Belarus (Women) 2022

 
Vyšejšaja Liha

Final Table:

 1.Dynama-BDUFK Minsk       27  25  2  0  172-  5  77  Champions (third consecutive title)
 2.WFC Minsk                27  24  1  2  178-  8  73  
 3.Zorka-BDU Minsk          27  17  4  6   79- 32  55  
 4.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         27  16  2  9   85- 38  50  
 5.WFC Viciebsk             27  13  2 12   67- 69  41  
 6.BFFA WU-19               27  11  3 13   63- 64  36  
 7.WFC Smarhoń              27  10  3 14   61- 64  33  [+]
 8.Babrujčanka Babrujsk     27   6  2 19   28-110  20  
 9.Dynama Brest             27   1  2 24    9-167   5  
10.Homieĺ Region Selection  27   1  1 25    4-189   4  

NB: Nioman Hrodna have ceased to be.

Round 1 [Total Att: 275; Average: 55]
[Mar 18]
Zorka-BDU     9-0  Homieĺ Reg  
  [Jana Arcišeŭskaja 13, Jana Raj 40, 90, Kryscina Kijanka 50, Viktoryja Plisiuk 54, 58,
   Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 61, Tacciana Šarašoviec 83, 90+1. Att: 30]
Dniapro       2-0  Smarhoń     
  [Valiancina Kapunkina 74, Darja Maniukova 83. Att: 50]
[Mar 19]
Viciebsk      0-8  Dynama-BDUFK
  [Anastasija Linnik 11, Tacciana Markušeŭskaja 50, Karalina Ramančuk (Vic) 52 og, 
   Darja Sciažko 63, 87, Colette Ndzana 75, Darja Tataryn 77, 
   Aliaxandra Jakuševič (Vic) 79 og. Missed PK: Kaciaryna Dudko (Dyn) 57. Att: 75]
[Mar 20]
Minsk        13-0  Dynama Brest
  [Valieryja Bohdan 16, 23, Anastasija Pabiahajla 21, 43, 55, 61, Dzijana Bakum 38, 
   Wafula Nekesa 40, 53, 73, Mielana Suraŭcava 41, Lizavieta Pinčuk 44, 
   Hanna Bysik 66. Att: 50]
BFFA WU-19    4-1  Babrujčanka 
  [Viktoryja Habryšuk 34, Tacciana Niesciukovič 40, Lija Cichamirava 56, 
   Darja Makiejčyk 88 - Kaciaryna Kučynskaja 72 pen. Att: 70]

Round 2 [Total Att: 390; Average: 78]
[Mar 25]
Dniapro      0-3 BFFA WU-19  
  [Tacciana Niesciukovič 19, Lizavieta Balacianava 36, Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 83. Att: 70]
[Mar 26]
Smarhoń      6-0 Dynama Brest
  [Lijana Mirašničenka 9, 18, Valieryja Charytončyk 24, 70, 
   Natallia Kačan 35, Darja Karabańko 43. Att: 70]
Homieĺ Reg   0-7 Viciebsk    
  [Xienija Karpava 8, 81, Natallia Vasiĺjeva 10, 66, 73, Aliona Buzinova 21, 42. Att: 50]
[Mar 27]
Dynama-BDUFK 3-2 Minsk       
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 32, Tacciana Markušeŭskaja 74, Anastasija Novikava (Min) 82 og - 
   Wafula Nekesa 11, Mielana Suraŭcava 90+2. Att: 150]
Babrujčanka  0-2 Zorka-BDU   
  [Jana Raj 82, Kryscina Kijanka 89. Att: 50]

Round 3 [Total Att: 330; Average: 66]
[Apr 1]
Dynama Brest 0-14 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 5, 10, 18, 32, Tacciana Markušeŭskaja 8, Darja Sciažko 14, 36, 
   Vita Nikalajenka 35, Alina Charaščak 40, 80 pen, Darja Tataryn 56, 
   Kaciaryna Dudko 62, Hanna Pilipienka 71, 83. Att: 80]
BFFA WU-19   5-0 Smarhoń     
  [Darja Markava 8, Jaŭhienija Jakusik 26, Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 61, 
   Tacciana Niesciukovič 69, Lizavieta Balacianava 81. Att: 50]
Minsk        7-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Mielana Suraŭcava 1, Anastasija Pabiahajla 7, 26, 67, Lizavieta Pinčuk 31,
   Viktoryja Kazakievič 85, Wafula Nekesa 87. Missed PK: Lizavieta Siaŭko (Min) 88. Att: 30]
[Apr 2]
Zorka-BDU    0-0 Dniapro     
  [Att: 50]
Viciebsk     3-1 Babrujčanka 
  [Elena Skrebkova 13, Aliaxandra Jakuševič 90+14, Aliona Buzinova 90+18 - 
   Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 24. Att: 120]

