Dinamo Vologda [A.Loginov 25 pen - K.Korepov 12, A.Kovalyov 23 pen, M.Konovalov 70. Att: 100]
Cherepovets    1-4 Textilshchik-2 [S.Gorokhov 86 - Ye.Gusev 31, A.Shlyonkin 44, 89 pen, P.Petukhov 45. Att: 200]
Yartsev SS #3  2-0 Shinnik-2      [Ye.Tyupikov 52, R.Suchkov 78. Att: 120]
Agate          2-0 Dinamo Kostrom [N.Luzin 31, N.Demidov 83. Att: 100]
[Sep 25]
Fakel Kirov    - Dinamo Kirov  

Round 2 [Total Att: 4,194; Average: 839]
[Jun 5]
Textilshchik-2 1-2 Fakel Kirov    [N.Dubrovkin (Fak) 31 og - A.Tverdov 16, D.Korolyov 41. Att: 100]
[Jun 8]
Dinamo Vologda 2-2 Yartsev SS #3  [K.Korepov 5, A.Kovalyov 24 - K.Kozin 38, 83. Att: 100]
Agate          1-0 Cherepovets    [S.Dryagin 51 pen. Att: 100]
Dinamo Kostrom 1-2 Shinnik-2      [A.Boronin 12 - I.Khmurov 90, A.Solovyov 90. Att: 2,000]
[Jun 12]
Dinamo Kirov   2-1 SSOR Volga     [Ye.Ivanov 65, K.Rzhavitin 88 - A.Ponomaryov 28. Att: 1,894]

Round 3 [Total Att: 910; Average: 182]
[Jun 14]
Shinnik-2      1-2 Dinamo Vologda [A.Prokurorov 90 - A.Kovalyov 29, D.Larionov 48. Att: 30]
[Jun 15]
Fakel Kirov    1-2 Agate          [K.Shishkin 13 - S.Dryagin 35, N.Luzin 47. Att: 500]
Yartsev SS #3  6-0 Dinamo Kirov   [K.Kozin 32, 34, 61, M.Akale 51, A.Kotov 81, R.Suchkov 89. Att: 150]
SSOR Volga     3-1 Textilshchik-2 [A.Jebov 63, M.Klimov 66, 67 - A.Barkhanov 42. Att: 30]
Cherepovets    3-0 Dinamo Kostrom [A.Balashov 48, V.Zubavlenko 81, M.Yershov 90. Att: 200]

Round 4 [Total Att: 2,150; Average: 430]
[Jun 19]
Cherepovets    5-0 Fakel Kirov    [M.Yershov 37, A.Balashov 47 pen, 85, M.Belyayev 58, G.Alexandrov 89. Att: 400]
[Jun 22]
Agate          5-1 SSOR Volga     [N.Luzin 9, 64, S.Dryagin 49, S.Tormashov (SSOR) 60 og, 
                                   M.Verezub 85 - A.Jebov 74. Att: 300]
Textilshchik-2 2-2 Yartsev SS #3  [P.Petukhov 25, D.Xösäyenov 70 - K.Kozin 45, K.Piskaryov 85. Att: 50]
Dinamo Kostrom 1-0 Dinamo Vologda [A.Kolyadin 79. Att: 300]
Dinamo Kirov   3-1 Shinnik-2      [Ye.Ivanov 32, R.Pronin 50, E.Mämmädov 85 - Ye.Konstantinov 63. Att: 1,100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 500; Average: 125]
[Jun 26]
Dinamo Vologda 4-0 Dinamo Kirov   [A.Shikhov 45, K.Korepov 63, 76, 90. Att: 50]
[Jun 29]
Yartsev SS #3  2-1 Agate          [K.Kozin 26, A.Rogov 64 - S.Dryagin 61 pen. Att: 200]
SSOR Volga     0-2 Cherepovets    [A.Balashov 47, G.Alexandrov 81]
Shinnik-2      1-1 Textilshchik-2 [K.Kurzakov 57 - D.Xösäyenov 73. Att: 50]
[Jul 1]
Fakel Kirov    2-0 Dinamo Kostrom [S.Venskikh 13, 89. Att: 200]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,170; Average: 293]
[Jun 10]
Fakel Kirov    0-2 SSOR Volga     [A.Ponomaryov 47, M.Saptykov 73. Att: 120]
[Jul 3]
Dinamo Kirov   6-0 Dinamo Kostrom [A.Skvortsov 24 pen, 36, A.Pugin 27, 38, A.Välikäyev 48, A.Demerci 77. Att: 700]
[Jul 6]
Agate          5-0 Shinnik-2      [K.Kurnin 26, Alexei Ryuzov 45, 61, 81, Alexander Ryuzov 46. Att: 100]
Cherepovets    3-0 Yartsev SS #3  [A.Balashov 3, 31, 64. Att: 250]
Textilshchik-2 1-2 Dinamo Vologda [M.Noskov 14 - K.Korepov 1, A.Shikhov 38]

Round 7 [Total Att: 950; Average: 190]
[Jul 13]
Dinamo-2 Volog 2-1 Agate          [K.Korepov 22, M.Konovalov 54 - I.Vidov 75. Att: 100]
Shinnik-2      2-3 Cherepovets    [R.Shishkov 78, Ye.Konstantinov 90 - A.Balashov 5, 
                                   M.Yershov 41, R.Maltsev 48. Att: 50]
Yartsev SS #3  0-1 Fakel Kirov    [V.Kozhin 25. Att: 150]
SSOR Volga     1-2 Dinamo Kostrom [N.Vagin 10 - A.Presnyakov 45, Ye.Titov 62. Att: 150]
[Aug 19]
Dinamo Kirov   4-2 Textilshchik-2 [A.Pugin 7, V.Sorokin 20 pen, I.Lukyanov 44, R.Pronin 69 - 
                                   D.Xösäyenov 9, A.Barkhanov 53 pen. Att: 500]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 300]
[Jun 23]
Fakel Kirov    5-1 Shinnik-2      [V.Shikhov 13, K.Shishkin 36, A.Perminov 56 pen, S.Venskikh 61, 
[Jul 20]                           A.Akimov 85 - K.Pushkaryov 44. Att: 500]
Cherepovets    3-0 Dinamo Vologda [S.Asharin 26, A.Balashov 39 pen, 52. Att: 350]
Agate          6-0 Dinamo Kirov   [Alexander Ryuzov 37, 65, 84, Alexei Ryuzov 40, N.Luzin 52, N.Demidov 86. Att: 200]
SSOR Volga     1-4 Yartsev SS #3  [I.Varres 71 - M.Yakovlev 24, 57, 69, 87. Att: 300]
Dinamo Kostrom 0-2 Textilshchik-2 [A.Shlyonkin 12, D.Xösäyenov 36. Att: 150]

Round 9
[Jul 23]
Dinamo-2 Volog 2-2 Fakel Kirov    [I.Kirillov 31, 87 - A.Perminov 23 pen, S.Venskikh 47. Att: 20]
[Jul 27]
Textilshchik-2 2-1 Agate          [D.Semashkin 49, A.Barkhanov 90 pen - Alexander Ryuzov 26. Att: 50]
Dinamo Kirov   3-1 Cherepovets    [V.Sorokin 17, A.Välikäyev 37, I.Lukyanov 60 - A.Balashov 29 pen. Att: 950]
Yartsev SS #3  1-1 Dinamo Kostrom [K.Bezrukov 73 - N.Maximov 18. Att: 250]
[Oct 12]
Shinnik-2      - SSOR Volga    

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,550; Average: 310]
[Aug 10]
Dinamo Kostrom 0-5 Agate          [N.Demidov 60, 83, Alexander Ryuzov 69, 88, A.Pavlov (Din) 74 og. Att: 150]
Dinamo Kirov   3-0 Fakel Kirov    [A.Pugin 25, I.Lukyanov 54, A.Skvortsov 69. Att: 1,200]
Shinnik-2      2-1 Yartsev SS #3  [S.Ernst 1, A.Prokurorov 88 pen - K.Kozin 26. Att: 50]
[Aug 11]
Textilshchik-2 1-1 Cherepovets    [A.Barkhanov 12 - A.Balashov 79. Att: 50]
Dinamo-2 Volog 2-2 SSOR Volga     [I.Kirillov 18, M.Konovalov 31 - I.Varres 25, M.Klimov 58. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Total Att: 780; Average: 156]
[Aug 3]
SSOR Volga     1-0 Dinamo Kirov   [A.Loginov 60. Att: 100]
[Aug 17]
Cherepovets    3-1 Agate          [M.Yershov 26, S.Asharin 59, A.Balashov 81 - N.Luzin 51. Att: 300]
Yartsev SS #3 11-0 Dinamo-2 Volog [K.Kozin 5 pen, 39, 48 pen, 55, M.Yakovlev 32, 46, R.Suchkov 37, 
                                   M.Akale 58, 60, A.Rähimov 73, I.Alexeyev 78. Att: 100]
Fakel Kirov    2-2 Textilshchik-2 [V.Shikhov 51, D.Shalayev 73 - D.Semashkin 4, D.Xösäyenov 5. Att: 180]
Shinnik-2      6-1 Dinamo Kostrom [Ye.Konstantinov 12, 36, 42, 48, I.Smirnov 39, 45 - A.Kotov 27 pen. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Total Att: 950; Average: 190]
[Aug 24]
Dinamo Kostrom 1-3 Cherepovets    [M.Koryukin (Che) 90 og - Ye.Kostryukhin 15, G.Alexandrov 53, A.Balashov 75. Att: 100]
Agate          2-2 Fakel Kirov    [M.Verezub 79, M.Bobylyov 83 - D.Kuzminykh 27, V.Shikhov 65. Att: 200]
Dinamo-2 Volog 3-2 Shinnik-2      [D.Razov 33, V.Ivanov 70, S.Finashin 88 - Ye.Khokhulin 27, 60. Att: 50]
Textilshchik-2 4-2 SSOR Volga     [A.Barkhanov 46, D.Xösäyenov 54, P.Petukhov 86, A.Yevinov 90 - 
[Sep 22]                           A.Loginov 5, I.Varres 77. Att: 100]
Dinamo Kirov   2-1 Yartsev SS #3  [V.Panev 25, V.Sorokin 85 - S.Tyupikov 68. Att: 500]

Round 13 [Total Att: 355; Average: 71]
[Jul 29]
Fakel Kirov    2-1 Cherepovets    [A.Tverdov 30, K.Shishkin 90 - M.Belyayev 61. Att: 200]
[Aug 30]
Dinamo-2 Volog 4-0 Dinamo Kostrom [A.Shikhov 3, 7, 42, D.Shilov 11. Att: 30]
[Aug 31]
SSOR Volga     2-1 Agate          [I.Varres 90, A.Loginov 90+2 - A.Pautov 87. Att: 50]
Yartsev SS #3  5-4 Textilshchik-2 [M.Yakovlev 5, Ye.Khudobko 19, 28, 57, S.Tyupikov 79 - 
                                   M.Noskov 10, D.Xösäyenov 11, 36, 53. Att: 30]
Shinnik-2      0-5 Dinamo Kirov   [I.Lukyanov 23, A.Pugin 24, A.Tsybikov 38, A.Välikäyev 66, V.Panev 70. Att: 45]

Round 14 [Total Att: 410; Average: 82]
[Sep 4]
Dinamo Kostrom 1-2 Fakel Kirov    [A.Timoshin 6 - S.Venskikh 8, 79 pen. Att: 150]
[Sep 7]
Cherepovets    1-0 SSOR Volga     [G.Alexandrov 3. Att: 70]
Dinamo Kirov   7-0 Dinamo-2 Volog [I.Lukyanov 4, 5, 30, 78, A.Tsybikov 13, A.Pugin 64, V.Sorokin 88. Att: 110]
Agate          4-4 Yartsev SS #3  [N.Luzin 14, 73, Alexei Ryuzov 44, K.Kurnin 63 pen - 
                                   S.Tyupikov 42, K.Kozin 60, 67, I.Alexeyev 70. Att: 50]
Textilshchik-2 2-1 Shinnik-2      [D.Xösäyenov 27, A.Chesnokov 70 pen - D.Pushkaryov 11. Att: 30]

Round 15 [Total Att: 270; Average: 54]
[Sep 14]
Yartsev SS #3  0-2 Cherepovets    [M.Yershov 87, A.Balashov 90. Att: 30]
Dinamo Kostrom 0-6 Dinamo Kirov   [V.Sorokin 6 pen, A.Skvortsov 12, 25 pen, A.Pugin 37, 
                                   D.Shkarin 55, I.Lukyanov 87 pen. Att: 30]
Shinnik-2      2-3 Agate          [P.Kuznetsov 51, 64 - N.Demidov 7, A.Pavlov 20, Alexander Ryuzov 88. Att: 150]
SSOR Volga     2-5 Fakel Kirov    [M.Saptykov 20, V.Kazakov (Fak) 89 og - S.Venskikh 16, D.Korolyov 38, 79, 
[Sep 15]                           V.Shikhov 45, D.Kuzminykh 55. Att: 50]
Dinamo-2 Volog 0-2 Textilshchik-2 [D.Xösäyenov 49, 61. Att: 10]

Round 16 [Total Att: 444; Average: 89]
[Aug 28]
Textilshchik-2 2-2 Dinamo Kirov   [D.Xösäyenov 37, A.Chesnokov 63 - D.Poloskov 72, A.Smoroda 77. Att: 70]
[Sep 21]
Cherepovets    1-1 Shinnik-2      [Ye.Kostryukhin 84 - V.Mineyev 35. Att: 100]
Agate          4-2 Dinamo-2 Volog [Alexander Ryuzov 1, 55, K.Kurnin 80 pen, I.Vidov 86 - A.Shikhov 16, 88. Att: 100]
Fakel Kirov    1-2 Yartsev SS #3  [D.Shalayev 28 - K.Kozin 63 pen, K.Piskaryov 71. Att: 150]
Dinamo Kostrom 1-2 SSOR Volga     [A.Presnyakov 87 - M.Klimov 56, A.Jebov 62. Att: 24]

Moved Match Round 18
[Sep 8]
Fakel Kirov    3-3 Dinamo-2 Volog [D.Korolyov 27, 52, D.Shalayev 69 - A.Shikhov 22, 
                                   I.Kirillov 34, V.Ivanov 44. Att: 150]

Table:

 1.FC Cherepovets          16  10  2  4  33-16  32  
 2.Dinamo Kirov            15  10  1  4  43-25  31  [+]
 3.Agate Gavrilov-Yam      16   9  2  5  44-23  29  
 4.Yartsev SS #3 Kostroma  16   7  4  5  43-26  25  [2 1 1 15- 4 7]
 5.Fakel Kirov             16   7  4  5  30-29  25  [1 2 1  7- 7 5]
 6.Dinamo-2 Vologda        17   7  4  6  31-43  25  [0 3 1  7-18 3] [C]
 7.Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo  16   6  5  5  33-29  23  
 8.SSOR Volga Tver         15   5  1  9  21-33  16  
 9.Shinnik-2 Yaroslavl     15   3  2 10  22-38  11  
10.Dinamo Kostroma         16   2  1 13   9-47   7  [+]

NB: Gvardeyets Kovrov, Volochanin V.Volochok, FC Rostov Velikiy, 
      and Shinnik U-18 Yaroslavl withdrew.
    Dinamo Vologda were admitted to the Second League, so 
      since Round 9, they continue with their second team.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Anton Balashov (Cherepovets)      15
  Kirill Kozin (Yartsev SS #3)      15
3.Damir Xösäyenov (Textilshchik-2)  12
4.Alexander Ryuzov (Agate)          10
5.Ivan Lukyanov (Dinamo Kirov)       9
6.Nikita Luzin (Agate)               8
  Alexei Shikhov (Dinamo-2 Volog)    8

Round 17 [Sep 28]
Textilshchik-2 - Dinamo Kostrom
Dinamo Kirov   - Agate         
Dinamo Vologda - Cherepovets   
Shinnik-2      - Fakel Kirov   
Yartsev SS #3  - SSOR Volga    

Round 18
[Oct 5]
Dinamo Kostrom - Yartsev SS #3 
SSOR Volga     - Shinnik-2     
Cherepovets    - Dinamo Kirov  
Agate          - Textilshchik-2

AFL ZOLOTOE KOLTSO (Golden Ring) CUP
------------------------------------

Quarterfinals  [Total Att: 1,450; Average: 181]

[May 11, 18]
KCCC Kirovo-Chepetsk  1-0 1-3  FC CHEREPOVETS                    [aet]
  [1. V.Panev 73. Att: 200]
  [2. I.Kaşapov 47 - A.Balashov 34, M.Yershov 41, 92. Att: 400]
KRAYTEX Ivanovo       3-0 2-4  Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo
  [1. R.Dzigua 12, 27, V.Gryaznov 14. Att: 70]
  [2. R.Dzigua 45, 81 - A.Parkhomenko 12, 90 pen, 
      P.Petukhov 22, D.Xösäyenov 60. Att: 60]
[May 12, 18]
SC TVER               1-2 4-1  SSOR Volga Tver
  [1. Ye.Stolbov 67 - A.Jebov 13, D.Redkin 29. Att: 150]
  [2. A.Arkhangelskiy 5, D.Novitskiy 43 pen, I.Vinogradov 62, 
      Ye.Savvi 88 - I.Varres 23. Att: 170]
[May 12, 21]
Fakel Kirov           3-3 0-1  DINAMO Vologda
  [1. K.Shishkin 18, 90, D.Kuzminykh 63 - A.Malygin 30, 
      V.Belyayev 46, M.Kirov 90. Att: 200]
  [2. A.Malygin 70. Att: 200]

Semifinals  [Total Att: 550; Average: 138]

[Jul 27, Aug 3]
SC TVER          2-0 0-1  Dinamo-2 Vologda
  [1. M.Kiselyov 23, Ye.Savvi 71. Att: 150]
  [2. S.Finashin 24. Att: 100]
[Aug 13, Sep 17]
Kraytex Ivanovo  4-3 0-5  FC CHEREPOVETS
  [1. R.Dzigua 1, 60, 77, I.Shitov 75 - R.Maltsev 34, A.Balashov 72 pen, 90 pen. Att: 150]
  [2. G.Alexandrov 17, 65, K.Kulkov 28, A.Balashov 63, S.Gorokhov 87. Att: 150]

FINALS

FC Cherepovets   -   -   SC Tver


AFL Finals 2022



Fifth Level (2022)

Overview

Center
 Moskva City
 Moscow Region

North-West (Severo-Zapad)
 Sankt Peterburg City
 Sankt Peterburg (Leningrad) Region
 Arkhangelsk Region
 Kaliningrad Region
 Komi Republic
 Murmansk Region
 Pskov Region
 Karelia (Republic)
 Velikiy Novgorod Region
 Nenets autonomous district

Golden Ring (Zolotoye Koltso)
 Vladimir Region
 Kirov Region
 Tver Region
 Yaroslavl Region
 Vologda Region
 Ivanovo Region
 Kostroma Region

Center
 Volgograd Region
 Voronezh Region
 Tula Region
 Belgorod Region
 Bryansk Region
 Lipetsk Region
 Kursk Region
 Ryazan Region
 Tambov Region
 Kaluga Region
 Smolensk Region
 Oryol Region

South (Yug)
 Krasnodar Territory
 Rostov-na-Donu Region 
 Dagestan (Republic)
 Stavropol Territory
 Chechnya Republic
 Astrakhan Region
 Kabardino-Balkar Republic
 North Ossetia-Alania (Republic)
 Ingushetia (Republic)
 Adyghea Republic
 Karachay-Cherkessia Republic
 Kalmykia (Republic)

Volga Region (Privolzhye)
 Tatarstan (Republic)
 Nizhniy Novgorod Region
 Samara Region
 Saratov Region
 Udmurt Republic
 Penza Region
 Ulyanovsk Region
 Chuvashia Republic
 Mordovia (Republic)
 Mariy El (Republic)

Ural & Western Siberia (Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir)
 Sverdlovsk Region
 Bashkortostan (Republic)
 Chelyabinsk Region
 Perm Territory
 Orenburg Region
 Omsk Region
 Tyumen Region
 Kurgan Region

Siberia (Sibir)
 Krasnoyarsk Territory
 Kemerovo Region
 Novosibirsk Region
 Altay Territory
 Irkutsk Region
 Tomsk Region
 Zabaikalye Territory
 Buryatia (Republic)
 Khakassia (Republic)
 Tyva (Republic)
 Altay Republic

Far East (Dalniy Vostok)
 Primorye Territory
 Khabarovsk Territory
 Sakha (Yakutia) (Republic)
 Amur Region
 Sakhalin Region
 Kamchatka Territory
 Jewish autonomous region
 Magadan Region

Available Info (alphabetic order)
Adyghea Republic

ADYGHEA REPUBLIC 2022
=====================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
Penezhiqway 3-2 Wulap
Adıgheqale  4-0 Taxtamıqway

Round 2
Penezhiqway 2-3 Victoria
Taxtamıqway 3-3 Wulap

Round 3
Victoria   13-2 Taxtamıqway
Adıgheqale  5-1 Wulap

Round 4
Victoria    5-0 Adıgheqale
Penezhiqway 7-2 Taxtamıqway

Round 5
Penezhiqway 2-1 Adıgheqale
Wulap       1-4 Victoria

Round 6
Wulap       1-7 Penezhiqway
Taxtamıqway 0-3 Adıgheqale

Round 7
Victoria    5-2 Penezhiqway
Wulap        -  Taxtamıqway

Round 8
Wulap       3-2 Adıgheqale
Taxtamıqway  -  Victoria

Round 9
Adıgheqale  2-9 Victoria
Taxtamıqway  -  Penezhiqway

Round 10
Adıgheqale   -  Penezhiqway
Victoria     -  Wulap

Table:

1.Victoria Mıeqwape      6   6  0  0  39- 9  18  Champions
2.FC Penezhiqway         6   4  0  2  23-14  12  
3.FC Adıgheqale          7   3  0  4  17-20   9  
4.FC Wulap               6   1  1  4  11-24   4  
5.FC Taxtamıqway         5   0  1  4   7-30   1  


Altay Territory

ALTAY TERRITORY 2022
====================

FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1
[May 15]
SportIndustry 3-3 SS #7 Barnaul [M.Seytchnov 16, A.Kudachin 26, E.Toboshev 39 - 
[May 28]                         N.Shabalin 43, A.Golovankov 60 pen, A.Kravchenko 78]
Polymer-2     1-3 Nike          [A.Sablin 15 - P.Dyomkin 22, S.Safonov (Pol) 71 og, A.Shokolov 82]
[May 29]
Altay U-18    1-3 Urozhai       [Ye.Novikov 47 - A.Karavaitsev 33, 54, M.Schwabauer 88]
[Sep 3]
Spartak GA    4-0 Dinamo U-18 B [R.Yugov 5, B.Karpov 20, M.Cristea 24, R.Khorokhorkin 76]

Round 2
[Jun 4]
SS #7 Barnaul 0-4 Spartak GA    [R.Khorokhorkin 23, E.Kaygasov 28, B.Karpov 35, R.Yugov 73]
SportIndustry 2-2 Polymer-2     [E.Toboshev 21, 82 - R.Masimov 63, A.Kuzovkin 80]
[Jun 5]
Urozhai       2-1 Dinamo U-18 B [N.Kislov 41, A.Karavaitsev 73 - B.Tishchenko 90]
[Jun 26]
Altay U-18    0-8 Nike          [I.Grebyonkin 12, A.Mishanin 23, D.Kurdyukov 39, D.Bolshakov 48, 
                                 P.Dyomkin 54, 90, A.Shokolov 77, A.Zhukov 86]
Round 3
[Jun 11]
Nike          1-2 Spartak GA    [D.Kurdyukov 44 - O.Cristea 5, 57]
Urozhai       5-2 SportIndustry [A.Pazhitnev 37, M.Schwabauer 52, N.Kislov 53, V.Sviridenkov 60, 70 - 
[Jun 15]                         M.Seytchnov 83, E.Toboshev 90 pen]
Dinamo U-18 B 6-2 Altay U-18    [Z.Sergeyev 8, A.Zhigalov 44, R.Shchenyov 67, B.Tishchenko 71, 
[Jul 31]                         D.Smirnov 79, M.Sbitnev 88 - A.Gildeyev 39, A.Ignatyev 46]
Polymer-2     0-2 SS #7 Barnaul [N.Shabalin 29, A.Bieche 58 pen]

Round 4
[Jun 18]
Nike          2-0 SS #7 Barnaul [P.Dyomkin 27, A.Mishanin 49 pen]
Altay U-18    3-1 SportIndustry [A.Popov 1, 43, N.Gritsenko 30 - M.Surazakov 85]
[Jun 22]
Dinamo U-18 B 2-2 Polymer-2     [B.Tishchenko 66, A.Khlebnikov 90 - R.Masimov 7, M.Maximov 65]
[Jun 26]
Urozhai       1-2 Spartak GA    [N.Ghäläwetdinov 43 - M.Avilov 45, O.Cristea 55]

Round 5
[Jul 2]
Spartak GA    7-0 SportIndustry [O.Cristea 3, 7, 37, 39, K.Tabayev 52, N.Manannikov 79, M.Avilov 83]
Dinamo U-18 B 1-7 Nike          [V.Han 81 - A.Mishanin 15, 46 pen, K.Timonin 16, P.Dyomkin 22, 52, 59, I.Grebyonkin 55]
Altay U-18    6-2 Polymer-2     [I.Platonov 8, 70, 81 pen, A.Popov 13, R.Kommusar 18, 
[Jul 3]                          N.Gritsenko 72 - R.Matryonin 39, S.Mazhuga 88 pen]
Urozhai       8-2 SS #7 Barnaul [A.Karavaitsev 2, 6, M.Cherkashin 28, A.Pazhitnev 32, N.Kislov 72, K.Mähärrämov 75, 
                                 N.Ghäläwetdinov 81, V.Sviridenkov 86 - M.Zudilin 9, D.Masyutin 42 pen]
Round 6
[Jul 9]
Polymer-2     0-3 Spartak GA    [O.Cristea 33 pen, 38, N.Manannikov 72]
[Jul 10]
SS#7 Barnaul 10-1 Altay U-18    [T.Nedostupenko 12, 40, D.Sergeyev 17, N.Shabalin 23, 62, 77, D.Tomilin 41, 60, 
[Jul 13]                         D.Roppelt 45, D.Taradanov 51 - D.Mikhailov 32]
Dinamo U-18B 14-3 SportIndustry [M.Starikov 21, 89, R.Shchenyov 26, 69, 90, D.Maslov 31, 60, R.Murashov 41, 
                                 A.Zhigalov 44, D.Smirnov 65, 71, 83, B.Korabelnikov 67, M.Golovin 90 - 
[Aug 6]                          Q.Düýsembayev 77, E.Toboshev 81, A.Alarushkin 86]
Nike          2-2 Urozhai       [D.Kurdyukov 3, A.Mishanin 84 - M.Schwabauer 64, 74 pen]

Round 7 [Jul 17]
SportIndustry 1-9 Nike          [A.Alkov 43 - I.Sidorov 15, 50, S.Smirnov 18, 55, D.Kurdyukov 38, 
                                 I.Grebyonkin 40, 42, A.Mishanin 62, A.Shokolov 76]
Polymer-2     3-5 Urozhai       [A.Chichkanakov 48, 66 pen, A.Sablin 62 - Ye.Ryazanov 11, 59, 89, 
                                 A.Karavaitsev 28, M.Schwabauer 50]
SS #7 Barnaul 4-2 Dinamo U-18 B [D.Roppelt 38, T.Nedostupenko 44, 55, N.Shabalin 90 - A.Zhigalov 21, M.Starikov 73]
Spartak GA    3-0 Altay U-18    [Technical result]

Round 8
[Jul 24]
Nike          2-1 Altay U-18    [P.Dyomkin 46, A.Anufriyev 66 - I.Platonov 55 pen]
[Jul 31]
Dinamo U-18 B 3-3 Urozhai       [M.Starikov 43, S.Beradze 45, M.Golovin 76 - A.Pazhitnev 9, 53, M.Schwabauer 26]
[Aug 6]
Spartak GA    9-1 SS #7 Barnaul [O.Cristea 30, 71, 88, B.Karpov 44, 55, R.Khorokhorkin 61, E.Kaygasov 73, 
                                 R.Tülepergenov 79, S.Kazantsev 86 - M.Zudilin 57]
Polymer-2     1-2 SportIndustry [A.Chernov 58 - B.Tyshkanov 40, E.Toboshev 90]

Round 9
[Aug 13]
Urozhai       2-1 Nike          [P.Kovtun (Nik) 29 og, A.Pazhitnev 65 - A.Mishanin 37]
[Aug 14]
Spartak GA    8-1 Polymer-2     [O.Cristea 16, 50 pen, 51, 65, E.Kaygasov 40, B.Karpov 72, 
                                 R.Yugov 79, M.Cristea 84 - A.Fischman 89 pen]
Altay U-18    3-7 SS #7 Barnaul [R.Komussar 20, I.Platonov 70, A.Ignatyev 82 - N.Shabalin 2, 36, N.Novokshonov 25, 
[ppd]                            D.Roppelt 33 pen, T.Nedostupenko 40, A.Bieche 71 pen, 90]
SportIndustry - Dinamo U-18 B

Round 10
[Aug 27]
SportIndustry 1-5 Spartak GA    [A.Kudachin 75 pen - M.Cristea 8, 87, O.Cristea 37, 57, R.Khorokhorkin 48]
Nike          4-2 Dinamo U-18 B [A.Mishanin 2, P.Dyomkin 48, N.Guzeyev 52, 87 - R.Shchenyov 9, D.Maslov 67]
[Aug 28]
SS #7 Barnaul 1-4 Urozhai       [D.Tomilin 77 - M.Schwabauer 20, 76, 90, Ye.Ryazanov 85]
[ppd]
Polymer-2     - Altay U-18   

Round 11
[Aug 21]
Altay U-18    4-4 Spartak GA    [I.Platonov 14, 82, R.Znakovan 24, A.Dyatlov 47 - O.Cristea 25, 41, 88, M.Cristea 27]
[Sep 3]
Urozhai       3-3 Polymer-2     [A.Karavaitsev 37, 68, 81 - Ya.Vyatkin 10, A.Chichkanakov 16, R.Matryonin 41]
Nike         10-2 SportIndustry [A.Pavlenko 11, P.Dyomkin 12, 27, 73, A.Shokolov 22, 24, 78, D.Bolshakov 74, 
[ppd]                            A.Mishanin 88, V.Vikulin 90 - M.Surazakov 79, A.Alarushkin 84]
Dinamo U-18 B - SS #7 Barnaul

Round 12
[Sep 14]
Polymer-2     0-1 Dinamo U-18 B [Z.Sergeyev 10]
[Sep 17]
SportIndustry - Altay U-18   
Spartak GA    - Urozhai      
[Sep 18]
SS #7 Barnaul - Nike         

Table:

1.Spartak Gorno-Altaysk        11  10  1  0  51- 9  31  [C]
2.Nike Biysk                   11   8  1  2  49-14  25  
3.Urozhai Kytmanovo            11   7  3  1  38-21  24  
4.Sport School #7 Barnaul      10   4  1  5  30-36  13  
5.Dinamo U-18 Barnaul          10   3  2  5  32-31  11  
6.Altay U-18 Barnaul           10   2  1  7  21-46   7  
7.SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk  10   1  2  7  17-59   5  
8.Polymer-2 Barnaul            11   0  3  8  15-37   3  

NB: FC Biysk withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Oleg Cristea (Spartak GA)      21
2.Pavel Dyomkin (Nike)           12
3.Andrei Karavaitsev (Urozhai)    9
  Artyom Mishanin (Nike)          9
  Matvei Schwabauer (Urozhai)     9
6.Nikolai Shabalin (SS #7)        8
7.Ilya Platonov (Altay U-18)      7
8.Alexander Shokolov (Nike)       6
  Emil Toboshev (SportIndustry)   6

Round 13 [Sep 24]
Urozhai       - Altay U-18   
Nike          - Polymer-2    
SS #7 Barnaul - SportIndustry
Dinamo U-18 B - Spartak GA   

Round 14
[Sep 18]
SportIndustry - Urozhai      
[Oct 8]
Spartak GA    - Nike         
Polymer-2     - SS #7 Barnaul
Altay U-18    - Dinamo U-18 B

SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

CENTRAL DIVISION

Round 1
[May 18]
Dinamo U-17 Bn 9-0 Barnaul Wolves
[May 21]
Smena Rebrikha 2-3 Altay U-17    
Triumph        4-1 Mamontovo     
[ppd]
Zarinsk        - Smena YSS Tro 

Round 2
[May 25]
Triumph        8-1 Barnaul Wolves
[May 28]
Dinamo U-17 Bn 3-2 Zarinsk       
Smena Rebrikha 2-0 Mamontovo     
[May 29]
Smena YSS Tro  1-4 Altay U-17    

Round 3
[Jun 3]
Altay U-17     2-4 Dinamo U-17 Bn
[Jun 5]
Zarinsk        2-3 Triumph       
Barnaul Wolves 1-5 Smena Rebrikha
Smena YSS Tro  1-2 Mamontovo     

Round 4
[Jun 8]
Triumph        2-2 Altay U-17    
Barnaul Wolves 3-0 Smena YSS Tro 
[Jun 11]
Smena Rebrikha 5-0 Zarinsk       
[Jun 12]
Mamontovo      1-0 Dinamo U-17 Bn

Round 5
[Jun 16]
Altay U-17     2-1 Barnaul Wolves
[Jun 19]
Dinamo U-17 Bn 3-3 Smena Rebrikha
[Jun 26]
Zarinsk        4-0 Mamontovo     
Smena YSS Tro  1-5 Triumph       

Round 6
[Jun 25]
Altay U-17     7-0 Mamontovo     
[Aug 28]
Smena Rebrikha 6-1 Smena YSS Tro 
[Aug 31]
Triumph        0-4 Dinamo U-17 Bn
Barnaul Wolves 0-3 Zarinsk        [Technical result]

Round 7
[Jun 19]
Barnaul Wolves 1-4 Mamontovo     
[Jul 1]
Zarinsk        3-3 Altay U-17    
[Jul 3]
Triumph        1-3 Smena Rebrikha
Smena YSS Tro  0-3 Dinamo U-17 Bn

Round 8
[Jul 20]
Dinamo U-17 Bn 3-0 Smena YSS Tro 
[Aug 6]
Altay U-17     9-0 Zarinsk       
[Aug 7]
Smena Rebrikha 3-2 Triumph       
Mamontovo      3-0 Barnaul Wolves [Technical result]

Round 9
[Jul 3]
Zarinsk        6-0 Barnaul Wolves
[Jul 27]
Dinamo U-17 Bn 5-5 Triumph       
[Jul 30]
Mamontovo      0-3 Altay U-17    
Smena YSS Tro  3-5 Smena Rebrikha

Round 10
[Aug 11]
Barnaul Wolves 2-18 Altay U-17    
[Aug 12]
Triumph        2-3 Smena YSS Tro 
[Aug 14]
Smena Rebrikha 0-2 Dinamo U-17 Bn
[Sep 3]
Mamontovo      3-0 Zarinsk        [Technical result]

Round 11
[Aug 18]
Altay U-17     9-2 Triumph       
[Aug 20]
Zarinsk        1-3 Smena Rebrikha
Smena YSS Tro  3-0 Barnaul Wolves [Technical result]
[ppd]
Dinamo U-17 Bn - Mamontovo     

Round 12
[Aug 25]
Dinamo U-17 Bn 1-1 Altay U-17    
[Aug 28]
Triumph        3-2 Zarinsk       
Smena Rebrikha 3-0 Barnaul Wolves [Technical result]
[ppd]
Mamontovo      - Smena YSS Tro 

Round 13
[Aug 29]
Barnaul Wolves 0-3 Triumph        [Technical result]
[Sep 4]
Mamontovo      0-4 Smena Rebrikha
[Sep 17]
Altay U-17     - Smena YSS Tro 
[Sep 24]
Zarinsk        - Dinamo U-17 Bn

Round 14
[Sep 7]
Barnaul Wolves 0-3 Dinamo U-17 Bn [Technical result]
[Sep 10]
Smena YSS Tro  2-1 Zarinsk       
[Sep 24]
Altay U-17     - Smena Rebrikha
[ppd]
Mamontovo      - Triumph       

Table:

1.Smena Rebrikha        13  10  1  2  44-17  31  
-----------------------------------------------
2.Altay U-17 Barnaul    12   8  3  1  63-18  27  
3.Dinamo U-17 Barnaul   12   8  3  1  40-14  27  
4.Triumph Barnaul       13   6  2  5  40-36  20  
5.FC Mamontovo          11   5  0  6  14-26  15  
6.FC Zarinsk            12   3  1  8  24-34  10  
7.Smena YSS Troitskoe   11   3  0  8  15-34   9  
8.Barnaul Wolves        14   1  0 13   9-70   3  Withdrew

NB: Barnaul Wolves withdrew after Aug 11.

Top scorers:

1.Roman Begayev (Smena Reb)       17
2.Danil Paukov (Triumph)          15
3.Nazar Makeyev (Dinamo U-17)     12
4.Ilya Konovalov (Smena Reb)      10
  Rodion Kulyakhtin (Altay U-17)  10

BIYSK DIVISION

Round 1
[May 21]
Vostok    5-2 Luch     
[Jun 11]
SS#2 U-17 1-4 Katun    

Round 2 [Jun 18]
Biysk     1-3 Katun    
Luch      0-4 SS#2 U-17

Round 3 [Jun 25]
Biysk     3-2 Vostok   
Luch      0-1 Katun    

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Vostok    1-5 Katun    
[Jul 2]
Biysk     4-2 SS#2 U-17

Round 5
[Jul 9]
Biysk     9-0 Luch     
[Jul 23]
SS#2 U-17 2-3 Vostok   

Round 6
[Jul 30]
Vostok    1-3 Biysk    
[Sep 17]
Katun     - Luch     

Round 7 [Aug 13]
Katun     0-3 Biysk     [Technical result]
SS#2 U-17 5-1 Luch     

Round 8
[Jul 31]
Luch      1-6 Vostok   
[Aug 27]
Katun     3-0 SS#2 U-17

Round 9
[Aug 30]
[Aug 30]
SS#2 U-17 4-1 Biysk    
[Sep 10]
Katun     1-0 Vostok   

Round 10
[Aug 5]
Luch      2-7 Biysk    
[Sep 17]
Vostok    - SS#2 U-17

Table:

1.FC Biysk               8   6  0  2  31-14  18  [-]
-----------------------------------------------
2.Katun Gorno-Altaysk    7   6  0  1  17- 6  18  [+]
3.SS #2 U-17 Biysk       7   3  0  4  18-16   9  [+]
4.Vostok Tselinnoe       7   3  0  4  18-17   9  [+]
5.Luch Biysk             7   0  0  7   6-37   0  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Loginov (SS #2 U-17)  10
2.Roman Kochuganov (Vostok)     7
  Alexander Sabatayev (Biysk)   7
4.Ilya Yevsin (Katun)           6
5.Saveliy Rudavin (Biysk)       5

WESTERN DIVISION

Round 1
[Jun 4]
Yunost Kl 4-1 Zvezda Sl
[Jul 3]
Khimik Ya 3-5 Rubin Sla

Round 2 [Jun 11]
Zvezda Sl 0-0 Khimik Ya
Kulunda   2-4 Yunost Kl

Round 3 [Jun 18]
Khimik Ya 2-2 Kulunda  
Rubin Sla 6-1 Zvezda Sl

Round 4 [Jun 25]
Yunost Kl 1-0 Khimik Ya
Kulunda   5-2 Rubin Sla

Round 5 [Jul 23]
Rubin Sla 3-5 Yunost Kl
Zvezda Sl 5-1 Kulunda  

Round 6 [Jul 30]
Zvezda Sl 1-4 Yunost Kl
Rubin Sla 3-5 Khimik Ya

Round 7
[Aug 6]
Kulunda   2-2 Zvezda Sl
[Sep 3]
Yunost Kl 3-0 Rubin Sla [Technical result]

Round 8
[Aug 20]
Khimik Ya 4-2 Zvezda Sl
[Aug 28]
Yunost Kl 6-3 Kulunda  

Round 9
[Aug 13]
Zvezda Sl 2-4 Rubin Sla
[Aug 21]
Kulunda   6-5 Khimik Ya

Round 10 [Aug 27]
Khimik Ya 1-2 Yunost Kl
Rubin Sla 4-1 Kulunda  

Final Table:

1.Yunost Klyuchi         8   8  0  0  29-11  24  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------
2.Rubin Slavgorod        8   4  0  4  27-25  12  
3.FC Kulunda             8   2  2  4  22-30   8  [1 1 0 8-7 4]
4.Khimik Yarovoe         8   2  2  4  20-21   8  [0 1 1 7-8 1]
5.Zvezda Slavgorod       8   1  2  5  14-25   5  [+]

NB: FC Zavyalovo withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Danil Ryabtsev (Rubin)     16
2.Pavel Kiselyov (Kulunda)   10
3.Yevgeniy Borovik (Yunost)   7
4.Ruslan Romanov (Khimik)     6

RUBTSOVSK DIVISION

Round 1
[May 28]
Rubtsovsk Dis 0-4 Torpedo-2 Rub
[Jun 5]
Kolos         3-0 Volchikha    
[Jul 3]
Zarya         0-0 Topchikha    

Round 2
[Jun 11]
Topchikha     4-1 Rubtsovsk Dis
Volchikha     2-1 Zarya        
[Jun 13]
Torpedo-2 Rub 4-3 Kolos        

Round 3
[Jun 18]
Rubtsovsk Dis 2-0 Zarya        
[Jun 19]
Torpedo-2 Rub 2-1 Volchikha    
[Aug 28]
Topchikha     3-0 Kolos         [Technical result]

Round 4
[Jun 25]
Rubtsovsk Dis 2-7 Kolos        
[Jul 2]
Volchikha     1-0 Topchikha    
[Jul 24]
Torpedo-2 Rub 8-0 Zarya        

Round 5
[Jun 26]
Kolos         3-0 Zarya        
[Jul 17]
Volchikha     1-2 Rubtsovsk Dis
[Aug 30]
Torpedo-2 Rub - Topchikha    

Round 6
[Jul 23]
Topchikha     1-6 Torpedo-2 Rub
Rubtsovsk Dis 0-0 Volchikha    
[Sep 3]
Zarya         4-3 Kolos        

Round 7
[Jul 30]
Kolos         3-1 Topchikha    
Volchikha     2-0 Torpedo-2 Rub
[Aug 14]
Zarya         5-0 Rubtsovsk Dis

Round 8
[Jul 31]
Zarya         0-2 Torpedo-2 Rub
[Aug 6]
Kolos         4-1 Rubtsovsk Dis
[Aug 13]
Topchikha     0-1 Volchikha    

Round 9
[Jul 31]
Rubtsovsk Dis 4-1 Topchikha    
[Aug 7]
Zarya         1-2 Volchikha    
[Aug 14]
Kolos         1-6 Torpedo-2 Rub

Round 10
[Sep 4]
Volchikha     3-0 Kolos        
[tba]
Topchikha     - Zarya         
Torpedo-2 Rub - Rubtsovsk Dis

Table:

1.Torpedo-2 Rubtsovsk     8   7  0  1  32- 8  21  [+]
------------------------------------------------
2.FC Volchikha           10   6  1  3  13- 9  19  
3.Kolos Gornyak          10   5  0  5  27-24  15  
4.FC Rubtsovsk District   9   3  1  5  12-26  10  
5.FC Topchikha            8   2  1  5  10-16   7  
6.Zarya Vostrovo          9   2  1  6  11-22   7  

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Yangol (Kolos)     7
2.Timofei Nagikh (Torpedo-2)   5
  Yegor Shchedrin (Torpedo-2)  5
4.Ilshat Izmailov (Zarya)      4

CUP
---

First Round

[Jun 25]
SS #2 U-17 Biysk    13-0  Barnaul Wolves
  [A.Loginov 7, 19, 22, 38, 53, 62, 68, A.Putintsev 30, A.Huseynov 44, 
   K.Rodionov 50, A.Alexeitsev 55, A.Istomov 57, N.Martyanov 88]
[Jul 2]
ZVEZDA Slavgorod     1-1  FC Kulunda                                           [pen 4-2]
  [S.Zhadan 44 - P.Kiselyov 66 pen]
[Jul 6]
FC ZARINSK           2-2  Triumph Barnaul                                      [pen 3-0]
  [A.Andreyev 63, S.Shmakov 66 pen - A.Bedushev 30 pen, 90 pen]
[Jul 24]
FC BIYSK             4-1  Altay U-17 Barnaul
  [S.Rudavin 21, X.Mämmädov 23, G.Kulumbegashvili 27, 
   A.Michoshoyev 54 - V.Stadnichenko 86]
[Jul 28]
Zarya Vostrovo       1-4  KOLOS Gornyak
  [P.Goryayev 8 pen - Ye.Ostashchenko 18, A.Yakimets 56, 75, A.Tomilin 86]
[Aug 9]
Vostok Tselinnoe     2-4  DINAMO U-17 Barnaul
  [S.Kozlenkov 55, S.Kochkin 65 - D.Ivanov 19, N.Makeyev 32, 
   S.Bondarenko 77 pen, K.Derdin 88]
FC RUBTSOVSK DIS     +/-  FC Topchikha
Rubin Slavgorod      -/+  YUNOST Klyuchi

Second Round

[Aug 17]
Yunost Klyuchi         0-1  DINAMO U-17 Barnaul
  [A.Khlebnikov 90]
[Aug 20]
Kolos Gornyak          2-2  SPORT SCHOOL #7 Barnaul            [pen 2-3]
  [D.Kireyev 80, A.Yakimets 83 - T.Nedostupenko 26, 50]
Dinamo U-18 Barnaul    2-5  SPARTAK Gorno-Altaysk
  [N.Makeyev 47, A.Tarasov 74 - O.Cristea 27, 59, 90, 
   S.Kazantsev 65, B.Karpov 87]
[Aug 21]
FC ZARINSK             2-2  Urozhai Kytmanovo                  [pen 4-2]
  [S.Shmakov 23 pen, A.Andreyev 79 - M.Schwabauer 30, 66]
SS #2 U-17 Biysk       2-6  NIKE Biysk
  [A.Loginov 36, 58 - A.Mishanin 6 pen, 66, A.Anufriyev 42, 
   V.Vikulin 54, I.Grebyonkin 74, A.Istomov (SS2) 87 og]
FC BIYSK               7-1  SportIndustry Gorno-Altaysk
  [S.Rudavin 10, 20, 38, 72, G.Kulumbegashvili 16, 90, 
   I.Tsyganov 85 - M.Surazakov 40]
[Sep 17]
Zvezda Slavgorod       -  Polymer Barnaul
[Sep 18]
FC Rubtsovsk Dis       -  Altay U-18 Barnaul

Quarterfinals

[Sep 10]
SPARTAK Gorno-Altaysk  2-0  Nike Biysk
  [M.Cristea 50, A.Savin 67]
SPORT SCHO #7 Barnaul  +/-  FC Biysk
[tba]
Dinamo U-17 Barnaul    -  FC Zarinsk
Zvezda/Polymer         -  Rubtsovsk Dis/Altay U-18


Arkhangelsk Region

ARKHANGELSK REGION 2022
=======================

ARKHANGELSK CITY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------------------------

Round 1
[Jul 2]
Status 29      2-3 SevMash       
[Jul 5]
Stroitel       0-3 Burevestnik   
[Aug 16]
Khimik         2-4 Highways/NARFU

Round 2
[Jul 10]
SevMash        1-4 Highways/NARFU
Status 29      2-3 Burevestnik   
[Aug 23]
Stroitel       4-0 Khimik        

Round 3
[Jul 17]
Burevestnik    1-2 SevMash       
[Jul 21]
Highways/NARFU 5-2 Stroitel      
[Aug 2]
Khimik         4-3 Status 29     

Round 4
[Jul 24]
SevMash        9-2 Stroitel      
[Jul 26]
Highways/NARFU 2-5 Status 29     
[Aug 21]
Burevestnik    6-1 Khimik        

Round 5
[Jul 12]
Khimik         3-7 SevMash       
[Jul 19]
Stroitel       0-7 Status 29     
[Jul 30]
Burevestnik    4-1 Highways/NARFU

Round 6
[Aug 4]
Highways/NARFU 9-0 Khimik        
[Aug 7]
Burevestnik    1-0 Stroitel      
SevMash        2-2 Status 29     

Round 7
[Jul 28]
Highways/NARFU 2-2 SevMash       
[Aug 14]
Burevestnik    1-4 Status 29     
Khimik         2-3 Stroitel      

Round 8
[Aug 21]
Stroitel       1-3 Highways/NARFU
[Sep 4]
SevMash        5-2 Burevestnik   
[Sep 18]
Status 29      3-0 Khimik        

Round 9
[Aug 9]
Stroitel       0-6 SevMash       
[Aug 30]
Khimik         1-7 Burevestnik   
[Sep 4]
Status 29      3-2 Highways/NARFU

Round 10
[Aug 11]
Highways/NARFU 1-0 Burevestnik   
[Aug 28]
SevMash        6-2 Khimik        
Status 29      5-1 Stroitel      

Final Table:

1.SevMash Severodzinsk        10   7  2  1  43-20  23  Champions
2.Status 29 Severodvinsk      10   6  1  3  36-18  19  [2 0 0 8-4 6]
3.Highways/NARFU Arkhangelsk  10   6  1  3  33-20  19  [0 0 2 4-8 0] [C]
4.Burevestnik Arkhangelsk     10   6  0  4  28-17  18  
5.Stroitel Severodvinsk       10   2  0  8  13-41   6  
6.Khimik Arkhangelsk          10   1  0  9  15-52   3  

Top scorers:

1.Ruslan Shechkovskiy (SevMash)  14
2.Pavel Pozhilov (Highways)      11
3.Sergei Fedotov (Status 29)      9
  Mirjalol Qosimov (Highways)     9
5.Pavel Boichenko (Burevestnik)   8


Astrakhan Region

ASTRAKHAN REGION 2022
=====================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1
[Apr 24]
Triumph     8-1 Comfort-M  
[May 8]
Caspian     6-1 Volodarskiy 
[Jun 4]
Astrakhan   4-0 ASU        
Volgar-2    0-3 Volgar Juni --- canceled

Round 2
[Apr 30]
Astrakhan   7-0 Caspian    
Nachalovo   3-1 Comfort-M  
Volodarskiy 2-7 Volgar-2    --- canceled
[Jun 1]
ASU         1-3 Triumph    

Round 3
[May 13]
Comfort-M   5-1 ASU        
[Jun 22]
Caspian     3-5 Triumph    
[Aug 21]
Volgar Juni 1-5 Nachalovo  
[canceled]
Volgar-2    - Astrakhan  

Round 4
[May 14]
Volodarskiy 2-4 Volgar Juni
Comfort-M   4-1 Caspian    
[May 15]
Triumph     3-2 Volgar-2    --- canceled
Nachalovo   5-1 ASU        

Round 5
[May 22]
Nachalovo   3-1 Volodarskiy
[Jul 21]
ASU         - Caspian    
[Aug 24]
Volgar Juni - Astrakhan  
[canceled]
Volgar-2    - Comfort-M  

Round 6
[Apr 30]
Triumph    10-1 Volgar Juni
[May 28]
Volodarskiy 0-8 Astrakhan  
Caspian     0-5 Nachalovo  
[canceled]
ASU         - Volgar-2   

Round 7
[May 28]
Volgar Juni 3-1 Comfort-M  
[Jun 4]
Volodarskiy 0-7 Triumph    
[Jun 25]
Astrakhan   2-0 Nachalovo  
[canceled]
Volgar-2    - Caspian    

Round 8
[Jun 9]
Volgar Juni 1-1 ASU        
[Jun 11]
Astrakhan   3-1 Triumph    
Comfort-M   3-3 Volodarskiy
[canceled]
Nachalovo   - Volgar-2   

Round 9
[Jun 18]
Comfort-M   1-3 Astrakhan  
Triumph     3-0 Nachalovo  
Caspian     4-2 Volgar Juni
[ppd]
ASU         - Volodarskiy

Round 10
[Jun 29]
ASU         0-8 Astrakhan  
[Aug 13]
Nachalovo   5-1 Comfort-M  
Volodarskiy 5-2 Caspian    
[ppd]
Triumph     - Volgar Juni

Round 11
[Aug 20]
Caspian     0-11 Astrakhan  
Triumph     7-0 Volodarskiy
[Aug 31]
ASU         2-3 Comfort-M  
[ppd]
Nachalovo   - Volgar Juni

Round 12
[Aug 26]
Triumph     1-2 Astrakhan  
[Aug 27]
Caspian     1-5 Comfort-M  
[Aug 28]
Volgar Juni 0-1 Volodarskiy
[ppd]
ASU         - Nachalovo  

Round 13
[Sep 3]
Comfort-M   1-3 Triumph    
Volodarskiy 2-3 Nachalovo  
Caspian     6-2 ASU        
[ppd]
Astrakhan   - Volgar Juni

Round 14
[Sep 10]
Astrakhan  12-0 Volodarskiy
[Sep 14]
Triumph     8-1 ASU        
[ppd]
Comfort-M   - Volgar Juni
Nachalovo   - Caspian    

Round 15
[Sep 17]
ASU         2-1 Volgar Juni
Triumph     3-0 Caspian    
[ppd]
Nachalovo   - Astrakhan  
Volodarskiy - Comfort-M  

Round 16
[Jun 22]
Astrakhan   3-1 Comfort-M
[Sep 24]
Volgar Juni - Caspian    
Volodarskiy - ASU        
Nachalovo   - Triumph    

Table:

1.SC Astrakhan              11  11  0  0  63- 4  33  
2.Triumph Astrakhan         12  10  0  2  58-13  30  
3.FC Nachalovo               9   7  0  2  29-12  21  [C]
4.Comfort-M Astrakhan       12   4  1  7  27-36  13  [+]
5.Caspian Kamyzyak          11   3  0  8  23-50   9  
6.Volgar Juniors Astrakhan   8   2  1  5  13-25   7  [1 0 1 4-3 3] [+]
7.FC Volodarskiy            11   2  1  8  15-55   7  [1 0 1 3-4 3]
8.ASU Astrakhan             10   1  1  8  11-44   4  
===================================================
-.Volgar-2 Astrakhan         3   1  0  2   9- 8   3  Withdrew

NB: Volzhane Narimanov withdrew.
    ASU = Astrakhan State University
    Volgar-2 Astrakhan withdrew after Round 4.
[C] Defending Champions

FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1
[May 22]
AgroSport Astr 2-2 Itil          
Astrakhan Juni 5-1 SKA Akhtubinsk
[May 23]
Nachalovo-2    3-0 AgroSport-Dina
Alga           2-1 Volzhane      
Caspian-2      9-0 Fakel/Sch #59 
AULYCL Kr. Yar 2-1 Krasny Yar    

Round 2
[May 29]
SKA Akhtubinsk 2-3 AgroSport Astr
AgroSport-Dina 0-4 Itil          
Volzhane       3-0 Astrakhan Juni
Krasny Yar     2-0 Alga          
Caspian-2      8-2 AULYCL Kr. Yar
[Aug 28]
Fakel/Sch #59  0-3 Nachalovo-2     

Round 3
[Jun 2]
Astrakhan Juni 4-4 Krasny Yar    
[Jun 5]
AgroSport Ast 15-1 AgroSport-Dina
SKA Akhtubinsk 3-1 Volzhane      
Itil           9-2 Fakel/Sch #59 
Nachalovo-2    5-0 AULYCL Kr. Yar
Alga           4-3 Caspian-2     

Round 4
[Jun 12]
Volzhane       1-1 AgroSport Astr
AgroSport-Dina 7-6 Fakel/Sch #59 
Krasny Yar     5-3 SKA Akhtubinsk
AULYCL Kr. Yar 1-4 Itil          
Nachalovo-2    3-1 Alga          
[Jun 16]
Caspian-2      0-4 Astrakhan Juni 

Round 5
[Jun 19]
AgroSport Astr 6-1 Fakel/Sch #59 
AgroSport-Dina 2-0 AULYCL Kr. Yar
SKA Akhtubinsk 1-1 Caspian-2     
Astrakhan Juni 3-2 Nachalovo-2    
[Jul 10]
Volzhane       6-0 Krasny Yar    
[ppd]
Itil           - Alga          

Round 6
[Jun 26]
AULYCL Kr. Yar 7-0 Fakel/Sch #59 
Caspian-2      1-5 Volzhane      
Alga           0-1 AgroSport-Dina
Nachalovo-2    3-1 SKA Akhtubinsk
Astrakhan Juni 3-1 Itil          
[ppd]
Krasny Yar     - AgroSport Astr

Round 7
[Jul 3]
AgroSport Astr 6-1 AULYCL Kr. Yar
Fakel/Sch #59  2-7 Alga          
AgroSport-Dina 0-2 Astrakhan Juni
[Jul 17]
Volzhane       2-1 Nachalovo-2   
[ppd]
Krasny Yar     - Caspian-2     
Itil           - SKA Akhtubinsk

Round 8
[Jun 30]
Astrakhan Juni 6-0 Fakel/Sch #59 
[Aug 7]
Volzhane       2-1 Itil          
Nachalovo-2    7-2 Krasny Yar    
[ppd]
Caspian-2      - AgroSport Astr
Alga           - AULYCL Kr. Yar
SKA Akhtubinsk - AgroSport-Dina

Round 9
[Aug 14]
AULYCL Kr. Yar 3-6 Astrakhan Juni
AgroSport-Dina 0-3 Volzhane      
Nachalovo-2    4-2 Caspian-2     
Itil           3-1 Krasny Yar    
SKA Akhtubinsk 3-0 Fakel/Sch #59 
[ppd]
AgroSport Astr - Alga          

Round 10
[Aug 21]
Alga           0-7 Astrakhan Juni
Volzhane       3-0 Fakel/Sch #59 
Krasny Yar     3-0 AgroSport-Dina
AULYCL Kr. Yar 3-5 SKA Akhtubinsk
[ppd]
AgroSport Astr - Nachalovo-2   
Caspian-2      - Itil          

Round 11
[May 8]
SKA Akhtubinsk 3-0 Alga        
[Aug 28]
Fakel/Sch #59  0-3 Krasny Yar    
AgroSport-Dina 0-3 Caspian-2     
[Sep 20]
Astrakhan Juni 1-3 AgroSport Astr
[ppd]
Itil           - Nachalovo-2   
AULYCL Kr. Yar - Volzhane      

Round 12
[Sep 4]
Volzhane       3-1 Alga          
Itil           4-1 AgroSport Astr
AULYCL Kr. Yar 3-4 Krasny Yar    
AgroSport-Dina 0-3 Nachalovo-2   
[ppd]
SKA Akhtubinsk - Astrakhan Juni
Voyage         - Caspian-2     

Round 13
[Sep 11]
Astrakhan Juni 5-0 Volzhane      
Nachalovo-2    7-0 Voyage        
Itil           3-0 AgroSport-Dina
AgroSport Astr 2-3 SKA Akhtubinsk
AULYCL Kr. Yar 1-3 Caspian-2     
[ppd]
Alga           - Krasny Yar    

Round 14 [Sep 18]
Krasny Yar     1-3 Astrakhan Juni
Volzhane       4-4 SKA Akhtubinsk
AULYCL Kr. Yar 1-5 Nachalovo-2   
Voyage         0-12 Itil          
AgroSport-Dina 0-3 AgroSport Astr
Caspian-2      8-1 Alga          

Moved Match Round 19
[Aug 28]
Krasny Yar     3-1 Nachalovo-2   

Moved Match Round 21
[Aug 30]
Astrakhan Juni 8-1 Alga          

Table:

 1.SC Astrakhan Juniors        14  11  1  2  57-19  34  [+]
 2.FC Nachalovo-2              13  10  0  3  47-15  30  
 3.Volzhane Narimanov          13   8  2  3  34-19  26  [-]
 4.Itil Samosdelka             10   7  1  2  40-12  22  [+]
 5.AgroSport Astrakhan         10   6  2  2  42-16  20  
 6.SKA Akhtubinsk              11   5  2  4  29-27  17  [+]
 7.Caspian-2 Kamyzyak          10   5  1  4  38-22  16  
 8.FC Krasny Yar               12   5  1  6  28-33  16  
 9.AULYCL Krasny Yar           12   3  0  9  25-48   9  [+]
10.Alga Hosheutovo             11   3  0  8  17-41   9  
11.AgroSport-Dinamo Liman      13   3  0 10  11-48   9  
12.Voyage Harabali              2   0  0  2   0-16   0  
13.Fakel/School #59 Astrakhan  11   0  0 11  11-63   0  [+]

NB: South Krasny Yar changed name to FC Krasny Yar.
    VCTC Kozlovo, Volgar U-16 Astrakhan, Energy YSS #1 Astrakhan, 
      Inter Astrakhan, FC Razdor, and FC Marfino withdrew.
    AULYCL = All-Union Leninist Young Communist League
    Fakel/School #59 Astrakhan withdrew after the first leg. Their 
      berth for the second leg was given to Voyage Harabali.

