Argentina 2022/23

LPF First level: Torneo de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2023
LPF League cup: Copa de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA 2023
LPF League supercup: Trofeo de Campeones 2023
LPF Supercup: Supercopa Internacional
AFA National cup: Copa Argentina 2023
AFA Supercup: Supercopa Argentina 2023
AFA Second level: Campeonato de Primera Nacional 2023
AFA Third level: Campeonato de Primera División "B" 2023
AFA Fourth level: Campeonato de Primera División "C" 2023
AFA Fifth level: Campeonato de Primera División "D" 2023
CFFA Third level: Torneo Federal "A" 2023
CFFA Fourth level: Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2022/2023
AFA National Teams 2023


Torneo de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2023

[2023 LPF First level]
Table
Tie break:
1. Points won.
2. Goal difference.
3. Goals for.
4. Fair play 1: Yellow card (1), Second yellow card (3), Straight red card (5).
5. Fair play 2: Quantity of red cards.
6. Lot.
 #.Full name                                       MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil           27  19  4  4  50- 20  61  (Belgrano, C)
 2.Club Atlético Talleres                          27  14  8  5  42- 23  50  (Córdoba, X)
 3.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro            27  12 10  5  23- 13  46  (Flores, C)
 4.Club Atlético Lanús                             27  12  9  6  38- 27  45  (Lanús Este, B)
 5.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                    27  12  9  6  35- 24  45  (La Plata, B)
 6.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      27  12  8  7  36- 23  44  (Florencio Varela, B)
 7.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil     27  13  5  9  33- 24  44  (La Boca, C)
 8.Club Atlético Rosario Central                   27  10 12  5  36- 29  42  (Rosario, S)
 9.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba         27  11  8  8  37- 32  41  (Godoy Cruz, M)
10.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors          27  11  7  9  31- 22  40  (La Paternal, C)
11.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civil                27   9 10  8  25- 27  37  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
12.Racing Club Asociación Civil                    27   9  9  9  36- 35  36  (Avellaneda, B)
13.Club Atlético Belgrano                          27  10  6 11  20- 26  36  (Córdoba, X)
14.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                 27   8 11  8  24- 24  35  (Rosario, S)
15.Club Atlético Barracas Central                  27   8 11  8  25- 30  35  (Barracas, C)
16.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil              27   9  7 11  27- 29  34  (Victoria, B)
17.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil         27   9  7 11  26- 29  34  (Florida, B)
18.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba              27   8  8 11  24- 35  32  (Córdoba, X)
19.Club Atlético Sarmiento                         27   7  9 11  23- 26  30  (Junín, B)
20.Club Atlético Unión                             27   6 12  9  19- 25  30  (Santa Fe, S)
21.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil           27   7  9 11  21- 32  30  (Banfield, B)
22.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata             27   7  9 11  24- 38  30  (La Plata, B)
23.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil        27   7  8 12  20- 30  29  (Santiago del Estero, G)
24.Club Atlético Independiente                     27   6 10 11  23- 32  28  (Avellaneda, B)
25.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil  27   5 12 10  24- 27  27  (Liniers, C)
26.Club Atlético Huracán                           27   6  7 14  18- 29  25  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
27.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón            27   4 13 10  20- 33  25  (Santa Fe, S)
28.Arsenal Fútbol Club                             27   6  4 17  18- 34  22  (Sarandí, B)

Round 1:
[Jan 27, Fri]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 4      CA Huracán                        Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jan 28, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 2      CA River Plate                    Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      Arsenal FC                        Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CA Independiente                  Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 2      CA Tigre                          Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Jan 29, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Colón                               1- 2      CA Lanús                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Platense                            2- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys              Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                            0- 0      CA Belgrano                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jan 30, Mon]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      CA Unión                          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    0- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 2:
[Feb 3, Fri]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               2- 2      CA Rosario Central                José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Feb 4, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 0      Racing Club                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Arsenal FC                             1- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      CA River Plate                    Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Lanús                               2- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Sarmiento                           3- 5      CA Barracas Central               Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Feb 5, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Independiente                       1- 2      CA Platense                       Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Unión                               0- 2      Instituto ACC                     15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 0      CA Colón                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 2      CA Talleres                       José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Feb 6, Mon]
CA Huracán                             3- 2      CA Banfield                       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Round 3:
[Feb 10, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      CA Belgrano                       Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Colón                               0- 2      CA Sarmiento                      Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Feb 11, Sat]
CA Platense                            1- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            2- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      CA Independiente                  José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Feb 12, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA River Plate                         2- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     2- 1      Arsenal FC                        Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      CA Huracán                        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                            2- 2      CA Tigre                          Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Feb 13, Mon]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Unión                          Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 2      CA Lanús                          Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Round 4:
[Feb 17, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             0- 3      Racing Club                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Huracán                             2- 0      CA Barracas Central               Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 0      Instituto ACC                     Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Feb 18, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 0      CA Belgrano                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Lanús                               3- 0      CA Rosario Central                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      CA Banfield                       Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               0- 1      CA River Plate                    José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Feb 19, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        3- 1      CA Platense                       Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Independiente                       0- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Talleres                            2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                               1- 1      CA Colón                          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Feb 20, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 5:
[Feb 24, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            0- 2      CA Tigre                          Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Feb 25, Sat]
CA Platense                            2- 4      CA Talleres                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA Unión                          Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 2      CA Boca Juniors                   José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Feb 26, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      CA Independiente                  Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Colón                               1- 1      CA Huracán                        Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA River Plate                         1- 2      Arsenal FC                        Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Instituto ACC                          3- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Feb 27, Mon]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
Racing Club                            2- 1      CA Lanús                          Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 6:
[Mar 3, Fri]
CA Sarmiento                           4- 1      CA Rosario Central                Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Unión                               2- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 4, Sat]
CA Lanús                               0- 2      CA River Plate                    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CA Barracas Central               Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                            1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 0      CA Colón                          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      CA Banfield                       José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Mar 5, Sun]
CA Huracán                             1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                       2- 2      Instituto ACC                     Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Talleres                            1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               0- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors             José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Mar 6, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             0- 1      CA Belgrano                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 0      Racing Club                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 7:
[Mar 10, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 1      Arsenal FC                        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Independiente                  Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
Instituto ACC                          1- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 11, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            0- 0      CA Lanús                          Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 0      CA Tigre                          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              4- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      CA Talleres                       Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Mar 12, Sun]
CA Banfield                            1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA River Plate                         3- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      CA Unión                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CA Huracán                        Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            1- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 13, Mon]
CA Colón                               1- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      CA Platense                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 8:
[Mar 17, Fri]
CA Unión                               1- 3      Racing Club                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 18, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             2- 0      CA Tigre                          Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Independiente                       2- 2      CA Colón                          Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Platense                            1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3- 1      CA Belgrano                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 1      CA Barracas Central               José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Mar 19, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 3      Instituto ACC                     Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Sarmiento                           0- 2      CA River Plate                    Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CA Banfield                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Mar 20, Mon]
CA Huracán                             0- 2      CA Rosario Central                Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Mar 21, Tue]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     4- 0      CA Central Córdoba                José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 9:
[Mar 30, Thu]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Mar 31, Fri]
CA River Plate                         1- 0      CA Unión                          Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     3- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA Barracas Central                    0- 3      CA Boca Juniors                   Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 0      CA Independiente                  Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Tigre                               2- 1      CA Lanús                          José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Racing Club                            2- 1      CA Huracán                        Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 2, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0- 2      CA Platense                       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Colón                               0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Instituto ACC                          0- 3      CA Talleres                       Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Apr 3, Mon]
CA Belgrano                            0- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      Arsenal FC                        Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 10:
[Apr 7, Fri]
CA Lanús                               3- 0      Arsenal FC                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Platense                            1- 0      Instituto ACC                     Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Talleres                            3- 0      CA Barracas Central               Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 3      CA Banfield                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Apr 8, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Unión                               0- 3      CA Belgrano                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         3- 1      Racing Club                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 3      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 2      CA Central Córdoba                Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Apr 9, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 2      CA Colón                          Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Huracán                             0- 3      CA River Plate                    Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                       1- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 0      CA Rosario Central                Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 1      CA Tigre                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 11:
[Apr 11, Tue]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  5- 1      CA Unión                          Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Banfield                            0- 3      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    1- 0      CA Platense                       Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 1      CA Lanús                          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto ACC                          1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Apr 12, Wed]
CA Belgrano                            2- 0      CA Huracán                        Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CA Independiente                  Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 13, Thu]
Arsenal FC                             2- 3      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Colón                               2- 2      CA Talleres                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA River Plate                         3- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Tigre                               1- 0      CA Sarmiento                      José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 12:
[Apr 15, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Huracán                             0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 2      CA Belgrano                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      Instituto ACC                     Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Apr 16, Sun]
CA Independiente                       1- 1      Racing Club                       Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 1      CA River Plate                    Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                               0- 0      CA Tigre                          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      CA Barracas Central               José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Apr 17, Mon]
CA Banfield                            1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Platense                            0- 0      CA Colón                          Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      Arsenal FC                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            4- 4      CA Lanús                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 2      CA Rosario Central                José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 13:
[Apr 21, Fri]
CA Colón                               2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Apr 22, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             2- 1      CA Unión                          Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Lanús                               2- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Apr 23, Sun]
CA River Plate                         2- 0      CA Independiente                  Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     2- 2      CA Boca Juniors                   Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA Platense                       Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      CA Talleres                       Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Instituto ACC                          1- 1      CA Banfield                       Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Apr 24, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 4      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Barracas Central                    0- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
Racing Club                            1- 3      Club Atlético Tucumán             Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 25, Tue]
CA Tigre                               1- 0      CA Huracán                        José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 14:
[Apr 27, Thu]
CA Platense                            1- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Apr 28, Fri]
CA Huracán                             2- 1      Arsenal FC                        Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 1      CA River Plate                    José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 29, Sat]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      CA Barracas Central               Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        3- 1      Racing Club                       Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 1      CA Tigre                          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Instituto ACC                          0- 2      CA Central Córdoba                Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Apr 30, Sun]
CA Independiente                       2- 0      CA Belgrano                       Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Talleres                            3- 1      CA Rosario Central                Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 0      CA Colón                          Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jun 17, Sat]
CA Unión                               1- 1      CA Lanús                          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 15:
[May 5, Fri]
CA Barracas Central                    3- 0      Instituto ACC                     Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 0      CA Unión                          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[May 6, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 2      CA Independiente                  Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Colón                               2- 0      CA Banfield                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Lanús                               1- 0      CA Huracán                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[May 7, Sun]
CA River Plate                         1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     4- 0      CA Platense                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               2- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys              José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[May 8, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            2- 4      CA Talleres                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 16:
[May 12, Fri]
CA Huracán                             0- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors             José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[May 13, Sat]
CA Banfield                            1- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Independiente                       2- 1      CA Tigre                          Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      Arsenal FC                        Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
Instituto ACC                          1- 0      CA Colón                          Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[May 14, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 0      CA Belgrano                       Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Platense                            3- 0      Racing Club                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Talleres                            2- 1      CA River Plate                    Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[May 15, Mon]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 2      CA Central Córdoba                Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Unión                               0- 2      CA Sarmiento                      15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      CA Rosario Central                José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 0      CA Lanús                          Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Round 17:
[May 18, Thu]
Arsenal FC                             2- 1      CA Independiente                  Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[May 19, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      CA Unión                          Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Rosario Central                     2- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      CA Banfield                       Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[May 20, Sat]
CA Lanús                               1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 0      Instituto ACC                     Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Tigre                               0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[May 21, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            1- 1      CA Talleres                       Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Colón                               1- 1      CA Barracas Central               Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA River Plate                         2- 1      CA Platense                       Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA Huracán                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Jun 17, Sat]
Racing Club                            2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 18:
[May 26, Fri]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      Arsenal FC                        José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[May 27, Sat]
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CA Lanús                          Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Platense                            1- 0      CA Belgrano                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[May 28, Sun]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 0      CA Tigre                          Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Talleres                            1- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      Racing Club                       Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[May 29, Mon]
CA Banfield                            2- 0      CA Rosario Central                Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Colón                               2- 2      CA Central Córdoba                Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Huracán                             0- 1      CA Unión                          Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 2      CA River Plate                    José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Round 19:
[Jun 1, Thu]
Arsenal FC                             1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Jun 2, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 0      CA Platense                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Tigre                               1- 3      CA Talleres                       José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           5- 2      CA Barracas Central               Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Jun 3, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            2- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 0      CA Huracán                        Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA River Plate                         1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           abandoned at 0-0 in 26m, remaining time on 17 Jun, Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     4- 1      Instituto ACC                     Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Racing Club                            2- 0      CA Banfield                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jun 4, Sun]
CA Lanús                               2- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 0      CA Colón                          Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Unión                               2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 1      CA Independiente                  Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 20:
[Jun 9, Fri]
CA Barracas Central                    0- 0      CA Rosario Central                Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Independiente                       2- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
[Jun 10, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 1      CA Lanús                          Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Platense                            1- 0      CA Tigre                          Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Talleres                            1- 0      Arsenal FC                        Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Jun 12, Mon]
CA Banfield                            1- 4      CA River Plate                    Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 1      CA Unión                          Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors             José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Instituto ACC                          1- 1      Racing Club                       Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jun 13, Tue]
CA Colón                               1- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 0      CA Huracán                        Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 0      CA Belgrano                       Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 21:
[Jun 21, Wed]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Jun 22, Thu]
CA River Plate                         3- 1      Instituto ACC                     Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Tigre                               2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            4- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Racing Club                            1- 1      CA Barracas Central               Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jun 23, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Huracán                             1- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Jun 24, Sat]
CA Lanús                               2- 1      CA Talleres                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Unión                               3- 0      CA Independiente                  15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Jun 25, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             0- 2      CA Platense                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      CA Colón                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                           4- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Jun 26, Mon]
CA Belgrano                            3- 1      CA Banfield                       Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Round 22:
[Jun 30, Fri]
CA Platense                            0- 1      CA Lanús                          Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      Arsenal FC                        José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      CA Unión                          José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Jul 1, Sat]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 1      CA River Plate                    Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA Rosario Central                Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            1- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Jul 2, Sun]
CA Banfield                            1- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Colón                               0- 4      Racing Club                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Independiente                       1- 0      CA Huracán                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CA Tigre                          Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Instituto ACC                          1- 0      CA Belgrano                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Jul 3, Mon]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
Round 23:
[Jul 4, Tue]
CA Lanús                               0- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Jul 5, Wed]
CA River Plate                         2- 0      CA Colón                          Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     0- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               1- 2      CA Banfield                       José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 1      CA Platense                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Racing Club                            1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jul 6, Thu]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 0      Instituto ACC                     Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Arsenal FC                             1- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Belgrano                            0- 2      CA Barracas Central               Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Huracán                             0- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      CA Talleres                       Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Unión                               0- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Jul 7, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 1      CA Independiente                  Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Round 24:
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 0      CA River Plate                    Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 0      Racing Club                       Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Jul 9, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      Arsenal FC                        Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Platense                            1- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 2      CA Lanús                          Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Instituto ACC                          0- 1      CA Tigre                          Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jul 10, Mon]
CA Barracas Central                    0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 0      CA Huracán                        Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Colón                               0- 0      CA Belgrano                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA Unión                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Jul 11, Tue]
CA Independiente                       0- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys              Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Rosario Central                     2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 25:
[Jul 14, Fri]
CA Huracán                             0- 1      CA Talleres                       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Eva Perón, Junín, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA River Plate                         3- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Unión                               0- 0      CA Platense                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Racing Club                            1- 1      CA Rosario Central                Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jul 16, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 0      CA Colón                          Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                            0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      CA Independiente                  Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Lanús                               2- 2      CA Banfield                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 3      CA Boca Juniors                   Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Jul 17, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             0- 2      Instituto ACC                     Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               0- 1      CA Barracas Central               José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 26:
[Jul 22, Sat]
CA Platense                            0- 1      CA Huracán                        Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors             Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           4- 0      CA Belgrano                       Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Rosario Central                     3- 3      CA River Plate                    Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      CA Independiente                  José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jul 24, Mon]
CA Banfield                            2- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Talleres                            2- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      CA Unión                          José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Racing Club                            3- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jul 25, Tue]
CA Barracas Central                    0- 0      Arsenal FC                        Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Colón                               1- 3      CA Tigre                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Instituto ACC                          2- 1      CA Lanús                          Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Round 27:
[Jul 28, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 3      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                            0- 0      CA Rosario Central                Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 1      CA Talleres                       Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA River Plate                         2- 1      Racing Club                       Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Unión                               2- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Jul 29, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 2      Club Atlético Tucumán             Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Independiente                       0- 2      CA Boca Juniors                   Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA Banfield                       Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Tigre                               2- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Jul 30, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             2- 0      CA Colón                          Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Huracán                             1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               2- 0      CA Barracas Central               Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 1      CA Platense                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            4- 2      Instituto ACC                     Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M

Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of)
 1.CA River Plate                    27  19  4  4  50- 20  61 (Champion / 2024 Libertadores)
 2.CA Talleres                       27  14  8  5  42- 23  50
 3.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         27  12 10  5  23- 13  46
 4.CA Lanús                          27  12  9  6  38- 27  45
 5.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      27  12  9  6  35- 24  45
 6.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           27  12  8  7  36- 23  44
 7.CA Boca Juniors                   27  13  5  9  33- 24  44
 8.CA Rosario Central                27  10 12  5  36- 29  42
 9.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       27  11  8  8  37- 32  41
10.AA Argentinos Juniors             27  11  7  9  31- 22  40
11.Club Atlético Tucumán             27   9 10  8  25- 27  37
12.Racing Club                       27   9  9  9  36- 35  36
13.CA Belgrano                       27  10  6 11  20- 26  36
14.CA Newell's Old Boys              27   8 11  8  24- 24  35
15.CA Barracas Central               27   8 11  8  25- 30  35
16.CA Tigre                          27   9  7 11  27- 29  34
17.CA Platense                       27   9  7 11  26- 29  34
18.Instituto ACC                     27   8  8 11  24- 35  32
19.CA Sarmiento                      27   7  9 11  23- 26  30
20.CA Unión                          27   6 12  9  19- 25  30
21.CA Banfield                       27   7  9 11  21- 32  30
22.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    27   7  9 11  24- 38  30
23.CA Central Córdoba                27   7  8 12  20- 30  29
24.CA Independiente                  27   6 10 11  23- 32  28
25.CA Vélez Sarsfield                27   5 12 10  24- 27  27
26.CA Huracán                        27   6  7 14  18- 29  25
27.CA Colón                          27   4 13 10  20- 33  25
28.Arsenal FC                        27   6  4 17  18- 34  22

Table with all tie breaks
Fair play columns contemplated the yellow and red cards received by the players and the coaching staff.
Coaching staff included coach, assistant coach, kinesiologist, goalkeepert trainer, physical trainer, water carrier, and so on.
Ball girls and boys were not included in the coaching staff.
FP1: The following was subtracted to 1000 points, first yellow card, 1 point; second yellow card (with the red card), 2 additional points; straight red card, 5 points.
FP2: The following was subtracted to 1000 points: A point per red card.
 #.Short name                         P  Gd  Gf  FP1   FP2
 1.CA River Plate                    61  30  50  918   995
 2.CA Talleres                       50  19  42  922   996
 3.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         46  10  23  894   990
 4.CA Lanús                          45  11  38  896   989
 5.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      45  11  35  945  1000
 6.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           44  13  36  901   993
 7.CA Boca Juniors                   44   9  33  865   987
 8.CA Rosario Central                42   7  36  896   992
 9.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       41   5  37  893   993
10.AA Argentinos Juniors             40   9  31  889   989
11.Club Atlético Tucumán             37  -2  25  909   995
12.Racing Club                       36   1  36  911   995
13.CA Belgrano                       36  -6  20  904   990
14.CA Newell's Old Boys              35   0  24  903   992
15.CA Barracas Central               35  -5  25  949   997
16.CA Tigre                          34  -2  27  941   997
17.CA Platense                       34  -3  26  922   998
18.Instituto ACC                     32 -11  24  921   997
19.CA Sarmiento                      30  -3  23  894   991
20.CA Unión                          30  -6  19  890   991
21.CA Banfield                       30 -11  21  901   993
22.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    30 -14  24  901   993
23.CA Central Córdoba                29 -10  20  942   998
24.CA Independiente                  28  -9  23  890   990
25.CA Vélez Sarsfield                27  -3  24  923   995
26.CA Huracán                        25 -11  18  895   991
27.CA Colón                          25 -13  20  890   990
28.Arsenal FC                        22 -16  18  915   996


LPF League cup: Copa de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA 2023

[2023 League cup]
Table
Tie break:
1. Points won.
2. Goal difference.
3. Goals for.
4. Fair play 1: Yellow card (1), Second yellow card (3), Straight red card (5).
5. Fair play 2: Quantity of red cards.
6. Lot.
 #.Full name                                       MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Rosario Central                   17   7  7  3  20- 15  28  (Rosario, S)
 2.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil         17   5  7  5  15- 19  22  (Florida, B)
 3.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil           16   8  4  4  26- 17  28  (Belgrano, C)
 4.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba         16   5  9  2  15- 10  24  (Godoy Cruz, M)
 5.Club Atlético Huracán                           15   8  3  4  20- 12  27  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
 6.Racing Club Asociación Civil                    15   6  7  2  24- 18  25  (Avellaneda, B)
 7.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil           15   6  6  3  11-  6  24  (Banfield, B)
 8.Club Atlético Belgrano                          15   5  6  4  21- 20  21  (Córdoba, X)
 9.Club Atlético Independiente                     14   6  5  3  15- 11  23  (Avellaneda, B)
10.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil  14   6  4  4  17- 14  22  (Liniers, C)
11.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba              14   4  8  2  11-  7  20  (Córdoba, X)
12.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón            14   6  2  6  19- 17  20  (Santa Fe, S)
13.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil        14   5  4  5  11- 14  19  (Santiago del Estero, G)
14.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                 14   5  3  6  14- 10  18  (Rosario, S)
15.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil     14   5  3  6  17- 16  18  (La Boca, C)
16.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro            14   3  9  2  11- 11  18  (Flores, C)
17.Club Atlético Talleres                          14   4  5  5  15- 15  17  (Córdoba, X)
18.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                    14   4  5  5  11- 13  17  (La Plata, B)
19.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civil                14   4  5  5   9- 12  17  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
20.Club Atlético Sarmiento                         14   3  7  4   8-  8  16  (Junín, B)
21.Club Atlético Unión                             14   3  7  4  10- 13  16  (Santa Fe, S)
22.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata             14   4  3  7  13- 21  15  (La Plata, B)
23.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors          14   3  5  6  19- 23  14  (La Paternal, C)
24.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      14   3  5  6  12- 16  14  (Florencio Varela, B)
25.Club Atlético Barracas Central                  14   3  5  6  10- 21  14  (Barracas, C)
26.Arsenal Fútbol Club                             14   3  4  7  10- 15  13  (Sarandí, B)
27.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil              14   3  4  7   8- 13  13  (Victoria, B)
28.Club Atlético Lanús                             14   2  6  6   9- 14  12  (Lanús Este, B)