Round 4 [Total Att: 275; Average: 55]
[Apr 16]
Dynama-BDUFK 5-0 Smarhoń     
  [Anastasija Linnik 52, 68, Darja Sciažko 62, Claudia Dabda 77, Alina Charaščak 86. Att: 50]
Dniapro      1-0 Viciebsk    
  [Valieryja Barbarenka 51. Missed PK: Valiancina Nižeharodava (Dni) 27. Att: 100]
Homieĺ Reg   0-0 Dynama Brest
  [Att: 20]
[Apr 17]
BFFA WU-19   1-3 Zorka-BDU   
  [Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 60 - Gift Otuwe 36, 
   Viktoryja Plisiuk 52, Maryja Kačejeva 89. Att: 75]
Babrujčanka  0-13 Minsk       
  [Darija Đukić 13, 16, Wafula Nekesa 14, 22, Lizavieta Pinčuk 20, 
   Anastasija Pabiahajla 31, 50 pen, 61, 76, Mielana Suraŭcava 53, 64, 83, 
   Dzijana Bakum 79. Att: 30]

Round 5 [Total Att: 195; Average: 39]
[Apr 22]
Zorka-BDU    1-0 Smarhoń     
  [Gift Otuwe 24 pen. Missed PK: Jana Raj (Zor) 22. Att: 50]
Minsk        4-0 Dniapro     
  [Regina Otu 4, Natallia Asmykovič 81, 90+3, Wafula Nekesa 84. Att: 50]
[Apr 23]
Dynama-BDUFK 10-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Darja Sciažko 14, 15, 18, 39, Viktoryja Valiuk 28, 
   Kaciaryna Dudko 36, 55, 76, 85, Alina Charaščak 73. Att: 30]
Viciebsk     2-0 BFFA WU-19  
  [Natallia Vasiĺjeva 24, Aliaxandra Jakuševič 32. Att: 45]
Dynama Brest 0-2 Babrujčanka 
  [Xienija Pachliostava 34, Darja Chramko 58. Att: 20]

Round 6 [Total Att: 195; Average: 39]
[Apr 29]
BFFA WU-19   0-9 Minsk       
  [Wafula Nekesa 6, 31, 45, 67, Darija Đukić 14, Lizavieta Pinčuk 25, 40, 
   Natallia Asmykovič 37, Anastasija Pabiahajla 38. Att: 30]
Smarhoń      2-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Valieryja Niebierava (HR) 12 og, Valieryja Karačun 84. Att: 50]
[Apr 30]
Babrujčanka  0-7 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Nadège Cissé 4, Viktoryja Valiuk 6, 43, 56, Kaciaryna Dudko 12, 
   Anastasija Linnik 31, Darja Sciažko 37. Att: 20]
Zorka-BDU    1-1 Viciebsk    
  [Kryscina Kijanka 18 - Aliona Buzinova 40 pen. Att: 50]
Dniapro      6-0 Dynama Brest
  [Zaryna Kapuscina 9, Darja Maniukova 22, 32, 63, Hanna Dzienisienka 38, 
   Darja Vinahrad (Dyn) 72 og. Att: 45]

Round 7 [Total Att: 332; Average: 66]
[May 6]
Dynama-BDUFK 6-0 Dniapro     
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 31, 56, Kryscina Cichavodava 47, Nadège Cissé 48, 
   Hanna Pilipienka 73, Anastasija Linnik 90+3. Att: 45]
Minsk        2-0 Zorka-BDU   
  [Anastasija Pabiahajla 16, 90. Att: 150]
[May 7]
Viciebsk     6-1 Smarhoń     
  [Aliona Buzinova 4, 90+2, Natallia Vasiĺjeva 23, 36, Vitalija Ramanovič 75, 
   Xienija Karpava 85 - Valieryja Karačun 28. Att: 50]
Dynama Brest 0-5 BFFA WU-19  
  [Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 8, 44 pen, Lizavieta Balacianava 13, 
   Jana Holik 72, Darja Michan 75. Att: 55]
Homieĺ Reg   0-3 Babrujčanka 
  [Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 4, 77 pen, Anastasija Papieluchina (Hom) 86 og. Att: 32]