Round 15 [Sep 25]
AgroSport Astr - Volzhane      
Fakel/Sch #59  - AgroSport-Dina
SKA Akhtubinsk - Krasny Yar    
Itil           - AULYCL Kr. Yar
Caspian-2      - Astrakhan Juni
Alga           - Nachalovo-2   

Round 16 [Oct 2]
Fakel/Sch #59  - AgroSport Astr
Krasny Yar     - Volzhane      
AULYCL Kr. Yar - AgroSport-Dina
Caspian-2      - SKA Akhtubinsk
Alga           - Itil          
Nachalovo-2    - Astrakhan Juni

Round 17 [Oct 9]
AgroSport Astr - Krasny Yar    
Fakel/Sch #59  - AULYCL Kr. Yar
Volzhane       - Caspian-2     
AgroSport-Dina - Alga          
SKA Akhtubinsk - Nachalovo-2   
Itil           - Astrakhan Juni

Round 18 [Oct 16]
AULYCL Kr. Yar - AgroSport Astr
Caspian-2      - Krasny Yar    
Alga           - Fakel/Sch #59 
Nachalovo-2    - Volzhane      
Astrakhan Juni - AgroSport-Dina
SKA Akhtubinsk - Itil          

Round 19 [Oct 23]
AgroSport Astr - Caspian-2     
AULYCL Kr. Yar - Alga         
Fakel/Sch #59  - Astrakhan Juni
Itil           - Volzhane      
AgroSport-Dina - SKA Akhtubinsk

Round 20 [Oct 30]
Alga           - AgroSport Astr
Caspian-2      - Nachalovo-2   
Astrakhan Juni - AULYCL Kr. Yar
Krasny Yar     - Itil          
Fakel/Sch #59  - SKA Akhtubinsk
Volzhane       - AgroSport-Dina

Round 21 [Nov 6]
Nachalovo-2    - AgroSport Astr
Itil           - Caspian-2     
SKA Akhtubinsk - AULYCL Kr. Yar
AgroSport-Dina - Krasny Yar    
Fakel/Sch #59  - Volzhane      

Round 22 [Nov 13]
AgroSport Astr - Astrakhan Juni
Nachalovo-2    - Itil          
Alga           - SKA Akhtubinsk
Caspian-2      - AgroSport-Dina
Volzhane       - AULYCL Kr. Yar
Krasny Yar     - Fakel/Sch #59 


Bashkortostan (Republic)

BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC 2022
===========================

SUPER CUP
---------

[May 10, Öfö, BetBoom Arena]

START Zhukovo  1-0  Spartak-2 Tuymazı
  [V.Tkachov 79. Att: 200]

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

83rd Edition

Round 1 [Total Att: 300; Average: 100]
[May 14]
Zenith Sal  4-1 Torpedo Nef [A.Benifand 13, S.Serebryakov 20, R.Zahidhullin 50, 
                             D.Morozov 72 - Yu.Kozhevnikov 62. Att: 50]
Spartak-2 T 3-0 Gornyak     [M.Zakirov 71, 75, G.Fotso 89. Att: 100]
Starletamaq 6-0 Start-2     [R.Nizametdinov 20, A.Karamyshev 44, A.Nechayev 65, 75, 89, A.Rasskazanov 79. Att: 150]
[May 16]
Ufa Juniors 3-2 All Ufa / B [N.Kislyakov 14, M.Ageyan 62, A.Kovyazin 85 - K.Tomashov 12, R.Qunaqbayev 45]
[May 22]
Start      12-0 Devon       [V.Tkachov 1, 37, S.Krechetov 2, 56, V.Morozov 13, I.Kaşapov 14, 
                             D.Pershakov 21 pen, D.Ismäghilev 40, 85, K.Balakin 72, 77, 88]

Round 2 [Total Att: 480; Average: 96]
[May 21]
Devon       3-2 Start-2     [A.Säyfullin 47 pen, D.Säyfullin 54, 67 - A.Gäräyev 73, V.Panasyuk (Dev) 75 og. Att: 30]
Gornyak     1-3 Starletamaq [A.Bagayev 45 - A.Nechayev 38, I.Blinnikov 61, A.Rasskazanov 90. Att: 200]
[May 22]
Torpedo Nef 0-5 Spartak-2 T [M.Zakirov 5, G.Fotso 11, R.Şakirov 32, D.Timoshchuk 58, A.Zhugin 63. Att: 100]
Zenith Sal  0-1 All Ufa / B [K.Tomashov 30. Att: 100]
[Jun 7]
Start       1-2 Ufa Juniors [V.Morozov 52 pen - D.Äxätov 37, M.Ageyan 90. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Total Att: 250; Average: 63]
[May 28]
Zenith Sal  0-0 Start       [Att: 50]
Starletamaq 3-0 Torpedo Nef [M.Latipov 78, 81, 90]
[May 29]
Devon       2-3 Ufa Juniors [A.Säyfullin 53, 64 - T.Ghäbdräşitov (Dev) 9 og, N.Afanasyev 29, L.Kurdus 70. Att: 50]
Start-2     3-2 Gornyak     [R.Biglov 29, A.Vetlugin 69, 70 - E.Yapparov 75, R.Vildanov 90. Att: 50]
Spartak-2 T 2-1 All Ufa / B [G.Fotso 12, 27 - V.Videneyev 90. Att: 100]

Round 4 [Total Att: 550; Average: 110]
[Jun 4]
Ufa Juniors 2-0 Zenith Sal  [S.Sandakov 3 pen, N.Kislyakov 44. Att: 50]
Torpedo Nef 1-5 Start-2     [R.Väkilov 27 - A.Vetlugin 4, 21, R.Biglov 60, T.Mukatdisov 63, A.Batırov 80. Att: 50]
Devon       2-3 Gornyak     [V.Shadrin 36, A.Säyfullin 86 - A.Bakharev 23, A.Möxämätşin 41, R.Vildanov 75. Att: 50]
[Jun 5]
Start       3-0 Spartak-2 T [O.Kupryakov 11, 57, V.Tkachov 33. Att: 100]
All Ufa / B 1-2 Starletamaq [K.Tomashov 20 pen - I.Blinnikov 27, 36 pen. Att: 300]

Round 5 [Total Att: 650; Average: 130]
[Jun 11]
Starletamaq 0-1 Start       [V.Tkachov 57. Att: 150]
Spartak-2 T 1-1 Ufa Juniors [G.Fotso 47 pen - X.Xälilov 41. Att: 200]
Gornyak     7-1 Torpedo Nef [R.Vildanov 24, 43, B.Ghäbdinov 29, A.Möxämätşin 41, 56, 
[Jun 12]                     A.Bakharev 64, V.Ibrayev 79 - A.Khalatyan 25. Att: 100]
Zenith Sal  3-0 Devon       [R.Zahidhullin 15, A.Benifand 28, V.Goryaminskiy 38. Att: 100]
Start-2     2-3 All Ufa / B [A.Mölökov 51, E.Sälixov 61 - A.Seitov 34, R.Kireyev 45, V.Videneyev 49. Att: 100]

Round 6 [Total Att: 200; Average: 50]
[Jun 18]
Devon       4-0 Torpedo Nef [V.Shadrin 2, A.Säyfullin 28, D.Säyfullin 81, 90. Att: 50]
Ufa Juniors 1-1 Starletamaq [M.Ageyan 10 - I.Äxmädiyev 29. Att: 70]
Zenith Sal  2-0 Spartak-2 T [A.Grechko 25, 65. Att: 50]
[Jun 19]
Start       5-2 Start-2     [B.Xäyernasov 13, K.Balakin 24, 40, V.Tkachov 46, 63 - 
                             T.Mukatdisov 45, A.Mölökov 88. Att: 30]
All Ufa / B 4-2 Gornyak     [K.Tomashov 12, 57 pen, P.Vasilyev 41, 58 - A.Bakharev 27, R.Vildanov 38]

Round 7 [Total Att: 650; Average: 130]
[Jun 25]
Spartak-2 T 5-1 Devon       [D.Mysyakov 24, 28, R.Şakirov 35, G.Fotso 78, T.Islamov 82 - A.Säyfullin 50 pen. Att: 100]
Gornyak     1-4 Start       [M.Äxmätov 43 - V.Tkachov 40 pen, 79, A.Mäghäfürov 85, V.Morozov 89. Att: 100]
Starletamaq 6-5 Zenith Sal  [I.Blinnikov 6, 21, 30, 33, R.Qunaqbayev 59, A.Nechayev 78 pen - 
                             A.Benifand 45, 64, 68, B.Satayev 62, 87. Att: 350]
Torpedo Nef 2-7 All Ufa / B [M.Razetdinov 15, 57 - V.Videneyev 5, 50, 82, H.Marupov 44, 
[Jun 26]                     E.Ghäliäkbärev 61, K.Tomashov 71, M.Izvekov 90. Att: 50]
Start-2     0-3 Ufa Juniors [M.Ageyan 13, 38, 70. Att: 50]

Round 8 [Total Att: 280; Average: 56]
[Jul 2]
Gornyak     0-5 Ufa Juniors [N.Kislyakov 33, 83, 87, X.Xälilov 52, A.Bannikov 90. Att: 50]
Spartak-2 T 5-3 Starletamaq [M.Zakirov 3, 22, Ye.Pozdnyakov 28, T.Islamov 52, G.Fotso 89 - 
                             D.Sarxiyev 41, A.Qaramışev 56, A.Rasskazanov 90. Att: 100]
Devon       0-2 All Ufa / B [K.Tomashov 6, P.Vasilyev 61. Att: 50]
Zenith Sal  3-1 Start-2     [A.Benifand 9, A.Grechko 42, V.Goryaminskiy 45 - A.Vetlugin 62. Att: 50]
[Jul 3]
Start       9-0 Torpedo Nef [N.Zabolotniy 7, 39, K.Balakin 10, 48, B.Xäyernasov 13, 
                             V.Tkachov 37, 64, D.Pershakov 55, 88. Att: 30]

Round 9 [Total Att: 330; Average: 66]
[Jul 9]
Torpedo Nef 1-3 Ufa Juniors [I.Yevdokimov 3 - N.Kislyakov 66, I.Höyöndökov 83, M.Ageyan 90. Att: 30]
Starletamaq 13-0 Devon      [R.Qunaqbayev 1, 8, A.Qaramışev 38, A.Pankovets 45, A.Nechayev 46, 51, A.Rasskazanov 50, 66, 
                             M.Latipov 77, 83, I.Blinnikov 84, D.Sarxiyev 87, S.Panov 89. Att: 100]
Gornyak     0-5 Zenith Sal  [A.Benifand 31 pen, 84, 90, V.Goryaminskiy 52, A.Grechko 59. Att: 50]
[Jul 10]
All Ufa / B 2-2 Start       [P.Vasilyev 49, H.Marupov 90 - V.Tkachov 7, D.Ghümärov 37. Att: 100]
Start-2     3-3 Spartak-2 T [F.Nizametdinov 12, A.Vetlugin 27, 84 - M.Zakirov 26, G.Fotso 53, 81. Att: 50]

Round 10 [Total Att: 360; Average: 90]
[Jul 23]
Starletamaq 3-3 Gornyak     [D.Sarxiyev 34, A.Rasskazanov 48, 58 - A.Bakharev 31, E.Yapparov 44, B.Ghäbdinov 72]
[Jul 24]
Ufa Juniors 1-1 Start       [D.Äxätov 85 - K.Balakin 22. Att: 50]
Spartak-2  16-0 Torpedo Nef [R.Şakirov 10, T.Islamov 18, G.Fotso 20, 22, 25, 27, 29, 31, 32, 63, D.Gharifullin 36, 
                             C.Tchuendjo 41, V.Akushev (Tor) 57 og, V.Solovei 65, 74, K.Kazakov 73. Att: 100]
All Ufa / B 2-1 Zenith Sal  [V.Videneyev 86, D.Zahretdinov 90 - A.Grechko 36. Att: 200]
Start-2     7-2 Devon       [I.Islamov 2, 35, 48 pen, 59, 88, E.Şäyxetdinov 39, A.Mölökov 81 - 
                             K.Degtyaryov 41, T.Bazarkenov 50. Att: 10]

Round 11 [Total Att: 300; Average: 60]
[Jul 30]
Torpedo Nef 0-4 Starletamaq [Yu.Yushchenko 13, G.Zaitsev 15, 61, A.Rasskazanov 89. Att: 50]
Gornyak     1-3 Start-2     [R.Vildanov 63 - I.Islamov 38, 49, A.Vetlugin 90. Att: 50]
[Jul 31]
Ufa Juniors 8-0 Devon       [A.Bannikov 5, T.Chernikov 18, M.Ageyan 45, N.Kislyakov 52, 58, 68, 76, 89. Att: 50]
Start       2-1 Zenith Sal  [K.Balakin 34, 73 - D.Isayev 57. Att: 50]
All Ufa / B 1-3 Spartak-2 T [A.Fäyzullin 90 - T.Islamov 16, G.Fotso 50, 67. Att: 100]

Round 12 [Total Att: 670; Average: 134]
[Aug 6]
Spartak-2 T 3-1 Start       [G.Fotso 16, 78 pen, A.Dmitryuk 64 - K.Balakin 18. Att: 300]
Starletamaq 1-2 All Ufa / B [I.Äxmädhiyev 40 - A.Bäşirov 52, K.Tomashov 70. Att: 150]
Gornyak     2-0 Devon       [A.Bakharev 10, D.Xäsänov 53. Att: 50]
[Aug 7]
Zenith Sal  2-2 Ufa Juniors [V.Galkin 43, A.Benifand 82 - A.Kovyazin 39, N.Kislyakov 62. Att: 150]
Start-2     3-3 Torpedo Nef [D.Yerzin 20, E.Şäyxetdinov 70, A.Vetlugin 80 - V.Akushev 72, 84, 
                             V.Rudkevich (Sta) 89 og. Att: 20]

Round 13 [Total Att: 320; Average: 64]
[Aug 13]
Devon       0-3 Zenith Sal  [A.Benifand 16, 57, 84. Att: 20]
Torpedo Nef 0-1 Gornyak     [D.Xäsänov 13. Att: 50]
[Aug 14]
Start       0-3 Starletamaq [R.Qunaqbayev 25, S.Panov 37, G.Zaitsev 90. Att: 100]
All Ufa / B 1-2 Start-2     [K.Tomashov 63 pen - G.Zhavoronkov (AUB) 35 og, A.Mölökov 45. Att: 100]
[Aug 31]
Ufa Juniors 1-3 Spartak-2 T [N.Kislyakov 9 - G.Fotso 28, 41, V.Näsibullin 77. Att: 50]

Round 14 [Total Att: 700; Average: 140]
[Aug 20]
Spartak-2 T 2-1 Zenith Sal  [I.Shalonnikov 18, G.Fotso 64 - A.Benifand 29 pen. Att: 300]
Gornyak     0-5 All Ufa / B [R.Xaziyev 23, K.Tomashov 37, H.Marupov 48, M.Ageyan 77, 82. Att: 100]
Torpedo Nef 7-1 Devon       [V.Akushev 14, 33, 36, A.Kuznetsov 48, R.Gharipov 62, A.Şurpayev 71, 
[Aug 21]                     A.Khalatyan 78 - A.Säyfullin 85. Att: 50]
Starletamaq 1-0 Ufa Juniors [S.Yefrosinyev 83. Att: 200]
Start-2     1-2 Start       [R.Bazrov 43 - O.Kupryakov 63, S.Bugayev 73. Att: 50]

Round 15 [Total Att: 370; Average: 74]
[Aug 27]
Devon       0-7 Spartak-2 T [G.Fotso 3, 4, 89, M.Zakirov 7, I.Tursunov 44, V.Näsibullin 56, C.L.Tchuendjo 86. Att: 40]
Zenith Sal  1-3 Starletamaq [M.Yamukov 28 - R.Qunaqbayev 11, A.Xäbirov 23, A.Rasskazanov 71 pen. Att: 100]
[Aug 28]
Ufa Juniors 2-1 Start-2     [N.Kislyakov 38, A.Bannikov 52 - A.Vetlugin 80. Att: 100]
Start       4-0 Gornyak     [O.Kupryakov 63, V.Morozov 73 pen, D.Ghümärov 78 pen, B.Xäyernasov 82. Att: 30]
All Ufa /B 22-1 Torpedo Nef [D.Färxetdinov 1, I.Blinnikov 2, 22, 24, 31, 54, 84, 
                             K.Tomashov 3, 6, 28, 39 pen, 44, 47, 50, 65, 68, 69, Ş.Gäräyev (Tor) 23 og, 
                             M.Ageyan 40, 42, V.Videneyev 75, 87 - V.Akushev 71. Att: 100]

Round 16 [Total Att: 370; Average: 74]
[Sep 3]
Starletamaq 1-1 Spartak-2 T [M.Latipov 75 - G.Fotso 51. Att: 200]
Torpedo Nef 0-2 Start       [M.Sidorov 45, I.Kaşapov 65. Att: 100]
[Sep 4]
Ufa Juniors 4-1 Gornyak     [N.Kislyakov 10, 68, A.Larionov 83, 90 - A.Bakharev 22. Att: 50]
All Ufa / B 3-0 Devon       [I.Blinnikov 37, 63, R.Xaziyev 76. Att: 50]
Start-2     1-2 Zenith Sal  [A.Vetlugin 73 - R.Zahidhullin 15, V.Galkin 71. Att: 20]

Round 17 [Total Att: 360; Average: 72]
[Sep 10]
Devon      0-12 Starletamaq [A.Xäbirov 3, D.Sarxiyev 10, 21, 26, 49, 87, A.Nechayev 17, A.Kostryukov 37, 
[Sep 11]                     A.Rasskazanov 71, S.Panov 74, A.Ghöbäydhullin 79, 81. Att: 100]
Spartak-2 T 6-1 Start-2     [G.Fotso 10, F.Xäbibullin 15, M.Zakirov 22, V.Solovei 30, 
                             V.Näsibullin 75, C.L.Tchuendjo 82. Att: 100]
Ufa Juniors 7-1 Torpedo Nef [N.Afanasyev 17, 21, G.Grikhno 20, L.Kurdus 39, 89, 
                             A.Burxanov 72, 85 pen - A.Khalatyan 52. Att: 10]
Start       4-3 All Ufa / B [I.Kaşapov 54, D.Taşbulatov 60, 69, B.Xäyernasov 90 - I.Blinnikov 9, 
                             D.Färxetdinov 61, K.Tomashov 90. Att: 100]
Zenith Sal  4-1 Gornyak     [R.Zahidhullin 41, D.Abdraxmanov 53, 70, A.Benifand 77 - D.Abdujalilov 69. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 252; Average: 50]
[Sep 17]
Gornyak     0-4 Spartak-2 T [F.Xäbibullin 7, M.Zakirov 12, 32, C.L.Tchuendjo 16. Att: 50]
Torpedo Nef 0-4 Zenith Sal  [A.Benifand 23, 69, 75 pen, 86. Att: 100]
[Sep 18]
All Ufa / B 2-1 Ufa Juniors [A.Kovyazin 35, R.Xaziyev 54 - T.Säxipgäräyev 46. Att: 50]
Start-2     2-4 Starletamaq [A.Vetlugin 49, 80 - R.Qunaqbayev 4, A.Rasskazanov 9, A.Nechayev 10, 21. Att: 50]
Devon       1-4 Start       [R.Şafiqov 77 - S.Bugayev 8, E.Sälixov 35, I.Kaşapov 50, E.Bakeyev 79. Att: 2]

Final Table:

 1.Spartak-2 Tuymazı     18  13  3  2  69-20  42  
 2.FC Stärletamaq        18  12  3  3  69-23  39  [1 0 1 3-1 3]
 3.Start Zhukovo         18  12  3  3  57-20  39  [1 0 1 1-3 3] [C]
 4.FC Ufa Juniors        18  11  4  3  49-20  37  
------------------------------------------------
 5.All Ufa / Berkut Öfö  18  11  1  6  64-28  34  [+]
 6.Zenith Salawat        18   9  2  7  41-24  29  
 7.Start-2 Zhukovo       18   5  2 11  39-52  17  [+]
 8.Gornyak Uçalı         18   4  1 13  25-57  13  
 9.Devon Oktyabrskiy     18   2  0 16  16-96   6  
10.Torpedo Neftekama     18   1  1 16  18-107  4  [+]

NB: Spartak Juniors Tuymazı, Zenith SCPE Stärletamaq, FC Işembay, Altair Alexeyevka, 
      Zhemchuzhina Bulgak, and Devon U-18 Oktyabrskiy withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Guy Fotso Dzekom (Spartak-2)          29  [Cameroon]
2.Kirill Tomashov (All Ufa / Berkut)    21
3.Arsen Benifand (Zenith)               19
4.Ilya Blinnikov (Stärletamaq/All Ufa)  17
5.Nikita Kislyakov (Ufa Juniors)        16
6.Artyom Vetlugin (Start-2)             13
7.Migran Ageyan (Ufa Juniors/All Ufa)   12  [Russia/Armenia]
8.Kirill Balakin (Start)                11
  Andrei Rasskazanov (Stärletamaq)      11
  Vyacheslav Tkachov (Start)            11

FINAL FOUR

Semifinals [Sep 25, tba]

FC Ufa Juniors   -   -   Spartak Tuymazı
Start Zhukovo    -   -   FC Stärletamaq

FIRST LEAGUE (Second Level)
---------------------------

Round 1
[May 30]
Dmitriyevka    1-0 Athletic Avdon
[Jun 2]
AFC Dim        4-3 Start-3       
Qirmithqali    0-4 Zhemchuzhina  
[Jun 3]
Zhemchuzhina-2 1-5 Altair        

Round 2
[Jun 6]
Zhemchuzhina   6-1 Athletic Avdon
[Jun 7]
Dmitriyevka    0-1 Start-3        
[Jun 10]
AFC Dim        3-2 Altair        
Zhemchuzhina-2 2-5 Qirmithqali   

Round 3
[Jun 13]
Zhemchuzhina-2 2-0 Athletic Avdon
[Jun 16]
Zhemchuzhina   7-1 AFC Dim       
Dmitriyevka    2-2 Qirmithqali    
[Jul 21]
Altair         6-4 Start-3       

Round 4
[Jun 21]
Altair         7-0 Dmitriyevka   
Zhemchuzhina   2-3 Start-3       
[Jun 22]
Qirmithqali    5-0 Athletic Avdon
[Jun 23]
AFC Dim        4-0 Zhemchuzhina-2

Round 5
[Jun 27]
Altair         6-1 Athletic Avdon
[Jun 29]
Qirmithqali    2-4 Start-3       
[Jun 30]
Zhemchuzhina  10-2 Zhemchuzhina-2
Dmitriyevka    2-2 AFC Dim       

Round 6
[Jul 4]
Athletic Avdon 0-4 Start-3       
Zhemchuzhina-2 0-2 Dmitriyevka   
[Jul 6]
AFC Dim        1-3 Qirmithqali   
[Jul 19]
Zhemchuzhina   1-1 Altair        

Round 7
[Jul 11]
AFC Dim        3-1 Athletic Avdon
[Jul 12]
Zhemchuzhina-2 2-8 Start-3       
[Jul 13]
Qirmithqali    0-3 Altair        
[Jul 14]
Dmitriyevka    4-1 Zhemchuzhina  

Round 8
[Jul 25]
Athletic Avdon 4-0 Dmitriyevka   
[Jul 26]
Altair         5-1 Zhemchuzhina-2
[Jul 29]
Zhemchuzhina   4-3 Qirmithqali   
[Aug 25]
Start-3        9-1 AFC Dim       

Round 9
[Aug 1]
Athletic Avdon 2-3 Zhemchuzhina  
[Aug 2]
Start-3        6-2 Dmitriyevka   
[Aug 3]
Qirmithqali    9-0 Zhemchuzhina-2
[Aug 5]
Altair         2-2 AFC Dim       

Round 10
[Aug 8]
Athletic Avdon 3-1 Zhemchuzhina-2
[Aug 11]
Start-3        1-3 Altair        
AFC Dim        0-0 Zhemchuzhina  
Qirmithqali    3-3 Dmitriyevka   

Round 11
[Aug 16]
Dmitriyevka    0-3 Altair        
Start-3        1-6 Zhemchuzhina  
[Aug 17]
Athletic Avdon 1-1 Qirmithqali   
[Aug 19]
Zhemchuzhina-2 2-1 AFC Dim       

Round 12
[Aug 23]
Zhemchuzhina-2 1-12 Zhemchuzhina  
AFC Dim        7-4 Dmitriyevka   
[Aug 24]
Start-3        0-5 Qirmithqali   
[Sep 6]
Athletic Avdon 0-5 Altair        

Round 13
[Aug 30]
Qirmithqali    2-1 AFC Dim       
Dmitriyevka    6-1 Zhemchuzhina-2
[Aug 31]
Altair         3-3 Zhemchuzhina  
Start-3        8-1 Athletic Avdon

Round 14
[Sep 6]
Start-3        5-0 Zhemchuzhina-2
[Sep 7]
Altair         1-1 Qirmithqali   
Athletic Avdon 2-2 AFC Dim       
[Sep 8]
Zhemchuzhina   5-2 Dmitriyevka   

Final Table:

1.Altair Alexeyevka      14   9  4  1  52-18  31  Champions [-]
2.Zhemchuzhina Bulgak    14   9  3  2  64-24  30  [-]
3.Start-3 Zhukovo        14   9  0  5  57-34  27  
4.FC Qırmıthqalı         14   6  4  4  41-26  22  
5.AFC Dim                14   5  4  5  32-39  19  
6.SSC Dmitriyevka        14   4  3  7  28-42  15  
7.Athletic Avdon         14   2  2 10  16-47   8  
8.Zhemchuzhina-2 Bulgak  14   2  0 12  15-75   6  

Top scorers:

1.Saveliy Stepanov (Zhemchuzhina)   18
2.Ilnur Xämitov (Altair)            14
3.Daniel Ghümärov (Start-3)         13
4.Vladilen Kuznetsov (Start-3)      12
5.Dmitriy Ivanov (Zhemchuzhina)     11
6.Ernest Samiqov (Altair)           10
  Qädherdin Ümärov (Qırmıthqalı)    10
8.Vladislav Antipin (Zhemchuzhina)   9
  Nikita Lyubin (Zhemchuzhina)       9
  Rinat Şäräfetdinov (Dim)           9

SECOND LEAGUE (Third Level)
---------------------------

Round 1
[Jun 4]
FC Isembay     7-0 Nadezhda-Sterl
Urozhai        0-4 SS Salawat    
[Jun 5]
Zenith U-17 S 22-0 Sokol Yermolay
FS Starletamaq 2-3 Zenith SCPE St

Round 2
[Jun 11]
Sokol Yermolay 0-3 Urozhai       
FC Isembay     5-0 Zenith U-17 Sa
[Jun 12]
Nadezhda-Sterl 4-0 Zenith SCPE St
SS Salawat     4-2 FS Starletamaq

Round 3
[Jun 18]
Urozhai        0-2 FC Isembay    
[Jun 19]
Zenith U-17 Sa 2-2 Nadezhda-Sterl
Zenith SCPE St 2-3 SS Salawat    
[Jun 21]
FS Starletamaq 10-0 Sokol Yermolay

Round 4 [Jun 26]
Nadezhda-Sterl 1-2 SS Salawat    
Sokol Yermolay 3-6 Zenith SCPE St
FC Isembay     6-0 FS Starletamaq
Zenith U-17 Sa 5-1 Urozhai       

Round 5
[Jul 2]
Urozhai        1-6 Nadezhda-Sterl
Zenith SCPE St 0-8 FC Isembay    
[Jul 3]
FS Starletamaq 0-6 Zenith U-17 Sa
SS Salawat    22-1 Sokol Yermolay

Round 6
[Jul 6]
Urozhai        2-3 FS Starletamaq
[Jul 9]
FC Isembay     6-1 SS Salawat    
[Jul 10]
Nadezhda-Ster 20-0 Sokol Yermolay
Zenith U-17 Sa 6-0 Zenith SCPE St

Round 7
[Jul 16]
Zenith SCPE St 5-3 Urozhai       
Sokol Yermolay 0-7 FC Isembay    
[Jul 17]
FS Starletamaq 1-7 Nadezhda-Sterl
SS Salawat     1-0 Zenith U-17 Sa

Round 8
[Jul 23]
Sokol Yermolay 0-5 Zenith U-17 Sa
[Jul 24]
Nadezhda-Sterl 4-7 FC Isembay    
SS Salawat     3-2 Urozhai       
Zenith SCPE St 7-0 FS Starletamaq

Round 9
[Jul 30]
Zenith U-17 Sa 1-7 FC Isembay    
Urozhai        7-2 Sokol Yermolay
[Jul 31]
Zenith SCPE St 5-4 Nadezhda-Sterl
FS Starletamaq 0-4 SS Salawat    

Round 10
[Aug 6]
FC Isembay     9-2 Urozhai       
Nadezhda-Sterl 6-1 Zenith U-17 Sa
[Aug 7]
Sokol Yermolay 5-2 FS Starletamaq
SS Salawat     2-2 Zenith SCPE St

Round 11
[Aug 13]
FS Starletamaq 1-11 FC Isembay    
Urozhai        2-6 Zenith U-17 Sa
Zenith SCPE St 3-0 Sokol Yermolay
[Aug 14]
SS Salawat     2-1 Nadezhda-Sterl

Round 12
[Aug 20]
FC Isembay     5-3 Zenith SCPE St
Nadezhda-Sterl 6-1 Urozhai       
[Aug 21]
Sokol Yermolay 2-8 SS Salawat    
Zenith U-17 Sa 5-0 FS Starletamaq

Round 13 [Aug 28]
SS Salawat     4-5 FC Isembay    
Zenith SCPE St 2-1 Zenith U-17 Sa
Sokol Yermolay 1-10 Nadezhda-Sterl
FS Starletamaq 2-4 Urozhai       

Round 14
[Sep 3]
FC Isembay    25-1 Sokol Yermolay
Zenith U-17 Sa 1-2 SS Salawat    
Urozhai        2-1 Zenith SCPE St
[Sep 4]
Nadezhda-Sterl 7-2 FS Starletamaq

Final Table:

1.FC Işembay                    14  14  0  0  110- 17  42  Champions [-]
2.SS Salawat                    14  11  1  2   62- 25  34  
3.Nadezhda-Sterlya Stärletamaq  14   8  1  5   78- 32  25  
4.Zenith U-17 Salawat           14   7  1  6   61- 28  22  [1 0 1 7-2 3]
5.Zenith SCPE Stärletamaq       14   7  1  6   39- 43  22  [1 0 1 2-7 3] [-]
6.Urozhai Stärletamaq           14   4  0 10   30- 54  12  
7.FS Stärletamaq                14   2  0 12   25- 71   6  
8.Sokol Yermolayevka            14   1  0 13   15-150   3  

NB: SS = Sport School
    FS = Football School
    SCPE = Stärletamaq College of Physical Education

Top scorers:

1.Timur Qotlosurin (Işembay)          51
2.Anton Panov (Nadezhda-Sterlya)      20
3.Yevgeniy Zakharov (SS Salawat)      19
4.Dinar Abdraxmanov (Zenith U-17)     14
  Albert Fäyzullin (Işembay)          14
6.Alexander Yeruslanov (Işembay)      12
7.Sergei Martaler (Nadezhda-Sterlya)  11
  Yaroslav Säfärov (Nadezhda-Sterly)  11
9.Yevgeniy Voronkov (Nadezhda-Sterl)  10

CUP
---

First Round [Jun 15. Total Att: 510; Average: 73]

Torpedo Neftekama     1-3  START-2 Zhukovo
  [I.Şamov 43 - V.Rudkevich 8, T.Mukatdisov 22, 79. Att: 20]
FC Ufa U-17           1-3  SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı
  [A.Ghäliyev 33 - A.Kontyakov (Ufa) 7 og, V.Solovei 48, G.Fotso 53. Att: 20]
GORNYAK Uçalı        10-1  FC Mezhgorye
  [A.Möxämätşin 9, 15, 21, D.Abdujalilov 17, 18, 44, 60, A.Bakharev 38, 65, 
   A.Nasırov 51 - R.Zakirov 34. Att: 100]
ALL UFA / BERKUT Öfö  4-1  League Pro Öfö
  [K.Tomashov 52, 87, G.Zhavoronkov 65, D.Kalmetov 82 - N.Kärimov 25. Att: 100]
DEVON Oktyabrskiy     4-3  Start Zhukovo
  [Ye.Voronin 15, A.Säyfullin 53 pen, 75, T.Bazarkenov 90 - 
   N.Zabolotniy 19, A.Mamleyev 45, B.Xäyernasov 61. Att: 70]
Zenith U-18 Salawat   0-2  ZENITH Salawat
  [V.Goryaminskiy 54, G.Korsikov 61]
FC STÄRLETAMAQ       29-0  Sokol Yermolayevka
  [A.Karamyshev 11, 28, 57, 61, 70, 73, 85, 88, M.Latipov 20, 24, 36, 39, 
   A.Rasskazanov 22, 31, 55, 71, 72, 81, R.Qunaqbayev 35, 66, 77, G.Zaitsev 41, 43, 44, 87, 
   A.Kostryukov 44, S.Panov 68, R.Nizametdinov 80 pen, A.Ghöbäydhullin 84 pen. Att: 100]
FC Ufa Juniors        1-3  VITYAZ GTU Öfö
  [N.Kislyakov 90 - R.Xaziyev 26, S.Ogen 79 pen, A.Goncharenko 90. Att: 100]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 330; Average: 83]

[Jul 13]
Zenith Salawat        0-3  VITYAZ GTU Öfö
  [A.Goncharenko 34 pen, 57, 71. Att: 30]
[Jul 16]
SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı     1-0  All Ufa / Berkut Öfö
  [V.Solovei 5. Att: 150]
Devon Oktyabrskiy     1-4  GORNYAK Uçalı
  [N.Yahudin 28 pen - B.Ghäbdinov 38, R.Näbiullin 51, 
   D.Abdujalilov 59, R.Vildanov 67. Att: 50]
[Jul 17]
Start-2 Zhukovo       2-4  FC STÄRLETAMAQ
  [I.Kaşapov 11 pen, V.Tkachov 48 - D.Sarxiyev 5, 32, 57, R.Qunaqbayev 21. Att: 100]

Semifinals [Aug 17. Total Att: 220; Average: 110]

VITYAZ GTU Öfö        6-1  Gornyak Uçalı
  [R.Xaziyev 37, B.Xämitov 41, A.Goncharenko 54 pen, 59, 90, 
   S.Ogen 84 - D.Abdujalilov 85. Att: 20]
SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı     2-1  FC Stärletamaq
  [G.Fotso 16, F.Xäbibullin 22 - T.Islamov (Spa) 47 og. Att: 200]


FINAL [Sep 7]

Vityaz GTU Öfö  1-4  SPARTAK-2 Tuymazı
  [S.Krechetov 34 - R.Şakirov 5, A.Dmitryuk 47, G.Fotso 55 pen, 63. Att: 500]

NB: Third consecutive cup title for Spartak-2 Tuymazı.


Belgorod Region

BELGOROD REGION 2022
====================

Championship: 67th Edition

CHAMPIONSHIP (First Level)
--------------------------

Round 1 [May 7]
SSOR #1       3-3 Khimik        [A.Proskurin 13, R.Ivashinenko 25, D.Shatov 72 - 
                                 V.Grebennikov 11, D.Vasilenko 39, I.Zheludkov 75]
Cascade       4-0 SCIPE         [I.Boyev 30, 41, M.Maximenko 45, A.Komarovich 87]
Sloboda       3-0 Gubkin        [R.Stupitskiy 8, M.Kharlanov 55, S.Ponomar 58]
SA Shebekino  1-6 Belgorod SS#6 [K.Yatsenko 7 - V.Dzyuba 25, 32, 39, 70, M.Bobenko 76, I.Dorofeyev 87]

Round 2
[May 14]
Khimik        2-0 Sloboda       [D.Vasilenko 46, I.Zheludkov 71]
Belgorod SS#6 0-0 Metallurg-2  
SCIPE         5-1 SA Shebekino  [A.Markov 11, 46, V.Sokov 34, A.Gridchin 55, 89 - D.Plakhotnik 28]
[May 15]
Gubkin        0-2 Cascade       [M.Maximenko 48, 74]

Round 3
[May 21]
Cascade       0-2 Khimik        [V.Grebennikov 9, D.Vasilenko 30]
SA Shebekino  0-5 Gubkin        [D.Mikhalitsyn 6, 36, I.Nikonov 16, I.Gorbunov 52, D.Adonin 90]
[May 22]
Metallurg-2   2-1 SCIPE         [Ye.Ruchkin 11, A.Kopus 13 - O.Kozlov 45 pen]
[Jul 31]
Sloboda       3-0 SSOR #1       [Technical result]

Round 4
[May 28]
Khimik        7-0 SA Shebekino  [I.Zheludkov 20, 61, Ye.Pronin 36, I.Gruzdev 40, 
                                 V.Grebennikov 47, 84, I.Mikhailusenko 71]
SCIPE         2-0 Belgorod SS#6 [Ye.Starodubtsev 7 pen, D.Jariashvili 16]
SSOR #1       1-4 Cascade       [K.Rusakov 46 - M.Vansovich 5, 11, M.Maximenko 83, M.Bogatyryov 89]
[May 29]
Gubkin        1-3 Metallurg-2   [M.Bogatyryov 41 pen - S.Ovod 19, S.Vasilyev 46 pen, S.Kuznetsov 72]

Round 5
[Jun 1]
SA Shebekino  5-2 SSOR #1       [D.Anosov 19, N.Ustinov 45, Z.Podzolkov 47, Ye.Sukhorukov 62, 
[Jun 4]                          D.Plakhotnik 84 - R.Ivashinenko 2, 74]
Cascade       0-1 Sloboda       [P.Pritulin (Cas) 3 og]
Belgorod SS#6 3-1 Gubkin        [S.Starovoitov 39, D.Denisov 73, 87 pen - M.Bogatyryov 88]
[Jun 5]
Metallurg-2   2-2 Khimik        [D.Dolgikh 50, 64 - V.Grebennikov 71, I.Gruzdev 90]

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Khimik        3-0 Belgorod SS#6 [D.Vasylenko 50, V.Grebennikov 72, I.Zheludkov 81]
[Jun 19]
Gubkin        2-3 SCIPE         [D.Mikhalitsyn 21, V.Hain 65 pen - Ye.Starodubtsev 29, 58, A.Mikhalyov 63]
SSOR #1       2-2 Metallurg-2   [I.Nosulenko 26, D.Shatov 74 - Yu.Andreichenko 40, S.Vasilyev 52]
[Sep 7]
Sloboda       4-0 SA Shebekino  [A.Kostennikov 23, A.Pyatashov 23, I.Grushevskiy (SA) 67 og, A.Shcherbak 80]

Round 7
[Jun 25]
SCIPE         1-2 Khimik        [D.Jariashvili 45 - I.Zheludkov 27, 55 pen]
[Jun 26]
Belgorod SS#6 3-1 SSOR #1       [D.Denisov 45, A.Burykin 48, 50 - V.Bukatov 52 pen]
Metallurg-2   2-2 Sloboda       [D.Shevchenko 45, A.Druzhinin 69 - N.Kleshnyov 30, 60]
[Jul 3]
SA Shebekino  2-4 Cascade       [M.Zakurdayev 88, Ye.Tarin 90 - M.Maximenko 7, 55, I.Boyev 17 pen, D.Bogdanov 49]

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Khimik        2-0 Gubkin        [D.Vasylenko 53 pen, V.Grebennikov 59]
[Jul 3]
SSOR #1       2-6 SCIPE         [M.Kupin 28, I.Nosulenko 56 - D.Indin 15, D.Jariashvili 17, 22, 
[Jul 6]                          A.Gridchin 67, A.Shebanov 88, 89]
Cascade       2-1 Metallurg-2   [M.Vansovich 30, I.Boyev 90 - Yu.Andreichenko 45 pen]
[Jul 23]
Sloboda       5-3 Belgorod SS#6 [S.Byldin 25, A.Apenin (Bel) 45 og, N.Kleshnyov 50, 87, 
                                 S.Ponomar 90 - S.Starovoitov 43, V.Dzyuba 61, 79]
Round 9
[Jun 22]
Metallurg-2   5-2 SA Shebekino  [A.Druzhinin 25, I.Vavilov 27, S.Kuznetsov 54, A.Sushkov 79, 
[Jul 9]                          D.Umrikhin 87 - K.Sergachov (Met) 67 og, Ye.Pashkov 71]
SCIPE         3-1 Sloboda       [O.Kozlov 15, A.Markov 65, A.Bibikov 88 - N.Kleshnyov 29]
Belgorod SS#6 1-3 Cascade       [D.Artyukhin 33 - I.Boyev 11, M.Maximenko 27, D.Bogdanov 86]
[Sep 7]
Gubkin        1-2 SSOR #1       [M.Bogatyryov 83 - I.Nosulenko 51, ?]

Round 10
[Aug 20]
Sloboda       2-1 Cascade       [Yu.Sova 63 pen, S.Byldin 76 - I.Boyev 27]
[Aug 21]
Khimik        3-2 Metallurg-2   [D.Vasylenko 34 pen, 38, I.Zheludkov 77 - I.Vavilov 40, 49]
Gubkin        3-1 Belgorod SS#6 [M.Bogatyryov 45 pen, 71 pen, Ye.Churikov 90 - V.Dzyuba 53]
[ppd]
SSOR #1       - SA Shebekino 

Round 11
[Aug 27]
Metallurg-2   2-0 Gubkin        [I.Yeryomin 52, I.Khristov 60]
[ppd]
Cascade       - SSOR #1      
SA Shebekino  - Khimik       
Belgorod SS#6 - SCIPE        

Round 12
[Sep 3]
Khimik        4-2 Cascade       [A.Shtypula 17, I.Zheludkov 30, S.Tonkikh 55, V.Grebennikov 58 - 
[Sep 4]                          S.Suleymanov 25, M.Maximenko 73]
SSOR #1       0-2 Sloboda       [M.Kharlanov 7, A.Kostennikov 68]
SCIPE         4-1 Metallurg-2   [O.Kozlov 35, D.Jariashvili 41, Ye.Starodubtsev 49 pen, A.Markov 90 - M.Burtsev 74]
Gubkin        0-2 SA Shebekino  [Z.Podzolkov 35, D.Anosov 85]

Round 13
[Sep 10]
Sloboda       0-2 Khimik        [I.Zheludkov 11, D.Vasylenko 82 pen]
Cascade       4-1 Gubkin        [Ye.Redko 31, 49, I.Boyev 66, A.Shcherbakov 87 - A.Yakovenko 7]
SA Shebekino  2-5 SCIPE         [Ye.Sukhorukov 42, Z.Podzolkov 54 - D.Indin 62, 75, D.Jarishvili 80, 85, A.Markov 90]
[Sep 11]
Metallurg-2   1-0 Belgorod SS#6 [F.Kostennikov 84]

Round 14
[Sep 17]
SCIPE         9-3 Cascade       [O.Kozlov 3, 82, A.Gridchin 9, D.Jariashvili 19, 47, Ye.Starodubtsev 30 pen, 
                                 S.Pavlenko 42, 45, D.Indin 58 - I.Boyev 66, 73, 78]
Belgorod SS#6 3-1 SA Shebekino  [B.Chefranov 9, D.Denisov 13, 82 pen - D.Plakhotnik 6]
[Sep 18]
Khimik        2-1 SSOR #1       [D.Vasylenko 26, 81 - N.Chernyakov 90]
Gubkin        1-1 Sloboda       [D.Petrov 45 - N.Kleshnyov 27]

Round 15
[Sep 24]
Sloboda       0-3 SCIPE         
Cascade       2-2 Belgorod SS#6
[Sep 25]
SSOR #1       5-3 Gubkin       
[ppd]
SA Shebekino  - Metallurg-2  

Table:

1.Khimik Shebekino          12  10  2  0  34-11  32  [C]
2.SCIPE Bessonovka          12   9  0  3  42-20  27  
3.Sloboda Alexeyevka        13   7  2  4  24-17  23  
4.Cascade Chernyanka        13   7  1  5  31-26  22  
5.Metallurg-2 Stary Oskol   12   5  4  3  23-19  19  
6.FC Belgorod SS #6         12   4  2  6  22-23  14  [+]
7.SSOR #1 Belgorod          11   2  2  7  19-34   8  [+]
8.FC Gubkin                 14   2  1 11  18-33   7  
9.Sports Academy Shebekino  11   2  0  9  16-46   6  [+]

NB: Strela Belgorod and FC Korocha withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Ilya Boyev (Cascade)             10
  Denys Vasylenko (Khimik)         10  [Ukraine]
  Igor Zheludkov (Khimik)          10
4.Dmitriy Jariashvili (SCIPE)       9
5.Vitaliy Grebennikov (Khimik)      8
  Maxim Maximenko (Cascade)         8
7.Valeriy Dzyuba (Belgorod SS #6)   7
8.Nikolai Kleshnyov (Sloboda)       6

Round 16
[Oct 1]
Belgorod SS#6 - Sloboda      
[Oct 2]
Metallurg-2   - Cascade      
Gubkin        - Khimik       
SCIPE         - SSOR #1      

Round 17 [Oct 8]
Khimik        - SCIPE        
Cascade       - SA Shebekino 
SSOR #1       - Belgorod SS#6
Sloboda       - Metallurg-2  

Round 18 [Oct 15]
SA Shebekino  - Sloboda      
Belgorod SS#6 - Khimik       
Metallurg-2   - SSOR #1      
SCIPE         - Gubkin       

PREMIERSHIP (Second Level)
--------------------------

FIRST STAGE

Group West

Round 1
[May 7]
Podol         5-2 Yakovlevo MBP
[May 8]
Vympel        0-3 Zarya        
Spartak       4-3 Graivoron    

Round 2
[May 14]
Graivoron     5-2 Podol        
[May 15]
Yakovlevo MBP 1-3 Vympel       
Vorskla       0-5 Spartak      

Round 3
[May 21]
Podol         1-1 Vorskla      
[May 22]
Vympel        3-0 Graivoron    
Zarya         3-1 Yakovlevo MBP

Round 4 [May 29]
Vorskla       1-2 Vympel       
Spartak       5-1 Podol        
Graivoron     2-2 Zarya        

Round 5 [Jun 5]
Zarya         5-0 Vorskla      
Yakovlevo MBP 3-3 Graivoron    
Vympel        1-3 Spartak      

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Podol         1-8 Vympel       
Vorskla       2-2 Yakovlevo MBP
[Jun 19]
Spartak       1-0 Zarya        

Round 7
[Jun 26]
Yakovlevo MBP 1-2 Spartak      
Zarya         5-4 Podol        
[Aug 3]
Graivoron     3-0 Vorskla      

Round 8 [Jul 3]
Zarya         1-2 Vympel       
Yakovlevo MBP 4-4 Podol        
Graivoron     0-3 Spartak      

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Podol         0-2 Graivoron    
[Jul 10]
Spartak       9-2 Vorskla      
Vympel        6-2 Yakovlevo MBP

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Vorskla       2-2 Podol        
[Jul 17]
Graivoron     2-2 Vympel       
Yakovlevo MBP 3-0 Zarya        

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Podol         2-4 Spartak      
[Jul 24]
Vympel        6-1 Vorskla      
Zarya         4-2 Graivoron    

Round 12 [Jul 31]
Spartak       0-3 Vympel       
Vorskla       0-4 Zarya        
Graivoron     2-3 Yakovlevo MBP

Round 13 [Aug 7]
Zarya         2-1 Spartak      
Vympel        2-0 Podol        
Yakovlevo MBP 5-1 Vorskla      

Round 14 [Aug 13]
Spartak       2-0 Yakovlevo MBP
Podol         4-2 Zarya        
Vorskla       3-0 Graivoron    

Final Table:

1.Spartak Proletarskiy    12  10  0  2  39-15  30  
2.Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga  12   9  1  2  38-15  28  
3.Zarya Ivnya             12   7  1  4  31-20  22  
-------------------------------------------------
4.Yakovlevo MBP Stroitel  12   3  3  6  27-33  12  [1 1 0 6-5 4]
5.FC Graivoron            12   3  3  6  24-29  12  [0 1 1 5-6 1]
6.Podol Graivoron         12   2  3  7  26-42   9  
7.Vorskla Borisovka       12   1  3  8  13-44   6  

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Dyrkov (Spartak)      15
2.Sergei Kalashnikov (Vympel)  12
3.Igor Bobryshev (Yakovlevo)   10
  Viktor Chernyayev (Zarya)    10
5.Dmitriy Dolzhikov (Podol)     9

Group Center

Round 1
[May 7]
Korocha      2-4 Novy Oskol  
[May 8]
Titan        1-2 Smena       
Fakel Prokh  1-5 Masl.Pristan

Round 2 [May 15]
Novy Oskol   3-0 Fakel Prokh 
Masl.Pristan 0-2 Titan       
Spartak CPRF 0-3 Korocha     

Round 3 [May 22]
Titan        1-1 Novy Oskol  
Smena        1-2 Masl.Pristan
Fakel Prokh  4-0 Spartak CPRF

Round 4
[May 28]
Korocha      4-2 Fakel Prokh 
[May 29]
Novy Oskol   1-0 Smena       
Spartak CPRF 1-3 Titan       

Round 5
[Jun 4]
Masl.Pristan 3-1 Novy Oskol  
[Jun 5]
Smena        5-1 Spartak CPRF
Titan        4-1 Korocha     

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Korocha      0-2 Smena       
[Jun 19]
Fakel Prokh  1-8 Titan       
Spartak CPRF 0-2 Masl.Pristan

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Korocha      7-3 Masl.Pristan
[Jun 26]
Novy Oskol   5-0 Spartak CPRF
Smena        3-0 Fakel Prokh 

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Novy Oskol   3-0 Korocha     
[Jul 3]
Masl.Pristan 5-0 Fakel Prokh 
Smena        4-3 Titan       

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Korocha      3-0 Spartak CPRF
[Jul 10]
Fakel Prokh  3-2 Novy Oskol  
Titan        7-1 Masl.Pristan

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Masl.Pristan 0-2 Smena       
[Jul 17]
Spartak CPRF 5-1 Fakel Prokh 
[Jul 20]
Novy Oskol   2-5 Titan       

Round 11
[Jul 24]
Titan        6-0 Spartak CPRF
Fakel Prokh  1-2 Korocha     
[Aug 3]
Smena        1-0 Novy Oskol  

Round 12 [Jul 31]
Novy Oskol   1-1 Masl.Pristan
Spartak CPRF 1-4 Smena       
Korocha      2-1 Titan       

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Titan        5-0 Fakel Prokh 
[Aug 7]
Smena        2-0 Korocha     
Masl.Pristan 6-2 Spartak CPRF

Round 14 [Aug 14]
Fakel Prokh  3-3 Smena       
Masl.Pristan 1-0 Korocha     
Spartak CPRF 0-6 Novy Oskol  

Final Table:

1.Smena Maiskiy           12   9  1  2  29-12  28  
2.Titan Belgorod          12   8  1  3  46-15  25  
3.FC Maslova Pristan      12   7  1  4  29-24  22  
-------------------------------------------------
4.FC Novy Oskol           12   6  2  4  29-16  20  
5.FC Korocha              12   6  0  6  24-23  18  [-]
6.Fakel Prokhorovka       12   2  1  9  16-45   7  
7.Spartak CPRF Belgorod   12   1  0 11  10-48   3  

NB: Sports Academy Shebekino were promoted to the top level.

