Belarus Cup All-Time Table

1992 - 2022
                                                GP   W  D  L   GF- GA  Pts  %pts   Av. Goals   Former names

  1.BATE                   Barysaŭ             134  90 15 29  294-110  285  70.9%  2.19-0.82   
  2.Šachcior               Salihorsk           129  76 26 27  252-119  254  65.6%  1.95-0.92   
  3.Dynama                 Minsk               121  71 20 30  259-110  233  64.2%  2.14-0.91   
  4.Dynama                 Brest               107  59 19 29  176-104  196  61.1%  1.64-0.97   FC Brest
  5.FC Homieĺ              Homieĺ              102  53 20 29  182-114  179  58.5%  1.78-1.12   Homsieĺmaš
  6.Nioman                 Hrodna              105  51 19 35  182-113  172  54.6%  1.73-1.08   Chimik, Nioman-Bielkard
  7.BielŠyna               Babrujsk             96  51 18 27  177-110  171  59.4%  1.84-1.15   Šynnik
  8.Slavija                Mazyr                79  44 11 24  150- 95  143  60.3%  1.90-1.20   Paliessie, MPKC, ZLiN, FC Mazyr
  9.Dniapro                Mahilioŭ             82  44  7 31  135-104  139  56.5%  1.65-1.27   Dniapro-Transmaš
 10.FC Viciebsk            Viciebsk             85  38 16 31  132- 98  130  51.0%  1.55-1.15   KIM, Dzvina, Lakamatyŭ-96
 11.Tarpieda-BielAZ        Žodzina              80  37 13 30  146- 91  124  51.7%  1.83-1.14   BielAZ, Tarpieda
 12.Naftan                 Navapolack           77  36 13 28  128- 98  121  52.4%  1.66-1.27   Naftan-Devon
 13.FC Minsk               Minsk                66  34  8 24  117- 73  110  55.6%  1.77-1.11   Zmiena
 14.Partyzan               Minsk                44  26  6 12   86- 57   84  63.6%  1.95-1.30   MTZ-RIPA, Partyzan-MTZ, Partyzan-2002
 15.FC Rečyca-2014         Rečyca               56  25  9 22   99- 89   84  50.0%  1.77-1.59   Viedryč-97
 16.FC Svietlahorsk        Svietlahorsk         61  23  9 29   88-106   78  42.6%  1.44-1.74   Kamunaĺnik, Chimik
 17.FC Maladziečna-2018    Maladziečna          59  24  5 30  100-124   77  43.5%  1.69-2.10   Mietalurh, FC Maladziečna-2000, Zabudova, FC Maladziečna-2013, FC Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4, FC Maladziečna
 18.FC Baranavičy          Baranavičy           50  21  6 23   73- 88   69  46.0%  1.46-1.76   Mietapol
 19.Chvalia                Pinsk                57  22  3 32   93-104   69  40.4%  1.63-1.82   Kamunaĺnik, FC Pinsk-900
 20.Hranit                 Mikaševičy           50  21  3 26   83- 81   66  44.0%  1.66-1.62   FC Mikaševičy
 21.FC Lida                Lida                 51  20  4 27   77- 90   64  41.8%  1.51-1.76   Abutnik
 22.Tarpieda               Minsk                44  18  6 20   75- 66   60  45.5%  1.70-1.50   Tarpieda-MAZ, Tarpieda-SKA
 23.Skvič                  Minsk                38  18  4 16   49- 58   58  50.9%  1.29-1.53   Lakamatyŭ
 24.FC Sluck               Sluck                39  18  4 17   64- 50   58  49.6%  1.64-1.28   SluckCukar
 25.Islač                  Ždanovičy            34  15  9 10   64- 47   54  52.9%  1.88-1.38   
 26.FC Smarhoń             Smarhoń              45  16  6 23   77- 82   54  40.0%  1.71-1.82   Stankabudaŭnik
 27.Lakamatyŭ              Homieĺ               33  16  4 13   76- 46   52  52.5%  2.30-1.39   HomieĺČyhunTrans
 28.Enierhietyk-BDU        Minsk                42  16  4 22   59- 72   52  41.3%  1.40-1.71   Zorka-VA-BDU, Zorka-BDU