Round 8 [Total Att: 260; Average: 52]
[May 21]
Viciebsk     0-9 Minsk       
  [Wafula Nekesa 4, 81, 90, Viktoryja Kazakievič 28, Anastasija Pabiahajla 32, 
   Mielana Suraŭcava 40, 55, 74, 86. Att: 50]
Dniapro      9-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Valiancina Nižeharodava 2, Darja Maniukova 12, 14, 48, Valieryja Barbarenka 32, 46, 
   Hanna Dzienisienka 42, 53, Zaryna Kapuscina 56. Att: 50]
[May 22]
BFFA WU-19   0-8 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Darja Sciažko 2, 8, Lizavieta Balacianava (BFFA) 13 og, Hanna Pilipienka 17, 89, 
   Kaciaryna Dudko 43, Anastasija Linnik 45, Viktoryja Valiuk 67. Att: 50]
Zorka-BDU    8-1 Dynama Brest
  [Nadzieja Vaskabovič 11, Kryscina Kijanka 34, 86, Jana Raj 45+1, Hanna Kašynskaja 61, 
   Dzijana Chviaśko (Dyn) 69 og, Darja Ivančyk 80, Maryja Kačejeva 81 - 
   Viktoryja Navumovič 46. Att: 50]
Smarhoń      2-1 Babrujčanka 
  [Valieryja Charytončyk 25, 51 - Zoja Harbunova 22. Att: 60]

Round 9 [Total Att: 200; Average: 40]
[May 28]
Minsk        6-0 Smarhoń     
  [Anastasija Pabiahajla 7, Wafula Nekesa 12, 13, 30, 
   Dzijana Bakum 31, Natallia Asmykovič 73. Att: 50]
Homieĺ Reg   0-3 BFFA WU-19  
  [Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 12, Uĺjana Uzun 49, Palina Astrejka 56. Att: 45]
[May 29]
Dynama-BDUFK 5-0 Zorka-BDU   
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 10, Hanna Pilipienka 22, 64, 
   Nadzieja Vaskabovič (Zor) 36 og, Darja Sciažko 77. Att: 50]
Babrujčanka  0-1 Dniapro     
  [Darja Maniukova 90+1. Att: 30]
Dynama Brest 0-4 Viciebsk    
  [Anastasia Edemskaya 23, Xienija Karpava 43, 
   Aliona Buzinova 47 pen, Natallia Vasiĺjeva 72. Att: 25]

Round 10 [Total Att: 270; Average: 54]
[Jun 4]
Dynama-BDUFK 7-0 Viciebsk    
  [Anastasija Linnik 10, Darja Sciažko 47, 67, 83, Tacciana Markušeŭskaja 52, 
   Darja Tataryn 86, Lebogang Ramalepe 90+1. Att: 100]
Dynama Brest 0-7 Minsk       
  [Anastasija Pabiahajla 21, 78, 90+1, Viktoryja Kazakievič 54, 
   Lizavieta Pinčuk 59, Hanna Bysik 64, Wafula Nekesa 69. Att: 15]
[Jun 5]
Homieĺ Reg   0-5 Zorka-BDU   
  [Darja Ivančyk 30, Viktoryja Hierus 43, Gift Otuwe 61, 
   Nastassia Labašova 81, Kryscina Kijanka 84. Att: 50]
Smarhoń      3-0 Dniapro     
  [Valieryja Charytončyk 12, Lijana Mirašničenka 32, 36. Att: 70]
Babrujčanka  0-4 BFFA WU-19  
  [Jaŭhienija Jakusik 2, Darja Michan 28, Uĺjana Uzun 35, Lija Cichamirava 54. Att: 35]

Round 11 [Total Att: 387; Average: 77]
[Jun 11]
Minsk        1-1 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Lizavieta Pinčuk 2 - Viktoryja Valiuk 77. Missed PK: Hanna Pilipienka (Dyn) 30. Att: 187]
Viciebsk     6-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Milana Belavus 2, Aliona Buzinova 12, 40, Xienija Karpava 18, 
   Voĺha Vasiĺjeva 24, Aliaxandra Jakuševič 55. Att: 50]
[Jun 12]
Zorka-BDU    3-0 Babrujčanka 
  [Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 7, Kryscina Kijanka 17, Nastassia Labašova 70. Att: 20]
BFFA WU-19   1-4 Dniapro     
  [Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 43 - Hanna Dzienisienka 16, Valieryja Barbarenka 29, 
   Kryscina Asmaloŭskaja 39, Valiancina Nižeharodava 83. Att: 100]
Dynama Brest 1-1 Smarhoń     
  [Hanna Dubavik 17 - Valieryja Charytončyk 87. Att: 30]

Round 12 [Total Att: 639; Average: 128]
[Jun 16]
Dynama-BDUFK 7-0 Dynama Brest
  [Anastasija Linnik 2, 10, 12, 30, 43, Tacciana Markušeŭskaja 16, Darja Sciažko 58. Att: 80]
Homieĺ Reg   0-15 Minsk       
  [Viktoryja Kazakievič 1, Mielana Suraŭcava 5, Lizavieta Pinčuk 7, 
   Natallia Asmykovič 10, 42, 74, 82, Valieryja Bohdan 14, Wafula Nekesa 23, 34, 40, 55, 71,
   Hanna Krasikava 46, Miraslava Zubko 51. Att: 50]
[Jun 18]
Babrujčanka  0-2 Viciebsk    
  [Aliona Buzinova 54 pen, Natallia Vasiĺjeva 83. Att: 50]
Smarhoń      3-1 BFFA WU-19  
  [Valieryja Charytončyk 2, Lijana Mirašničenka 51, Darja Karabańko 69 - 
   Valieryja Kuncevič 67. Att: 109]
[Jun 19]
Dniapro      2-3 Zorka-BDU   
  [Darja Maniukova 15, Darja Ivančyk (Zor) 73 og - Viktoryja Hierus 16, 
   Lilija Žyholka 88, Tacciana Šarašoviec 90. Att: 350]

