Spain - Copa RFEF - Fase Autonómica (Asturias)


The Copa Real Federación Española de Fútbol, popularly known as the Copa Federación (Federation Cup) or Copa RFEF, is a Spanish football competition for teams from the Segunda División B,
the Tercera División and sometimes from the Preferente Regional who have failed to qualify or have been eliminated in the first round of the Copa del Rey.

The champions clubs of the regional or regional phase, go on to dispute the national phase of the RFEF Cup.

The current Copa Federación, created in 1994, is not considered by the RFEF the same as the original one.


Palmares
 Copa RFEF (Fase Autonómica de Asturias)
 1993-94 ***not played

 1994-95 Club Siero             2-1  1-1  Sporting de Gijón B
 1995-96 Caudal Deportivo       3-1  1-1  Sporting de Gijón B
 1996-97 Sporting de Gijón B    4-1  2-2  Navía CF
 1997-98 UP Langreo             0-0  3-0  CD Lealtad  
 1998-99 Caudal Deportivo       3-3  2-2  Sporting de Gijón B 
 1999-00 Real Avilés CF              2-1  CD Tuilla
 2000-01 Club Marino de Luanco       5-0  CD Llanes
 2001-02 Real Avilés CF              2-0  UP Langreo
 2002-03 Real Avilés CF              2-0  Sporting de Gijón B
 2003-04 Sporting de Gijón B         1-0  CD Lealtad
 2004-05 Club Marino de Luanco       1-1  Oviedo ACF            [Marino 5-4 on pen.]
 2005-06 Caudal Deportivo            2-0  Oviedo ACF
 2006-07 Club Marino de Luanco       1-1  Sporting de Gijón B   [Marino 5-4 on pen.]
 2007-08 CD Tuilla                   0-0  UP Langreo            [CD Tuilla 3-2 on pen.]
 2008-09 UP Langreo                  1-0  Club Marino de Luanco
 2009-10 Club Marino de Luanco       3-2  Caudal Deportivo
 2010-11 Candás CF                   2-0  UP Langreo
 2011-12 CD Tuilla                   1-0  UP Langreo
 2012-13 CD Tuilla                   2-0  Sporting de Gijón B
 2013-14 Club Marino de Luanco       1-0  Real Avilés
 2014-15 Sporting de Gijón B         2-2  UP Langreo            [Sporting B on pen.]
 2015-16 Club Marino de Luanco       1-0  CD Tuilla
 2016-17 Sporting de Gijón B         3-1  Real Avilés
 2017-18 UP Langreo                  0-0  Club Marino de Luanco [UP Langreo 5-4 on pen.]
 2018-19 CD Lealtad                  1-1  Sporting de Gijón B   [CD Lealtad on pen.]
 2019-20 CD Llanes                   2-1  CD Tuilla
 2020-21 Caudal Deportivo            1-0  Club Marino de Luanco
 2021-22 Real Avilés CF              1-1  CD Llanés             [Real Avilés CF 4-3 on pen.]
 2022-23 Real Avilés CF              1-1  UD Llanera            [Real Avilés CF 5-3 on pen.]


Number of Wins:

 6 Club Marino de Luanco

 5 Real Avilés CF

 4 Sporting de Gijón B
   Caudal Deportivo (Mieres)
  
 3 UP Langreo
   CD Tuilla

 1 Club Siero (Pola de Siero)
   Candás CF
   CD Lealtad (Villaviciosa)
   CD Llanes


1994

**Not played
	

1995

Quarter Finals (26-12-1994,  02-01-1995)
Club Marino - Sporting de Gijón B	3-1  1-0
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial	2-1  1-1
Club Siero - CD San Martín		2-1  1-6
Real Oviedo B - CD Piloñesa		0-2  3-0
Semifinals (09,15-03-1995,  22-03-1995) 
Real Oviedo - Sporting de Gijón B	0-1  1-3
CD Lealtad - Club Siero			2-2  0-2
Final (29-03-1995)  (05-04-1995) 
Club Siero - Sporting de Gijón B	2-1  1-1
Final 1 (29-03-1995, Pola de Siero (Luis Miranda))
Club Siero - Sporting de Gijón B	2-1 
  [1-0 Pole 37´, 2-0 Peláez 55´, 
   2-1 Aitor 58´] 
Club Siero:  Iglesias; Richar, Fermín, Florín, Toño; Peláez, Manel,
             Viti, Pole (Roberto 87´); Armando, Chuchi. 
Sp.Gijón B:  Jesús; Orlando, Acebal, Luciano, Urbano; Salva, Álex,
             Óscar Fernández (Manolo 79´), Aitor; Pedro Luis, Fran (Zurdo 87´). 
Referee:  Fernández García
Final 2 (05-04-1995, Gijón (Mareo)) 
Sporting de Gijón B - Club Siero	1-1 
  [1-0 Pedro Luis 3´, 1-1 Toño 44´]
Sp. Gijón B: Jesús; Zurdo, Urbano, Orlando, Luciano (José Manuel 65´); Salva, Álex,
             Óscar Fernández (Mario 65´), Fredi; Pedro Luis, Aitor.
Club Siero:  Iglesias; Richar (David 6´), Fermín, Florín, Toño; Peláez, Manel,
             Viti, Rubio; Armando, Chuchi (Pole 89´).
Referee:  Asensio Rodríguez

1996

First Round (06,07-09-1995,  20,21-09-1995) 
CD Lealtad - Club Siero			1-3  1-2
UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B		4-1  1-1
Caudal Deportivo - Club Titánico	5-0  0-1
Quarter Finals (25-10-1995,  08-11-1995)
CD San Martín - Sporting de Gijón B	1-1  0-4
UP Langreo - Caudal Deportivo		1-1  0-2
Hispano de Castrillón - Real Avilés     1-3  0-7
CD Turón - Club Siero			0-0  1-1  (27-09-1995) (04-10-1995)
Semifinals (22,29-11-1995,  06,13-12-1995) 
Sp. de Gijón B - Real Avilés 		1-1  2-0
CD Turón - Caudal Deportivo		1-0  2-5
Final (21-12-1995, 03-01-1996)
Caudal Deportivo - Sporting de Gijón B	3-1  1-1
Final 1 (21-12-1995, Mieres (Hermanos Antuña)) 
Caudal Deportivo - Sporting de Gijón B	3-1 
  [1-0 Sergio 26´, 2-0 Vigón 29´,
   2-1 Aitor 36´, 3-1 Javier 59´]
Caudal Deportivo: Eduardo; Javier, César, Cobles,, Toño; Pedro Luis (Robert 65´), Javi,
                  Iván González, Iván (Luis 87´); Vigón, Sergio (Gil 70´)
Sp.de  Gijón B:   Sergio Sánchez; José Manuel, Cabanillas (Isma 46´), Sergio Fernández, Otero; Älex,
                  Óscar Fernández (Pablo 46´), Fran, Aiotr; Fran Álvarez, Sequeiros (Pedro 84´).
Referee:  Fernández García
Final 2 (03-01-1996, Gijón (Mareo))
Sporting de Gijón B - Caudal Deportivo	1-1 
  [0-1 Vigón 37´, 1-1 Álex 46´]
Sp. de Gijón B:   Juanjo; Sergio, Cabanillas (Fran Álvarez 64´), Urbano, Rogelio; 
                  Álex (Óscar 89´), Morán, Mario, Aitor; Fran (Pedro 78´), Rubén.
Caudal Deportivo: Eduardo; Javier, Cobles, César, Toño (Tista 88´), Iván González,
                  Iván (Pedro Luis 83´), Javi, Robert (Toñín 74´); Vigón, Sergio.
Referee:  Juan Antonio Fernández

1997

First Round (29-08-1996, 04-09-1996)
Navía CF - Universidad de Oviedo	1-0  4-2
Gijón Industrial - CD Lealtad		0-2  1-5

1/4 Final (25,26-09-1996, 02-10-1996)
Navía CF - CD Lealtad			1-0  2-0
Caudal Deportivo - UP Langreo		2-0  1-2
Real Titánico - Real Oviedo B		1-2  0-2
CD Mosconia - Sporting de Gijón B	1-1  0-3
Semifinal (09-10-1996, 16-10-1996)
Navía CF - Caudal Deportivo		2-0  1-1
Real Oviedo B - Sporting de Gijón B	1-3  0-3	
Final (23-10-1996, 30-10-1996) 
Navía CF - Sporting de Gijón B		1-4  2-2
Final 1 (23-10-1996, Navía (El Pardo)) 
Navía CF - Sporting de Gijón B		1-4  
  [0-1 Álex 3´, 0-2 Alejandro 20´,
   0-3 Vallina 28´, 0-4 Sergio Fernández (p) 48´,
   1-4 oliver 84´]
Navía CF:    Víctor; Jorge, Vallina, Iñaki (Javi Vega 46´), Roberto; Marino, Marcos II,
             Oliver (David López 78´), ramses (orlando 53´); Ramonín, Vicente.
Sp. Gijón B: Sergio Sánchez; Lara, Zurdo, Sergio Fernández (Borja 52´), Otero; Óscar Fernández, 
             Óscar Vallina, Álex (Yago 46´); Alejandro (Aitor 61´), Manolo, Villanueva.
Referee:  Fernández García
Final 2 (30-10-1996, Gijón (Mareo))
Sporting de Gijón B - Navía CF		2-2 
  [1-0 Alejandro 1´, 1-1 Marino (p) 29´, 
   2-1 Alberto 74´, 2-2 Vocente 83´]
Sp. Gijón B: Sergio Sánchez; Otero, Urbano, Yago, Zurdo; Israel, Óscar (Lara 50´),
             Manolo (Paredes 41´), Fernando; Alberto, Alejandro (Miguel 46´).
Navía CF:    Marcos I; Iñaqui, Roberto (Marcos II 46´), Marino, Vallina; Oliver, Orlando (Cima 55´),
             Javi Vega, Ramón; Ramsés (Jonathan 63´), Vicente.
Referee:  Cristóbal Muñoz

1998

First Round (23-08-1997, 26,27-08-1997)
CD Turón - Real Oviedo B		2-2  1-2
Universidad Oviedo - Marino de Luanco	2-1  2-2
Pumarín CF - UP Langreo			0-2  0-3
CD San Martín - Real Avilés		1-4  0-3
Quarter Finals (03-09-1997, 10-09-1997)
Real Oviedo B - Universidad Oviedo	0-4  0-2
UP Langreo - Real Avilés		2-0  2-1
Navía CF - Sporting de Gijón B		1-3  0-5
Club Siero - CD Lealtad			3-1  2-2
Semifinals (24-09-1997, 01-10-1997)
Universidad Oviedo - UP Langreo		0-2  0-1
Sporting de Gijón B - CD Lealtad	2-1  2-4