Round 1:
[Aug 17, Thu]
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[Aug 18, Fri]
CA Boca Juniors                        3- 1      CA Platense                        Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Unión                               1- 1      Racing Club                        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA Independiente                       0- 1      CA Colón                           Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      CA Barracas Central                José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 3      CA Talleres                        Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Aug 20, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 2      CA River Plate                     Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Arsenal FC                             0- 1      Instituto ACC                      Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Lanús                               0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Rosario Central                     0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                           2- 0      CA Tigre                           Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Aug 21, Mon]
CA Huracán                             2- 0      CA Banfield                        Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Sep 11, Mon]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 2:
[Aug 25, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             3- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors              Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Colón                               2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CA Lanús                           Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 2      CA Belgrano                        Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            2- 1      CA Huracán                         Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               1- 2      Racing Club                        José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 3      CA Unión                           Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Independiente                       2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Platense                            0- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA River Plate                         5- 1      CA Barracas Central                Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                    Eva Perón, Junín, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Aug 28, Mon]
CA Banfield                            3- 0      CA Rosario Central                 Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 0      Instituto ACC                      José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 3:
[Sep 1, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 2      CA Platense                        Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
[Sep 2, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            1- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Huracán                             2- 1      CA Colón                           Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               2- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 0      CA River Plate                     José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 2      CA Independiente                   Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Sep 3, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 2      Club Atlético Tucumán              Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 1      CA Tigre                           Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Rosario Central                     2- 0      CA Talleres                        Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Instituto ACC                          0- 1      CA Banfield                        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                            2- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 4, Mon]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 1      Arsenal FC                         Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Unión                               1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 4:
[Sep 13, Wed]
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Eva Perón, Junín, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Sep 14, Thu]
CA Independiente                       1- 0      CA Huracán                         Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Platense                            2- 1      CA Lanús                           Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Sep 15, Fri]
CA Banfield                            0- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Colón                               2- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Tigre                               0- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                    Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 1      CA Unión                           Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      Racing Club                        Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            0- 0      Instituto ACC                      Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      CA Barracas Central                José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA River Plate                         3- 1      Arsenal FC                         Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 0      CA Belgrano                        Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 5:
[Sep 18, Mon]
CA Lanús                               0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Sep 19, Tue]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 3      CA Boca Juniors                    Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Huracán                             2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      CA Independiente                   Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Sep 20, Wed]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 0      CA Banfield                        Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 1      Arsenal FC                         José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 0      CA Tigre                           Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Instituto ACC                          3- 1      CA Colón                           Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                            2- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 21, Thu]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 1      CA Talleres                        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                            3- 0      CA Platense                        Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA River Plate                         1- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Unión                               0- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 6:
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 1      CA Lanús                           Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Huracán                             3- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Banfield                            1- 1      CA River Plate                     Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Independiente                       0- 0      Instituto ACC                      Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Sep 25, Mon]
CA Colón                               3- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Platense                            1- 0      CA Unión                           Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA Belgrano                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                            4- 0      CA Barracas Central                Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 1      Racing Club                        Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      Arsenal FC                         José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 7:
[Sep 29, Fri]
CA Tigre                               0- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Sep 30, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Banfield                            1- 0      CA Lanús                           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys               Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      CA Huracán                         Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            0- 2      CA Independiente                   Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 2      CA River Plate                     Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Colón                               0- 0      CA Unión                           Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA Belgrano                        Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Oct 2, Mon]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Platense                            0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors              Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 1      Instituto ACC                      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 8:
[Oct 6, Fri]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CA Huracán                         Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Oct 7, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 0      CA Independiente                   Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      CA Tigre                           Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Lanús                               0- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 3      CA Newell's Old Boys               Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA River Plate                         1- 0      CA Talleres                        Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Instituto ACC                          1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                            1- 2      CA Platense                        Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Oct 9, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             0- 0      CA Banfield                        Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Barracas Central                    2- 1      CA Colón                           Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán              José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Oct 10, Tue]
CA Belgrano                            4- 3      CA Boca Juniors                    Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Round 9:
[Oct 16, Mon]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 0      CA Lanús                           Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 2      CA Belgrano                        Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Oct 18, Wed]
CA Independiente                       3- 0      CA Barracas Central                Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Platense                            2- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Oct 19, Thu]
CA Colón                               2- 2      CA River Plate                     Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      Racing Club                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         3- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors              Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Oct 20, Fri]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      CA Unión                           Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Huracán                             1- 3      Instituto ACC                      Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Talleres                            1- 1      Arsenal FC                         Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               0- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys               José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 10:
[Oct 23, Mon]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 1      CA Banfield                        José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Oct 24, Tue]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 2      CA Huracán                         Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Barracas Central                    1- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Unión                               0- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      CA Rosario Central                 Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                            2- 1      CA Boca Juniors                    Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Oct 25, Wed]
Arsenal FC                             1- 0      CA Colón                           Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Belgrano                            1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA River Plate                         3- 0      CA Independiente                   Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      CA Talleres                        José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 26, Thu]
CA Lanús                               2- 1      CA Tigre                           Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      CA Platense                        Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Round 11:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
Instituto ACC                          0- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Colón                               1- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Independiente                       0- 0      Arsenal FC                         Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Rosario Central                     3- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 2      CA River Plate                     Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Oct 30, Mon]
CA Huracán                             0- 0      CA Barracas Central                Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               2- 0      CA Belgrano                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Platense                            0- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys               Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA Banfield                        Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Oct 31, Tue]
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 0      CA Unión                           Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Tigre                               1- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Nov 1, Wed]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 2      Racing Club                        Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 12:
[Nov 3, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA River Plate                         1- 2      CA Huracán                         Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
[Nov 4, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 2      Instituto ACC                      Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 2      CA Independiente                   José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Unión                               0- 0      CA Lanús                           15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      CA Talleres                        José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Nov 6, Mon]
CA Banfield                            2- 1      CA Colón                           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Belgrano                            0- 3      CA Tigre                           Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 0      CA Platense                        Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      CA Boca Juniors                    Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Round 13:
[Nov 10, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 2      Club Atlético Tucumán              Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Nov 11, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Huracán                             1- 0      Arsenal FC                         Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               0- 2      Racing Club                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Rosario Central                     3- 1      CA River Plate                     Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            4- 1      CA Unión                           Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys               Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Colón                               3- 0      CA Talleres                        Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Independiente                       0- 0      CA Banfield                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Tigre                               1- 1      CA Platense                        José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Nov 13, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Eva Perón, Junín, B
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      CA Barracas Central                Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Round 14:
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Banfield                            2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Platense                            1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA Tigre                           15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 1      CA Colón                           José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Nov 26, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             1- 2      CA Rosario Central                 Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA River Plate                         0- 0      Instituto ACC                      Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Talleres                            3- 2      CA Independiente                   Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 2      CA Boca Juniors                    Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 2      CA Huracán                         José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 27, Mon]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   3- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 1      CA Lanús                           Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            4- 1      CA Belgrano                        Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Nov 28, Tue]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C

Table Group A                                                    (Tie breaks)
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P   GD  GF  FP1  FP2 (Position of)
 1.CA Huracán                        14   8  2  4  19- 11  26    8  19  925  991 (Quarter-finals)
 2.CA River Plate                    14   7  3  4  24- 16  24    8  24  962  999 (Quarter-finals)
 3.CA Banfield                       14   6  5  3  11-  6  23    5  11  961  999 (Quarter-finals)
 4.CA Rosario Central                14   6  5  3  17- 13  23    4  17  951  997 (Quarter-finals)
 5.CA Independiente                  14   6  5  3  15- 11  23    4  15  963 1000
 6.CA Vélez Sarsfield                14   6  4  4  17- 14  22    3  17  942  997
 7.Instituto ACC                     14   4  8  2  11-  7  20    4  11  963 1000
 8.CA Colón                          14   6  2  6  19- 17  20    2  19  925  992
 9.CA Talleres                       14   4  5  5  15- 15  17    0  15  955  997
10.Club Atlético Tucumán             14   4  5  5   9- 12  17   -3   9  951  996
11.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    14   4  3  7  13- 21  15   -8  13  951  997
12.AA Argentinos Juniors             14   3  5  6  19- 23  14   -4  19  952  996
13.CA Barracas Central               14   3  5  6  10- 21  14  -11  10  969  996
14.Arsenal FC                        14   3  4  7  10- 15  13   -5  10  951  996

Table Group B                                                    (Tie breaks)
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P   GD  GF  FP1  FP2 (Position of)
 1.Racing Club                       14   6  6  2  22- 16  24    6  22  958  998 (Quarter-finals)
 2.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       14   5  7  2  14-  9  22    5  14  955  998 (Quarter-finals)
 3.CA Belgrano                       14   5  6  3  20- 18  21    2  20  957  998 (Quarter-finals)
 4.CA Platense                       14   5  5  4  13- 16  20   -3  13  956  998 (Quarter-finals)
 5.CA Central Córdoba                14   5  4  5  11- 14  19   -3  11  963  998
 6.CA Newell's Old Boys              14   5  3  6  14- 10  18    4  14  934  994
 7.CA Boca Juniors                   14   5  3  6  17- 16  18    1  17  955  999
 8.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         14   3  9  2  11- 11  18    0  11  926  990
 9.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      14   4  5  5  11- 13  17   -2  11  955  997
10.CA Sarmiento                      14   3  7  4   8-  8  16    0   8  929  994
11.CA Unión                          14   3  7  4  10- 13  16   -3  10  956  997
12.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           14   3  5  6  12- 16  14   -4  12  957  999
13.CA Tigre                          14   3  4  7   8- 13  13   -5   8  973 1000
14.CA Lanús                          14   2  6  6   9- 14  12   -5   9  944  993

Cuartos de final - Quarter finals:
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA Huracán                         [2] 1- 1  [4] CA Platense                       pso, San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        [5] 0- 0  [3] CA Banfield                       pso, Estadio Único del Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA River Plate                         2- 1      CA Belgrano                        Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                        [6] 2- 2  [7] CA Rosario Central                pso, Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Semifinales - Semi-finals:
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA River Plate                     [0] 0- 0  [2] CA Rosario Central                pso, Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        [5] 1- 1  [6] CA Platense                       pso, Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Final:
[Dec 16, Sat]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CA Platense                       Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G


Tabla General de Posiciones 2023 - General Table (League and Group phase of League Cup

 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of)
 1.CA River Plate                    41  26  7  8  74- 36  85
 2.CA Talleres                       41  18 13 10  57- 38  67 (2024 Libertadores)
 3.CA Rosario Central                41  16 17  8  53- 42  65 (2024 Libertadores)
 4.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         41  15 19  7  34- 24  64 (2024 Libertadores)
 5.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       41  16 15 10  51- 41  63 (2024 Sudamericana)
 6.CA Boca Juniors                   41  18  8 15  50- 40  62 (2024 Sudamericana)
 7.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      41  16 14 11  46- 37  62 (2024 Sudamericana)
 8.Racing Club                       41  15 15 11  58- 51  60 (2024 Sudamericana)
 9.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           41  15 13 13  48- 39  58 (2024 Sudamericana)
10.CA Lanús                          41  14 15 12  47- 41  57 (2024 Sudamericana)
11.CA Belgrano                       41  15 12 14  40- 44  57
12.AA Argentinos Juniors             41  14 12 15  50- 45  54
13.Club Atlético Tucumán             41  13 15 13  34- 39  54
14.CA Platense                       41  14 12 15  39- 45  54
15.CA Newell's Old Boys              41  13 14 14  38- 34  53
16.CA Banfield                       41  13 14 14  32- 38  53
17.Instituto ACC                     41  12 16 13  35- 42  52
18.CA Huracán                        41  14  9 18  37- 40  51
19.CA Independiente                  41  12 15 14  38- 43  51
20.CA Vélez Sarsfield                41  11 16 14  41- 41  49
21.CA Barracas Central               41  11 16 14  35- 51  49
22.CA Central Córdoba                41  12 12 17  31- 44  48
23.CA Tigre                          41  12 11 18  35- 42  47
24.CA Sarmiento                      41  10 16 15  31- 34  46
25.CA Unión                          41   9 19 13  29- 38  46
26.CA Colón                          41  10 15 16  39- 50  45 (Relegation playoff)
27.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    41  11 12 18  37- 59  45 (Relegation playoff)
28.Arsenal FC                        41   9  8 24  28- 49  35

Desempate por el segundo descenso - Second relegation playoff

[Dec 1, Fri]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 0      CA Colón                           Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S

Triennal General Table of Averages
 #.Short name                         MP   W  D  L  Gf: Ga  Ps Aver. (Position of)
 1.CA River Plate                    120  71 23 26 226:100 236 1,966
 2.CA Boca Juniors                   120  58 30 32 160:110 204 1,700
 3.Racing Club                       120  51 40 29 162:120 193 1,608
 4.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      120  49 37 34 166:138 184 1,533
 5.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           120  48 38 34 161:130 182 1,516
 6.CA Talleres                       120  49 32 39 151:129 179 1,491
 7.AA Argentinos Juniors             120  46 34 40 144:121 172 1,433
 8.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         120  41 47 32 121:113 170 1,416
 9.CA Huracán                        120  43 38 39 131:122 167 1,391
10.CA Belgrano                        41  15 12 14  40: 44  57 1,390
11.CA Vélez Sarsfield                120  41 42 37 141:120 165 1,375
12.CA Tigre                           82  28 26 28  93: 86 110 1,341
13.CA Rosario Central                120  41 38 41 148:149 161 1,341
14.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    120  41 38 41 129:145 161 1,341
15.CA Independiente                  120  40 40 40 129:126 160 1,333
16.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       120  40 40 40 150:151 160 1,333
17.CA Newell's Old Boys              120  40 35 45 119:124 155 1,291
18.CA Colón                          120  38 40 42 130:146 154 1,283
19.Instituto ACC                      41  12 16 13  35: 42  52 1,268
20.Club Atlético Tucumán             120  37 40 43 125:150 151 1,258
21.CA Barracas Central                82  25 27 30  83:112 102 1,243
22.CA Lanús                          120  38 35 47 148:160 149 1,241
23.CA Banfield                       120  35 44 41 107:119 149 1,241
24.CA Unión                          120  36 40 44 112:133 148 1,233
25.CA Platense                       120  34 39 47 122:148 141 1,175
26.CA Central Córdoba                120  35 35 50 126:157 140 1,166
27.CA Sarmiento                      120  32 39 49 108:142 135 1,125
28.Arsenal FC                        120  25 40 55  99:154 115 0,958 (First Relegation)


LPF League supercup: Trofeo de Campeones 2023

Played between the champions of 2023 LPF First level (CA River Plate) and 2023 League cup (CA Rosario Central)

[Dec 22, Fri]
CA Rosario Central                     0- 2      CA River Plate                     Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G

LPF Supercup: Supercopa Internacional 2023

To be played between the champion of Trofeo de Campeones 2023 (CA River Plate) and the first club in the general 
standing table (2023 LPF First level and 2023 League cup) (CA River Plate).
As it is the same club, the second team in the general standing table will play it: CA Talleres.

AFA national cup: Copa Argentina 2023

Non official table.