Round 13 [Total Att: 360; Average: 72]
[Jul 8]
Zorka-BDU    1-0 BFFA WU-19  
  [Jana Arcišeŭskaja 44. Missed PK: Gift Otuwe (Zor) 19. Att: 75]
[Jul 9]
Viciebsk     0-2 Dniapro     
  [Hanna Dzienisienka 23, Darja Maniukova 58. Att: 70]
Dynama Brest 4-1 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Tacciana Fomčanka 18, Viktoryja Navumovič 61, Viktoryja Sidarčuk 79, 
   Kaciaryna Litviniuk 90+1 - Aliaxandra Samojlava 2. Att: 50]
[Jul 10]
Smarhoń      0-7 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Tacciana Markušeŭskaja 8, Viktoryja Valiuk 35, Darja Sciažko 36, 63, Kaciaryna Dudko 51, 
   Sofija Karačun (Sma) 68 og, Alina Charaščak 84. Missed PK: Darja Sciažko (Dyn) 86. Att: 120]
Minsk       12-0 Babrujčanka 
  [Dzijana Bakum 7, Anastasija Pabiahajla 17, 81, Lizavieta Pinčuk 30, Miraslava Zubko 46, 51, 67, 
   Viktoryja Marčyk 53, 86, Wafula Nekesa 60, 72, 85. Att: 45]

Round 14 [Total Att: 332; Average: 66]
[Jul 15]
Smarhoń      1-1 Zorka-BDU   
  [Anhielina Hiras 61 - Jana Raj 41. Att: 95]
[Jul 16]
Babrujčanka  2-0 Dynama Brest
  [Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 44, Zoja Harbunova 58. Att: 30]
BFFA WU-19   2-4 Viciebsk    
  [Hanna Siniaŭskaja 74, Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 90+5 - Aliaxandra Jakuševič 25, 90, 
   Natallia Vasiĺjeva 40, Milana Belavus 88. Att: 80]
[Jul 17]
Dniapro      0-2 Minsk       
  [Wafula Nekesa 28, 66. Att: 100]
Homieĺ Reg   0-9 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Hanna Pilipienka 12, Hanna Šyla (Hom) 16 og, Viktoryja Valiuk 27, 35, Anastasija Kuncievič 29, 
   Darja Sciažko 31, 49, Aryna Sitnikava 33, Anastasija Linnik 68. Att: 27]

Round 15 [Total Att: 257; Average: 51]
[Jul 22]
Minsk        2-0 BFFA WU-19  
  [Wafula Nekesa 17, 76. Att: 80]
[Jul 23]
Dynama-BDUFK 6-0 Babrujčanka 
  [Hanna Pilipienka 4, Kaciaryna Dudko 11, 35, Julija Sliasarčyk 31, 
   Viktoryja Valiuk 43, Nadège Cissé 90+1. Att: 50]
Dynama Brest 0-5 Dniapro     
  [Maryna Puškar 13, 15, 48 pen, 55, Valieryja Barbarenka 78. Att: 12]
[Jul 24]
Viciebsk     2-4 Zorka-BDU   
  [Natallia Vasiĺjeva 49, Nastassia Ihruša 69 - Gift Otuwe 10, Voĺha Kapyša 32, 
   Kryscina Kijanka 35, Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 90+2. Att: 65]
Homieĺ Reg   0-7 Smarhoń     
  [Lijana Mirašničenka 8, Tacciana Fomčanka 18, Darja Karabańko 41, 66, 89, 
   Tacciana Pružyna (Hom) 44 og, Lizavieta Iskarova 48. Att: 50]

Round 16 [Total Att: 275; Average: 55]
[Jul 30]
BFFA WU-19   6-0 Dynama Brest
  [Hanna Siniaŭskaja 44, 74, Lizavieta Balacianava 49, Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 49, 
   Lada Paškoŭskaja 71 pen, Alina Čarlionak 88. Att: 40]
[Jul 31]
Babrujčanka  5-1 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Voĺha Haŭruk (Hom) 7 og, Palina Šacilienia 15, Tacciana Lohinava 27, 62, 
   Axana Špak 71 - Aliaxandra Samojlava 90+1. Att: 30]
Smarhoń      1-2 Viciebsk    
  [Safija Karačun 70 - Aliona Buzinova 40, Natallia Vasiĺjeva 45+1. Att: 95]
[Oct 1]
Dniapro      0-0 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Att: 60]
Zorka-BDU    0-4 Minsk       
  [Darija Đukić 40, Lilija Žyholka (Zor) 45+1 og, Salimata Simporé 55, 59. Att: 50]