Top scorers:

1.Nikolai Eiger (Masl.Pristan)  7
  Alexander Mazur (Titan)       7
3.Alexander Burykin (Titan)     6
  Artyom Mashevskiy (Korocha)   6
  Vadim Mikhailov (Smena)       6

Group East

Round 1
[May 7]
Metallist V 0-3 Niva       
[May 8]
Sloboda-2   1-1 Spartak Val
Biryuch     2-4 Rovenki    

Round 2
[May 14]
Spartak Val 5-1 Metallist V
[May 15]
Rovenki     5-2 Sloboda-2  
Niva       10-0 Soyuz-Mayak

Round 3
[May 21]
Soyuz-Mayak 3-4 Spartak Val
Metallist V 1-4 Rovenki    
[May 22]
Sloboda-2   1-3 Biryuch    

Round 4
[May 28]
Rovenki     3-0 Soyuz-Mayak
Spartak Val 2-4 Niva       
[Jun 11]
Biryuch     4-0 Metallist V

Round 5
[Jun 4]
Soyuz-Mayak 1-2 Biryuch    
[Jun 5]
Niva        2-2 Rovenki    
Metallist V 1-7 Sloboda-2  

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Rovenki     2-1 Spartak Val
[Jun 19]
Sloboda-2   8-3 Soyuz-Mayak
Biryuch     0-2 Niva       

Round 7 [Jun 25]
Niva        1-1 Sloboda-2  
Soyuz-Mayak 4-7 Metallist V
Spartak Val 6-2 Biryuch    

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Rovenki    14-1 Biryuch    
Niva        2-1 Metallist V
[Jul 3]
Spartak Val 5-1 Sloboda-2  

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Metallist V 1-5 Spartak Val
[Jul 10]
Sloboda-2   0-2 Rovenki    
Soyuz-Mayak 1-3 Niva       

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Spartak Va 14-0 Soyuz-Mayak
[Jul 17]
Biryuch     3-2 Sloboda-2  
[Jul 20]
Rovenki     3-1 Metallist V

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Metallist V 6-2 Biryuch    
[Aug 2]
Soyuz-Mayak 3-2 Rovenki    
[Aug 7]
Niva        2-1 Spartak Val

Round 12 [Jul 30]
Rovenki     5-1 Niva       
Biryuch     8-1 Soyuz-Mayak
Sloboda-2   2-0 Metallist V

Round 13 [Aug 6]
Spartak Val 2-3 Rovenki    
Niva        4-2 Biryuch    
Soyuz-Mayak 1-2 Sloboda-2  

Round 14 [Aug 13]
Sloboda-2   3-0 Niva       
Biryuch     2-3 Spartak Val
Metallist V 3-0 Soyuz-Mayak

Final Table:

1.SC Rovenki              12  10  1  1  49-16  31  
2.Niva Veidelevka         12   8  2  2  34-18  26  
3.Spartak Valuiki         12   7  1  4  49-22  22  
-------------------------------------------------
4.Sloboda-2 Alexeyevka    12   5  2  5  30-25  17  [+]
5.FC Biryuch              12   5  0  7  31-44  15  
6.Metallist Volokonovka   12   3  0  9  22-41   9  
7.Soyuz-Mayak Krasnoe     12   1  0 11  17-66   3  

NB: Olympic Nikitovka withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Denis Drobin (Spartak)       19
2.Oleg Shapovalov (Niva)       10
3.Sergei Belousov (Biryuch)     7
  Roman Chernikov (Spartak V)   7
  Daniil Kvetkin (Rovenki)      7
  Maxim Nekrasov (Metallist)    7
  Nikita Shchiyenko (Rovenki)   7

FINAL STAGE

Round 1
[Aug 20]
Rovenki     5-0 Mas.Pristan
Zarya       2-0 Niva       
Titan       5-3 Spartak Pro
[Aug 21]
Vympel      2-4 Smena      

Round 2
[Aug 27]
Zarya       0-1 Rovenki    
[Aug 28]
Niva        0-2 Titan      
Spartak Val 1-6 Vympel     
Spartak Pro 4-2 Mas.Pristan

Round 3
[Sep 3]
Rovenki     3-1 Spartak Pro
Titan       1-6 Zarya      
[Sep 4]
Smena       3-0 Spartak Val
Vympel     10-0 Niva       

Round 4
[Sep 10]
Titan       6-2 Rovenki    
Zarya       5-2 Spartak Val
Mas.Pristan 2-1 Niva       
[Sep 11]
Spartak Pro 3-1 Smena      

Round 5
[Sep 11]
Mas.Pristan 2-3 Vympel     
[Sep 24]
Spartak Val 0-3 Spartak Pro
[Oct 8]
Rovenki     - Smena      

Round 6
[Sep 17]
Niva        1-4 Spartak Pro
[Sep 18]
Vympel      2-0 Titan      
Smena       3-4 Zarya      
[ppd]
Mas.Pristan - Spartak Val

Round 7
[Sep 24]
Rovenki     3-5 Vympel     
[Sep 25]
Zarya       9-2 Mas.Pristan
Spartak Val 0-3 Titan      
Niva        4-9 Smena      

Table:

1.Zarya Ivnya             10   7  0  3  32-13  21  [1 0 1 4-2 3]
2.Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga  10   7  0  3  34-17  21  [1 0 1 2-4 3]
3.SC Rovenki               9   6  1  2  26-18  19  
4.Smena Maiskiy            9   6  0  3  29-19  18  [2 0 1 7-7 6]
5.Titan Belgorod          10   6  0  4  30-20  18  [1 0 2 9-9 3]
6.Spartak Proletarskiy    10   6  0  4  23-18  18  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
7.Niva Veidelevka         10   2  1  7  15-39   7  
8.FC Maslova Pristan       9   2  0  7  11-34   6  
9.Spartak Valuiki          9   0  0  9   9-31   0  

Top scorers:

1.Daniil Kvetkin (Rovenki)       7
2.Alexei Dyrkov (Vympel)         5
  Nikolai Eiger (Smena)          5
4.Sergei Garbuzov (Spartak Pro)  4
  Sergei Kalashnikov (Vympel)    4
  Maxim Yoshkin (Vympel)         4

Round 8
[Oct 1]
Smena       - Vympel     
[Oct 2]
Niva        - Zarya      
Mas.Pristan - Rovenki    
Spartak Pro - Titan      

Round 9
[Oct 8]
Mas.Pristan - Spartak Pro
[Oct 9]
Rovenki     - Zarya      
Vympel      - Spartak Val
Titan       - Niva       

Round 10 [Oct 16]
Spartak Pro - Rovenki    
Zarya       - Titan      
Niva        - Vympel     
Spartak Val - Smena      

Round 11
[Oct 22]
Rovenki     - Titan      
Spartak Val - Zarya      
Niva        - Mas.Pristan
[Oct 23]
Smena       - Spartak Pro

Round 12 [Oct 29]
Vympel      - Mas.Pristan
Zarya       - Smena      
Titan       - Spartak Val

Round 13 [Nov 4]
Spartak Pro - Niva       
Spartak Val - Mas.Pristan
Titan       - Vympel     
Smena       - Rovenki    

Round 14 [Nov 12]
Vympel      - Rovenki    
Mas.Pristan - Zarya      
Smena       - Niva       
Spartak Pro - Spartak Val

Top scorers (Premiership Overall):

1.Alexei Dyrkov (Spartak Pro/Vympel)  20
2.Denis Drobin (Spartak Val)          19
3.Sergei Kalashnikov (Vympel)         16
4.Daniil Kvetkin (Rovenki)            14
5.Viktor Chernyayev (Zarya)           13
6.Nikolai Eiger (Masl.Pristan/Smena)  12
7.Igor Bobryshev (Yakovlevo)          10
  Oleg Shapovalov (Niva)              10
9.Dmitriy Dolzhikov (Podol)            9
  Maxim Yoshkin (Vympel)               9

CUP
---

First Round

[Apr 30]
Vympel Krasnaya Yaruga    2-4  SPARTAK Proletarskiy
FC Korocha                2-4  ZARYA Ivnya
FC Graivoron              2-2  VORSKLA Borisovka      [pen 4-5]
SPORTS ACADEMY Shebekino  5-2  Spartak CPRF Belgorod
FC BELGOROD SS #6         3-0  Smena Maiskiy
FC Maslova Pristan        2-4  TITAN Belgorod
YAKOVLEVO MBP Stroitel    7-1  Fakel Prokhorovka
[May 1]
SC ROVENKI                1-0  Metallist Volokonovka
[May 2]
FC NOVY OSKOL             6-1  FC Biryuch
Sloboda-2 Alexeyevka      2-2  NIVA Veidelevka        [pen 4-5]
CASCADE Chernyanka        2-0  Sloboda Alexeyevka
Olympic Nikitovka         -/+  SPARTAK Valuiki
Soyuz-Mayak Krasnoe       0-8  FC GUBKIN

Byes: Khimik Shebekino, Metallurg-2 Stary Oskol, SCIPE Bessonovka.

Second Round

[Jun 11]
Vorskla Borisovka         2-7  KHIMIK Shebekino
Yakovlevo MBP Stroitel    1-7  SPORTS ACADEMY Shebekino
TITAN Belgorod            6-1  Niva Veidelevka
Spartak Proletarskiy      1-7  FC BELGOROD SS #6
[Jun 12]
SC ROVENKI                4-2  Metallurg-2 Stary Oskol
Spartak Valuiki           0-10 SCIPE Bessonovka
FC NOVY OSKOL             2-1  Cascade Chernyanka
[Jun 13]
Zarya Ivnya               0-2  FC GUBKIN

Quarterfinals

[Jun 25]
Titan Belgorod            2-5  SC ROVENKI
[Jun 29]
KHIMIK Shebekino          3-1  Sports Academy Shebekino
FC NOVY OSKOL             4-1  FC Belgorod SS #6
FC Gubkin                 2-2  SCIPE Bessonovka          [pen 4-5]

Semifinals [Jul 16, 23]

SCIPE Bessonovka  5-2 3-1  FC Novy Oskol
SC Rovenki        0-1 1-11 KHIMIK Shebekino

FINAL [Aug 6, Shebekino]

KHIMIK Shebekino  5-1  SCIPE Bessonovka
  [V.Grebennikov 3, 42, 65, D.Vasilenko 8, S.Tonkikh 44 - A.Mikhalyov 29]


Source: Belgorod Region Football Federation (ff31.ru)


Bryansk Region

BRYANSK REGION 2022
===================

FOOTBALL SPRING PRESEASON TOURNAMENT 2022
-----------------------------------------

Group A

Round 1
[Mar 19]
AgroTrade        1-3 Dinamo School    [M.Zakharov 44 - A.Rychenkov 57, 63, A.Yerchenko 85. Att: 50]
[Mar 20]
Mebelshchik-1983 2-4 Sputnik          [A.Nikitin 82, V.Gorovykh 85 - O.Makarov 14, 
                                       S.Malakhov 45, 52, D.Mikheyev 90. Att: 50]

Round 2
[Mar 26]
AgroTrade        2-3 Mebelshchik-1983 [D.Komarov 41, D.Shendygayev 90 - D.Simkin 3, 
[Mar 27]                               V.Gorovykh 63, R.Davydkin 74. Att: 20]
Sputnik          5-0 Dinamo School    [S.Malakhov 11, N.Dyomin 15, A.Feshchenko 26, 29, D.Mikheyev 88. Att: 20]

Round 3 [Apr 3]
Sputnik          2-2 AgroTrade        [S.Malakhov 32, A.Baranov 80 - K.Borzykin 53, 65. Att: 20]
Dinamo School    4-2 Mebelshchik-1983 [R.Shitiy 44, A.Yerchenko 61, M.Chechet 65, 
                                       M.Teleshov (Meb) 74 og - V.Gorovykh 30, 54. Att: 20]

Final Table:

1.Sputnik Karachev                 3   2  1  0  11- 4   7  
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Dinamo School Bryansk            3   2  0  1   7- 8   6  
3.Mebelshchik-1983 Beliye Berega   3   1  0  2   7-10   3  
4.AgroTrade Bryansk                3   0  1  2   5- 8   1  

Group B

Round 1
[Mar 19]
Spartak  1-2 Partizan [O.Shelyutov 10 - I.Koroba 35, D.Tretyakov 88. Att: 50]
[Mar 20]
Dinamo-2 0-2 Sven     [V.Bakhtinov 8, 72. Att: 50]

Round 2
[Mar 26]
Sven     1-0 Partizan [I.Alexeyev 80. Att: 50]
[Mar 27]
Dinamo-2 4-2 Spartak  [D.Zhilyayev 27, A.Harutyunyan 29, A.Kislenkov 43, P.Laikov 80 - 
                       O.Shelyutov 58, M.Kuleshov (Din) 65 og. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Apr 2]
Sven     2-2 Spartak  [I.Frolov 48, K.Dubov 90 - N.Tishin 17 pen, 68 pen. Att: 50]
Partizan 1-0 Dinamo-2 [M.Burlakov 12. Att: 25]

Final Table:

1.FC Sven                          3   2  1  0  5-2   7  
-------------------------------------------------------
2.Partizan Bryansk                 3   2  0  1  3-2   6  
3.Dinamo-2 Bryansk                 3   1  0  2  4-5   3  
4.Spartak Bryansk                  3   0  1  2  5-8   1  

Playoffs

For 7th Place [Apr 9]
AgroTrade Bryansk          3-5  Spartak Bryansk
  [P.Lebedko-Makarkin 37, M.Zakharov 80, 88 - I.Kolyakin 39, 
   A.Afonchenko 49, N.Tishin 57, 70, S.Korneyev 90]

For 5th Place [Apr 10]
Mebelshchik-1983 B.Berega  0-7  Dinamo-2 Bryansk
  [A.Karpekin 25, 60, 76, 81, P.Vdovin (Meb) 75 og, Ye.Mamonov 85 pen, I.Vasin 86. Att: 50]

For 3rd Place [Apr 10]
Dinamo School Bryansk      3-6  Partizan Bryansk

FINAL [Apr 9]

SPUTNIK Karachev  2-0  FC Sven
  [N.Yelistratov 8, S.Malakhov 42. Att: 50]

DIVISION 1
----------

Round 1 [Total Att: 1,400; Average: 175]
[Apr 30]
Avantgarde Kl  0-2 Sven           [I.Frolov 71, V.Balabanov 74. Att: 200]
Okhotno        0-3 AgroTrade      [A.Rychenkov 28, 74, O.Dmitrenko 68. Att: 300]
Klintsy        1-0 Sokol Seltso   [A.Danilenko 73. Att: 150]
Locomotive Un  4-6 Zarya          [An.Tarola 38 pen, A.Shutov 68, 90, V.Dubin 82 - Al.Tarolo (Loc) 33 og, 
[May 1]                            M.Chemis 55, 88, 90, N.Tkach 59, V.Putsko 86. Att: 200]
Zenit Zhukovka 1-3 Mebelshchik BB [D.Isachenko 79 - M.Smirnov 17, Ye.Lyamtsev 58, 90. Att: 100]
Bezhitsa       8-0 Sturm          [A.Kakhramanov 24, 37, A.Grechikho 38, 73, D.Krugovykh 40, 79, 
                                   V.Trushin 76, K.Gaponov 90. Att: 200]
Trubchevsk     1-2 Sputnik        [K.Grishnov 13 - N.Yelistratov 44, N.Rezepov 88. Att: 150]
[May 2]
Spartak Pochep 0-6 Alexander      [V.Minich 26 pen, 36, 49, 53, P.Titov 48, D.Kiryushin 85. Att: 100]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 169]
[May 4]
Okhotno        1-3 Mebelshchik BB [A.J.Camara 52 - M.Smirnov 6, Ye.Lyamtsev 17, 49. Att: 100]
Locomotive Un  1-6 Sokol Seltso   [N.Zaporozhskiy 5 - R.Redka 18, 43, 48, I.Lobkov 67, 83, 88. Att: 100]
[May 5]
Bezhitsa       2-1 Alexander      [A.Grechikho 56, I.Kozhemyako 58 - V.Minich 62 pen. Att: 350]
Klintsy        6-2 Sturm          [A.Andriyevskiy 30 pen, A.Romanenko 53, A.Danilenko 58, A.Simonyan 81, 84, 
[May 6]                            S.Lagutenko 90 - A.Morozov 15 pen, A.Kurzin 29. Att: 100]
Spartak Pochep 1-5 Sven           [A.Babichev 44 - D.Starostin 12, N.Gubanov 31, 
                                   V.Bakhtinov 33, 78, I.Frolov 90. Att: 100]
Zenit Zhukovka 1-1 Avantgarde Kl  [S.Shalavin 5 - A.Noskin 86. Att: 200]
[May 7]
Trubchevsk     2-5 AgroTrade      [A.Solovyov 3, A.Martishchenkov 81 - T.Timonin 26, 39, P.Rybkin (Tru) 44 og, 
                                   A.Rychenkov 63, I.Ivannikov 90. Att: 100]
Zarya          2-5 Sputnik        [A.Khlistunov 29, V.Putsko 68 pen - N.Yelistratov 6, S.Malakhov 39, 
                                   O.Makarov 44, O.Shelyutov 80, Ye.Shelyutov 90. Att: 300]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 138]
[May 8]
Sturm          5-3 Okhotno        [A.Artemyev 24, 60, A.Morozov 29, 51, A.Serdyukov 38 - S.Yermolin 47, 
[May 10]                           O.Khazikov 80, A.Khromogin (Stu) 90 og. Att: 50]
Zarya          3-0 Sven           [A.Lyublintsev 4, V.Putsko 27, M.Chemis 90. Att: 100]
Locomotive Un  3-3 Sputnik        [An.Tarola 40 pen, M.Pozharskiy 68, A.Molodkov 73 - O.Shelyutov 26, 
                                   A.Kleshchevnikov 62 pen, V.Lazutkin 90. Att: 150]
Sokol Seltso   3-0 Trubchevsk     [I.Zhivykh 6, R.Redka 13, I.Lobkov 72. Att: 250]
AgroTrade      3-2 Klintsy        [T.Timonin 6, A.Yefremenko 13, A.Rychenkov 35 - 
                                   S.Lagutenko 48 pen, R.Petukhov 69. Att: 50]
Zenit Zhukovka 0-4 Alexander      [M.Alişev 3, 56, 68, 90. Att: 100]
Avantgarde Kl  6-0 Spartak Pochep [Fyod.Shestakov 35, M.Malashenkov 41, A.Noskin 60 pen, V.Malashenkov 67, 
[Jun 22]                           Fil.Shestakov 73, Ye.Redinov 88. Att: 100]
Bezhitsa       3-1 Mebelshchik BB [P.Syomin 33, 61, K.Gaponov 83 - P.Lazarev (Bez) 42 og. Att: 300]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,020; Average: 128]
[May 14]
Sven           2-1 Sputnik        [V.Bakhtinov 50, 55 - S.Malakhov 3. Att: 100]
Sokol Seltso   6-0 Zarya          [D.Pavlenko 18, R.Redka 21, 73, 88, I.Zhivykh 44, Ye.Makin 69. Att: 250]
Sturm          1-2 Trubchevsk     [A.Fandeyev 48 - D.Gordeyev 59, D.Milobog 85. Att: 20]
Klintsy        0-4 Mebelshchik BB [S.Marochkin 16, Ye.Lyamtsev 45, M.Smirnov 62, A.Laushkin 80. Att: 100]
Alexander      7-0 Okhotno        [M.Alishev 12, 29, 72, A.Grechishko 40, N.Kosenko 47, 
                                   A.Amelichev 81, A.Gaidukov 89. Att: 250]
Avantgarde Kl  1-4 Bezhitsa       [I.Metlitskiy 52 - V.Trushin 26, D.Krugovykh 48, 
[May 15]                           B.Tsupenkov 79, K.Gaponov 88. Att: 100]
AgroTrade      2-1 Locomotive Un  [A.Rychenkov 34, R.Tishchenko 80 - V.Bondarenko 19. Att: 100]
Spartak Pochep 2-0 Zenit Zhukovka [A.Gubarev 49, S.Kalachov 87. Att: 100]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 138]
[May 17]
Okhotno        1-2 Avantgarde Kl  [I.Kulikov 89 - M.Lysenko 33, K.Davydov 51. Att: 50]
Klintsy        0-2 Alexander      [Ye.Yezhov 21, M.Alişev 81. Att: 100]
Trubchevsk     0-8 Mebelshchik BB [S.Rodichev 10, Ye.Lyamtsev 16, 33, 39 pen, 75, 81, 
[May 18]                           P.Fedenyov 28, A.Nikitin 30. Att: 100]
Zenit Zhukovka 2-1 Sven           [D.Isachenko 45, A.Khvorostinin 80 - A.Kuzin 90. Att: 150]
Zarya          0-3 AgroTrade      [T.Timonin 14, A.Yefremenko 25, A.Rychenkov 26. Att: 150]
Sputnik        1-2 Sokol Seltso   [N.Yelistratov 32 - R.Redka 16, 61. Att: 250]
[May 19]
Spartak Pochep 2-7 Bezhitsa       [S.Kalachov 33, S.Kuzmenko 75 - A.Kakhramanov 3, 69, K.Gaponov 7, 31, 
[Jun 22]                           A.Shilchikov 32, A.Grechikho 41, 57. Att: 150]
Locomotive Un  7-2 Sturm          [V.Andryushchenko 35, 54, 61, 73, A.Molodkov 38, V.Bondarenko 51, 
                                   D.Karpikov 66 - K.Savinochkin 21, A.Kurzin 56. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,782; Average: 223]
[May 21]
Sputnik        2-3 AgroTrade      [S.Malakhov 30, O.Shelyutov 45 - A.Kleshchevnikov (Spu) 18 og, 
                                   R.Tishchenko 38, A.Yefremenko 90. Att: 250]
Alexander      3-0 Trubchevsk     [M.Alishev 16, A.Amelichev 85, 90. Att: 532]
Avantgarde Kl  4-6 Klintsy        [V.Dyakov 9, 43, A.Shestakov 19, 59 - D.Shatulin 26, A.Andriyevskiy 45, 
[May 22]                           A.Simonyan 53, 90, M.Vlashchenko 86, A.Danilenko 90. Att: 100]
Sokol Seltso   3-2 Sven           [V.Yershov 12, I.Lobkov 63, I.Zhivykh 68 - V.Bakhtinov 2, I.Frolov 11. Att: 300]
Sturm          1-5 Zarya          [A.Morozov 73 pen - I.Bogatyryov 33, V.Putsko 36, 48, 59, M.Kovzikov 81. Att: 50]
Mebelshchik BB 2-0 Locomotive Un  [N.Bondarev 57, A.Laushkin 88. Att: 150]
Spartak Pochep 2-4 Okhotno        [N.Ivashkin 26, K.Davydov 43 - M.Podsvirov 12, 71 pen, 
[May 25]                           A.Zagorodniy 62, A.J.Camara 90. Att: 150]
Bezhitsa       4-0 Zenit Zhukovka [A.Kakhramanov 48, K.Gaponov 65, 67, 78. Att: 250]

Round 7 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 144]
[May 28]
Klintsy        5-2 Spartak Pochep [A.Andriyevskiy 11 pen, 16, 40, 65, D.Prokopenko 72 - 
                                   V.Tarankov 5, S.Kalachov 62. Att: 50]
Trubchevsk     1-4 Avantgarde Kl  [N.C.Coulibaly 20 pen - V.Dyakov 31 pen, 56, 
                                   V.Malashenkov 55, A.Shestakov 82. Att: 150]
Sputnik        6-2 Sturm          [A.Feshchenko 28, 84, S.Malakhov 39, 40, I.Strinadko 49, 
[May 29]                           V.Kovalyov 90 - A.Kurzin 19, A.Korostelyov 61. Att: 150]
Zenit Zhukovka 0-0 Okhotno        [Att: 100]
Locomotive Un  0-2 Alexander      [M.Isakov 43, M.Alishev 86. Att: 150]
Zarya          0-2 Mebelshchik BB [Ye.Lyamtsev 76 pen, A.Qarayev 89. Att: 200]
Sokol Seltso   0-0 AgroTrade      [Att: 250]
[May 30]
Bezhitsa       4-2 Sven           [V.Trushin 37, 79, A.Guk 54, A.Kakhramanov 62 - V.Bakhtinov 34, 53. Att: 100]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 138]
[Jun 4]
Sven           2-1 AgroTrade      [I.Frolov 23 pen, A.Blinkov 90 - A.Alyoshin 71. Att: 100]
Avantgarde Kl  1-1 Locomotive Un  [A.Shestakov 41 - M.Pozharskiy 71 pen. Att: 200]
Spartak Pochep 3-5 Trubchevsk     [S.Kalachov 59, 90, N.Ivashkin 75 - P.D.Bengono 7, D.Gordeyev 11, 
[Jun 5]                            A.Martishchenkov 39, K.Grishnov 43, 77. Att: 100]
Sturm          2-4 Sokol Seltso   [A.Kurzin 5, A.Fandeyev 86 - V.Oreshkin 15, D.Pavlenko 77, 
                                   I.Zhivykh 88, M.Medvedev 90. Att: 50]
Mebelshchik BB 4-3 Sputnik        [D.Frolov 5, Ye.Lyamtsev 10 pen, 12 pen, M.Smirnov 70 - 
                                   O.Shelyutov 2, 39, 86. Att: 100]
Alexander      6-1 Zarya          [M.Alishev 26, 32, 87, A.Amelichev 37, 57, P.Titov 86 - M.Chemis 54. Att: 350]
Zenit Zhukovka 0-2 Klintsy        [A.Andriyevskiy 10, 88. Att: 50]
[Jun 6]
Bezhitsa       7-2 Okhotno        [A.Kakhramanov 11, 87, P.Syomin 35, V.Trushin 41, A.Guk 55, 
                                   D.Krugovykh 62, K.Gaponov 75 - S.Yermolin 30, 48. Att: 150]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 156]
[Jun 11]
Sokol Seltso   2-5 Mebelshchik BB [D.Pavlenko 59, R.Redka 74 - Ye.Lyamtsev 6, 24, 46, 90, D.Frolov 49. Att: 200]
Zarya          2-1 Avantgarde Kl  [V.Putsko 33 pen, V.Sobolev 71 - A.Shestakov 38. Att: 150]
[Jun 12]
AgroTrade      2-0 Sturm          [R.Tishchenko 28, A.Rychenkov 45. Att: 100]
Locomotive Un  3-1 Spartak Pochep [V.Andryushchenko 41, M.Pozharskiy 64, 74 - S.Kalachov 45 pen. Att: 150]
[Jun 13]
Klintsy        0-3 Bezhitsa       [D.Krugovykh 12, A.Grechikho 14, 35 pen. Att: 150]
Sputnik        2-3 Alexander      [A.Feshchenko 30, O.Shelyutov 79 - P.Titov 28, D.Dolzhenkov 60, 87. Att: 250]
Okhotno        2-2 Sven           [A.Zagorodniy 18, 70 pen - V.Bakhtinov 57, 90. Att: 100]
Trubchevsk     0-0 Zenit Zhukovka [Att: 150]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 156]
[Jun 18]
Bezhitsa       5-0 Trubchevsk     [A.Guk 38, A.Kakhramanov 40, P.Syomin 56, I.Kozhemyako 63, N.Novikov 82. Att: 200]
Alexander      1-3 Sokol Seltso   [P.Titov 54 - A.Vorobyov 45, I.Lobkov 77, M.Medvedev 80. Att: 350]
Sven           6-0 Sturm          [I.Frolov 27, 70 pen, R.Chaldayev (Stu) 44 og, A.Blinkov 46, 
                                   N.Chepik 58, Ye.Ilyukhin 80. Att: 100]
Avantgarde Kl  1-0 Sputnik        [V.Dyakov 63. Att: 100]
[Jun 19]
Mebelshchik BB 1-1 AgroTrade      [Ye.Lyamtsev 87 - A.Rychenkov 78. Att: 250]
Okhotno        2-4 Klintsy        [B.Ulare 79, A.Zagorodniy 85 - A.Andriyevskiy 17, 89, 
                                   N.Melnikov 72, I.Kulikov (Okh) 90 og. Att: 50]
Spartak Pochep 1-2 Zarya          [S.Kalachov 90 - V.Sobolev 24, M.Chemis 78. Att: 100]
Zenit Zhukovka 2-3 Locomotive Un  [D.Lyovochkin 9, D.Isachenko 87 - A.Molodkov 10, 
                                   A.Shutov 31, V.Bondarenko 43. Att: 100]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 169]
[Jun 25]
Locomotive Un  3-2 Bezhitsa       [V.Andryushchenko 7, V.Bondarenko 11, 83 - A.Guk 71 pen, A.Kakhramanov 75. Att: 200]
Sokol Seltso   4-1 Avantgarde Kl  [O.Nikitin 47, R.Redka 77, I.Zhivykh 84, D.Pavlenko 89 - A.Shestakov 90. Att: 200]
Klintsy        3-0 Sven           [A.Andriyevskiy 12 pen, M.Vlashchenko 28, A.Simonyan 45. Att: 100]
[Jun 26]
AgroTrade      4-2 Alexander      [A.Yefremenko 30, T.Timonin 45, V.Tolstykh 81, A.Rychenkov 84 - 
                                   V.Minich 76, N.Tishin 90. Att: 200]
Sturm          0-9 Mebelshchik BB [Ye.Lyamtsev 20, 52, 71, 87, S.Marochkin 57, 
                                   A.Qarayev 59, 63, 83, V.Syomin 69. Att: 50]
Sputnik        8-0 Spartak Pochep [N.Yelistratov 6, 23 pen, 87, V.Lazutkin 7, Ye.Shelyutov 47, 56, 
                                   O.Shelyutov 66, V.Kovalyov 90 pen. Att: 150]
Zarya          5-3 Zenit Zhukovka [M.Chemis 6, 37, V.Putsko 45, 48, 86 - A.Khvorostinin 8, 
[Aug 31]                           Yu.Bogdanov 39 pen, K.Klyuzhev 84. Att: 250]
Trubchevsk     2-2 Okhotno        [D.Kovalyov 47, R.Slashchov 90 - A.Zagorodniy 53, S.Prisekin 63. Att: 200]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,250; Average: 156]
[Jun 28]
Klintsy        3-3 Trubchevsk     [S.Sharoiko 56, S.Lagutenko 75, 84 pen - A.Martishchenkov 12, 
                                   K.Grishnov 23, N.C.Coulibaly 38. Att: 100]
Okhotno        3-1 Locomotive Un  [A.Lisitsa 49, S.Prisekin 58, O.Khazikov 68 - V.Andryushchenko 41. Att: 50]
[Jun 29]
Bezhitsa       3-2 Zarya          [A.Guk 40 pen, A.Shilchikov 78, A.Kakhramanov 84 - 
                                   V.Putsko 7, V.Lysenkov (Bez) 16 og. Att: 200]
Alexander      5-1 Sturm          [A.Grechishko 41, V.Minich 52, 66, N.Tishin 68, 75 - K.Savinochkin 83. Att: 400]
Sven           0-6 Mebelshchik BB [A.Qarayev 13, D.Yegorov (Sve) 21 og, K.Dubov (Sve) 22 og, 
                                   S.Rodichev 23, Ye.Lyamtsev 32, V.Syomin 72. Att: 150]
Avantgarde Kl  1-7 AgroTrade      [K.Davydov 17 - T.Timonin 6, 35, A.Rychenkov 7, 9, 78, 
                                   P.Shpakov 66, A.Lashko 88. Att: 100]
Zenit Zhukovka 0-8 Sputnik        [S.Malakhov 7, 34, V.Lazutkin 42, A.Feshchenko 48, N.Yelistratov 66, 87, 
[Jun 30]                           A.Khramtsov 70, A.Baranov 90. Att: 150]
Spartak Pochep 4-0 Sokol Seltso   [M.Kutuzov 37, V.Tarankov 82, 90, N.Ivashkin 85. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 188]
[Jul 2]
Sputnik        4-2 Bezhitsa       [S.Malakhov 24, A.Tuchkov 34, A.Feshchenko 87, V.Lazutkin 90 - 
                                   V.Trushin 4, O.Bogachov 22. Att: 250]
Locomotive Un  3-2 Klintsy        [V.Andryushchenko 8, A.Shutov 22, V.Bondarenko 57 - 
                                   A.Danilenko 62, D.Shatulin 72. Att: 300]
Trubchevsk     0-2 Sven           [N.Gubanov 15, V.Bakhtinov 74. Att: 150]
Sturm          4-3 Avantgarde Kl  [A.Serdyukov 31, 38, A.Artemyev 53, M.Varlamov 90 - 
[Jul 3]                            V.Dyakov 28, 60 pen, A.Shestakov 76. Att: 50]
Sokol Seltso   2-0 Zenit Zhukovka [R.Redka 7, V.Yershov 33. Att: 150]
Spartak Pochep 3-7 AgroTrade      [N.Ivashkin 61, 63, S.Kalachov 77 - R.Tishchenko 14, A.Rychenkov 30 pen, 49, 
                                   T.Timonin 32, 84, A.Lashko 45, M.Zakharov 54. Att: 100]
Zarya          0-1 Okhotno        [D.Strizhenok 35. Att: 300]
[Jul 4]
Mebelshchik BB 4-1 Alexander      [D.Frolov 10, Ye.Lyamtsev 14, N.Bondarev 52 pen, 
                                   M.Smirnov 55 - A.Panchuk (Meb) 2 og. Att: 200]

Round 14 [Total Att: 900; Average: 113]
[Jun 15]
Avantgarde Kl  2-5 Mebelshchik BB [A.Shestakov 48, K.Davydov 62 - S.Marochkin 9, A.Nikitin 14, 
[Jul 6]                            D.Frolov 46, N.Bondarev 51 pen, 87 pen. Att: 100]
Zenit Zhukovka 0-2 AgroTrade      [R.Tishchenko 8 pen, I.Ivannikov 56. Att: 100]
Spartak Pochep 2-0 Sturm          [V.Tarankov 74, S.Kuzmenko 87. Att: 100]
[Jul 8]
Okhotno        1-2 Sputnik        [S.Prisekin 13 - O.Shelyutov 17, V.Lazutkin 53. Att: 100]
[Jul 9]
Bezhitsa       2-6 Sokol Seltso   [A.Kakhramanov 55, D.Krugovykh 90 - Ye.Makin 10, 56, D.Zheldakov 19, 
                                   R.Redka 23, V.Yershov 43, P.Mikhalin 90. Att: 150]
Sven           3-2 Alexander      [V.Bakhtinov 4, N.Chepik 18, I.Frolov 78 pen - M.Alişev 15, V.Minich 25. Att: 100]
Trubchevsk     2-4 Locomotive Un  [N.C.Coulibaly 33, D.Gordeyev 90 - V.Bondarenko 37, 
[Jul 10]                           S.Mikhalchenko 65, V.Andryushchenko 74, 80. Att: 150]
Klintsy        2-1 Zarya          [D.Podrubniy 41, A.Andriyevskiy 86 pen - V.Putsko 90 pen. Att: 100]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 188]
[Jun 21]
Alexander     11-0 Avantgarde Kl  [M.Alişev 10, 41, A.Grechishko 12, M.Isakov 20, V.Minich 28 pen, 72 pen, 81, 83, 83, 
[Jul 9]                            N.Tishin 33, Ye.Yezhov 87. Att: 400]
Mebelshchik BB 5-0 Spartak Pochep [N.Bondarev 3, Ye.Lyamtsev 42 pen, 44, A.Nikitin 54, A.Kuzin 60. Att: 100]
[Jul 10]
Sturm          3-2 Zenit Zhukovka [A.Serdyukov 15, 36, N.Kovalyov 78 - Yu.Bogdanov 56, S.Shalavin 80. Att: 50]
[Jul 16]
Sputnik        8-1 Klintsy        [N.Rezepov 15, 37, A.Khramtsov 30, S.Malakhov 33, 35, 66, A.Baranov 45, 
                                   Ye.Shelyutov 55 - A.Andriyevskiy 68 pen. Att: 200]
Zarya          6-1 Trubchevsk     [A.Khlestunov 15, 81, V.Putsko 48, 75, D.Mikhalchenko (Tru) 63 og, 
[Jul 17]                           H.Hüseynov 72 - M.Maximov 4. Att: 250]
Okhotno        2-2 Sokol Seltso   [M.Podsvirov 77, A.Zagorodniy 81 - Ye.Sinitsa 60, Ye.Makin 90. Att: 100]
Sven           1-2 Locomotive Un  [V.Osipenko 33 - S.Mikhalchenko 22, A.Shutov 83. Att: 100]
[Jul 18]
AgroTrade      2-4 Bezhitsa       [A.Rychenkov 68 pen, N.Bondarenko 89 - D.Krugovykh 18, 23, 31, 62. Att: 300]

Round 16 [Total Att: 1,900; Average: 238]
[Jul 30]
Sturm          1-6 Bezhitsa       [A.Kurzin 5 - A.Kakhramanov 34, 85, P.Syomin 56, 80, 
                                   V.Syomin 59, K.Gaponov 76. Att: 100]
Sokol Seltso   4-0 Klintsy        [I.Zhivykh 16, V.Yershov 58, 77, R.Redka 81. Att: 300]
Sputnik        5-0 Trubchevsk     [O.Shelyutov 12, 33, Ye.Shelyutov 49, 59, S.Malakhov 87. Att: 250]
Sven           2-2 Avantgarde Kl  [I.Frolov 22 pen, A.Gaidukov 90 - A.Yermakov 42, A.Noskin 61. Att: 100]
Zarya          3-5 Locomotive Un  [V.Putsko 58, V.Sobolev 60, M.Podsvirov 90 pen - V.Andryushchenko 45, 51, 85, 
[Jul 31]                           V.Bondarenko 55, A.Shutov 64. Att: 350]
Mebelshchik BB 8-1 Zenit Zhukovka [V.Syomin 9, D.Frolov 17, 45, Ye.Lyamtsev 32, 65, 66, Yu.Bogdanov (Zen) 54 og, 
                                   A.Qarayev 87 - N.Yelistratov 19. Att: 200]
AgroTrade      6-2 Okhotno        [A.Rychenkov 8, 24, 53, 67 pen, D.Gordeyev 36, 73 - 
                                   A.J.Camara 71, A.Yefremenko (Agr) 82 og. Att: 100]
Alexander      4-1 Spartak Pochep [V.Minich 19, 26, V.Kostyuchenko 37, P.Titov 86 - S.Kuzmenko 57. Att: 500]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 163]
[Aug 6]
Mebelshchik BB 3-1 Bezhitsa       [M.Smirnov 28, D.Frolov 62, A.Panchuk 81 - V.Syomin 90. Att: 300]
Klintsy        0-5 AgroTrade      [A.Rychenkov 12, 74, D.Gordeyev 23, 48, T.Timonin 68. Att: 100]
Trubchevsk     1-6 Sokol Seltso   [M.Markelov 84 - D.Isachenko 46, 71, R.Redka 55, 57, 61, V.Yershov 56. Att: 200]
Sputnik        6-0 Locomotive Un  [S.Malakhov 18, 49, P.Fedenyov 26, Ye.Shelyutov 28, V.Lazutkin 48, 79. Att: 200]
[Aug 7]
Alexander      8-1 Zenit Zhukovka [A.Grechishko 38, M.Alişev 46, 87, 90, V.Minich 63, 71, 73, 85. Att: 300]
Spartak Pochep 1-0 Avantgarde Kl  [S.Kalachov 55. Att: 100]
[Aug 24]
Sven           2-3 Zarya          [I.Frolov 41, Ye.Ilyukhin 72 - V.Putsko 27, A.Lyublintsev 38, 90. Att: 50]
[Sep 7]
Okhotno        2-0 Sturm          [A.Lashko 50, A.J.Camara 65. Att: 50]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 188]
[Aug 9]
Sokol Seltso   2-0 Locomotive Un  [V.Yershov 31, 79. Att: 300]
[Aug 10]
Mebelshchik BB 7-0 Okhotno        [D.Frolov 15, 22, 28, 85, M.Smirnov 27, 55, R.Zeynalov 88. Att: 150]
[Aug 11]
Sputnik        5-2 Zarya          [S.Malakhov 59, 78, 88, P.Fedenyov 71, Ye.Shelyutov 76 - M.Podsvirov 20, 45. Att: 200]
Sven           2-2 Spartak Pochep [A.Gaidukov 5, I.Alexeyev 35 - A.Gubarev 15, S.Kuzmenko 72. Att: 50]
[Aug 16]
AgroTrade      3-0 Trubchevsk     [T.Timonin 19, M.Panchuk (Tru) 70 og, N.Ivashkin 81. Att: 200]
Sturm          4-4 Klintsy        [A.Kurzin 39, 71, R.Hechtmann 55, K.Savinochkin 61 - N.Qulamlı 8, 
[Aug 17]                           I.Amelin (Stu) 25 og, S.Sharoiko 64, D.Shatulin 81. Att: 50]
Alexander      3-1 Bezhitsa       [N.C.Coulibaly 31, 59, V.Minich 44 - A.Guk 45. Att: 400]
[Sep 7]
Avantgarde Kl  2-4 Zenit Zhukovka [A.Korostelyov 47, Ye.Yelizarov 57 - P.Krasnov 2, 
                                   Yu.Bogdanov 34 pen, 73, D.Artyukhov 80. Att: 150]

Round 19 [Total Att: 2,250; Average: 281]
[Aug 13]
Locomotive Un  1-2 AgroTrade      [V.Andryushchenko 24 pen - R.Tishchenko 43, A.Rychenkov 64 pen. Att: 350]
Trubchevsk     3-1 Sturm          [K.Grishnov 7 pen, M.Markelov 58, M.Maximov 90 - A.Artemyev 15. Att: 200]
[Aug 14]
Zarya          3-5 Sokol Seltso   [V.Sobolev 47, V.Putsko 63, M.Podsvirov 88 pen - R.Redka 27, 74, 
                                   I.Zhivykh 41, 90, D.Pavlenko 53. Att: 400]
Zenit Zhukovka 3-1 Spartak Pochep [N.Yelistratov 64, P.Krasnov 66, Yu.Bogdanov 87 pen - S.Kalachov 76. Att: 200]
[Aug 15]
Sputnik        4-1 Sven           [Ye.Shelyutov 29, A.Feshchenko 36, O.Shelyutov 45, 90 - I.Frolov 56 pen. Att: 500]
[Aug 24]
Mebelshchik BB 7-2 Klintsy        [Ye.Lyamtsev 11, 38, 83 pen, A.Laushkin 17, M.Smirnov 25, D.Frolov 66, 71 - 
[Aug 25]                           D.Chernyonok 18, A.Andriyevskiy 89. Att: 200]
Okhotno        1-1 Alexander      [A.Zagorodniy 45 - N.C.Coulibaly 20. Att: 200]
[Aug 31]
Bezhitsa       7-1 Avantgarde Kl  [V.Borisov 3, A.Guk 37 pen, 82, D.Krugovykh 39, A.Kakhramanov 51, 
                                   K.Gaponov 85, 90 - Ye.Yelizarov 18. Att: 200]

Round 20 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 157]
[Aug 13]
Alexander      3-0 Klintsy        [Technical result]
[Aug 20]
AgroTrade      7-1 Zarya          [A.Rychenkov 24, 41, 68, 80, R.Tishchenko 37, 
[Aug 21]                           D.Gordeyev 60, 81 - V.Putsko 30. Att: 100]
Mebelshchik BB 5-0 Trubchevsk     [A.Qarayev 1, S.Marochkin 36, A.Kuzin 60, Ye.Lyamtsev 75, A.Kosorotikov 85. Att: 200]
Sokol Seltso   0-5 Sputnik        [S.Malakhov 18, 29 pen, O.Shelyutov 31, 51, V.Lazutkin 77. Att: 300]
Bezhitsa      18-0 Spartak Pochep [A.Grechikho 6, 25, K.Gaponov 15, 17, 29, 40, 75, 83, 
                                   A.Kakhramanov 18, 24, 90, B.Tsupenkov 23, 38, 88, 
                                   V.Trushin 54, V.Syomin 59, 86, A.Sidorkovich 64 pen. Att: 200]
Sturm          0-6 Locomotive Un  [V.Bondarenko 21, 33, A.Shutov 38, 58, V.Andryushchenko 43 pen, 
                                   S.Mikhalchenko 56. Att: 50]
Sven           1-2 Zenit Zhukovka [A.Gaidukov 18 - N.Yelistratov 16, D.Artyukhov 37. Att: 100]
Avantgarde Kl  0-5 Okhotno        [M.Andreikin 24, 78, S.Yermolin 42, 86 pen, Ye.Petrukhin (Ava) 60 og. Att: 150]

Round 21 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 138]
[Aug 26]
AgroTrade      2-0 Sputnik        [A.Rychenkov 65, A.Yefremenko 81. Att: 250]
[Aug 27]
Klintsy        4-0 Avantgarde Kl  [A.Andriyevskiy 16, 67, 87, M.Vlashchenko 59. Att: 50]
Zarya         12-1 Sturm          [M.Podsvirov 9, 13, 22, 62, 67, S.Khalepo 18, 83, A.Lisitsa 47, 51, 
[Aug 28]                           V.Putsko 56, 81 pen, I.Bogatyryov 71 - R.Hechtmann 13. Att: 200]
Locomotive Un  1-7 Mebelshchik BB [V.Andryushchenko 4 - S.Marochkin 3, Ye.Lyamtsev 11, 47, 70, 89, 
                                   V.Syomin 16, 23. Att: 150]
Sven           2-6 Sokol Seltso   [V.Bakhtinov 74, 84 - A.Vorobyov 19 pen, 23, D.Starostin (Sve) 54 og, 
                                   Ye.Borisov 55, R.Redka 71, M.Zhigalin (Sve) 83 og. Att: 100]
Trubchevsk     0-1 Alexander      [K.S.Kouakou-Souaga (Tru) 71 og. Att: 150]
Zenit Zhukovka 0-10 Bezhitsa      [P.Syomin 12, 44, A.Kakhramanov 21, K.Gaponov 35, 54, 58, 
                                   B.Tsupenkov 77, N.Novikov 85, 88, A.Smirnov 90. Att: 150]
Okhotno        3-1 Spartak Pochep [A.Zagorodniy 10, S.Yermolin 40, A.J.Camara 71 - S.Kalachov 68. Att: 100]

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,150; Average: 144]
[Sep 3]
Mebelshchik B 12-0 Zarya          [Ye.Lyamtsev 1, 11 pen, 14, 23, 49, 52, D.Frolov 2, 60, 70, 
                                   M.Smirnov 17, A.Qarayev 35, V.Syomin 38. Att: 200]
AgroTrade      2-0 Sokol Seltso   [T.Timonin 59, D.Gordeyev 83. Att: 100]
Alexander      1-3 Locomotive Un  [A.Grechishko 20 - V.Andryushchenko 42 pen, 66 pen, V.Bondarenko 88. Att: 400]
Avantgarde Kl  4-1 Trubchevsk     [V.Malashenkov 33, V.Dyakov 44, A.Shestakov 45, 65 - M.Maximov 54 pen. Att: 100]
[Sep 4]
Sturm          0-4 Sputnik        [A.Feshchenko 26, P.Fedenyov 30, I.Strinadko 81, A.Baranov 85 pen. Att: 50]
Spartak Pochep 5-1 Klintsy        [S.Kalachov 44, 57, 83, K.Davydov 56 pen, M.Sergeyev 89 - N.Qulamlı 21. Att: 100]
Okhotno        4-1 Zenit Zhukovka [M.Andreikin 10, A.Zagorodniy 49, 86, A.J.Camara 64 - N.Yelistratov 13. Att: 100]
[Sep 5]
Sven           1-3 Bezhitsa       [I.Frolov 30 - A.Kakhramanov 2, D.Krugovykh 20, 31. Att: 100]

Round 23 [Total Att: 850; Average: 106]
[Sep 10]
Okhotno        1-1 Bezhitsa       [M.Andreikin 90 - V.Trushin 59. Att: 150]
Zarya          5-8 Alexander      [A.Khlestunov 50, 83, M.Podsvirov 60 pen, H.Hüseynov 84, 89 - V.Minich 24, 64 pen, 
                                   N.C.Coulibaly 28, 33, 54, M.Alişev 65, 72, 74. Att: 100]
Locomotive Un  3-2 Avantgarde Kl  [V.Andryushchenko 8, V.Bondarenko 35, A.Shutov 76 - A.Korostelyov 62, 80. Att: 200]
Trubchevsk     1-0 Spartak Pochep [A.Martishchenkov 90. Att: 100]
[Sep 11]
Sputnik        1-5 Mebelshchik BB [N.Rezepov 86 - Ye.Lyamtsev 14, A.Laushkin 25, D.Frolov 53, 
                                   V.Syomin 70, N.Bondarev 81. Att: 100]
AgroTrade      3-0 Sven           [D.Gordeyev 19, A.Sychov 84, 86. Att: 100]
Sokol Seltso  11-1 Sturm          [Ye.Sinitsa 8, A.Vorobyov 12 pen, R.Redka 18, 40, I.Zhivykh 50, 70, M.Medvedev 55, 
                                   D.Isachenko 67, 73, V.Shpakov 74, N.Kovalyov (Stu) 80 og - K.Savinochkin 1. Att: 50]
Klintsy        2-1 Zenit Zhukovka [A.Petrachkov 1, A.Romanenko 90 - N.Yelistratov 35. Att: 50]

Table:

 1.Mebelshchik Beliye Berega  23  21  1  1  116- 20  64  [C]
 2.AgroTrade Bryansk          23  19  2  2   75- 24  59  [+]
 3.Bezhitsa Bryansk           23  17  1  5  107- 36  52  
 4.Sokol Seltso               23  16  2  5   77- 36  50  
 5.Alexander Dyatkovo         23  16  1  6   85- 32  49  
 6.Sputnik Karachev           23  14  1  8   85- 37  43  
 7.Locomotive Unecha          23  11  2 10   55- 60  35  
 8.FC Klintsy                 23  10  2 11   50- 66  32  
 9.Okhotno Glinishchevo       23   7  6 10   42- 59  27  [1-0] [+]
10.Zarya Starodub             23   9  0 14   64- 84  27  [0-1]
11.FC Sven                    23   7  3 13   41- 55  24  [+]
12.Avantgarde Kletnya         23   5  3 15   39- 76  18  
13.Spartak Pochep             23   5  1 17   34- 95  16  
14.FC Trubchevsk              23   4  3 16   25- 76  15  [0-0]
-----------------------------------------------------
15.Zenit Zhukovka             23   4  3 16   24- 76  15  [0-0]
16.Sturm Bryansk              23   3  1 19   31-118  10  

NB: BSAU Kokino withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Lyamtsev (Mebelshchik)   44
2.Andrei Rychenkov (AgroTrade)      27
3.Vadim Minich (Alexander)          23
4.Möxämmäd Alişev (Alexander)       22
  Roman Redka (Sokol)               22
6.Kirill Gaponov (Bezhitsa)         21
7.Andrei Kakhramanov (Bezhitsa)     20
  Viktor Putsko (Zarya)             20
9.Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (Loco)  19
  Sergei Malakhov (Sputnik)         19

Round 24
[Sep 17]
Sven           - Okhotno       
Bezhitsa       - Klintsy       
Spartak Pochep - Locomotive Un 
Alexander      - Sputnik       
[Sep 18]
Zenit Zhukovka - Trubchevsk    
Avantgarde Kl  - Zarya         
Mebelshchik BB - Sokol Seltso  
Sturm          - AgroTrade     

Round 25
[Sep 24]
Sturm          - Sven          
Sputnik        - Avantgarde Kl 
Zarya          - Spartak Pochep
Trubchevsk     - Bezhitsa      
[Sep 25]
AgroTrade      - Mebelshchik BB
Sokol Seltso   - Alexander     
Locomotive Un  - Zenit Zhukovka
Klintsy        - Okhotno       

Round 26
[Oct 1]
Okhotno        - Trubchevsk    
Spartak Pochep - Sputnik       
Avantgarde Kl  - Sokol Seltso  
Alexander      - AgroTrade     
Mebelshchik BB - Sturm         
[Oct 2]
Sven           - Klintsy       
Bezhitsa       - Locomotive Un 
Zenit Zhukovka - Zarya         

Round 27
[Oct 8]
Sokol Seltso   - Spartak Pochep
Zarya          - Bezhitsa      
Locomotive Un  - Okhotno       
Trubchevsk     - Klintsy       
[Oct 9]
Mebelshchik BB - Sven          
Sturm          - Alexander     
AgroTrade      - Avantgarde Kl 
Sputnik        - Zenit Zhukovka

Round 28
[Oct 15]
Mebelshchik BB - Avantgarde Kl 
Sturm          - Spartak Pochep
AgroTrade      - Zenit Zhukovka
Locomotive Un  - Trubchevsk    
[Oct 16]
Alexander      - Sven          
Sokol Seltso   - Bezhitsa      
Sputnik        - Okhotno       
Zarya          - Klintsy       

Round 29
[Oct 22]
Spartak Pochep - AgroTrade     
Avantgarde Kl  - Sturm         
Okhotno        - Zarya         
[Oct 23]
Sven           - Trubchevsk    
Klintsy        - Locomotive Un 
Bezhitsa       - Sputnik       
Zenit Zhukovka - Sokol Seltso  
Alexander      - Mebelshchik BB

Round 30 [Oct 29]
Locomotive Un  - Sven          
Trubchevsk     - Zarya         
Klintsy        - Sputnik       
Sokol Seltso   - Okhotno       
Bezhitsa       - AgroTrade     
Zenit Zhukovka - Sturm         
Spartak Pochep - Mebelshchik BB
Avantgarde Kl  - Alexander     

DIVISION 2
----------

Round 1
[Apr 30]
Dinamo Academy   2-0 Mebelshchik-1983
[May 1]
Radogoshch       0-2 Glinishchevo    
Partizan         4-0 Urozhai         
[May 2]
DTL Dobrun       1-1 Atlas           
Olymp Lokot      1-1 Sputnik-2       
[May 11]
Dubrovka         2-1 Navlya          

Round 2
[May 4]
Dinamo Academy   3-0 Mebelshchik Dyat
[May 5]
DTL Dobrun       1-3 Navlya          
Olymp Lokot      0-2 Glinishchevo    
Urozhai          1-1 Sputnik-2       
[May 6]
Partizan         3-1 Atlas           
[May 7]
Radogoshch       2-0 Mebelshchik-1983

Round 3
[May 8]
Olymp Lokot      0-2 Urozhai         
Dinamo Academy   4-0 Navlya          
Dubrovka         5-1 Mebelshchik Dyat
[May 10]
Partizan         4-0 Glinishchevo    
Radogoshch       4-2 Atlas           
DTL Dobrun       4-2 Mebelshchik-1983

Round 4
[May 14]
Olymp Lokot      3-2 Atlas           
Radogoshch       0-6 Navlya          
[May 15]
Sputnik-2        2-5 Glinishchevo    
DTL Dobrun       3-1 Mebelshchik Dyat
[May 18]
Partizan         3-2 Mebelshchik-1983
[Jun 16]
Dubrovka         4-0 Dinamo Academy  

Round 5
[May 21]
Dubrovka         2-0 DTL Dobrun      
Partizan         7-2 Navlya          
Olymp Lokot      1-0 Mebelshchik-1983
Urozhai          2-4 Glinishchevo    
[May 22]
Radogoshch       4-2 Mebelshchik Dyat
Sputnik-2        2-3 Atlas           

Round 6
[May 28]
Olymp Lokot      1-5 Navlya          
Mebelshchik Dyat 1-7 Partizan        
Dubrovka         1-0 Radogoshch      
[May 29]
Atlas            3-2 Urozhai         
Sputnik-2        0-3 Mebelshchik-1983
[May 30]
Dinamo Academy   6-1 DTL Dobrun      

Round 7
[Jun 4]
Radogoshch       1-2 Dinamo Academy  
Sputnik-2        3-8 Navlya          
Glinishchevo     5-1 Atlas           
[Jun 5]
Partizan         5-1 Dubrovka        
Olymp Lokot      3-2 Mebelshchik Dyat
Urozhai          2-5 Mebelshchik-1983

Round 8
[Jun 11]
DTL Dobrun       3-1 Radogoshch      
[Jun 12]
Mebelshchik Dyat 3-2 Sputnik-2       
Dubrovka         7-0 Olymp Lokot     
[Jun 13]
Mebelshchik-1983 0-2 Glinishchevo    
Navlya           3-1 Urozhai         
Dinamo Academy   3-6 Partizan        

Round 9
[Jun 18]
Atlas            2-6 Mebelshchik-1983
[Jun 19]
Partizan         7-0 DTL Dobrun      
Olymp Lokot      0-1 Dinamo Academy  
Sputnik-2        1-4 Dubrovka        
Urozhai          0-3 Mebelshchik Dyat
Glinishchevo     3-3 Navlya          

Round 10
[Jun 25]
Navlya           5-2 Atlas           
Mebelshchik Dyat 1-0 Glinishchevo    
Dubrovka         2-1 Urozhai         
Dinamo Academy   3-1 Sputnik-2       
Radogoshch       1-5 Partizan        
[Jun 26]
DTL Dobrun       2-1 Olymp Lokot     

Round 11
[Jul 1]
Urozhai          1-4 Dinamo Academy  
[Jul 2]
Glinishchevo     1-0 Dubrovka        
[Jul 3]
Olymp Lokot      1-2 Radogoshch      
Sputnik-2        3-3 DTL Dobrun      
Atlas            1-0 Mebelshchik Dyat
Mebelshchik-1983 1-1 Navlya          

Round 12
[Jul 9]
Partizan         8-0 Olymp Lokot     
[Jul 10]
Mebelshchik Dyat 0-3 Mebelshchik-1983
Dubrovka         3-4 Atlas           
DTL Dobrun       3-1 Urozhai         
Radogoshch       5-2 Sputnik-2       
[Jul 27]
Dinamo Academy   2-1 Glinishchevo    

Round 13
[Jul 16]
Glinishchevo     3-2 DTL Dobrun      
Navlya           6-3 Mebelshchik Dyat
[Jul 17]
Sputnik-2        1-2 Partizan        
Urozhai          4-2 Radogoshch      
Mebelshchik-1983 0-0 Dubrovka        
[Aug 28]
Atlas            1-2 Dinamo Academy  

Round 14
[Jul 30]
Mebelshchik-1983 3-0 Dinamo Academy  
Glinishchevo     3-2 Radogoshch      
[Jul 31]
Navlya           3-0 Dubrovka        
Atlas            2-1 DTL Dobrun      
Urozhai          0-10 Partizan        
Sputnik-2        6-1 Olymp Lokot     

Round 15
[Aug 6]
Urozhai          4-1 Olymp Lokot     
Glinishchevo     0-2 Partizan        
Mebelshchik Dyat 5-1 Dubrovka        
[Aug 7]
Atlas            1-2 Radogoshch      
Mebelshchik-1983 2-1 DTL Dobrun      
[Aug 9]
Navlya           1-3 Dinamo Academy  

Round 16
[Aug 9]
Sputnik-2        6-0 Urozhai         
[Aug 13]
Glinishchevo     5-0 Olymp Lokot     
[Aug 14]
Navlya           3-4 DTL Dobrun      
Mebelshchik-1983 4-1 Radogoshch      
[Aug 15]
Mebelshchik Dyat 1-0 Dinamo Academy  
[tba]
Atlas            - Partizan        

Round 17
[Aug 20]
Mebelshchik-1983 1-2 Partizan        
Glinishchevo     4-1 Sputnik-2       
Navlya           6-1 Radogoshch      
Mebelshchik Dyat 1-2 DTL Dobrun      
Atlas            0-0 Olymp Lokot     
[Aug 21]
Dinamo Academy   3-1 Dubrovka        

Round 18
[Aug 4]
Atlas            2-2 Sputnik-2       
[Aug 27]
Glinishchevo     3-0 Urozhai         
Mebelshchik-1983 1-0 Olymp Lokot     
[Aug 28]
Navlya           2-1 Partizan        
DTL Dobrun       3-4 Dubrovka        
Mebelshchik Dyat 4-2 Radogoshch      

Round 19
[Sep 3]
Navlya           2-0 Olymp Lokot     
Mebelshchik-1983 3-1 Sputnik-2       
[Sep 4]
DTL Dobrun       2-1 Dinamo Academy  
Radogoshch       6-1 Dubrovka        
Urozhai          2-3 Atlas           
[Sep 14]
Partizan         3-0 Mebelshchik Dyat

Round 20
[Sep 10]
Dubrovka         1-3 Partizan        
Navlya           1-0 Sputnik-2       
Mebelshchik-1983 4-1 Urozhai         
Mebelshchik Dyat 0-2 Olymp Lokot     
[Sep 11]
Dinamo Academy   6-1 Radogoshch      
Atlas            0-1 Glinishchevo    
Moved Match Round 22
[Aug 14]
Dubrovka         6-1 Sputnik-2       