Final (16-10-1997, 22-10-1997)
UP Langreo - CD Lealtad			0-0  3-0 
Final 1 (16-10-1997, Langreo (Ganzábal)) 
UP Langreo - CD Lealtad		        0-0 
  [-] 
UP Langreo: Lolo; López, David, José Alberto, Zurdo; Alberto, Iván Guereñu, 
            Fernando (Pipi 70´), Vallina (Terente 14´); José, Borja Secades (Juan Luis 64´). 
CD Lealtad: Diego; José Antonio, Clemente, Boinera, Borja; Joaquín (Vicente 65´), Israel,
            Javi (Ernesto 46´); Javi Álvarez (Pedro 70´), Vigón, Uría. 
Referee:  Quintanilla Sarmiento
Final 2 (22-10-1997, Villaviciosa (Las Callejas ))
CD Lealtad - UP Langreo			0-3 
  [0-1 Zurdo 48´, 0-2 Alberto 54´, 
   0-3 Iván 81] 
CD Lealtad: Diego; Vicente, Clemente, Bonera (José Antonio 78´), Borja (pedro 73´); Israel, 
            Javi Álvarez (Pablo 64´), Joaquín, Uría; Vigón, Ernesto.
UP Langreo: Lolo; López, David, Nacho Serrano, Javi; José Alberto, Juan Luis, Terente,
            Zurdo (Fernando 85´); Borja (Iván 75´), Alberto (pipi 78´).
Referee:  García Álvarez 

1999

First Round (26-08-1998, 02-09-1998)
Navía CF - Andés CF			1-0  1-1
CD Tuilla - Club Siero			0-0  0-2
Pumarín CF - Universidad Oviedo		3-1  1-1
Marino Luanco - SD Narcea		1-0  1-0
Quarter Finals (08,09-09-1998,  16,17-09-1998)
Navía CF - UP Langreo			0-0  0-2
Club Siero - Sporting de Gijón B	1-3  0-3
Caudal Deportivo - Pumarín CF		0-0  2-1
Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B		2-2  0-0
Semifinals (23,24-09-1998,  29,30-09-1998)
UP Langreo - Sporting de Gijón B	0-2  2-3
Caudal Deportivo - Real Oviedo B	2-1  1-0
Final (07-10-1998, 14-10-1998)
Sporting de Gijón B - Caudal Deportivo	3-3  2-2 
Final 1 (07-10-1998, Gijón (Mareo Campo 1))
Sporting de Gijón B - Caudal Deportivo  3-3 
  [1-0 Lozano 18´, 2-0 Nacho 21´, 2-1 Raúl 39´, 
   3-1 Lara 51´, 3-2 Cárcaba 80´, 3-3 Marcos 84´]
Sporting Gijón B: Alejandro; Pablo Amo, Jano, Óscar, Borja; Salva, Lara, Lozano,
                  Juan (Coya 46´); Miguel (Alberto 46´), Nacho (Pablo Iglesias 63´). 
Caudal Deportivo: Miguel Ángel; Moro, Argüelles, Álvaro, Toño; Benjamín (Marcos 67´), 
                  Toñín (David Lago 88´), David (Cobles 46´), Cárcaba; Raúl, Ornia.
Referee:  Montes Llaneza
Final 2 (14-10-1998, Mieres (Hermanos Antuña)) 
Caudal Deportivo - Sporting de Gijón B  2-2 
  [1-0 Isaac 4´,1-1 Alberto (p) 27´, 
   2-1 Álvaro 45´, 2-2 Pablo Iglesias 62´] 
Caudal Deportivo: Miguel Ángel; Gaspar, Cobles (Toñín 46´), Álvaro, Argüelles; Isaac, Moro, 
                  Cárcaba (David Lago 74´), Raúl (longo 63´); Marcos, Toño.
Sporting Gijón B: Noel; José Manuel (Álex 46´), Borja, Samuel, Pablo Amo; Lozano (Öscar 46´), 
                  Pablo Fernández, Juan (Cobas 46´); Nacho, Pablo Iglesias, Alberto.
Referee:  Fernández García

2000

First Round (18,19-08-1999, 21,22-08-1999)
SD Navarro CF - Caudal Deportivo	2-2  0-4
UP Langreo - Real Avilés		1-3  1-8
Navía CF - Real Oviedo B		1-4  1-2
Club Siero - Universidad Oviedo		0-3  2-1
CD San Martín - Sporting de Gijón B	1-0  0-3
CD Lealtad - CD Tuilla			0-3  0-0
Quarter Finals (25-08-1999, 08-09-1999)
Caudal Deportivo - Real Avilés		2-2  1-1
Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco		0-0  1-0
Universidad Oviedo - Sp. de Gijón B     0-1 1-2
CD Tuilla - Real Titánico		3-3  3-0
Semifinals (23-09-1999, 30-09-1999)
Real Avilés - Real Oviedo B		1-0  1-0
Sporting de Gijón B - CD Tuilla		1-1  1-3
Final (21-10-1999, Avilés (Ramón Suárez Puerta))
Real Avilés - CD Tuilla			4-1 
  [1-0 Irazusta (p) 12´, 1-1 Manel (p) 29´, 
   2-1 Irazusta 56´, 3-1 Hugo Grandio 57´, 4-1 Sergio 72´] 
Real Avilés: Jesús Sierra; Javi, Zurdo (Sergio 62´), José Alberto, Dani Fernández; Nacho Castro (David 57´), 
             Alberto (Jimmy 15´), Isaac; Irazusta, Hugo Grandio, Rubén Reyes.
CD Tuilla:   Nacho; Adrián (David 67´), Nico, Manuel, Prieto; Molina (Pablo Martín 73´), Diego, 
             Samuel, Armando; Jorge (Manu 60´), Luis Daniel.
Referee:  Carbayales Álvarez

2001

First Round (15,16-08-2000,  19,20-08-2000)
Marino Luanco - Real Avilés		1-0  1-1
CD San Martín - Sporting de Gijón B	0-3  0-2
Navía CF - Universidad Oviedo		1-4  3-2
Caudal Deportivo - UP Langreo		1-0  1-1
Quarter Finals (23-08-2000, 27-08-2000)
Club Siero - Marino Luanco		1-5  1-1
Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo B	5-0  0-2
Astur CF - Universidad Oviedo		1-2  1-0
CD Llanes - Caudal Deportivo		1-0  1-1
Semifinals (06-09-2000,  20-09-2000)
Sporting de Gijón B - Marino Luanco	0-1  1-2
Universidad Oviedo - CD Llanes		2-1  2-3
Final (05-10-2000, Oviedo (Carlos Tartiere))
Club Marino de Luanco - CD Llanes	5-0 
  [1-0 Fermín (p) 13´, 2-0 Alejandro 35´, 
   3-0 Alejandri 54´, 4-0 Alberto 64´, 5-0 Alberto 80´] 
Club Marino:  Edu Morán; Luis, José Alberto, Álvaro López, Artime; Mario Prieto, Ramón,
              Fermín (Arturo 77´), Sergio Villanueva (Fermín Elías 74´), Alejandro (Cabal 65´), Alberto.
CD Llanes:    Yayo; Abel (Pablo 62´), Leo, Sergio, Luis Ignacio; Luis Arturo, Berto (Kike 62´),
              Arturo, Adrián; Luisma, Toni Valle (Kankel 40´).
Referee:  Torre Alonso

2002

Group 1
12-08-2001  CD Llanes - Real Avilés		1-2 
14-08-2001  Real Avilés CF - Real Oviedo B	2-1
18-08-2001  Real Oviedo B - CD Llanes		3-0
22-08-2001  Real Avilés - CD Llanes		1-0
25-08-2001  Real Oviedo B - Real Avilés		2-1
29-08-2001  CD Llanes - Real Oviedo B		1-2

Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC 1. Real Avilés 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 clas 2. Real Oviedo B 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3. CD Llanes 0 4 0 0 4 2 8
Group 2

12-08-2001  Universidad Oviedo - Navía CF	1-1
15-08-2001  Navía CF - CD Lealtad		1-1
18-08-2001  CD Lealtad - Universidad Oviedo	1-1
22-08-2001  Navía CF - Universidad Oviedo	2-3
25-08-2001  CD Lealtad - Navía CF		3-2
29-08-2001  Universidad Oviedo - CD Lealtad	0-0

Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC 1. CD Lealtad 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 clas 2. Universidad Oviedo 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 3. Navía CF 2 4 0 2 2 6 8 * Partido de desempate (tiebreaker match) 03-09-2001 CD Lealtad - Universidad Oviedo 2-1 (CD Lealtad classified)
Group 3
12-08-2001  Real Titánico - Sp. de Gijón B	1-1
15-08-2001  Real Titánico - Astur CF		1-0
18-08-2001  Astur CF - Sp. de Gijón B		1-0
22-08-2001  Sp. Gijón B - Real Titánico		1-0
25-08-2001  Astur CF - Real Titánico		2-1
28-08-2001  Sp. de Gijón B - Astur CF		5-0

Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC 1. Sporting de Gijón B 7 4 2 1 1 7 2 clas 2. Astur CF 6 4 2 0 2 3 7 3. Real Titánico 4 4 1 1 2 3 4
Group 4
11-08-2001  Club Siero - CD San Martín		0-1
15-08-2001  CD San Martín - UP Langreo		1-2
18-08-2001  UP Langreo - Club  Siero		2-2
22-08-2001  CD San Martín - Club Siero		1-0
26-08-2001  UP Langreo - CD San Martín		1-0
29-08-2001  Club Siero - UP Langreo		1-2

Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC 1. UP Langreo 10 4 3 1 0 7 4 clas 2. CD San Martín 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 3. Club Siero 1 4 0 1 3 3 6
Semifinals (19-09-2001, 26-09-2001)
Real Avilés - CD Lealtad		3-1  1-2
Sporting de Gijón B - UP Langreo	1-1  1-0

Final (27-11-2001, Oviedo (Hermanos Llana))
Real Avilés - UP Langreo		2-0 
  [1-0 Invernón 9´, 2-0 Fariña 62´] 
Real Avilés: Vilches; Robert, Chus, David Fariña, Vázquez; Pablo, Carreño (Jimmy 56´),
             Quiñones, Armando Invernón; Armando (Parente 64´), Lobera (Alonso 73´). 
UP Langreo:  Noguerol; Terente, Coya, Nacho Serrano, Hugo; Iván Pinino (Javi Prendes 53´), 
             Ramón (Javi Montes 53´), Jorge Mayordomo; Emilio Gutiérrez (Asenjo 66´), Romero, Ornia. 
Referee:  Fernández Rodríguez

2003

Group 1
10-08-2002  Caudal Deportivo - SD Colloto	3-1
14-08-2002  SD Colloto - Pumarín CF		0-1
17-08-2002  Pumarín CF - Caudal Deportivo	0-0
22-08-2002  SD Colloto - Caudal deportivo	0-1
25-08-2002  Pumarín CF - SD Colloto		4-1
28-08-2002  Caudal Deportivo - Pumarín CF	0-1

Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Pumarín CF		  10 4 3 1 0  6  1 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo	   7 4 2 1 1  4  2
3. SD Colloto		   0 4 0 0 4  2  9
Group 2
10-08-2002  Sp. de Gijón B - CD Llanes 		1-2
15-08-2002  CD Llanes - Universidad Oviedo	4-3
17-08-2002  Sp. de Gijón B - Universidad Oviedo	2-0
21-08-2002  CD Llanes - Sp. de Gijón B		1-2
24-08-2002  Universidad Oviedo - CD Llanes	2-1
28-08-2002  Universidad Oviedo - Sp. de Gijón B	1-2

Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B	   9 4 3 0 1  7  4 clas
2. CD Llanes               6 4 2 0 2  8  8
3. Universidad Oviedo	   3 4 1 0 3  6  9
Group 3
11-08-2002  Real Oviedo B - SD Navarro		3-0* (sancionado Real Oviedo B por incomparecencia (sanctioned for non-appearance)
16-08-2002  Ribadesella CF - SD Navarro CF	0-1
18-08-2002  Ribadesella CF - Real Oviedo B	0-1 
21-08-2002  SD Navarro - Real Oviedo B		1-1
24-08-2002  SD Navarro - Ribadesella CF		0-1
28-08-2002  Real Oviedo B - Ribadesella CF	2-1

Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. SD Navarro CF	   7 4 2 1 1  5  2 clas
2. Real Oviedo B	   7 4 2 1 1  4  5
3. Ribadesella CF          3 4 1 0 3  2  4
Group 4
11-08-2002  CD San San Martín - Real Avilés	1-0
14-08-2002  CD San Martín - Club Siero		2-0
18-08-2002  Real Avilés - Club Siero		2-1
21-08-2002  Real Avilés - CD San Martín		4-0
24-08-2002  Club Siero - CD San Martín		0-0
28-08-2002  Club Siero - Real Avilés		1-1

Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Avilés             7 4 2 1 1  7  3 clas
2. CD San Martín           7 4 2 1 1  3  4
3. Club Siero              2 4 0 2 2  2  5
Semifinals (10-09-2002, 26-09-2002)
Pumarín CF - Sporting de Gijón B		1-1  1-5
SD Navarro CF - Real Avilés			3-2  1-2

Final (09-10-2002, Avilés (Román Suárez Puerta))
Real Avilés - Sporting de Gijón B		2-0
  [1-0 Marcos 11´, 2-0 Lobera (p) 95´] 
Real Avilés: Vilches; Vivian, Pablo, Chus (Robert 64´), Vázquez; Parente, Armando Invernón,
             Utiel (Iván Parra 77´), Lobera; Quiñones, Marcos (Carly 90´).
Sp. Gijón B: Alejandro; Ibón, Vázquez (Chus 71´), Miguel, Saúl (Carmena 46´); Xosé, Cuartero,
             Nando, David lago; Gerardo, Rafa Belda (Pablo Álvarez 46´).
Referee: Villanueva Diaz

2004

Group 1

10-08-2003  Ribadesella CF - Oviedo ACF		0-2
13-08-2003  Oviedo ACF - CD Lealtad		0-2
16-08-2003  CD Lealtad - Ribadesella CF		1-0
20-08-2003  Oviedo ACF  CF - Ribadesella CF	0-0
24-08-2003  CD Lealtad - Oviedo ACF		0-0
27-08-2003  Ribadesella CF - CD Lealtad		1-0

Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Lealtad		   7 4 2 1 1  3  1 clas
2. Oviedo ACF              5 4 1 2 1  2  2
3. Ribadesella CF          4 4 1 1 2  1  3 
Group 2

09-08-2003  Club Marino	- Club Siero		0-1
13-08-2002  Club Siero - Real Titánico		2-0
16-08-2003  Real Titánico - Club Marino		0-2
20-08-2003  Club Siero - Club Marino		2-2
24-08-2003  Real Titánico - Club Siero		2-0
27-08-2003  Club Marino - Real Titánico		5-1

Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Siero		   7 4 2 1 1  5  4 clas
2. Marino Luanco	   7 4 2 1 1  9  4
3. Real Titánico	   3 4 1 0 3  3  9
Group 3
10-08-2003  UP Langreo - CD Llanes		1-0
13-08-2003  CD Llanes - UD Gijón Industrial	0-2
16-08-2003  UD Gijón Industrial - UP Langreo	0-0
20-08-2003  CD Llanes - UP Langreo		4-1
24-08-2003  UD Gijón Industrial - CD Llanes	1-0
27-08-2003  UP Langreo - UD Gijón Industrial	2-1


Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo		   7 4 2 1 1  4  5 clas
2. UD Gijón Industrial	   7 4 2 1 1  4  2
3. CD Llanes               3 4 1 0 3  4  5 
Group 4
10-08-2003  Sp. Gijón B- Club Hispano		3-0
13-08-2003  Club Hispano - Universidad Oviedo	2-3
17-08-2003  Universidad Oviedo - Sp. de Gijón B	2-0
20-08-2003  Club Hispano - Sp. de Gijón B	0-5
24-08-2003  Universidad Oviedo - Club Hispano	4-0
27-08-2003  Sp. de Gijón B - Universidad Oviedo 2-0

Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     9 4 3 0 1 10  2 clas
2. Universidad Oviedo      9 4 3 0 1  9  4
3. Club Hispano            0 4 0 0 4  2 15
Semifinals (11-09-2003, 25-09-2003)
CD Lealtad - Club Siero				2-1  1-0
UP Langreo - Sporting de Gijón B		0-1  1-1

Final (09-10-2003, Luanco (Miramar))
CD Lealtad - Sporting de Gijón B		0-1
  [0-1 Rafa Belda 85´]
CD Lealtad:  Juan; José Antonio, Óscar, Clemente, Emilio (Marcos 90´); Cejudo, 
             Luengo, Israel, Ibón; Romero, Jorge (Longo 61´).
Sp. Gijón B: Alejandro; Juanma, Vázquez, Carmena, Jorge; Casquero, Ibón,
             Raúl, Monchu (Pablo Álvarez 79´); Rafa Belda, Pablo García (Nando 58´).
Referee:  López Diaz

2005

Group 1

08-08-2004  Real Avilés - UC Ceares		1-1
11-08-2004  UC Ceares - Universidad Oviedo	1-0
15-08-2004  Universidad Oviedo - Real Avilés	0-0
18-08-2004  UC Ceares - Real Avilés		0-1
22-08-2004  Universidad Oviedo - UC Ceares	2-1
25-08-2004  Real Avilés - Universidad Oviedo	0-5



Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Universidad Oviedo	   7 4 2 1 1  7  2 clas
2. Real Avilés		   5 4 1 2 1  2  6
3. UC Ceares		   4 4 1 1 2  3  4
Group 2

08-08-2004  Oviedo ACF - UD Gijón Industrial	2-1
11-08-2004  UD Gijón Industrial - UP Langreo	1-2
15-08-2004  UP Langreo - Oviedo ACF		0-0
18-08-2004  UD Gijón Industrial - Oviedo ACF	0-0
22-08-2004  UP Langreo - UD Gijón Industrial	1-0
25-08-2004  Oviedo ACF - UP Langreo		1-0

Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Oviedo ACF              8 4 2 2 0  2  0 clas
2. UP Langreo              7 4 2 1 1  4  2
3. UD Gijón Industrial     1 4 0 1 3  1  5
Group 3

08-08-2004  Caudal Deportivo - Real Titánico	2-0
11-08-2004  Real Titánico - Marino Luanco	2-2
15-08-2004  Marino Luanco - Caudal Deportivo	2-1
18-08-2004  Real Titñanico - Caudal Deportivo	1-1
22-08-2004  Marino Luanco - Real Titánico	2-1
25-08-2004  Caudal Deportivo - Marino Luanco	0-1


Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  10 4 3 1 0  7  3 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo	   4 4 1 1 2  4  4
3. Real Titánico	   2 4 0 2 2  4  7
Group 4

08-08-2004  Sp. de Gijón B - Ribadesella CF	1-1	
11-08-2004  Ribadesella CF - CD Lealtad		0-0
15-08-2004  CD Lealtad - Sp. de Gijón B		0-1
18-08-2004  Ribadesella CF - Sp. de Gijón B	3-0
22-08-2004  CD Lealtad - Ribadesella CF		0-0
25-08-2004  Sporting de Gijón B - CD Lealtad    2-1
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     7 4 2 1 1  4  5 clas
2. Ribadesella CF	   6 4 1 3 0  4  1
3. CD Lealtad		   2 4 0 2 2  1  3
Semifinals (08-09-2004, 22-09-2004)
Universidad Oviedo - Oviedo ACF			3-1  1-5
Marino Luanco - Sporting de Gijón B		2-1  1-0

Final (12-10-2004, Gijón (Covadonga))
Oviedo ACF - Marino Luanco			1-1 (4-5 pen)
  [0-1 Yelul 35´, 1-1 Jabuti 43´]
Oviedo ACF:  Juan; Dani, Álvaro, López, Fidalgo, Pablo; Dani López, Berto,
             Simón, Hernán (Armando 59´, Pereda 19´)); Alberto Morán (Yoni 75´), Yelu.
Club Marino: Rafa; Rober, Dueñas, David Miner, Manu; Infantes (Miguélez 69´), Miki, Brian,
             Viti (parente 77´); Oliver, Jabuti (Pedro Muñiz 91´).
Referee:  Iglesia Hortal

2006

Group 1:
06-08-2005  Marino Luanco - Club Siero		1-0
10-08-2005  Club Siero - Real Avilés		1-0
13-08-2005  Marino Luanco - Real Avilés		2-2
17-08-2005  Club Siero - Marino Luanco		2-1
20-08-2005  Real Avilés - Club Siero		0-0
31-08-2005  Real Avilés - Marino Luanco		2-2
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Siero   	   7 4 2 1 1  3  2 clas
2. Marino Luanco           5 4 1 2 1  6  5  
3. Real Avilés		   3 4 0 3 1  4  5  
Group 2:

07-08-2005  CD Mosconia - Oviedo ACF		0-1
10-08-2005  Oviedo ACF - Sporting de Gijón B	0-2
14-08-2005  Sporting de Gijón B - CD Mosconia	2-2
17-08-2005  Oviedo ACF - CD Mosconia		1-0
21-08-2005  Sporting de Gijón B - Oviedo ACF	1-2
24-08-2005  CD Mosconia - Sporting de Gijón B	1-0

Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Oviedo ACF              9 4 3 0 1  5  4 clas
2. Sporting de Gijón B     7 4 2 1 1  6  4
3. CD Mosconia             1 4 0 1 3  3  6
Group 3:

07-08-2005  Ribadesella CF - CD Lealtad		0-0
10-08-2005  CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo	0-3
13-08-2005  Caudal Deportivo - Ribadesella CF	0-0
17-08-2005  CD Lealtad - Ribadesella CF		0-2
21-08-2005  Caudal Deportivo - CD Lealtad	0-2
24-08-2005  Ribadesella CF - Caudal Deportivo	1-0
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo	   7 4 2 1 1  4  2 clas
2. Ribadesella CF          5 4 1 2 1  2  1
3. CD Lealtad              4 4 1 1 2  2  5
Group 4:
06-08-2005  UP Langreo - UC Ceares		1-1
10-08-2005  UC Ceares - Universidad Oviedo	2-0
13-08-2005  Universidad Oviedo - UP Langreo	2-1
17-08-2005  UC Ceares - UP Langreo		0-0
20-08-2005  Universidad Oviedo - UC Ceares	1-1
24-08-2005  UP Langreo - Universidad Oviedo	1-2
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Universidad Oviedo     7  4 2 1 1  5  5 clas
2. UC Ceares              6  4 1 3 0  4  2
3. UP Langreo		  2  4 0 2 2  3  5 
Semifinals (07-09-2005, 21,22-09-2005)
Caudal Deportivo - Universidad Oviedo	   5-1  3-1
Club Siero - Oviedo ACF			   2-3  0-2

Final (13-10-2005, Mieres (Hermanos Antuña))
Caudal Deportivo - Oviedo ACF		   2-0
  [1-0 Visín 44´, 2-0 Hevia 92´]
Caudal Depor.: Adrián; Robert, Gayol, Visín, Javi; Óscar, Rubén (Merino 60´), Falo,
               Armando (Hevia 65´); Jorge (Bruno 93´), Marcos.
Oviedo ACF:    Juan; Helio, Pablo, Diego, Simón; Jorge (Dueñas 37´), Pablo Suárez,
               Fidalgo, Yelul (Alberto 67´); Chiqui Abad, Dubo (Dani 70´).
Referee:  Montero Arango

2007

Group 1
06-08-2006  Ribadesella - SD Navarro		1-0
09-08-2006  SD Navarro - Sporting de Gijón B	2-1
13-08-2006  Sp. de Gijón B - Ribadesella CF	2-0
16-08-2006  SD Navarro - Ribadesella CF		1-0
20-08-2006  Sporting de Gijón B - SD Navarro	3-1
23-08-2006  Ribadesella CF - Sp. de Gijón B	1-1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B    7  4 2 1 1  7  3 clas
2. SD Navarro	          6  4 2 0 2  4  5
3. Ribadesella CF         4  4 1 1 2  2  5
Group 2
06-08-2006  Caudal deportivo - Club Siero	1-1
09-08-2006  Club Siero - CD Lealtad		2-0
13-08-2006  CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo	0-1
16-08-2010  Club Siero - Caudal Deportivo	1-0
20-08-2006  CD Lealtad - Club Siero		4-1
23-08-2006  Caudal Deportivo - CD Lealtad 	3-1
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Siero		  7  4 2 1 1  5  5 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo	  7  4 2 1 1  5  3
3. CD Lealtad		  3  4 1 0 3  5  7
Group 3
06-08-2006  UP Langreo - CD Covadonga		2-1
09-08-2006  CD Covadonga - Oviedo ACF		1-0
13-08-2006  Oviedo ACF - UP Langreo		0-3
16-08-2006  CD Covadonga - UP Langreo		0-2
20-08-2006  Oviedo ACF - CD Covadonga		2-1
23-08-2006  UP Langreo - Oviedo ACF		1-0
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo 		 12  4 4 0 0  8  1 clas
2. CD Covadonga		  3  4 1 0 3  4  7
3. Oviedo ACF		  3  4 1 0 3  3  7
Group 4
06-08-2006  Marino Luanco - CD Mosconia		6-0
09-08-2006  CD Mosconia - Real Avilés		0-2
13-08-2006  Real Avilés - Marino Luanco		0-0
16-08-2006  CD Mosconia - Marino Luanco		0-2
20-08-2006  Real Avilés - CD Mosconia		1-0
23-08-2006  Marino Luanco - Real Avilés		0-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  8  4 2 2 0  8  0 clas
2. Real Avilés		  8  4 2 2 0  3  0
3. CD Mosconia		  0  4 0 0 4  0 11
Semifinals (06-09-2006, 27-09-2006)
Sporting de Gijón B - Club Siero	    2-2  2-1
UP Langreo - Marino Luanco	            0-4  4-1

Final (12-10-2006, Langreo (Ganzábal)))
Club Marino Luanco - Sporting de Gijón B    1-1  (5-4 pen)
  [1-0 Borja Prieto 27´, 1-1 Carlos]
Club Marino:  Gabriel; Bryan, Samuel, Guaya, Pantiga; Miki, Rubén Fernández (Pascual 65´),
              Sergio Lara (Pablo Diaz 65´), Broja Prieto (Dario Aliaga 76´); Rubén Suárez, Álvaro.
Sp. Gijón B:  Sergio Fernández; Guardado, Checho, Alain, Rochela; Lora, Pablo Acebal (Abilio 58´),
              Alonso )Nacho Cases 70´); Carlos Álvarez (Cris 106´); Carlos, Sergio.
Referee:  Iglesias Hortal

2008

Group 1

05-08-2007 Marino Luanco - UC Ceares		4-1 
08-08-2007 UC Ceares - CD Tuilla		0-1 
12-08-2007 CD Tuilla - Marino Luanco		1-0 
15-08-2007 UC Ceares - Marino Luanco		3-0 
19-08-2007 CD Tuilla - UC Ceares		2-1 
22-08-2007 Marino Luanco - CD Tuilla		3-0 
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla              9  4 3 0 1  4  4 clas
2. Marino Luanco          6  4 2 0 2  7  5
3. UC Ceares              3  4 1 0 3  5  7

Group 2
05-08-2007 Universidad Oviedo - Club Siero	1-2 
08-08-2007 Club Siero - Real Avilés		1-0 
12-08-2007 Real Avilés - Universidad Oviedo	1-1 
15-08-2007 Club Siero - Universidad de Oviedo	1-2 
19-08-2007 Real Avilés - Club Siero		1-4 
22-08-2007 Universidad Oviedo - Real Avilés	0-0 
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Siero              9 4 2 1 1  8  4 clas
2. Universidad Oviedo      5 4 1 2 1  4  4
3. Real Avilés             2 4 0 2 2  2  6
Group 3
05-08-2007 CD Lealtad - CD Cudillero		4-2 
08-08-2007 CD Cudillero - UP Langreo		0-4 
12-08-2007 UP Langreo - CD Lealtad		2-1 
15-08-2007 CD Cudillero - CD Lealtad		1-0 
19-08-2007 UP Langreo - CD Cudillero		0-1 
22-08-2007 CD Lealtad - UP Langreo		2-2 
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              7 4 2 1 1  8  4 clas
2. CD Cudillero            5 4 2 0 2  4  8
3. CD Lealtad              4 4 1 1 2  7  7
Group 4
05-08-2007 Real Oviedo - Ribadesella CF		1-0 
08-08-2007 Ribadesella CF - Sp. de Gijón B	2-0 
12-08-2007 Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo	2-1 
15-08-2007 Ribadesella CF - Real Oviedo		1-2 
19-08-2007 Sporting de Gijón B - Ribadesella CF	0-1 
22-08-2007 Real Oviedo - Sporting de Gijón B	2-1 
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Oviedo		  9  4 3 0 1  6  4 clas
2. Ribadesella CF         6  4 2 0 2  4  3
3. Sporting de Gijón B    3  4 1 0 3  3  6
Semifinals (05,06-09-2007, 23,14-09-2007)
UP Langreo - Real Oviedo		    0-0 2-1
CD Tuilla - Club Siero			    2-0 1-3

Final (11-10-2007, Pola de Siero El Bayu))
CD Tuilla - UP Langreo	    		    0-0 ( CD Tuilla 3-2 pen)
  [-]
CD Tuilla:  Adrián; Dani, Raúl, Loredo, Alfonso; Isma, Jito (Jordán 62´), 
            Hermes (Borja 106´), Manolo; Sergio Melón , Iván (Saúl 83´).
UP Langreo: Gonzalo Ginés (Víctor 98´); Asenjo, Jonás González, Rufi; Paúl, Carli,
            Israel, Piti (Rozada 75´, Hugo 98´)); Nacho, Romero.
Referee:  Martínez Omedo

2009

Group 1
10-08-2008  CD Tuilla - UC Ceares		0-0
13-08-2008  UC Ceares - Caudal Deportivo	1-1
16-08-2008  Caudal Deportivo - CD Tuilla	0-0
20-08-2008  UC Ceares - CD Tuilla		1-1
24-08-2008  Caudal Deportivo - UC Ceares	2-3
27-08-2008  CD Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo	0-1

Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UC Ceares              8  4 2 2 0  5  2 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo       4  4 1 1 2  2  4
3. CD Tuilla              3  4 0 3 1  1  2
Group 2
10-08-2008  UP Langreo - CD Llanes		0-1
13-08-2008  CD Llanes - Universidad Oviedo	0-1
15-08-2008  Universidad Oviedo - UP Langreo	1-1
21-08-2008  UP Langreo - Universidad Oviedo	5-1
24-08-2008  Universidad Oviedo - CD Llanes	1-1
27-08-2008  CD Llanes - UP Langreo		0-1
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo		  7  4 2 1 1  7  3 clas
2. CD Llanes              6  4 2 0 2  2  2
3. Universidad Oviedo     4  4 1 1 2  3  7
Group 3
10-08-2008  Marino Luanco - Ribadesella CF	2-1
13-08-2008  Ribadesella CF - CD Lealtad		0-4
16-08-2008  CD Lealtad - Marino Luanco		1-4
20-08-2008  Ribadesella CF - Marino Luanco	3-1
24-08-2008  CD Lealtad - Ribadesella CF		1-3
27-08-2008  Marino Luanco - CD Lealtad		1-2
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  10 4 3 1 0  9  3 clas
2. Ribadesella CF          4 4 1 1 2  4  7
3. CD Lealtad              3 4 1 0 3  7 10
Group 4
09-08-2008  Sporting de Gijón B - Real Avilés	1-2
13-08-2008  Real Avilés - CD Cudillero		0-2
16-08-2008  CD Cudillero - Sporting de Gijón B	0-2
20-08-2008  Real Avilés - Sporting de Gijón B	3-4
24-08-2008  CD Cudillero - Real Avilés		0-1
26-08.2008  Sporting de Gijón B - CD Cudillero	2-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B    9  4 3 0 1  9  5 clas
2. Real Avilés            6  4 2 0 2  6  7
3. CD Cudillero		  3  4 1 0 3  2  5
Semifinals (10,7-09-2008, 01,08-10-2008)
Club Marino Luanco - Sporting de Gijón B    2-0 2-2 (10-09-2008) (08-20-2008)
UC Ceares - UP Langreo			    1-2 1-1 (17-09-2008) (01-10-2008)