Round 17 [Total Att: 350; Average: 70]
[Aug 12]
Minsk        7-0 Viciebsk    
  [Lizavieta Pinčuk 3, 40 pen, Yana Khotyreva 14, Palina Hirčyc 44, 
   Anastasija Pabiahajla 52, 90+1, Miraslava Zubko 83. Att: 100]
[Aug 13]
Dynama-BDUFK 7-0 BFFA WU-19  
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 19, 52, Anastasija Linnik 23, Lebogang Ramalepe 33, Colette Ndzana 35, 
   Anastasija Šlapakova 75, Alina Charaščak 88. Att: 150]
Dynama Brest 0-7 Zorka-BDU   
  [Dzijana Asmaloŭskaja 20, 90+1, Kryscina Kijanka 52, Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 58, 
   Jana Arcišeŭskaja 61, Zaynab Ibrohimova 68, 82. Att: 20]
[Aug 14]
Homieĺ Reg   0-1 Dniapro     
  [Darja Maniukova 44 pen. Missed PK: Viktoryja Barliuhova (Dni) 21. Att: 50]
Babrujčanka  0-5 Smarhoń     
  [Tacciana Fomčanka 8, 58, Lizavieta Balacianava 18, Lijana Mirašničenka 21, 78. Att: 30]

Round 18 [Total Att: 350; Average: 70]
[Aug 25]
BFFA WU-19   9-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Hanna Siniaŭskaja 2 pen, Alina Čarlionak 6, Lija Cichamirava 21, 25, 
   Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 23, 44, Palina Astrejka 65, Darja Michan 70, 
   Anastasija Mahier 89. Att: 50]
[Aug 26]
Dniapro      5-0 Babrujčanka 
  [Aryna Ivanova 13, Darja Maniukova 25, 26, Maryna Puškar 38, Viktoryja Barliuhova 66. Att: 80]
[Aug 27]
Zorka-BDU    0-4 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 16, Darja Sciažko 63, Viktoryja Valiuk 70, Hanna Pilipienka 75. Att: 60]
Smarhoń      1-6 Minsk       
  [Jana Domin 5 - Yana Khotyreva 13, 30, Mielana Suraŭcava 38, Lizavieta Pinčuk 44, 
   Miraslava Zubko 76, Dzijana Bakum 87. Att: 60]
Viciebsk     7-0 Dynama Brest
  [Nastassia Ihruša 13, Natallia Vasiĺjeva 26, 28, 38, Aliona Buzinova 45+1, 
   Julija Dubień 53, Milana Belavus 90. Att: 100]

Round 19 [Total Att: 225; Average: 45]
[Sep 10]
Zorka-BDU    9-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Kryscina Kijanka 13 pen, 15, 39, Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 52, 82, 90, 
   Tacciana Šarašoviec 79, 86, Diana Tropnikova 88. Att: 25]
Smarhoń      1-5 Dniapro     
  [Lijana Mirašničenka 9 - Valiancina Nižeharodava 25, Darja Maniukova 37, 
   Zaryna Kapuscina 44, Maryna Puškar 53, Hanna Dzienisienka 74. Att: 50]
[Sep 11]
Babrujčanka  0-5 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Aryna Sitnikava 28, Lebogang Ramalepe 43, 60, Colette Ndzana 54, 
   Tacciana Markušeŭskaja 77. Att: 30]
Dynama Brest 0-12 Minsk       
  [Salimata Simporé 4, 56, Dzijana Bakum 21, 34, 44, Anastasija Pabiahajla 38, 72, 
   Mielana Suraŭcava 47, 87, Natallia Asmykovič 79, 80, Elvira Ziyastinova 82. Att: 20]
BFFA WU-19   3-2 Viciebsk    
  [Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 25, Alina Čarlionak 33, Aliaxandra Taraduda 50 - Aliaxandra Jakuševič 45+1, 
   Natallia Vasiĺjeva 71. Missed PK: Hanna Siniaŭskaja (BFFA) 57. Att: 100]