Moved Match Round 23
[Aug 31]
Sputnik-2        1-6 Dinamo Academy  

Moved Match Round 24
[Aug 17]
DTL Dobrun       1-6 Sputnik-2       

Moved Match Round 26
[Aug 23]
Partizan         3-3 Sputnik-2       

Table:

 1.Partizan Bryansk                19  17  1  1  85-19  52  [+]
 2.Dinamo Academy Bryansk          19  14  0  5  51-26  42  [+]
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Glinishchevo                 18  13  1  4  44-22  40  
 4.FC Navlya                       19  12  2  5  61-37  38  
 5.Mebelshchik-1983 Beliye Berega  19  10  2  7  40-25  32  
 6.FC Dubrovka                     19  10  1  8  45-38  31  
 7.DTL Dobrun                      19   8  2  9  37-50  26  
 8.Radogoshch Pogar                19   7  0 12  37-55  21  [2 0 0 6-3 6]
 9.Atlas Noviye Darkovichi         18   6  3  9  31-44  21  [0 0 2 3-6 0]
10.Mebelshchik Dyatkovo            18   6  0 12  28-47  18  [+]
11.Sputnik-2 Karachev              22   3  5 14  46-68  14  [1 1 0 7-2 4] [+]
12.Olymp Lokot                     19   4  2 13  15-52  14  [0 1 1 2-7 1] [-]
----------------------------------------------------------
13.Urozhai Otradnoe                18   3  1 14  24-61  10  

NB: FC Novozybkov, FC Surazh, PolPinka Bolshoe Polpino, and Prestige Bryansk withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Matvei Burlakov (Partizan)        18
2.Andrei Sergeyev (Partizan)        17
3.Fyodor Masterov (Dubrovka)        14
4.Alexei Bannikov (Navlya)          13
5.Danila Simkin (Mebelshchik-1983)  12
6.Bogdan Zyatenkov (Partizan)       11
7.Valeriy Savchuk (Glinishchevo)    10
8.Vladislav Semichev (Sputnik-2)     9
  Vladimir Serov (Glinishchevo)      9

Round 21
Glinishchevo     - Mebelshchik-1983
Urozhai          - Navlya          
Sputnik-2        - Mebelshchik Dyat
Olymp Lokot      - Dubrovka        
Partizan         - Dinamo Academy  
Radogoshch       - DTL Dobrun      

Round 22
DTL Dobrun       - Partizan        
Dinamo Academy   - Olymp Lokot    
Mebelshchik Dyat - Urozhai         
Navlya           - Glinishchevo    
Mebelshchik-1983 - Atlas           

Round 23
Atlas            - Navlya          
Glinishchevo     - Mebelshchik Dyat
Urozhai          - Dubrovka        
Olymp Lokot      - DTL Dobrun      
Partizan         - Radogoshch      

Round 24
Radogoshch       - Olymp Lokot     
Dinamo Academy   - Urozhai         
Dubrovka         - Glinishchevo    
Mebelshchik Dyat - Atlas           
Navlya           - Mebelshchik-1983

Round 25
Mebelshchik-1983 - Mebelshchik Dyat
Atlas            - Dubrovka        
Glinishchevo     - Dinamo Academy  
Urozhai          - DTL Dobrun      
Sputnik-2        - Radogoshch      
Olymp Lokot      - Partizan        

Round 26
Radogoshch       - Urozhai         
DTL Dobrun       - Glinishchevo    
Dinamo Academy   - Atlas           
Dubrovka         - Mebelshchik-1983
Mebelshchik Dyat - Navlya          

DIVISION 3
----------

WEST

Round 1
[May 21]
Fakel Klintsy   7-1 Besed          
Zamishevo       3-3 Luch Gordeyevka
[May 22]
Zartiy Mglin    1-2 Novozybkov     
Avantgarde Klim 0-4 Salute Novozyb 
Proletariy     13-1 Rubin Zlynka   

Round 2
[May 28]
Besed           0-7 Proletariy     
Luch Gordeyevka 6-0 Zartiy Mglin   
Fakel Klintsy   3-1 Novozybkov     
[May 29]
Rubin Zlynka    2-1 Salute Novozyb 
Zamishevo       6-1 Avantgarde Klim

Round 3
[Jun 4]
Novozybkov     10-0 Besed          
Fakel Klintsy   2-1 Luch Gordeyevka
Proletariy      5-1 Salute Novozyb 
[Jun 5]
Avantgarde Klim 4-0 Zartiy Mglin   
Rubin Zlynka    1-0 Zamishevo      

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Zartiy Mglin    2-2 Rubin Zlynka   
Luch Gordeyevka 1-2 Novozybkov     
[Jun 12]
Besed           1-1 Salute Novozyb 
Zamishevo       0-2 Proletariy     
Fakel Klintsy   4-0 Avantgarde Klim

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Luch Gordeyevka 3-0 Besed          
Avantgarde Klim 1-3 Novozybkov     
Zamishevo       3-0 Salute Novozyb 
[Jun 19]
Rubin Zlynka    3-1 Fakel Klintsy  
Proletariy      2-1 Zartiy Mglin   

Round 6
[Jun 25]
Proletariy      4-9 Novozybkov     
Fakel Klintsy   5-1 Salute Novozyb 
Zamishevo       3-0 Zartiy Mglin   
[Jun 26]
Avantgarde Klim 6-0 Besed          
Rubin Zlynka    2-0 Luch Gordeyevka

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Besed           1-3 Zamishevo      
Novozybkov      1-3 Rubin Zlynka   
Luch Gordeyevka 7-2 Avantgarde Klim
[Jul 3]
Zartiy Mglin    5-4 Salute Novozyb 
Fakel Klintsy   0-3 Proletariy     

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Novozybkov      6-1 Salute Novozyb 
Avantgarde Klim 3-1 Rubin Zlynka   
[Jul 10]
Besed           3-0 Zartiy Mglin   
Fakel Klintsy   0-2 Zamishevo      
Luch Gordeyevka 2-3 Proletariy     

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Rubin Zlynka    3-1 Besed          
Proletariy      6-2 Avantgarde Klim
Zamishevo       1-6 Novozybkov     
[Jul 17]
Salute Novozyb  8-1 Luch Gordeyevka
Zartiy Mglin    0-2 Fakel Klintsy  

Round 10
[Jul 30]
Besed           0-3 Fakel Klintsy  
Novozybkov     11-1 Zartiy Mglin   
Luch Gordeyevka 4-3 Zamishevo      
[Jul 31]
Salute Novozyb  1-0 Avantgarde Klim
Rubin Zlynka    3-7 Proletariy     

Round 11
[Aug 2]
Novozybkov      3-3 Fakel Klintsy  
Zartiy Mglin    1-4 Luch Gordeyevka
[Aug 3]
Salute Novozyb  5-4 Rubin Zlynka   
Avantgarde Klim 2-1 Zamishevo      
[Aug 4]
Proletariy     12-0 Besed          

Round 12
[Aug 6]
Zamishevo       1-2 Rubin Zlynka   
Zartiy Mglin    2-3 Avantgarde Klim
[Aug 7]
Salute Novozyb  3-5 Proletariy     
Besed           0-5 Novozybkov     
Luch Gordeyevka 2-2 Fakel Klintsy  

Round 13
[Aug 13]
Avantgarde Klim 1-2 Fakel Klintsy  
Rubin Zlynka    3-0 Zartiy Mglin   
Salute Novozyb  6-2 Besed          
[Aug 14]
Proletariy      2-1 Zamishevo      
Novozybkov      6-0 Luch Gordeyevka

Round 14
[Aug 16]
Fakel Klintsy   3-2 Rubin Zlynka   
[Aug 17]
Zartiy Mglin    4-1 Proletariy     
Salute Novozyb  1-1 Zamishevo      
[Aug 18]
Novozybkov      4-2 Avantgarde Klim
Besed           1-1 Luch Gordeyevka

Round 15
[Aug 20]
Proletariy      1-2 Fakel Klintsy  
Salute Novozyb  3-0 Zartiy Mglin   
[Aug 21]
Rubin Zlynka    4-5 Novozybkov     
Avantgarde Klim 5-0 Luch Gordeyevka
[tba]
Zamishevo       - Besed          

Round 16
[Aug 27]
Salute Novozyb  4-1 Fakel Klintsy  
Luch Gordeyevka 0-2 Rubin Zlynka   
Besed           4-2 Avantgarde Klim
[Aug 28]
Novozybkov      6-3 Proletariy     
Zartiy Mglin    1-2 Zamishevo      

Round 17
[Sep 3]
Zamishevo       2-4 Fakel Klintsy  
[Sep 4]
Salute Novozyb  1-3 Novozybkov     
Proletariy      2-2 Luch Gordeyevka
Zartiy Mglin    3-0 Besed          
[Sep 17]
Rubin Zlynka    - Avantgarde Klim

Round 18
[Sep 10]
Novozybkov      8-1 Zamishevo      
Avantgarde Klim 1-5 Proletariy     
Fakel Klintsy   3-0 Zartiy Mglin   
[Sep 11]
Besed           0-3 Rubin Zlynka   
Luch Gordeyevka 3-6 Salute Novozyb 

Table:

 1.FC Novozybkov         18  15  1  2  91-30  46  Qualified [-]
 2.Proletariy Surazh     18  13  1  4  83-38  40  Qualified [+]
------------------------------------------------
 3.Fakel Klintsy         18  12  2  4  47-27  38  
 4.Rubin Zlynka          17  10  1  6  41-43  31  
 5.Salute Novozybkov     18   8  2  8  51-47  26  
 6.FC Zamishevo          17   6  2  9  33-38  20  
 7.Luch Gordeyevka       18   5  4  9  40-50  19  
 8.Avantgarde Klimovo    17   6  0 11  35-50  18  
 9.Zartiy Mglin          18   3  1 14  21-58  10  
10.Besed Krasnaya Gora   17   2  2 13  14-75   8     

NORTH

Round 1 [May 22]
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 4-2 FC Bytosh         
Prestige Bryansk   1-4 Lev Seltso        
Spartak Bryansk    0-2 Rogneda Rognedino 
Partizan-2 Bryansk 1-7 Torpedo Roslavl   
Metallurg Triumph  5-2 EcoGrad Bryansk   

Round 2
[May 27]
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 2-0 PolPinka          
[May 28]
FC Bytosh          3-0 Lev Seltso        
[May 29]
Metallurg Triumph  2-7 Torpedo Roslavl   
Partizan-2 Bryansk 2-2 Rogneda Rognedino 
[May 30]
Spartak Bryansk    3-3 Prestige Bryansk  

Round 3
[Jun 3]
Partizan-2 Bryansk 2-1 Prestige Bryansk  
[Jun 4]
FC Bytosh          3-1 Spartak Bryansk   
Metallurg Triumph  2-2 Rogneda Rognedino 
EcoGrad Bryansk    2-4 Torpedo Roslavl   
[Jun 5]
Lev Seltso         0-1 PolPinka          

Round 4
[Jun 7]
EcoGrad Bryansk    2-3 Prestige Bryansk  
[Jun 11]
Rogneda Rognedino  0-2 Torpedo Roslavl   
[Jun 14]
Metallurg Triumph  8-0 FC Bytosh         
[Jul 24]
Partizan-2 Bryansk 2-3 PolPinka          
[Aug 24]
Spartak Bryansk   10-1 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Prestige Bryansk   2-4 Metallurg Triumph 
FC Bytosh          1-4 Partizan-2 Bryansk
[Jun 13]
PolPinka           2-3 Spartak Bryansk   
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 3-4 Lev Seltso        
[Jun 14]
Rogneda Rognedino  5-1 EcoGrad Bryansk   

Round 6
[Jun 7]
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 1-8 Partizan-2 Bryansk
[Jun 18]
FC Bytosh          0-2 EcoGrad Bryansk   
[Jun 19]
Prestige Bryansk   0-4 Torpedo Roslavl   
[Jun 20]
PolPinka           1-1 Metallurg Triumph 
Lev Seltso         3-1 Spartak Bryansk   

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Rogneda Rognedino  3-2 Prestige Bryansk  
[Jun 26]
Partizan-2 Bryansk 7-2 Lev Seltso        
Metallurg Triumph  4-3 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat
EcoGrad Bryansk    2-5 PolPinka          
Torpedo Roslavl   14-0 FC Bytosh         

Round 8
[Jun 28]
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 4-1 EcoGrad Bryansk   
[Jun 29]
PolPinka           1-5 Torpedo Roslavl   
Spartak Bryansk    1-4 Partizan-2 Bryansk
[Jun 30]
FC Bytosh          1-4 Rogneda Rognedino 
Lev Seltso         3-2 Metallurg Triumph 

Round 9
[Jul 2]
Rogneda Rognedino  1-2 PolPinka          
Torpedo Roslavl    3-0 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat
[Jul 3]
Metallurg Triumph  7-2 Spartak Bryansk   
Prestige Bryansk   9-2 FC Bytosh         
[Jul 4]
EcoGrad Bryansk    1-7 Lev Seltso        

Round 10
[Jul 8]
PolPinka           1-4 Prestige Bryansk  
[Jul 10]
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 1-2 Rogneda Rognedino 
Lev Seltso         1-6 Torpedo Roslavl   
Partizan-2 Bryansk 6-0 Metallurg Triumph 
[Jul 11]
Spartak Bryansk    4-1 EcoGrad Bryansk   

Round 11
[Jul 16]
Rogneda Rognedino  1-3 Lev Seltso        
FC Bytosh          0-2 PolPinka          
Torpedo Roslavl    3-0 Spartak Bryansk   
[Jul 17]
Prestige Bryansk   2-3 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat
[Aug 16]
EcoGrad Bryansk    1-3 Partizan-2 Bryansk

Round 12
[Jul 27]
Lev Seltso         2-2 Prestige Bryansk  
Rogneda Rognedino  6-3 Spartak Bryansk   
Torpedo Roslavl    2-1 Partizan-2 Bryansk
EcoGrad Bryansk    1-1 Metallurg Triumph 
[Jul 28]
FC Bytosh          4-4 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat

Round 13
[Jul 30]
Torpedo Roslavl   12-2 Metallurg Triumph 
Rogneda Rognedino  2-2 Partizan-2 Bryansk
Prestige Bryansk   9-0 Spartak Bryansk   
[Jul 31]
Lev Seltso         6-0 FC Bytosh         
PolPinka           4-2 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat

Round 14
[Aug 2]
EcoGrad Bryansk    1-3 Rogneda Rognedino 
Metallurg Triumph  0-4 Prestige Bryansk  
[Aug 3]
Spartak Bryansk    3-3 PolPinka          
[Aug 4]
Lev Seltso         2-2 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat
[Sep 3]
Partizan-2 Bryans 10-1 FC Bytosh         

Round 15
[Aug 6]
Torpedo Roslavl    2-0 Rogneda Rognedino 
FC Bytosh          1-5 Metallurg Triumph 
[Aug 7]
PolPinka           2-3 Partizan-2 Bryansk
Prestige Bryansk   7-0 EcoGrad Bryansk   
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 3-3 Spartak Bryansk   

Round 16
[Aug 12]
Rogneda Rognedino  3-4 Metallurg Triumph 
[Aug 13]
PolPinka           3-0 Lev Seltso        
Spartak Bryansk    4-1 FC Bytosh         
[Aug 14]
Torpedo Roslavl    4-0 EcoGrad Bryansk   
Prestige Bryansk   4-3 Partizan-2 Bryansk

Round 17
[Aug 10]
Torpedo Roslavl    3-0 PolPinka          
[Aug 16]
Metallurg Triumph  4-4 Lev Seltso        
Rogneda Rognedino  1-0 FC Bytosh         
[Aug 18]
Partizan-2 Bryansk 2-4 Spartak Bryansk   
EcoGrad Bryansk    2-1 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat

Round 18
[Aug 20]
Prestige Bryansk   3-1 Rogneda Rognedino 
PolPinka           6-1 EcoGrad Bryansk   
[Aug 21]
FC Bytosh          1-10 Torpedo Roslavl   
Lev Seltso         0-4 Partizan-2 Bryansk
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 0-2 Metallurg Triumph 

Round 19
[Aug 27]
Spartak Bryansk    9-4 Lev Seltso        
Partizan-2 Bryansk 2-0 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat
EcoGrad Bryansk    1-3 FC Bytosh         
[Aug 28]
Torpedo Roslavl    5-2 Prestige Bryansk  
Metallurg Triumph  2-3 PolPinka          

Round 20
[Aug 10]
Lev Seltso         6-0 EcoGrad Bryansk   
[Aug 31]
PolPinka           2-0 Rogneda Rognedino 
Spartak Bryansk    4-2 Metallurg Triumph 
FC Bytosh          1-2 Prestige Bryansk  
[Sep 7]
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 3-0 Torpedo Roslavl   

Round 21
[Sep 3]
Torpedo Roslavl    3-0 Lev Seltso        
Rogneda Rognedino  3-1 Mebelshchik-2 Dyat
EcoGrad Bryansk    0-3 Spartak Bryansk   
[Sep 4]
Prestige Bryansk   1-0 PolPinka          
[Sep 11]
Metallurg Triumph  0-6 Partizan-2 Bryansk

Round 22
[Sep 8]
Partizan-2 Bryansk 8-2 EcoGrad Bryansk   
[Sep 9]
Spartak Bryansk    3-0 Torpedo Roslavl   
[Sep 11]
PolPinka           3-0 FC Bytosh         
Mebelshchik-2 Dyat 0-12 Prestige Bryansk  
Lev Seltso         1-2 Rogneda Rognedino 

Final Table:

 1.Torpedo Roslavl              20  18  0  2  96-19  54  Qualified [+]
 2.Partizan-2 Bryansk           20  13  2  5  80-36  41  Qualified [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Prestige Bryansk             20  11  2  7  73-40  35  [2 0 0 5-1 6] [-]
 4.PolPinka Bolshoe Polpino     20  11  2  7  44-35  35  [0 0 2 1-5 0] [-]
 5.Rogneda Rognedino            20  10  3  7  43-35  33  
 6.Spartak Bryansk              20   9  3  8  61-59  30  
 7.Metallurg Triumph Lyubokhna  20   8  4  8  57-66  28  
 8.Lev Seltso                   20   8  3  9  52-55  27  
 9.Mebelshchik-2 Dyatkovo       20   5  3 12  38-70  18  [+]
10.FC Bytosh                    20   3  1 16  24-94  10  
11.EcoGrad Bryansk              20   2  1 17  23-82   7  [+]

NB: Avantgarde-2 Kletnya, ProfileProm Dyatkovo, Zenit-2 Zhukovka, 
      Dinamo School Bryansk, and Torpedo-CPRF Bryansk withdrew.

SOUTH

Round 1
[May 21]
FC Komarichi   2-1 Spartak-2 Poch
[May 22]
Burevestnik    3-0 FC Zhiryatino 
Yunost Kokino  7-3 Salute Suzemka
BSAU Kokino    1-3 Desna         
Trubchevsk-2   4-2 Burya Kokino  

Round 2
[May 29]
Burevestnik    0-6 Trubchevsk-2  
BSAU Kokino    4-1 Yunost Kokino 
Salute Suzemka 3-3 FC Komarichi  
Spartak-2 Poch 8-1 FC Zhiryatino 
[May 30]
Burya Kokino   1-3 Desna         

Round 3 [Jun 5]
Spartak-2 Poch 0-0 Burevestnik   
FC Zhiryatino  4-2 Salute Suzemka
FC Komarichi   5-2 BSAU Kokino   
Yunost Kokino  4-1 Burya Kokino  
Desna          0-2 Trubchevsk-2  

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Yunost Kokino  4-1 FC Zhiryatino 
Desna          4-2 Spartak-2 Poch
[Jun 12]
FC Komarichi   3-0 Burevestnik   
Trubchevsk-2   8-0 Salute Suzemka
Burya Kokino   1-6 BSAU Kokino   

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Salute Suzemka 0-2 Desna         
Spartak-2 Poch 0-1 Yunost Kokino 
[Jun 19]
Burevestnik    1-1 Burya Kokino  
BSAU Kokino    0-4 Trubchevsk-2  
FC Zhiryatino  0-3 FC Komarichi  

Round 6
[Jun 25]
FC Zhiryatino  0-8 Desna         
[Jun 26]
Burevestnik    1-3 BSAU Kokino   
Burya Kokino   2-3 Salute Suzemka
FC Komarichi   3-1 Yunost Kokino 
[Jun 27]
Spartak-2 Poch 2-5 Trubchevsk-2  

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Yunost Kokino  6-2 Burevestnik   
Burya Kokino   1-2 Spartak-2 Poch
BSAU Kokino    2-0 Salute Suzemka
[Jul 3]
Desna          1-0 FC Komarichi  
Trubchevsk-2   3-0 FC Zhiryatino 

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Burevestnik    4-1 Salute Suzemka
[Jul 10]
Spartak-2 Poch 3-4 BSAU Kokino   
FC Zhiryatino  3-3 Burya Kokino  
FC Komarichi   1-2 Trubchevsk-2  
[Aug 24]
Yunost Kokino  0-3 Desna         

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Burya Kokino   3-8 FC Komarichi  
[Jul 17]
Desna          4-2 Burevestnik   
Trubchevsk-2   8-4 Yunost Kokino 
BSAU Kokino    6-0 FC Zhiryatino 
Salute Suzemka 2-2 Spartak-2 Poch

Round 10
[Jul 30]
Burevestnik    2-2 Spartak-2 Poch
Salute Suzemka 3-0 FC Zhiryatino 
Burya Kokino   2-6 Yunost Kokino 
[Jul 31]
BSAU Kokino    5-3 FC Komarichi  
Trubchevsk-2   2-2 Desna         

Round 11
[Aug 2]
FC Zhiryatino  1-5 Spartak-2 Poch
[Aug 3]
Desna          4-1 Burya Kokino  
[Aug 4]
Trubchevsk-2   5-1 Burevestnik   
FC Komarichi   1-1 Salute Suzemka
[Aug 10]
Yunost Kokino  0-5 BSAU Kokino   

Round 12
[Aug 6]
Spartak-2 Poch 5-0 FC Komarichi  
[Aug 7]
Burya Kokino   4-2 Trubchevsk-2  
Salute Suzemka 3-4 Yunost Kokino 
FC Zhiryatino  2-1 Burevestnik   
[Aug 30]
Desna          4-3 BSAU Kokino   

Round 13
[Aug 13]
Spartak-2 Poch 3-1 Burya Kokino  
[Aug 14]
FC Zhiryatino  1-9 Trubchevsk-2  
FC Komarichi   2-4 Desna         
Salute Suzemka 2-1 BSAU Kokino   
Burevestnik    3-0 Yunost Kokino 

Round 14
[Aug 17]
Salute Suzemka 1-5 Trubchevsk-2  
Spartak-2 Poch 0-3 Desna         
BSAU Kokino   11-0 Burya Kokino  
[Aug 18]
Burevestnik    3-1 FC Komarichi  
FC Zhiryatino  2-6 Yunost Kokino 

Round 15
[Aug 20]
Trubchevsk-2  11-2 Spartak-2 Poch
BSAU Kokino    4-2 Burevestnik   
Yunost Kokino  5-1 FC Komarichi  
Salute Suzemka 2-4 Burya Kokino  
[Aug 21]
Desna          3-0 FC Zhiryatino 

Round 16
[Aug 27]
Trubchevsk-2   6-4 BSAU Kokino   
Desna          3-0 Salute Suzemka
Yunost Kokino  4-4 Spartak-2 Poch
[Aug 28]
FC Komarichi   3-0 FC Zhiryatino 
Burya Kokino   2-4 Burevestnik   

Round 17
[Sep 3]
Burevestnik    0-4 Desna         
FC Zhiryatino  0-8 BSAU Kokino   
FC Komarichi   8-0 Burya Kokino  
Spartak-2 Poch 3-0 Salute Suzemka
[Sep 4]
Yunost Kokino  3-0 Trubchevsk-2  

Round 18 [Sep 11]
Trubchevsk-2   3-0 FC Komarichi  
Desna          3-0 Yunost Kokino 
BSAU Kokino    4-3 Spartak-2 Poch
Salute Suzemka 0-3 Burevestnik   
Burya Kokino   4-1 FC Zhiryatino 

Final Table:

 1.Desna Lopush          18  16  1  1  58-16  49  Qualified [+]
 2.FC Trubchevsk-2       18  15  1  2  85-27  46  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
 3.BSAU Kokino           18  12  0  6  73-38  36  [-]
 4.Yunost Kokino         18  10  1  7  56-48  31  
 5.FC Komarichi          18   8  2  8  47-39  26  
 6.Spartak-2 Pochep      18   6  4  8  47-46  22  [+]
 7.Burevestnik Sevsk     18   6  3  9  32-44  21  
 8.Salute Suzemka        18   3  3 12  26-58  12  [+]
 9.Burya Kokino          18   3  2 13  33-75  11  
10.FC Zhiryatino         18   2  1 15  16-82   7  

NB: BSAU-2 Kokino changed name to Yunost.

Top scorers Division 3:

1.Igor Sapronov (Torpedo Rosla)  45
2.Andrei Kenzir (BSAU)           32
3.Bogdan Zyatenkov (Partizan-2)  25
4.Yegor Tarasov (Prestige)       23
5.Roman Kibalko (Proletariy)     21
  Maxim Maximov (Trubchevsk-2)   21
  Denis Pugachov (Novozybkov)    21
8.Anatoliy Feshch (Proletariy)   19

SUPER CUP
---------

[Apr 27, Bryansk, Desna Stadium]

MEBELSHCHIK Belyye Berega  1-0  Sokol Seltso  [aet]
  [A.Kosorotikov 111. Att: 250]

CUP
---

First Round

[May 18]
Besed Krasnaya Gora    1-5  FAKEL Klintsy
LUCH Gordeyevka        3-0  Salute Novozybkov
Burya Kokino           2-5  FC ZHIRYATINO
FC KOMARICHI           5-2  Salute Suzemka
[May 19]
PROLETARIY Surazh      8-3  Zartiy Mglin
Yunost Kokino          2-2  DESNA Vygonichi    [pen 4-5]
SPARTAK Bryansk        7-1  EcoGrad Bryansk

Second Round

[May 24]
Fakel Klintsy          2-2  LUCH Gordeyevka            [pen 2-4]
FC Komarichi           1-2  FC NAVLYA
POLPINKA Bol.Polpino   3-2  Partizan Bryansk
[May 25]
FC ZAMISHEVO           4-2  FC Novozybkov
PROLETARIY Surazh      8-1  Radogoshch Pogar
TORPEDO Roslavl        7-1  FC Dubrovka
FC Bytosh              0-5  MEBELSHCHIK Dyatkovo
Burevestnik Sevsk      3-3  OLYMP Lokot                [pen 3-4]
LEV Seltso             5-1  Urozhai Otradnoe
[May 26]
Rubin Zlynka           2-3  AVANTGARDE Klimovo
Rogneda Rognedino      2-2  FC GLINISHCHEVO            [pen 2-4]
METALUURG T Lyubokhna  4-0  Atlas Noviye Darkovichi
BSAU Kokino            1-6  DINAMO ACADEMY Bryansk
FC Zhiryatino          1-1  MEBELSHCHIK-1983 B.Berega  [pen 2-4]
[May 27]
DESNA Vygonichi        3-3  DTL Dobrun                 [pen 6-5]
SPARTAK Bryansk        3-0  Prestige Bryansk

Third Round [Total Att: 1,650; Average: 110]

[Jun 7]
Proletariy Surazh          2-2  LOCOMOTIVE Unecha                         [pen 6-7]
  [A.Feshch 9, 31 - V.Andryushchenko 62 pen, M.Pozharskiy 86. Att: 150]
[Jun 8]
Avantgarde Klimovo         0-3  SPARTAK Pochep
  [A.Gubarev 11, K.Davydov 23, A.Babichev 53. Att: 50]
FC Zamishevo               2-3  FC KLINTSY
  [D.Korotkov 17, 67 - A.Petrachkov 21, A.Andriyevskiy 25, 
   S.Lagutenko 90. Att: 100]
Luch Gordeyevka            1-4  ZARYA Starodub
  [V.Ius 44 - V.Putsko 12, 48, 79, M.Kovzikov 89 pen. Att: 50]
Mebelshchik Dyatkovo       2-3  SOKOL Seltso
  [D.Rybakin 42, I.Fomin 57 - V.Stepichev 5, I.Zhivykh 14, 70. Att: 50]
Metallurg Trium Lyubokhna  1-10 AVANTGARDE Kletnya
  [A.Korostelyov 37 - V.Dyakov 5, 24, 27, 62, 70, 89, 
   A.Noskin 19, A.Shestakov 22, 28, 84. Att: 100]
Desna Vygonichi            2-3  FC TRUBCHEVSK
  [R.Shloma 20, M.Andriyanov 39 - M.Maximov 29 pen, 
   A.Martishchenkov 67, 73. Att: 50]
FC Navlya                  0-4  MEBELSHCHIK B.Berega
  [Ye.Lyamtsev 48 pen, D.Frolov 57, M.Smirnov 60, S.Luchin 89. Att: 100]
TORPEDO Roslavl            6-0  Zenit Zhukovka
  [I.Sapronov 23, 37, 85, A.Yuzvik 44, M.Chmarov 45, 59. Att: 100]
[Jun 9]
DINAMO ACADEMY Bryansk     4-0  Bezhitsa Bryansk
  [P.Laikov 6, 54, A.Karpekin 38, A.Kislenkov 58. Att: 500]
MEBELSHCHIK-1983 B.Berega  4-2  Sturm Bryansk
  [M.Ivanov 4, 42, V.Frintuyev 7, A.Nikitin 76 - 
   A.Korostelyov 5, A.Kurzin 87. Att: 100]
OLYMP Lokot                1-0  FC Sven
  [V.Pavlov 37. Att: 100]
Spartak Bryansk            3-9  AGROTRADE Bryansk
  [D.Klitsov 32, Z.Dzagnidze 75, D.Romanov 77 - A.Lashko 3, 42, 83, 
   A.Rychenkov 13, A.Alyoshin 17, A.Yefremenko 45, 
   R.Tishchenko 62 pen, 66, 90. Att: 50]
[Jun 10]
FC Glinishchevo            1-3  ALEXANDER Dyatkovo
  [D.Yazvenko 68 - M.Alişev 21, 28, D.Dolzhenkov 23. Att: 50]
PolPinka Bolshoe Polpino   3-5  SPUTNIK Karachev
  [B.Ţapu 30, 88, D.Sergeyev 85 pen - Ye.Shelyutov 3, A.Feshchenko 9, 
   A.Baranov 14, N.Rezepov 29, I.Strinadko 80]
Lev Seltso                 1-4  OKHOTNO Glinishchevo
  [V.Nesterov (Okh) 1 og - B.N.Ulare 18, A.Zagorodniy 42, 
   S.Yermolin 63, A.Dudenkov 75. Att: 100]

Fourth Round [Total Att: 800; Average: 100]

[Jul 12]
Sokol Seltso               2-3  AVANTGARDE Kletnya
  [M.Medvedev 9, D.Pavlenko 15 - I.Metlitskiy 23, 69, A.Shestakov 34. Att: 200]
OKHOTNO Glinishchevo       3-2  FC Trubchevsk
  [I.Chernyakov 4, D.Gaivanyuk 47, A.J.Camara 57 - K.Grishnov 71, 77. Att: 50]
Olymp Lokot                0-9  MEBELSHCHIK B.Berega
  [Ye.Lyamtsev 13, 47, 48, 50, 82, D.Frolov 52, 78, 85, A.Kosorotikov 90. Att: 100]
[Jul 13]
SPARTAK Pochep             5-1  FC Klintsy
  [M.Kutuzov 6, 23, N.Ivashkin 53, 86, S.Kalachov 85 pen - A.Andriyevskiy 63. Att: 100]
Zarya Starodub             1-2  LOCOMOTIVE Unecha
  [D.Lagutkin 48 - S.Mikhalchenko 13, A.Shutov 35. Att: 150]
AgroTrade Bryansk          0-3  SPUTNIK Karachev
  [K.Samozhonov 9, V.Kovalyov 15, V.Lazutkin 54. Att: 50]
TORPEDO Roslavl            4-1  Alexander Dyatkovo
  [I.Sapronov 23, 28 pen, 50, B.Mikhailyuk 42 - M.Isakov 73 pen. Att: 50]
[Jul 23]
DINAMO ACADEMY Bryansk     3-1  Mebelshchik-1983 B.Berega
  [A.Volkovich 6, D.Akhromkin (Meb) 73 og, A.Kislenkov 83 - V.Frintuyev 54. Att: 100]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 850; Average: 213]

[Aug 2]
Locomotive Unecha          2-2  DINAMO ACADEMY Bryansk                    [pen 4-5]
  [A.Molodkov 18, V.Andryushchenko 38 pen - 
   Ya.Mitt 45, D.Solnyshkin 65. Att: 250]
[Aug 3]
Sputnik Karachev           1-2  TORPEDO Roslavl
  [S.Malakhov 30 - I.Sapronov 11, 60 pen. Att: 200]
Avantgarde Kletnya         1-4  MEBELSHCHIK B.Berega
  [V.Dyakov 60 pen - D.Frolov 19, 33, 44, N.Bondarev 41. Att: 300]
[Aug 4]
OKHOTNO Glinishchevo      11-3  Spartak Pochep
  [A.Zagorodniy 10, 13, 65, 81, M.Andreikin 39, O.Khazikov 44, 
   I.Chernyakov 54, 65, S.Yermolin 79, D.Strizhenok 89, Ye.Dyachkov 90 - 
   I.Biryukov 56, I.Chernyakov (Okh) 58 og, S.Kuzmenko 59. Att: 100]

Semifinals [Aug 17. Total Att: 400; Average: 200]

DINAMO ACADEMY Bryansk     0-0  Torpedo Roslavl          [pen 5-4]
  [Att: 250]
Okhotno Glinishchevo       2-4  MEBELSHCHIK B.Berega
  [A.J.Camara 64, A.Markin 90 - M.Smirnov 5, 
   N.Bondarev 45 pen, 76 pen, Ye.Lyamtsev 87. Att: 150]

FINAL

Dinamo Academy Bryansk  -  Mebelshchik Beliye Berega

DIVISION 2 CUP
--------------

First Round

[May 31, Jun 16]
Olymp Lokot             1-3 0-4  FC NAVLYA
[Jun 1, 15]
ATLAS Nov. Darkovichi   1-3 3-0  Mebelshchik Dyatkovo
[Jun 1, 16]
Sputnik-2 Karachev      1-6 0-3  PARTIZAN Bryansk
[Jun 1, 22]
FC GLINISHCHEVO         1-1 3-1  Urozhai Otradnoe
[Jun 2, 23]
DTL Dobrun              4-2 0-3  MEBELSHCHIK-1983 Beliye Berega
DINAMO ACADEMY Bryansk    bye
FC DUBROVKA               bye
RADOGOSHCH Pogar          bye

Quarterfinals

[Jun 22, 28]
Atlas Nov. Darkovichi   1-5 0-3  DINAMO ACADEMY Bryansk
[Jun 28, Jul 7]
FC DUBROVKA             1-2 3-1  FC Glinishchevo
[Jun 30, Jul 6]
FC NAVLYA               2-0 1-2  Partizan Bryansk
[Jun 30, Jul 7]
RADOGOSHCH Pogar        3-3 3-2  Mebelshchik-1983 Beliye Berega

Semifinals

[Aug 11, 24]
Radogoshch Pogar        0-2 1-2  FC NAVLYA
[Aug 11, 25]
FC Dubrovka             3-2 2-6  DINAMO ACADEMY Bryansk

FINAL

FC Navlya  -  Dinamo Academy Bryansk

V.NAVROTSKIY DIVISION 3 CUP
---------------------------

First Round

[May 14, Jun 7]
FC Bytosh               0-1 1-6  ROGNEDA Rognedino
[May 14, Jun 14]
ZARTIY Mglin            4-2 8-3  Spartak-2 Pochep
Rubin Zlynka            1-1 2-3  FC NOVOZYBKOV
[May 14, Jun 15]
Besed Krasnaya Gora     1-5 0-3  LUCH Gordeyevka
[May 14, Jun 16]
SPARTAK Bryansk        17-0 3-1  FC Zhiryatino
[May 15, Jun 9]
FC TRUBCHEVSK-2         7-1 3-2  Salute Suzemka
[May 15, Jun 10]
BSAU Kokino             9-2 3-0  Burya Kokino
[May 15, Jun 14]
Yunost Kokino           2-1 3-8  DESNA Vygonichi
[May 15, Jun 15]
PROLETARIY Surazh       3-3 6-2  Fakel Klintsy
FC ZAMISHEVO            4-1 5-0  Salute Novozybkov
[May 15, Jun 16]
EcoGrad Bryansk        0-15 0-3  TORPEDO Roslavl
FC Komarichi            3-1 1-4  BUREVESTNIK Sevsk
[May 15, Jun 17]
MEBELSHCHIK-2 Dyatkovo  1-0 3-2  Metallurg Triumph Lyubokhna
[May 16, Jun 16]
Prestige Bryansk        0-1 2-6  LEV Seltso
[May 16, Jun 17]
PARTIZAN-2 Bryansk      9-1 2-4  PolPinka Bolshoe Polpino
AVANTGARDE Klimovo        bye

Second Round

[Jun 21, Jul 5]
Avantgarde Klimovo      0-3 1-5  FC ZAMISHEVO
[Jun 22, Jul 6]
FC NOVOZYBKOV           1-1 4-0  Luch Gordeyevka
PROLETARIY Surazh       4-0 1-1  Zartiy Mglin
[Jun 22, Jul 7]
BSAU Kokino             3-3 3-2  Desna Vygonichi
[Jun 23, Jul 5]
Rogneda Rognedino       4-2 1-3  MEBELSHCHIK-2 Dyatkovo  [pen 3-4]
[Jun 23, Jul 6]
Burevestnik Sevsk       1-2 2-7  FC TRUBCHEVSK-2
[Jun 23, Jul 7]
PARTIZAN-2 Bryansk      5-0 2-3  Spartak Bryansk
TORPEDO Roslavl         5-0 5-1  Lev Seltso

Quarterfinals

[Jul 13, 20]
FC Zamishevo            1-6 2-4  FC NOVOZYBKOV
PROLETARIY Surazh         +/-    BSAU Kokino
[Jul 14, tba]
PARTIZAN-2 Bryansk      8-4 8-3  FC Trubchevsk-2
[Jul 20, 23]
Mebelshchik-2 Dyatkovo  1-7 0-3  TORPEDO Roslavl

Semifinals

[Aug 10, 25]
FC NOVOZYBKOV           2-3 3-0  Proletariy Surazh
[Aug 24, 31]
TORPEDO Roslavl         3-0 3-0  Partizan-2 Bryansk

FINAL

FC Novozybkov  -  Torpedo Roslavl


Buryatia (Republic)

BURYATIA REPUBLIC 2022
======================

WILD ROSEMARY CUP
-----------------

Group A

[Apr 19]
BSAA   1-1 Sparta
[Apr 23]
Sparta 2-2 Vostok
[Apr 24]
Vostok 2-1 BSAA  

Table:

1.Vostok Ulaan Üde          2   1  1  0  4-3   4  
2.Sparta Ulaan Üde          2   0  2  0  3-3   2  
3.BSAA Ulaan Üde            2   0  1  1  2-3   1  

Group B

[Apr 14]
Buryatia   1-7 BSU       
[Apr 15]
ESSUTM     2-2 Locomotive
[Apr 18]
ESSUTM     2-0 Buryatia  
[Apr 21]
BSU        2-0 Locomotive
[Apr 22]
Buryatia   3-6 Locomotive
[Apr 28]
BSU        0-4 ESSUTM    

Table:

1.ESSUTM Ulaan Üde          3   2  1  0  8- 2   7  
2.BSU Ulaan Üde             3   2  0  1  9- 5   6  
3.Locomotive Ulaan Üde      3   1  1  1  8- 7   4  
4.Buryatia Selection U-17   3   0  0  3  4-15   0  

Quarterfinals [Apr 30]

Vostok Ulaan Üde      2-3  Buryatia Selection U-17
Sparta Ulaan Üde      3-3  Locomotive Ulaan Üde     [pen 5-6]
BSU Ulaan Üde         1-0  BSAA Ulaan Üde
ESSUTM Ulaan Üde      bye

Semifinals [May 2]

BSU Ulaan Üde         6-0  Buryatia Selection U-17
Locomotive Ulaan Üde  1-2  ESSUTM Ulaan Üde

Third Place Match [May 4]

Locomotive Ulaan Üde  2-3  Buryatia Selection U-17

FINAL [May 5]

BSU Ulaan Üde  -  ESSUTM Ulaan Üde

NB: The outcome is unknown.

SUPER CUP
---------

[May 15]
BSU Ulaan Üde  1-2  Buryatia-Dorozhnik Ulaan Üde

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

63rd Edition

Round 1
[May 29]
Buryatia-D 4-0 BSAA      
ESSUTM     1-1 Locomotive
[May 30]
Sparta     5-0 Block 102 
[Jun 14]
BSU       12-1 Timlüy-Cem

Round 2
[May 31]
BSU        5-0 Locomotive
[Jun 4]
Timlüy-Cem 4-6 Sparta    
[Jun 6]
Buryatia-D 0-0 Block 102 
[Jul 5]
ESSUTM     3-0 Vostok    

Round 3
[Jun 2]
Vostok     1-1 BSAA      
[Jul 7]
ESSUTM     0-2 Buryatia-D
[Jul 12]
BSU        2-1 Sparta    
[tba]
Block 102  - Locomotive

Round 4
[Jun 5]
ESSUTM     6-2 BSAA      
[Aug 23]
BSU        1-1 Buryatia-D
[tba]
Timlüy-Cem - Locomotive
Block 102  - Vostok    

Round 5
[Jun 7]
BSU        4-1 Vostok    
[tba]
Timlüy-Cem - Buryatia-D
Sparta     - Locomotive
Block 102  - BSAA      

Round 6
[Jun 11]
Vostok     9-1 Timlüy-Cem
[Jun 12]
ESSUTM     5-0 Block 102 
[Aug 16]
BSU        6-0 BSAA      
[tba]
Buryatia-D - Sparta    

Round 7
[Jun 18]
Timlüy-Cem 2-4 BSAA      
[Jun 22]
Sparta     2-2 Vostok    
[Jun 30]
BSU        1-2 ESSUTM    
[tba]
Locomotive - Buryatia-D

Round 8
[Jun 29]
Sparta     7-1 BSAA      
[Jun 30]
Vostok     2-3 Locomotive
[Jul 3]
BSU        3-0 Block 102 
[Jul 10]
ESSUTM    12-1 Timlüy-Cem

Round 9
[Jul 10]
Buryatia-D 3-2 Vostok    
[Aug 14]
Timlüy-Cem 2-2 Block 102 
[Sep 6]
Locomotive 5-2 BSAA      
[Sep 13]
ESSUTM     5-0 Sparta    

Round 10
[Sep 10]
Timlüy-Cem 1-15 BSU      
[Sep 14]
BSAA       - Buryatia-D
[tba]
Locomotive - ESSUTM    
Block 102  - Sparta    

Round 11
[Aug 24]
Sparta     5-4 Timlüy-Cem
[tba]
Vostok     - ESSUTM    
Block 102  - Buryatia-D
Locomotive - BSU       

Round 12
[Sep 3]
BSAA       0-0 Vostok    
[tba]
Sparta     - BSU       
Locomotive - Block 102 
Buryatia-D - ESSUTM    

Round 13
[Jun 15]
Vostok     1-1 Block 102 
[Aug 30]
Locomotive 7-0 Timlüy-Cem
[tba]
Buryatia-D - BSU       
BSAA       - ESSUTM    

Round 14
[Jun 25]
BSAA       1-1 Block 102 
[tba]
Vostok     - BSU       
Buryatia-D - Timlüy-Cem
Locomotive - Sparta    

Round 15
[Aug 27]
Timlüy-Cem 1-5 Vostok    
[tba]
Sparta     - Buryatia-D
BSAA       - BSU       
Block 102  - ESSUTM    

Round 16
[Aug 9]
BSAA       1-3 Timlüy-Cem
[tba]
ESSUTM     - BSU       
Vostok     - Sparta    
Buryatia-D - Locomotive

Round 17
[Sep 18]
Block 102  - BSU       
[tba]
Locomotive - Vostok    
BSAA       - Sparta    
Timlüy-Cem - ESSUTM    

Round 18
[tba]
Block 102  - Timlüy-Cem
BSAA       - Locomotive
Vostok     - Buryatia-D
Sparta     - ESSUTM    

Table:

1.BSU Ulaan Üde                  9   7  1  1  49- 7  22  [C]
2.ESSUTM Ulaan Üde               8   6  1  1  34- 7  19  
3.Sparta Ulaan Üde               7   4  1  2  26-18  13  
4.Buryatia-Dorozhnik Ulaan Üde   5   3  2  0  10- 3  11  
5.Locomotive Ulaan Üde           5   3  1  1  16-10  10  
6.Vostok Ulaan Üde              10   2  4  4  23-19  10  
7.BSAA Ulaan Üde                10   1  3  6  12-35   6  
8.FC Timlüy-Cement              11   1  1  9  20-78   4  [+]
9.Block 102 Ulaan Üde            7   0  4  3   4-17   4  [+]

NB: PR Dorozhnik Ulaan Üde changed name to Buryatia-Dorozhnik.
    YSS #5 Ulaan Üde, Buryatia-2 Ulaan Üde, Üde Hori, and STRBC Buryatia Ulaan Üde do not take part.
    BSU = Buryatia State University
    ESSUTM = East Siberian State University of Technology and Management
    BSAA = Buryatia State Agricultural Academy
[C] Defending Champions

CUP
---

First Round

ESSUTM Ulaan Üde     -  Sparta Ulaan Üde
FC Galuuta Nuur      -  FC Hori
FC Timlüy-Cement     -  BSAA Ulaan Üde
Buryatia-Dor Ul.Üde  -  Vostok Ulaan Üde
Block 102 Ulaan Üde  -  BSU Ulaan Üde
FC Hiaagta           -  Locomotive Ulaan Üde


Chechnya Republic

CHECHEN REPUBLIC 2022
=====================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[Jun 11]
Ghoytha     3-5 Kazbek     
Waynax Sela 2-0 FC Vedana  
[Jun 12]
Typhoon     3-0 Waynax Ustr
Spartak     0-1 Waynax 1972
[Jun 29]
Niyso       3-0 CSU        

Round 2
[Jun 18]
Waynax Ustr 2-2 Niyso      
Waynax Sela 2-1 Ghoytha    
CSU         3-0 Spartak    
[Jun 19]
Waynax 1972 2-6 Martan Xhal
Kazbek      2-2 Typhoon    

Round 3
[Jun 25]
Niyso       4-2 Kazbek     
Martan Xhal 0-3 CSU        
[Jun 26]
Ghoytha     3-5 FC Vedana  
Typhoon     7-0 Waynax Sela
Spartak     1-0 Waynax Ustr

Round 4
[Jul 2]
FC Vedana   4-0 Waynax 1972
Waynax Ustr 0-2 Martan Xhal
Ghoytha     4-2 Typhoon    
[Jul 3]
Kazbek      1-0 Spartak    
Waynax Sela 1-5 Niyso      

Round 5
[Jul 9]
Spartak     3-6 Waynax Sela
Waynax 1972 0-3 CSU        
[Jul 10]
Typhoon     1-2 FC Vedana  
Niyso       5-1 Ghoytha    
[Jul 21]
Martan Xhal 1-2 Kazbek     

Round 6
[Jul 16]
FC Vedana   1-1 CSU        
Waynax Ustr 3-1 Waynax 1972
Ghoytha     0-2 Spartak    
[Jul 17]
Waynax Sela 2-0 Martan Xhal
Typhoon     3-4 Niyso      

Round 7
[Jul 23]
Niyso       7-0 FC Vedana  
Spartak     1-3 Typhoon    
CSU         1-0 Waynax Ustr
[Jul 24]
Martan Xhal 3-4 Ghoytha    
Waynax 1972 2-2 Kazbek     

Round 8
[Jul 30]
FC Vedana   1-2 Waynax Ustr
Typhoon     5-2 Martan Xhal
Niyso       5-1 Spartak    
[Jul 31]
Kazbek      2-1 CSU        
Waynax Sela 1-2 Waynax 1972

Round 9
[Aug 6]
Martan Xhal 1-2 Niyso      
CSU         2-0 Waynax Sela
Waynax Ustr 4-2 Kazbek     
[Aug 7]
Spartak     2-0 FC Vedana  
Waynax 1972 4-3 Ghoytha    

Round 10
[Aug 13]
FC Vedana   1-1 Kazbek     
Ghoytha     3-9 CSU        
[Aug 14]
Waynax Sela 1-3 Waynax Ustr
Typhoon     4-0 Waynax 1972
Spartak     2-3 Martan Xhal

Round 11
[Aug 20]
Martan Xhal 0-1 FC Vedana  
Waynax Ustr 3-2 Ghoytha    
Kazbek      4-0 Waynax Sela
[Aug 21]
Waynax 1972 1-5 Niyso      
CSU         1-6 Typhoon    

Round 12
[Sep 3]
Waynax Ustr 3-0 Typhoon    
[Sep 4]
FC Vedana   2-1 Waynax Sela
Kazbek      3-0 Ghoytha    
CSU         3-3 Niyso      
Waynax 1972 1-0 Spartak    

Round 13
[Sep 10]
Niyso       4-1 Waynax Ustr
[Sep 11]
Typhoon     0-2 Kazbek     
Spartak     0-6 CSU        
Martan Xhal 2-2 Waynax 1972
Ghoytha     3-2 Waynax Sela

Round 14
[Sep 17]
CSU         4-0 Martan Xhal
FC Vedana   2-3 Ghoytha    
[Sep 18]
Kazbek      1-3 Niyso      
Waynax Sela 2-1 Typhoon    
Waynax Ustr 3-1 Spartak    

Table:

 1.Niyso Alxan-Yurt           13  11  2  0  52-17  35  
 2.CSU Sölža-Ghala            13   8  2  3  37-18  26  
 3.Kazbek Meskita             13   7  3  3  29-21  24  [+]
 4.Waynax Ustrada-Ghala       13   7  1  5  24-21  22  
 5.Typhoon Berza-Böra         13   6  1  6  37-23  19  [+]
 6.FC Vedana                  12   5  2  5  19-23  17  [+]
 7.Waynax Šela                13   5  0  8  20-33  15  
 8.Waynax 1972 Ustrada-Ghala  12   4  2  6  16-33  14  
 9.FC Ghoytha                 13   4  0  9  30-47  12  [+]
10.Martan Xhalxa-Marta        12   3  1  8  20-29  10  [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
11.Spartak Nawr-Ghala         13   3  0 10  13-32   9  

NB: Last year champions Axhmad Axhmad-Yurt, as well as Tenek Maxkathe, 
      FC Grozny, FC Gümse, Gorets Gixtha, and FC Zaki-Ewla withdrew.
    CSU = Chechen State University

Round 15
Waynax 1972 - FC Vedana  
Martan Xhal - Waynax Ustr
Spartak     - Kazbek     
Niyso       - Waynax Sela
Typhoon     - Ghoytha    

Round 16
FC Vedana   - Typhoon    
Ghoytha     - Niyso      
Waynax Sela - Spartak    
Kazbek      - Martan Xhal
CSU         - Waynax 1972

Round 17
CSU         - FC Vedana  
Waynax 1972 - Waynax Ustr
Kazbek      - Waynax Sela
Spartak     - Ghoytha    
Niyso       - Typhoon    

Round 18
FC Vedana   - Niyso      
Typhoon     - Spartak    
Ghoytha     - Martan Xhal
Ghoytha     - Waynax 1972
Waynax Ustr - CSU        

Round 19
Waynax Ustr - FC Vedana  
CSU         - Kazbek     
Waynax 1972 - Waynax Sela
Kazbek      - Typhoon    
Spartak     - Niyso      

Round 20
FC Vedana   - Spartak    
Niyso       - Martan Xhal
FC Vedana   - Waynax 1972
Waynax Sela - CSU        
Kazbek      - Waynax Ustr

Round 21
Kazbek      - FC Vedana  
Waynax Ustr - Waynax Sela
CSU         - Ghoytha    
Waynax 1972 - Typhoon    
Martan Xhal - Spartak    

Round 22
FC Vedana   - Martan Xhal
Niyso       - Waynax 1972
Typhoon     - CSU        
Ghoytha     - Waynax Ustr
Waynax Sela - Kazbek     

PREMIERSHIP (Second Level) 2022
-------------------------------

NB: Terk-Yist Čhulga-Yurt, Leon Lulara-Yurt, Kirov Sölža-Ghala, and Bašlam Gümse withdrew.