 29.Kamunaĺnik             Slonim               37  14  5 18   46- 71   47  42.3%  1.24-1.92   Aĺbiercin, KPF
 30.Dynama-93              Minsk                22  13  5  4   42- 22   44  66.7%  1.91-1.00   Bielaruś
 31.FC Haradzieja          Haradzieja           29  12  5 12   42- 40   41  47.1%  1.45-1.38   
 32.Tarpieda               Mahilioŭ             31  13  1 17   42- 57   40  43.0%  1.35-1.84   Tarpieda-Kadzina
 33.FC Niasviž             Niasviž              28  11  1 16   42- 48   34  40.5%  1.50-1.71   Vieras Vysokaja Lipa, Vieras
 34.FC Orša                Orša                 36  10  4 22   66-112   34  31.5%  1.83-3.11   LiehMaš, Maxim, BelAutoService
 35.FC Slonim-2017         Slonim               23  10  2 11   50- 50   32  46.4%  2.17-2.17   BielTransHaz, FC Slonim
 36.FC Polack-2019         Polack               25   9  5 11   43- 50   32  42.7%  1.72-2.00   FC Polack
 37.DBK                    Homieĺ               16   9  2  5   31- 17   29  60.4%  1.94-1.06   
 38.FC Smaliavičy          Smaliavičy           23   9  0 14   38- 40   27  39.1%  1.65-1.74   Kryštaĺ, Vihvam, FC Smaliavičy-STI
 39.BielKard               Hrodna               25   8  3 14   35- 42   27  36.0%  1.40-1.68   Cardan Flyers, Dynama-BielKard
 40.Daryda                 Ždanovičy            21   8  2 11   15- 19   26  41.3%  0.71-0.90   
 41.FC Biaroza-2010        Biaroza              29   7  4 18   37- 55   25  28.7%  1.28-1.90   Budaŭnik, FC Biaroza, Kieramik
 42.FC Žlobin              Žlobin               22   6  6 10   37- 47   24  36.4%  1.68-2.14   Kamunaĺnik
 43.Viertykaĺ              Kalinkavičy          22   8  0 14   32- 51   24  36.4%  1.45-2.32   
 44.FC Masty               Masty                28   7  3 18   39- 63   24  28.6%  1.39-2.25   Drevaapracoŭčyk, Nioman
 45.Spartak                Škloŭ                20   7  2 11   29- 37   23  38.3%  1.45-1.85   Spartak-VAR
 46.FC Staryja Darohi      Staryja Darohi       19   7  1 11   18- 37   22  38.6%  0.95-1.95   Budaŭnik
 47.Fandak                 Babrujsk             12   6  3  3   22- 14   21  58.3%  1.83-1.17   Traktar
 48.Arsienal               Dziaržynsk           10   6  2  2   20- 11   20  66.7%  2.00-1.10   
 49.Ataka-407              Minsk                13   6  1  6   23- 23   19  48.7%  1.77-1.77   Ataka-Aŭra
 50.FC Asipovičy           Asipovičy            32   5  4 23   32- 76   19  19.8%  1.00-2.38   Svislač-Dach, Svislač
 51.FC Rudziensk           Rudziensk            10   6  0  4   13- 20   18  60.0%  1.30-2.00   
 52.Atlas                  Kobryn               18   6  0 12   25- 56   18  33.3%  1.39-3.11   BrestBytChim Brest, FC Kobryn
 53.Krumkačy               Minsk                13   5  2  6   18- 22   17  43.6%  1.38-1.69   NFK
 54.FC Uzda                Uzda                 12   5  1  6   24- 23   16  44.4%  2.00-1.92   Bielita-Viteks
 55.Uradžajnaja            Čysć                 16   5  1 10   16- 42   16  33.3%  1.00-2.63   Zabudova, Zabudova-Stroj, FC Čysć, Underdog
 56.Maxline                Rahačoŭ              21   5  1 15   31- 45   16  25.4%  1.48-2.14   Dniapro DJSŠ-1, FC Rahačoŭ, FC Rahačoŭ-MK, Dniapro
 57.FSC Ašmiany            Ašmiany              13   4  1  8   17- 31   13  33.3%  1.31-2.38   Slavianin Minsk, FC Ašmiany-BDUFK
 58.FSK Hrodzienski        Skidzieĺ              8   4  0  4   12- 18   12  50.0%  1.50-2.25   