Round 20 [Total Att: 180; Average: 36]
[Sep 16]
Homieĺ Reg   0-13 Smarhoń     
  [Lizavieta Balacianava 6, 89, Lizavieta Iskarova 19, 48, Darja Linnik 35, 
   Darja Karabańko 41, 67, 87, Hanna Šyla (Hom) 43 og, Lijana Mirašničenka 50, 79, 80, 
   Jana Domin 72 pen. Att: 20]
[Sep 17]
Minsk       13-0 Babrujčanka 
  [Dzijana Bakum 2, Anastasija Pabiahajla 14, 39, 70, Kaciaryna Kučynskaja (Bab) 19 og, 86 og, 
   Mielana Suraŭcava 21, Salimata Simporé 22, 84, Hanna Bysik 74, 88, 
   Miraslava Zubko 80, 90. Missed PK: Anastasija Pabiahajla (Min) 53. Att: 30]
Viciebsk     1-6 Dniapro     
  [Anastasija Sidarčuk 82 - Hanna Dzienisienka 18, 43, 90+3, 
   Karyna Tavarevič 30, Darja Maniukova 52, 90+1. Att: 50]
[Sep 18]
Dynama-BDUFK 4-0 Zorka-BDU   
  [Hanna Pilipienka 23, 80, Nastassia Šupo 33 pen, 67. Att: 50]
BFFA WU-19   7-0 Dynama Brest
  [Lada Paškoŭskaja 12, 49, Aliaxandra Samojlava 35, 52, Hanna Siniaŭskaja 42, 71 pen, 72. Att: 30]

Round 21 [Total Att: 260; Average: 52]
[Sep 23]
Zorka-BDU    0-2 Minsk       
  [Anastasija Pabiahajla 90+1, Miraslava Zubko 90+2. Att: 45]
[Sep 24]
Dniapro     12-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Kryscina Asmaloŭskaja 8, 9, Aryna Ivanova 22, 34, 52, Karalina Žytko 26, Maryna Puškar 29, 
   Zaryna Kapuscina 30, Julija Dzienisienka 58, 89, Darja Maniukova 64, Alina Konieva 67. 
   Missed PKs: Dzijana Kaltovič (Hom) 36, Maryja Toŭstaja (Dni) 56. Att: 100]
Babrujčanka  2-2 BFFA WU-19  
  [Palina Šacilienia 33, Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 67 - Anastasija Mahier 69, Hanna Siniaŭskaja 89. Att: 30]
[Sep 25]
Dynama-BDUFK 1-0 Smarhoń     
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 45 pen. Att: 50]
Dynama Brest 0-4 Viciebsk    
  [Natallia Vasiĺjeva 28, Kaciaryna Jančylienka 38, Aliona Buzinova 47, Milana Belavus 54. Att: 35]

Round 22 [Total Att: 260; Average: 52]
[Oct 15]
Viciebsk     6-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Natallia Vasiĺjeva 55, Aliaxandra Jakuševič 59, 65, 90+2, 
   Aliona Buzinova 72 pen, Hanna Zavadskaja 76. Att: 50]
Dynama Brest 1-4 Babrujčanka 
  [Iryna Jacuškievič 45 - Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 37, 56 pen, 75 pen, Zoja Harbunova 68. Att: 20]
[Oct 16]
Dynama-BDUFK 7-1 Dniapro     
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 4, Hanna Pilipienka 8, 16, 51, Nadège Cissé 54, Nastassia Šupo 64, 
   Anastasija Šlapakova 88 - Viktoryja Barliuhova 74. Att: 90]
Minsk        4-0 Smarhoń     
  [Anastasija Pabiahajla 20, Mielana Suraŭcava 27, Yana Khotyreva 56, Dzijana Bakum 73. Att: 50]
BFFA WU-19   0-0 Zorka-BDU   
  [Att: 50]

Round 23 [Total Att: 219; Average: 44]
[Oct 22]
Dniapro      1-5 Minsk       
  [Alina Ščerba 87 - Alina Konieva (Dni) 2 og, Anastasija Pabiahajla 27, 63 pen, 72, 
   Yana Khotyreva 84 pen. Missed PK: Zaryna Kapuscina (Dni) 79. Att: 74]
Homieĺ Reg   0-16 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Colette Ndzana 7, Viktoryja Valiuk 10, Nastassia Šupo 12, Nadège Cissé 15, 42, 
   Anastasija Šlapakova 17, 24, 70, 79, Hanna Pilipienka 44, Kaciaryna Dudko 63, 
   Alina Charaščak 64, 74, 87 pen, Darja Sciažko 71, 77. Att: 10]
[Oct 23]
Zorka-BDU   12-0 Dynama Brest
  [Zaynab Ibrohimova 6, 52, 60, Jana Arcišeŭskaja 17, 68, Voĺha Kapyša 24, Hanna Kašynskaja 34, 
   Kryscina Kijanka 39, 78, Diana Tropnikova 56, 89, Tacciana Šarašoviec 74. Att: 25]
[Nov 3]
Smarhoń      1-1 BFFA WU-19  
  [Darja Karabańko 45 pen - Lija Cichamirava 40. Att: 90]
[Nov 12]
Babrujčanka  2-2 Viciebsk    
  [Axana Špak 42, Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 60 - Xienija Karpava 14, 69. Att: 20]