GROUP 1

Round 1
[Jun 27]
Xambin-Irze 2-2 Tolam      
Nur Ghulara 2-0 Marta Thexh
FC Sara     2-1 Noxco      
[Jun 28]
Cexkar      0-0 Urartu     
Sema’aska   1-0 Asxoy      
Arc         4-2 Mamaqin Kho
FC Suyta    1-2 StroiTorg  

Round 2
[Jul 4]
Asxoy       5-2 FC Suyta   
StroiTorg   1-2 Arc        
[Jul 5]
Noxco       0-2 Sema’aska  
Marta Thexh 4-1 FC Sara    
Tolam       1-1 Nur Ghulara
[Jul 6]
Urartu      3-0 Mamaqin Kho
Cexkar      3-2 Xambin-Irze

Round 3
[Jul 11]
Xambin-Irze 2-1 Urartu     
Nur Ghulara 3-2 Cexkar     
FC Sara     5-2 Tolam      
[Jul 12]
FC Suyta    4-5 Noxco      
Mamaqin Kho 2-4 StroiTorg  
[Jul 13]
Sema’aska   3-4 Marta Thexh
Arc         0-0 Asxoy      

Round 4
[Jul 18]
Asxoy       4-3 Mamaqin Kho
Noxco       1-0 Arc        
Tolam       1-3 Sema’aska  
[Jul 19]
Urartu      1-3 StroiTorg  
Marta Thexh 0-2 FC Suyta   
Cexkar      5-0 FC Sara    
[Jul 20]
Xambin-Irze 2-3 Nur Ghulara

Round 5
[Jul 25]
Nur Ghulara 2-1 Urartu     
FC Sara     1-1 Xambin-Irze
FC Suyta    4-1 Tolam      
[Jul 26]
Sema’aska   3-1 Cexkar     
Arc         3-0 Marta Thexh
Mamaqin Kho 2-0 Noxco      
[Jul 27]
StroiTorg   4-1 Asxoy      

Round 6
[Aug 1]
Noxco       0-2 StroiTorg  
Xambin-Irze 0-4 Sema’aska  
Nur Ghulara 3-2 FC Sara    
[Aug 2]
Urartu      0-3 Asxoy      
Marta Thexh 5-1 Mamaqin Kho
Tolam       0-2 Arc        
[Aug 3]
Cexkar      3-2 FC Suyta   

Round 7
[Aug 8]
FC Sara     3-1 Urartu     
FC Suyta    6-3 Xambin-Irze
Arc         2-1 Cexkar     
Mamaqin Kho 2-1 Tolam      
[Aug 9]
Sema’aska   3-2 Nur Ghulara
Asxoy       3-2 Noxco      
[Aug 12]
StroiTorg   3-2 Marta Thexh

Round 8
[Aug 15]
Urartu      2-0 Noxco      
Cexkar      3-0 Mamaqin Kho
Nur Ghulara 1-0 FC Suyta   
[Aug 16]
Xambin-Irze 2-2 Arc        
FC Sara     0-0 Sema’aska  
[Aug 17]
Marta Thexh 0-2 Asxoy      
[Aug 22]
Tolam       1-6 StroiTorg  

Round 9
[Aug 22]
FC Suyta    2-3 FC Sara    
[Aug 23]
Arc         1-1 Nur Ghulara
Mamaqin Kho 0-0 Xambin-Irze
Noxco       3-0 Marta Thexh
[Aug 24]
Sema’aska   1-0 Urartu     
[Aug 25]
StroiTorg   4-1 Cexkar     
Asxoy       1-0 Tolam      

Round 10
[Aug 27]
Urartu      3-3 Marta Thexh
Tolam       0-1 Noxco      
Nur Ghulara 4-2 Mamaqin Kho
FC Sara     0-1 Arc        
[Aug 28]
Cexkar      1-2 Asxoy      
Xambin-Irze 0-5 StroiTorg  
Sema’aska   0-0 FC Suyta   

Round 11
[Aug 31]
FC Suyta    2-0 Urartu     
Arc         3-1 Sema’aska  
Mamaqin Kho 4-1 FC Sara    
Asxoy       2-0 Xambin-Irze
[Sep 1]
StroiTorg   1-0 Nur Ghulara
Noxco       1-1 Cexkar     
Marta Thexh 5-0 Tolam      

Round 12
[Sep 5]
Urartu      2-2 Tolam      
Cexkar      3-2 Marta Thexh
Nur Ghulara 3-1 Asxoy      
FC Sara     3-1 StroiTorg  
[Sep 6]
Xambin-Irze 2-1 Noxco      
Sema’aska   2-0 Mamaqin Kho
FC Suyta    1-3 Arc        

Round 13
[Sep 12]
Arc         1-0 Urartu     
Noxco       1-4 Nur Ghulara
Asxoy       4-2 FC Sara    
Mamaqin Kho 0-3 FC Suyta   
[Sep 13]
StroiTorg   3-1 Sema'aska  
Tolam       3-3 Cexkar     
Marta Thexh 3-3 Xambin-Irze

Round 14
[Sep 19]
Urartu      4-7 Cexkar     
Marta Thexh 0-4 Nur Ghulara
Noxco       2-3 FC Sara    
Mamaqin Kho 1-2 Arc        
[Sep 20]
Tolam       4-1 Xambin-Irze
Asxoy       1-0 Sema'aska  
StroiTorg   7-0 FC Suyta   

Table:

 1.StroiTorg Ghulara     14  12  0  2  46-15  36  [+]
------------------------------------------------
 2.Arc Martan-Ču         14  10  3  1  26-11  33  
 3.Nur Ghulara           14  10  2  2  33-17  32  
 4.Ašxoy Thexha-Marta    14  10  1  3  29-18  31  
 5.FC Sema'aška          14   8  2  4  24-15  26  
 6.Čexkar Yokqa Atagha   14   6  3  5  34-28  21  
 7.FC Šara               14   6  2  6  26-31  20  
 8.FC Šüyta              14   5  1  8  29-33  16  
 9.Marta Thexha-Marta    14   4  2  8  28-33  14  
10.Noxčo Kerla-Yurt      14   4  1  9  18-27  13  
11.FC Xämbin-Irze        14   2  5  7  20-37  11  
12.FC Mamaqin Khotar     14   3  1 10  19-36  10  [+]
13.Urartu Sölža-Ghala    14   2  3  9  18-29   9  
14.Tolam Ena-Xiška       14   1  4  9  18-38   7  

Round 15
[Sep 26]
Mamaqin Kho - Urartu     
Arc         - StroiTorg  
Sema'aska   - Noxco      
[Sep 27]
FC Sara     - Marta Thexh
Nur Ghulara - Tolam      
Xambin-Irze - Cexkar     
[Sep 28]
FC Suyta    - Asxoy      

Round 16
Urartu      - Xambin-Irze
Cexkar      - Nur Ghulara
Tolam       - FC Sara    
Marta Thexh - Sema'aska  
Noxco       - FC Suyta   
Asxoy       - Arc        
StroiTorg   - Mamaqin Kho

Round 17
StroiTorg   - Urartu     
Mamaqin Kho - Asxoy      
Arc         - Noxco      
FC Suyta    - Marta Thexh
Sema'aska   - Tolam      
FC Sara     - Cexkar     
Nur Ghulara - Xambin-Irze

Round 18
Urartu      - Nur Ghulara
Xambin-Irze - FC Sara    
Cexkar      - Sema'aska  
Tolam       - FC Suyta   
Marta Thexh - Arc        
Noxco       - Mamaqin Kho
Asxoy       - StroiTorg  

Round 19
Asxoy       - Urartu     
StroiTorg   - Noxco      
Mamaqin Kho - Marta Thexh
Arc         - Tolam      
FC Suyta    - Cexkar     
Sema'aska   - Xambin-Irze
FC Sara     - Nur Ghulara

Round 20
Urartu      - FC Sara    
Nur Ghulara - Sema'aska  
Xambin-Irze - FC Suyta   
Cexkar      - Arc        
Tolam       - Mamaqin Kho
Marta Thexh - StroiTorg  
Noxco       - Asxoy      

Round 21
Noxco       - Tolam      
Asxoy       - Marta Thexh
StroiTorg   - Tolam      
Mamaqin Kho - Cexkar     
Arc         - Xambin-Irze
FC Sara     - Nur Ghulara
Sema'aska   - FC Sara    

Round 22
Urartu      - Sema'aska  
FC Sara     - FC Suyta   
Nur Ghulara - Arc        
Xambin-Irze - Mamaqin Kho
Cexkar      - StroiTorg  
Tolam       - Asxoy      
Marta Thexh - Noxco      

Round 23
Marta Thexh - Urartu     
Noxco       - Tolam      
Asxoy       - Cexkar     
StroiTorg   - Xambin-Irze
Mamaqin Kho - Nur Ghulara
Arc         - FC Sara    
FC Suyta    - Sema'aska  

Round 24
Urartu      - FC Suyta   
Sema'aska   - Arc        
FC Sara     - Mamaqin Kho
Nur Ghulara - StroiTorg  
Xambin-Irze - Asxoy      
Cexkar      - Noxco      
Tolam       - Marta Thexh

Round 25
Tolam       - Urartu     
Marta Thexh - Cexkar     
Noxco       - Xambin-Irze
Asxoy       - Nur Ghulara
StroiTorg   - FC Sara    
Mamaqin Kho - Sema'aska  
Arc         - FC Suyta   

Round 26
Urartu      - Arc        
FC Suyta    - Mamaqin Kho
Sema'aska   - StroiTorg  
FC Sara     - Asxoy      
Nur Ghulara - Noxco      
Xambin-Irze - Marta Thexh
Cexkar      - Tolam      

GROUP 2

Round 1
[Jun 29]
FC Ewtara      5-0 Waynax Belghat
[Jun 30]
FC Elin-Yurt   6-1 NSS Meskita   
FC Alaroy-Ewla 2-1 FC Oysxar     
[Jul 1]
Berd Berdakhel 2-2 Turpalxo      
Arsenal Gumse  1-2 Chechen Energo
Xullo          3-2 Leader Moxne  
[Jul 12]
Solz           2-5 Nizam         

Round 2
[Jul 6]
Waynax Belghat 5-1 Leader Moxne  
[Jul 7]
Nizam          1-6 FC Elin-Yurt  
FC Oysxar      3-4 Berd Berdakhel
NSS Meskita    2-2 FC Alaroy-Ewla
[Jul 8]
Chechen Energo 4-4 Xullo         
FC Ewtara      5-3 Solz          
Turpalxo       2-1 Arsenal Gumse 

Round 3
[Jul 13]
Berd Berdakhel 0-1 NSS Meskita   
[Jul 14]
FC Elin-Yurt   1-2 FC Ewtara     
Arsenal Gumse  1-0 FC Oysxar     
Xullo          5-4 Turpalxo      
[Jul 15]
Solz           3-1 Waynax Belghat
FC Alaroy-Ewla 7-0 Nizam         
Leader Moxne   5-3 Chechen Energo

Round 4
[Jul 20]
Turpalxo       2-4 Leader Moxne  
[Jul 21]
FC Oysxar      4-4 Xullo         
NSS Meskita    2-0 Arsenal Gumse 
FC Ewtara      2-4 FC Alaroy-Ewla
[Jul 22]
Waynax Belghat 2-3 Chechen Energo
Nizam          2-3 Berd Berdakhel
Solz           2-3 FC Elin-Yurt  

Round 5
[Jul 27]
FC Alaroy-Ewla 4-1 Solz          
Berd Berdakhel 4-1 FC Ewtara     
[Jul 28]
FC Elin-Yurt   8-0 Waynax Belghat
Xullo          1-2 NSS Meskita   
[Jul 29]
Leader Moxne   2-4 FC Oysxar     
Chechen Energo 2-1 Turpalxo      
[Jul 31]
Arsenal Gumse  6-2 Nizam         

Round 6
[Aug 3]
Waynax Belghat 3-2 Turpalxo      
FC Ewtara      3-1 Arsenal Gumse 
[Aug 4]
NSS Meskita    1-1 Leader Moxne  
FC Elin-Yurt   2-3 FC Alaroy-Ewla
[Aug 5]
FC Oysxar      4-0 Chechen Energo
Nizam          0-3 Xullo         
Solz           2-1 Berd Berdakhel

Round 7
[Aug 10]
Turpalxo       1-3 FC Oysxar     
[Aug 11]
Berd Berdakhel 1-6 FC Elin-Yurt  
Xullo          1-1 FC Ewtara     
[Aug 12]
Arsenal Gumse  2-3 Solz          
[Aug 13]
Leader Moxne   6-2 Nizam         
[Aug 22]
Chechen Energo 4-1 NSS Meskita   
[ppd]
FC Alaroy-Ewla - Waynax Belghat

Round 8
[Aug 17]
Waynax Belghat 2-2 FC Oysxar     
Nizam          2-5 Chechen Energo
FC Ewtara      2-3 Leader Moxne  
[Aug 18]
NSS Meskita    1-0 Turpalxo      
Solz           3-0 Xullo         
[Aug 19]
FC Elin-Yurt   4-2 Arsenal Gumse 
FC Alaroy-Ewla 6-3 Berd Berdakhel

Round 9
[Aug 24]
Solz           3-3 Leader Moxne  
Turpalxo       3-1 Nizam         
[Aug 25]
Arsenal Gumse  0-3 FC Alaroy-Ewla
FC Oysxar      2-3 NSS Meskita   
[Aug 26]
Berd Berdakhel 3-1 Waynax Belghat
Xullo          4-1 FC Elin-Yurt  
Chechen Energo 3-5 FC Ewtara     

Round 10
[Aug 29]
Waynax Belghat 2-1 NSS Meskita   
FC Ewtara      1-0 Turpalxo      
Solz           2-3 Chechen Energo
[Aug 30]
Nizam          2-2 FC Oysxar     
FC Elin-Yurt   2-2 Leader Moxne  
FC Alaroy-Ewla 3-2 Xullo         
Berd Berdakhel 0-0 Arsenal Gumse 

Round 11
[Sep 1]
NSS Meskita    3-2 Nizam         
[Sep 2]
Arsenal Gumse  3-2 Waynax Belghat
Turpalxo       2-2 Solz          
FC Oysxar      5-3 FC Ewtara     
[Sep 3]
Xullo          3-2 Berd Berdakhel
Chechen Energo 1-2 FC Elin-Yurt  
[ppd]
Leader Moxne   - FC Alaroy-Ewla

Round 12
[Sep 7]
FC Ewtara      3-3 NSS Meskita   
FC Alaroy-Ewla 9-3 Chechen Energo
Arsenal Gumse  1-3 Xullo         
[Sep 8]
Solz           3-1 FC Oysxar     
FC Elin-Yurt   2-3 Turpalxo      
Berd Berdakhel 1-5 Leader Moxne  
Waynax Belghat 3-0 Nizam         

Round 13
[Sep 15]
Leader Moxne   1-1 Arsenal Gumse 
[Sep 16]
FC Oysxar      2-4 FC Elin-Yurt  
Xullo          6-3 Waynax Belghat
NSS Meskita    3-3 Solz          
[Sep 17]
Turpalxo       1-2 FC Alaroy-Ewla
Nizam          0-7 FC Ewtara     
Chechen Energo 0-3 Berd Berdakhel

Table:

 1.FC Alaroy-Ewla              11  10  1  0  45-17  31  
------------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Elin-Yurt                13   8  1  4  47-24  25  
 3.Xullo Coci-Ewla             13   7  3  3  39-30  24  
 4.FC Ewtara                   13   7  2  4  40-28  23  
 5.NSS Meskita                 13   6  4  3  24-26  22  [+]
 6.Chechen Energo Sölža-Ghala  13   6  1  6  33-41  19  [+]
 7.Leader Moxne                12   5  4  3  35-29  19  
 8.Sölž Sölža-Ghala            13   5  3  5  32-33  18  
 9.Berd Berdakhel              13   5  2  6  27-32  17  
10.FC Oysxar                   13   4  3  6  33-31  15  
11.Waynax Belghatoy-Ewla       12   4  1  7  24-37  13  [+]
12.Turpalxo Bhači-Yurt         13   3  2  8  23-29  11  
13.Arsenal Gümse               13   3  2  8  19-27  11  [+]
14.Nizam Geldagana             13   1  1 11  19-56   4  [+]

NB: FC Bhači-Yurt changed name to Turpalxo.
    NSS = Naži-Yurt Sports School

Round 14
[Sep 21]
Waynax Belghat - FC Ewtara     
Leader Moxne   - Xullo         
[Sep 22]
Turpalxo       - Berd Berdakhel
[Sep 23]
Nizam          - Solz          
NSS Meskita    - FC Elin-Yurt  
Chechen Energo - Arsenal Gumse 
[Sep 24]
FC Oysxar      - FC Alaroy-Ewla

Round 15
Leader Moxne   - Waynax Belghat
Xullo          - Chechen Energo
Arsenal Gumse  - Turpalxo
Berd Berdakhel - FC Oysxar     
FC Alaroy-Ewla - NSS Meskita   
FC Elin-Yurt   - Nizam         
Solz           - FC Ewtara     

Round 16
Waynax Belghat - Solz          
FC Ewtara      - FC Elin-Yurt  
Nizam          - FC Alaroy-Ewla
NSS Meskita    - Berd Berdakhel
FC Oysxar      - Arsenal Gumse 
Turpalxo       - Xullo         
Chechen Energo - Leader Moxne  

Round 17
Chechen Energo - Waynax Belghat
Leader Moxne   - Solz          
Xullo          - FC Oysxar     
Arsenal Gumse  - NSS Meskita   
Berd Berdakhel - Nizam         
FC Alaroy-Ewla - FC Ewtara     
FC Elin-Yurt   - Solz          

Round 18
Waynax Belghat - FC Elin-Yurt  
Solz           - FC Alaroy-Ewla
FC Ewtara      - Berd Berdakhel
Nizam          - Arsenal Gumse 
NSS Meskita    - Xullo         
FC Oysxar      - Leader Moxne  
Turpalxo       - Chechen Energo

Round 19
Turpalxo       - Waynax Belghat
Chechen Energo - FC Oysxar     
Leader Moxne   - NSS Meskita   
Xullo          - Nizam         
Arsenal Gumse  - FC Ewtara     
Berd Berdakhel - Solz          
FC Alaroy-Ewla - FC Elin-Yurt  

Round 20
Waynax Belghat - FC Alaroy-Ewla
FC Elin-Yurt   - Berd Berdakhel
Solz           - Arsenal Gumse 
FC Ewtara      - Xullo         
Nizam          - Leader Moxne  
NSS Meskita    - Chechen Energo
FC Oysxar      - Turpalxo

Round 21
FC Oysxar      - Waynax Belghat
Turpalxo       - NSS Meskita   
Chechen Energo - Nizam         
Leader Moxne   - FC Ewtara     
Xullo          - Solz          
Arsenal Gumse  - FC Elin-Yurt  
Berd Berdakhel - FC Alaroy-Ewla

Round 22
Waynax Belghat - Berd Berdakhel
FC Alaroy-Ewla - Arsenal Gumse 
FC Elin-Yurt   - Xullo         
Solz           - Leader Moxne  
FC Ewtara      - Chechen Energo
Nizam          - Turpalxo
NSS Meskita    - FC Oysxar     

Round 23
NSS Meskita    - Waynax Belghat
FC Oysxar      - Nizam         
Turpalxo       - FC Ewtara     
Chechen Energo - Solz          
Leader Moxne   - FC Elin-Yurt  
Xullo          - FC Alaroy-Ewla
Arsenal Gumse  - Berd Berdakhel

Round 24
Waynax Belghat - Arsenal Gumse 
Berd Berdakhel - Xullo         
FC Alaroy-Ewla - Leader Moxne  
FC Elin-Yurt   - Chechen Energo
Solz           - Turpalxo
FC Ewtara      - FC Oysxar     
Nizam          - NSS Meskita   

Round 25
Nizam          - Waynax Belghat
NSS Meskita    - FC Ewtara     
FC Oysxar      - Solz          
Turpalxo       - FC Elin-Yurt  
Chechen Energo - FC Alaroy-Ewla
FC Elin-Yurt   - Berd Berdakhel
Xullo          - Arsenal Gumse 

Round 26
Waynax Belghat - Xullo         
Arsenal Gumse  - Leader Moxne  
Berd Berdakhel - Chechen Energo
FC Alaroy-Ewla - Turpalxo
FC Elin-Yurt   - FC Oysxar     
Solz           - NSS Meskita   
FC Ewtara      - Nizam         


Chelyabinsk Region

CHELYABINSK REGION 2022
=======================

XIV MIKHAIL ŞÄFIGULLIN WINTER CUP
---------------------------------

[Feb 2]
FC Chelyabinsk     1-2 Torpedo Miass      [Malyshev 7 - Chistyakov 14, Markov 49]
[Feb 4]
Chelyabinsk Region 1-2 FC Chelyabinsk     [Dyachuk 7 - Cherepanov 32, Kachamin 87]
[Feb 6]
Torpedo Miass      4-0 Chelyabinsk Region [Mazur 43, Chistyakov 50, 80, Dubovikov 74]

Final Table:

1.Torpedo Miass                  2   2  0  0  6-1   6  Winners
2.FC Chelyabinsk                 2   1  0  1  3-3   3  
3.Chelyabinsk Region Selection   2   0  0  2  1-6   0  

YAKOV KEHLMANN MEMORIAL
-----------------------

Group A

Round 1 [Mar 12]
RSS Chelyabinsk  3-0 Mystery         
Metallurg Zlat   0-4 Chelyabinsk Juni

Round 2
[Mar 13]
Football Academy 1-6 RSS Chelyabinsk 
[Mar 16]
Mystery          3-2 Metallurg Zlat  

Round 3 [Mar 19]
Chelyabinsk Juni 5-1 Mystery         
Metallurg Zlat   1-5 Football Academy

Round 4 [Mar 20]
Football Academy 1-4 Chelyabinsk Juni
Metallurg Zlat   0-8 RSS Chelyabinsk 

Round 5 [Apr 26]
Chelyabinsk Juni 3-0 RSS Chelyabinsk 
Football Academy 3-1 Mystery         

Final Table:

1.FC Chelyabinsk Juniors           4   4  0  0  16- 2  12  
2.RSS Chelyabinsk                  4   3  0  1  17- 4   9  
3.Football Academy Chelyabinsk     4   2  0  2  10-12   6  
4.Mystery Chelyabinsk              4   1  0  3   5-13   3  
5.Metallurg Zlatoust               4   0  0  4   3-20   0  

Group B

Round 1 [Mar 12]
Metar-Metallurg    3-0 Olymp             
Signal Juniors     0-2 Shakhtyor         

Round 2 [Mar 13]
Olymp              1-3 Signal Juniors    
Football Academy-2 2-3 Metar-Metallurg   

Round 3 [Mar 19]
Signal Juniors     2-1 Football Academy-2
Shakhtyor          6-0 Olymp             

Round 4 [Mar 20]
Football Academy-2 1-12 Shakhtyor         
Metar-Metallurg    2-0 Signal Juniors    

Round 5 [Mar 26]
Shakhtyor          5-0 Metar-Metallurg   
Football Academy-2 2-4 Olymp             

Final Table:

1.Shakhtyor Korkino                4   4  0  0  25- 1  12  
2.Metar-Metallurg Chelyabinsk      4   3  0  1   8- 7   9  
3.Signal Juniors Chelyabinsk       4   2  0  2   5- 6   6  
4.Olymp Chelyabinsk                4   1  0  3   5-14   3  
5.Football Academy-2 Chelyabinsk   4   0  0  4   6-21   0  

Play-Offs [Mar 27]

For 9th Place
Metallurg Zlatoust            -  Football Academy-2 Chelyabinsk

For 7th Place
Mystery Chelyabinsk           -  Olymp Chelyabinsk

For 5th Place
Football Academy Chelyabinsk  -  Signal Juniors Chelyabinsk

For 3rd Place
RSS Chelyabinsk               2-0  Metar-Metallurg Chelyabinsk
  [Mironov 63, Salenko 69]

FINAL

FC Chelyabinsk Juniors  1-2  SHAKHTYOR Korkino
  [Lukanchenkov (Sha) 80 og - Lyamzin 14, 62]

VICTORY PRIZE
-------------

Group A

[May 1]
Football Aca 5-0 Metallurg Zl
[May 2]
Metallurg Zl 1-6 Mystery     
[May 3]
Football Aca 1-1 Mystery     

Final Table:

1.Mystery Chelyabinsk            2   1  1  0   7- 2   4  
2.Football Academy Chelyabinsk   2   1  1  0   6- 1   4  
3.Metallurg Zlatoust             2   0  0  2   1-11   0  

Group B

[May 1]
Signal      0-2 Regional SS
[May 2]
Regional SS 2-3 Metar      
[May 3]
Metar       0-0 Signal     

Final Table:

1.Metar Chelyabinsk              2   1  1  0   3- 2   4  
2.Regional SS Chelyabinsk        2   1  0  1   4- 3   3  
3.Signal Chelyabinsk             2   0  1  1   0- 2   1  

Playoff [May 4]

For 5th place
Metallurg Zlatoust  0-1  Signal Chelyabinsk

For 3rd place
Football Academy Chelyabinsk  4-4  Regional SS Chelyabinsk  [pen 4-5]

FINAL

MYSTERY Chelyabinsk  2-1  Metar Chelyabinsk

SUPER CUP
---------

[May 9, Chelyabinsk, Central Stadium]

Torpedo-2 Miass  0-1  FOOTBALL ACADEMY Chelyabinsk
  [V.Palkin]

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

NB: Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk, Torpedo-2 Miass, and FC Qusa withdrew.

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1
[May 14]
Zvezda         7-0 Metallurg Zlat [K.Vasin 25, 28, 90, A.Abramov 29, 59, R.Manankov 34, Ye.Feoktistov 52]
Metallurg Kysh 2-3 Satka          [D.Yudin 15, P.Kharkov 60 - M.Degtyaryov 6, I.Gavrilushkin 55, S.Makarov 90]
[May 15]
FA Chelyabinsk 2-1 Katav-Ivanovsk [I.Yudin 18, I.Sadovnikov 69 - A.Pomytkin 15]

Round 2
[May 21]
Metallurg Kysh 4-1 Metallurg Zlat [P.Kharkov 26, V.Ovchinnikov 39, I.Tyutyov 41, A.Gruzdev 85 - M.Dneprovskiy 51]
Katav-Ivanovsk 3-1 KSC            [V.Del 7, S.Kurkov 42, E.Säydäşev 77 - V.Muzlov 45]
[May 22]
FA Chelyabinsk 3-0 Satka          [D.Lyamzin 39, M.Erekenov 60, 74]

Round 3
[May 28]
Satka          3-1 KSC            [M.Degtyaryov 29, V.Karpov 61, S.Makarov 65 - R.Gritsenko 34]
Zvezda         1-2 Metallurg Kysh [K.Vasin 88 - V.Ovchinnikov 29, A.Malinkin 48]
[May 29]
Metallurg Zlat 1-0 FA Chelyabinsk [I.Qäripov 36]

Round 4 [Jun 4]
Katav-Ivanovsk 1-3 Satka          [P.Nersisyan 90 - S.Pastukhov 26, 70, V.Ghiniätullin 78]
Metallurg Zlat 1-2 KSC            [G.Kochergin 55 - I.Bodrov 10, S.Livanov 90]
Zvezda         2-4 FA Chelyabinsk [A.Abramov 84, 88 - I.Yudin 25, M.Erekenov 28, 43, 84]

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Metallurg Kysh 2-2 FA Chelyabinsk [S.Medvedev 27, 37 - V.Kachamin 8, M.Erekenov 24]
[Jul 2]
Metallurg Zlat 0-4 Katav-Ivanovsk [E.Säydäşev 6, A.Kutlev 39, D.Molochkov 52, S.Tsyganov 78]
[Aug 31]
KSC            1-4 Zvezda         [V.Muzlov 84 - S.Borisenko 7, I.Vydrin 49, 65, K.Vasin 61]

Round 6 [Jun 18]
KSC            3-1 Metallurg Kysh [S.Livanov 23, V.Muzlov 65, 74 - R.Nurmatishonov 15]
Katav-Ivanovsk 3-1 Zvezda         [E.Säydäşev 1, A.Kutlev 17, A.Pomytkin 48 - A.Abramov 77]
Satka          9-2 Metallurg Zlat [I.Shariy 6, M.Degtyaryov 22, 41, 43, 66, I.Bahawetdinov 27, 
                                   S.Yuzhakov 35, S.Pastukhov 38, 74 - D.Malov 55, I.Qäripov 59]
Round 7
[Jun 25]
Zvezda         2-1 Satka          [Ye.Voronov 12, A.Maltsev 58 - S.Pastukhov 16]
Metallurg Kysh 2-2 Katav-Ivanovsk [R.Xäybullin 8, E.Schulz 19 - E.Säydäşev 39, P.Nersisyan 51]
[Jul 3]
FA Chelyabinsk 1-2 KSC            [I.Yudin 81 - A.Kotlov 10, V.Muzlov 80]

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Satka          2-2 Metallurg Kysh [M.Degtyaryov 11, R.Nurmatishonov (Met) 45 og - D.Ralnikov 42, S.Medvedev 45]
Metallurg Zlat 2-0 Zvezda         [S.Kuleshov 61, R.Yomagholov 67]
[Jul 10]
Katav-Ivanovsk 3-0 FA Chelyabinsk [V.Del 8, Yu.Petukhov 36, P.Nersisyan 61]

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Metallurg Zlat 1-2 Metallurg Kysh [I.Nikitin 33 - P.Kharkov 3, S.Medvedev 70]
KSC            3-0 Katav-Ivanovsk [I.Bodrov 10, S.Tsembrovskiy 57, 70]
[Jul 17]
Satka          1-0 FA Chelyabinsk [M.Degtyaryov 90+1]

Round 10
[Jul 23]
KSC            3-1 Satka          [D.Shcherbakov 50, S.Tsembrovskiy 80, A.Kotlov 88 - S.Pastukhov 11]
Metallurg Kysh 2-1 Zvezda         [K.Panov 29, D.Vasenkov 58 - K.Vasin 90]
[Jul 24]
FA Chelyabinsk 3-0 Metallurg Zlat [A.Äbübäkerov 56, D.Kiselyov 71, M.Erekenov 79]

Round 11
[Jul 30]
KSC            5-1 Metallurg Zlat [S.Livanov 10, S.Tsembrovskiy 28, P.Agafonov 61, 
                                   I.Bodrov 80, V.Muzlov 85 - I.Nikitin 24]
Satka          6-2 Katav-Ivanovsk [S.Pastukhov 13, 57, 66, V.Ghiniätullin 75, 88, 
[Jul 31]                           P.Buzulukskiy 82 - G.Komlach 9, A.Kutlev 80]
FA Chelyabinsk 1-3 Zvezda         [A.Äbübäkerov 48 - K.Vasin 3, I.Vydrin 37, Ye.Feoktistov 44]

Round 12
[Aug 6]
Zvezda         3-1 KSC            [Ye.Feoktistov 21, A.Maltsev 45, I.Vydrin 90 - V.Muzlov 54]
Katav-Ivanovsk 3-3 Metallurg Zlat [G.Komlach 13, V.Del 38, A.Kutlev 90 - Ye.Ryabov 39, I.Nikitin 62, A.Borisov 80]
[Aug 7]
FA Chelyabinsk 3-1 Metallurg Kysh [I.Yudin 2, D.Kiselyov 44, M.Erekenov 61 - D.Yudin 68]

Round 13 [Aug 13]
Metallurg Kysh 4-1 KSC            [D.Ralnikov 20, D.Vasenkov 50, M.Galeyev 75, R.Xäybullin 79 - Yu.Tremasov 90]
Metallurg Zlat 0-1 Satka          [S.Makarov 56]
Zvezda         4-3 Katav-Ivanovsk [K.Vasin 38, I.Vydrin 43, 45, A.Maltsev 85 - A.Kutlev 33, 40, 88]

Round 14
[Jul 16]
Satka          3-3 Zvezda         [N.Surkov 63, S.Pastukhov 86, M.Degtyaryov 90 - A.Maltsev 7, 32, I.Vydrin 10]
[Aug 20]
Katav-Ivanovsk 1-1 Metallurg Kysh [A.Kutlev 40 - A.Gruzdev 59]
[Aug 27]
KSC            1-0 FA Chelyabinsk [S.Tsembrovskiy 61]

Final Table:

1.FC Satka                      12   7  2  3  33-21  23  Qualified
2.KSC Tryokhgorny               12   7  0  5  24-22  21  Qualified
3.Metallurg Kyshtym             12   5  4  3  25-21  19  [2 0 0 4-2 6] Qualified
4.Zvezda Chebarkul              12   6  1  5  31-23  19  [0 0 2 2-4 0] [+]
-------------------------------------------------------
5.Football Academy Chelyabinsk  12   5  1  6  19-17  16  
6.FC Katav-Ivanovsk             12   4  3  5  26-26  15  
7.Metallurg Zlatoust            12   2  1  9  12-40   7  

Top scorers:

1.Sergei Pastukhov (Satka)  10
2.Maxim Degtyaryov (Satka)   9
3.Miras Erekenov (Academy)   8
  Anton Kutlev (Katav-Iva)   8
  Kirill Vasin (Zvezda)      8

Group B

Round 1
[May 14]
Niva      2-3 Metar     [M.Abdullayev 2, M.Lovchikov 27 - Ye.Ämirov 19, 70, V.Lebedev 68]
[May 15]
Shakhtyor 0-3 Mystery   [M.Kärimov 51, 55, I.Sazonov 68]
Signal    1-2 Region SS [Ya.Burajiyev 59 - A.Chvanov 21, D.Vlasyuk 45]

Round 2 [May 22]
Mystery   1-0 Signal    [S.Avgonov 56]
Metar     2-3 Shakhtyor [V.Igoshin 49, D.Yurovskikh 74 - J.Ghilmanov 15, 65, V.Bukhtoyarov 56]
Umka-2    9-4 Niva      [V.Shamenkov 9, 66, M.Parpiyev 34, 59, 74, V.Nikishin 68, 75, A.Kolobykin 83, 
                         M.Nemkov 90 - D.Yaqupov 10, M.Abdullayev 45, I.Gulyayev 73, A.Bikturov 90]

Round 3
[May 28]
Mystery   7-0 Region SS [I.Sazonov 7, D.Buzunov 28, P.Lysakov 29, K.Zhurin 46, 67, 76, S.Avgonov 56]
Signal    2-2 Metar     [D.Shatalin 47, V.Bykov 68 - E.Karelin 1, D.Yurovskikh 77]
[May 29]
Umka-2    2-1 Shakhtyor [S.Smorzhevskiy 29, N.Lozhkin 57 - J.Ghilmanov 75]

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Metar     2-2 Region SS [V.Pechonkin 4, 19 - V.Lebedev (Met) 16 og, D.Vlasyuk 22]
[Jun 5]
Umka-2    2-1 Signal    [A.Yantilin 13, D.Pichugin 87 - A.Sanatin 87]
[Jul 3]
Niva      0-3 Shakhtyor [V.Bukhtoyarov 26, 35, J.Ghilmanov 59]

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Mystery   3-2 Metar     [S.Rajabov 22, P.Lysakov 55, D.Medvedev 75 - M.Imryakov 42, D.Yurovskikh 50]
Signal    5-1 Niva      [V.Bykov 22, N.Deineka 46, D.Gross 56, T.Kudryashov 89, T.Ämirov 90 - I.Gulyayev 52]
[Jun 12]
Region SS 1-7 Umka-2    [D.Vlasyuk 10 - N.Lozhkin 17, 39, 66, D.Usov 47, 69, S.Smorzhevskiy 63, G.Yarin 75]

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Niva      2-5 Region SS [Yu.Fayziyev 66, M.Lovchikov 89 - M.Aminov 5, D.Vlasyuk 7, 40, A.Pashkov 8, 31]
[Jun 19]
Umka-2    0-0 Mystery  
Signal    2-4 Shakhtyor [N.Deineka 28, D.Shatalin 87 - S.Ispandyarov 31, A.Leven 62, 89, 90]

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Mystery   3-1 Niva      [P.Lysakov 18, S.Gabrielyan 57, R.Jumshudov 79 - D.Yaqupov 18]
[Jun 26]
Region SS 1-4 Shakhtyor [V.Rezvanov 24 - V.Bukhtoyarov 9, 38, 85, Ye.Karelin 34]
Metar     2-2 Umka-2    [V.Pechonkin 47, V.Lebedev 49 - D.Usov 13, K.Kalinin (Met) 86 og]

Round 8
[Jul 10]
Shakhtyor 2-1 Mystery   [S.Baranov 54, J.Ghilmanov 90 - S.Gabrielyan 74]
Region SS 5-2 Signal    [K.Chernyshov 5, A.Pashkov 7, 8, A.Kolinichenko 38, 87 - Ye.Domoshchenko 39, R.Äliyev 80]
[Aug 27]
Metar     1-2 Niva      [Yu.Kharitonov (Niv) 81 og - K.Sukhanov 45, Ye.Nurislamov 89]

Round 9 [Jul 17]
Signal    0-2 Mystery   [A.Leokin 33, A.Shchipov 90]
Niva      0-6 Umka-2    [N.Makarov 3, N.Lozhkin 22, 33, 37, 42, V.Shamenkov 79]
Shakhtyor 2-0 Metar     [J.Ghilmanov 35, K.Herrlein 61]

Round 10
[Jul 23]
Region SS 1-1 Mystery   [I.Mironov 43 - K.Zhurin 11]
[Jul 24]
Shakhtyor 3-1 Umka-2    [Ye.Karelin 38, K.Herrlein 74, D.Litvinov 84 - D.Usov 25]
Metar     1-1 Signal    [E.Karelin 60 - O.Kazakov 37]

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Region SS 4-2 Metar     [A.Pashkov 14, 80, I.Mironov 42, D.Kurdyukov 62 - E.Karelin 64, Z.Sirajev 79]
[Jul 31]
Shakhtyor 2-1 Niva      [V.Bukhtoyarov 65 - Ye.Karelin 84 - D.Yaqupov 81]
Signal    0-1 Umka-2    [D.Gross (Sig) 50 og]

Round 12
[Aug 6]
Metar     4-0 Mystery   [M.Imryakov 8, D.Yurovskikh 57, Ye.Ämirov 62, V.Pechko 70]
[Aug 7]
Umka-2    3-1 Region SS [S.Marfitsin 8, R.Möxämätyärov 69, S.Smorzhevskiy 83 - N.Chernyshov 49]
Niva      0-3 Signal    [M.Vlasov 47, 82, N.Shalyagin 84]

Round 13
[Aug 13]
Region SS 9-0 Niva      [N.Chernyshov 5, 24, A.Pashkov 14, 19, 30, 90, I.Plotnikov 20, M.Aminov 50, M.Chumak 85]
[Aug 14]
Shakhtyor 2-0 Signal    [K.Herrlein 57, V.Bukhtoyarov 88]
Mystery   1-0 Umka-2    [S.Gabrielyan 14]

Round 14
[Aug 20]
Niva      4-6 Mystery   [Yu.Fayziyev 17, 56, 89, I.Gulyayev 29 - Ye.Küzäyev 11, 
[Aug 21]                 M.Kärimov 57, D.Gusev 66, 80, R.Jumshudov 76, 78]
Shakhtyor 6-2 Region SS [K.Herrlein 38, J.Ghilmanov 54, 62, 80, N.Yefremovtsev 71, 81 - D.Vlasyuk 55, 85]
Umka-2    7-2 Metar     [N.Lozhkin 11, 32, M.Novikov 14, S.Smorzhevskiy 26, 
                         I.Yälilov 44, 81, S.Marfitsin 72 - V.Pechko 8, 72]

Final Table:

1.Shakhtyor Roza                12  10  0  2  32-15  30  Qualified
2.Mystery Chelyabinsk           12   8  2  2  28-14  26  Qualified [1 1 0 1-0 4] [+]
3.Umka-2 Magnitogorsk           12   8  2  2  40-16  26  Qualified [0 1 1 0-1 1] [+]
4.Regional SS Chelyabinsk       12   5  2  5  33-37  17  
-------------------------------------------------------
5.Metar Chelyabinsk             12   2  4  6  23-30  10  [+]
6.Signal Chelyabinsk            12   2  2  8  17-23   8  
7.Niva Varna                    12   1  0 11  17-55   3  

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Lozhkin (Umka-2)           10
2.Alexander Pashkov (Regional SS)   10
3.Javid Ghilmanov (Shakhtyor)        9
4.Vladimir Bukhtoyarov (Shakhtyor)   8
5.Danil Vlasyuk (Regional SS)        7

FINAL STAGE

Round 1 [Sep 4]
Shakhtyor   0-2 Zvezda      [K.Vasin 59, S.Borisenko 78]
Mystery     4-1 Metallurg K [A.Chvanov 41, 43, 72, Ye.Küzäyev 45 - D.Yudin 51]
Umka-2      0-3 KSC Tryokhg [V.Muzlov 48, 61, 84]
Regional SS 4-4 FC Satka    [M.Aminov 11, A.Kalinichenko 31, 36, Ye.Nitsa 52 - S.Yuzhakov 27, 58, V.Ghiniätullin 62, 90]

Round 2
[Sep 10]
Umka-2      2-2 Zvezda      [S.Konesev 24, R.Möxämätyärov 90 - A.Abramov 39, I.Vydrin 74]
[Sep 11]
Shakhtyor   2-0 KSC Tryokhg [I.Danilyuk 3, J.Ghilmanov 78]
FC Satka    4-0 Mystery     [S.Yuzhakov 27, 69, S.Pastukhov 34, 64]
Metallurg K 2-0 Regional SS [I.Tyutyov 19, 90]

Round 3
[Sep 18]
Shakhtyor   0-1 Metallurg K [D.Vasenkov 5]
[Sep 24]
Mystery     - Zvezda     
FC Satka    - Umka-2     
Regional SS - KSC Tryokhg

Table:

1.Metallurg Kyshtym         9   5  1  3  17-15  16  
2.Shakhtyor Roza            9   5  0  4  18-13  15  
3.Mystery Chelyabinsk       8   4  2  2  17- 8  14  [+]
4.Zvezda Chebarkul          8   4  2  2  18-12  14  [+]
5.FC Satka                  8   3  3  2  21-17  12  
6.Umka-2 Magnitogorsk       8   3  2  3  15-12  11  [+]
7.KSC Tryokhgorny           8   3  0  5  13-18   9  
8.Regional SS Chelyabinsk   8   0  2  6  10-34   2  

Round 4 [Oct 1]
Shakhtyor   - FC Satka   
Mystery     - KSC Tryokhg
Umka-2      - Metallurg K
Zvezda      - Regional SS

Round 5 [Oct 8]
Zvezda      - Shakhtyor  
Metallurg K - Mystery    
KSC Tryokhg - Umka-2     
FC Satka    - Regional SS

Round 6 [Oct 15]
KSC Tryokhg - Shakhtyor  
Mystery     - FC Satka   
Umka-2      - Zvezda     
Regional SS - Metallurg K

Round 7 [Oct 22]
Metallurg K - Shakhtyor  
Zvezda      - Mystery    
Umka-2      - FC Satka   
KSC Tryokhg - Regional SS

Round 8 [Oct 29]
FC Satka    - Shakhtyor  
KSC Tryokhg - Mystery    
Metallurg K - Umka-2     
Regional SS - Zvezda     

PLAYOFF FOR LOWER PLACES

For 9th Place [Sep 11, 18]
Football Academy Chelyabinsk  3-1 1-2  Metar Chelyabinsk  [agg 4-3]
  [1. I.Abakumov 7, I.Yudin 13, D.Kiselyov 27 - V.Lebedev 70]
  [2. Maltsev 88 - D.Sipatov 9, D.Yurovskikh 90]

For 11th Place [Sep 18, tba]
FC Katav-Ivanovsk  2-6  Signal Chelyabinsk
  [1. A.Kutlev 25, A.Goreliy 58 - Ye.Domoshchenko 7, 16, 85, V.Bykov 11, M.Vlasov 16, 41]

For 13th Place [Sep 3, 10]
Metallurg Zlatoust  9-1 2-1  Niva Varna  [agg 11-2]
  [1. A.Borisov 11, R.Yomagholov 22, 36, S.Sizikov 23, 25, 47, 61, 
      A.Bukhvalov 45, G.Kochergin 88 - I.Gulyayev 57]
  [2. R.Yomagholov 75, Ye.Yegorov 85 - O.Shiganov 26]

CUP
---

First Round [May 25]

FC KATAV-IVANOVSK    +/-  KSC Tryokhgorny
FC SATKA             2-2  Metallurg Zlatoust                           [pen 7-6]
  [I.Gavrilushkin 45, I.Shariy 77 - M.Dneprovskiy 42, Ye.Ryabov 90+2]
ZVEZDA Chebarkul     +/-  Metallurg Kyshtym
UMKA-2 Magnitogorsk  4-3  Niva Varna
  [M.Timoshenko 28, 45, D.Yaqupov (Niv) 43 og, N.Makarov 67 -
   M.Abdullayev 45, I.Gulyayev 78, D.Yaqupov 89]
METAR Chelyabinsk    0-0  Signal Chelyabinsk                           [pen 4-3]
MYSTERY Chelyabinsk  2-1  Regional SS Chelyabinsk
  [Ye.Goncharenko (RSS) 72 og, A.Napolov 89 - D.Vlasyuk 16]

Quarterfinals

[May 25]
FA Chelyabinsk       3-2  Shakhtyor Roza
  [D.Fyodorov 39, D.Lyamzin 49, I.Abakumov 87 - 
   Ye.Kazenko (FAC) 9 og, J.Ghilmanov 88]
[Jun 8]
FC Katav-Ivanovsk    1-2  FC SATKA
  [A.Kuchin 67 - V.Karpov 22, S.Makarov 59]
Zvezda Chebarkul     4-4  UMKA-2 Magnitogorsk      [pen 3-4]
  [R.Manankov 19, 32, 90, K.Vasin 29 - D.Usov 11, 
   M.Timoshenko 38, S.Smorzhevskiy 60, 80]
METAR Chelyabinsk    1-0  Mystery Chelyabinsk
  [E.Karelin 69]

Semifinals [Jul 20, Aug 10]

FA Chelyabinsk       1-3 1-2  FC SATKA
  [1. T.Şäyexov 38 - P.Buzulukskiy 2, S.Pastukhov 10, I.Bahawetdinov 28]
  [2. I.Abakumov 3 - Lozhkin (FAC) 81 og, N.Surkov 90]
UMKA-2 Magnitogorsk  7-1 4-1  Metar Chelyabinsk
  [1. I.Yälilov 8, D.Usov 15, 27, A.Yantilin 48, N.Lozhkin 62, 85, 
      S.Smorzhevskiy 71 - E.Karelin 86]
  [2. M.Shatalov 20, A.Savchenko 23, N.Lozhkin 47, V.Shamenkov 56 - E.Karelin 70]

FINAL [Sep 17, Satka]

FC SATKA  1-0  Umka-2 Magnitogorsk
  [A.Savin 21]


Chuvashia Republic

CHUVASHIA REPUBLIC 2022
=======================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

NB: Last year champions Khimik-August Vărnar, as well as Rotor Kükeş, Volga-TAV Shupashkar, 
      SS Energy Shupashkar, Kĕtne Kaşal, Legion Ulatăr, and Vodnik Sĕntĕrvărri withdrew.

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1
[May 19]
Volya       4-1 Sokol      
[May 20]
Elara       0-2 Rubin YMilk
Murkash     0-1 ZvezdaIHVEP
Komplekt21  3-0 Brilliant  
[May 21]
BoMiK      10-1 Energy     
[May 22]
Spartak-2   4-2 Football SS

Round 2
[May 27]
Sokol       0-5 Komplekt21 
ZvezdaIHVEP 0-3 Volya      
Rubin YMil 11-0 Murkash    
Football SS 0-2 Elara      
Energy      4-1 Brilliant  
[May 28]
BoMiK       5-1 Spartak-2  

Round 3
[Jun 3]
Elara       0-3 BoMiK      
Murkash     1-8 Football SS
Volya       4-4 Rubin YMilk
Komplekt21  5-1 ZvezdaIHVEP
Brilliant   3-3 Sokol      
[Jun 4]
Spartak-2   3-4 Energy     

Round 4
[Jun 8]
Spartak-2   2-1 Elara      
[Jun 10]
ZvezdaIHVEP 1-4 Brilliant  
Rubin YMilk 2-1 Komplekt21 
Football SS 5-3 Volya      
Energy      4-1 Sokol      
[Jul 18]
BoMiK      22-0 Murkash    

Round 5
[Jun 15]
Volya       2-6 BoMiK      
[Jun 16]
Murkash     2-3 Spartak-2  
Sokol       1-0 ZvezdaIHVEP
[Jun 17]
Komplekt21  3-0 Football SS
Elara       4-2 Energy     
[Jun 20]
Brilliant   0-6 Rubin YMilk

Round 6
[Jun 23]
Energy      3-5 ZvezdaIHVEP
[Jun 24]
Rubin YMilk 7-1 Sokol      
Football SS 3-5 Brilliant  
Elara       5-0 Murkash    
[Jun 25]
BoMiK       2-1 Komplekt21 
[Jun 27]
Spartak-2   7-0 Volya      

Round 7
[Jun 27]
ZvezdaIHVEP 2-9 Rubin YMilk
[Jun 29]
Brilliant   0-7 BoMiK      
[Jun 30]
Murkash     2-3 Energy     
[Jul 1]
Volya       3-3 Elara      
Sokol       0-4 Football SS
[Jul 5]
Spartak-2   1-5 Komplekt21 

Round 8
[Jul 7]
Spartak-2   2-2 Brilliant  
[Jul 8]
Football SS 4-1 ZvezdaIHVEP
Murkash     0-3 Volya      
Energy      3-2 Rubin YMilk
[Jul 9]
BoMiK      16-0 Sokol      
[Jul 11]
Elara       0-1 Komplekt21 

Round 9
[Jul 13]
ZvezdaIHVEP 0-11 BoMiK     
[Jul 14]
Komplekt21  3-0 Murkash    
[Jul 15]
Brilliant   2-0 Elara      
Sokol       0-2 Spartak-2  
Volya       3-1 Energy     
[Aug 3]
Rubin YMilk 5-0 Football SS

Round 10
[Jul 21]
Football SS 1-2 Energy     
[Jul 22]
Spartak-2   4-0 ZvezdaIHVEP
Elara       5-3 Sokol      
Murkash     0-7 Brilliant  
Volya       0-5 Komplekt21 
[Jul 23]
BoMiK       8-0 Rubin YMilk

Round 11
[Jul 25]
Football SS 0-3 BoMiK      
[Jul 28]
Komplekt21  0-0 Energy     
[Jul 29]
Brilliant   3-4 Volya      
Sokol       3-0 Murkash    
ZvezdaIHVEP 1-4 Elara      
[Aug 1]
Rubin YMilk 5-2 Spartak-2  

Final Table:

 1.BoMiK Şĕrpü                 11  11  0  0  93- 5  33  
 2.Rubin YadrinMilk Etĕrne     11   8  1  2  53-21  25  [2-1]
 3.Komplekt21 Şĕnĕ Shupashkar  11   8  1  2  32- 6  25  [1-2]
------------------------------------------------------
 4.Energy Shupashkar           11   6  1  4  27-32  19  [4-3]
 5.Spartak-2 Shupashkar        11   6  1  4  31-26  19  [3-4]
 6.Volya Trenkkassi            11   5  2  4  29-35  17  
 7.Elara Shupashkar            11   5  1  5  24-19  16  
 8.Brilliant Shupashkar        11   4  2  5  27-33  14  
 9.Football SS Shupashkar      11   4  0  7  27-29  12  [+]
10.Sokol Şĕnĕ Shupashkar       11   2  1  8  13-50   7  
11.Zvezda IHVEP Ishley         11   2  0  9  12-48   6  
12.FC Murkash                  11   0  0 11   5-69   0  

NB: IHVEP = Ishley High-Voltage Equipment Plant

Group B

Round 1
[May 21]
BTV Patăryel    6-3 Aesthete H Chut
Fakel Krasnoarm 3-0 Aesthete Şĕrpü 
FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP 5-1 FC Elchĕk      
[May 22]
Locomotive Kan  6-1 Rubin Etĕrne   
Şĕrpü/Churachăk 4-1 Spartak H Chut 
FC Vărmar       2-2 FC Tărmăsh     

Round 2
[May 28]
Spartak H Chut  0-3 FC Vărmar      
Aesthete Şĕrpü  0-1 Şĕrpü/Churachăk
FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP 2-0 Locomotive Kan 
[May 29]
FC Elchĕk       3-0 FC Tărmăsh     
Aesthete H Chut 4-1 Fakel Krasnoarm
Rubin Etĕrne    1-1 BTV Patăryel   

Round 3
[Jun 4]
BTV Patăryel    0-2 FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP
Fakel Krasnoarm 4-0 Rubin Etĕrne   
Şĕrpü/Churachăk 0-4 Aesthete H Chut
FC Vărmar       5-5 Aesthete Şĕrpü 
[Jun 5]
Locomotive Kan  4-3 FC Elchĕk      
FC Tărmăsh      3-0 Spartak H Chut 

Round 4 [Jun 13]
FC Elchĕk       4-3 Spartak H Chut 
Aesthete H Chut 3-0 FC Vărmar      
Rubin Etĕrne    2-3 Şĕrpü/Churachăk
Locomotive Kan  4-0 BTV Patăryel   
FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP 5-0 Fakel Krasnoarm
Aesthete Şĕrpü  2-0 FC Tărmăsh     

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Şĕrpü/Churachăk 1-1 FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP
BTV Patăryel    1-4 FC Elchĕk      
Fakel Krasnoarm 2-2 Locomotive Kan 
FC Vărmar       1-1 Rubin Etĕrne   
[Jun 19]
FC Tărmăsh      1-8 Aesthete H Chut
Spartak H Chut  2-2 Aesthete Şĕrpü 

Round 6
[Jun 25]
FC Elchĕk       7-2 Aesthete Şĕrpü 
BTV Patăryel    1-3 Fakel Krasnoarm
FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP 9-0 FC Vărmar      
[Jun 26]
Aesthete H Chut 2-1 Spartak H Chut 
Rubin Etĕrne    6-0 FC Tărmăsh     
Locomotive Kan  4-0 Şĕrpü/Churachăk

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Fakel Krasnoarm 0-1 FC Elchĕk      
Şĕrpü/Churachăk 2-1 BTV Patăryel   
FC Vărmar       1-2 Locomotive Kan 
[Jul 3]
FC Tărmăsh      1-8 FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP
Spartak H Chut  3-2 Rubin Etĕrne   
Aesthete Şĕrpü  0-3 Aesthete H Chut

Round 8
[Jul 9]
BTV Patăryel    4-0 FC Vărmar      
Fakel Krasnoarm 1-2 Şĕrpü/Churachăk
FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP 6-1 Spartak H Chut 
[Jul 10]
FC Elchĕk       4-3 Aesthete H Chut
Rubin Etĕrne    5-0 Aesthete Şĕrpü 
Locomotive Kan  4-3 FC Tărmăsh     

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Şĕrpü/Churachăk 0-2 FC Elchĕk      
FC Vărmar       0-1 Fakel Krasnoarm
Spartak H Chut  2-7 Locomotive Kan 
[Jul 17]
FC Tărmăsh      2-5 BTV Patăryel   
Aesthete Şĕrpü  1-4 FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP
Aesthete H Chut 3-0 Rubin Etĕrne   

Round 10
[Jul 23]
BTV Patăryel    9-1 Spartak H Chut 
Fakel Krasnoarm 1-1 FC Tărmăsh     
Şĕrpü/Churachăk 4-0 FC Vărmar      
FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP 6-3 Aesthete H Chut
[Jul 24]
FC Elchĕk       4-1 Rubin Etĕrne   
Locomotive Kan  6-0 Aesthete Şĕrpü 

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Rubin Etĕrne    4-0 FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP
FC Vărmar       2-3 FC Elchĕk      
Spartak H Chut  2-0 Fakel Krasnoarm
[Jul 31]
FC Tărmăsh      1-2 Şĕrpü/Churachăk
Aesthete Şĕrpü  1-4 BTV Patăryel   
Aesthete H Chut 0-0 Locomotive Kan 

Final Table:

 1.FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP             11   9  1  1  48-12  28  
 2.FC Elchĕk                   11   9  0  2  36-21  27  [+]
 3.Locomotive Kanash           11   8  2  1  39-14  26  
------------------------------------------------------
 4.Aesthete Hĕrlĕ Chutay       11   7  1  3  36-19  22  [4-0]
 5.FC Şĕrpü/Churachăk          11   7  1  3  19-17  22  [0-4] [+]
 6.BTV Patăryel                11   5  1  5  32-23  16  
 7.Fakel Krasnoarmeyski        11   4  2  5  16-18  14  
 8.Rubin Etĕrne                11   3  2  6  23-25  11  [+]
 9.Spartak Hĕrlĕ Chutay        11   2  1  8  16-42   7  [+]
10.FC Vărmar                   11   1  3  7  14-34   6  
11.Aesthete Şĕrpü              11   1  2  8  13-40   5  [2-0] [+]
12.FC Tărmăsh                  11   1  2  8  14-41   5  [0-2]

NB: Name changes: FC Hĕrlĕ Chutay to Aesthete; Locomotive Tărmăsh to FC Tărmăsh.
    FC Churachăk became part of the new club FC Şĕrpü/Churachăk.
    SSVP = Şĕmĕrle Special Vehicles Plant

Top scorers:

1.Vadim Bogorodskiy (BoMiK)           23
2.Yevgeniy Panov (BoMiK)              22
3.Alexei Matveyev (Rubin YadrinMilk)  16
4.Alexander Vasilyev (Şĕmĕrle SSVP)   15
5.Konstantin Karpyuk (Energy)         14
  Nikolai Mikhailov (Aesthete HCh)    14
7.Alexander Gavrushov (Elchĕk)        12
8.Stanislav Ivanov (Şĕrpü/Churachăk)  11
  Pavel Tomilin (Şĕmĕrle SSVP)        11

SECOND STAGE

Championship Group

Table:

1.BoMiK Şĕrpü                  2   2  0  0  10- 1   6  
2.FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP              2   2  0  0   7- 1   6  
3.Locomotive Kanash            2   1  0  1   4- 5   3  
4.Rubin YadrinMilk Etĕrne      2   1  0  1   2- 9   3  
5.Komplekt21 Şĕnĕ Shupashkar   2   0  0  2   2- 4   0  
6.FC Elchĕk                    2   0  0  2   4- 9   0  [+]

Round 1
[Aug 21]
BoMiK      - Locomotive
FC Şĕmĕrle - Komplekt21
[Aug 24]
Rubin YMil - FC Elchĕk 

Round 2
[Aug 27]
Rubin YMil - BoMiK     
[Aug 28]
Locomotive - FC Şĕmĕrle
FC Elchĕk  - Komplekt21

Round 3 [Sep 4]
Rubin YMil - Locomotive
Komplekt21 - BoMiK     
FC Elchĕk  - FC Şĕmĕrle

Round 4 [Sep 11]
FC Elchĕk  - Locomotive
BoMiK      - FC Şĕmĕrle
Komplekt21 - Rubin YMil

Round 5 [Sep 18]
Komplekt21 - Locomotive
FC Şĕmĕrle - Rubin YMil
FC Elchĕk  - BoMiK     

Round 6
[Sep 24]
FC Elchĕk  - Rubin YMil
[Sep 25]
Locomotive - BoMiK     
Komplekt21 - FC Şĕmĕrle

Round 7 [Oct 2]
Komplekt21 - FC Elchĕk 
Locomotive - Rubin YMil
FC Şĕmĕrle - BoMiK     

Round 8 [Oct 9]
Locomotive - Komplekt21
Rubin YMil - FC Şĕmĕrle
BoMiK      - FC Elchĕk 

Group A-2

Table:

1.Spartak-2 Shupashkar         8   6  1  1  27-11  19  
2.Elara Shupashkar             8   5  1  2  24-13  16  
3.Volya Trenkkassi             8   5  1  2  23-20  16  
4.Energy Shupashkar            8   5  0  3  23-20  15  
5.Brilliant Shupashkar         8   4  2  2  27-17  14  
6.Football SS Shupashkar       8   4  0  4  27-18  12  [+]
7.Sokol Şĕnĕ Shupashkar        8   2  1  5  12-22   7  
8.Zvezda IHVEP Ishley          8   2  0  6   9-23   6  
9.FC Murkash                   8   0  0  8   5-33   0  

Round 1
[Aug 12]
Spartak-2   - FC Murkash 
Sokol       - Elara      
Brilliant   - Football SS
[Aug 15]
Volya       - ZvezdaIHVEP

Round 2 [Aug 20]
Volya       - FC Murkash 
Energy      - Spartak-2  
Sokol       - Brilliant  
Elara       - ZvezdaIHVEP

Round 3 [Aug 27]
FC Murkash  - Elara      
Brilliant   - ZvezdaIHVEP
Football SS - Sokol      
Energy      - Volya      

Round 4
[Sep 3]
Brilliant   - FC Murkash 
Energy      - Elara      
Volya       - Spartak-2  
[Sep 4]
ZvezdaIHVEP - Football SS

Round 5
[Sep 10]
Brilliant   - Energy     
ZvezdaIHVEP - Sokol      
[Sep 11]
Football SS - FC Murkash 
Elara       - Spartak-2  

Round 6
[Sep 17]
Brilliant   - Spartak-2  
FC Murkash  - Sokol      
Elara       - Volya      
[Sep 18]
Energy      - Football SS

Round 7
[Sep 24]
Sokol       - Energy     
ZvezdaIHVEP - FC Murkash 
Volya       - Brilliant  
[Sep 25]
Football SS - Spartak-2  

Round 8
[Oct 1]
Spartak-2   - Sokol      
Elara       - Brilliant  
ZvezdaIHVEP - Energy     
[Oct 2]
Volya       - Football SS

Round 9 [Oct 8]
Sokol       - Volya      
ZvezdaIHVEP - Spartak-2  
Energy      - FC Murkash 
Elara       - Football SS

Group B-2

Round 1
[Aug 6]
Şĕrpü/Churachăk 6-1 FC Tărmăsh     
BTV Patăryel    5-1 Aesthete Şĕrpü 
[Aug 7]
Rubin Etĕrne    4-0 Spartak H Chut 
[ppd]
Fakel Krasnoarm - FC Vărmar      

Table:

1.FC Şĕrpü/Churachăk           9   8  0  1  24-11  24  [+]
2.Aesthete Hĕrlĕ Chutay        8   7  0  1  30- 9  21  
3.BTV Patăryel                 9   6  1  2  36-14  19  
4.Fakel Krasnoarmeyski         8   4  1  3  14-10  13  
5.Rubin Etĕrne                 9   3  2  4  21-15  11  [+]
6.Spartak Hĕrlĕ Chutay         9   2  1  6  10-29   7  [+]
7.FC Vărmar                    8   1  3  4  11-20   6  
8.Aesthete Şĕrpü               9   1  2  6  11-28   5  [+]
9.FC Tărmăsh                   9   1  2  6  11-32   5  

Round 2
[Aug 20]
Aesthete Şĕrpü  - Fakel Krasnoarm
[Aug 21]
Aesthete H Chut - Şĕrpü/Churachăk
BTV Patăryel    - FC Tărmăsh     
FC Vărmar       - Rubin Etĕrne   

Round 3 [Aug 27]
Aesthete H Chut - BTV Patăryel   
FC Tărmăsh      - Fakel Krasnoarm
Aesthete Şĕrpü  - Rubin Etĕrne   
Spartak H Chut  - FC Vărmar      

Round 4
[Sep 3]
FC Tărmăsh      - Rubin Etĕrne   
Fakel Krasnoarm - Aesthete H Chut
[Sep 4]
Aesthete Şĕrpü  - Spartak H Chut 
BTV Patăryel    - Şĕrpü/Churachăk

Round 5 [Sep 10]
Şĕrpü/Churachăk - Fakel Krasnoarm
Rubin Etĕrne    - Aesthete H Chut
Spartak H Chut  - FC Tărmăsh     
FC Vărmar       - Aesthete Şĕrpü 

Round 6
[Sep 17]
Şĕrpü/Churachăk - Rubin Etĕrne   
Spartak H Chut  - Aesthete H Chut
[Sep 18]
Fakel Krasnoarm - BTV Patăryel   
FC Tărmăsh      - FC Vărmar      

Round 7 [Sep 24]
BTV Patăryel    - Rubin Etĕrne   
Spartak H Chut  - Şĕrpü/Churachăk
FC Tărmăsh      - Aesthete Şĕrpü 
FC Vărmar       - Aesthete H Chut

Round 8
[Oct 1]
Spartak H Chut  - BTV Patăryel   
Rubin Etĕrne    - Fakel Krasnoarm
[Oct 2]
Aesthete H Chut - Aesthete Şĕrpü 
Şĕrpü/Churachăk - FC Vărmar      

Round 9 [Oct 8]
Fakel Krasnoarm - Spartak H Chut 
Şĕrpü/Churachăk - Aesthete Şĕrpü 
Aesthete H Chut - FC Tărmăsh     
FC Vărmar       - BTV Patăryel   

Top scorers:

1.Vadim Bogorodskiy (BoMiK)           23
2.Yevgeniy Panov (BoMiK)              22
3.Alexei Matveyev (Rubin YadrinMilk)  16
4.Alexander Vasilyev (Şĕmĕrle SSVP)   15
5.Konstantin Karpyuk (Energy)         14
  Nikolai Mikhailov (Aesthete HCh)    14
7.Alexander Gavrushov (Elchĕk)        12
8.Stanislav Ivanov (Şĕrpü/Churachăk)  11
  Pavel Tomilin (Şĕmĕrle SSVP)        11

CUP
---

First Round

[Jun 15]
ELARA Shupashkar    2-0  Brilliant Shupashkar
[Jun 22]
FC Şĕrpü/Churachăk  2-5  RUBIN YADRINMILK Etĕrne
Volya Trenkkassi    0-3  LOCOMOTIVE Kanash
AESTHETE H. Chutay  6-0  BTV Patăryel
FOOT SS Shupashkar  3-2  FC Elchĕk
[Jun 23]
SPARTAK Hĕr.Chutay  2-1  Rubin Etĕrne

Byes: BoMiK Şĕrpü, FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP.