  1.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                                                           6   5  1  0  11-  3  16  (La Plata, B)
  2.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia                                             6   3  2  1   6-  4  11  (Florencio Varela, B)
  3.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                                                   5   3  1  1   5-  1  10  (Flores, C)
  4.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil                                            5   2  2  1   9-  8   8  (La Boca, C)
  5.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                  4   3  0  1  11-  6   9  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
  6.Club Atlético Talleres                                                                 4   2  2  0   6-  3   8  (Córdoba, X)
  7.Club Atlético San Martín                                                               4   2  1  1   4-  3   7  (San Juan, J)
  8.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                                                           4   1  3  0   2-  1   6  (Resistencia, H)
  9.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón                                                   3   2  1  0   6-  2   7  (Santa Fe, S)
 10.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                                                        3   2  1  0   4-  1   7  (Río Cuarto, X)
 11.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors                                                 3   2  0  1   5-  2   6  (La Paternal, C)
 12.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                                 3   2  0  1   3-  1   6  (Córdoba, X)
 13.Racing Club Asociación Civil                                                           3   2  0  1   8-  7   6  (Avellaneda, B)
 14.Club Almagro                                                                           3   1  2  0   7-  4   5  (Almagro, C)
 15.Club Atlético Independiente                                                            3   1  2  0   4-  1   5  (Avellaneda, B)
 16.Club Villa Mitre                                                                       3   0  3  0   1-  1   3  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 17.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil                                         2   1  1  0   7-  3   4  (Liniers, C)
 18.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil                                               2   1  1  0   3-  0   4  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 19.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba                                                2   1  1  0   3-  1   4  (Godoy Cruz, M)
 20.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                                                2   1  1  0   2-  0   4  (Florida, B)
 21.Club Atlético Rosario Central                                                          2   1  0  1   4-  2   3  (Rosario, S)
 22.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil                                                  2   1  0  1   3-  1   3  (Belgrano, C)
 23.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil                                                  2   1  0  1   3-  1   3  (Banfield, B)
 24.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica                                        2   1  0  1   3-  2   3  (Paraná, E)
 25.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil                                                      2   1  0  1   3-  2   3  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 26.Club Atlético Lanús                                                                    2   1  0  1   3-  3   3  (Lanús Este, B)
 27.Club Atlético Barracas Central                                                         2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (Barracas, C)
 28.Club Atlético Claypole                                                                 2   1  0  1   1-  1   3  (Claypole, B)
 29.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba                                                     2   1  0  1   2-  3   3  (Córdoba, X)
 30.Centro Social y Recreativo Español                                                     2   0  1  1   1-  2   1  (Villa Sarmiento, B)
 31.Club Atlético All Boys                                                                 2   0  1  1   0-  1   1  (Monte Castro, C)
 32.Club Atlético Excursionistas                                                           2   0  1  1   2-  5   1  (Belgrano, C)
 33.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil                                                     1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Victoria, B)
 34.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata                                                    1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (La Plata, B)
 35.Club Atlético Unión                                                                    1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Santa Fe, S)
 36.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                                                    1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Sarandí, B)
 37.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                                1   0  1  0   0-  0   1  (Junín, B)
 38.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                                                       1   0  1  0   0-  0   1  (Mendoza, M)
 39.Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil                                               1   0  0  1   2-  3   0  (Ituzaingó, B)
 40.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón                                   1   0  0  1   1-  2   0  (Nueva Pompeya, C)
 41.Club Olimpo                                                                            1   0  0  1   1-  2   0  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 42.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                                                        1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Rosario, S)
 43.Club Atlético Aldosivi                                                                 1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Mar del Plata, B)
 44.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                                              1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Villa Devoto, C)
 45.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civil                                                       1   0  0  1   1-  3   0  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 46.Club Sportivo General San Martín                                                       1   0  0  1   1-  3   0  (Formosa, P)
 47.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos                                                        1   0  0  1   1-  3   0  (Zárate, B)
 48.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo                                         1   0  0  1   1-  3   0  (Viedma, R)
 49.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                                                   1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Núñez, C)
 50.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                                                  1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Mendoza, M)
 51.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                                                  1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Morón, B)
 52.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                                                        1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Chacarita, C)
 53.Club Atlético Colegiales                                                               1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Florida Oeste, B)
 54.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                                               1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Salta, A)
 55.Club Atlético Central Norte                                                            1   0  0  1   1-  4   0  (Salta, A)
 56.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui                                                       1   0  0  1   1-  4   0  (Villa Lugano, C)
 57.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil                                                        1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Córdoba, X)
 58.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                                1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Resistencia, H)
 59.Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio                                                     1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (San Nicolás, C)
 60.Club Comunicaciones                                                                    1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Agronomía, C)
 61.Club Ciudad de Bolívar                                                                 1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Bolívar, B)
 62.Club Atlético Independiente                                                            1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Chivilcoy, B)
 63.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil                                      1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Merlo, B)
 64.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Español de la República Argentina Asociación Civil   1   0  0  1   1-  5   0  (Parque Avellaneda, C)

Round of 64:
[Jan 24, Tue]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Feb 1, Wed]
CA Huracán                             4- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 2      CA Ituzaingó                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Feb 8, Wed]
CA Tigre                           [4] 1- 1  [5] CSyR Español                      PSO, Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3- 0      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)       Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Feb 22, Wed]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 1      CA Claypole                        Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     [5] 1- 1  [6] CA Excursionistas                 PSO, Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Racing Club                            3- 1      CS General San Martín              Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Mar 8, Wed]
CA River Plate                         3- 0      CA Racing                          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Sarmiento (Junín)               [5] 0- 0  [6] CA Chaco For Ever                 PSO, Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 15, Wed]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3- 0      CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 25, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      Club Olimpo                        Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Mar 26, Sun]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          3- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Único Ciudad de La Plata Diego Armando Maradona, La Plata, B
[Apr 19, Wed]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      CD Morón                           15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Apr 26, Wed]
CA Belgrano                            2- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Colón                               2- 0      CA Colegiales                      Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[May 2, Tue]
Arsenal FC                         [6] 1- 1  [7] Club Villa Mitre                  PSO, Eva Perón, Junín, B
[May 3, Wed]
CA Platense                            2- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[May 9, Tue]
CA Unión                           [3] 1- 1  [4] Club Almagro                      PSO, Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[May 10, Wed]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[May 11, Thu]
CA Lanús                               3- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[May 16, Tue]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 3      AA Estudiantes                     Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[May 17, Wed]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima              [2] 0- 0  [4] CA All Boys                       PSO, Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[May 24, Wed]
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Rosario Central                     4- 1      CA Central Norte                   Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Jun 6, Tue]
CA Talleres                            2- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[Jun 7, Wed]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     5- 1      Club Deportivo Español             Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Instituto ACC                          2- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Jun 14, Wed]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Jun 19, Mon]
CA Banfield                            3- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Único Ciudad de La Plata Diego Armando Maradona, La Plata, B
[Jun 27, Tue]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3- 1      CA Defensores Unidos               Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Round of 32:
[Jul 19, Wed]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CSyR Español                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            2- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Jul 20, Thu]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 2      CA Boca Juniors                    Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA River Plate                         0- 1      CA Talleres                        Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)           [5] 2- 2  [4] CA Vélez Sarsfield                PSO, Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Club Villa Mitre                   [4] 0- 0  [2] CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       PSO, Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Jul 25, Tue]
CA All Boys                            0- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors              Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Jul 26, Wed]
CA Excursionistas                      1- 4      Club Almagro                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          [4] 0- 0  [3] CA Platense                       PSO, Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Aug 2, Wed]
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 0      CA Rosario Central                 Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Aug 3, Thu]
CA Banfield                            0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Único Ciudad de La Plata Diego Armando Maradona, La Plata, B
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      CA Claypole                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Aug 9, Wed]
Instituto ACC                          0- 2      CA Huracán                         Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Aug 15, Tue]
CA Colón                               2- 0      CA Lanús                           Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Aug 15, Tue]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)      [7] 0- 0  [6] CA Central Córdoba                PSO, Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Round of 16:
[Aug 23, Wed]
Club Villa Mitre                   [3] 0- 0  [4] CA Chaco For Ever                 PSO, Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Aug 30, Wed]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA Belgrano                        Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Talleres                        [3] 2- 2  [1] CA Colón                          PSO, Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Sep 6, Wed]
AA Estudiantes                     [5] 0- 0  [6] CSyD Defensa y Justicia           PSO, Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)      [1] 1- 1  [3] Club Estudiantes de La Plata      PSO, Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Racing Club                            3- 5      CA Huracán                         Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Sep 10, Sun]
Club Almagro                       [3] 2- 2  [4] CA Boca Juniors                   PSO, Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Quarter-finals:
[Oct 10, Tue]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Oct 11, Wed]
CA Chaco For Ever                  [6] 1- 1  [7] CSyD Defensa y Justicia           PSO, 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Oct 13, Fri]
CA Huracán                             0- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Talleres                        [1] 1- 1  [4] CA Boca Juniors                   PSO, Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Semi-finals:
[Nov 22, Wed]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 3      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Nov 23, Thu]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Final:
[Dec 13, Wed]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B


AFA Supercup: Supercopa Argentina 2023

To be played between the champions of Liga Profesional 2023 (CA River Plate) and Copa Argentina 2023  (Club Estudiantes de La Plata).


AFA Second level: Campeonato de Primera Nacional 2023

Non official table.
  1.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                     35  21  8  6  53- 33  71  (Mendoza, M)
  2.Club Deportivo Maipú                                      40  21  8 11  51- 36  71  (Maipú, M)
  3.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                           35  18 13  4  49- 25  67  (Chacarita, C)
  4.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón      40  17 15  8  49- 35  66  (Nueva Pompeya, C)
  5.Club Almirante Brown                                      41  17 12 12  37- 37  63  (San Justo, B)
  6.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                           41  17 11 13  36- 33  62  (Río Cuarto, X)
  7.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil              37  17  8 12  46- 38  59  (Carlos Casares, B)
  8.Club Atlético Temperley                                   39  15 14 10  46- 42  59  (Turdera, B)
  9.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela  37  15 13  9  39- 31  58  (Rafaela, S)
 10.Quilmes Atlético Club                                     37  16  9 12  46- 33  57  (Quilmes, B)
 11.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil                         37  15 11 11  38- 25  56  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 12.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                                   37  14 12 11  48- 38  54  (Caballito, C)
 13.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                      37  15  8 14  44- 36  53  (Núñez, C)
 14.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                          37  13 14 10  45- 38  53  (Mendoza, M)
 15.Club Atlético San Martín                                  37  14 11 12  44- 39  53  (San Juan, J)
 16.Club Atlético Güemes                                      36  13 14  9  37- 34  53  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 17.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                     36  14 11 11  38- 37  53  (Morón, B)
 18.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                               36  13 13 10  34- 25  52  (Mataderos, C)
 19.Club Atlético Mitre                                       35  15  7 13  38- 38  52  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 20.Club Atlético Brown                                       34  11 14  9  34- 31  47  (Adrogué, B)
 21.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos                           36  12 11 13  30- 31  47  (Zárate, B)
 22.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                          34  13  5 16  36- 40  44  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
 23.Club Atlético Alvarado                                    36  10 14 12  35- 40  44  (Mar del Plata, B)
 24.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                            34  10 13 11  28- 28  43  (Puerto Madryn, U)
 25.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica           36  11  9 16  39- 44  42  (Paraná, E)
 26.Club Atlético All Boys                                    36  10 12 14  31- 40  42  (Monte Castro, C)
 27.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil                           34  10 11 13  44- 43  41  (Córdoba, X)
 28.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                              34  11  7 16  30- 43  40  (Resistencia, H)
 29.Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown                    36  10 11 15  35- 42  38  (Puerto Madryn, U)
 30.Club Almagro                                              36   9 10 17  26- 36  37  (Almagro, C)
 31.Club Atlético San Telmo                                   36  10  7 19  40- 52  37  (San Telmo, C)
 32.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                 34   8 12 14  31- 40  36  (Villa Devoto, C)
 33.Club Atlético Atlanta                                     34   8 11 15  33- 41  35  (Villa Crespo, C)
 34.Club Atlético Aldosivi                                    34   8 11 15  33- 44  35  (Mar del Plata, B)
 35.Club Tristán Suárez                                       34   8 10 16  36- 53  34  (Tristán Suárez, B)
 36.Club Social y Dep. Flandria                               36   9  7 20  33- 56  34  (José María Jáuregui, B)
 37.Club Villa Dálmine                                        34   5  5 24  21- 56  20  (Campana, B)
NB: Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown, 3 points deducted.