Round 24 [Total Att: 245; Average: 49]
[Oct 29]
Viciebsk     0-6 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Anastasija Šlapakova 20, Hanna Pilipienka 27, 64, 87, 
   Viktoryja Valiuk 39, Nastassia Šupo 55. Att: 85]
Minsk       11-0 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Salimata Simporé 3, 11, 30, Elvira Ziyastinova 7, Anastasija Pabiahajla 13, 
   Valieryja Bohdan 20, 48 pen, Yana Khotyreva 24, Miraslava Zubko 64, 89, 
   Anastasija Novikava 80. Att: 30]
[Oct 30]
Babrujčanka  0-3 Zorka-BDU   
  [Jana Raj 44 pen, Jana Arcišeŭskaja 70, 90+2. Att: 50]
BFFA WU-19   0-4 Dniapro     
  [Zaryna Kapuscina 2, 48, Darja Maniukova 61 pen, Alina Ščerba 72. 
   Missed PK: Anastasija Jaŭzrezava (BFFA) 11. Att: 25]
Dynama Brest 1-3 Smarhoń     
  [Lijana Mirašničenka 45+1, Tacciana Fomčanka 83, Jana Domin 90+2. Att: 55]

Round 25 [Total Att: 410; Average: 82]
[Nov 5]
Dynama-BDUFK 2-1 Minsk       
  [Claudia Dabda 84, Hanna Pilipienka 90+3 - Salimata Simporé 42. Att: 270]
Zorka-BDU    3-1 Viciebsk    
  [Kryscina Kijanka 13, Jana Arcišeŭskaja 20, Voĺha Kapyša 30 - Anastasija Sidarčuk 6. Att: 50]
Dniapro     10-0 Dynama Brest
  [Zaryna Kapuscina 19, 83, Valiancina Nižeharodava 21, Hanna Dzienisienka 23, 88, 
   Darja Maniukova 32, 35, 82, Karalina Žytko 80, Aryna Ivanova 84. Att: 45]
[Nov 6]
Homieĺ Reg   0-6 BFFA WU-19  
  [Aliaxandra Samojlava 26, Hanna Siniaŭskaja 39, Anastasija Jaŭzrezava 76, 82, 
   Hanna Arlanava (Hom) 84 og, Darja Makiejčyk 89. Att: 15]
Smarhoń      7-1 Babrujčanka 
  [Jana Domin 5, Tacciana Fomčanka 16, Lijana Mirašničenka 19, Darja Karabańko 28, 65, 
   Lizavieta Balacianava 53, 90+1 - Valieryja Kuncevič 47. Att: 30]

Round 26 [Nov 20. Total Att: 228; Average: 57]
BFFA WU-19   0-5 Dynama-BDUFK
  [Claudia Dabda 15, Anastasija Šlapakova 26, Viktoryja Valiuk 27, 
   Lebogang Ramalepe 30, Kaciaryna Dudko 83. Att: 0]
Viciebsk     0-3 Minsk       
  [Salimata Simporé 13, Elvira Ziyastinova 73, Hanna Bysik 82. Att: 80]
Zorka-BDU    2-1 Smarhoń     
  [Jana Arcišeŭskaja 49, Voĺha Kapyša 77 - Tacciana Fomčanka 62 pen. Att: 50]
Babrujčanka  0-7 Dniapro     
  [Karalina Žytko 32, 55, Viktoryja Barliuhova 61, Maryna Puškar 73, 
   Zaryna Kapuscina 79, Julija Dzienisienka 84, 90. Att: 70]
Dynama Brest 1-2 Homieĺ Reg  
  [Karyna Čyrec 56 - Hanna Revut 19, 40. Att: 28]

Round 27 [Nov 26. Total Att: 535; Average: 107]
DynamaBDUFK 12-0 Dynama Brest
  [Kaciaryna Dudko 7, Darja Sciažko 29, 35, 54, 89, Vita Nikalajenka 38, 
   Anastasija Šlapakova 57, 66 pen, Viktoryja Valiuk 60, 68, 70, Hanna Pilipienka 77. Att: 35]
Minsk        6-0 BFFA WU-19  
  [Anastasija Mahier (BFFA) 37 og, Salimata Simporé 39, 42, Yana Khotyreva 67, 
   Anastasija Pabiahajla 72 pen, Natallia Asmykovič 83. Att: 50]
Dniapro      1-2 Zorka-BDU   
  [Zaryna Kapuscina 90 - Jana Arcišeŭskaja 38, Hanna Kašynskaja 47. Att: 420]
Smarhoń      2-5 Viciebsk    
  [Darja Linnik 19, Lizavieta Balacianava 27 - Nastassia Ihruša 10, 62, Anastasija Sidarčuk 17, 
   Milana Belavus 80, Aliaxandra Jakuševič 84. Att: 20]
Homieĺ Reg   0-4 Babrujčanka 
  [Kaciaryna Kučynskaja 2, Zoja Harbunova 22, Voĺha Aniskoŭcava 54, Darja Chramko 84. Att: 10]