Quarterfinals [Jul 6]

Aesthete H. Chutay  0-4  BOMIK Şĕrpü
RUBIN YADRM Etĕrne  6-2  Football SS Shupashkar
LOCOMOTIVE Kanash   9-6  Spartak Hĕrlĕ Chutay
FC ŞĔMĔRLE SSVP     4-0  Elara Shupashkar

Semifinals [Jul 20, 27]

Rubin YadrM Etĕrne  1-4 1-5  FC ŞĔMĔRLE SSVP
Locomotive Kanash   0-9 0-12 BOMIK Şĕrpü

FINAL [Aug 13]

BoMiK Şĕrpü  -  FC Şĕmĕrle SSVP


Dagestan Republic

DAGESTAN REPUBLIC 2022
======================

SUPER CUP
---------

[May 8, Mahaçqala, E.Isinbayeva Stadium]

FC XASAVYURT  2-0  Sudostroitel-Dinamo Mahaçqala
  [A.Zaynulabidov 10 pen, M.Hanakayev 90]

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[May 21]
RYSS Mahacqala 3-4 Olymp Qarabud 
Sudostroitel-D 5-0 Tabasaran     
[May 22]
Darband-2      3-0 Daymoxk       
FC Xasavyurt   3-2 Musalavul     
Xasavyurt Dist 2-2 ORA Kaspiysk  
[May 23]
Dinamo VTB Kas 1-7 Leki          

Round 2
[May 28]
Xasavyurt Dist 5-1 Darband-2     
Musalavul      1-7 ORA Kaspiysk  
[May 29]
Olymp Qarabud  9-3 Daymoxk       
[May 30]
RYSS Mahacqala 2-1 FC Xasavyurt  
Sudostroitel-D 3-3 Leki          
[Jun 2]
Dinamo VTB Kas 7-2 Tabasaran     

Round 3
[Jun 4]
RYSS Mahacqal 13-0 Musalavul     
[Jun 5]
FC Xasavyurt   0-1 Xasavyurt Dist
Darband-2      1-2 Dinamo VTB Kas
[Jun 6]
Leki           9-1 Olymp Qarabud 
[Jun 16]
Tabasaran      1-3 ORA Kaspiysk  
[Jun 23]
Daymoxk        4-4 Sudostroitel-D

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Leki           3-0 Daymoxk       
Sudostroitel-D 0-2 ORA Kaspiysk  
[Jun 12]
Xasavyurt Dist 3-0 Olymp Qarabud 
Tabasaran      5-0 Musalavul     
[Jun 13]
Darband-2      1-3 FC Xasavyurt  
[Jun 14]
Dinamo VTB Kas 2-6 RYSS Mahacqala

Round 5
[Jun 17]
FC Xasavyurt   1-3 Leki          
[Jun 18]
ORA Kaspiysk   1-2 Olymp Qarabud 
Tabasaran      6-2 Darband-2     
[Jun 19]
Sudostroitel-D 1-3 RYSS Mahacqala
Daymoxk        1-2 Xasavyurt Dist
[Jun 21]
Musalavul      2-10 Dinamo VTB Kas

Round 6
[Jun 25]
RYSS Mahacqal 10-0 Daymoxk       
Olymp Qarabud  3-0 Tabasaran     
Sudostroitel-D 3-0 Darband-2     
ORA Kaspiysk   0-2 Leki          
[Jun 27]
Xasavyurt Dist 8-0 Musalavul     
[Jun 28]
Dinamo VTB Kas 2-6 FC Xasavyurt  

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Xasavyurt Dist 4-2 Sudostroitel-D
Daymoxk        0-2 ORA Kaspiysk  
Leki           7-1 Musalavul     
[Jul 3]
FC Xasavyurt   3-2 Tabasaran     
Darband-2      0-2 RYSS Mahacqala
Olymp Qarabud  2-5 Dinamo VTB Kas

Round 8
[Jul 6]
Daymoxk        0-7 FC Xasavyurt  
[Jul 10]
Musalavul      2-3 Darband-2     
[Jul 11]
RYSS Mahacqala 1-3 Leki          
Sudostroitel-D 3-0 Olymp Qarabud 
[Jul 12]
Tabasaran      0-1 Xasavyurt Dist
[ppd]
ORA Kaspiysk   - Dinamo VTB Kas

Round 9
[Jul 15]
Musalavul      4-3 Daymoxk       
[Jul 16]
Xasavyurt Dist 3-2 Leki          
RYSS Mahacqal 10-0 Tabasaran     
Olymp Qarabud  0-3 Darband-2     
[Aug 7]
FC Xasavyurt   1-0 ORA Kaspiysk  
[Aug 10]
Dinamo VTB Kas 1-2 Sudostroitel-D

Round 10
[Jul 22]
Tabasaran      3-0 Daymoxk       
[Jul 23]
Darband-2      0-4 Leki          
FC Xasavyurt   4-0 Olymp Qarabud 
Sudostroitel-D 4-0 Musalavul     
[Aug 11]
RYSS Mahacqala 3-2 ORA Kaspiysk  
[Aug 12]
Dinamo VTB Kas 1-6 Xasavyurt Dist

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Leki           7-2 Tabasaran     
Xasavyurt Dist 6-3 RYSS Mahacqala
Musalavul      2-3 Olymp Qarabud 
[Jul 31]
FC Xasavyurt   0-2 Sudostroitel-D
ORA Kaspiysk   1-1 Darband-2     

Round 12
[Aug 20]
Olymp Qarabud  1-3 RYSS Mahacqala
Tabasaran      0-9 Sudostroitel-D
[Aug 21]
ORA Kaspiysk   1-1 Xasavyurt Dist
Leki           3-0 Dinamo VTB Kas
Musalavul      0-2 FC Xasavyurt  

Round 13
[Aug 27]
Leki           2-1 Sudostroitel-D
[Aug 28]
Darband-2      1-0 Xasavyurt Dist
FC Xasavyurt   4-0 RYSS Mahacqala
Tabasaran      5-7 Dinamo VTB Kas
ORA Kaspiysk   2-0 Musalavul     

Round 14
[Sep 10]
ORA Kaspiysk   3-0 Tabasaran     
[Sep 11]
Olymp Qarabud  1-6 Leki          
Musalavul      0-9 RYSS Mahacqala
[Sep 21]
Xasavyurt Dist 1-0 FC Xasavyurt  
Dinamo VTB Kas 1-3 Darband-2     

Table:

 1.Leki Mähärrämkänd              13  11  1  1  58-15  34  [+]
 2.FC Xasavyurt District          13  10  2  1  41-13  32  [C]
 3.RYSS Mahaçqala                 13   9  0  4  58-24  27  [+]
 4.FC Xasavyurt                   13   8  0  5  28-16  24  
 5.Sudostroitel-Dinamo Mahaçqala  12   7  1  4  35-15  22  
 6.ORA Kaspiysk                   12   5  3  4  24-14  18  [+]
 7.Dinamo VTB Kaspiysk            12   5  0  7  39-45  15  
 8.FC Därbänd-2                   12   4  1  7  16-29  13  
 9.Olymp Qarabudağkänd            12   4  0  8  17-42  12  [+]
10.Tabasaran Xuçni                13   2  0 11  23-60   6  [+]
11.FC Musalavul                   13   0  0 13  10-76   0  [+]
=========================================================
--.Daymoxk Xasavyurt              10   0  1  9  11-47   1  Withdrew [+]

NB: FC Yanğı Qayagent, Jigit Yizbirbaş, and FC Axtsağ withdrew.
    Daymoxk Xasavyurt withdrew after Round 10, their results are eliminated from the general table.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Nasır Äbilayev (RYSS Mahaçqala)      21
2.Ramazan Mähämmädov (Xasavyurt Dist)  10
3.Bulat Abdulcälilov (Dinamo VTB)       9
  Kamil Nurähmädov (Leki)               9
5.Şamil Hacımähämmädov (Leki)           8
  Osman Minatullayev (Dinamo VTB)       8
7.Mähämmäd Abdullabäyov (Dinamo VTB)    7
  Säid Bulqayev (RYSS Mahaçqala)        7
  Şah-Ämir Cäbrayılov (Xasavyurt Dis)   7
  Igramudin Mirzämähämmädov (Leki)      7

Round 15 [Sep 1-2]
Olymp Qarabud  - Xasavyurt Dist
Musalavul      - Tabasaran     
RYSS Mahacqala - Dinamo VTB Kas
Daymoxk        - Leki          
FC Xasavyurt   - Darband-2     
Sudostroitel-D - ORA Kaspiysk  

Round 16 [Oct 15-16]
Xasavyurt Dist - Daymoxk       
Darband-2      - Tabasaran     
Dinamo VTB Kas - Musalavul     
Leki           - FC Xasavyurt  
RYSS Mahacqala - Sudostroitel-D
Olymp Qarabud  - ORA Kaspiysk  

Round 17 [Oct 29-30]
Musalavul      - Xasavyurt Dist
Tabasaran      - Olymp Qarabud 
FC Xasavyurt   - Dinamo VTB Kas
Leki           - ORA Kaspiysk  
Darband-2      - Sudostroitel-D
Daymoxk        - RYSS Mahacqala

Round 18 [Nov 5-6]
Sudostroitel-D - Xasavyurt Dist
ORA Kaspiysk   - Daymoxk       
Tabasaran      - FC Xasavyurt  
RYSS Mahacqala - Darband-2     
Musalavul      - Leki          
Dinamo VTB Kas - Olymp Qarabud 

Round 19 [Nov 12-13]
Xasavyurt Dist - Tabasaran     
RYSS Mahacqala - Leki          
Darband-2      - Musalavul     
FC Xasavyurt   - Daymoxk       
Dinamo VTB Kas - ORA Kaspiysk  
Olymp Qarabud  - Sudostroitel-D

Round 20 [Nov 19-20]
Leki           - Xasavyurt Dist
Sudostroitel-D - Dinamo VTB Kas
Daymoxk        - Musalavul     
Darband-2      - Olymp Qarabud 
Tabasaran      - RYSS Mahacqala
ORA Kaspiysk   - FC Xasavyurt  

Round 21 [Nov 26-27]
Xasavyurt Dist - Dinamo VTB Kas
Leki           - Darband-2     
Olymp Qarabud  - FC Xasavyurt  
RYSS Mahacqala - ORA Kaspiysk  
Daymoxk        - Tabasaran     
Musalavul      - Sudostroitel-D

Round 22 [Dec 3-4]
RYSS Mahacqala - Xasavyurt Dist
Leki           - Tabasaran     
Daymoxk        - Dinamo VTB Kas
Sudostroitel-D - FC Xasavyurt  
Olymp Qarabud  - Musalavul      
Darband-2      - ORA Kaspiysk  

CUP
---

Preliminary Round

[Sep 3, 17]
RYSS Mahaçqala           16-0 7-3  Daymoxk Xasavyurt  [agg 23-3]
LEKI Mähärrämkänd        13-0 9-0  FC Musalavul       [agg 22-0]
[Sep 4, 18]
Tabasaran Xuçni           2-3 1-4  FC DÄRBÄND-2       [agg 3-7]
Olymp Qarabudağkänd       2-7 1-5  ORA Kaspiysk       [agg 3-12]

Quarterfinals

FC Xasavyurt              -  FC Därbänd-2
FC Xasavyurt District     -  ORA Kaspiysk
Dinamo VTB Kaspiysk       -  RYSS Mahaçqala
Sudostroitel-D Mahaçqala  -  Leki Mähärrämkänd


Ingushetia (Republic)

INGUSHETIA REPUBLIC 2022
========================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

NB: Last year champions Näsare Plant, as well as Sparta Yokkha Ačalkhe, Angušt Maghalbik, 
    Xamxi Šolža-Phe, Močqo Močqiy-Yurt, and Esa Ghažara-Yurt withdrew.

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1
[May 12]
Bars        2-3 Ekazaqongiy
Magas Toy-Y 3-1 Aliy-Yurt  
[May 15]
Mongoose    5-0 Alte-Yurt  
[May 16]
Real        1-1 FC Karca   

Round 2
[May 19]
Aliy-Yurt   0-6 Real       
[May 22]
Mongoose    6-1 Bars       
[May 23]
Alte-Yurt   3-4 FC Karca   
Ekazaqongiy 0-2 Magas Toy-Y

Round 3
[May 26]
Bars        7-5 Alte-Yurt  
[May 28]
Aliy-Yurt   3-3 FC Karca   
[May 29]
Magas Toy-Y 1-4 Mongoose   
Ekazaqongiy 0-2 Real       

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Mongoose    0-3 Real       
Bars        5-4 Magas Toy-Y
[Jun 12]
Alte-Yurt   2-4 Aliy-Yurt  
[Jun 13]
Ekazaqongiy 1-1 FC Karca   

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Magas Toy-Y 5-2 Alte-Yurt  
Aliy-Yurt   3-4 Ekazaqongiy
[Jun 19]
FC Karca    1-5 Mongoose   
[Jun 20]
Real        2-0 Bars       

Round 6
[Jun 24]
Magas Toy-Y 1-1 Real       
[Jun 25]
Bars        1-3 FC Karca   
[Jun 26]
Alte-Yurt   3-2 Ekazaqongiy
[Jun 27]
Mongoose    6-1 Aliy-Yurt  

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Real        5-0 Alte-Yurt  
[Jul 3]
FC Karca    6-2 Magas Toy-Y
[Jul 4]
Ekazaqongiy 1-5 Mongoose   
[Jul 16]
Aliy-Yurt   1-1 Bars       

Round 8
[Jul 21]
Alte-Yurt   3-4 Mongoose   
[Jul 24]
FC Karca    2-7 Real       
[Jul 25]
Ekazaqongiy 3-1 Bars       
Aliy-Yurt   4-1 Magas Toy-Y

Round 9
[Jul 29]
Real        7-3 Aliy-Yurt  
[Jul 30]
Magas Toy-Y 0-2 Ekazaqongiy
[Jul 31]
FC Karca    3-1 Alte-Yurt  
[Aug 1]
Bars        1-3 Mongoose   

Round 10
[Aug 4]
Alte-Yurt   2-1 Bars       
[Aug 6]
Mongoose    6-5 Magas Toy-Y
Real        2-0 Ekazaqongiy
[Aug 7]
FC Karca    5-0 Aliy-Yurt  

Round 11
[Aug 13]
Magas Toy-Y 8-1 Bars       
[Aug 14]
Aliy-Yurt   3-1 Alte-Yurt  
FC Karca    5-4 Ekazaqongiy
[Aug 15]
Real        2-4 Mongoose   

Round 12
[Aug 19]
Alte-Yurt   2-3 Magas Toy-Y
[Aug 20]
Bars        2-11 Real       
[Aug 21]
Ekazaqongiy 6-4 Aliy-Yurt  
[Aug 22]
Mongoose    3-1 FC Karca   

Round 13
[Aug 26]
Real       10-1 Magas Toy-Y
[Aug 28]
FC Karca    3-0 Bars       
[Aug 29]
Ekazaqongiy 3-0 Alte-Yurt  
[ppd]
Aliy-Yurt   - Mongoose   

Round 14
[Sep 1]
Magas Toy-Y 0-3 FC Karca   
[Sep 3]
Alte-Yurt   1-3 Real       
[Sep 4]
Mongoose    6-3 Ekazaqongiy
[Sep 5]
Bars        2-4 Aliy-Yurt  

Table:

1.Mongoose Phileqongiy-Yurt  13  12  0  1  57-20  36  [+]
2.Real Šolža-Phe             14  11  2  1  59-15  35  [+]
3.FC Karca                   14   8  3  3  35-31  27  
4.FC Ekažaqongiy-Yurt        14   6  1  7  29-36  19  
----------------------------------------------------
5.Magas Toy-Yurt             14   5  1  8  36-44  16  
6.FC Äliy-Yurt               13   4  2  7  31-47  14  
7.Bars Buro-Kale             14   2  1 11  25-55   7  [+]
8.Älte-Yurt Näsare           14   2  0 12  25-49   6  

Group B

Round 1
[May 14]
Doslaqiy  7-0 Aramxiy  
Bart      9-1 Spartak-J
[May 15]
Neftyanik 12-2 Arzi     
Ildarxa-G 0-2 Arsenal  

Round 2
[May 19]
Arzi      2-2 Ildarxa-G
[May 21]
Spartak-J 0-4 Neftyanik
Aramxiy   1-7 Bart     
[May 22]
Solza     1-2 Doslaqiy 

Round 3
[May 28]
Neftyanik 7-0 Aramxiy  
Arsenal   2-2 Arzi     
[May 29]
Bart      2-3 Solza    
[May 30]
Ildarxa-G 7-1 Spartak-J

Round 4
[Jun 9]
Spartak-J 2-3 Arsenal  
[Jun 12]
Solza     2-5 Neftyanik
[Jun 13]
Aramxiy   2-3 Ildarxa-G
[Jun 14]
Doslaqiy  2-1 Bart     

Round 5
[Jun 17]
Arsenal   2-2 Aramxiy  
[Jun 19]
Ildarxa-G 2-2 Solza    
Arzi      4-2 Spartak-J
[Jul 6]
Neftyanik 2-3 Doslaqiy 

Round 6
[Jun 25]
Bart      2-3 Neftyanik
Aramxiy   0-1 Arzi     
[Jun 26]
Doslaqiy  0-1 Ildarxa-G
[Jun 27]
Solza     2-3 Arsenal  

Round 7
[Jun 30]
Spartak-J 4-2 Aramxiy  
[Jul 3]
Arsenal   0-1 Doslaqiy 
[Jul 4]
Ildarxa-G -/- Bart      [Technical defeat both teams]
[Jul 5]
Arzi      0-3 Solza    

Round 8
[Jul 10]
Solza     2-1 Spartak-J
Bart      6-2 Arsenal  
[Jul 11]
Neftyanik 6-2 Ildarxa-G
Doslaqiy  7-4 Arzi     

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Arzi      1-4 Bart     
[Jul 17]
Arsenal   0-9 Neftyanik
Aramxiy   0-7 Solza    
[Jul 18]
Spartak-J 3-4 Doslaqiy 

Round 10
[Jul 22]
Aramxiy   1-3 Doslaqiy 
[Jul 23]
Spartak-J 0-6 Bart     
Arsenal   0-2 Ildarxa-G
[Jul 24]
Arzi      3-6 Neftyanik

Round 11
[Jul 28]
Ildarxa-G 5-2 Arzi     
[Jul 31]
Neftyanik 3-0 Spartak-J
Doslaqiy  0-1 Solza    
[Aug 1]
Bart      8-2 Aramxiy  

Round 12
[Aug 5]
Spartak-J 0-3 Ildarxa-G
[Aug 7]
Arzi      2-1 Arsenal  
Solza     4-2 Bart     
[Aug 8]
Aramxiy   4-5 Neftyanik

Round 13
[Aug 11]
Neftyanik 1-0 Solza    
[Aug 12]
Arsenal   9-3 Spartak-J
[Aug 13]
Ildarxa-G 1-4 Aramxiy  
[Aug 14]
Bart      7-0 Doslaqiy 

Round 14
[Aug 18]
Aramxiy   0-2 Arsenal  
[Aug 20]
Doslaqiy  1-0 Neftyanik
[Aug 21]
Solza     4-4 Ildarxa-G
[Aug 22]
Spartak-J 5-3 Arzi     

Round 15
[Aug 27]
Neftyanik 3-3 Bart     
[Aug 28]
Ildarxa-G 1-3 Doslaqiy 
Arzi      3-6 Aramxiy  
[Aug 29]
Arsenal   2-3 Solza    

Round 16
[Sep 2]
Aramxiy   4-2 Spartak-J
[Sep 3]
Doslaqiy  0-3 Arsenal  
[Sep 4]
Solza     3-0 Arzi     
[Sep 5]
Bart      9-3 Ildarxa-G

Table:

1.Neftyanik Maghalbik        14  11  1  2  63-22  34  
2.Došlaqiy-Yurt Näsare       14  10  0  4  33-22  30  [+]
3.Šolža Ebarg-Yurt           14   8  2  4  31-24  26  
4.Arsenal Toy-Yurt           14   6  2  6  28-34  20  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
5.Bart Kerda Redant          14   8  1  5  66-28  19  [-6 pts]
6.FC Ildarxa-Ghala           15   6  3  6  33-40  15  [-6 pts] [+]
7.Ärzi Ekažaqongiy-Yurt      14   3  2  9  29-52  11  [+]
8.Aramxiy Ebarg-Yurt         15   3  1 11  28-62  10  [+]
9.Spartak-Junior Magas       14   2  0 12  24-57   6  

Round 17
Spartak-J - Solza    
Arsenal   - Bart     
Ildarxa-G - Neftyanik
Arzi      - Doslaqiy 

Round 18
Bart      - Arzi     
Neftyanik - Arsenal  
Solza     - Aramxiy  
Doslaqiy  - Spartak-J

Top scorers:

1.Magomed Yanursayev (Real)           23
2.Amirkhan Kartoyev (Neftyanik)       18
3.Basir Murzabekov (Ildarxa-Ghala)    17
  Akhmed Padiyev (Mongoose)           17
5.Vakha Keligov (Karca)               12
6.Akhmed Sultigov (Ekažaqongiy/Ärzi)  11
7.Akhmed Dudarov (Magas)              10
  Adam Dzaurov (Äliy-Yurt)            10

CUP
---

First Round

[Aug 9]
Spartak-Junior Magas  2-10 MONGOOSE Phileqongiy-Yurt
[Aug 10]
FC ILDARXA-GHALA      6-1  Ärzi Ekažaqongiy-Yurt
Bart Kerda Redant     2-3  FC EKAŽAQONGIY-YURT
[Aug 16]
FC ÄLIY-YURT          +/-  FC Karca
Älte-Yurt Näsare      2-6  ARSENAL Toy-Yurt
Neftyanik Maghalbik   -/+  ŠOLŽA Ebarg-Yurt
DOŠLAQIY-YURT Näsare  3-1  Aramxiy Ebarg-Yurt
[Aug 17]
REAL Šolža-Phe        +/-  Bars Buro-Kale

Quarterfinals

[Aug 23]
FC ÄLIY-YURT          4-1  FC Ildarxa-Ghala
Došlaqiy-Yurt Näsare  0-0  REAL Šolža-Phe             [pen 1-3]
[Aug 24]
Šolža Ebarg-Yurt      2-4  MONGOOSE Phileqongiy-Yurt
Arsenal Toy-Yurt      0-2  FC EKAŽAQONGIY-YURT


Irkutsk Region

IRKUTSK REGION 2022
===================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[Jun 4]
Servico   3-0 Baykal-2 
[Jun 5]
Grand Bay 6-1 Smena    
Shakhtyor 6-0 Khimik   

Round 2 [Jun 11]
Servico   2-4 Grand Bay
Shakhtyor 4-1 Baykal-2 
Smena     2-5 Scythian 

Round 3
[Jun 18]
Khimik    3-2 Baykal-2 
Scythian  1-0 Servico  
[Jul 31]
Smena     1-4 Shakhtyor

Round 4
[Jun 24]
Smena     3-7 Baykal-2 
[Jun 26]
Scythian  0-3 Khimik   
Shakhtyor 2-1 Grand Bay

Round 5
[May 28]
Scythian  0-5 Baykal-2 
[Jul 24]
Servico   6-2 Smena    
Grand Bay 8-0 Khimik   

Round 6
[Jul 23]
Shakhtyor 6-2 Scythian 
[Jul 30]
Baykal-2  2-1 Grand Bay
[Aug 3]
Khimik    0-4 Servico  

Round 7
[Aug 6]
Grand Bay 2-2 Scythian 
Khimik    4-2 Smena    
[tba]
Servico   - Shakhtyor

Round 8
[Aug 10]
Baykal-2  2-3 Servico  
[Sep 4]
Khimik    3-6 Shakhtyor
[tba]
Smena     - Grand Bay

Round 9
[Aug 27]
Khimik    3-1 Scythian 
[Sep 11]
Grand Bay - Shakhtyor
[tba]
Baykal-2  - Smena    

Round 10
[Sep 1]
Smena     0-6 Servico  
[Sep 4]
Baykal-2  2-2 Scythian 
[tba]
Khimik    - Grand Bay

Round 11
[Sep 3]
Grand Bay 4-4 Servico  
[tba]
Baykal-2  - Shakhtyor
Scythian  - Smena    

Table:

1.Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo     6   6  0  0  28- 8  18  
2.Servico Irkutsk           8   5  1  2  28-13  16  
3.Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoe   8   4  0  4  16-29  12  
4.Grand Baykal Angarsk      7   3  2  2  26-13  11  
5.Baykal-2 Irkutsk          8   3  1  4  21-19  10  
6.Scythian Sayansk          8   2  2  4  13-23   8  
7.Smena Angarsk             7   0  0  7  11-38   0  

Top scorers:

1.Alexei Yevdokimov (Shakhtyor)    18
2.Timofei Trofimov (Grand Baykal)   8
3.Oleg Yefimenko (Servico)          7
4.Pavel Dolgopolov (Servico)        6
5.Maxim Krivolutskiy (Baykal-2)     4
  Zakhar Mitkeyev (Grand Baykal)    4
  Nikolai Ulatayev (Servico)        4

Round 12
[Sep 11]
Smena     - Khimik   
[tba]
Scythian  - Grand Bay
Shakhtyor - Servico  

Round 13 [tba]
Baykal-2  - Khimik   
Servico   - Scythian 
Shakhtyor - Smena    

Round 14 [tba]
Scythian  - Shakhtyor
Grand Bay - Baykal-2 
Servico   - Khimik   

CUP
---

Quarterfinals

Smena Angarsk          1-4 3-9  KHIMIK Usolye-Sibirskoe
Shakhtyor Cheremkhovo  3-2 0-6  SCYTHIAN Sayansk
Baykal-2 Irkutsk       0-4 2-3  SERVICO Irkutsk
GRAND BAYKAL Angarsk   6-1 9-2  Energy Svirsk

Semifinals

SCYTHIAN Sayansk       3-2 5-1  Grand Baykal Angarsk
SERVICO Irkutsk        3-1 5-0  Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoe

FINAL [Sep 11, Sayansk]

Scythian Sayansk  -  Servico Irkutsk

IRKUTSK CITY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
------------------------------

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1
[May 26]
Monretrans   4-2 DSC Lester  
Uncle Fugo  17-0 Zenit       
[May 31]
Joker Tattoo 4-1 Baykal U-17 

Round 2
[Jun 1]
Zenit        0-8 Joker Tattoo
DSC Lester   1-2 Uncle Fugo  
[Jun 5]
Sports Dev C 2-5 Monretrans  

Round 3
[Jun 3]
Baykal U-17  0-3 Zenit       
[Jun 6]
Joker Tattoo 6-2 DSC Lester  
[Jun 8]
Uncle Fugo   5-0 Sports Dev C

Round 4
[Jun 10]
Monretrans   4-2 Uncle Fugo  
[Jun 12]
Sports Dev C 2-7 Joker Tattoo
DSC Lester   1-0 Baykal U-17 

Round 5
[Jun 15]
Zenit        2-6 DSC Lester  
Baykal U-17  0-3 Sports Dev C
[Jun 16]
Joker Tattoo 0-1 Monretrans  

Round 6
[Jun 17]
Sports Dev C 2-4 Zenit       
[Jun 22]
Monretrans   7-2 Baykal U-17 
Uncle Fugo   2-4 Joker Tattoo

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Zenit        0-3 Monretrans  
Baykal U-17  2-2 Uncle Fugo  
DSC Lester   5-0 Sports Dev C

Final Table:

1.Monretrans                  6   6  0  0  24- 8  18  
2.Joker Tattoo                6   5  0  1  29- 8  15  
3.Uncle Fugo                  6   3  1  2  30-11  10  
----------------------------------------------------
4.DSC Lester Shelekhov        6   3  0  3  17-14   9  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
5.Zenit                       6   2  0  4   9-36   6  
6.Sports Development Center   6   1  0  5  11-28   3  
7.Baykal U-17                 6   0  1  5   7-22   1  

NB: DSC = Design & Survey Center

Group B

Round 1
[May 27]
Victoria      18-0 Barguzin      
[May 28]
FC Irkutsk-2   3-1 Baykal U-16   
[May 29]
Performance    6-0 Progress-Joker

Round 2
[May 30]
Legend         0-0 Victoria      
[Jun 2]
Baykal U-16    0-2 Performance   
Barguzin       2-4 FC Irkutsk-2  

Round 3 [Jun 4]
FC Irkutsk-2   2-7 Legend        
Performance    3-0 Barguzin      
Progress-Joker 1-6 Baykal U-16   

Round 4
[Jun 7]
Barguzin       0-9 Progress-Joker
[Jun 10]
Victoria       2-0 FC Irkutsk-2  
[Jun 11]
Legend         3-0 Performance   

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Baykal U-16   15-1 Barguzin      
[Jun 17]
Progress-Joker 0-2 Legend        
[Jun 19]
Performance    2-1 Victoria      

Round 6
[Jun 20]
Legend         7-1 Baykal U-16   
[Jun 22]
FC Irkutsk-2   1-5 Performance   
[Jun 23]
Victoria       2-0 Progress-Joker

Round 7
[Jun 26]
Barguzin       0-17 Legend        
[Jun 28]
Baykal U-16    3-0 Victoria      
Progress-Joker 0-4 FC Irkutsk-2  

Final Table:

1.Legend                      6   5  1  0  36- 3  16  
2.Performance                 6   5  0  1  18- 5  15  
3.Victoria                    6   3  1  2  23- 5  10  
----------------------------------------------------
4.FC Irkutsk-2                6   3  0  3  14-17   9  [3-1]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
5.Baykal U-16                 6   3  0  3  26-14   9  [1-3]
6.Progress-Joker              6   1  0  5  10-20   3  
7.Barguzin                    6   0  0  6   3-66   0  

Playoff for the spot in League 1 [Jul 3]

DSC Lester Shelekhov  1-1  FC Irkutsk-2  [pen 3-4]

FINAL STAGE

League 1

Round 1
[Jun 29]
Joker Tattoo 1-1 Performance 
[Jun 30]
Monretrans   5-3 Victoria    
[Jul 1]
Uncle Fugo   5-3 Legend      

Round 2
[Jul 6]
FC Irkutsk-2 0-2 Monretrans  
Victoria     4-2 Joker Tattoo
[Jul 8]
Performance  0-2 Uncle Fugo  

Round 3
[Jul 11]
Joker Tattoo 2-2 FC Irkutsk-2
[Jul 12]
Uncle Fugo   4-2 Victoria    
[Jul 16]
Legend       2-1 Performance 

Round 4
[Aug 1]
FC Irkutsk-2 3-0 Uncle Fugo  
[Aug 2]
Monretrans   0-3 Joker Tattoo
[Aug 3]
Victoria     2-5 Legend      

Round 5
[Aug 11]
Uncle Fugo   0-4 Monretrans  
[Aug 14]
Legend       6-4 FC Irkutsk-2
Performance  0-1 Victoria    

Round 6
[Aug 16]
FC Irkutsk-2 1-1 Performance 
[Aug 17]
Joker Tattoo 4-4 Uncle Fugo  
Monretrans   8-1 Legend      

Round 7
[Aug 24]
Victoria     0-3 FC Irkutsk-2
[Aug 28]
Performance  2-2 Monretrans  
Legend       1-3 Joker Tattoo

Round 8
[Aug 31]
Performance  1-5 Joker Tattoo
[Sep 4]
Legend       2-3 Uncle Fugo  
[tba]
Victoria     - Monretrans  

Round 9
[Sep 7]
Uncle Fugo   2-1 Performance 
[Sep 10]
Joker Tattoo - Victoria    
[tba]
Monretrans   - FC Irkutsk-2

Table:

1.Uncle Fugo             8   5  1  2  20-19  16  
2.Monretrans             6   4  1  1  21- 9  13  
3.Joker Tattoo           7   3  3  1  20-13  12  
4.Legend                 7   3  0  4  20-26   9  
5.FC Irkutsk-2           6   2  2  2  13-11   8  
6.Victoria               6   2  0  4  12-19   6  
7.Performance            8   0  3  5   7-16   3  

Top scorers:

1.Semyon Kartashov (Monretrans)   15
2.Maxim Istomin (Joker Tattoo)    14
3.Nikolai Yesev (Legend)          13
4.Igor Pazhentsev (Uncle Fugo)    12
5.Nikolai Astrakhantsev (Legend)   8
  Artyom Pletyukhov (Legend)       8
7.Iosif Dedysh (Performance)       7
8.Artyom Chubanov (Victoria)       6
  Yuriy Popolzin (Legend)          6
  Maxim Shelekhov (Uncle Fugo)     6

Round 10 [Sep 12-18]
Victoria     - Uncle Fugo  
FC Irkutsk-2 - Joker Tattoo
Performance  - Legend      

Round 11 [Sep 19-25]
Uncle Fugo   - FC Irkutsk-2
Joker Tattoo - Monretrans  
Legend       - Victoria    

Round 12 [Sep 26 - Oct 2]
Monretrans   - Uncle Fugo  
FC Irkutsk-2 - Legend      
Victoria     - Performance 

Round 13 [Oct 3-9]
Uncle Fugo   - Joker Tattoo
Legend       - Monretrans  
Performance  - FC Irkutsk-2

Round 14 [Oct 10-16]
Monretrans   - Performance 
Joker Tattoo - Legend      
FC Irkutsk-2 - Victoria    

League 2

Round 1
[Jun 29]
Sports Dev Cen 4-3 Barguzin      
[Jul 30]
Baykal U-17    1-2 Baykal U-16   
[Aug 10]
Zenit          0-7 Progress-Joker [canceled]

Round 2
[Jul 5]
Barguzin       3-0 Zenit          [canceled]
[Jul 9]
Progress-Joker 1-7 Baykal U-17   
[Jul 10]
DSC Lester     8-0 Sports Dev Cen

Round 3
[Jul 16]
Baykal U-16    0-2 Progress-Joker
[Jul 22]
Baykal U-17   15-0 Barguzin      
[Jul 29]
Zenit          0-15 DSC Lester    [canceled]

Round 4
[Aug 3]
Sports Dev Cen 4-2 Zenit          [canceled]
[Aug 6]
DSC Lester     4-1 Baykal U-17   
[Aug 24]
Barguzin       0-8 Baykal U-16   

Round 5
[Aug 12]
Progress-Joker 13-1 Barguzin      
[Aug 13]
Baykal U-16    4-3 DSC Lester    
[Aug 14]
Baykal U-17   15-1 Sports Dev Cen

Round 6
[Aug 19]
Sports Dev Cen 2-7 Baykal U-16   
[Aug 21]
DSC Lester     5-0 Progress-Joker

Round 7 [Aug 27]
Barguzin       0-15 DSC Lester    
Progress-Joker 2-5 Sports Dev Cen

Round 8
[Aug 28]
Baykal U-16    0-3 Baykal U-17   
[Sep 3]
Progress-Joker 1-2 DSC Lester    
[Sep 4]
Barguzin       4-3 Sports Dev Cen

Round 9 [Sep 9]
DSC Lester     - Baykal U-16   
Sports Dev Cen - Baykal U-17   
Barguzin       - Progress-Joker

Round 10
[Aug 3]
Progress-Joker 0-3 Baykal U-16   
[Sep 11]
Sports Dev Cen - DSC Lester    
Barguzin       - Baykal U-17   

Table:

1.Baykal U-16                 7   5  0  2  24-11  15  [4-3]
2.DSC Lester Shelekhov        6   5  0  1  37- 6  15  [3-4]
3.Baykal U-17                 6   4  0  2  42- 8  12  
4.Sports Development Center   6   2  0  4  15-39   6  [5-2]
5.Progress-Joker              7   2  0  5  19-23   6  [2-5]
6.Barguzin                    6   1  0  5   8-58   3  
====================================================
-.Zenit                       4   0  0  4   2-29   0  Excluded

Top scorers:

1.Alexander Blehm (DSC Lester)         21
2.Äzïzbay Artıqbayev (Baykal U-16)     12
3.Lev Yelayev (Baykal U-16)            11
4.Kirill Stvolovoi (Baykal U-17)        9
5.Ramazan Abdijalil (Progress-Joker)    8
  Nikita Ankilov (Progress-Joker)       8
  Andrei Ivanov (Baykal U-17)           8
8.Dmitriy Matviyenko (Progress-Joker)   7
  Danil Noskov (DSC Lester)             7
  Roman Ryabokon (Sports Development)   7

Round 11 [Sep 19-25]
Baykal U-16    - Barguzin      
Baykal U-17    - DSC Lester    
Sports Dev Cen - Progress-Joker

Round 12 [Sep 26 - Oct 2]
Baykal U-16    - Sports Dev Cen
DSC Lester     - Barguzin      
Baykal U-17    - Progress-Joker

IRKUTSK CITY OPEN CUP
---------------------

GROUP STAGE

Group 1

Round 1
[Apr 23]
Irkutsk SAU 2-1 Baykal U-16
[Apr 24]
Baykal U-17 2-0 Performance

Round 2
[Apr 28]
Baykal U-16 0-13 FC Irkutsk 
[May 15]
Performance 4-3 Irkutsk SAU

Round 3 [May 1]
FC Irkutsk 11-0 Performance
Irkutsk SAU 1-6 Baykal U-17

Round 4
[May 3]
Baykal U-17 0-12 FC Irkutsk 
[May 7]
Performance 6-3 Baykal U-16

Round 5 [May 12]
FC Irkutsk  3-0 Irkutsk SAU
Baykal U-16 3-3 Baykal U-17

Final Table:

1.FC Irkutsk                  4   4  0  0  39- 0  12  
2.Baykal U-17                 4   2  1  1  11-16   7  
----------------------------------------------------
3.Performance                 4   2  0  2  10-19   6  
4.Irkutsk SAU                 4   1  0  3   6-14   3  
5.Baykal U-16                 4   0  1  3   7-24   1  

Group 2

Round 1
[Apr 22]
Victoria   7-1 Baykal-2  
[Apr 24]
Uncle Fugo 3-1 Hurricane 

Round 2 [Apr 30]
Hurricane  2-3 Victoria  
Uncle Fugo 2-2 Baykal-2  

Round 3
[May 4]
Victoria   1-1 Uncle Fugo
[May 8]
Baykal-2   3-0 Hurricane 

Final Table:

1.Victoria                    3   2  1  0  11- 4   7  
2.Uncle Fugo                  3   1  2  0   6- 4   5  
----------------------------------------------------
3.Baykal-2                    3   1  1  1   6- 9   4  
4.Hurricane Shelekhov         3   0  0  3   3- 9   0  

Group 3

Round 1
[Apr 23]
Legend       0-3 Korea Motors
[Apr 24]
DomStroi     7-2 Olkhon Distr

Round 2
[Apr 30]
DomStroi     5-4 Korea Motors
[May 1]
Olkhon Distr -/- Legend       [Technical defeat both teams]

Round 3 [May 8]
Legend       0-3 DomStroi    
Korea Motors 3-0 Olkhon Distr

Final Table:

1.DomStroi                    3   3  0  0  15- 6   9  
2.Korea Motors / Scania       3   2  0  1  10- 5   6  
----------------------------------------------------
3.Legend                      3   0  0  3   0- 9   0  
4.FC Olkhon District          3   0  0  3   2-13   0  

Group 4

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Monretrans  11-0 FC Irkutsk-2
Joker Tattoo 2-1 Sports Dev C

Round 2
[Apr 29]
Joker Tattoo 8-2 FC Irkutsk-2
[Apr 30]
Sports Dev C 0-11 Monretrans  

Round 3
[May 3]
FC Irkutsk-2 3-0 Sports Dev C
[May 6]
Monretrans   4-1 Joker Tattoo

Final Table:

1.Monretrans                  3   3  0  0  26- 1   9  
2.Joker Tattoo                3   2  0  1  11- 7   6  
----------------------------------------------------
3.Sports Development Center   3   0  0  3   1-16   0  
4.FC Irkutsk-2                3   1  0  2   5-19   3  

PLAYOFF STAGE

Quarterfinals

[May 15]
BAYKAL U-17   1-0  Monretrans
[May 22]
JOKER TATTOO  1-0  Victoria
Uncle Fugo    2-3  DOMSTROI
Korea Motors  -/+  FC IRKUTSK

Semifinals [May 28]

Joker Tattoo  1-2  FC IRKUTSK
DOMSTROI      3-2  Baykal U-17

FINAL [Jun 13]

FC IRKUTSK  3-0  DomStroi
  [D.Tolmachov 37, 66, E.Bogdanov 88]


Ivanovo Region

IVANOVO REGION 2022
===================

SUPREME LEAGUE
--------------

Round 1 [May 28]
Spartak Shuya  1-6 Kraytex Ivanov
Volzhanin Kine 2-0 Zvezda Teikovo
Textilshchik-2 1-3 FC Kokhma     
Egger Shuya    1-1 Cooperator Vic

Round 2
[Jun 4]
Kraytex Ivanov 5-1 Volzhanin Kine
Cooperator Vic 1-1 Spartak Shuya 
Egger Shuya    2-3 Rodnik Rodniki
[Jun 5]
Zvezda Teikovo 3-3 FC Kokhma     

Round 3
[Jun 11]
Volzhanin Kine 0-3 Cooperator Vic
[Jun 12]
Spartak Shuya  0-4 Rodnik Rodniki
FC Kokhma      1-5 Kraytex Ivanov
Textilshchik-2 0-0 Zvezda Teikovo

Round 4 [Jun 18]
Kraytex Ivanov 5-0 Textilshchik-2
Volzhanin Kine 1-4 Rodnik Rodniki
Egger Shuya    3-2 Spartak Shuya 
Cooperator Vic 0-1 FC Kokhma     

Round 5
[Jul 2]
Textilshchik-2 3-1 Cooperator Vic
Volzhanin Kine 3-3 Egger Shuya   
[Jul 3]
FC Kokhma      4-2 Rodnik Rodniki
Zvezda Teikovo 2-2 Kraytex Ivanov

Round 6
[Jul 8]
Textilshchik-2 0-4 Rodnik Rodniki
[Jul 9]
Egger Shuya    2-3 FC Kokhma     
Spartak Shuya  2-2 Volzhanin Kine
[ppd]
Cooperator Vic - Zvezda Teikovo

Round 7
[Jul 16]
Kraytex Ivanov 3-1 Cooperator Vic
Textilshchik-2 3-2 Egger Shuya   
[Jul 17]
Zvezda Teikovo 1-1 Rodnik Rodniki
FC Kokhma      4-1 Spartak Shuya 

Round 8
[Jul 23]
Spartak Shuya  1-6 Textilshchik-2
Kraytex Ivanov 0-1 Rodnik Rodniki
Volzhanin Kine 0-5 FC Kokhma     
[ppd]
Egger Shuya    - Zvezda Teikovo

Round 9
[Jul 30]
Textilshchik-2 7-1 Volzhanin Kine
Kraytex Ivanov 3-2 Egger Shuya   
[Jul 31]
Zvezda Teikovo 0-0 Spartak Shuya 
[ppd]
Cooperator Vic - Rodnik Rodniki

Table:

1.Kraytex Ivanovo          8   6  1  1  29- 9  19  [C]
2.FC Kokhma                8   6  1  1  24-14  19  [+]
3.Rodnik Rodniki           7   5  1  1  19- 8  16  
4.Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo   8   4  1  3  20-17  13  
5.Cooperator Vichuga       6   1  2  3   7- 9   5  
6.Egger Shuya              7   1  2  4  15-18   5  
7.Volzhanin Kineshma       8   1  2  5  10-29   5  
8.Zvezda Teikovo           6   0  5  1   6- 8   5  [+]
-------------------------------------------------
9.Spartak Shuya            8   0  3  5   8-26   3  

NB: Voskhod Furmanov withdrew.

Round 10
Cooperator Vic - Egger Shuya   
Kraytex Ivanov - Spartak Shuya 
Zvezda Teikovo - Volzhanin Kine
FC Kokhma      - Textilshchik-2

Round 11
Volzhanin Kine - Kraytex Ivanov
Spartak Shuya  - Cooperator Vic
Rodnik Rodniki - Egger Shuya   
FC Kokhma      - Zvezda Teikovo

Round 12
Zvezda Teikovo - Textilshchik-2
Rodnik Rodniki - Spartak Shuya 
Cooperator Vic - Volzhanin Kine
Kraytex Ivanov - FC Kokhma     

Round 13
Textilshchik-2 - Kraytex Ivanov
Rodnik Rodniki - Volzhanin Kine
Spartak Shuya  - Egger Shuya   
FC Kokhma      - Cooperator Vic

Round 14
Cooperator Vic - Textilshchik-2
Egger Shuya    - Volzhanin Kine
Kraytex Ivanov - Zvezda Teikovo
Rodnik Rodniki - FC Kokhma     

Round 15
Rodnik Rodniki - Textilshchik-2
Zvezda Teikovo - Cooperator Vic
Volzhanin Kine - Spartak Shuya 
FC Kokhma      - Egger Shuya   

Round 16
Egger Shuya    - Textilshchik-2
Rodnik Rodniki - Zvezda Teikovo
Cooperator Vic - Kraytex Ivanov
Spartak Shuya  - FC Kokhma     

Round 17
Textilshchik-2 - Spartak Shuya 
Kraytex Ivanov - Rodnik Rodniki
Zvezda Teikovo - Egger Shuya   
FC Kokhma      - Volzhanin Kine

Round 18
Volzhanin Kine - Textilshchik-2
Spartak Shuya  - Zvezda Teikovo
Egger Shuya    - Kraytex Ivanov
Rodnik Rodniki – Cooperator Vic

FIRST LEAGUE
------------

Round 1
[May 28]
Energy Koms 0-2 KolTex Kolo
[May 29]
Phoenix Iva 8-2 Rodnik-2 Ro
BGV S.Vichu 4-1 Egger-2 Shu
Iskra Privo 1-1 LesPromTorg
Voskhod Fur 0-2 FC Teikovo 

Round 2
[Jun 4]
LesPromTorg 3-2 Voskhod Fur
Phoenix Iva 3-0 BGV S.Vichu
[Jun 5]
FC Teikovo  1-3 Energy Koms
Egger-2 Shu 5-3 Iskra Privo
Olymp Novot 3-1 Rodnik-2 Ro

Round 3 [Jun 12]
BGV S.Vichu 3-0 Olymp Novot
Voskhod Fur 2-4 Egger-2 Shu
Energy Koms 7-0 LesPromTorg
KolTex Kolo 5-2 FC Teikovo 
Iskra Privo 0-2 Phoenix Iva

Round 4
[Jun 18]
LesPromTorg 1-2 KolTex Kolo
[Jun 19]
Egger-2 Sh 11-1 Energy Koms
BGV S.Vichu 4-1 Rodnik-2 Ro
Olymp Novot 3-1 Iskra Privo
Phoenix Iva 1-1 Voskhod Fur

Round 5
[Jul 2]
Energy Koms 0-4 Phoenix Iva
[Jul 3]
Voskhod Fur 3-0 Olymp Novot
Iskra Privo 6-0 Rodnik-2 Ro
FC Teikovo  3-0 LesPromTorg
KolTex Kolo 4-2 Egger-2 Shu

Round 6
[Jul 9]
BGV S.Vichu 3-2 Iskra Privo
[Jul 10]
Egger-2 Shu 1-0 FC Teikovo 
Olymp Novot 1-3 Energy Koms
Phoenix Iva 2-2 KolTex Kolo
Voskhod Fur 1-2 Rodnik-2 Ro

Round 7 [Jul 17]
Voskhod Fur 0-2 BGV S.Vichu
Energy Koms 3-1 Rodnik-2 Ro
KolTex Kolo 7-0 Olymp Novot
FC Teikovo  0-0 Phoenix Iva
LesPromTorg 2-1 Egger-2 Shu

Round 8
[Jul 23]
Iskra Privo 1-4 Voskhod Fur
BGV S.Vichu 1-1 Energy Koms
[Jul 24]
Phoenix Iva 4-2 LesPromTorg
Olymp Novot 2-2 FC Teikovo 
Rodnik-2 Ro 2-5 KolTex Kolo

Round 9
[Jul 30]
FC Teikovo 14-3 Rodnik-2 Ro
[Jul 31]
Energy Koms 0-0 Iskra Privo
KolTex Kolo 0-1 BGV S.Vichu
LesPromTorg 0-0 Olymp Novot
[ppd]
Egger-2 Shu - Phoenix Iva

Moved Match Round 20
[Jun 2]
Phoenix Iva 3-1 Egger-2 Shu

Table:

 1.Phoenix Ivanovo        9   6  3  0  27- 8  21  
------------------------------------------------  
 2.KolTex Kolobovo        8   6  1  1  27-10  19  
 3.BGV Staraya Vichuga    8   6  1  1  18- 8  19  [+]
 4.Energy Komsomolsk      9   4  2  3  18-21  14  
 5.Egger-2 Shuya          8   4  0  4  26-19  12  
 6.FC Teikovo             8   3  2  3  24-14  11  
 7.Olymp Novotalitsy      8   2  2  4   9-20   8  
 8.LesPromTorg Vichuga    8   2  2  4   9-20   8  
 9.Voskhod Furmanov       8   2  1  5  13-15   7  [-]
10.Iskra Privolzhsk       8   1  2  5  14-18   5  [+]
------------------------------------------------
11.Rodnik-2 Rodniki       8   1  0  7  12-44   3  [+]

NB: Name changes: FC Komsomolsk to Energy; Shagovets Vichuga to LesPromTorg.
    Voskhod-2 Furmanov withdrew due to relegation of their main team from Supreme League.

Round 10
Olymp Novot - Egger-2 Shu
Rodnik-2 Ro - LesPromTorg
BGV S.Vichu - FC Teikovo 
Iskra Privo - KolTex Kolo
Voskhod Fur - Energy Koms

Round 11
KolTex Kolo - Voskhod Fur
FC Teikovo  - Iskra Privo
LesPromTorg - BGV S.Vichu
Egger-2 Shu - Rodnik-2 Ro
Phoenix Iva - Olymp Novot

Round 12
Rodnik-2 Ro - Phoenix Iva
Egger-2 Shu - BGV S.Vichu
LesPromTorg - Iskra Privo
FC Teikovo  - Voskhod Fur
KolTex Kolo - Energy Koms

Round 13
Energy Koms - FC Teikovo 
Voskhod Fur - LesPromTorg
Iskra Privo - Egger-2 Shu
BGV S.Vichu - Phoenix Iva
Rodnik-2 Ro - Olymp Novot

Round 14
Olymp Novot - BGV S.Vichu
Phoenix Iva - Iskra Privo
Egger-2 Shu - Voskhod Fur
LesPromTorg - Energy Koms
FC Teikovo  - KolTex Kolo

Round 15
KolTex Kolo - LesPromTorg
Energy Koms - Egger-2 Shu
Voskhod Fur - Phoenix Iva
Iskra Privo - Olymp Novot
Rodnik-2 Ro - BGV S.Vichu

Round 16
Rodnik-2 Ro - Iskra Privo
Olymp Novot - Voskhod Fur
Phoenix Iva - Energy Koms
Egger-2 Shu - KolTex Kolo
LesPromTorg - FC Teikovo 

Round 17
FC Teikovo  - Egger-2 Shu
KolTex Kolo - Phoenix Iva
Energy Koms - Olymp Novot
Voskhod Fur - Rodnik-2 Ro
Iskra Privo - BGV S.Vichu

Round 18
BGV S.Vichu - Voskhod Fur
Rodnik-2 Ro - Energy Koms
Olymp Novot - KolTex Kolo
Phoenix Iva - FC Teikovo 
Egger-2 Shu - LesPromTorg

Round 19
LesPromTorg - Phoenix Iva
FC Teikovo  - Olymp Novot
KolTex Kolo - Rodnik-2 Ro
Energy Koms - BGV S.Vichu
Voskhod Fur - Iskra Privo

Round 20
Iskra Privo - Energy Koms
BGV S.Vichu - KolTex Kolo
Rodnik-2 Ro - FC Teikovo 
Olymp Novot - LesPromTorg

Round 21
Egger-2 Shu - Olymp Novot
LesPromTorg - Rodnik-2 Ro
FC Teikovo  - BGV S.Vichu
KolTex Kolo - Iskra Privo
Energy Koms - Voskhod Fur

Round 22
Voskhod Fur - KolTex Kolo
Iskra Privo - FC Teikovo 
BGV S.Vichu - LesPromTorg
Rodnik-2 Ro - Egger-2 Shu
Olymp Novot - Phoenix Iva

SECOND LEAGUE
-------------

Round 1
[May 28]
FC Zavolzhsk    1-2 Osnova Lezhnevo
[May 29]
Volga Puchezh   1-1 Gavrilov Posad 
Red White Ivano 3-4 FC Yuzha       
Volga Yuryevets 1-6 Svetoch Rodniki
FC Savino       1-3 FC Palekh      

Round 2 [Jun 5]
Osnova Lezhnevo 2-0 FC Savino      
Dinamo Talitsy  0-2 Red White Ivano
Svetoch Rodniki 3-3 FC Zavolzhsk   
Gavrilov Posad  5-1 Volga Yuryevets
FC Yuzha        3-3 Volga Puchezh  

Round 3 [Jun 12]
Volga Puchezh   5-0 Dinamo Talitsy 
FC Palekh       2-0 Osnova Lezhnevo
Volga Yuryevets 1-1 FC Yuzha       
FC Savino       1-6 Svetoch Rodniki
FC Zavolzhsk    0-2 Gavrilov Posad 

Round 4 [Jun 19]
Gavrilov Posad  2-1 FC Savino      
Dinamo Talitsy  1-5 Volga Yuryevets
Red White Ivano 7-1 Volga Puchezh  
Svetoch Rodniki 4-2 FC Palekh      
FC Yuzha        5-1 FC Zavolzhsk   

Round 5
[Jul 3]
Osnova Lezhnevo 2-1 Svetoch Rodniki
Volga Yuryevets 2-2 Red White Ivano
FC Savino       2-3 FC Yuzha       
FC Palekh       0-5 Gavrilov Posad 
[ppd]
FC Zavolzhsk    - Dinamo Talitsy 

Round 6
[Jul 9]
Volga Puchezh   3-1 Volga Yuryevets
[Jul 10]
Dinamo Talitsy  2-4 FC Savino      
Gavrilov Posad  2-1 Osnova Lezhnevo
Red White Ivano 3-0 FC Zavolzhsk   
FC Yuzha        6-3 FC Palekh      

Round 7
[Jun 25]
FC Palekh       6-3 Dinamo Talitsy 
[Jul 17]
Osnova Lezhnevo 2-4 FC Yuzha       
Svetoch Rodniki 0-2 Gavrilov Posad 
FC Savino       5-2 Red White Ivano
[ppd]
FC Zavolzhsk    - Volga Puchezh  

Round 8
[Jul 24]
FC Yuzha        6-1 Svetoch Rodniki
Dinamo Talitsy  1-3 Osnova Lezhnevo
Red White Ivano 2-3 FC Palekh      
Volga Puchezh   2-0 FC Savino      
[ppd]
Volga Yuryevets - FC Zavolzhsk   

Round 9 [Jul 31]
FC Savino       3-1 Volga Yuryevets
FC Palekh       0-5 Volga Puchezh  
Osnova Lezhnevo 0-2 Red White Ivano
Svetoch Rodniki 2-0 Dinamo Talitsy 
Gavrilov Posad  1-1 FC Yuzha       

Table:

 1.FC Yuzha               9   6  3  0  33-17  21  
------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Gavrilov Posad      8   6  2  0  20- 5  20  [+]
 3.Volga Puchezh          7   4  2  1  20-12  14  
 4.Red White Ivanovo      8   4  1  3  23-15  13  [+]
 5.Svetoch Rodniki        8   4  1  3  23-17  13  [+]
 6.Osnova Lezhnevo        8   4  0  4  12-13  12  [+]
 7.FC Palekh              8   4  0  4  19-26  12  
 8.FC Savino              9   3  0  6  17-23   9  [+]
 9.Volga Yuryevets        7   1  2  4  12-21   5  
10.FC Zavolzhsk           5   0  1  4   5-15   1  
11.Dinamo Talitsy         7   0  0  7   7-27   0  

NB: Red Banner Teikovo withdrew.