 59.FC Ivacevičy           Ivacevičy            10   4  0  6   27- 24   12  40.0%  2.70-2.40   Technolah
 60.Pramień                Minsk                11   4  0  7   13- 26   12  36.4%  1.18-2.36   ALF-2007
 61.Spadarožnik            Rečyca                9   3  2  4   14- 23   11  40.7%  1.56-2.56   DJSŠ-DBK Homieĺ
 62.Partyzan               Salihorsk             4   3  1  0   12-  3   10  83.3%  3.00-0.75   
 63.FC Astraviec           Astraviec             5   3  1  1   20-  6   10  66.7%  4.00-1.20   
 64.Fomalhaut              Barysaŭ               6   3  1  2    8-  6   10  55.6%  1.33-1.00   Biarezina
 65.Stanles                Pinsk                 8   3  1  4   14- 18   10  41.7%  1.75-2.25   SDJŠAR #3, Stanles-DJSŠ-3
 66.Viktoryja              Marjina Horka        11   3  1  7   13- 30   10  30.3%  1.18-2.73   Bielaruś
 67.FC Klieck              Klieck               12   2  4  6   25- 40   10  27.8%  2.08-3.33   Chimik, Viktoryja
 68.FC Malaryta            Malaryta              4   3  0  1   24-  4    9  75.0%  6.00-1.00   
 69.Ruch                   Brest                 6   3  0  3    9-  9    9  50.0%  1.50-1.50   
 70.FC Sianno              Sianno                6   3  0  3    9- 10    9  50.0%  1.50-1.67   Kamunaĺnik
 71.Hazavik                Viciebsk              7   3  0  4   13- 23    9  42.9%  1.86-3.29   
 72.FC Liubań              Liubań                8   3  0  5   13- 22    9  37.5%  1.63-2.75   Aresa
 73.ZLiN                   Homieĺ               10   3  0  7   10- 30    9  30.0%  1.00-3.00   
 74.Lakamatyŭ (1992-2001)  Viciebsk             11   2  3  6   11- 23    9  27.3%  1.00-2.09   SKB-Lakamatyŭ
 75.Kronan                 Stoŭbcy              11   3  0  8   12- 38    9  27.3%  1.09-3.45   Nioman, Nioman-Ahra
 76.Mantažnik              Mazyr                 7   2  2  3    9- 11    8  38.1%  1.29-1.57   
 77.Kliečask               Klieck                9   2  2  5   12- 22    8  29.6%  1.33-2.44   
 78.SMIaŭtatrans           Smaliavičy           10   2  2  6   11- 30    8  26.7%  1.10-3.00   FC Smaliavičy
 79.FC Horki               Horki                14   2  2 10   12- 42    8  19.0%  0.86-3.00   
 80.LiasHas                Homieĺ                3   2  1  0    9-  5    7  77.8%  3.00-1.67   
 81.Kolas                  Baranavičy            5   2  1  2   14- 14    7  46.7%  2.80-2.80   Kolas-Družba
 82.Budaŭnik               Kapyĺ                 5   2  1  2    5-  9    7  46.7%  1.00-1.80   
 83.FC Liepieĺ             Liepieĺ               3   2  0  1    6-  2    6  66.7%  2.00-0.67   
 84.BDU                    Minsk                 4   2  0  2    7-  8    6  50.0%  1.75-2.00   
 85.Savit                  Mahilioŭ              5   2  0  3   13- 10    6  40.0%  2.60-2.00   
 86.Kolas-Budaŭnik         Vuscie                5   2  0  3    7-  9    6  40.0%  1.40-1.80   Kolas
 87.Miasakambinat          Viciebsk              5   2  0  3    5-  9    6  40.0%  1.00-1.80   
 88.BDATU-Niva             Samachvalavičy        6   2  0  4    6- 12    6  33.3%  1.00-2.00   Niva, Niva-Pracoŭnyja Reziervy, Santanas
 89.PMC                    Pastavy               6   2  0  4    6- 14    6  33.3%  1.00-2.33   
 90.Novaja Prypiać         Aĺšany                6   2  0  4   10- 20    6  33.3%  1.67-3.33   Prypiać
 91.Cemientnik             Krasnasieĺski         6   2  0  4    8- 23    6  33.3%  1.33-3.83   