Zona A - Group A:
Round 1:
[Feb 3, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CD Morón                               0- 1      Club Almagro                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Feb 4, Sat]
CA All Boys                            1- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Alvarado                            0- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 1      CA Temperley                       Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Feb 5, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 1      CA Defensores Unidos               Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              0- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      CA San Telmo                       Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Round 2:
[Feb 11, Sat]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 1      CA All Boys                        La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Telmo                           2- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           2- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almagro                           0- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 0      CA Alvarado                        Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Feb 12, Sun]
CA Defensores Unidos                   1- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   4- 1      CA Güemes                          Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 13, Mon]
Club Agropecuario Argentino            3- 1      CD Morón                           Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Round 3:
[Feb 17, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 2      CA San Telmo                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA All Boys                            1- 1      CA Temperley                       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 2      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Feb 18, Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      Club Almagro                       Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[Feb 19, Sun]
CA Güemes                              1- 1      CA Defensores Unidos               Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Morón                               0- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Feb 20, Mon]
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Almirante Brown                   4- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Round 4:
[Feb 24, Fri]
CA San Telmo                           0- 1      CA All Boys                        Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
[Feb 25, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 0      CA Güemes                          Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Temperley                           1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almagro                           1- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Feb 26, Sun]
CA Defensores Unidos                   2- 0      CD Morón                           Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 27, Mon]
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Round 5:
[Mar 3, Fri]
CA All Boys                            0- 0      Club Almagro                       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
[Mar 4, Sat]
CA Güemes                              1- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 0      CA San Telmo                       Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CD Morón                               1- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Mar 5, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 1      CA Temperley                       La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Mar 6, Mon]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              4- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         6- 0      CA Alvarado                        Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Round 6:
[Mar 11, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            2- 1      CA Güemes                          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Defensores Unidos                   1- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 1      CA All Boys                        Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[Mar 12, Sun]
Club Almagro                           0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CSyD Flandria                          2- 0      CD Morón                           Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Mar 13, Mon]
CA San Telmo                           2- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Round 7:
[Mar 18, Sat]
CA All Boys                            1- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Almirante Brown                   3- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Mar 19, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Güemes                              1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 0      Club Almagro                       La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Temperley                           3- 0      CA San Telmo                       Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Mar 20, Mon]
CD Morón                               1- 1      CA Alvarado                        Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 8:
[Mar 25, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            0- 1      Club Almirante Brown               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 2      CA Güemes                          Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Mar 26, Sun]
CA Defensores Unidos                   3- 1      CA All Boys                        Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 2      CD Morón                           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Almagro                           2- 0      CA Temperley                       Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 2      CA Nueva Chicago                   Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Round 9:
[Mar 30, Thu]
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
[Mar 31, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA All Boys                            1- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Temperley                           2- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 1      CA Alvarado                        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
[Apr 2, Sun]
CA San Telmo                           3- 2      Club Almagro                       Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CD Morón                               0- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 10:
[Apr 5, Wed]
CA Alvarado                            2- 1      AA Estudiantes                     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Defensores Unidos                   1- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              0- 0      CD Morón                           Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 1      CA San Telmo                       Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   2- 2      CA Temperley                       Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CSyD Flandria                          2- 1      CA All Boys                        Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Jun 14, Wed]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Round 11:
[Apr 8, Sat]
CA All Boys                            2- 1      CA Alvarado                        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Almagro                           0- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 1      CA Güemes                          Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Apr 9, Sun]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          4- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 10, Mon]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Telmo                           1- 2      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Round 12:
[Apr 14, Fri]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Apr 15, Sat]
CD Morón                               2- 2      Club Almirante Brown               Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Flandria                          2- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Apr 16, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Defensores Unidos                   3- 2      CA San Telmo                       Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 0      CA All Boys                        Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              0- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3- 1      CA Temperley                       Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 1      Club Almagro                       Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Round 13:
[Apr 21, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA Güemes                          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
[Apr 22, Sat]
CA All Boys                            0- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[Apr 23, Sun]
CA San Telmo                           0- 2      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Almagro                           1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Apr 24, Mon]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 1      CD Morón                           Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      CA Alvarado                        La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Temperley                           0- 2      CSyD Flandria                      Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Round 14:
[Apr 29, Sat]
CA Defensores Unidos                   2- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
[Apr 30, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            0- 1      CA Temperley                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              1- 1      CA All Boys                        Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3- 0      Club Almagro                       San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CD Morón                               2- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 4      CA San Telmo                       Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
Round 15:
[May 5, Fri]
CA All Boys                            0- 2      CD Morón                           Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Almagro                           3- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[May 6, Sat]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 2      CA Güemes                          Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Telmo                           1- 1      CA Alvarado                        Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            4- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[May 7, Sun]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Temperley                           1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Round 16:
[May 13, Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 1      CA San Telmo                       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         3- 1      CA Temperley                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CD Morón                               1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   3- 0      CA All Boys                        Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[May 14, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            0- 0      Club Almagro                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CSyD Flandria                          2- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[May 15, Mon]
CA Güemes                              0- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Round 17:
[May 20, Sat]
CA Defensores Unidos                   0- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       3- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Telmo                           3- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           3- 3      CA Güemes                          Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            3- 1      CA Alvarado                        Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[May 21, Sun]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      CD Morón                           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 22, Mon]
CA All Boys                            2- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Round 18:
[May 26, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 2      CA All Boys                        Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[May 27, Sat]
CA Güemes                              1- 1      CA San Telmo                       Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Morón                               2- 0      CA Temperley                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[May 28, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            2- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 0      Club Almagro                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CSyD Flandria                          0- 2      CA Defensores Unidos               Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[May 30, Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
Round 19:
[Jun 3, Sat]
CA Temperley                           1- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           1- 1      CA Güemes                          Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Jun 4, Sun]
CA Defensores Unidos                   0- 0      CA Alvarado                        Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          3- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Telmo                           2- 1      CD Morón                           Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Round 20:
[Jun 8, Thu]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      AA Estudiantes                     La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Jun 9, Fri]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1- 1      CA Alvarado                        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
[Jun 10, Sat]
CA Defensores Unidos                   1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA San Telmo                           3- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           1- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 0      CA Güemes                          Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           0- 1      CD Morón                           Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 9, Wed]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 0      CA All Boys                        Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Round 21:
[Jun 16, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Temperley                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
[Jun 17, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            2- 0      CSyD Flandria                      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CD Morón                               2- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Jun 18, Sun]
CA All Boys                            0- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2- 0      CA San Telmo                       Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              1- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Jun 19, Mon]
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      Club Almagro                       Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Round 22:
[Jun 23, Fri]
CA Defensores Unidos                   1- 0      CA Güemes                          Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
[Jun 24, Sat]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Telmo                           0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           1- 1      CA All Boys                        Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            4- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           2- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Jun 25, Sun]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 2      CD Morón                           Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jun 26, Mon]
CSyD Flandria                          1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
Round 23:
[Jun 30, Fri]
CA Güemes                              4- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jul 1, Sat]
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 0      CA Temperley                       Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CD Morón                               1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Jul 2, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 0      Club Almagro                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        3- 1      CA Alvarado                        Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         3- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Jul 3, Mon]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CA San Telmo                       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Round 24:
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            2- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA San Martín (San Juan)               4- 0      CD Morón                           Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Telmo                           0- 2      CA Nueva Chicago                   Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           1- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           0- 0      CA All Boys                        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Jul 9, Sun]
CA Defensores Unidos                   0- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano         abandoned at 0-1 in 45M HT, awarded on 20 Jul, Guillermo Brow 3 points deducted, Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CSyD Flandria                          3- 1      CA Güemes                          Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
Round 25:
[Jul 14, Fri]
CA Güemes                              0- 2      CA Alvarado                        Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 0      Club Almagro                       Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 0      CA San Telmo                       La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Jul 16, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA All Boys                            2- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CD Morón                               2- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Jul 17, Mon]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 2      CA Defensores Unidos               Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
Round 26:
[Jul 22, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            0- 2      CD Morón                           José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Defensores Unidos                   0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA San Telmo                           0- 0      CA Temperley                       Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   2- 1      CA All Boys                        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 1      CA Güemes                          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Club Almagro                           0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 2      Club Almirante Brown               Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Jul 24, Mon]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1- 3      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Round 27:
[Jul 29, Sat]
AA Estudiantes                         3- 2      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Nueva Chicago                       3- 2      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Temperley                           3- 1      Club Almagro                       Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Morón                               2- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      CA Alvarado                        Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Güemes                              1- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Jul 31, Mon]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Defensores de Belgrano              4- 2      CSyD Flandria                      Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
Round 28:
[Aug 5, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            0- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Almagro                           2- 0      CA San Telmo                       Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Defensores Unidos                   0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         3- 2      CD Morón                           Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2- 0      CA All Boys                        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 7, Mon]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        4- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 3      CA Temperley                       Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
Round 29:
[Aug 15, Tue]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA Alvarado                        Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA San Telmo                           0- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           0- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Aug 16, Wed]
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CD Morón                               1- 1      CA Güemes                          Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 30:
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            0- 0      CA All Boys                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 1      Club Almagro                       Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 1      CA San Telmo                       Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 21, Mon]
CA Defensores Unidos                   1- 1      CA Temperley                       Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              0- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CSyD Flandria                          0- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
Round 31:
[Aug 25, Fri]
CA Temperley                           0- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Aug 26, Sat]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Defensores de Belgrano              4- 1      CA Güemes                          Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 4      CA Alvarado                        Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      CSyD Flandria                      La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Telmo                           1- 1      CA Defensores Unidos               Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
[Aug 27, Sun]
Club Almagro                           2- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 1      CD Morón                           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Aug 28, Mon]
CA All Boys                            3- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Round 32:
[Sep 2, Sat]
CA Defensores Unidos                   1- 0      Club Almagro                       Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Güemes                              1- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         3- 2      CA All Boys                        Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CSyD Flandria                          2- 3      CA Temperley                       Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            1- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1- 2      CA San Telmo                       Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Sep 4, Mon]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CD Morón                               3- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 33:
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          4- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Temperley                           2- 1      CA Alvarado                        Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA All Boys                            0- 2      CA Güemes                          Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA San Telmo                           2- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[Sep 11, Mon]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CD Morón                           Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
[Sep 20, Wed]
Club Almagro                           0- 3      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Round 34:
[Sep 15, Fri]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Defensores Unidos                   2- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 1      CA Temperley                       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 2      AA Estudiantes                     Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 0      Club Almagro                       Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            1- 0      CA San Telmo                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 3      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CD Morón                               0- 0      CA All Boys                        Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 35:
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 1      CA Güemes                          La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Telmo                           3- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           3- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            3- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 0      CD Morón                           Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Almagro                           1- 1      CA Alvarado                        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Sep 25, Mon]
CA All Boys                            2- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Round 36:
[Sep 29, Fri]
CSyD Flandria                          2- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            1- 2      Club Agropecuario Argentino        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      CA All Boys                        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Güemes                              2- 0      CA Temperley                       Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 0      CA San Telmo                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3- 2      CA Defensores Unidos               Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        4- 3      Club Almagro                       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[Oct 2, Mon]
CD Morón                               0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 37:
[Oct 6, Fri]
CA All Boys                            1- 2      AA Estudiantes                     Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   2- 0      CA Alvarado                        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Oct 7, Sat]
CA San Telmo                           1- 2      CA Güemes                          Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           1- 1      CD Morón                           Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           2- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Defensores Unidos                   0- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      Club Almirante Brown               La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 38:
[Oct 16, Mon]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 2      CA Nueva Chicago                   Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Alvarado                            4- 2      CA Defensores Unidos               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        5- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              1- 0      Club Almagro                       Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CD Morón                               1- 2      CA San Telmo                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 0      CA Temperley                       Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B

Table
  #.Short name                        MP  W D  L  Gf- Ga  P
  1.Club Almirante Brown              36  17 10  9  36- 30  61 (Final for first promotion)
  2.Club Agropecuario Argentino       36  17  8 11  46- 36  59 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  3.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     36  15 11 10  38- 24  56 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  4.AA Estudiantes                    36  16  7 13  34- 32  55 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  5.CA Defensores de Belgrano         36  15  8 13  44- 35  53 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  6.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   36  13 14  9  45- 37  53 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  7.CA San Martín (San Juan)          36  14 11 11  44- 38  53 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  8.CA Temperley                      36  13 14  9  42- 38  53 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  9.CA Güemes                         36  13 14  9  37- 34  53
 10.CD Morón                          36  14 11 11  38- 37  53
 11.CA Nueva Chicago                  36  13 13 10  34- 25  52
 12.CA Defensores Unidos              36  12 11 13  30- 31  47
 13.CA Alvarado                       36  10 14 12  35- 40  44
 14.CA Patronato Juventud Católica    36  11  9 16  39- 44  42
 15.CA All Boys                       36  10 12 14  31- 40  42
 16.CSyA Guillermo Brown              36  10 11 15  35- 42  38
 17.Club Almagro                      36   9 10 17  26- 36  37
 18.CA San Telmo                      36  10  7 19  40- 52  37
 19.CSyD Flandria                     36   9  7 20  33- 56  34 (Relegation)
NB: CSyA Guillermo Brown, 3 points deducted.