Final (23-10-2008, Grado (Marqués de la Vega de Anzo))
UP Langreo - Club Marino Luanco		    1-0
  [1-0 Omar (p) 95´]
UP Langreo:  Pablo; Joaquín, Adrián, Saúl, Asenjo (Alan 35´); Borja, Rubén Menéndez,
             Carli, Pichón (Otero 46´); Di Blase (Abilio 46´), Omar.
Club Marino: Guillermo; Ángel Luis (Damián 66´), Carmena, Samuel, Labrado; Ocaña, Jaime (Rubén Suárez 46´),
             Pablo Diaz (älex 46´), Aitor (Valito 61´); Pablo Lago, Jabuti.
Referee:  Martínez Olmedo

2010

Group 1
08-08-2009  Mariano Luanco - Real Avilés	4-1
12-08-2009  Real Avilés - Candás CF		1-2
16-08-2009  Candás CF - Marino Luanco		0-1
19-08-2009  Real Avilés - Marino Luanco		1-5
23-08-2009  Candás CF - Real Avilés		3-2
26-08-2009  Marino Luanco - Candás CF		4-2
Clasification Group 1 
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  12 4 4 0 0 14  4 clas
2. Candás CF               6 4 2 0 2  7  8
3. Real Avilés             0 4 0 0 4  5 14
Group 2

09-08-2009  UP Langreo - CD Lealtad		0-0
12-08-2009  CD Lealtad - CD Llanes		1-3
15-08-2009  CD Llanes - UP Langreo  		1-0
19-08-2009  CD Lealtad - UP Langreo		2-2
23-08-2009  CD Llanes - CD Lealtad		2-2
26-08-2009  UP Langreo - CD Llanes		6-1

Clasification Group 2 
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Llanes               7 4 2 1 1  7  9 clas
2. UP Langreo              5 4 1 2 1  8  4
3. CD Lealtad              3 4 0 3 1  5  7
Group 3

09-08-2009  Univ.  Oviedo - Gijón Industrial	1-2
11-08-2009  Gijón Industrial - Caudal Deportivo 0-0
16-08-2009  Caudal deportivo - Univ. Oviedo	5-0
19-08-2009  Gijón Industrial - Univ. Oviedo	1-4
23-08-2009  Caudal Deportivo - Gijón Industrial 5-0
27-08-2009  Univ. Oviedo - Caudal Deportivo	2-2
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo        8 4 2 2 0 12  2 clas
2. Universidad Oviedo      4 4 1 1 2  7 10
3. UD Gijón Industrial	   4 4 1 1 2  3  10
Group 4

08-08-2009  Sp. Gijón B - CD Cudillero		2-0
12-08-2009  CD Cudillero - CD Tuilla		2-0
15-08-2009  CD Tuilla - Sp. Gijón B		2-0
19-08-2009  CD Cudillero - Sp. Gijón B		2-1
23-08-2009  CD Tuilla - CD Cudillero		1-3
26-08-2009  Sp. Gijón B - CD Tuilla		0-1
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Cudillero            9 4 3 0 1  7  4 clas
2. CD Tuilla               6 4 2 0 2  4  5
3. Sporting de Gijón B     3 4 1 0 3  3  5
 
Semifinals (10-09-2009, 08-10-2009)
Caudal Deportivo - CD Cudillero		  5-1 1-1
Marino Luanco - CD Llanes		  4-2 1-1

Final (29-10-2009, Candás (La Mata))
Club Marino Luanco - Caudal Deportivo	      3-2
  [1-0 Javi López 17´, 1-1 Hermes 24´, 
  2-1 Javi López 72´, 3-1 Robi 89´, 3-2 Bruno 90´]
Club Marino: Guillermo; Sergio, Pantiga, Samuel, Guaya; Jeffrey, Miki,
             Rubén Valdés (Robi 46´), Rubén Suárez, Titi (Matias 71´); Javi López (Stoica 88´).
Caudal Dep.: Lastra; José Luis, Borja, Toyos, Gayol (Bruno 80´); Falo, Hermes,
             Nacho López, Aitor; Pablo Diaz, Pevida.
Referee:  Toyos Acosta

2011

Group 1
04-08-2010  Marino Luanco - Condal Club		1-0
08-08-2010  Conda Club - Ribadesella CF		0-0
11-08-2020  Ribadesella CF _ Marino Luanco	1-0
14-08-2010  Condal Club - Marino Luanco		1-3
18-08-2020  Ribadesella Cf - Condal Club	3-1
21-08-2010  Marino Luanco - Ribadesella		6-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco          9  4 3 0 1 10  2 clas
2. Ribadesella CF         7  4 2 1 1  4  7
3. Condal Club            1  4 0 1 3  2  7
Group 2
04-08-2010  Sp. Gijón B - SD Navarro		2-0
08-08-2010  SD Navarro - Candás CF		2-2
11-08-2010  Candás CF - Sp. Gijón B		0-0
14-08-2010  SD Navarro - Sp. Gijón B		1-0
18-08-2010  Candás CF - SD Navarro		3-1
22-08-2010  Sp. Gijón B - Candás CF		2-2
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Candás CF               8 4 2 2 0  8  5 clas
2. Sporting de Gijón B     4 4 1 1 2  4  4
3. SD Navarro              4 4 1 1 2  4  7
Group 3

04-08-2010  Univ. Oviedo - Real Avilés		2-1
08-08-2010  Real Avilés - UP Langreo		1-2
11-08-2010  UP Langreo - Univ. Oviedo		1-0
14-08-2010  Real Avilés - Univ. Oviedo		1-1
18-08-2010  UP Langreo - Real Avilés		3-0
22-08-2010  Univ. Oviedo - UP Langreo		1-1

Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo             10 4 3 1 0  7  2 clas
2. Universidad Oviedo      5 4 1 2 1  4  4
3. Real Avilés             1 4 0 1 3  3  8
Group 4
04-08-2010  CD Llanes - CD Lealtad		1-1
07-08-2010  CD Lealtad - CD Tuilla		2-2
11-08-2010  CD Tuilla - CD Llanes		2-1
14-08-2010  CD Lealtad - CD Llanes		2-1
18-08-2010  CD Tuilla - CD Lealtad		0-0
22-08-2010  CD Llanes - CD Tuilla		1-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Lealtad              6 4 1 3 0  5  4 clas
2. CD Tuilla		   5 4 1 2 1  4  4
3. CD Llanes               4 4 1 1 2  4  5
Semifinals (15-09-2010, 07-10-2010)
CD Lealtad - UP Langreo			1-1  0-2  
Marino Luando - Candás CF		1-2  2-2  

Final (28-10-2010, Oviedo, (Carlos Tartiere))
Candás CF - UP Langreo			2-0
  [1-0 Jorgito 8´, 2-0 Queipo (p) 74´]
Candás CF:  Edu; Pitiot, Queipo, David Miner, Castillo; De la Roca (Abraham 45´), Isma,
            Pablo, Zapico (Jito 71´); Jorgito (Dani Domínguez 84´), Madeira.
UP Langreo: Calleja; Moro (Kily 29´), Saúl, Otero, Manolo; Borja Fernández, Alonso,
            Carli (Omar 70´), San Eloy (Luis 62´); Abraham, Diego Arias.
Referee: Ruiz Álvarez

2012

Group 1
03-08-2011 Universidad Oviedo - Real Avilés	1-1
07-08-2011 Real Avilés - CD Tuilla		0-0
10-08-2011 CD Tuilla - Universidad Oviedo	2-3
12-08-2011 Real Avilés - Universidad de Oviedo	2-1
17-08-2011 CD Tuilla - Real Avilés		3-2
20-08-2011 Universidad Oviedo - CD Tuilla	0-1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla		  7 4 2 1 1  6  5 clas
2. Real Avilés		  5 4 1 2 1  5  5
3. Universidad Oviedo	  4 4 1 1 2  5  6
Group 2
03-08-2011 Caudal Deportivo - SD Navarro	4-2
08-08-2011 SD Navarro - Navía CF		2-0
10-08-2011 Navía CF - Caudal Deportivo		1-2
13-08-2011 SD Navarro - Caudal Deportivo	3-3
16-08-2011 Navía CF - SD Navarro		2-1
10-08-2011 Caudal Deportivo - Navía CF		3-0
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo       10 4 3 1 0 12  6 clas
2. SD Navarro              4 4 1 1 2  8  9
3. Navía CF                3 4 1 0 3  3  8
Group 3
03-08-2011 Candás CF - Oviedo Vetusta		3-0
08-08-2011 Oviedo Vetusta - Condal Club		1-0
10-08-2011 Condal Club - Candás CF		1-1
14-08-2011 Oviedo Vetusta - Candás CF		3-3
17-08-2011 Condal Club - Oviedo Vetusta		2-1
21-08-2011 Candás CF - Condal Club		0-1
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Condal Club             7 4 2 1 1  4  3 clas
2. Candás CF               5 4 1 2 1  7  5
3. Oviedo Vetusta          4 4 1 1 2  5  8
Group 4
03-08-2011 Sporting de Gijón B - CD Cudillero	2-1
06-08-2011 CD Cudillero - UP Langreo		0-1
10-08-2011 UP Langreo - Sporting de Gijón B	1-1
14-08-2011 CD Cudillero - Sporting de Gijón B	2-2
17-08-2011 Sporting de Gijón B - UP Lagreo	0-1
21-08-2011 UP Langreo - CD Cudillero		3-1
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo             10 4 3 1 0  6  2 clas
2. Sporting de Gijón B	   5 4 1 2 1  5  5
3. CD Cudillero            1 4 0 1 3  4  8
Semifinals (15-09-2011, 22-09-2011)
CD Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo		   5-0  0-1
Condla Club - UP langreo		   1-1  1-2

Final (11-10-2011, Pola de Siero, (El Bayu))
CD Tuilla - UP Langreo			   1-0
  [1-0 Yoni 68´]
CD Tuilla:   Adrián; Dani Hevia, Victor Robles, Ginés, Tito; Manu Montal (Ángel min.85), 
             Omar (Mini min.82), Pelayo (Borja Argüelles min.46); Yoni, Leiras, Israel.
UP Langreo:  Calleja; Kily, Nuño, Adrián Asenjo, Manolo; Carly, Alonso, Villa, 
             Diego Arias, Matías.
Referee:  López Abelleira

2013

Group 1
01-08-2012  CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga		2-2
05-08-2012  CD Covadonfga - Condal Club		1-2
08-08-2012  Condal Club - CD Tuilla		0-3
12-08-2012  CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla		0-0
15-08-2012  Condal Club - CD Covadonga		3-0
19-08-2012  CD Tuilla - Condal Club		5-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla		  8  4 2 2 0 10  2 clas
2. Condal Club            6  4 2 0 2  5  9
3. CD Covadonga           2  4 0 2 2  3  7
Group 2