 92.Mielijaratar           Žytkavičy             8   2  0  6    3- 24    6  25.0%  0.38-3.00   JA-Stroj, JAS
 93.Dynama Juni            Minsk                 7   1  2  4    7- 10    5  23.8%  1.00-1.43   
 94.Dynama-2               Minsk                 2   1  1  0    3-  2    4  66.7%  1.50-1.00   
 95.Haradok Lions          Haradok               3   1  1  1    8-  2    4  44.4%  2.67-0.67   Dziciačasieĺski
 96.AFViS-RŠVSM            Minsk                 3   1  1  1    6- 11    4  44.4%  2.00-3.67   SKIF-RŠVSM
 97.BrestŽylBud            Brest                 4   1  1  2    9- 11    4  33.3%  2.25-2.75   
 98.Alpha                  Minsk                 6   1  1  4    3- 18    4  22.2%  0.50-3.00   Ahrakambinat Ždanovičy, Fieniks
 99.ŽKH                    Hrodna                2   1  0  1    5-  2    3  50.0%  2.50-1.00   
100.Partyzan-2             Minsk                 2   1  0  1    4-  4    3  50.0%  2.00-2.00   
101.Zara                   Kruhlaje              2   1  0  1    3-  3    3  50.0%  1.50-1.50   
102.Krečat                 Biaroza               2   1  0  1    3-  3    3  50.0%  1.50-1.50   
103.Niva                   Talačyn               2   1  0  1    4-  4    3  50.0%  2.00-2.00   
104.PK imia Kramko         Kvasoŭka              2   1  0  1    2-  3    3  50.0%  1.00-1.50   
105.Falko                  Čarkasy               2   1  0  1    6-  7    3  50.0%  3.00-3.50   
106.DRBU-164               Krupki                2   1  0  1    3-  6    3  50.0%  1.50-3.00   
107.SKAF                   Minsk                 2   1  0  1    2-  6    3  50.0%  1.00-3.00   
108.FC Čavusy              Čavusy                2   1  0  1    4-  9    3  50.0%  2.00-4.50   
109.SDJŠAR #8              Homieĺ                2   1  0  1    1-  7    3  50.0%  0.50-3.50   
110.Vadakanal-Tranzit      Brest                 2   1  0  1    2-  9    3  50.0%  1.00-4.50   
111.ALF-Legea              Minsk                 2   1  0  1    3- 12    3  50.0%  1.50-6.00   
112.FC Ružany              Ružany                2   1  0  1    1- 11    3  50.0%  0.50-5.50   
113.FC Kasciukovičy        Kasciukovičy          2   1  0  1    2- 12    3  50.0%  1.00-6.00   
114.Kimaviec               Viciebsk              3   1  0  2    3-  6    3  33.3%  1.00-2.00   KIM-2
115.FC Aziarcy             Aziarcy               3   1  0  2    5-  9    3  33.3%  1.67-3.00   
116.FC Luniniec            Luniniec              4   1  0  3    8- 12    3  25.0%  2.00-3.00   
117.PMK-7                  Hancavičy             4   1  0  3    5- 12    3  25.0%  1.25-3.00   
118.SDJŠAR-MTZ-Siabar      Minsk                 4   1  0  3    1- 11    3  25.0%  0.25-2.75   
119.DJSŠ                   Kiraŭsk               4   1  0  3    4- 15    3  25.0%  1.00-3.75   
120.TransMaš               Mahilioŭ              7   1  0  6    1- 10    3  14.3%  0.14-1.43   SieĺMaš
121.Adzinstva              Dziaržynsk           16   1  0 15   12- 52    3  06.3%  0.75-3.25   Livadyja, Krutahorje, Livadyja Juni
122.Metrabud               Minsk                 1   0  1  0    2-  2    1  33.3%  2.00-2.00   
123.Dynama-EnierhaHaz      Viciebsk              1   0  1  0    3-  3    1  33.3%  3.00-3.00   
124.Padatkavik             Minsk                 1   0  1  0    0-  0    1  33.3%  0.00-0.00   