Zona B - Group B:
Round 1:
[Feb 10, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Aldosivi                            1- 2      CS Independiente Rivadavia         José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Estudiantes                         2- 0      CA Atlanta                         Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Feb 11, Sat]
CA Brown                               1- 2      CA Racing                          Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 0      CA Mitre                           El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            0- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 12, Sun]
CD Maipú                               2- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Quilmes AC                             3- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 2:
[Feb 17, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 1      CA Aldosivi                        23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Racing                              0- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 3      Quilmes AC                         Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Feb 18, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   3- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 2      CSyD Madryn                        20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 2- 1      CA Brown                           Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Feb 19, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               1- 0      CD Maipú                           Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
[Feb 20, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             0- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
Round 3:
[Feb 24, Fri]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     3- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Feb 25, Sat]
CA Brown                               1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CSyD Madryn                            0- 1      CA Atlanta                         Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             2- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Feb 26, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              2- 1      CA Racing                          Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Aldosivi                            2- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CD Maipú                               0- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CS Independiente Rivadavia             4- 1      CA Mitre                           Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Round 4:
[Mar 3, Fri]
CA Racing                              3- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 4, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   3- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 1      CA Brown                           23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Mitre                               2- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 2      CA Estudiantes                     Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 4      CD Maipú                           20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Mar 5, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             2- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
Quilmes AC                             4- 1      CA Aldosivi                        Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 5:
[Mar 10, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Mar 11, Sat]
CSyD Madryn                            0- 3      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
CA Brown                               1- 0      Quilmes AC                         Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Estudiantes                         1- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Mar 12, Sun]
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Club Villa Dálmine                     2- 1      CA Racing                          El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 3      Club Tristán Suárez                Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Mar 13, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            3- 1      CA Mitre                           José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Round 6:
[Mar 17, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         abandoned at 0-0 in 15m, 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Mar 18, Sat]
CA Brown                               2- 0      CA Aldosivi                        Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      CA Mitre                           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 1      CA Chaco For Ever                  20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Mar 19, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             2- 2      CS Independiente Rivadavia         León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Racing                              1- 0      CD Maipú                           Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
[Mar 20, Mon]
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 2- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 7:
[Mar 25, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA Brown                           Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            3- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Mar 26, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 0      Quilmes AC                         Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Aldosivi                            0- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 1      CA Atlanta                         Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               0- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Mar 27, Mon]
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 1      CA Racing                          Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Round 8:
[Mar 31, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      2- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         0- 1      CA Aldosivi                        Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 3      CA Chacarita Juniors               20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Apr 2, Sun]
CA Racing                              2- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 1      CD Maipú                           Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 3- 3      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Apr 3, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             0- 1      CA Mitre                           León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Brown                               1- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 9:
[Apr 7, Fri]
CD Maipú                               3- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Apr 8, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      CA Atlanta                         Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 0      Quilmes AC                         El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyD Madryn                            0- 0      CA Brown                           Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 9, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               1- 1      CA Racing                          Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 10:
[Apr 14, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              2- 2      CA Aldosivi                        Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 3      CS Independiente Rivadavia         23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Apr 15, Sat]
CA Brown                               2- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
[Apr 16, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         0- 3      CSyD Madryn                        Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 1      CA Chaco For Ever                  Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Quilmes AC                             0- 2      CD Maipú                           Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Apr 17, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             3- 2      Club Tristán Suárez                León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Racing                              1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 0      CA Mitre                           Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 11:
[Apr 22, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 1      CA Atlanta                         José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   4- 2      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 0      CA Estudiantes                     El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            0- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 23, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               0- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CA Brown                           Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Club Tristán Suárez                    3- 2      CA Racing                          20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 0      Quilmes AC                         Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Round 12:
[Apr 28, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      2- 0      CA Mitre                           23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Apr 29, Sat]
CA Brown                               0- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CD Maipú                           Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CSyD Madryn                            2- 1      CA Aldosivi                        Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Apr 30, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Racing                              1- 1      CA Atlanta                         Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 2- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 13:
[May 6, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            3- 1      CA Racing                          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 4      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 3      CSyD Madryn                        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[May 7, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 1      CA Brown                           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               1- 0      Quilmes AC                         Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CD Maipú                               1- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[May 8, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
Round 14:
[May 12, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[May 13, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 3      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 1      CA Aldosivi                        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            2- 3      CD Maipú                           Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[May 14, Sun]
CA Brown                               0- 0      CA Mitre                           Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 0      CA Atlanta                         Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[May 15, Mon]
CA Estudiantes                         3- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 2- 2      CA Racing                          Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 15:
[May 20, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 0      Quilmes AC                         20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[May 21, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 0      CA Brown                           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Mitre                               3- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CD Maipú                               2- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[May 22, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             1- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Racing                              1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Round 16:
[May 27, Sat]
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 3      CS Independiente Rivadavia         El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            1- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             1- 2      CA Atlanta                         Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[May 28, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 1      CA Mitre                           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               2- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      CA Racing                          23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CD Maipú                               3- 2      CA Aldosivi                        Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[May 29, Mon]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 2      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Round 17:
[Jun 2, Fri]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   3- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
[Jun 3, Sat]
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 1      CA Estudiantes                     20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 1      CD Maipú                           Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 2- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Jun 4, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Jun 5, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             1- 2      CA Brown                           León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Mitre                               1- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Racing                              0- 1      Quilmes AC                         Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Round 18:
[Jun 17, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 1      CA Aldosivi                        Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Jun 18, Sun]
CA Mitre                               3- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                3- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Jun 19, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             3- 2      CA Estudiantes                     León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 1      CD Maipú                           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Racing                              1- 2      CA Brown                           Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 1      Quilmes AC                         Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 19:
[Jun 24, Sat]
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyD Madryn                            1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Jun 25, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Aldosivi                            3- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Brown                               1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA Racing                          Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CD Maipú                               2- 1      CA Mitre                           Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Round 20:
[Jun 30, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      0- 1      Quilmes AC                         23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 0      CA Brown                           Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Jul 1, Sat]
CA Racing                              3- 3      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Jul 2, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 1      CD Maipú                           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      3- 0      CA Aldosivi                        Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               2- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jul 3, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             1- 1      CSyD Madryn                        León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 2- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 21:
[Jul 8, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 0      CA Mitre                           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 2      CA Atlanta                         El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            1- 0      CA Racing                          Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jul 9, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 2      Quilmes AC                         José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Estudiantes                         1- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CD Maipú                               3- 2      Club Tristán Suárez                Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Round 22:
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 2      CA Estudiantes                     23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 3      CS Independiente Rivadavia         20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      CA Brown                           Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Racing                              0- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Jul 17, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             1- 3      CD Maipú                           León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Mitre                               0- 2      CA Aldosivi                        Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 23:
[Jul 22, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      Quilmes AC                         Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 1      CA Atlanta                         Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyD Madryn                            1- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jul 23, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               1- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               2- 1      CA Racing                          Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 2      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Jul 24, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            2- 1      CA Brown                           José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Round 24:
[Jul 29, Sat]
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      CD Maipú                           Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Quilmes AC                             1- 2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Atlanta                             4- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Brown                               1- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 0      CA Aldosivi                        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      CSyD Madryn                        23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Racing                              2- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                3- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Tristán Suárez                    3- 0      CA Mitre                           20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Round 25:
[Aug 5, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            0- 0      Quilmes AC                         Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 6, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 0      CA Brown                           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Mitre                               2- 0      CA Atlanta                         Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               1- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Aug 7, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 1      CA Estudiantes                     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 1      CA Racing                          Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Round 26:
[Aug 18, Fri]
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             0- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Brown                               3- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 0      CA Aldosivi                        20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      CD Maipú                           23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Racing                              4- 2      CA Mitre                           Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Round 27:
[Aug 25, Fri]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 0      CA Racing                          Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 0      CA Atlanta                         20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 1      CA Brown                           El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyD Madryn                            1- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      4- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               1- 0      Quilmes AC                         Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Round 28:
[Sep 2, Sat]
CA Brown                               1- 1      CD Maipú                           Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Quilmes AC                             0- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Sep 3, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      2- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Racing                              1- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
[Sep 4, Mon]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                3- 0      CA Mitre                           Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Sep 5, Tue]
CA Atlanta                             0- 0      CA Aldosivi                        León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 29:
[Sep 9, Sat]
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 4      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Atlanta                             2- 2      CA Racing                          León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   3- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 4      Quilmes AC                         Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               2- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0- 2      CA Brown                           Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Round 30:
[Sep 15, Fri]
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CSyD Madryn                            4- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Sep 17, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              2- 0      CD Maipú                           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               1- 2      CA Chaco For Ever                  Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      2- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Racing                              2- 0      CA Aldosivi                        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Quilmes AC                             1- 3      CA Mitre                           Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Sep 18, Mon]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Round 31:
[Sep 22, Fri]
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 2      Quilmes AC                         Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Atlanta                             1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Mitre                               3- 0      CA Brown                           Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Racing                              1- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Sep 25, Mon]
CD Maipú                               0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Round 32:
[Sep 29, Fri]
Quilmes AC                             5- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         0- 1      CA Mitre                           Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                3- 1      CA Racing                          Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Oct 1, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 3      CA Chaco For Ever                  Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      2- 0      CA Atlanta                         23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CSyD Madryn                            1- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Oct 2, Mon]
CA Brown                               1- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2- 3      CD Maipú                           El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 3- 0      CA Aldosivi                        Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 33:
[Oct 7, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             0- 1      Quilmes AC                         León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 0      CA Brown                           20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 1      CD Maipú                           José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Mitre                               2- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Racing                              2- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 34:
[Oct 15, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               2- 1      CA Atlanta                         Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Estudiantes                         0- 2      Club Tristán Suárez                Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      0- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC            abandoned at 0-1 in 90+1, awarded on 19 Oct, 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CD Maipú                               0- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 0      CA Aldosivi                        Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 1      CA Chaco For Ever                  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            0- 2      CA Mitre                           Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             1- 2      CA Racing                          Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
  #.Short name                        MP  W  D  L  Gf- Ga  P
  1.CS Independiente Rivadavia         34  20  8  6  51- 33  68 (Final for first promotion)
  2.CA Chacarita Juniors               34  18 13  3  48- 23  67 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  3.CD Maipú                           34  19  6  9  46- 31  63 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  4.Quilmes AC                         34  15  8 11  44- 31  53 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  5.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          34  14 11  9  38- 31  53 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  6.CA Mitre                           34  15  7 12  38- 37  52 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  7.Deportivo Riestra AFBC             34  12 14  8  40- 34  50 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  8.Club Ferro Carril Oeste            34  13 10 11  45- 37  49 (Reducido - Second promotion tournament)
  9.CA Brown                           34  11 14  9  34- 31  47
 10.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  34  13  5 16  36- 40  44
 11.CSyD Madryn                        34  10 13 11  28- 28  43
 12.CA Racing                          34  10 11 13  44- 43  41
 13.CA Chaco For Ever                  34  11  7 16  30- 43  40
 14.CA Estudiantes                     34   8 12 14  31- 40  36
 15.CA Atlanta                         34   8 11 15  33- 41  35
 16.CA Aldosivi                        34   8 11 15  33- 44  35
 17.Club Tristán Suárez                34   8 10 16  36- 53  34
 18.Club Villa Dálmine                 34   5  5 24  21- 56  20 (Relegation)

Final por el 1er. Ascenso - First promotion:
Championship final
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        aet, Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X

Torneo “REDUCIDO” por el 2º ascenso a Primera División - Second promotion tournament:
Primera fase - First phase
[Oct 27, Fri]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC            La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 2      CA Temperley                      Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Quilmes AC                            -      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   abandoned at 0-0 in 45m HT, remaining time on 3 Nov, Quimes 3 points deducted in next tournament, Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Oct 29, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Mitre                          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Oct 30, Mon]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano         Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Nov 4, Sat]
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   remaining time of Oct 28, Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Segunda fase - Second phase
Cuartos de final - Quarter finals
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Temperley                           2- 1      CD Maipú                          Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 1      Club Almirante Brown              Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Nov 7, Tue]
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 1      Quilmes AC                        Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Nov 8, Wed]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 0      AA Estudiantes                    Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Nov 11, Sat]
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CD Maipú                               2- 0      CA Temperley                      Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Nov 13, Mon]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
Quilmes AC                             0- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC            Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Semifinales - Semi finals
[Nov 20, Mon]
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 2- 0      Club Almirante Brown              Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Nov 22, Wed]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CD Maipú                          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 26, Sun]
CD Maipú                               1- 1      AA Estudiantes                    Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 2      Deportivo Riestra AFBC            Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Final - Final
[Dec 2, Sat]
CD Maipú                               0- 2      Deportivo Riestra AFBC            Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X