Final Table:

 1.Dynama-BDUFK Minsk       27  25  2  0  172-  5  77  Champions (third consecutive title)
 2.WFC Minsk                27  24  1  2  178-  8  73  
 3.Zorka-BDU Minsk          27  17  4  6   79- 32  55  
 4.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         27  16  2  9   85- 38  50  
 5.WFC Viciebsk             27  13  2 12   67- 69  41  
 6.BFFA WU-19               27  11  3 13   63- 64  36  
 7.WFC Smarhoń              27  10  3 14   61- 64  33  [+]
 8.Babrujčanka Babrujsk     27   6  2 19   28-110  20  
 9.Dynama Brest             27   1  2 24    9-167   5  
10.Homieĺ Region Selection  27   1  1 25    4-189   4  

NB: Nioman Hrodna have ceased to be.

Top Scorers:

1.Anastasija Pabiahajla (Minsk)    35
2.Wafula Marjolen Nekesa (Minsk)   31  [Kenya]
3.Darja Sciažko (Dynama-BDUFK)     28
  Viktoryja Valiuk (Dynama-BDUFK)  28
5.Darja Maniukova (Dniapro)        21
  Hanna Pilipienka (Dunama-BDUFK)  21
7.Natallia Vasiĺjeva (Viciebsk)    17
8.Mielana Suraŭcava (Minsk)        16
9.Kaciaryna Dudko (Dunama-BDUFK)   15
  Kryscina Kijanka (Zorka-BDU)     15


Cup 

Preliminary Round

[Apr 9]
WFC SMARHOŃ           5-1  Dynama Brest
  [Tacciana Bartaševič 14, 35, Dzijana Šuba 47, Lijana Mirašničenka 50, 
   Darja Karabańko 55 - Viktoryja Sidarčuk 70. Att: 50]
[Apr 10]
HOMIEĹ REGION SELECT  4-0  DJSŠ Pinsk District
  [Yana Tykhonova 24, 63, Jana Jeśman 32 pen, Hanna Revut 90+1. Att: 30]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 267; Average: 67]

[May 15]
Zorka-BDU Minsk       1-2  WFC SMARHOŃ
  [Dzijana Šmaroŭskaja 10 - Lilija Žyholka (Zor) 35 og, Valieryja Charytončyk 48. Att: 37]
Babrujčanka Babrujsk  0-6  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ
  [Zaryna Kapuscina 6, 22, Darja Maniukova 14, 60, 
   Maryna Puškar 43, Hanna Dzienisienka 84. Att: 150]
[May 16]
DYNAMA-BDUFK Minsk   13-0  WFC Viciebsk
  [Viktoryja Valiuk 2, 6, 31, Anastasija Linnik 15, 32, 35, Kaciaryna Dudko 20 pen, 
   Hanna Pilipienka 23, 65, 83, Nastassia Papova 74, Darja Sciažko 81, 85. Att: 50]
WFC MINSK            17-0  Homieĺ Region Select
  [Viktoryja Kazakievič 1, 23, Dzijana Bakum 6, 48, 73, 80, Wafula Nekesa 10, 
   Darija Đukić 11, 76, Lizavieta Pinčuk 24, 44, Hanna Bysik 30, Mielana Suraŭcava 39, 45, 
   Viktoryja Marčyk 68, Miraslava Zubko 83, 90+1. Att: 30]

Semifinals

[Jul 4]
DYNAMA-BDUFK Minsk    8-0  WFC Smarhoń
  [Anastasija Linnik 18, 40, Kaciaryna Dudko 26, Viktoryja Valiuk 32, 
   Hanna Pilipienka 38, Alina Charaščak 75, Kryscina Cichavodava 78, 81. 
   Missed PK: Kryscina Cichavodava (Dyn) 83. Att: 100]
[Jul 5]
Dniapro Mahilioŭ      1-4  WFC MINSK
  [Valieryja Barbarenka 59 - Wafula Nekesa 8, 45+1, 61, Alina Konieva (Dni) 10 og. Att: 250]

FINAL [Aug 6, National Olympic Stadium Dynama, Minsk]

DYNAMA-BDUFK Minsk  0-0  WFC Minsk  [pen 5-4]
  [Att: 765]

NB: Third consecutive cup title for Dynama-BDUFK.


2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 1 Dec 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.