125.Bielaja Ruś            Dziatlava             1   0  1  0    1-  1    1  33.3%  1.00-1.00   
126.Pryaziorje             Vierchniadzvinsk      2   0  1  1    0-  3    1  16.7%  0.00-1.50   
127.Chimik                 Hrodna                4   0  1  3    4- 13    1  08.3%  1.00-3.25   
128.Zara                   Jazyĺ                 4   0  1  3    2- 15    1  08.3%  0.50-3.75   
129.Enierhietyk-BDATU      Minsk                 7   0  1  6    4- 24    1  04.8%  0.57-3.43   EnierhaZbyt-BDATU
130.RVAR                   Minsk                 1   0  0  1    0-  1    0  00.0%  0.00-1.00   
131.DJSŠ #2                Smarhoń               1   0  0  1    1-  2    0  00.0%  1.00-2.00   
132.Piniema                Pinsk                 1   0  0  1    0-  1    0  00.0%  0.00-1.00   
133.FC Snoŭ                Snoŭ                  1   0  0  1    1-  2    0  00.0%  1.00-2.00   
134.FC Žodzina 2007        Žodzina               1   0  0  1    0-  1    0  00.0%  0.00-1.00   
135.Baćki                  Homieĺ                1   0  0  1    1-  2    0  00.0%  1.00-2.00   
136.PolackHaz              Polack                1   0  0  1    2-  3    0  00.0%  2.00-3.00   
137.Zmiena                 Vaŭkavysk             1   0  0  1    0-  1    0  00.0%  0.00-1.00   
138.FC Krasnapollie        Krasnapollie          1   0  0  1    0-  1    0  00.0%  0.00-1.00   
139.FC Drahičyn            Drahičyn              1   0  0  1    0-  1    0  00.0%  0.00-1.00   
140.FC Hlybokaje           Hlybokaje             1   0  0  1    1-  2    0  00.0%  1.00-2.00   
141.AviaDor                Orša                  1   0  0  1    1-  3    0  00.0%  1.00-3.00   LiehMaš, Maxim, BelAutoService
142.PradCentr              Viciebsk              1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
143.Traktar                Minsk                 1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
144.EliektraModuĺ          Maladziečna           1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
145.Bijolah                Navapolack            1   0  0  1    1-  3    0  00.0%  1.00-3.00   
146.Niva                   Žytkavičy             1   0  0  1    2-  4    0  00.0%  2.00-4.00   
147.MDUP                   Mahilioŭ              1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
148.Zbornaja TF            Homieĺ                1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
149.DJSŠ                   Pinsk                 1   0  0  1    1-  3    0  00.0%  1.00-3.00   
150.Niva                   Doŭbizna              1   0  0  1    0-  2    0  00.0%  0.00-2.00   
151.Spartak                Sluck                 1   0  0  1    0-  3    0  00.0%  0.00-3.00   SluckCukar
152.HomieĺŠklo             Kasciukoŭka           2   0  0  2    3-  6    0  00.0%  1.50-3.00   
153.Arbita                 Minsk                 2   0  0  2    0-  3    0  00.0%  0.00-1.50   
154.Technolah              Mahilioŭ              1   0  0  1    1-  4    0  00.0%  1.00-4.00   
155.Zachodni               Vialikija Matykaly    1   0  0  1    0-  3    0  00.0%  0.00-3.00   
156.Sparta                 Vaŭkavysk             1   0  0  1    1-  4    0  00.0%  1.00-4.00   
157.FC Ivanava             Ivanava               1   0  0  1    0-  3    0  00.0%  0.00-3.00   
158.FC Ščučyn              Ščučyn                2   0  0  2    3-  7    0  00.0%  1.50-3.50   Aŭtaprovad