AFA Third Level: Campeonato de Primera División "B" 2023

Table
 #.Full name                                                            MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
  1.Club Atlético San Miguel                                            39  18 14  7  46- 26  68  (San Miguel, B)
  2.Club Atlético Talleres                                              34  17 11  6  32- 17  62  (Remedios de Escalada, B)
  3.Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes                                  38  16 11 11  41- 36  59  (Quilmes, B)
  4.Club Atlético Los Andes                                             36  13 13 10  40- 28  52  (Lomas de Zamora, B)
  5.Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio                                  36  12 15  9  38- 27  51  (San Nicolás, C)
  6.Club Comunicaciones                                                 34  12 13  9  34- 34  49  (Agronomía, C)
  7.Club Atlético Acassuso                                              34   9 19  6  28- 26  46  (San Isidro, B)
  8.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil                   34  11 12 11  32- 27  45  (Merlo, B)
  9.Club Sportivo Dock Sud                                              32  10 12 10  38- 36  42  (Dock Sud, B)
 10.Club Atlético Fénix                                                 32  11  6 15  27- 30  39  (Chacarita, C)
 11.Club Atlético Colegiales                                            32   9 11 12  30- 37  38  (Florida Oeste, B)
 12.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos y Biblioteca Popular Mariano Moreno  32   8 13 11  38- 42  37  (Berisso, B)
 13.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza                                          32   9  9 14  32- 36  36  (Constitución, C)
 14.Sacachispas Fútbol Club                                             32   8 12 12  22- 28  36  (Villa Soldati, C)
 15.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Asociación Civil                      32   8 11 13  28- 47  35  (Parque San Martín, B)
 16.Cañuelas Fútbol Club                                                32   6 14 12  24- 35  32  (Cañuelas, B)
 17.Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil                            32   6 11 15  16- 34  29  (Ituzaingó, B)

Torneo Apertura - Opening Tournament:
Round 1:
[Feb 10, Fri]
CS Dock Sud                            4- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[Feb 11, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            1- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  3- 0      CA Colegiales                      Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Cañuelas FC                            1- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         2- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 3      CA San Miguel                      Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Feb 13, Mon]
CA Fénix                               1- 2      CA Villa San Carlos                José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Feb 14, Tue]
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA Los Andes                       Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round 2:
[Feb 18, Sat]
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 2      Club Comunicaciones                Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA San Miguel                          1- 0      CA Fénix                           Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
CSyD Merlo                             4- 1      Cañuelas FC                        José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 2      CD UAI Urquiza                     Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Feb 19, Sun]
CA Colegiales                          1- 2      CA Acassuso                        Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
[Feb 20, Mon]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 1      CA Talleres                        Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Feb 21, Tue]
CA Los Andes                           3- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Round 3:
[Feb 25, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            0- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CA Colegiales                      Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cañuelas FC                            0- 3      Deportivo Armenio                  Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CS Dock Sud                            1- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[Feb 27, Mon]
CA Fénix                               0- 2      Sacachispas FC                     República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Feb 28, Tue]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CA San Miguel                      Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         0- 1      CA Los Andes                       Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Round 4:
[Mar 4, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 3      CD UAI Urquiza                     Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Los Andes                           0- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA San Miguel                          1- 1      CA Acassuso                        Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 3      Club Comunicaciones                Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 5, Sun]
CA Colegiales                          0- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    0- 1      CA Talleres                        Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
CSyD Merlo                             0- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 5:
[Mar 10, Fri]
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CS Dock Sud                            3- 3      CA Villa San Carlos                Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[Mar 11, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            0- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  2- 0      CA Fénix                           Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Cañuelas FC                            1- 2      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 2      CA Colegiales                      Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 0      CA Los Andes                       Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
[Mar 14, Tue]
CA Talleres                            1- 1      CA San Miguel                      Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round 6:
[Mar 18, Sat]
CA Fénix                               1- 2      CA Acassuso                        José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    0- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 0      CA Talleres                        Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 19, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Colegiales                          3- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA San Miguel                          1- 2      CS Dock Sud                        Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 2      CSyD Merlo                         Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Mar 21, Tue]
CA Los Andes                           3- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Round 7:
[Mar 26, Sun]
CSyD Merlo                             0- 2      CA Los Andes                       José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Mar 27, Mon]
CA Ituzaingó                           2- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Mar 25, Sat]
Club Comunicaciones                    2- 0      CA Colegiales                      Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
Cañuelas FC                            1- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 1      CA San Miguel                      Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CS Dock Sud                            1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CA Talleres                            1- 2      CA Fénix                           Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Mar 27, Mon]
CA Acassuso                            0- 2      CA Argentino de Merlo              Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Round 8:
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Colegiales                          0- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Los Andes                           2- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Apr 2, Sun]
CA Villa San Carlos                    5- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[Apr 3, Mon]
CA Fénix                               1- 0      CS Dock Sud                        José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Apr 4, Tue]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CA Talleres                        Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Round 9:
[Apr 7, Fri]
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Apr 8, Sat]
CA Talleres                            1- 1      CA Acassuso                        Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cañuelas FC                            1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 2      CA Fénix                           Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 0      CA San Miguel                      Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CS Dock Sud                            1- 3      CA Argentino de Merlo              Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CSyD Merlo                             3- 1      CA Colegiales                      José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      4- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 10:
[Apr 15, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            1- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Colegiales                          1- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA San Miguel                          3- 2      CA Ituzaingó                       Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 2      Club Comunicaciones                Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Apr 16, Sun]
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[Apr 17, Mon]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 0      CA Los Andes                       Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Fénix                               1- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 11:
[Apr 22, Sat]
CA Los Andes                           1- 1      CA Colegiales                      Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CSyD Merlo                             0- 3      CA San Miguel                      José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 0      CA Fénix                           Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
Cañuelas FC                            2- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
[Apr 23, Sun]
CD UAI Urquiza                         0- 1      CA Acassuso                        Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[Apr 25, Tue]
CS Dock Sud                            2- 1      CA Talleres                        Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
Round 12:
[Apr 28, Fri]
Sacachispas FC                         2- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Apr 29, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            0- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 2      Club Comunicaciones                Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Apr 30, Sun]
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    3- 2      CA Los Andes                       Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[May 2, Tue]
CA Colegiales                          0- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Fénix                               0- 1      CA Ituzaingó                       José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 13:
[May 6, Sat]
CA Los Andes                           3- 0      CA San Miguel                      Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Cañuelas FC                            2- 3      CA Talleres                        Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 1      CA Acassuso                        Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CSyD Merlo                             0- 2      CA Fénix                           José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[May 7, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[May 8, Mon]
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 14:
[May 13, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            1- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  4- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA San Miguel                          2- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 2      CA Colegiales                      Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      CA Los Andes                       Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[May 14, Sun]
CA Talleres                            1- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
CS Dock Sud                            1- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[May 15, Mon]
CA Fénix                               0- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 15:
[May 20, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CSyD Merlo                             0- 2      CA Acassuso                        José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[May 21, Sun]
CA Colegiales                          0- 2      CA San Miguel                      Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 1      CA Talleres                        Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA Los Andes                           1- 1      CA Fénix                           Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Cañuelas FC                            2- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
Round 16:
[May 28, Sun]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 0      CA Los Andes                       Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA San Miguel                          1- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
CS Dock Sud                            0- 2      CA Ituzaingó                       Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[May 29, Mon]
CA Acassuso                            0- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[May 30, Tue]
CA Fénix                               1- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 0      CA Colegiales                      Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
Round 17:
[Jun 3, Sat]
CA Colegiales                          1- 2      CA Fénix                           Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 3      CD UAI Urquiza                     Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    3- 2      Sacachispas FC                     Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[Jun 4, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Los Andes                           1- 1      CA Acassuso                        Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CSyD Merlo                             1- 5      CS Dock Sud                        José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 0      CA Talleres                        Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B

Table
  #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of)
  1.CA San Miguel                     16   8  6  2  20- 10  30 (Championship Final)
  2.CS Dock Sud                       16   8  4  4  25- 19  28
  3.Club Comunicaciones               16   7  6  3  19- 17  27
  4.CA Argentino de Merlo             16   7  3  6  19- 10  24
  5.CA Los Andes                      16   6  6  4  19- 10  24
  6.CA Acassuso                       16   5  9  2  14- 11  24
  7.Sacachispas FC                    16   6  5  5  14- 13  23
  8.CA Villa San Carlos               16   5  7  4  21- 17  22
  9.Deportivo Armenio                 16   4  9  3  18- 16  21
 10.CA Talleres                       16   5  6  5  13- 13  21
 11.CA Fénix                          16   6  3  7  14- 16  21
 12.CA Argentino de Quilmes           16   5  4  7  12- 18  19
 13.CD UAI Urquiza                    16   4  5  7  16- 18  17
 14.CA Ituzaingó                      16   4  5  7  11- 15  17
 15.Cañuelas FC                       16   3  7  6  12- 20  16
 16.CA Colegiales                     16   4  3  9  13- 21  15
 17.CSyD Merlo                        16   3  4  9  12- 28  13

Torneo Clausura - Closing Tournament:
Round 1:
[Jun 9, Fri]
CA Colegiales                          2- 2      CA Argentino de Merlo              Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
[Jun 10, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 1      CA Acassuso                        Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    0- 2      CA Fénix                           Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 0      CS Dock Sud                        Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Jun 12, Mon]
CSyD Merlo                             1- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Jun 13, Tue]
CA Los Andes                           0- 1      CA Talleres                        Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Round 2:
[Jun 15, Thu]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
[Jun 17, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            0- 0      CA Colegiales                      Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Cañuelas FC                            0- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Comunicaciones                    3- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
[Jun 18, Sun]
CS Dock Sud                            0- 0      CA Los Andes                       Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[Jun 19, Mon]
CA Fénix                               2- 1      CA San Miguel                      Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CA Talleres                            2- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round 3:
[Jun 24, Sat]
CA San Miguel                          3- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 0      CA Acassuso                        Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
CSyD Merlo                             1- 1      Club Comunicaciones                José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      CA Fénix                           Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Jun 25, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Colegiales                          0- 1      CA Talleres                        Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Los Andes                           0- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Round 4:
[Jun 30, Fri]
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 3      Deportivo Armenio                  Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
[Jul 1, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            2- 1      CA San Miguel                      Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cañuelas FC                            1- 1      CA Los Andes                       Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 2      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CS Dock Sud                            0- 1      CA Colegiales                      Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[Jul 4, Tue]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Round 5:
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA San Miguel                          2- 1      CA Talleres                        Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Deportivo Armenio                      1- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      CA Acassuso                        Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Jul 9, Sun]
CA Villa San Carlos                    3- 2      CS Dock Sud                        Camping de Arana, La Plata, B
[Jul 10, Mon]
CA Fénix                               1- 2      CA Argentino de Merlo              Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CA Los Andes                           1- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Jul 11, Tue]
CA Colegiales                          1- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
Round 6:
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            1- 0      CA Fénix                           Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 0      CA Los Andes                       Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CSyD Merlo                             0- 3      Deportivo Armenio                  José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Jul 16, Sun]
Cañuelas FC                            1- 2      CA Colegiales                      Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         0- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CS Dock Sud                            1- 3      CA San Miguel                      Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[Jul 18, Tue]
CA Talleres                            0- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
Round 7:
[Jul 22, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 0      CA Acassuso                        Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Los Andes                           2- 2      CSyD Merlo                         Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Colegiales                          2- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Jul 24, Mon]
CA Fénix                               0- 1      CA Talleres                        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Jul 25, Tue]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 8:
[Jul 29, Sat]
Cañuelas FC                            0- 1      CA San Miguel                      Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         3- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Comunicaciones                    5- 2      CA Villa San Carlos                Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
Deportivo Armenio                      1- 3      CA Los Andes                       Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Jul 30, Sun]
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 0      CA Colegiales                      Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CSyD Merlo                             1- 2      CA Argentino de Quilmes            José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Jul 31, Mon]
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
CS Dock Sud                            0- 0      CA Fénix                           Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
Round 9:
[Aug 5, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            0- 2      CA Talleres                        Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 0      CS Dock Sud                        Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Colegiales                          0- 2      CSyD Merlo                         Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 1      CA Ituzaingó                       Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Fénix                               2- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
Round 10:
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 2      CA San Miguel                      Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Cañuelas FC                            1- 0      CA Fénix                           Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         2- 3      CA Argentino de Merlo              Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CSyD Merlo                             2- 2      CA Villa San Carlos                José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      1- 2      CA Colegiales                      Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Aug 20, Sun]
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
[Aug 21, Mon]
CA Los Andes                           1- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CS Dock Sud                            1- 1      CA Acassuso                        Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
Round 11:
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            2- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 2      Cañuelas FC                        Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA San Miguel                          4- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Talleres                            2- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 2      Deportivo Armenio                  Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
[Aug 28, Mon]
CA Fénix                               0- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Sacachispas FC                         3- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Aug 29, Tue]
CA Colegiales                          1- 0      CA Los Andes                       Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
Round 12:
[Sep 1, Fri]
Cañuelas FC                            1- 1      CA Acassuso                        Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
[Sep 2, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 1      CA Colegiales                      Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 0      CA Fénix                           Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CSyD Merlo                             1- 0      Sacachispas FC                     José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Los Andes                           1- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         0- 1      CA Talleres                        Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 0      CA San Miguel                      Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 13:
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            0- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA San Miguel                          2- 1      CA Los Andes                       Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 3      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
CS Dock Sud                            2- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[Sep 10, Sun]
CA Talleres                            1- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Sep 11, Mon]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Fénix                               2- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Round 14:
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 2      CA Acassuso                        Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA Los Andes                           3- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Cañuelas FC                            2- 2      CS Dock Sud                        Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 2      CA Talleres                        Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CSyD Merlo                             1- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 1      CA Fénix                           Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Colegiales                          1- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
[Sep 18, Mon]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 1      CA San Miguel                      Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 15:
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            1- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA San Miguel                          2- 2      CA Colegiales                      Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Talleres                            3- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         2- 1      Cañuelas FC                        Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
Sacachispas FC                         0- 3      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Sep 25, Mon]
CS Dock Sud                            1- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[Sep 26, Tue]
CA Fénix                               1- 2      CA Los Andes                       Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Round 16:
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA Colegiales                          1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    1- 2      CA San Miguel                      Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 0      CA Acassuso                        Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 1      CA Fénix                           Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Los Andes                           2- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Oct 2, Mon]
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 0      CS Dock Sud                        Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
[Oct 3, Tue]
CSyD Merlo                             0- 0      CA Talleres                        José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 17:
[Oct 7, Sat]
CD UAI Urquiza                         2- 2      CA Ituzaingó                       Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[Oct 9, Mon]
CA Acassuso                            1- 1      CA Los Andes                       Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Fénix                               1- 1      CA Colegiales                      Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CA Talleres                            0- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cañuelas FC                            0- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CS Dock Sud                            1- 2      CSyD Merlo                         Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
Sacachispas FC                         2- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C