Round 10
Dinamo Talitsy  - Gavrilov Posad 
Red White Ivano - Svetoch Rodniki
Volga Puchezh   - Osnova Lezhnevo
Volga Yuryevets - FC Palekh      
FC Zavolzhsk    - FC Savino      

Round 11
FC Palekh       - FC Zavolzhsk   
Osnova Lezhnevo - Volga Yuryevets
Svetoch Rodniki - Volga Puchezh  
Gavrilov Posad  - Red White Ivano
FC Yuzha        - Dinamo Talitsy 

Round 12
FC Yuzha        - Red White Ivano
Gavrilov Posad  - Volga Puchezh  
Svetoch Rodniki - Volga Yuryevets
Osnova Lezhnevo - FC Zavolzhsk   
FC Palekh       - FC Savino      

Round 13
FC Savino       - Osnova Lezhnevo
FC Zavolzhsk    - Svetoch Rodniki
Volga Yuryevets - Gavrilov Posad 
Volga Puchezh   - FC Yuzha       
Red White Ivano - Dinamo Talitsy 

Round 14
Dinamo Talitsy  - Volga Puchezh  
FC Yuzha        - Volga Yuryevets
Gavrilov Posad  - FC Zavolzhsk   
Svetoch Rodniki - FC Savino      
Osnova Lezhnevo - FC Palekh      

Round 15
FC Palekh       - Svetoch Rodniki
FC Savino       - Gavrilov Posad 
FC Zavolzhsk    - FC Yuzha       
Volga Yuryevets - Dinamo Talitsy 
Volga Puchezh   - Red White Ivano

Round 16
Red White Ivano - Volga Yuryevets
Dinamo Talitsy  - FC Zavolzhsk   
FC Yuzha        - FC Savino      
Gavrilov Posad  - FC Palekh      
Svetoch Rodniki - Osnova Lezhnevo

Round 17
Osnova Lezhnevo - Gavrilov Posad 
FC Palekh       - FC Yuzha       
FC Savino       - Dinamo Talitsy 
FC Zavolzhsk    - Red White Ivano
Volga Yuryevets - Volga Puchezh  

Round 18
Volga Puchezh   - FC Zavolzhsk   
Red White Ivano - FC Savino      
Dinamo Talitsy  - FC Palekh      
FC Yuzha        - Osnova Lezhnevo
Gavrilov Posad  - Svetoch Rodniki

Round 19
Svetoch Rodniki - FC Yuzha       
Osnova Lezhnevo - Dinamo Talitsy 
FC Palekh       - Red White Ivano
FC Savino       - Volga Puchezh  
FC Zavolzhsk    - Volga Yuryevets

Round 20
Volga Yuryevets - FC Savino      
Volga Puchezh   - FC Palekh      
Red White Ivano - Osnova Lezhnevo
Dinamo Talitsy  - Svetoch Rodniki
FC Yuzha        - Gavrilov Posad 

Round 21
Gavrilov Posad  - Dinamo Talitsy 
Svetoch Rodniki - Red White Ivano
Osnova Lezhnevo - Volga Puchezh  
FC Palekh       - Volga Yuryevets
FC Savino       - FC Zavolzhsk   

Round 22
FC Zavolzhsk    - FC Palekh      
Volga Yuryevets - Osnova Lezhnevo
Volga Puchezh   - Svetoch Rodniki
Red White Ivano - Gavrilov Posad 
Dinamo Talitsy  – FC Yuzha       

GOVERNOR'S CUP
--------------

2nd Edition

GROUP STAGE

Group 1

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Egger-2   2-1 Rodnik-2 
Osnova    5-0 Red White

Round 2 [May 1]
Egger-2   4-0 Osnova   
Red White 5-1 Rodnik-2 

Round 3
[May 7]
Red White 1-3 Egger-2  
[May 8]
Osnova    3-1 Rodnik-2 

Table:

1.Egger-2 Shuya            3   3  0  0   9- 2   9  
2.Osnova Lezhnevo          3   2  0  1   8- 5   6  
-------------------------------------------------
3.Red White Ivanovo        3   1  0  2   6- 9   3  
4.Rodnik-2 Rodniki         3   0  0  3   3-10   0  

Group 2

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Iskra     3-3 Olymp    
Energy    0-1 Gav.Posad

Round 2 [May 2]
Olymp     2-1 Energy   
Gav.Posad 2-1 Iskra    

Round 3 [May 8]
Olymp     3-1 Gav.Posad
Iskra     6-2 Energy   

Table:

1.Olymp Novotalitsy        3   2  1  0   8- 5   7  
2.FC Gavrilov Posad        3   2  0  1   4- 4   6  
-------------------------------------------------
3.Iskra Privolzhsk         3   1  1  1  10- 7   4  
4.Energy Komsomolsk        3   0  0  3   3- 9   0  

Group 3

Round 1 [Apr 23]
BGV         1-1 Cooperator 
LesPromTorg 5-0 Svetoch    

Round 2 [Apr 30]
Cooperator  4-2 Svetoch    
LesPromTorg 1-1 BGV        

Round 3 [May 7]
Cooperator  2-0 LesPromTorg
BGV         3-1 Svetoch    

Table:

1.Cooperator Vichuga       3   2  1  0   7- 3   7  
2.BGV Staraya Vichuga      3   1  2  0   5- 3   5  
-------------------------------------------------
3.LesPromTorg Vichuga      3   1  1  1   6- 3   4  
4.Svetoch Rodniki          3   0  0  3   3-12   0  

Group 4

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Voskhod 1-6 Phoenix
Teikovo 0-5 Kokhma 

Round 2 [May 2]
Phoenix 4-1 Teikovo
Kokhma  5-3 Voskhod

Round 3 [May 8]
Phoenix 4-0 Kokhma 
Voskhod 1-3 Teikovo

Table:

1.Phoenix Ivanovo          3   3  0  0  14- 2   9  
2.FC Kokhma                3   2  0  1  10- 7   6  
-------------------------------------------------
3.FC Teikovo               3   1  0  2   4-10   3  
4.Voskhod Furmanov         3   0  0  3   5-14   0  

Group 5

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Volzhanin 11-2 Zavolzhsk
Volga Yur 0-2 Volga Puc

Round 2 [May 1]
Volga Puc 0-1 Volzhanin
Zavolzhsk 0-2 Volga Yur

Round 3 [May 8]
Volzhanin 2-0 Volga Yur
Zavolzhsk 0-2 Volga Puc

Table:

1.Volzhanin Kineshma       3   3  0  0  14- 2   9  
2.Volga Puchezh            3   2  0  1   4- 1   6  
-------------------------------------------------
3.Volga Yuryevets          3   1  0  2   2- 4   3  
4.FC Zavolzhsk             3   0  0  3   2-15   0  

Group 6

Round 1 [Apr 23]
Spartak 2-5 Egger  
Rodnik  7-1 KolTex 

Round 2 [Apr 30]
Egger   3-2 Rodnik 
KolTex  2-3 Spartak

Round 3 [May 7]
Egger   4-0 KolTex 
Spartak 1-4 Rodnik 

Table:

1.Egger Shuya              3   3  0  0  12- 4   9  
2.Rodnik Rodniki           3   2  0  1  13- 5   6  
-------------------------------------------------
3.Spartak Shuya            3   1  0  2   6-11   3  
4.KolTex Kolobovo          3   0  0  3   3-14   0  

Group 7

Round 1
[Apr 22]
Textilshchik-3 1-4 Textilshchik-2
[Apr 23]
Zvezda         0-1 Kraytex       

Round 2
[Apr 30]
Kraytex        2-0 Textilshchik-3
[May 1]
Textilshchik-2 5-0 Zvezda        

Round 3
[Apr 17]
Textilshchik-2 2-2 Kraytex       
[May 7]
Textilshchik-3 5-1 Zvezda        

Table:

1.Textilshchik-2 Ivanovo   3   2  1  0  11- 3   7  
2.Kraytex Ivanovo          3   2  1  0   5- 2   7  
-------------------------------------------------
3.Textilshchik-3 Ivanovo   3   1  0  2   6- 7   3  
4.Zvezda Teikovo           3   0  0  3   1-11   0  

Group 8

Round 1 [Apr 24]
Palekh 2-7 Yuzha 
Savino 6-2 Dinamo

Round 2 [May 1]
Yuzha  5-3 Savino
Dinamo 3-4 Palekh

Round 3 [May 8]
Yuzha  7-3 Dinamo
Palekh 1-1 Savino

Table:

1.FC Yuzha                 3   3  0  0  19- 8   9  
2.FC Savino                3   1  1  1  10- 8   4  
-------------------------------------------------
3.FC Palekh                3   1  1  1   7-11   4  
4.Dinamo Talitsy           3   0  0  3   8-17   0  

PLAYOFF STAGE

First Round

[May 10]
Egger-2 Shuya       1-6  FC KOKHMA
EGGER Shuya        11-2  FC Savino
COOPERATOR Vichuga  7-0  Volga Puchezh
Osnova Lezhnevo     0-6  PHOENIX Ivanovo
BGV Star. Vichuga   1-0  Volzhanin Kineshma
RODNIK Rodniki      7-0  FC Yuzha
[May 13]
FC Gavrilov Posad   0-9  TEXTILSHCHIK-2 Ivanovo
Olymp Novotalitsy   0-6  KRAYTEX Ivanovo

Quarterfinals

[May 14]
PHOENIX Ivanovo     4-1  BGV Staraya Vichuga
FC Kokhma           0-2  RODNIK Rodniki
[May 15]
EGGER Shuya         0-0  Kraytex Ivanovo         [pen 7-6]
Cooperator Vichuga  0-2  TEXTILSHCHIK-2 Ivanovo

Semifinals

[May 18]
Phoenix Ivanovo     3-3  EGGER Shuya     [pen 4-5]
[May 20]
TEXTILSHCHIK-2 Iv.  5-0  Rodnik Rodniki

FINAL [May 22]

TEXTILSHCHIK-2 Ivanovo  0-0  Egger Shuya  [pen 6-5]


Jewish Autonomous Region

JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION 2022
=============================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Top of Final Placement:

1.Krompal Birobijan  [second consecutive title]
2.Amur Leninskoe
3.Alpha Birobijan

CUP
---

Winners:

Amur Leninskoe (second consecutive cup title)

Other participants included:

Krompal Birobijan
Alpha Birobijan
FC Obluchye
+ one more team


Kabardino-Balkar Republic

KABARDINO-BALKAR REPUBLIC 2022
==============================

SUPREME DIVISION
----------------

Round 1
[May 14]
Şejem Ethwane 5-2 FC Çenzh     
FC Psigwensu  1-3 Iskra Alhtud 
AvtoZapChast  4-0 FC Urixu     
[May 15]
FC Terç       5-2 Qeberdey Nalş
Spartak-2 Nal 9-0 Balhq Aşçabey
[Jul 7]
Rodnik Psined 7-3 FC Islhamey  

Round 2
[May 21]
FC Çenzh      1-5 AvtoZapChast 
Iskra Alhtud  5-1 FC Urixu     
[May 22]
FC Islhamey   4-3 Qeberdey Nalş
Şejem Ethwane 4-2 Şerjes Şejem 
[Jun 1]
FC Terç       3-0 Balhq Aşçabey
[Jul 6]
Spartak-2 Nal 3-5 FC Psigwensu 

Round 3
[May 28]
Şerjes Şejem  4-4 FC Çenzh     
LogoVAZ Babug 3-3 Şejem Ethwane
FC Urixu      2-2 Spartak-2 Nal
AvtoZapChast  5-2 Iskra Alhtud 
[May 29]
Balhq Aşçabey 1-3 FC Islhamey  
FC Psigwensu  1-3 FC Terç      

Round 4
[Jun 4]
FC Çenzh      1-2 Iskra Alhtud 
Spartak-2 Nal 2-3 AvtoZapChast 
Şerjes Şejem  1-2 LogoVAZ Babug
[Jun 5]
FC Islhamey   6-2 FC Psigwensu 
Şejem Ethwane 2-2 Rodnik Psined
[Jul 27]
FC Terç       7-1 FC Urixu     

Round 5 [Jun 11]
LogoVAZ Babug 2-1 FC Çenzh     
FC Urixu      5-3 FC Islhamey  
Iskra Alhtud  1-4 Spartak-2 Nal
Rodnik Psined 9-1 Şerjes Şejem 
Qeberdey Nalş 2-3 Şejem Ethwane
AvtoZapChast  3-0 FC Terç      

Round 6 [Jun 13]
FC Terç       1-0 Iskra Alhtud 
Şerjes Şejem  1-2 Qeberdey Nalş
LogoVAZ Babug 0-1 Rodnik Psined
FC Çenzh      0-3 Spartak-2 Nal
FC Islhamey   0-5 AvtoZapChast 
Şejem Ethwane 0-3 Balhq Aşçabey

Round 7
[Jun 18]
Qeberdey Nalş 0-1 LogoVAZ Babug
Balhq Aşçabey 6-0 Şerjes Şejem 
FC Psigwensu  4-2 Şejem Ethwane
[Jun 19]
Rodnik Psined 5-1 FC Çenzh     
Iskra Alhtud  4-2 FC Islhamey  
Spartak-2 Nal 1-1 FC Terç      

Round 8
[Jun 25]
FC Çenzh      2-4 FC Terç      
Şejem Ethwane 1-0 FC Urixu     
[Jun 26]
Spartak-2 Nal 3-3 FC Islhamey  
Şerjes Şejem  3-3 FC Psigwensu 
LogoVAZ Babug 2-1 Balhq Aşçabey
Rodnik Psined 5-0 Qeberdey Nalş

Round 9
[Jul 2]
Qeberdey Nalş 2-6 FC Çenzh     
AvtoZapChast 13-1 Şejem Ethwane
[Jul 3]
Balhq Aşçabey 2-3 Rodnik Psined
FC Urixu      5-1 Şerjes Şejem 
FC Terç       7-1 FC Islhamey  
[Jul 26]
FC Psigwensu  2-4 LogoVAZ Babug

Round 10
[Jul 9]
FC Çenzh      2-3 FC Islhamey  
Şerjes Şejem  0-10 AvtoZapChast 
[Jul 10]
Şejem Ethwane 3-5 Iskra Alhtud 
FC Urixu      3-2 LogoVAZ Babug
Rodnik Psined 6-0 FC Psigwensu 
Balhq Aşçabey 8-2 Qeberdey Nalş

Round 11
[Jul 13]
Balhq Aşçabey 4-2 FC Çenzh     
FC Urixu      1-2 Rodnik Psined
Qeberdey Nalş 1-5 FC Psigwensu 
[Jul 20]
AvtoZapChast  4-2 LogoVAZ Babug
Spartak-2 Nal 2-2 Şejem Ethwane
Şerjes Şejem  1-3 Iskra Alhtud 

Round 12
[Jul 16]
Şerjes Şejem  0-2 Spartak-2 Nal
Rodnik Psined 0-0 AvtoZapChast 
[Jul 17]
Şejem Ethwane 0-3 FC Terç      
LogoVAZ Babug 5-2 Iskra Alhtud 
FC Urixu      5-2 Qeberdey Nalş
Balhq Aşçabey 5-1 FC Psigwensu 

Round 13
[Jul 23]
FC Psigwensu  6-1 FC Çenzh     
AvtoZapChast  2-0 Qeberdey Nalş
Spartak-2 Nal 4-0 LogoVAZ Babug
Şejem Ethwane 4-1 FC Islhamey  
[Jul 24]
FC Urixu      2-3 Balhq Aşçabey
Iskra Alhtud  1-0 Rodnik Psined
FC Terç       5-0 Şerjes Şejem 

Round 14
[Jul 30]
Şerjes Şejem  4-3 FC Islhamey  
LogoVAZ Babug 4-3 FC Terç      
Balhq Aşçabey 1-2 AvtoZapChast 
[Jul 31]
FC Psigwensu  1-1 FC Urixu     
Rodnik Psined 4-2 Spartak-2 Nal
Iskra Alhtud 10-1 Qeberdey Nalş

Table:

 1.AvtoZapChast Baxhsen  12  11  1  0  56- 9  34  [+]
 2.Rodnik Psinedaxe      12   9  2  1  44-13  29  
 3.FC Terç               12   9  1  2  42-15  28  
 4.Iskra Alhtud          12   8  0  4  38-25  24  [+]
 5.LogoVAZ Babugent      12   7  1  4  27-25  22  
 6.Spartak-2 Nalşik      12   5  4  3  37-21  19  
 7.Balhq Aşçabey         12   6  0  6  34-29  18  
 8.FC Şejem Ethwane      13   5  3  5  30-42  18  
 9.FC Psigwensu          12   4  2  6  31-38  14  
10.FC Urixu              12   4  2  6  26-33  14  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
11.FC Islhamey           12   4  1  7  32-47  13  
12.Şerjes Şejem          13   1  2 10  18-58   5  
------------------------------------------------
13.FC Çenzh              12   1  1 10  23-45   4  
14.Qeberdey Nalşik       12   1  0 11  17-55   3  [+]

NB: Last year champions Energetik Qalekhih withdrew due to lack of money.

Top scorers:

1.Cherim Apajev (AvtoZapChas)  15
  Murat Bekboyev (AvtoZapCha)  15
3.Ruslan Balagov (Şejem Ethw)  10
  Hachim Makoyev (Balhq)       10
  Ruslan Nasirli (Rodnik)      10
  Arkadiy Pshinshev (Terç)     10
7.Ashamaz Bitokov (Psigwensu)   9
  Aslan Urusov (AvtoZapChast)   9

Round 15
[Aug 6]
FC Urixu      - FC Çenzh     
AvtoZapChast  - FC Psigwensu 
Iskra Alhtud  - Balhq Aşçabey
[Aug 7]
FC Terç       - Rodnik Psined
FC Islhamey   - LogoVAZ Babug
Qeberdey Nalş - Spartak-2 Nal

Round 16
[Aug 13]
FC Çenzh      - Şejem Ethwane
FC Urixu      - AvtoZapChast 
[Aug 14]
Iskra Alhtud  - FC Psigwensu 
Qeberdey Nalş - FC Terç      
Balhq Aşçabey - Spartak-2 Nal
FC Islhamey   - Rodnik Psined

Round 17
[Aug 20]
AvtoZapChast  - FC Çenzh     
Qeberdey Nalş - FC Islhamey  
Şerjes Şejem  - Şejem Ethwane
FC Psigwensu  - Spartak-2 Nal
[Aug 21]
FC Urixu      - Iskra Alhtud 
Balhq Aşçabey - FC Terç      

Round 18
[Aug 27]
FC Çenzh      - Şerjes Şejem 
Şejem Ethwane - LogoVAZ Babug
Iskra Alhtud  - AvtoZapChast 
[Aug 28]
Spartak-2 Nal - FC Urixu     
FC Islhamey   - Balhq Aşçabey
FC Terç       - FC Psigwensu 

Round 19
[Sep 3]
Iskra Alhtud  - FC Çenzh     
AvtoZapChast  - Spartak-2 Nal
FC Urixu      - FC Terç      
[Sep 4]
FC Psigwensu  - FC Islhamey  
Rodnik Psined - Şejem Ethwane
LogoVAZ Babug - Şerjes Şejem 

Round 20
[Sep 10]
FC Çenzh      - LogoVAZ Babug
Şejem Ethwane - Qeberdey Nalş
FC Islhamey   - FC Urixu     
FC Terç       - AvtoZapChast 
[Sep 11]
Şerjes Şejem  - Rodnik Psined
Spartak-2 Nal - Iskra Alhtud 

Round 21
[Sep 17]
Spartak-2 Nal - FC Çenzh     
AvtoZapChast  - FC Islhamey  
Qeberdey Nalş - Şerjes Şejem 
[Sep 18]
Iskra Alhtud  - FC Terç      
Balhq Aşçabey - Şejem Ethwane
Rodnik Psined - LogoVAZ Babug

Round 22
[Sep 24]
FC Çenzh      - Rodnik Psined
LogoVAZ Babug - Qeberdey Nalş
Şejem Ethwane - FC Psigwensu 
[Sep 25]
Şerjes Şejem  - Balhq Aşçabey
FC Islhamey   - Iskra Alhtud 
FC Terç       - Spartak-2 Nal

Round 23
[Oct 1]
FC Terç       - FC Çenzh     
Balhq Aşçabey - LogoVAZ Babug
[Oct 2]
FC Islhamey   - Spartak-2 Nal
FC Urixu      - Şejem Ethwane
FC Psigwensu  - Şerjes Şejem 
Qeberdey Nalş - Rodnik Psined

Round 24
[Oct 8]
FC Çenzh      - Qeberdey Nalş
LogoVAZ Babug - FC Psigwensu 
Şejem Ethwane - AvtoZapChast 
[Oct 9]
Rodnik Psined - Balhq Aşçabey
Şerjes Şejem  - FC Urixu     
FC Islhamey   - FC Terç      

Round 25
[Oct 15]
FC Islhamey   - FC Çenzh     
AvtoZapChast  - Şerjes Şejem 
[Oct 16]
Iskra Alhtud  - Şejem Ethwane
LogoVAZ Babug - FC Urixu     
FC Psigwensu  - Rodnik Psined
Qeberdey Nalş - Balhq Aşçabey

Round 26
[Oct 22]
FC Çenzh      - Balhq Aşçabey
FC Psigwensu  - Qeberdey Nalş
LogoVAZ Babug - AvtoZapChast 
Iskra Alhtud  - Şerjes Şejem 
[Oct 23]
Rodnik Psined - FC Urixu     
Şejem Ethwane - Spartak-2 Nal

Round 27
[Oct 29]
FC Terç       - Şejem Ethwane
AvtoZapChast  - Rodnik Psined
[Oct 30]
Spartak-2 Nal - Şerjes Şejem 
Iskra Alhtud  - LogoVAZ Babug
Qeberdey Nalş - FC Urixu     
FC Psigwensu  - Balhq Aşçabey

Round 28 [Nov 5]
FC Çenzh      - FC Psigwensu 
Balhq Aşçabey - FC Urixu     
Qeberdey Nalş - AvtoZapChast 
Rodnik Psined - Iskra Alhtud 
LogoVAZ Babug - Spartak-2 Nal
Şerjes Şejem  - FC Terç      
FC Islhamey   - Şejem Ethwane

Round 29
[Nov 12]
FC Islhamey   - Şerjes Şejem 
AvtoZapChast  - Balhq Aşçabey
[Nov 13]
FC Terç       - LogoVAZ Babug
Spartak-2 Nal - Rodnik Psined
Qeberdey Nalş - Iskra Alhtud 
FC Urixu      - FC Psigwensu 

Round 30 [tba]
FC Çenzh      - FC Urixu     
FC Psigwensu  - AvtoZapChast 
Balhq Aşçabey - Iskra Alhtud 
Spartak-2 Nal - Qeberdey Nalş
Rodnik Psined - FC Terç      
LogoVAZ Babug - FC Islhamey  

FIRST DIVISION (Second Level)
-----------------------------

Round 1
[May 14]
Qwebe-Teba  3-3 Inal Qeregh
FC Nartane  1-2 Qeberdey IŞ
FC Leşinqey 8-1 Elbrus Tirn
[May 15]
Legion Qere 4-2 Nart Nartqa
Remontnik Q 3-0 Imran Baxhs
Energetik Q 9-1 Qundetey ŞE

Round 2
[May 21]
Işxh. Aqbaş 1-2 FC Leşinqey
Remontnik Q 7-1 Nart Nartqa
Bedik Argud 6-1 Legion Qere
[May 22]
FC Nartane  5-2 Elbrus Tirn
Qwebe-Teba  1-7 Energetik Q
Imran Baxhs 1-3 Inal Qeregh

Round 3
[May 28]
Remontnik Q 0-4 Bedik Argud
Inal Qeregh 1-0 Nart Nartqa
[May 29]
Qeberdey IŞ 9-1 Elbrus Tirn
Energetik Q 9-0 Imran Baxhs
FC Leşinqey 2-1 Qundetey ŞE
[Jun 1]
FC Nartane  1-2 Işxh. Aqbaş

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Işxh. Aqbaş 3-0 Qeberdey IŞ
Qwebe-Teba  2-5 FC Leşinqey
[Jun 5]
Bedik Argud 3-0 Inal Qeregh
Legion Qere 3-7 Remontnik Q
Energetik Q 4-0 Nart Nartqa
Qundetey ŞE 1-1 FC Nartane 

Round 5
[Jun 8]
FC Nartane  3-4 Qwebe-Teba 
Elbrus Tirn 1-5 Işxh. Aqbaş
FC Leşinqey 1-2 Imran Baxhs
[Jun 15]
Inal Qeregh 5-2 Legion Qere
Qeberdey IŞ 2-1 Qundetey ŞE
[Aug 3]
Energetik Q - Bedik Argud

Round 6
[Jun 12]
Qwebe-Teba  3-1 Qeberdey IŞ
Remontnik Q 2-3 Inal Qeregh
Imran Baxhs 2-0 FC Nartane 
Nart Nartqa 1-1 FC Leşinqey
Legion Qere 0-4 Energetik Q
Qundetey ŞE 6-4 Elbrus Tirn

Round 7
[Jun 18]
FC Nartane  5-1 Nart Nartqa
Qeberdey IŞ 0-3 Imran Baxhs
Işxh. Aqbaş 5-1 Qundetey ŞE
FC Leşinqey 2-5 Bedik Argud
[Jun 19]
Elbrus Tirn 0-4 Qwebe-Teba 
Energetik Q 6-0 Remontnik Q

Round 8
[Jun 25]
Nart Nartqa 5-4 Qeberdey IŞ
Inal Qeregh 1-8 Energetik Q
[Jun 26]
Qwebe-Teba  7-5 Işxh. Aqbaş
Imran Baxhs 6-0 Elbrus Tirn
Bedik Argud 6-1 FC Nartane 
Legion Qere 2-6 FC Leşinqey

Round 9
[Jul 2]
FC Nartane  4-1 Legion Qere
Qeberdey IŞ 4-5 Bedik Argud
Elbrus Tirn 4-3 Nart Nartqa
[Jul 3]
FC Leşinqey 3-5 Remontnik Q
Işxh. Aqbaş 7-3 Imran Baxhs
[Aug 3]
Qundetey ŞE - Qwebe-Teba 

Round 10
[Jul 10]
Imran Baxhs 2-4 Qundetey ŞE
Bedik Argud 7-0 Elbrus Tirn
Inal Qeregh 4-6 FC Leşinqey
Nart Nartqa 2-1 Işxh. Aqbaş
[Jul 19]
Legion Qere 3-2 Qeberdey IŞ
Remontnik Q 3-0 FC Nartane 

Round 11
[Jul 16]
FC Nartane  2-2 Inal Qeregh
Qwebe-Teba  0-1 Imran Baxhs
Qundetey ŞE 2-4 Nart Nartqa
[Jul 17]
Elbrus Tirn 1-4 Legion Qere
Işxh. Aqbaş 2-2 Bedik Argud
FC Leşinqey 3-1 Energetik Q
[Aug 10]
Qeberdey IŞ - Remontnik Q

Round 12
[Jul 23]
Remontnik Q 5-3 Elbrus Tirn
Inal Qeregh 4-1 Qeberdey IŞ
Nart Nartqa 2-1 Qwebe-Teba 
[Jul 24]
Legion Qere 4-6 Işxh. Aqbaş
Bedik Argud 4-1 Qundetey ŞE
Energetik Q 9-1 FC Nartane 

Round 13
[Jul 30]
Imran Baxhs 3-1 Nart Nartqa
Qundetey ŞE 3-2 Legion Qere
[Jul 31]
Elbrus Tirn 5-4 Inal Qeregh
Qwebe-Teba  0-1 Bedik Argud
Qeberdey IŞ 0-4 Energetik Q
Işxh. Aqbaş 5-2 Remontnik Q

Table:

 1.Bedik Argudan           10   9  1  0  43-11  28  
 2.Energetik Qalekhih      10   9  0  1  61- 7  27  [-]
--------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Işxhere Aqbaş        11   7  1  3  42-25  22  
 4.FC Leşinqey             11   7  1  3  39-25  22  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 5.Remontnik Qalekhih      10   6  0  4  34-28  18  
 6.Imran Baxhsen           11   6  0  5  23-28  18  
 7.Inal Qeregheş           11   5  2  4  30-33  17  [+]
 8.FC Qwebe-Teba           10   4  1  5  25-28  13  
 9.Nart Nartqale           12   4  1  7  22-37  13  [-]
10.FC Nartane              12   3  2  7  24-35  11  
11.Qundetey Şejem Ethwane  10   3  1  6  21-35  10  
12.Qeberdey Işxhere Şerej  11   3  0  8  25-33   9  [-]
13.Legion Qeregheş         11   3  0  8  26-46   9  [+]
14.Elbrus Tirniawuz        12   2  0 10  22-66   6  [-]

NB: FC Işxhere Şerej changed name to Qeberdey.
    FC Hethexhuşçhiqwey, Şerjes-07 Şejem, Marvil Psikwed, 
      FC Psinşoqwe, FC Qesey Heble, and FC Awşıjer withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Azret Ivanov (Energetik)     25
2.Rustam Taashev (Leşinqey)    18
3.Kantemir Hashirov (I.Aqbaş)  17
4.Tembora Kurmanov (Bedik)     13
5.Kirill Bezuglov (Remontnik)  12
  Astemir Kumykov (Legion)     12
7.Islam Gajev (Bedik)          10

Round 14
[Aug 6]
Bedik Argud - Imran Baxhs
Inal Qeregh - Işxh. Aqbaş
[Aug 7]
Legion Qere - Qwebe-Teba 
Energetik Q - Elbrus Tirn
FC Leşinqey - FC Nartane 
[Aug 10]
Remontnik Q - Qundetey ŞE

Round 15
[Aug 13]
Qwebe-Teba  - Remontnik Q
[Aug 14]
Işxh. Aqbaş - Energetik Q
Qundetey ŞE - Inal Qeregh
[Aug 31]
Imran Baxhs - Legion Qere
Qeberdey IŞ - FC Leşinqey
Nart Nartqa - Bedik Argud

CUP
---

First Round

[Jun 22]
LOGOVAZ Babugent      3-3  Rodnik Psinedaxe  [pen 6-5]
FC Şejem Ethwane      3-4  ŞERJES Şejem
AVTOZAPCHAST Baxhsen  2-1  Iskra Alhtud
Spartak-2 Nalşik      0-1  FC TERÇ
[Jun 29]
Qeberdey Nalşik       0-1  BALHQ Aşçabey
FC Psigwensu          3-4  FC URIXU
FC Islhamey           -/+  SSOR Nalşik
MARVIL Psikwed        3-1  FC Çenzh

Quarterfinals [Aug 24]

Şerjes Şejem          -  LogoVAZ Babugent
FC Terç               -  AvtoZapChast Baxhsen
FC Urixu              -  Balhq Aşçabey
SSOR Nalşik           -  Marvil Psikwed

FOOTBALL FEDERATION CUP
-----------------------

NB: Cup for First Division clubs.

First Round

[Jul 6]
BEDIK Argudan        +/-  Legion Qeregheş
REMONTNIK Qalekhih   +/-  Inal Qeregheş
QEBERDEY Işxh.Şerej  8-1  Elbrus Tirniawuz
FC IŞXHERE AQBAŞ     +/-  Qundetey Şejem Ethwane
[Jul 27]
ENERGETIK Qalekhih   +/-  Spartak-Moskva Nalşik
FC Qwebe-Teba        3-4  IMRAN Baxhsen
Nart Nartqale        2-4  RASSVET Qerme Heble
FC LEŞINQEY          1-0  FC Nartane

Quarterfinals [Aug 17]

Bedik Argudan        -  Remontnik Qalekhih
Qeberdey Işxh.Şerej  -  FC Işxhere Aqbaş
Rassvet Qerme Heble  -  Imran Baxhsen
FC Leşinqey          -  Energetik Qalekhih


Kaliningrad Region

KALININGRAD REGION 2022
=======================

BALTIC LEAGUE. SUPREME DIVISION
-------------------------------

Round 1 [May 1]
Neman     9-0 Gusev     [V.Ryskov 14, 34, 75, S.Kiselyov 16, 29, A.Lisitsyn 56, 65, 79, 87. Att: 250]
Olimpia   3-0 Red Star  [Ye.Shlyakhtin 18, K.Marushchak 74, 90. Att: 100]
Svoboda   0-1 Storm     [V.Chevychelov 21]
Guryevsk  1-1 Lukoil    [A.Podstavkin 12 - R.Buravkin 42]
Iskra     1-4 SSOR #5   [M.Tkachenko 3 pen - A.Dementyev 18, S.Vershin 30, 53, A.Tosimov 48]
Baltika-2 4-1 Progress  [A.Kutepov 31, V.Nikeshin 42, I.Berezdovets 58, 80 - D.Kopylov 83. Att: 100]

Round 2
[May 8]
Olimpia   5-0 Gusev     [P.Porfiryev 10, P.Ganzhur 34, A.Dormoros 37, T.Ibadov 73, R.Yahudin 80. Att: 100]
SSOR #5   1-5 Storm     [A.Tosimov 33 - D.Valyayev 20, I.Setov 22, 28, 60, V.Chevychelov 82. Att: 150]
Guryevsk  0-0 Baltika-2 [Att: 100]
[May 9]
Progress  2-4 Svoboda   [V.Sokolov 80, Ye.Zhuravlyov 87 - K.Bozhik 20, M.Esenov 46, 75, S.Mikhailov 55]
Lukoil    3-2 Iskra     [M.Yermakhmedov 45+1, R.Fataliyev (Isk) 53 og, A.Chalkin 84 - 
                         P.Goryunov 4, V.Shkut 24. Att: 200]
Neman     1-0 Red Star  [V.Ryskov 34]

Round 3 [May 15]
Red Star  2-2 Progress  [Ye.Sidorin 6, D.Zotov 67 - V.Stolyarov 77, Ye.Hermolid 88. Att: 100]
Guryevsk  3-2 SSOR #5   [N.Antonov 21, A.Tsaryov 32, A.Rundau 64 pen - A.Yashkov 15, 55. Att: 85]
Svoboda   3-1 Lukoil    [K.Bozhik 13, G.Vasilenko 62 pen, S.Mikhailov 82 - V.Sherstnyov 50]
Iskra     0-3 Neman     [D.Kiryukhin 44, L.Baburin 72, V.Ryskov 74. Att: 150]
Baltika-2 6-0 Gusev     [S.Chernenko 28, 67, A.Kutepov 46, 76, A.Aliyev 58, D.Pavlov 81. Att: 50]
Storm     1-1 Olimpia   [A.Mozharovskiy 47 - K.Marushchak 16. Att: 80]

Round 4 [May 22]
Progress  0-4 Neman     [V.Golikov 16, N.Grigoryev 28, Ye.Hermolid (Pro) 63 og, K.Filippov 76. Att: 150]
Olimpia   2-1 Svoboda   [V.Yanchuk 58, D.Yablonskiy 90+4 - G.Voznov 6]
Lukoil    1-1 Storm     [V.Kuznetsov 4 - A.Zharnikov 62. Att: 75]
Iskra     3-0 Gusev     [V.Shkut 4, M.Tkachenko 63 pen, M.Breus 74. Att: 150]
Red Star  2-5 Guryevsk  [M.Lukashevich 22, 79 - P.Domrachov 40, 42, N.Antonov 50, 
                         N.Kobazev 58, A.Podstavkin 59. Att: 150]
SSOR #5   0-0 Baltika-2

Round 5 [May 29]
SSOR #5   3-0 Progress  [R.Tomov 60, S.Vershin 71 pen, A.Yashkov 81]
Gusev     4-2 Red Star  [D.Gorodnichev 9, V.Grishechko 12 pen, M.Fevralyov 86, And.Fokin 90+3 - 
                         Ya.Bedryaga 83, V.Romanchugov 89. Att: 150]
Baltika-2 3-3 Lukoil    [A.Aliyev 40, S.Chernenko 52, A.Petukhov 86 - M.Yermakhmedov 29, V.Sherstnyov 48, A.Chalkin 71]
Neman     0-0 Storm     [Att: 200]
Svoboda   7-1 Iskra     [S.Mikhailov 17, I.Ilchenko 40, 53, G.Voznov 50, 
                         A.Rustamov 60 pen, 84, M.Gusev 67 - M.Breus 90+2 pen]
Guryevsk  0-1 Olimpia   [K.Marushchak 38]

Round 6 [Jun 4. Total Att: 735; Average: 147]
Neman     2-1 SSOR #5   [I.Smirnov (SSOR) 57 og, L.Baburin 69 - A.Yashkov 40. Att: 200]
Olimpia   2-0 Baltika-2 [P.Ganzhur 12, R.Yahudin 90. Att: 150]
Gusev     0-8 Svoboda   [A.Rustamov 3, 30, G.Vasilenko 5, 11, S.Mikhailov 23, I.Kochurin 42, 
                         G.Voznov 85, S.Skovorodnikov 90. Att: 120]
Storm     1-1 Guryevsk  [I.Setov 59 - Anat.Fokin 14]
Lukoil    2-1 Red Star  [A.Chalkin 13 pen, V.Kuznetsov 22 - V.Romanchugov 1. Att: 30]
Progress  1-3 Iskra     [Ye.Tyurin 26 - M.Breus 41, P.Goryunov 45, M.Tkachenko 51. Att: 235]

Round 7
[Jun 11]
Neman     2-2 Guryevsk  [V.Ryskov 23, D.Kiryukhin 90+4 - P.Domrachov 38, A.Podstavkin 82. Att: 150]
Progress  2-8 Olimpia   [D.Glebov 22, I.Popov 33 - M.Yablonskiy 2, 12, 38, 56, 
                         V.Sarmont 42, P.Ganzhur 65 pen, 80, D.Yablonskiy 90+2]
SSOR #5   0-2 Svoboda   [G.Voznov 5, N.Sabanov 87. Att: 100]
Storm     1-2 Baltika-2 [V.Vishnyakov 34 - A.Doyev 53, Ya.Kolesnichenko 87. Att: 100]
Gusev     4-1 Lukoil    [Ye.Jankauskas 24, 36, 45, 49 - D.Kryshtafovich 76]
[Jul 16]
Iskra     3-2 Red Star  [A.Yevtukh 32, P.Makarenko 59, 85 - Ya.Bedryaga 37, M.Lukashevich 62]

Round 8 [Jun 18. Total Att: 1,012; Average: 169]
Lukoil    0-0 Olimpia   [Att: 100]
Neman     1-0 Baltika-2 [V.Ryskov 21. Att: 300]
Svoboda   4-3 Red Star  [G.Voznov 15, A.Khoma 21, A.Khripunkov (RS) 51 og, K.Bozhik 73 - 
                         D.Zotov 54, Ya.Bedryaga 58, V.Bocharov 78. Att: 70]
Iskra     1-5 Storm     [V.Shkut 26 - V.Vishnyakov 5, A.Kalikulov 56, A.Ivanov 58, 
                         A.Konstantinov 74, D.Valyayev 88. Att: 102]
Guryevsk  4-1 Progress  [Ye.Voitovskiy 11, 71, N.Antonov 18, A.Rundau 68 pen - Ye.Tyurin 87. Att: 240]
Gusev     1-2 SSOR #5   [S.Chukhleb 90 - R.Tomov 28, V.Kisel 83. Att: 200]

Round 9 [Jun 25. Total Att: 480; Average: 96]
Lukoil    0-1 Neman     [D.Kryshtafovich (Luk) 76 og. Att: 150]
Olimpia   3-1 Iskra     [P.Ganzhur 10, 32, M.Talapin 60 - M.Tkachenko 85 pen]
Baltika-2 1-5 Svoboda   [A.Doyev 25 pen - G.Vasilenko 7, M.Esenov 21, Z.Degtyaryov (Bal) 28 og, 
                         S.Skovorodnikov 66, A.Rustamov 77. Att: 50]
Storm     6-1 Progress  [A.Mozharovskiy 2, V.Vishnyakov 9, 45, 53, A.Konstantinov 59, 
                         A.Ivanov 90 - Ye.Tyurin 85. Att: 30]
Guryevsk 10-0 Gusev     [P.Domrachov 18, 32, 74, 76, A.Podstavkin 48, 71, A.Zaitsev 49, 
                         V.Sidorin (Gus) 67 og, D.Lopatin 69, N.Kobazev 80 pen. Att: 100]
Red Star  2-0 SSOR #5   [A.Burtsev 50, A.Mezgani 58. Att: 150]

Round 10 [Jul 2. Total Att: 568; Average: 114]
Olimpia   3-0 SSOR #5   [M.Yablonskiy 45, K.Marushchak 63, V.Yanchuk 67. Att: 100]
Neman     0-3 Svoboda   [S.Skovorodnikov 37, G.Vasilenko 62, 88 pen. Att: 250]
Iskra     1-0 Guryevsk  [S.Golov (Gur) 71 og]
Storm     3-2 Gusev     [A.Mozharovskiy 77 pen, 90 pen, A.Ivanov 90+1 pen - A.Demilichev 18, Ye.Bondarev 66. Att: 30]
Baltika-2 3-0 Red Star  [V.Nikeshin 48, A.Yegorov 72, A.Doyev 86. Att: 100]
Progress  0-2 Lukoil    [V.Kuznetsov 72, 76. Att: 88]

Round 11 [Total Att: 808; Average: 162]
[Jul 9]
Neman     4-0 Olimpia   [Yu.Lebedev 43, V.Ryskov 62, 87, S.Kiselyov 69. Att: 300]
Storm     8-1 Red Star  [A.Ivanov 31, A.Zharnikov 36, I.Setov 41, Yu.Schwab 48, V.Vishnyakov 53, 63, 
                         V.Shvendik 72 pen, S.Kozak (RS) 76 og - D.Zotov 88. Att: 50]
Baltika-2 9-0 Iskra     [A.Doyev 6, 13, 38, 49, V.Nikeshin 25, 34, 59, Ya.Kolesnichenko 76, 85. Att: 158]
Lukoil    1-1 SSOR #5   [M.Yermakhmedov 45 - A.Tasimov 19. Att: 100]
Gusev     0-1 Progress  [Ye.Tyurin 76. Att: 200]
[Jul 17]
Svoboda   2-0 Guryevsk  [Ye.Azamatov 80, G.Vasilenko 82]

Round 12
[Aug 20]
Storm     2-2 Svoboda   [V.Chevychelov 21, Yu.Schwab 60 - S.Skovorodnikov 34, K.Bozhik 43. Att: 50]
Gusev     2-3 Neman     [A.Danilichev 45, S.Tonkonogov 80 - V.Timofeyev 36, V.Ryskov 40, V.Grigoryev 48]
Red Star  1-6 Olimpia   [D.Zotov 53 - M.Mukhatov 8, P.Ganzhur 20, 43 pen, 70, Ye.Shlyakhtin 22, 51. Att: 90]
Lukoil    1-1 Guryevsk  [I.Kosenko 68 - S.Shamayev (Luk) 36 og. Att: 100]
[ppd]
Progress  - Baltika-2
SSOR #5   - Iskra    

Round 13 [Aug 27. Total Att: 722; Average: 120]
Svoboda   2-2 Progress  [G.Voznov 20, M.Yablonskiy 78 - D.Kopylov 31, N.Berdyshev 34. Att: 152]
Red Star  0-4 Neman     [V.Timofeyev 22, V.Ryskov 27, A.Lisitsyn 45+1, T.Rzyankin 80. Att: 120]
Gusev     2-3 Olimpia   [Ye.Jankauskas 61, 74 - P.Ganzhur 20 pen, 59, V.Sarmont 83. Att: 150]
Storm     4-1 SSOR #5   [A.Ivanov 34, D.Fedorchenko 37 pen, A.Konstantinov 74, V.Chevychelov 86 - S.Vershin 67. Att: 50]
Baltika-2 3-4 Guryevsk  [A.Doyev 20, 60 pen, S.Hinchagov 25 - G.Komovnikov (Bal) 30 og, 
                         A.Dormoros 43, N.Kobazev 50, D.Yablonskiy 74. Att: 50]
Iskra     2-4 Lukoil    [M.Tkachenko 40, V.Shkut 89 pen - D.Kryshtafovich 43, 76, 
                         R.Buravkin 78, D.Borisevich 90. Att: 200]

Round 14 [Sep 4. Total Att: 582; Average: 97]
Neman     2-1 Iskra     [V.Konoplyov 45, T.Rzyankin 67 - S.Perminov 43. Att: 150]
Olimpia   1-3 Storm     [V.Sarmont 24 - A.Muzyka 34, Yu.Schwab 70, V.Chevychelov 78. Att: 100]
Lukoil    1-4 Svoboda   [S.Chelokhsayev 84 pen - K.Bozhik 11, G.Voznov 20, M.Yablonskiy 40, I.Ilchenko 79. Att: 100]
SSOR #5   0-5 Guryevsk  [N.Kobazev 30, 48, 74, A.Dormoros 61, D.Yablonskiy 69. Att: 50]
Gusev     3-3 Baltika-2 [D.Gorodnichev 28, A.Podstavkin 55, S.Chukhleb 73 - A.Doyev 15, 38, V.Nikeshin 22. Att: 102]
Progress  7-2 Red Star  [D.Kopylov 8 pen, 66 pen, Ye.Tyurin 67, P.Strigin 72, N.Berdyshov 74, 88, 
                         K.Kistanov 85 - A.Burtsev 10, D.Zotov 38. Att: 80]

Round 15 [Sep 11. Total Att: 690; Average: 115]
Neman     1-1 Progress  [A.Gyulishanyan 47 - N.Korkudanov 62. Att: 105]
Svoboda   1-2 Olimpia   [G.Vasilenko 53 - M.Talapin 7, D.Maikov 75. Att: 150]
Storm     1-1 Lukoil    [I.Setov 67 - V.Kuznetsov 87. Att: 30]
Guryevsk  9-2 Red Star  [A.Tsaryov 1, 12, 39, R.Zikrach 17, N.Kobazev 21, 29, D.Yablonskiy 69, 
                         N.Antonov 87, D.Lopatin 90 - D.Zotov 54, Ye.Sidorin 84. Att: 100]
Baltika-2 3-0 SSOR #5   [A.Doyev 23, A.Borisov (SSOR) 50 og, M.Arsentyev 88. Att: 150]
Gusev     6-1 Iskra     [S.Solovyov 6, 40, 70, K.Maysumov 45, S.Tonkonogov 65, 
                         A.Podstavkin 88 - Ya.Gureyev 24. Att: 155]

Round 16
[Sep 18]
Olimpia   1-0 Guryevsk  [M.Talapin 69. Att: 100]
Lukoil    2-2 Baltika-2 [A.Chalkin 53, V.Kuznetsov 64 - S.Hinchagov 12, K.Khutlikov 30. Att: 100]
Progress  3-2 SSOR #5   [D.Kopylov 42 pen, P.Strigin 55, Ye.Tyurin 87 - A.Yashkov 15, A.Plotnikov 63 pen. Att: 550]
Red Star  4-0 Gusev     [Ye.Sidorin 12, 36, D.Zotov 44, V.Romanchugov 89. Att: 100]
[ppd]
Storm     - Neman    
Iskra     - Svoboda  

Round 17 [Sep 25. Total Att: 582; Average: 97]
SSOR #5   0-1 Neman     [K.Filippov 12. Att: 103]
Baltika-2 4-2 Olimpia   [G.Lobanov 32, A.Doyev 38, 55, S.Hinchagov 70 - P.Ganzhur 44, 82 pen. Att: 100]
Svoboda   5-1 Gusev     [S.Mikhailov 3, D.Goncharov 29, K.Balashkov (Gus) 32 og, 
                         M.Esenov 63, A.Rustamov 84 - M.Zbylin 37. Att: 74]
Guryevsk  0-4 Storm     [A.Muzyka 37, A.Mozharovskiy 51, 61, D.Fedorchenko 87. Att: 50]
Red Star  1-4 Lukoil    [D.Zotov 23 - R.Buravkin 13, 82, V.Kuznetsov 48, 88. Att: 100]
Iskra     0-1 Progress  [Ye.Tyurin 27. Att: 155]

Table:

 1.FC Neman                16  12  3  1  38-10  39  [C]
 2.Olimpia Gvardeisk       17  12  2  3  43-20  38  
 3.FC Svoboda              16  11  2  3  53-19  35  
 4.Storm Kaliningrad       16   9  6  1  46-16  33  
 5.FC Guryevsk             17   7  5  5  45-24  26  [1 1 0 4-3 4]
 6.Baltika-2 Kaliningrad   16   7  5  4  43-24  26  [0 1 1 3-4 1]
 7.Lukoil Svetly           17   5  8  4  28-28  23  
 8.Progress Chernyakhovsk  16   4  3  9  25-47  15  
 9.Iskra Baltiysk          15   4  0 11  20-50  12  
10.SSOR #5 Kaliningrad     16   3  2 11  17-36  11  
11.FC Gusev                17   3  1 13  25-69  10  
--------------------------------------------------
12.Red Star Sovetsk        17   2  1 14  25-65   7  

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Artyom Doyev (Baltika-2)     14
2.Pavel Ganzhur (Olimpia)      13
3.Valeriy Ryskov (Neman)       11
4.Nikita Kobazev (Guryevsk)     8
  Vladimir Kuznetsov (Lukoil)   8
  Gleb Vasilenko (Svoboda)      8
  Dmitriy Zotov (Red Star)      8

Round 18 [Oct 2]
Baltika-2 - Storm    
Red Star  - Iskra    
Olimpia   - Progress 
Guryevsk  - Neman    
Svoboda   - SSOR #5  
Lukoil    - Gusev    

Round 19 [Oct 9]
Olimpia   - Lukoil   
SSOR #5   - Gusev    
Progress  - Guryevsk 
Baltika-2 - Neman    
Red Star  - Svoboda  
Storm     - Iskra    

Round 20 [Oct 16]
Progress  - Storm    
Baltika-2 - Svoboda  
Iskra     - Olimpia  
Gusev     - Guryevsk 
SSOR #5   - Red Star 
Neman     - Lukoil   

Round 21 [Oct 23]
Gusev     - Storm    
Lukoil    - Progress 
Svoboda   - Neman    
Red Star  - Baltika-2
Guryevsk  - Iskra    
SSOR #5   - Olimpia  

Round 22 [Nov 4-6]
Progress  - Gusev    
SSOR #5   - Lukoil   
Guryevsk  - Svoboda  
Olimpia   - Neman    
Red Star  - Storm    
Iskra     - Baltika-2

BALTIC LEAGUE. FIRST DIVISION
-----------------------------

Round 1
[Apr 30]
Kantiana       1-0 Volna         
Dune           7-2 Aviator       
Breeze         4-1 Olimpia-2     
Russian Europe 1-3 Bagrationovsk 
Cascade        1-0 Lava          
[May 2]
AgroProduct    1-1 Pamyat        

Round 2 [May 7]
Lava           1-3 Breeze        
Dune           3-1 AgroProduct   
Volna          2-1 Olimpia-2     
Bagrationovsk  3-4 Aviator       
Kantiana       3-0 Pamyat        
Russian Europe 2-0 Cascade       

Round 3 [May 14]
AgroProduct    1-4 Volna         
Olimpia-2      2-4 Pamyat        
Aviator        1-0 Russian Europe
Lava           0-0 Kantiana      
Cascade        2-1 Breeze        
Dune           7-0 Bagrationovsk 

Round 4 [May 21]
AgroProduct    2-1 Russian Europe
Bagrationovsk  1-3 Olimpia-2     
Volna          3-5 Dune          
Pamyat         1-1 Lava          
Aviator        1-1 Cascade       
Breeze         2-2 Kantiana      

Round 5 [May 28]
Lava           2-1 AgroProduct   
Pamyat         4-1 Dune          
Cascade        3-3 Bagrationovsk 
Volna          4-2 Breeze        
Olimpia-2      1-2 Aviator       
Russian Europe 0-2 Kantiana      

Round 6
[Jun 5]
AgroProduct    2-1 Breeze        
Russian Europe 0-0 Olimpia-2     
Dune           2-2 Cascade       
Lava           1-0 Bagrationovsk 
Kantiana       3-0 Aviator       
[Jul 17]
Pamyat         4-0 Volna         

Round 7 [Jun 12]
Olimpia-2      2-0 AgroProduct  
Russian Europe 1-1 Lava          
Volna          1-4 Aviator       
Bagrationovsk  1-9 Pamyat        
Breeze         0-2 Dune          
Cascade        2-1 Kantiana      

Round 8 [Jun 19]
AgroProduct    1-3 Cascade       
Breeze         0-1 Bagrationovsk 
Volna          2-2 Lava          
Aviator        1-3 Pamyat        
Olimpia-2      1-1 Kantiana      
Dune           5-0 Russian Europe 

Round 9 [Jun 26]
Kantiana       2-0 AgroProduct   
Pamyat         1-4 Cascade       
Dune           3-0 Olimpia-2     
Bagrationovsk  1-1 Volna         
Lava           2-1 Aviator       
Russian Europe 3-0 Breeze        

Round 10 [Jul 3]
Aviator        4-1 AgroProduct   
Cascade        3-2 Olimpia-2     
Pamyat         6-0 Breeze        
Kantiana       4-1 Bagrationovsk 
Volna          5-1 Russian Europe
Lava           0-1 Dune           

Round 11 [Jul 10]
Kantiana       1-0 Dune          
Cascade        3-1 Volna         
Russian Europe 1-5 Pamyat        
Breeze         1-6 Aviator       
Olimpia-2      2-3 Lava          
AgroProduct    3-0 Bagrationovsk 

Round 12 [Aug 7]
Aviator        1–4 Dune          
Volna          3–4 Kantiana      
Lava           1–1 Cascade       
Pamyat         3–0 AgroProduct   
Olimpia-2      4–1 Breeze        
Bagrationovsk  2–2 Russian Europe

Round 13
[Aug 13]
Breeze         0-2 Lava          
[Aug 14]
AgroProduct    0-3 Dune          
Pamyat         4-1 Kantiana      
Cascade        3-0 Russian Europe
Aviator        7-2 Bagrationovsk 
Olimpia-2      2-2 Volna         

Round 14 [Aug 21]
Dune           5-0 Volna         
Lava           0-5 Pamyat        
Cascade        2-3 Aviator       
Kantiana       2-1 Breeze        
Olimpia-2      3-0 Bagrationovsk 
Russian Europe 3-3 AgroProduct   

Round 15
[Aug 28]
Cascade        3-3 Dune          
Volna          1-3 Pamyat        
Bagrationovsk  3-1 Lava          
Olimpia-2      3-1 Russian Europe
Breeze         1-1 AgroProduct   
[ppd]
Aviator        - Kantiana      

Round 16 [Sep 3]
Pamyat         3-1 Olimpia-2     
Bagrationovsk  3-7 Dune          
Kantiana       0-0 Lava          
Breeze         1-3 Cascade       
Russian Europe 0-3 Aviator       
Volna          5-1 AgroProduct   

Round 17 [Sep 10]
Dune           2-1 Pamyat        
Kantiana       1-2 Russian Europe
Bagrationovsk  7-3 Cascade       
Aviator        3-1 Olimpia-2     
AgroProduct    1-4 Lava          
Breeze         1-3 Volna         

Round 18 [Sep 17] 
Dune           2-3 Breeze        
Pamyat         6-2 Bagrationovsk 
Kantiana       2-0 Cascade       
Aviator        3-1 Volna         
Lava           1-1 Russian Europe
AgroProduct    1-2 Olimpia-2     

Round 19 [Sep 24]
Olimpia-2      1-3 Dune          
Cascade        2-4 Pamyat        
AgroProduct    0-5 Kantiana      
Aviator        3-4 Lava          
Volna          3-2 Bagrationovsk 
Breeze         3-1 Russian Europe

Table:

 1.Pamyat Kaliningrad       19  14  2  3  67-24  44  [1 0 1 5-3 3]
---------------------------------------------------
 2.Dune Svetlogorsk         19  14  2  3  65-25  44  [1 0 1 3-5 3]
 3.Kantiana Mamonovo        18  11  4  3  35-16  37  
 4.Aviator Nivenskoe        18  11  1  6  49-37  34  
 5.Cascade Kaliningrad      19   9  5  5  41-36  32  [+]
 6.Lava Pravdinsk           19   7  7  5  26-27  28  
 7.Volna Polessk            19   7  3  9  41-46  24  [+]
 8.Olimpia-2 Gvardeisk      19   6  3 10  32-37  21  
 9.FC Bagrationovsk         19   4  3 12  35-68  15  
10.Russian Europe Guryevsk  19   3  5 11  20-43  14  [1 0 1 4-3 3]
---------------------------------------------------
11.Breeze Zelenogradsk      19   4  2 13  25-48  14  [1 0 1 3-4 3]
12.AgroProduct Ladushkin    19   3  3 13  20-49  12  

Round 20 [Oct 1]
Cascade        - AgroProduct   
Bagrationovsk  - Breeze        
Lava           - Volna         
Pamyat         - Aviator       
Kantiana       - Olimpia-2     
Russian Europe - Dune          

Round 21 [Oct 8]
Bagrationovsk  - AgroProduct   
Volna          - Cascade       
Pamyat         - Russian Europe
Aviator        - Breeze        
Dune           - Kantiana      
Lava           - Olimpia-2     

Round 22 [Oct 22]
AgroProduct    - Aviator       
Olimpia-2      - Cascade       
Breeze         - Pamyat        
Bagrationovsk  - Kantiana      
Russian Europe - Volna         
Dune           - Lava          

BALTIC LEAGUE. SECOND DIVISION
------------------------------

Round 1
[May 14]
Lava-Locomotive 2–3 Chaika Pionersk
Motor           0-0 Yasnaya Polyana
[May 15]
Baltika-3       2–1 Yantarny       

Round 2 [May 21]
Arsenal-KZ      1–2 Baltika-3      
Yasnaya Polyana 4–2 Chaika Pionersk 
Motor           2–1 Yantarny       

Round 3 [May 28]
Lava-Locomotive 2-5 Baltika-3      
Yasnaya Polyana 2-4 Arsenal-KZ     
Yantarny        1-0 Chaika Pionersk

Round 4 [Jun 5]
Baltika-3       5-2 Yasnaya Polyana
Arsenal-KZ      1-3 Motor          
Yantarny        4-1 Lava-Locomotive

Round 5
[Jun 12]
Baltika-3       5-0 Motor          
Yasnaya Polyana 3-1 Lava-Locomotive
[Jul 17]
Chaika Pionersk 3-3 Arsenal-KZ     

Round 6 [Jun 19]
Motor           1-4 Chaika Pionersk
Yantarny        3-3 Yasnaya Polyana
Lava-Locomotive 0-2 Arsenal-KZ     

Round 7 [Jun 26]
Chaika Pionersk 1-3 Baltika-3      
Lava-Locomotive 4-3 Motor          
Arsenal-KZ      1-2 Yantarny       

Round 8 [Aug 7]
Yantarny        1-3 Baltika-3      
Yasnaya Polyana 3-2 Motor          
Chaika Pionersk 5-4 Lava-Locomotive

Round 9 [Aug 14]
Baltika-3      10-3 Arsenal-KZ     
Yantarny        3-0 Motor          
Chaika Pionersk 4-8 Yasnaya Polyana

Round 10
[Aug 21]
Arsenal-KZ      1-2 Yasnaya Polyana
Chaika Pionersk 3-2 Yantarny       
[Sep 17]
Baltika-3       7-2 Lava-Locomotive

Round 11 [Aug 28]
Yasnaya Polyana 5-2 Baltika-3      
Lava-Locomotive 1-4 Yantarny       
Motor           3-1 Arsenal-KZ     

Round 12 [Sep 3]
Motor           2-1 Baltika-3      
Lava-Locomotive 0-2 Yasnaya Polyana
Arsenal-KZ      0-1 Chaika Pionersk

Round 13 [Sep 10]
Yasnaya Polyana 2-1 Yantarny       
Chaika Pionersk 4-5 Motor          
Arsenal-KZ      3-0 Lava-Locomotive

Round 14 [Sep 24]
Baltika-3       8-1 Chaika Pionersk
Yantarny        3-0 Arsenal-KZ     
Motor           2-2 Lava-Locomotive

Final Table:

1.Baltika-3 Kaliningrad             12   9  0  3  43-21  27  Champions, Promoted [-]
2.FC Yasnaya Polyana                12   8  2  2  36-25  26  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
3.FC Yantarny                       12   6  1  5  26-18  19  [-]
4.Motor Ozyorsk                     12   5  2  5  23-29  17  
5.Chaika Pionersk                   12   5  1  6  31-41  16  [+]
6.Arsenal-KZ Slavsk                 12   4  1  7  20-21  13  [+]
7.Lava-Locomotive Zheleznodorozhny  12   1  1 10  19-43   4  

NB: Storm-2 Kaliningrad, El Greco Kaliningrad, and Labour Reserves Kaliningrad withdrew.