159.FC Bielaaziorsk        Bielaaziorsk          1   0  0  1    1-  5    0  00.0%  1.00-5.00   
160.FC Viejna              Viejna                1   0  0  1    0-  4    0  00.0%  0.00-4.00   
161.Pracoŭnyja Reziervy    Barań                 1   0  0  1    0-  4    0  00.0%  0.00-4.00   
162.Servolux-Agro          Miažysietki           1   0  0  1    2-  6    0  00.0%  2.00-6.00   
163.FC Biarezań            Biarezań              1   0  0  1    0-  4    0  00.0%  0.00-4.00   
164.Čajka                  Zeĺva                 2   0  0  2    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-2.50   
165.FC Homieĺ-2            Homieĺ                3   0  0  3    3-  8    0  00.0%  1.00-2.67   FC Homieĺ SDJŠAR-8
166.Fandak-2               Babrujsk              1   0  0  1    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
167.Azot                   Hrodna                1   0  0  1    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
168.MLF                    Minsk                 1   0  0  1    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
169.Kolas                  Červień               1   0  0  1    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
170.Vilija                 Viliejka              1   0  0  1    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
171.FC Svislač             Svislač               1   0  0  1    0-  5    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
172.FC Pružany             Pružany               3   0  0  3    3-  9    0  00.0%  1.00-3.00   
173.Enierhietyk            Novalukomĺ            1   0  0  1    0-  6    0  00.0%  0.00-6.00   
174.MNPZ                   Mazyr                 1   0  0  1    0-  6    0  00.0%  0.00-6.00   
175.YSS                    Stolin                1   0  0  1    2-  8    0  00.0%  2.00-8.00   
176.Nika                   Minsk                 1   0  0  1    2-  9    0  00.0%  2.00-9.00   
177.FC Čašniki             Čašniki               1   0  0  1    0-  7    0  00.0%  0.00-7.00   
178.ChimValakno            Hrodna                3   0  0  3    3- 11    0  00.0%  1.00-3.67   
179.EuroExport             Vysokaje              1   0  0  1    0-  8    0  00.0%  0.00-8.00   
180.FC Voranava            Voranava              1   0  0  1    0-  9    0  00.0%  0.00-9.00   
181.PapierPram             Homieĺ                3   0  0  3    2- 12    0  00.0%  0.67-4.00   
182.Sož                    Kryčaŭ                2   0  0  2    0- 10    0  00.0%  0.00-5.00   
183.MZAL                   Minsk                 1   0  0  1    0- 10    0  00.0%  0.00-10.00   
184.Slonim City            Slonim                1   0  0  1    0- 11    0  00.0%  0.00-11.00   
185.Naftavik               Rečyca                3   0  0  3    1- 13    0  00.0%  0.33-4.33   
186.FC Miory               Miory                 4   0  0  4    1- 14    0  00.0%  0.25-3.50   Start
187.Pieršy Rehijon         Kaviardziaki          1   0  0  1    0- 15    0  00.0%  0.00-15.00   
188.Paliessie              Kozienki              7   0  0  7    1- 20    0  00.0%  0.14-2.86   

[G]ames [P]layed; [W]ins; [D]raws; [L]osses; [G]oals [F]or; [G]oals [A]gainst
[Pts] Points; [%pts] Percentage of points earned out of points possible; [Av. Goals] Average goals for/against


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 23 Jun 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.