01-08-2012  Real Avilés - CD Llanes		3-1
04-08-2012  CD Llanes - UP Langreo		0-3
08-08-2012  UP Langreo - Real Avilés		2-1
11-08-2012  CD Llanes - Real Avilés		0-2
15-08-2012  UP Langreo - CD Llanes		2-0
18-08-2012  Real Avilés - UP Langreo		3-2
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              9 4 3 0 1  9  4 clas
2. Real Avilés             9 4 3 0 1  9  5
3. CD Llanes               0 4 0 0 4  1 10
Group 3
01-08-2012  Marino Luanco - Universidad Oviedo	1-0
04-08-2012  Universidad Oviedo - Candás CF	0-2
08-08-2012  Candás CF - Marino Luanco		1-1
11-08-2012  Universidad Oviedo - Marino Luanco	0-4
14-08-2012  Candás CF - Universidad Oviedo	1-4
18-08-2012  Marino Luanco - Candás CF		3-0

Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco          10 4 3 1 0  9  1 clas
2. Candás CF               4 4 1 1 2  4  8
3. Universidad Oviedo      3 4 1 0 3  4  8
Group 4
01-08-2012  Sporting de Gijón B - CD Cudillero  1-1
05-08-2012  CD Cudillero - Luarca CF		1-0
08-08-2012  Luarca CF - Sporting de Gijón B	0-3
12-08-2012  CD Cudillero - Sporting de Gijón B	0-0
16-08-2012  Luarca CF - CD Cudillero		2-2
19-08-2012  Sporting de Gijón B - Luarca CF	2-1
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     8 4 2 2 0  6  2 clas
2. CD Cudillero            6 4 1 3 0  4  3
3. Luarca CF               1 4 0 1 3  3  8
Semifinals (05-09-2010,  13-09-2010)
CD Tuilla - UP Langreo	   			2-0  2-4 
Marino Luanco - Sporting de Gijónn B    	0-1  1-1

Final (11-10-2012, Avilés, Estadio Román Suárez Puerta))
CD Tuilla - Sporting de Gijón B	    	     	2-0
  [1-0 Yoni 39´, 2-0 Marcos Iglesias 78´]
CD Tuilla:     Dani Laviana; Dani Hevia, Tito, Ginés, Víctor Robles; Ángel, Leiras, 
               Matias (Pelayo 80´), Marcos Iglesias; Iván (Mini 84´), Yoni (Esteban 69´).
Sp. Gijón B:   Davo; S. Menéndez, Julio, Moisés, Ernesto; Sergio Álvarez, Raúl, Mera (Santi Jara 57´), 
               Adama (Pablo Pérez 64´); Bustos, Íñigo (Älex García 62´).
Referee:  Granda Barros

2014

Group 1
31-07-2013  Sporting de Gijón B - L´Entregu CF	2-0
03-08-2013  L¨Entregu CF - CD Covadonga		1-1
07-08-2013  CD Covadonga - Sporting de Gijón B	2-0
10-08-2013  L´Entregu CF - Sporting de Gijón B	0-3
14-08-2013  CD Covadonga - L´Entregu CF		4-0
18-08-2013  Sporting de Gijón B - CD Covadonga	3-0

Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B    9  4 3 0 1  8  2 clas
2. CD Covadonga		  7  4 2 1 1  7  4
3. L¨Entregu CF		  1  4 0 1 3  1 10
Group 2
31-07-2013  CD Cudillero - Real Avilés		0-1
04-08-2013  CD Cudillero - CD Lealtad		1-2
07-08-2013  CD Lealtad - Real Avilés		1-3
11-08-2013  Real Avilés - CD Cudillero		4-0
14-08-2013  CD Lealtad - CD Cudillero		4-1
18-08-2013  Real Avilés - CD Lealtad		1-3
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Avilés		  9  4 3 0 1  9  4 clas
2. CD Lealtad             9  4 3 0 1 10  6
3. CD Cudillero           0  4 0 0 4  2 11 
Group 3
31-07-2013   Marino Luanco - Luarca CF		5-1
04-08-2013   Luarca CF - Real Oviedo B		1-2
07-08-2013   Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco      3-1
10-08-2013   Luarca CF - Marino Luanco		0-2
14-08-2013   Real Oviedo B - Luarca CF		3-1
17-08-2013   Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B	2-0
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco	  12 4 4 0 0 10  1 clas
2. Real Oviedo B           6 4 2 0 2  5  5
3. Luarca CF               0 4 0 0 4  3 12
Group 4
31-07-2013   Universidad Oviedo - Condal Club	1-0
04-08-2013   Condal Club - UP Langreo		1-0
07-08-2013   UP Langreo - Universidad Oviedo	2-1
10-08-2013   Condal Club - Universidad Oviedo	2-0
14-08-2013   UP Langreo - Condal Club		3-1
17-08-2013   Universidad Oviedo - UP Langreo	1-1
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              7 4 2 1 1  6  4 clas
2. Condal Club  	   6 4 2 0 2  4  4
3. Universidad Oviedo      4 4 1 1 2  3  5
Semifinals (04,05-09-2013) (09, 12-10-2013)
Sporting de Gijón B - Real Avilés	   	0-1  1-4
Marino Luanco - UP Langreo		   	3-0  0-0

Final (16-10-2013, Gijón, (Ciudad Deportiva de Mareo))
Marino Luanco - Real Avilés CF			1-0
  [1-0 David Álvarez 16´]
Club Marino: Davo; Nacho López, Toyos, Gonzalo, Dani López; Gerrado, Pascual, Cusi (Matias 69´);
             Omar Sampedro, Ito (Álex Arias 69´), Geni (Borja Prieto 79´).
Real Avilés: Dani Rivas; Omar Hernández, José Ángel, Saavedra, Pablo Suárez; Dudi, Diego García (Titi 80´),
             David Álvarez; Álvaro Muñiz (Pevida 66´), Paramio (Jandro 71´), Alejandro.
Referee:  Peláez Fernández

2015

Group 1
30-07-2014  Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo B	3-0
03-08-2014  Real Oviedo B - CD Covadonga	0-0
06-08-2014  CD Covadonga - Sporting de Gijón B	2-2
10-08-2014  Real Oviedo B - Sporting de Gijón B	3-1
13-08-2014  CD Covadonga - Real Oviedo B	1-1
17-08-2014  Sporting de Gijón B - CD Covadonga	2-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     7 4 2 1 1  8  5 clas
2. Real Oviedo B           5 4 1 2 1  4  5
3. CD Covadonga            3 4 0 3 1  3  5
Group 2
30-07-2014  Caudal Deportivo - Real Avilés B	1-0	
03-08-2014  Real Avilés B - L´Entregu CF	1-2
06-08-2014  L¨Entregu CF - Caudal Deportivo	0-0
10-08-2014  Real Avilés B - Caudal Deportivo	1-0
13-08-2014  L¨Entregu - Real Avilés B		1-0
17-08-2014  Caudal Deportivo - L´Entregu CF	3-1
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo	  7  4 2 1 1  4  2 clas
2. L¨Entregu CF		  7  4 2 1 1  4  4
3. Real Avilés B	  3  4 1 0 3  2  4
Group 3
30-07-2014  UC Ceares - Urraca CF		1-0
03-08-2014  Urraca CF - CD Praviano		3-0
06-08-2014  CD Praviano - UC Ceares		0-1
10-08-2014  Urraca CF - UC Ceares		3-1
13-08-2014  CD Praviano - Urraca CF		0-2
17-08-2014  UC Ceares - CD Praviano		1-0
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Urraca CF		   9 4 3 0 1  8  2 clas
2. UC Ceares               9 4 3 0 1  4  3
3. CD Praviano		   0 4 0 0 4  0  7
Group 4
30-07-2014  UP Langreo - Condal Club		1-0	
02-08-2014  Condal Club - CD Tuilla		0-0
06-08-2014  CD Tuilla - UP Langreo		2-2
09-08-2014  Condal Club - UP  Lanrego		3-2
13-08-2014  CD Tuilla - Condal CLub		4-1
17-08-2014  UP Langreo - CD Tuilla		2-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              5 4 1 2 1  6  5 clas
2. CD Tuilla               5 4 1 2 1  6  5
3. Condal CLub             5 4 1 2 1  2  6
Semifinals (12-09-2014,  18-09-2014)
Sporting de Gijón B - Caudal Deportivi		1-0  0-0
Urraca CF - UP Langreo				1-4  2-1

Final (16-10-2014, Posada de Llanes, (La Corredoria))
Sporting de Gijón B - UP Langreo			2-2 (8-7 pen)
  [1-0 Esteban (pp) 1´, 2-0 Guillermo 27´, 
   2-1 Pablo Acebal (p) 32´, 2-2 Pablo Álvarez 36´]
Sp. Gijón B:  Pol Busquets; Benito, Alberto, Borja Álvarez, Viesca; Tato (Dani Ndi, min.68), Chus Fernández (Guitián, min.57); 
              Guillermo Donoso, Jaime Santos (Jorge Meré, min.90), Álvaro Bustos; Mendi.
UP Langreo:   Javi Díaz; Joaquín Peña, Otero, Esteban, Manu Blanco; Borja Fernández; Robi (Robert, min.58), 
              Nacho Calvillo (Pablo Álvarez, min.21), Nacho Méndez (Kike Fanjul, min.79), Pablo Acebal; Rubo.
Referee:  Granda Barros

2016

Group 1
29-07-2015  Real Avilés - UC Ceares		2-0
02-08-2015  UC Ceares - Marino Luanco		0-1
05-08-2015  Marino Luanco - Real Avilés		1-0
09-08-2015  UC Ceares - Real Avilés		0-2
12-08-2015  Marino Luanco - UC Ceares		0-1
16-08-2015  Real Avilés - Marino Luanco		1-1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco           7 4 2 1 1  3  2 clas
2. Real Avilés             7 4 2 1 1  5  2
3. UC Ceares               3 4 1 0 3  1  5
Group 2
29-07-2015  CD Lealtad - Urraca CF		4-1
02-08-2015  Urraca CF - Real Oviedo B		1-2
05-08-2015  Real Oviedo B - CD Lealtad		1-1
09-08-2015  Urraca CF - CD Lealtad		2-2
12-08-2015  Real Oviedo B - Urraca CF		3-2
16-08-2015  CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B		1-1
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Oviedo B	   8 4 2 2 0  7  5 clas
2. CD Lealtad              6 4 1 3 0  8  5
3. Urraca CF               1 4 0 1 3  6 11
Group 3
29-07-2015  Sporting de Gijón B - CD Llanes	1-1
01-08-2015  CD Llanes - Caudal Deportivo	0-2
05-08-2015  Caudal Deportivo - Sp. de Gijón B   3-1
09-08-2015  CD Llanes - Sporting de Gijón B	2-0
12-08-2015  Caudal Deportivo - CD Llanes	6-0
16-08-2015  Sp. de Gijón B - Caudal Deportivo	0-3
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo       12 4 4 0 0 14  1 clas
2. CD Llanes               4 4 1 1 2  3  9
3. Sporting de Gijón B     1 4 0 1 3  2  9
Group 4
29-07-2015  UP Langreo - CD Covadonga		2-1
01-08-2015  CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla		2-1
05-08-2015  CD Tuilla - UP Langreo		3-1
08-08-2015  CD Covadonga - UP Langreo		2-3
12-08-2015  CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga		4-0
15-08-2015  UP Langreo - CD Tuilla		0-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla		  7  4 2 1 1  8  3 clas
2. UP Langreo		  7  4 2 1 1  6  6
3. CD Covadonga		  3  4 1 0 3  5 10
Semifinals (26-08-2015,  09-09-2015)
Marino Luanco - Real Oviedo B		0-0  2-1
Caudal Deportivo - CD Tuilla		0-1  1-1