CUP
---

First Round [Total Att: 646; Average: 81]

[Jul 23]
OLIMPIA Gvardeisk      4-0  Volna Polessk
  [P.Ganzhur 33, 87, A.Kazakov 45, V.Sarmont 80. Att: 100]
Motor Ozyorsk          1-9  FC GUSEV
  [I.Kobsarov 60 - P.Yanchenko (Mot) 3 og, S.Chukhleb 32, 36, 
   D.Gorodnichev 39, 63, A.Danilichev 40, A.Fokin 45, 
   N.Blaginin 56, S.Solovyov 90. Att: 25]
Arsenal-KZ Slavsk      1-7  RED STAR Sovetsk
  [V.Krutskiy 84 - V.Romanchugov 4, 30, 65, D.Zotov 6, 
   Ye.Sidorin 26, 76, Ya.Bedryaga 67. Att: 100]
FC Yantarny            2-3  PAMYAT Kaliningrad
  [S.Bashkirtsev 9, A.Lepeshov 85 - G.Grigoryan 72, 90, A.Malkovskiy 89]
OLIMPIA-2 Gvardeisk    0-0  Progress Chernyakhovsk                        [pen 4-1]
  [Att: 180]
Russ.Europe Guryevsk   1-2  FC GURYEVSK
  [D.Petrov 64 - N.Kobazev 15, 47]
[Jul 24]
Chaika Pionersk        1-9  DUNE Svetlogorsk
  [V.Demyanchuk 11 - D.Isupov 18, 38, A.Gunin 33, 81, F.Mohammad 46, 
   V.Abakarov 64, 80 pen, 87, A.Aksyonov 89. Att: 50]
FC Bagrationovsk       1-10 CASCADE Kaliningrad
  [S.Bescherevnykh 80 - Junior 12, R.Vladimov 17, 73, A.Sokiyev 30, 57, 
   S.Shpilyov 40, 72, 84, 89, M.Yurlov (Bag) 75 og]
FC Yasnaya Polyana     0-6  FC SVOBODA
  [G.Vasilenko 3, M.Yablonskiy 30, 88, S.Mikhailov 38, 
   G.Voznov 54, D.Saprykin 90 pen. Att: 36]
Kantiana Mamonovo      0-3  SSOR #5 Kaliningrad
  [S.Vershin 25, A.Tasimov 71, V.Kisel 90. Att: 50]
Lava-Loco Zheleznodor  0-4  LAVA Pravdinsk
  [A.Kindrat 19, 36, V.Ruslanov 44, R.Hovhannisyan 49]
Aviator Nivenskoe      0-3  ISKRA Baltiysk
  [M.Breus 30, V.Shkut 73, A.Stepanov 86. Att: 105]
AgroProduct Ladushkin  -/+  STORM Kaliningrad
Baltika-3 Kaliningrad  -/+  BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad
Breeze Zelenogradsk    -/+  LUKOIL Svetly
FC NEMAN               bye

Second Round [Total Att: 670; Average: 96]

[Jul 30]
Red Star Sovetsk       2-5  FC GURYEVSK
  [V.Romanchugov 12, A.Stepanov 17 - A.Rundau 23 pen, A.Dormoros 31, 32, 
   N.Antonov 53, N.Kobazev 90. Att: 100]
SSOR #5 Kaliningrad   14-0  Lava Pravdinsk
  [A.Tasimov 19, 22, 28, A.Yashkov 23, 82, 86, S.Vershin 43, 47, 80, 
   A.Rakityanskiy 49, I.Smirnov 52 pen, V.Kisel 68, 72, 
   S.Lukyanchuk 90. Att: 50]
FC Gusev               0-3  CASCADE Kaliningrad
  [A.Sokiyev 28, 48, Z.Turgunov 90+4. Att: 120]
Iskra Baltiysk         1-1  FC SVOBODA                                    [pen 2-4]
  [P.Goryunov 73 - M.Yablonskiy 87. Att: 150]
OLIMPIA Gvardeisk      5-2  Pamyat Kaliningrad
  [V.Sarmont 6, K.Marushchak 29, 65, V.Kalenkovich 58, 
   Ye.Shlyakhtin 79 - A.Krutov 39, A.Malkovskiy 82]
Olimpia-2 Gvardeisk    2-4  BALTIKA-2 Kaliningrad
  [R.Nainis (Bal) 24 og, S.Vasilchuk 49 - R.Nainis 32, A.Suvanov 40, 
   A.Bolshakov 88, U.Bakhtiyorov 90. Att: 120]
STORM Kaliningrad      4-2  Lukoil Svetly
  [V.Chevychelov 6, D.Fedorchenko 25, A.Mozharovskiy 66, 75 pen - 
   A.Chalkin 38 pen, R.Buravkin 85. Att: 30]
[Jul 31]
Dune Svetlogorsk       2-3  FC NEMAN
  [A.Gunin 32, A.Aksyonov 77 - S.Kiselyov 25, 
   V.Timofeyev 28, D.Kiryukhin 82. Att: 100]

Quarterfinals [Aug 3. Total Att: 850; Average: 213]

FC NEMAN               7-0  Cascade Kaliningrad
  [S.Kiselyov 14, 59, 65, 82, A.Lisitsyn 43 pen, 
   V.Ryskov 56, K.Filippov 90+3. Att: 150]
Storm Kaliningrad      0-3  FC SVOBODA
  [G.Vasilenko 5, I.Ilchenko 49, M.Yablonskiy 89. Att: 50]
OLIMPIA Gvardeisk      2-2  Baltika-2 Kaliningrad                    [pen 5-4]
  [P.Ganzhur 45, 60 pen - G.Lobanov 8, M.Äbdülhämidov 50. Att: 500]
FC GURYEVSK            3-0  SSOR #5 Kaliningrad
  [Z.Degtyaryov 5, 90 pen, Ye.Voitovskiy 7. Att: 150]

Semifinals [Aug 7. Total Att: 500; Average: 250]

FC Svoboda             4-4  OLIMPIA Gvardeisk                                   [pen 3-4]
  [M.Yablonskiy 21, S.Skovorodnikov 34, G.Vasilenko 70, 86 - V.Kalenkovich 11, 
   M.Mukhatov 41, P.Ganzhur 57 pen, V.Sarmont 67. Att: 250]
FC NEMAN               3-1  FC Guryevsk
  [A.Gyulishanyan 47, 71, S.Trenin 50 pen - Ye.Voitovskiy 58. Att: 250]

FINAL [Aug 13]

FC NEMAN  3-2  Olimpia Gvardeisk
  [V.Timofeyev 42, 90+2, N.Grigoryev 61 - I.Gribulin 58, P.Ganzhur 90+6 pen. Att: 590]


Kalmykia (Republic)

KALMYKIA REPUBLIC 2022
======================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Regular Stage

Round 1
[May 21]
KalmEnergo  4-2 Ulan Zalata
FC Tugtun   5-2 Alcınxuta  
[May 22]
Sarpa       0-3 Caghan-Nur 
Öörde       0-1 FC Bulghun 

Round 2
[May 28]
Tulip       5-1 FC Tugtun  
Alcınxuta   0-2 Öörde      
[Jun 25]
FC Kötçener 4-3 KalmEnergo 
[Jul 2]
Ulan Zalata 6-1 Sarpa      

Round 3
[Jun 4]
Sarpa       1-2 FC Kötçener
FC Bulghun  5-2 Alcınxuta  
[Jun 5]
Öörde       0-0 Tulip      
FC Tugtun   2-3 Caghan-Nur 

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Ulan Zalata 2-3 FC Tugtun  
KalmEnergo  4-2 Sarpa      
[Jun 12]
Tulip       3-0 FC Bulghun 
Caghan-Nur  1-3 Öörde      

Round 5
[Jun 18]
FC Tugtun   0-0 FC Kötçener
[Jun 19]
Öörde       5-2 Ulan Zalata
Alcınxuta   2-5 Tulip      
[Jun 26]
FC Bulghun  2-4 Caghan-Nur 

Round 6
[Aug 20]
Caghan-Nur  5-1 Alcınxuta  
Ulan Zalata 6-2 FC Bulghun 
[Aug 21]
FC Kötçener 3-0 Öörde      
KalmEnergo  3-1 FC Tugtun  

Round 7
[Aug 27]
FC Bulghun  1-2 FC Kötçener
Tulip       3-3 Caghan-Nur 
FC Tugtun   1-6 Sarpa      
[Aug 28]
Öörde       0-3 KalmEnergo 
Alcınxuta   0-3 Ulan Zalata

Round 8
[Sep 3]
FC Kötçener 4-3 Alcınxuta  
Ulan Zalata 3-3 Tulip      
KalmEnergo  2-3 FC Bulghun 
[Sep 4]
Sarpa       1-4 Öörde      

Round 9
[Sep 10]
FC Bulghun  3-1 Sarpa      
Alcınxuta   3-4 KalmEnergo 
[Sep 11]
Caghan-Nur  3-1 Ulan Zalata
Tulip       7-2 FC Kötçener

Round 10
[Sep 17]
KalmEnergo  0-4 Tulip      
Sarpa       2-2 Alcınxuta  
[Sep 18]
FC Kötçener - Caghan-Nur 
FC Tugtun   - Öörde      

Round 11
[Sep 24]
FC Bulghun  - FC Tugtun  
Ulan Zalata - FC Kötçener
[Sep 25]
Tulip       - Sarpa      
Caghan-Nur  - KalmEnergo 

Table:

 1.Tulip Yaşkul           8   5  3  0  30-11  18  
 2.FC Caghan-Nur          7   5  1  1  22-12  16  [+]
 3.FC Kötçener            7   5  1  1  17-15  16  
 4.KalmEnergo Elista      8   5  0  3  23-19  15  
 5.Öörde Elista           8   4  1  3  14-11  13  
 6.FC Bulghun             8   4  0  4  17-20  12  
 7.Ulan Zalata Lagan      8   3  1  4  25-21  10  [+]
 8.FC Tugtun              7   2  1  4  13-21   7  [+]
------------------------------------------------
 9.Sarpa Caghan-Nur       8   1  1  6  14-25   4  
10.FC Alcınxuta           9   0  1  8  15-35   1  [+]

NB: Lotos Komsomolskiy withdrew before the start.
    Last year champions SIF RK Elista, as well as Arnazel Iki-Burul, 
      and Uralan Juniors Elista withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Baater Sanjiyev (Bulghun)      7
2.Shalim Boldyrev (Caghan-Nur)   6
  Elveg Dorjiyev (KalmEnergo)    6
4.Saver Injiyev (Ulan Zalata)    5
  Sanal Komushev (Ulan Zalata)   5
  Erdni Manjiyev (Caghan-Nur)    5
  Alexei Mutulov (Tugtun)        5
  Danzan Ogeldanov (Caghan-Nur)  5

CUP
---

First Round

[Jul 10]
FC Yaşalta         2-8  TULIP Yaşkul
[Jul 16]
FC Ämtä-Nur        1-7  ÖÖRDE Elista
FC Bagh-Dörved     0-4  SARPA Caghan-Nur
[Jul 17]
FC Kötçener        4-4  KALMENERGO Elista  [pen 4-5]
URALAN-2 Elista    2-2  FC Bulghun         [pen 4-2]
[Jul 23]
FC CAGHAN-NUR      4-1  Arnazel Iki-Burul
FC TUGTUN          6-1  FC Iki-Çonos
[Jul 24]
ULAN ZALATA Lagan  4-2  FC Alcınxuta

Quarterfinals

[Jul 24]
KalmEnergo Elista  0-1  URALAN-2 Elista
[Jul 30]
TULIP Yaşkul       7-1  Sarpa Caghan-Nur
[Jul 31]
FC TUGTUN          1-1  FC Caghan-Nur      [pen 5-4]
Öörde Elista       0-4  ULAN ZALATA Lagan

Semifinals [Aug 7]

TULIP Yaşkul       1-0  Uralan-2 Elista
  [A.Berikov 75]
FC Tugtun          1-1  ULAN ZALATA Lagan  [pen 3-5]
  [E.Manjiyev 8 - S.Komushev 30]

Third Place Match [Aug 13]

Uralan-2 Elista    2-3  FC Tugtun

FINAL [Aug 13]

TULIP Yaşkul  3-0  Ulan Zalata Lagan
  [V.Larionov 77, E.Marxenov 82, 90]


Kaluga Region

KALUGA REGION 2022
==================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

Round 1
[May 7]
Avantgarde Lyud 6-1 Mayak Gorki     [S.Yerokhin-3, D.Shagayev-2, V.Gerasimov - P.Semyonov]
Profi SB        2-7 Druzhina        [Yu.Marin-2 (pen-2) - P.Kapayev-2, S.Patrakhayev-2, 
                                     S.Kozhukhov, K.Lutsyuk, D.Tarasenko]
Quant-2 Obninsk 1-2 Textilshchik Ye [D.Yakovlev - O.Sergeyev, A.Gnetov]
FC Kirov        1-2 FC Kozelsk      [S.Nikitonov - A.Kazakov, Ye.Severukhin]
[May 8]
DMK Maloyarosla 0-2 Olympic Kaluga  [S.Galas-2]

Round 2 [May 14]
Quant-2 Obninsk 1-6 Olympic Kaluga  [S.Tikhonov - S.Galas-2, N.Kazakov, E.Kurmayev, R.Maslakov, A.Proskura]
Profi SB        3-8 Avantgarde Lyud [K.Kulikov, Yu.Marin, R.Gayfullin - D.Shagayev-3, A.Sokolov-2, 
                                     A.Volodin, S.Yerokhin, R.Shagin (Pro) og]
Textilshchik Ye 1-2 Druzhina        [A.Peskov - P.Kapayev, K.Lutsyuk]
Mayak Gorki     3-2 FC Kozelsk      [K.Kisov-2, P.Semyonov - A.Kazakov, Ye.Severukhin]
DMK Maloyarosla 3-2 FC Kirov        [S.Kapustin, A.Kolobayev, A.Lisitsa - A.Mishutin pen, D.Slesarev]

Round 3
[May 21]
FC Kozelsk      0-2 Olympic Kaluga  [E.Kurmayev pen, K.Khitrikh]
Mayak Gorki     4-4 Druzhina        [K.Kisov-3 (pen-2), S.Tsurpikov - D.Sokolov-2 (pen-2), D.Tarasenko-2]
Profi SB       11-2 DMK Maloyarosla [A.Akimov-4, D.Rozov-3, R.Gayfullin-3, M.Ivanov - T.Lyndin, V.Shevelyov]
[May 22]
Avantgarde Lyud 1-0 Textilshchik Ye [D.Shagayev]
FC Kirov        3-4 Quant-2 Obninsk [K.Cherkasov-2, S.Nikitonov - Ye.Gubarev-2, T.Kramarov, A.Ositsin]

Round 4
[May 28]
Olympic Kaluga  3-1 Textilshchik Ye [V.Borisenko-2, V.Kosterin - S.Tsapordei]
DMK Maloyarosla 2-4 Avantgarde Lyud [D.Dubrovskiy, S.Kapustin - D.Shagayev-2, A.Volodin, S.Kashcheyev]
Mayak Gorki     4-2 FC Kirov        [P.Semyonov-2, S.Tsurpikov-2 - T.Mironenko, A.Mishutin pen]
FC Kozelsk      2-5 Profi SB        [M.Blokhin, N.Blokhin - Yu.Marin, A.Akimov, R.Gayfullin, M.Ilyin, D.Konovod]
[May 29]
Quant-2 Obninsk 5-0 Druzhina        [A.Ositsin-3, R.Fedyukov, Ye.Gubarev]

Round 5
[Jun 4]
FC Kozelsk      1-1 Avantgarde Lyud [N.Blokhin - S.Yerokhin]
Mayak Gorki     5-2 Quant-2 Obninsk [K.Kisov-2, S.Tikhonov, R.Marushenko, S.Tsurpikov - R.Fedyukov, V.Dragoi]
Textilshchik Ye 2-1 FC Kirov        [D.Pronin, S.Tsapordei - A.Bakotin]
[Jun 5]
Profi SB        2-11 Olympic Kaluga [Yu.Marin, Yu.Milchev - V.Borisenko-4, F.Brendak-2, 
[Jun 11]                             R.Kortyayev-2, S.Galas, D.Ryumin, K.Khitrikh]
Druzhina        4-2 DMK Maloyarosla [D.Sokolov-2 (pen-1), K.Konorev, S.Patrakhayev - Ye.Byvshuk pen, V.Shevelyov]

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Textilshchik Ye 1-7 Mayak Gorki     [D.Pronin 75 - S.Tsurpikov 7 pen, 60, 90, Ya.Kuznetsov (Tex) 19 og, 
                                     R.Marushenko 43, S.Tikhonov 51, A.Malashenkov 57]
Quant-2 Obninsk 4-2 Profi SB        [M.Skobelin 11, M.Volkov 23, 32, Ye.Gubarev 90 - K.Kulikov 29, D.Konovod 65]
DMK Maloyarosla 0-3 FC Kozelsk      [Technical result]
[Jun 19]
FC Kirov        1-3 Olympic Kaluga  [T.Mironenko 55 - V.Kosterin 20, 71, V.Gumenenko 78]
Avantgarde Lyud 1-4 Druzhina        [A.Volodin 19 - K.Lutsyuk 5, K.Konorev 23, D.Tarasenko 37, D.Sokolov 60]

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Avantgarde Lyud 4-1 FC Kirov        [S.Yerokhin-2 (pen-1), I.Nikitin-2 - S.Minakov]
Mayak Gorki     0-0 DMK Maloyarosla
Profi SB        1-4 Textilshchik Ye [D.Konovod (pen) - O.Sergeyev-2, I.Baranenkov, S.Tsapordei]
Quant-2 Obninsk 6-0 FC Kozelsk      [D.Yakovlev-3, V.Dragoi, N.Andronov, A.Artikov]
[Jun 26]
Druzhina        0-7 Olympic Kaluga  [S.Galas-6 (pen-1), V.Kosterin]

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Mayak Gorki     4-3 Profi SB        [A.Kurochkin, K.Kisov, R.Marushenko, P.Semyonov - D.Konovod-2 (pen-1), M.Ilyin]
FC Kozelsk      1-0 Textilshchik Ye [A.Kazakov]
DMK Maloyarosla 3-2 Quant-2 Obninsk [S.Kapustin-2, A.Qurbonov - V.Dragoi-2 (pen-1)]
[Jul 3]
Avantgarde Lyud 4-1 Olympic Kaluga  [S.Yerokhin-2, I.Nikitin-2 - S.Gavrilin]
FC Kirov        2-4 Druzhina        [A.Mishutin (pen), S.Nikitonov - P.Kapayev-2, K.Konorev-2]

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Textilshchik Ye 5-0 DMK Maloyarosla [A.Peskov-2, O.Sergeyev, D.Zhukov, S.Tsapordei]
Profi SB        3-2 FC Kirov        [R.Gayfullin, D.Konovod, V.Khripachov - M.Ivankin, A.Mishutin (pen)]
Druzhina        2-6 FC Kozelsk      [K.Lutsyuk-2 - A.Kazakov-5, S.Korostelyov]
[Jul 10]
Mayak Gorki     5-0 Olympic Kaluga  [K.Kisov-2, P.Semyonov-2, S.Tikhonov]
[Aug 13]
Quant-2 Obninsk 0-1 Avantgarde Lyud [K.Shkolniy]

Round 10 [Jul 23]
Olympic Kaluga 10-3 DMK Maloyarosla [A.Kharchenko-3, F.Brendak-2, A.Panov-2, A.Kosenko, R.Maslakov, 
                                     S.Sushchenko - D.Dubrovskiy-2, S.Bazarkin]
Mayak Gorki     3-0 Avantgarde Lyud [P.Semyonov-2, A.Borovikov]
Druzhina        3-2 Profi SB        [A.Troshin, S.Patrakhayev, D.Tarasenko - M.Ivanov, D.Konovod]
Textilshchik Ye 0-3 Quant-2 Obninsk [Technical result]
FC Kozelsk      2-3 FC Kirov        [Ye.Kvashuk, R.Korostelyov - T.Mironenko-2 (pen-1), S.Nikitonov]

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Olympic Kaluga  1-2 Quant-2 Obninsk [P.Bashmakov - A.Ositsin, K.Khosyanov]
FC Kozelsk      2-10 Mayak Gorki    [Ye.Kvashchuk, T.Sultanov - K.Kisov-3, P.Kapayev-2, A.Malashenkov-2, 
                                     A.Kurochkin, Ya.Petrushenko, I.Zhukov]
Avantgarde Lyud 1-5 Profi SB        [A.Usachov - V.Borisenko-5]
FC Kirov        9-1 DMK Maloyarosla [S.Nikitonov-4, K.Cherkasov-2, A.Bakotin, T.Mironenko, O.Fateyev - M.Ilyin]
[Jul 31]
Druzhina        3-2 Textilshchik Ye [K.Konorev-2, K.Lutsyuk - D.Pronin-2]

Round 12 [Aug 6]
Olympic Kaluga  3-1 FC Kozelsk      [S.Katyuta, V.Kosterin, S.Sushchenko - S.Milyushin (Oly) og]
Druzhina        0-4 Mayak Gorki     [S.Tikhonov, K.Kisov, A.Malashenkov, K.Furman]
Textilshchik Ye 0-3 Avantgarde Lyud [Technical result]
Quant-2 Obninsk 7-1 FC Kirov        [Ye.Gubarev-2, S.Tikhonov-2, V.Dragoi, S.Masalov, M.Huseynov - M.Kuznetsov]
DMK Maloyarosla 0-0 Profi SB       

Round 13 [Aug 20]
FC Kirov        1-4 Mayak Gorki     [T.Mironenko 69 - K.Kisov 22, P.Semyonov 22, P.Kapayev 41, A.Malashenkov 77]
Avantgarde Lyud 4-0 DMK Maloyarosla [Ye.Popov 15, D.Shagayev 16, 26, S.Sotikov 30]
Druzhina        1-5 Quant-2 Obninsk [S.Patrakhayev 68 - Ye.Gubarev 25, 65, 87, 90, S.Masalov 43]
Profi SB       10-1 FC Kozelsk      [I.Tkachenko 10, R.Gayfullin 40, 62, V.Borisenko 50, 78, 
Textilshchik Ye 0-3 Olympic Kaluga  [Technical result]

Round 14
[Aug 27]
Quant-2 Obninsk 1-3 Mayak Gorki     [A.Ositsin 60 - P.Semyonov 51, 90, R.Marushenko 79]
Avantgarde Lyud 3-2 FC Kozelsk      [A.Volodin 21, 73, D.Shagayev 37 - A.Kazakov 16, R.Korostelyov 44]
DMK Maloyarosla 6-1 Druzhina        [D.Samokhin 25, A.Agafonov 39, S.Kapustin 45, 61, 
                                     A.Vorodi 52, M.Ilyin 89 - A.Khalin 90]
FC Kirov        4-0 Textilshchik Ye [T.Mironenko 28 pen, S.Minakov 51, 60, M.Kuznetsov 90]
[Aug 28]
Olympic Kaluga  2-4 Profi SB        [D.Yegorov 45, A.Nemychenkov 47 - V.Borisenko 14, 78, D.Konovod 35 pen, M.Ivanov 42]

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Mayak Gorki     1-0 Textilshchik Ye [P.Semyonov]
Druzhina        3-6 Avantgarde Lyud [S.Kozhukhov, S.Mesyatsev, O.Ugolkov - K.Shkolniy-4 (pen-1), 
                                     Ya.Yatsunov (pen), A.Volodin (pen)]
Profi SB        8-0 Quant-2 Obninsk [V.Borisenko-4, A.Akimov-2, D.Konovod-2 (pen-2)]
FC Kozelsk      3-1 DMK Maloyarosla [M.Blokhin, N.Blokhin, A.Kazakov - D.Samokhin]
[Sep 4]
Olympic Kaluga  5-1 FC Kirov        [Ya.Kalinichenko-2 (pen-1), A.Panov-2 (pen-1), V.Gusev (pen) - N.Kazakov (Oly) og]

Round 16
[Sep 10]
DMK Maloyarosla 0-4 Mayak Gorki     [K.Kisov-3, A.Kurochkin]
FC Kirov        1-2 Avantgarde Lyud [S.Minakov - A.Volodin, M.Lyagushin]
Textilshchik Ye 3-2 Profi SB        [O.Sergeyev, D.Pronin, Ye.Prokhorov - D.Konovod-2 (pen-2)]
[Sep 11]
Olympic Kaluga 16-3 Druzhina        [F.Brendak-6, V.Gusev-3, S.Katyuta-3, R.Maslakov-3, 
                                     A.Proskura - S.Patrakhayev, D.Sokolov, O.Ugolkov]
FC Kozelsk      2-2 Quant-2 Obninsk [R.Korostelyov-2 - F.Podrepniy, P.Sheverdenok]

Table:

 1.Mayak Gorki             16  13  2  1  62-24  41  
 2.Avantgarde Lyudinovo    16  12  1  3  49-27  37  
 3.Olympic Kaluga          16  12  0  4  75-28  36  [C]
 4.Quant-2 Obninsk         16   8  1  7  45-38  25  
 5.Druzhina Zhiletovo      16   7  1  8  41-71  22  [2 0 0 10- 4 6] [+]
 6.Profi SB Detchino       16   7  1  8  63-54  22  [0 0 2  4-10 0]
 7.FC Kozelsk              16   5  2  9  30-52  17  [+]
 8.Textilshchik Yermolino  16   5  0 11  21-36  15  [+]
 9.DMK Maloyaroslavets     16   3  2 11  23-64  11  
--------------------------------------------------
10.FC Kirov                16   3  0 13  35-50   9  

NB: Yermak Yermolino changed name to Textilshchik.
    Avantgarde Peremyshl and FC Dzerzhinskiy District withdrew.
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Vladislav Borisenko (Olympic/Profi)  19
2.Kirill Kisov (Mayak)                 18
3.Denis Konovod (Profi SB)             16
4.Pyotr Semyonov (Mayak)               13
5.Sergei Galas (Olympic)               11
  Denis Shagayev (Avantgarde)          11
7.Fyodor Brendak (Olympic)             10
  Yegor Gubarev (Quant-2)              10
  Andrei Kazakov (Kozelsk)             10

Round 17 [Sep 17]
Quant-2 Obninsk - DMK Maloyarosla
Textilshchik Ye - FC Kozelsk     
Druzhina        - FC Kirov       
Profi SB        - Mayak Gorki    
Olympic Kaluga  - Avantgarde Lyud

Round 18 [Sep 24]
Avantgarde Lyud - Quant-2 Obninsk
DMK Maloyarosla - Textilshchik Ye
FC Kozelsk      - Druzhina       
Olympic Kaluga  - Mayak Gorki    
FC Kirov        - Profi SB       

PREMIERSHIP CLASS I (Second Level)
----------------------------------

NB: Atlas Kremyonki and DMK-2 Maloyaroslavets withdrew.

Group A

Round 1
[May 7]
FC Medyn   1-2 Ferzikovo
[May 8]
Signal     8-0 Balabanovo
Kondrovo   5-1 FC Zhukov 

Round 2 [May 15]
Balabanovo 1-4 FC Medyn  
FC Zhukov 10-4 Profi SB-2
Kondrovo   5-1 Ferzikovo

Round 3 [May 22]
Signal     2-0 FC Medyn  
Kondrovo   4-1 Balabanovo
Profi SB-2 8-5 Ferzikovo

Round 4 [May 29]
Signal    15-0 Ferzikovo
Profi SB-2 2-8 Kondrovo  
FC Zhukov  4-1 FC Medyn  

Round 5 [Jun 5]
FC Zhukov  0-7 Signal    
Balabanovo 8-2 Ferzikovo
FC Medyn   5-4 Profi SB-2

Round 6
[Jun 12]
Balabanovo 4-0 FC Zhukov 
Kondrovo   6-1 FC Medyn  
[Jun 13]
Profi SB-2 1-18 Signal    

Round 7 [Jun 19]
Balabanovo 6-4 Profi SB-2
Signal    15-0 Kondrovo  
Ferzikovo  0-4 FC Zhukov 

Round 8 [Jun 26]
Balabanovo 2-8 Signal    
Ferzikovo  3-1 FC Medyn  
FC Zhukov  4-1 Kondrovo  

Round 9 [Jul 3]
Profi SB-2 2-10 Balabanovo
FC Zhukov  5-2 Ferzikovo 
Kondrovo   0-3 Signal    

Round 10 [Jul 10]
Profi SB-2 4-4 FC Medyn  
Signal    14-0 FC Zhukov 
Ferzikovo  2-6 Balabanovo

Round 11
[Jul 16]
FC Medyn   5-0 FC Zhukov 
[Jul 17]
Ferzikovo  1-9 Signal    
Kondrovo   8-1 Profi SB-2

Round 12
[Jul 23]
FC Medyn   0-5 Signal    
[Jul 24]
Balabanovo 0-2 Kondrovo  
Ferzikovo  7-0 Profi SB-2

Round 13 [Jul 31]
Signal    17-1 Profi SB-2
FC Medyn   0-2 Kondrovo  
FC Zhukov  5-4 Balabanovo

Round 14
[Aug 6]
FC Medyn   1-2 Balabanovo
[Aug 7]
Ferzikovo  1-4 Kondrovo  
Profi SB-2 3-4 FC Zhukov 

Final Table:

1.Signal Obninsk            12  12  0  0  121-  5  36  [+]
2.FC Kondrovo               12   9  0  3   45- 30  27  [+]
3.FC Zhukov                 12   7  0  5   37- 50  21  
4.FC Balabanovo             12   6  0  6   44- 42  18  [+]
-----------------------------------------------------
5.FC Medyn                  12   3  1  8   23- 35  10  
6.FC Ferzikovo              12   3  0  9   26- 66   9  [+]
7.Profi SB-2 Detchino       12   1  1 10   34-102   4  

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Abramov (Signal)        34
2.Vladimir Morgunov (Balabanovo)  23
3.Mikhail Yeltsov (Signal)        20
4.Kirill Khlopikov (Kondrovo)     12
  Pyotr Manukhin (Zhukov)         12
  Nikolai Mitko (Signal)          12

Group B

Round 1 [May 8]
Avantgarde Per 0-1 SS Kaluga     
Remontnik      3-1 SS Torpedo Kal
Zarya          0-3 Resseta       
Babynino Distr 6-3 Chaika Sosensk

Round 2 [May 15]
Resseta        6-2 Babynino Distr
SS Kaluga     12-0 Remontnik     
SS Torpedo Kal 9-1 Zarya         
Avantgarde Per 2-2 Chaika Sosensk

Round 3 [May 22]
SS Kaluga      8-2 Zarya         
Remontnik      7-0 Avantgarde Per
Chaika Sosensk 1-4 Resseta       
SS Torpedo Kal 6-0 Babynino Distr

Round 4 [May 29]
SS Kaluga     11-0 Chaika Sosensk
SS Torpedo Kal 3-0 Avantgarde Per
Resseta        5-1 Remontnik     
Babynino Distr 6-2 Zarya         

Round 5
[Jun 4]
SS Kaluga      3-1 SS Torpedo Kal
[Jun 5]
Zarya          5-0 Chaika Sosensk
Remontnik      6-1 Babynino Distr
[Jun 12]
Resseta       14-1 Avantgarde Per

Round 6
[Jun 11]
Resseta        2-4 SS Kaluga     
[Jun 12]
Chaika Sosensk 5-7 SS Torpedo Kal
Zarya          3-1 Remontnik     
[Jun 13]
Babynino Distr 3-4 Avantgarde Per

Round 7
[Jun 18]
SS Kaluga      8-0 Babynino Distr
[Jun 19]
Avantgarde Per 5-3 Zarya         
Remontnik      2-1 Chaika Sosensk
[Jul 28]
SS Torpedo Kal 5-1 Resseta       

Round 8
[Jun 25]
SS Kaluga      2-1 Avantgarde Per
[Jun 26]
Resseta        1-2 Zarya         
Chaika Sosensk 1-3 Babynino Distr
[Jul 9]
SS Torpedo Kal 3-0 Remontnik     

Round 9
[Jul 3]
Chaika Sosens 11-2 Remontnik     
Zarya          0-4 Avantgarde Per
[Jul 30]
Resseta        3-0 SS Torpedo Kal
[Aug 6]
Babynino Distr 2-6 SS Kaluga     

Round 10
[Jul 10]
Babynino Distr 3-0 Remontnik     
Avantgarde Per 0-5 Resseta       
Chaika Sosensk 4-3 Zarya         
[Aug 4]
SS Torpedo Kal 2-4 SS Kaluga     

Round 11
[Jul 7]
Avantgarde Per 2-1 SS Torpedo Kal
[Jul 17]
Chaika Sosensk 0-16 SS Kaluga     
Zarya          1-6 Babynino Distr
Remontnik      0-3 Resseta       

Round 12 [Jul 24]
Zarya          2-2 SS Kaluga     
Resseta        4-0 Chaika Sosensk
Babynino Distr 8-0 SS Torpedo Kal
Avantgarde Per 3-1 Remontnik     

Round 13 [Jul 31]
SS Kaluga      7-1 Resseta       
Avantgarde Per 2-1 Babynino Distr
SS Torpedo Kal 4-3 Chaika Sosensk
Remontnik      0-4 Zarya         

Round 14
[Jul 3]
Babynino Distr 7-2 Resseta       
[Aug 7]
Remontnik      3-0 SS Kaluga     
Chaika Sosensk 2-3 Avantgarde Per
Zarya          2-2 SS Torpedo Kal

Final Table:

1.Sport School Kaluga       14  12  1  1  84-16  37  [+]
2.Resseta Khvastovichi      14   9  0  5  54-30  27  
3.SS Torpedo Kaluga         14   7  1  6  44-35  22  [1 0 1 4-2 3] [+]
4.YSS Avantgarde Peremyshl  14   7  1  6  27-45  22  [1 0 1 2-4 3] [-]
---------------------------------------------------
5.FC Babynino District      14   7  0  7  48-47  21  
6.Remontnik Baryatino       14   5  0  9  26-50  15  
7.Zarya Duminichi           14   4  2  8  30-51  14  
8.Chaika Sosenskiy          14   2  1 11  33-72   7  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Vyacheslav Kisenkov (SS Kaluga)  21
2.Maxim Izgachov (Resseta)         15
3.Albert Malenkov (Babynino Dist)  14
4.Mikhail Bogatyryov (SS Kaluga)   10
  Sergei Sushchenko (Remontnik)    10

SECOND STAGE

Promotion Group

Round 1
[Aug 14]
SS Kaluga      3-2 Balabanovo    
Resseta        7-1 Zhukov        
SS Torpedo Kal 9-1 Kondrovo      
[Sep 10]
Signal         - Avantgarde Per

Round 2
[Aug 20]
Balabanovo     1-3 SS Torpedo Kal
[Aug 21]
Kondrovo       2-3 SS Kaluga     
Resseta        3-4 Signal        
Zhukov         1-2 Avantgarde Per

Round 3
[Aug 28]
Zhukov         5-3 SS Kaluga     
Kondrovo       1-3 Resseta       
Avantgarde Per 5-1 Balabanovo    
[Aug 30]
Signal         8-0 SS Torpedo Kal

Round 4
[Sep 3]
SS Torpedo Kal 8-2 Zhukov        
[Sep 4]
SS Kaluga      1-3 Signal        
Balabanovo     2-6 Resseta       
Avantgarde Per 0-1 Kondrovo      

Round 5
[Sep 10]
Kondrovo       2-0 SS Torpedo Kal
[Sep 11]
Avantgarde Per 0-3 Signal        
Balabanovo     0-3 SS Kaluga     
Zhukov         5-7 Resseta       

Table:

 1.Signal Obninsk            10  10  0  0  73- 6  30  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
 2.Sport School Kaluga       11   9  0  2  34-18  27  [+]
 3.Resseta Khvastovichi      11   7  0  4  51-30  21  
 4.SS Torpedo Kaluga         11   5  0  6  32-27  15  [1 0 1 9-3 3] [+]
 5.FC Kondrovo               11   5  0  6  19-39  15  [1 0 1 3-9 3] [+]
 6.YSS Avantgarde Peremyshl  10   3  0  7  11-32   9  [2-1] [-]
 7.FC Zhukov                 11   3  0  8  24-62   9  [1-2]
 8.FC Balabanovo             11   1  0 10  17-47   3  [+]

Relegation Group

Round 1 [Aug 14]
Babynino D 3-3 Ferzikovo 
Zarya      1-0 Medyn     
Remontnik  5-3 Profi SB-2

Round 2
[Aug 20]
Babynino D 3-1 Medyn     
[Aug 21]
Profi SB-2 1-7 Zarya     
Ferzikovo  8-0 Chaika    

Round 3
[Aug 27]
Babynino  10-0 Profi SB-2
[Aug 28]
Remontnik  1-2 Ferzikovo 
Chaika     2-3 Medyn     

Round 4 [Sep 4]
Ferzikovo  1-0 Zarya     
Profi SB-2 3-0 Chaika    
Medyn      2-1 Remontnik 

Round 5
[Sep 10]
Medyn      4-2 Zarya     
[Sep 11]
Ferzikovo  0-1 Babynino D
Profi SB-2 6-3 Remontnik 

Table:

 9.FC Babynino District      10   8  1  1  42-17  25  
10.FC Ferzikovo               9   6  1  2  31-15  19  [+]
11.Zarya Duminichi           10   5  0  5  28-23  15  
12.FC Medyn                   9   4  1  4  21-22  13  
13.Profi SB-2 Detchino        9   3  1  5  29-46  10  
14.Remontnik Baryatino       10   3  0  7  21-36   9  
----------------------------------------------------
15.Chaika Sosenskiy           9   2  0  7  22-35   6  [+]

Top scorers Class I (overall):

1.Dmitriy Abramov (Signal)         40
2.Vyacheslav Kisenkov (SS Kaluga)  29
3.Vladimir Morgunov (Balabanovo)   25
4.Maxim Izgachov (Resseta)         22
5.Mikhail Yeltsov (Signal)         21
6.Albert Malenkov (Babynino Dist)  18
  Pyotr Manukhin (Zhukov)          18
8.Nikolai Mitko (Signal)           15
9.Vladislav Kosterin (SS Torpedo)  13
  Vladimir Matavkin (Zhukov)       13

PREMIERSHIP CLASS II (Third Level)
----------------------------------

Round 1 [May 21]
Tempo      3-1 Iskra     
Meliorator 2-3 Olympian  
Stroitel   4-3 Ugra      

Round 2 [May 29]
Stroitel   3-2 Tempo     
Meliorator 3-4 Iskra     
Ugra       3-2 Olympian  

Round 3 [Jun 12]
Ugra       2-4 Meliorator
Olympian   4-4 Tempo     
Iskra      0-3 Stroitel  

Round 4 [Jun 18]
Olympian   3-4 Stroitel  
Tempo      3-2 Meliorator
Ugra       2-2 Iskra     

Round 5 [Jun 26]
Meliorator 2-2 Stroitel  
Tempo      9-1 Ugra      
Iskra      2-6 Olympian  

Round 6 [Jul 10]
Ugra       3-1 Stroitel  
Iskra      0-6 Tempo     
Olympian   6-0 Meliorator

Round 7 [Jul 16]
Tempo      4-3 Stroitel  
Olympian   3-2 Ugra      
Iskra      1-7 Meliorator

Round 8 [Jul 24]
Stroitel   5-2 Iskra     
Tempo      1-3 Olympian  
Meliorator 3-4 Ugra      

Round 9 [Jul 31]
Stroitel   3-0 Olympian  
Meliorator 0-4 Tempo     
Iskra      9-1 Ugra      

Round 10
[Aug 6]
Olympian  11-1 Iskra     
[Aug 7]
Stroitel   0-3 Meliorator
Ugra       3-5 Tempo     

Final Table:

1.Tempo Betlitsa           10   7  1  2  41-20  22  Champions, Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
2.Stroitel Mosalsk         10   6  1  3  28-22  19  [2 0 0 7-3 6]
3.Olympian Sukhinichi      10   6  1  3  41-22  19  [0 0 2 3-7 0]
4.Meliorator Spas-Demensk  10   3  1  6  26-29  10  [1 0 1 7-6 3]
5.Ugra Yukhnov             10   3  1  6  24-42  10  [1 0 1 6-7 3]
6.Iskra Zhizdra            10   2  1  7  22-47   7  [+]

NB: Olymp Iznoski withdrew.

Top scorers:

1.Ivan Romanenkov (Tempo)         12
2.Dmitriy Gerasimov (Olympian)    11
  Ivan Gorbachov (Iskra)          11
4.Vladimir Vostrukhin (Olympian)  10
5.Alexei Knyazev (Stroitel)        8
  Andrei Smirnov (Meliorator)      8

GOVERNOR'S CUP
--------------

Group A

[Apr 9]
Mayak   4-3 Kozelsk
[Apr 10]
Olympic 7-1 Mayak  
[Apr 16]
Kozelsk 0-9 Olympic

Table:

1.Olympic Kaluga           2   2  0  0  16- 1   6  
-------------------------------------------------
2.Mayak Gorki              2   1  0  1   5-10   3  
3.FC Kozelsk               2   0  0  2   3-13   0  

Group B

[Apr 9]
Profi SB     3-0 Textilshchik
[Apr 10]
Textilshchik 3-0 Avantgarde  
[Apr 16]
Avantgarde   2-7 Profi SB    

Table:

1.Profi SB Detchino        2   2  0  0  10- 2   6  
-------------------------------------------------
2.Textilshchik Yermolino   2   1  0  1   3- 3   3  
3.Avantgarde Lyudinovo     2   0  0  2   2-10   0  

FINAL [Apr 17]

OLYMPIC Kaluga  7-1  Profi SB Detchino

CUP
---

First Round [Apr 30]

Zarya Duminichi          1-3  FC KIROV
MELIORATOR Spas-Demensk  2-1  Tempo Betlitsa
FC Zhukov                3-4  TEXTILSHCHIK Yermolino
FC Kondrovo              0-1  DRUZHINA Zhiletovo
Sport School Kaluga      3-5  SIGNAL Obninsk
Iskra Zhizdra            0-6  RESSETA Khvastovichi
FC Medyn                 0-8  PROFI SB Detchino
FC Ferzikovo             0-22 OLYMPIC Kaluga
Ugra Yukhnov             1-10 SS TORPEDO Kaluga
DMK Maloyaroslavets      9-0  Chaika Sosenskiy
Olympian Sukhinichi      -/+  REMONTNIK Baryatino
FC Babynino District     1-2  AVANTGARDE Lyudinovo
Profi SB-2 Detchino      3-5  FC KOZELSK
Stroitel Mosalsk         1-5  YSS AVANTGARDE Peremyshl
FC Balabanovo            2-7  MAYAK Gorki
QUANT-2 Obninsk          bye

Second Round [May 2]

QUANT-2 Obninsk          8-3  FC Kirov
TEXTILSHCHIK Yermolino  11-0  Meliorator Spas-Demensk
SIGNAL Obninsk           5-2  Druzhina Zhiletovo
PROFI SB Detchino        6-1  Resseta Khvastovichi
SS Torpedo Kaluga        1-2  OLYMPIC Kaluga
Remontnik Baryatino      1-4  DMK Maloyaroslavets
AVANTGARDE Lyudinovo     3-2  FC Kozelsk
MAYAK Gorki              1-0  YSS Avantgarde Peremyshl

Quarterfinals

[Jun 11]
TEXTILSHCHIK Yermolino   1-1  Quant-2 Obninsk       [pen 4-2]
SIGNAL Obninsk          11-2  Profi SB Detchino
Mayak Gorki              2-5  AVANTGARDE Lyudinovo  [aet]
[Jun 13]
OLYMPIC Kaluga           4-2  DMK Maloyaroslavets

Semifinals [Jul 16]

Textilshchik Yermolino   1-2  SIGNAL Obninsk
OLYMPIC Kaluga           8-1  Avantgarde Lyudinovo

FINAL [Aug 13]

SIGNAL Obninsk  3-1  Olympic Kaluga
  [Ye.Talabanov 13, D.Abramov 21, A.Chaplygin 80 - R.Maslakov 36]


Karelia (Republic)

KARELIA REPUBLIC 2022
=====================

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

FIRST STAGE

Zone North

Qualified teams:

FC Koštamuš
FC Segeža

Zone Petroskoi

Group A

Round 1
[May 2]
Track         0-2 Standard     
[May 7]
YSS #7 U-18   0-1 VisArt       
[May 9]
Tempo         2-3 Charm 20     
[May 10]
Järventaguine 2-1 RosTeleCom   

Round 2
[May 14]
VisArt        1-5 Triumph      
[May 21]
Standard      1-0 Järventaguine
Charm 20      0-4 YSS #7 U-18  
Tempo         2-2 Track        

Round 3 [May 28]
Triumph       9-0 RosTeleCom   
Järventaguine 4-1 Tempo        
VisArt        2-4 Charm 20     
YSS #7 U-18   9-0 Track        

Round 4
[Jun 4]
YSS #7 U-18   1-1 Järventaguine
Track         0-2 VisArt       
[Jun 11]
Charm 20      0-9 Triumph      
RosTeleCom    0-3 Standard     

Round 5 [Jun 18]
Triumph       4-1 Standard     
Järventaguine 0-0 VisArt       
Track         0-0 Charm 20     
Tempo         1-1 RosTeleCom   

Round 6
[Jun 25]
Triumph       8-0 Track        
Tempo         0-7 YSS #7 U-18  
[Jun 26]
Charm 20      0-5 Järventaguine

Round 7
[Jul 2]
RosTeleCom    0-6 YSS #7 U-18  
Standard      3-0 Tempo        
[Jul 16]
Triumph       6-1 Järventaguine

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Tempo         0-3 Triumph      
Järventaguine 5-1 Track        
VisArt        7-0 RosTeleCom   
[Jul 10]
Standard      6-0 Charm 20     

Round 9
[Jul 17]
Standard      7-1 VisArt       
RosTeleCom    3-0 Charm 20     
[Jul 24]
Triumph       3-0 YSS #7 U-18  

Round 10 [Jul 23]
YSS #7 U-18   2-3 Standard     
VisArt        3-0 Tempo        
Track         2-0 RosTeleCom   

Final Table:

1.Triumph Petroskoi       8   8  0  0  47- 3  24  Qualified [C]
2.Standard Petroskoi      8   7  0  1  26- 7  21  Qualified
3.FC Järventaguine        8   4  2  2  18-11  14  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
4.VisArt Petroskoi        8   4  1  3  17-16  13  [1-0] [+]
5.YSS #7 U-18 Petroskoi   8   4  1  3  29- 8  13  [0-1]
6.Charm 20 Petroskoi      8   2  1  5   7-31   7  
7.Track Petroskoi         8   1  2  5   5-28   5  
8.RosTeleCom Petroskoi    8   1  1  6   5-30   4  
9.Tempo Petroskoi         8   0  2  6   6-26   2  

[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Nikolai Popov (Triumph)        20
2.Vsevolod Vakulich (Standard)   10
3.Valentin Reshetnyov (Triumph)   8
4.Gleb Kuzmin (YSS #7 U-18)       7
  Artyom Papin (YSS #7 U-18)      7

Group B

Round 1
[May 3]
Atlas       3-0 Garant     
[Jun 5]
Yunost      5-2 YSS #7 U-17
[Jul 10]
Slavmo      3-4 RosES      

Round 2
[May 7]
YSS #7     10-0 Yunost     
RosES       0-0 FC Lendiera
[May 9]
Slavmo      3-4 RealStroi  
[May 15]
Garant      1-2 YSS #7 U-17

Round 3
[May 21]
YSS #7      3-0 Atlas      
YSS #7 U-17 4-2 FC Lendiera
[May 22]
RealStroi   0-4 RosES      
Slavmo      6-0 Yunost     

Round 4
[May 29]
Atlas       3-0 Slavmo     
RosES       3-0 Yunost     
[May 30]
YSS #7 U-17 7-1 RealStroi  
[Jun 2]
Garant      1-6 YSS #7     

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Atlas       2-2 RosES      
[Jun 13]
YSS #7      4-0 YSS #7 U-17
Slavmo      2-6 Garant     
FC Lendiera 1-2 RealStroi  

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Yunost      1-3 FC Lendiera
[Jun 19]
YSS #7 U-17 0-7 Atlas      
Garant      2-7 RosES      
[Jun 26]
YSS #7     10-0 Slavmo     

Round 7
[Jul 2]
FC Lendiera 2-5 Atlas      
[Jul 3]
RosES       0-3 YSS #7     
RealStroi   2-5 Yunost     

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Atlas       6-1 RealStroi  
Garant      6-0 FC Lendiera
[n/p]
YSS #7 U-17  -  Slavmo     

Round 9
[Jul 16]
FC Lendiera 0-3 YSS #7     
Yunost      0-3 Atlas      
RealStroi   7-7 Garant     
[Jul 19]
YSS #7 U-17 0-3 RosES      

Round 10
[Jul 23]
Garant      4-1 Yunost     
Slavmo      5-3 FC Lendiera
[Jul 24]
YSS #7      8-0 RealStroi  

Final Table:

1.YSS #7 Petroskoi        8   8  0  0  47- 1  24  Qualified
2.Atlas Petroskoi         8   6  1  1  29- 8  19  Qualified [+]
3.RosES Petroskoi         8   5  2  1  23-10  17  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
4.Garant Petroskoi        8   3  1  4  27-28  10  [+]
5.YSS #7 U-17 Petroskoi   7   3  0  4  15-23   9  
6.RealStroi Petroskoi     8   2  1  5  17-41   7  [+]
7.Slavmo Petroskoi        7   2  0  5  19-30   6  [6-0]
8.Yunost Petroskoi        8   2  0  6  12-33   6  [0-6]
9.FC Lendiera             8   1  1  6  11-26   4  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Yevgeniy Stashkov (RealStroi)  9
2.Denis Germanov (YSS #7)        8
  Denis Nikolayev (Atlas)        8
4.Anton Kuznetsov (Atlas)        7
  Saveliy Shchilyov (RosES)      7

FINAL STAGE

Group A

Round 1 [Jul 30]
Triumph  0-0 Atlas   
Koštamuš 2-3 RosES   

Round 2 [Jul 31]
RosES    2-5 Triumph 
Atlas    4-4 Koštamuš

Round 3 [Aug 6]
Triumph  3-0 Koštamuš
Atlas    0-1 RosES   

Final Table:

1.Triumph Petroskoi      3   2  1  0   8- 2   7  [C]
2.RosES Petroskoi        3   2  0  1   6- 7   6  
3.Atlas Petroskoi        3   0  2  1   4- 5   2  [+]
4.FC Koštamuš            3   0  1  2   6-10   1  

Group B

Round 1 [Jul 30]
Standard      0-2 YSS #7       
FC Segeža     1-3 Järventaguine

Round 2 [Jul 31]
Järventaguine 0-6 YSS #7       
Standard      1-3 FC Segeža    

Round 3 [Aug 6]
YSS #7        4-2 FC Segeža    
Järventaguine 2-5 Standard     

Final Table:

1.YSS #7 Petroskoi       3   3  0  0  12- 2   9  
2.Standard Petroskoi     3   1  0  2   6- 7   3  
3.FC Segeža              3   1  0  2   6- 8   3  
4.FC Järventaguine       3   1  0  2   5-12   3  

Third Place Match [Aug 7]

RosES Petroskoi  0-2  Standard Petroskoi

FINAL [Aug 7]

Triumph Petroskoi  0-0  YSS #7 Petroskoi  [pen 4-5]


Top scorers Final Stage:

1.Daniil Zilevskiy (YSS #7)   6
2.Alexandr Verkin (Standard)  4
3.Yevgeniy Borisov (Segeža)   3
  Pavel Ilyin (YSS #7)        3
  Denis Korotayev (Koštamuš)  3

CUP
---

Quarterfinals

[Aug 27, Sep 11]
Standard Petroskoi      -   -   RosES Petroskoi
Triumph Petroskoi       -   -   Atlas Petroskoi
[Aug 28, Sep 10]
YSS #7 U-18 Petroskoi   -   -   RealStroi Petroskoi
[Sep 10, 11]
YSS #7 Petroskoi        -   -   FC Järventaguine


Kemerovo Region

KEMEROVO REGION 2022
====================

SUPER CUP
---------

NB: Held for the first time since 1987.

[May 2, Mezhdurechensk, Tomusinets Stadium]

Raspadskaya Coal Mine Novokuznetsk  0-1  MEZHDURECHYE Mezhdurechensk
  [D.Perelygin 49. Att: 200]

CHAMPIONSHIP
------------

79th Edition

NB: Kuzbass SSOR Kemerovo, FC Taiga, Kamysla Promyshlennaya, Metallurg Guryevsk, 
      and Raspadskaya-2 Mezhdurechensk withdrew.

FIRST STAGE

Group A

Round 1 [May 15]
Zarya ORA     1-3 Shakhtyor Pro
Novokuznetsk  1-0 Shakhtyor Kis
Industry-Yuno 1-1 Beloved Town 

Round 2 [May 22]
Zarya SIBENCO 2-2 Industry-Yuno
Shakhtyor Pro 4-1 Novokuznetsk 
Beloved Town  3-4 Shakhtyor Kis

Round 3 [May 25]
Zarya