Final (08-10-2015, Mieres (Hermanos Antuña))
Club Marino Luanco - CD Tuilla		1-0
  [1-0 Geni 70´]
Club Marino: Laviana; Pablo Suárez, Espolita, Boris (José Ángel 29´), Guaya; Pablo Hernández, 
             Geni, Sampedro; Juanín (Gabancho 104´), César, Omar Álvarez (Riki 70´).
CD Tuilla:   Peláez; Borja Álvarez, Trabanco, Dioni (Pablo 92´), Luis Enrique; Davo, Pablo Suárez, 
             Álvaro Pozo (Damián 92´), Kike (Cris 87´); Meneses, Villa.
Referee:  Iglesias Hortal

2017

Group 1
30-07-2016  Marino Luanco - CD Covadonga	0-0
03-08-2016  CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla		2-2
06-08-2016  CD Tuilla - Marino Luanco		1-0
10-08-2016  CD Covadonga - Marino Luanco	2-0
14-08-2016  CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga		1-1
17-08-2016  Marino Luanco - CD Tuilla		1-1
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Covadonga		   6 4 1 3 0  5  3 clas
2. CD Tuilla		   6 4 1 3 0  5  4
3. Marino Luanco	   2 4 0 2 2  1  4
Group 2
31-07-2016  Sporting de Gijón B - UC Ceares	2-1
03-08-2016  UC Ceares - Real Oviedo B		1-1
07-08-2016  Real Oviedo B - Sporting de Gijón B	1-2
10-08-2016  UC Ceares - Sporting de Gijón B	1-2
14-08-2016  Real Oviedo B - UC Ceares		1-0
17-08-2016  Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo B	0-0
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B	  10 4 3 1 0  6  3 clas
2. Real Oviedo B           5 4 1 2 1  3  3
3. UC Ceares               1 4 0 1 3  3  6
Group 3
30-07-2016  CD Llanes - UP Langreo		4-3
03-08-2016  CD Lalanes - CD Colunga		0-2
06-08-2016  CD Colunga - UP Langreo		1-0
10-08-2016  UP Langreo - CD Llanes		1-0
14-08-2016  CD Colunga - CD Llanes		2-3
17-08-2016  UP Langreo - CD Colunga		4-1
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo		   6 4 2 0 2  8  6 clas
2. CD Llanes		   6 4 2 0 2  7  8
3. CD Colunga		   6 4 2 0 2  6  7
Group 4
30-07-2016  CD Lealtad - Condal Club		2-0
03-08-2016  Condal Club - Real Avilés		1-1
06-08-2016  Real Avilés - CD Lealtad		1-0
10-08-2016  Condal Club - CD Lealtad		0-0
14-08-2016  Real Avilés - Condal Club		2-0
17-08-2016  CD Lealtad - Real Avilés		1-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Real Avilés		   7 4 2 1 1  4  2 clas
2. CD Lealtad              7 4 2 1 1  3  1
3. Condal Club		   2 4 0 2 2  1  5

Semifinals 824-08-2016,  07-09-2016)
CD Covadonga - Sporting de Gijón B	0-3  0-3
UP Langreo - Real Avilés		0-0  1-2

Final (12-10-2016, Oviedo, Estadio Juan Antonio Álvarez Rabanal))
Sporting de Gijón B - Real Avilés	3-1	
  [1-0 Jaime Santos 7´, 2-0 Isma Cerro 14´, 
   2-1 Álex 38´, 3-1 Pablo 51´]
Sp. Gijón B:   Dani; Cifre, Carlos, Juan, Pelayo; Cristian Salvador, Ismael Cerro (Pedro, min. 59), 
               Nacho, Claudio (Cristian Montes, min. 81); Rubén, Jaime (Pablo, min. 46).
Real Avilés:   Lucas; Pablo Suárez, Manu Blanco (Keko Hevia 54´), Nuño, Pantiga; Seger (Mario Fernández 54´), 
               Álex Arias, Luismi, Álex García; Nacho Méndez (Miguel Arias 74´), Matías.
Referre:  López Abelleira

2018

Group 1
26-07-2017  Caudal Deportivo - CD Llanes	3-0
30-07-2017  CD Llanes - CD Covadonga		0-2
02-08-2017  CD Covadonga - Caudal Deportivo	2-0
06-08-2017  CD Llanes - Caudal Deportivo	2-2
09-08-2017  CD Covadonga - CD Llanes		4-2
13-08-2017  Caudal Deportivo - CD Covadonga	2-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Covadonga            9 4 3 0 1  8  4 clas
2. Caudal Deportivo	   7 4 2 1 1  7  4
3. CD Llanes		   1 4 0 1 3  4 11
Group 2
26-07-2017  CD Lealtad - Condal Club		1-0	
30-07-2017  Condal Club - Marino Luanco		0-1
02-08-2017  Marino Luanco - CD Lealtad		1-1
06-08-2017  Condal Club - CD Lealtad		0-1
09-08-2017  Marino Luanco - Condal Club		2-0
13-08-2017  CD Lealtad - Marino Luanco		0-4
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Marino Luanco          10 4 3 1 0  8  1 clas
2. CD Lealtad		   7 4 2 1 1  3  5
3. Condal Club             0 4 0 0 4  0  5
Group 3
26-07-2017  Sporting de Gijón B - UC Ceares	1-2	
30-07-2017  UC Ceares - Real Oviedo B		0-1
02-08-2017  Real Oviedo B - Sporting de Gijón B	0-1
06-08-2017  UC Ceares - Sporting de Gijón B	0-1
09-08-2017  Real Oviedo B - UC Ceares		2-0
13-08-2017  Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo B	1-0
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B    9  4 3 0 1  4  2 clas
2. Real Oviedo B	  6  4 2 0 2  3  2
3. UC Ceares              3  4 1 0 3  2  5  
Group 4
27-07-2017  UP Langreo - CD Colunga		3-2
30-07-2017  CD Colunga - CD Tuilla		0-3
02-08-2017  CD Tuilla - UP Langreo		0-2
06-08-2017  CD Colunga - UP Langreo		0-0
09-08-2017  CD Tuilla - CD Colunga		1-1
13-08-2017  UP Langreo - CD Tuilla		1-2

Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UP Langreo              7 4 2 1 1  6  4 clas
2. CD Tuilla               7 4 2 1 1  6  4
3. CD Colunga              2 4 0 2 2  3  7
 

Semifinals (20,21-09-2017,  27,28-09-2017)
Sporting de Gijón B - UP Langreo	0-1  1-1
CD Covadonga - Marino Luanco		2-2  0-2

Final (04-10-2017, Pola de Siero, (El Bayu))	
Club Marino Luanco - UP Langreo		0-0 (UP Langreo 4-5 pen)
  [-]
Club Marino:  Armengol; Borja Álvarez, Pantiga, A. Saavedra, Guaya; David González, Quero (Cayarga 74´), 
              Luis Morán; Pablo Hernández (Riki 57´), Iván Fernández, Cárcaba (Pevida 89´).
UP Langreo:   Javi Diaz; Pedrayes (Riki 46´), Castiello, Cuello, Cabranes; César Suárez, 
              Damián Fernández (Cris Montes 67´), Nespral; Urcelay, Sampedro, Polo (Álvaro García 77´).
Referee:  Cruzado Vicente

2019

Group 1
01-08-2018  CD Lealtad - CD Tuilla		1-1
05-08-2018  CD Tuilla - UC de Ceares		0-1
08-08-2018  UC de Ceares -	CD Lealtad	1-1
12-08-2018  CD Tuilla - CD Lealtad		1-2
15-08-2018  UC de Ceares - CD Tuilla		0-0
19-08-2018  CD Lealtad - UC de Ceares		1-0
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Lealtad              8 4 2 2 0  5  3 clas
2. UC de Ceares	   	   5 4 1 2 1  2  2
3. CD Tuilla	           2 4 0 2 2  2  4
Group 2
01-08-2018  Caudal Deportivo - L´Entregu CF	0-0
05-08-2018  L´Entregu CF - Real Oviedo B	3-1
08-08-2018  Real Oviedo B - Caudal Deportivo	3-0
12-08-2018  L´Entregu CF - Caudal Deportivo	3-3
15-08-2018  Real Oviedo B - L´Entregu CF	0-0
19-08-2018  Caudal Deportivo - Real Oviedo B	2-0
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. L´Entregu CF            8 4 2 2 0  9  4 clas
2. Real Oviedo   	   4 4 1 1 2  4  5
3. Caudal Deportivo	   4 4 1 1 2  5  9
Group 3
01-08-2018  Sp. de Gijón B - CD Praviano	4-0
05-08-2018  CD Praviano -  CD Covadonga A	0-1
08-08-2018  CD Covadonga A - Sp. de Gijón B	0-4
12-08-2018  CD Praviano - Sp. de Gijón B	4-3
15-08-2018  CD Covadonga A - CD Praviano	4-0
19-08-2018  Sp. de Gijón B - CD Covadonga A3-2
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Sporting de Gijón B     9 4 3 0 1 14  6 clas
2. CD Covadonga A   	   4 4 2 0 2  7  7
3. CD Praviano	   	   3 4 1 0 3  4 12
Group 4
01-08-2018  Club Marino - EI San Martín RA	5-0
05-08-2018  EI San Martín RA - CD Llanes A	0-2
08-08-2018  CD Llanes A - Club Marino		2-1
12-08-2018  EI San Martín RA - Club Marino	0-4
15-08-2018  CD Llanes A - EI San Martín RA	2-1
19-08-2018  Club Marino - CD Llanes A		1-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Club Marino		   9 4 3 0 1 11  2 clas
2. CD Llanes A   	   4 4 3 0 1  6  3
3. EI San Martín RA   	   0 4 0 0 4  1 13
Semifinals (06-09-2018,  12-09-2018)
Sporting de Gijón B - Club Marino	1-1  2-0
CD Lealtad - L´Entregu CF		4-1  3-1
Final (24-10-2018, Mieres, Hermanos Antuña))	
CD Lealtad - Sporting de Gijón B	1-1 (CD Lealtad on pen)
  [0-1 Chiki 14´, 1-1 Robert 62´]
CD Lealtad:  Javi Porrón; David, Miguel Obaya (Medori, min.58), Albuquerque, Pelayo Pedrayes; 
             Piniella (René, min.63), David Tuero, Caique, Robert; Jorge Fernández, Damián.  
Sp. Gijón B: Javi Benítez; Guille Rosas, Espeso, Villalón, Juanma; Isma Aizpiri, Garci (Bertín, min.68), 
             Iván Elena (Gorka Santamaría, min.75), Chiki; Sandoval (Morilla, min.62), Ramón Riego.
Referee:  Romero García

2020

Group 1
31-07-2019  CD Llanes - Real Avilés CF 		1-0
04-08-2019  Real Avilés CF - CD Mosconia	1-1
07-08-2019  CD Mosconia - CD Llanes		1-3
11-08-2019  Real Avilés CF - CD Llanes		1-2
14-08-2019  CD Mosconia - Real Avilés CF	2-0
18-08-2019  CD Llanes - CD Mosconia		2-3
Clasification Group 1
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Llanes	           9 4 3 0 1  8  5 clas
2. CD Mosconia   	   7 4 2 1 1  7  6
3. Real Avilés CF	   1 4 0 1 3  2  6
Group 2
31-07-2019  UD Llanera - CD Colunga		4-1
04-08-2019  CD Colunga - L´Entregu CF		3-1
07-08-2019  L´Entregu CF - 	UD Llanera	0-2
11-08-2019  CD Colunga - UD Llanera		0-2
14-08-2019  L´Entregu CF - CD Colunga		1-2
18-08-2019  UD Llanera - L´entregu CF		2-0
Clasification Group 2
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. UD Llanera             12 4 4 0 0 10  1 clas
2. CD Colunga	 	   6 4 2 0 2  6  8
3. L´Entregu CF		   0 4 0 0 4  2  9
Group 3
31-07-2019  Caudal Deportivo - EI San Martín RA	1-0
04-08-2019  EI San Martín RA - Condal Club	3-1
07-08-2019  Condal Club - Caudal Deportivo	0-0
11-08-2019  EI San Martín RA - Caudal Dep.	0-1
14-08-2019  Condal Club - EI San Martín RA	2-2
18-08-2019  Caudal Deportivo - Condal Club	0-2
Clasification Group 3
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. Caudal Deportivo        7 4 2 1 1  2  2 clas
2. Condal Club   	   5 4 1 2 1  5  5
3. EI San Martín RA	   4 4 1 1 2  5  5
Group 4
31-07-2019  CD Covadonga - UC Ceares		1-1
04-08-2019  UC Ceares - CD Tuilla		1-0
07-08-2019  CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga		3-2
11-08-2019  UC Ceares - CD Covadonga		0-0
14-08-2019  CD Tuilla - UC Ceares		2-0
18-08-2019  CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla		1-0
Clasification Group 4
                        Ptos J G E P GF GC
1. CD Tuilla		   6 4 2 0 2  5  4 clas
2. CD Covadonga  	   5 4 1 2 1  4  4
3. UC Ceares	   	   5 4 1 2 1  2  3
Semifinals (03,04-09-2019)
CD Llanes - UD llanera			2-0
Caudal Deportivo - CD Tuilla		0-1
Final (11-09-2018, Gijón, (Estadio Santacruz)) 	
CD Llanes - CD Tuilla			2-1
  [0-1 Nacho Velardi 57´, 1-1 Iván Roldán 73´, 2-1 Dorronsoro 93´]
CD Llanes:    Gabri; Riki, Berto Toyos, Bruno, Carlos Estrada (Iván Roldán, m. 63), Meana, Ander Mediavilla, 
              Richi Kuita, Pablo Prieto (Ariel, m. 90+4), Javi Sánchez (Arturín, m. 90+8), Dorronsoro.
CD Tuilla:    Raúl Rodríguez; Pablo Suárez, Pablo Prendes, Beni, Dani Hevia (Rubén, m. 90+4), Kike Fanjul, Álvaro Pozo (Pablo Fernández, m. 82), 
              Nacho Velardi, Borja Rodríguez, Nacho Méndez (Borja Noval, m. 89), Marcos Iglesias.
Referee: Valdés Diaz

2021

Round 1 (23-09-2020)
SD Lenense - CD Tuilla			1-2
Navarro CF - Urraca CF			0-2
Gijón Industrial - CD Mosconia		0-0
Condal Club - L´Entregu CF		1-1
Round 2 (27-09-2020)
L´Entregu CF -  CD Llanes		1-0
Gijón Industrial - Marino de Luanco	0-4
Urraca CF - CD Covadonda		2-0
CD Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo		1-1
Semifinal (30-09-2020, 01-10-2020)
L´Entregu CF - Caudal Deportivo		0-1
Marino de Luanco - Urraca CF		1-0
Final (04-10-2020, Mieres, (Estadio Hermanos Antuña))    
Caudal Deportivo - Club Marino de Luanco  	1-0
  [1-0 Damián Laneza 35´]
Caudal Deportivo: Javi Porrón; Pedrayes, Cuello, Omar Hernández, Lalneza; Nombo, Mendi, Jandrin (Fer 87´), 
                  Gouvela (Ofón 66´); Robert Martínez, Borja Navarro (Coutado 39´).
Club Marino:      Aramburu; Borja Álvarez (chiqui 54´), Trabanco, Morilla, Borja Rodríguez (Iván Fernández 78´); 
                  César Suárez, Matador, Morán, Pinín (Lora 8´); Álex Arias, Mendi.
Referee:  Agudo Daza

2022

Group 1 (Classified CD Lealtad)
08-08-2021  CD Lealtad - Urraca CF		1-0
11-08-2021  Urraca CF - EI San Martín		1-0
15-08-2021  EI San Martín - CD Lealtad		1-2
18-08-2021  Urraca CF - CD Lealtad		1-1
22-08-2021  EI San Martín - Urraca CF		0-0
25-08-2021  CD Lealtad - EI San Martín		0-0
Group 2 (Classified CD Llanes)
07-08-2021  CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla		1-1
11-08-2021  CD Tuilla - CD Llanes		2-2
15-08-2021  CD Llanes - CD Covadonga            4-0
18-08-2021  CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga            1-0
22-08-2021  CD Llanes - CD Tuilla		2-0
25-08-2021  CD Covadonga - CD Llanes		0-1
Group 3 (Classified Real Avilés CF)
07-08-2021  Marino de Luanco - Gijón Industrial 4-0
11-08-2021  Gijón Industrial - Real Avilés CF   0-0
14-08-2021  Real Avilés CF - Marino de Luanco   2-0
18-08-2021  Gijón Industrial - Marino de Luanco 1-1
22-08-2021  Real Avilés CF - Gijón Industrial   2-0
25-08-2021  Marino de Luanco - Real Avilés CF	0-0
Group 4 (Classified Caudal Deportivo)
07-08-2021  Caudal Deportivo - SD Lenense	1-0
11-08-2021  SD Lenense - L´Entregu CF		0-3
14-08-2021  L´Entregu CF - Caudal Deportivo	0-1
18-08-2021  SD Lenense - Caudal Deportivo       0-0
22-08-2021  L´Entregu CF - SD Lenense		3-0
25-08-2021  Caudal Deportivo - L´Entregu CF	0-0
Semifinal (28, 29-08-2021)
CD Lealtad - CD Llanes				0-1
Real Avilés CF - Caudal Deportivo               3-1
Final (09-09-2021, El Berrón, Estadio Sergio Sánchez)  
CD Llanes - Real Avilés CF			1-1 (3-4 pen.)
  [1-0 Adrián 27´, 1-1 Killian Grant 87´)
CD Llanes:   Espinosa; Juan Durán, Dosal, Pablo Álvarez, Richi; Cristofer, Piniella, Laine (Batalla 69´),
             Adrián Díaz (Álvaro García 87´), Pablo Prieto (Junco 61´).
Real Avilés: Davo; Pereira (Nacho López 27´), Moreno, Adrián Gómez (Estellés 13´), Carrión; Guille Vázquez (Natalio 59´),
             Xabi Cárdenas (Vidorreta 46´), Fer; Iago Díaz (Mabwari 46´), Killiam Grant, Sergio García. 
Referee:  Fernández Pérez

2023

Group 1 (Classified CD UD Llanera)
07-08-2022  UD Llanera - L´Entregu CF		1-1
10-08-2022  L´Entregu CF - UC Ceares		3-0
14-08-2022  UC Ceares - UD Llanera		0-3
17-08-2022  L´Entregu CF - UD Llanera		0-1
21-08-2022  UC Ceares - L´Entregu CF		0-1
24-08-2022  UD Llanera - UC Ceares		3-2
Group 2 (Classified UP Langreo)
06-08-2022  UP Langreo - CD Praviano		2-0
10-08-2022  CD Praviano - CD Llanes		0-0
13-08-2022  CD Llanes - UP Langreo              0-0
17-08-2022  CD Praviano - UP Langreo            0-2
20-08-2022  CD Llanes - CD Praviano		3-1
24-08-2022  UP Langreo - CD llanes		4-1
Group 3 (Classified Club Marino de Luanco)
07-08-2022  Marino de Luanco - CD Tuilla	2-0
10-08-2022  CD Tuilla - CD Colunga		1-1
14-08-2022  CD Colunga - Marino de Luanco       0-1
17-08-2022  CD Tuilla - Marino de Luanco 	1-1
21-08-2022  CD Colunga - Cd Tuilla		3-0
24-08-2022  Marino de Luanco - CD Tuilla	3-1
Group 4 (Classified Real Avilés CF)
07-08-2022  Real Avilés CF - CD Covadonga	2-0
10-08-2022  CD Covadonga - Caudal Deportivo	1-2
14-08-2022  Caudal Deportivo - Real Avilés CF	0-0
17-08-2022  CD Covadonga - Real Avilés CF       0-1
20-08-2022  Caudal Deportivo - CD Covadonga	0-0
25-08-2022  Real Avilés CF - Caudal Deportivo 	4-1
Semifinals (27, 28-08-2021)
UD Llanera - UP Langreo				1-0
Club Marino - Real Avilés CF                    0-2
Final (09-09-2022, Pola de Laviana, Estadio Las Tolvas)  
UD Llanera - Real Avilés CF			1-1     [Real Avilés CF 4-5 on pen.]
  [1-0 Pedro Orfila 2´, 1-1 Amadou 75´,
UD Llanera:  Alejandro; Gil Zapico, Otia, Jorge (Santi Ramos 68´), Marcos Arango; Mario, René, 
             Fer Sánchez (Javi Sánchez 52´); Viti, Manu Medori, Amadou. 
Real Avilés: Davo; Pedro Orfila (Natalio, min. 89), Morcillo, Prendes; Alorda (Vinicius 76), 
             Javi Rey, Guram, Joao; Jorge, Juan López, Espina.   
Referee:   Valdés Díaz

List of Copa RFEF Finals

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 20 Sep 2022

(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2018/22
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.