Table
  #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of)
  1.CA Talleres                       16  11  4  1  18-  4  37 (Championship Final)
  2.CA San Miguel                     16   9  3  4  24- 14  30
  3.CA Argentino de Quilmes           16   9  3  4  23- 15  30
  4.Deportivo Armenio                 16   7  4  5  17- 10  25
  5.CA Los Andes                      16   6  6  4  18- 13  24
  6.CA Colegiales                     16   5  8  3  17- 16  23
  7.CSyD Merlo                        16   5  7  4  16- 19  22
  8.Club Comunicaciones               16   5  6  5  15- 14  21
  9.CA Acassuso                       16   4  8  4  12- 13  20
 10.CA Argentino de Merlo             16   4  8  4  11- 14  20
 11.CD UAI Urquiza                    16   5  4  7  16- 18  19
 12.CA Fénix                          16   5  3  8  13- 14  18
 13.Cañuelas FC                       16   3  7  6  12- 15  16
 14.CA Villa San Carlos               16   3  6  7  17- 25  15
 15.CS Dock Sud                       16   2  8  6  13- 17  14
 16.Sacachispas FC                    16   2  7  7   8- 15  13
 17.CA Ituzaingó                      16   2  6  8   5- 19  12

2023 Final Standing
  #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of)
  1.CA San Miguel                     32  17  9  6  44- 24  60 (Championship Final)
  2.CA Talleres                       32  16 10  6  31- 17  58 (Championship Final)
  3.CA Argentino de Quilmes           32  14  7 11  35- 33  49 (Torneo Reducido)
  4.CA Los Andes                      32  12 12  8  37- 23  48 (Torneo Reducido)
  5.Club Comunicaciones               32  12 12  8  34- 31  48 (Torneo Reducido)
  6.Deportivo Armenio                 32  11 13  8  35- 26  46 (Torneo Reducido)
  7.CA Argentino de Merlo             32  11 11 10  30- 24  44 (Torneo Reducido)
  8.CA Acassuso                       32   9 17  6  26- 24  44 (Torneo Reducido)
  9.CS Dock Sud                       32  10 12 10  38- 36  42
 10.CA Fénix                          32  11  6 15  27- 30  39
 11.CA Colegiales                     32   9 11 12  30- 37  38
 12.CA Villa San Carlos               32   8 13 11  38- 42  37
 13.CD UAI Urquiza                    32   9  9 14  32- 36  36
 14.Sacachispas FC                    32   8 12 12  22- 28  36
 15.CSyD Merlo                        32   8 11 13  28- 47  35
 16.Cañuelas FC                       32   6 14 12  24- 35  32
 17.CA Ituzaingó                      32   6 11 15  16- 34  29 (Relegation)

Ascenso Directo a la Categoria Primera Nacional - Championship Playoff:
[Oct 16, Mon]
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA San Miguel                      Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA San Miguel                          0- 1      CA Talleres                        Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B

Torneo Reducido - Third Promotion:
First phase
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  2- 2      CA Los Andes                       Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Oct 16, Mon]
CA Acassuso                            1- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Los Andes                           1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 3      Deportivo Armenio                  Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes            [4] 1- 1  [3] CA Acassuso                       PSO, Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Semifinales - Semi-finals
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Los Andes                           0- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 1      CA San Miguel                      Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA San Miguel                          0- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 0      CA Los Andes                       Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Final
[Nov 20, Mon]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                0- 0      CA San Miguel                      Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA San Miguel                      [4] 1- 1  [2] CA Argentino de Quilmes           PSO, Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Partido por el 3er. Ascenso a Primera Nacional - Third promotion match
[Dec 12, Tue]
CA Douglas Haig                    [6] 0- 0  [5] CA San Miguel                     PSO, Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B


AFA Fourth level: Campeonato de Primera División "C" 2023

Table
 #.Full name                                                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland                                                     42  22  9 11  65- 43  75  (Libertad, B)
 2.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers                                                       42  19 11 12  46- 38  68  (San Justo, B)
 3.Club Atlético Excursionistas                                                          37  19 10  8  53- 32  67  (Belgrano, C)
 4.Asoc. Social y Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza                                          40  19  7 14  52- 34  64  (Caseros, B)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo San Martín                                                    37  19  7 11  55- 45  64  (Burzaco, B)
 6.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere                                            36  18  7 11  39- 26  61  (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
 7.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Italiano                                               40  16 12 12  42- 37  60  (Florida, B)
 8.Club Atlético Claypole                                                                38  15 11 12  39- 32  56  (Claypole, B)
 9.Club Atlétiico General Lamadrid                                                       38  15 10 13  47- 44  55  (Villa Devoto, C)
10.Club Atlético Atlas                                                                   38  14  9 15  48- 48  51  (Chacarita, C)
11.Real Pilar Fútbol Club Asociación Civil                                               38  14  9 15  38- 39  51  (Pilar, B)
12.Club Luján Asociación Civil                                                           36  13 10 13  31- 27  49  (Luján, B)
13.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Español de la República Argentina Asociación Civil  36  13 10 13  40- 37  49  (Parque Avellaneda, C)
14.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui                                                      36  12  8 16  38- 42  44  (Berazategui, B)
15.Club Atlético Central Córdoba                                                         36   9 14 13  28- 37  41  (Rosario, S)
16.Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem Asociación                                    36   9  9 18  24- 40  36  (General Rodríguez, B)
17.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo                                                            36   8 10 18  29- 47  34  (Campana, B)
18.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas                                                       36   7 10 19  26- 53  31  (Valentín Alsina, B)
19.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui                                                      36   6  7 23  23- 62  25  (Villa Lugano, C)

Round 1:
[Jan 27, Fri]
Club Deportivo Español                 3- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      España, Parque Avellaneda, C
CS Italiano                            0- 0      CA Atlas                           República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          0- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Jan 28, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         0- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               2- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Jan 29, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 2      CSyD San Martín                    Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Claypole                            3- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Club Luján                             0- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
Round 2:
[Feb 3, Fri]
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
[Feb 4, Sat]
CA Atlas                               0- 3      Club Deportivo Español             Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        2- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   2- 1      AD Berazategui                     Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 1      Club Luján                         Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD San Martín                        0- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Feb 6, Mon]
CA Excursionistas                      1- 2      Real Pilar FC                      Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 1      CS Italiano                        Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          2- 3      CA Claypole                        República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 3:
[Feb 10, Fri]
AD Berazategui                         1- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
[Feb 11, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CS Italiano                            2- 1      CA Victoriano Arenas               República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          2- 2      CSyD San Martín                    Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Feb 12, Sun]
CA Claypole                            1- 0      CA Atlas                           Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Feb 13, Mon]
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 2      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Club Luján                             0- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Primero de Abril, Luján, B
Round 4:
[Feb 17, Fri]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 2      CA Claypole                        Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
[Feb 18, Sat]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Atlas                               1- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   0- 2      Club Deportivo Español             Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSyD San Martín                        2- 0      Club Luján                         Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Feb 19, Sun]
CA Excursionistas                      0- 3      AD Berazategui                     Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        4- 0      CS Italiano                        Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Feb 21, Tue]
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 1      Real Pilar FC                      Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
Round 5:
[Feb 24, Fri]
AD Berazategui                         0- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
[Feb 25, Sat]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Feb 26, Sun]
CA Claypole                            2- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CS Italiano                            0- 0      CA Excursionistas                  República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Feb 27, Mon]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 2      CA Atlas                           Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Club Luján                             3- 2      CA General Lamadrid                Primero de Abril, Luján, B
Real Pilar FC                          1- 2      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
Round 6:
[Mar 3, Fri]
CA Excursionistas                      1- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
[Mar 4, Sat]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               1- 3      Club Luján                         Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Atlas                               3- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        1- 0      CA Claypole                        Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD San Martín                        2- 1      CS Italiano                        Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Mar 5, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 1      Real Pilar FC                      Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA General Lamadrid                    3- 0      AD Berazategui                     Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
[Mar 6, Mon]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Round 7:
[Mar 10, Fri]
AD Berazategui                         2- 2      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Claypole                            1- 0      CA Excursionistas                  Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 2- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 1      CA Victoriano Arenas               Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Deportivo Español                 2- 3      CSyD San Martín                    España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Club Luján                             1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CS Italiano                            2- 0      CA General Lamadrid                República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Mar 11, Sat]
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 4      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          0- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
Round 8:
[Mar 15, Wed]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               1- 0      CS Italiano                        Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 1      AD Berazategui                     Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Excursionistas                      1- 4      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 2      Club Deportivo Español             Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Victoriano Arenas                   0- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   1- 2      CA Atlas                           Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        1- 3      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 2      Club Luján                         Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
CSyD San Martín                        0- 0      CA Claypole                        Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Round 9:
[Mar 18, Sat]
CS Italiano                            2- 2      CA Central Córdoba                 República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Mar 19, Sun]
CA Atlas                               4- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Claypole                            4- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Luján                             4- 0      Real Pilar FC                      Primero de Abril, Luján, B
[Mar 20, Mon]
AD Berazategui                         0- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 3      CSCyD Laferrere                    República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Mar 21, Tue]
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Round 10:
[Mar 25, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 2      Club Deportivo Español             Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Excursionistas                      3- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA General Lamadrid                    2- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Victoriano Arenas                   2- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        2- 1      CA Atlas                           Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD San Martín                        0- 2      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Real Pilar FC                          1- 0      AD Berazategui                     Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Mar 26, Sun]
CSyD Liniers                           1- 2      CS Italiano                        Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Mar 27, Mon]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 0      CA Claypole                        Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
Round 11:
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 4      CA General Lamadrid                Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CS Italiano                            1- 0      Real Pilar FC                      República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Apr 2, Sun]
AD Berazategui                         1- 0      Club Luján                         Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Atlas                               1- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Claypole                            0- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 2      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 4      CSyD Liniers                       España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[Apr 3, Mon]
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 2      CSyD San Martín                    República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Apr 5, Wed]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 2      CSCyD Laferrere                    Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Round 12:
[Apr 7, Fri]
CA General Lamadrid                    3- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
[Apr 8, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Excursionistas                      2- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Club Luján                             0- 0      CS Italiano                        Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 0      CA Claypole                        Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
CSyD San Martín                        2- 1      CA Atlas                           Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Real Pilar FC                          0- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Apr 9, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        3- 2      CA Victoriano Arenas               Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Round 13:
[Apr 14, Fri]
CS Italiano                            1- 0      AD Berazategui                     República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Apr 15, Sat]
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
[Apr 16, Sun]
CA Atlas                               1- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 2- 2      CSyD Liniers                       Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 0      Club Luján                         España, Parque Avellaneda, C
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 3      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Apr 17, Mon]
CA Claypole                            0- 0      Real Pilar FC                      Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Apr 18, Tue]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   2- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
Round 14:
[Apr 21, Fri]
AD Berazategui                         2- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
[Apr 22, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
[Apr 23, Sun]
Club Luján                             1- 1      CA Claypole                        Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
CSyD San Martín                        4- 2      CA Victoriano Arenas               Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Apr 24, Mon]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 1      CA Atlas                           Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
Real Pilar FC                          1- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Apr 25, Tue]
CA Excursionistas                      0- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
Round 15:
[Apr 29, Sat]
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        1- 3      CSyD San Martín                    Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Apr 30, Sun]
CA Atlas                               4- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 1      Club Luján                         Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 3      Real Pilar FC                      Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 0      CS Italiano                        España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[May 2, Tue]
CA Claypole                            0- 1      AD Berazategui                     Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 3      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 1      CSyD Liniers                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Round 16:
[May 6, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         0- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CS Italiano                            3- 0      CA Claypole                        República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          2- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[May 7, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               3- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
Club Luján                             0- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 1      CA Atlas                           Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Round 17:
[May 12, Fri]
CA Excursionistas                      5- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
[May 14, Sun]
CA Atlas                               2- 1      Real Pilar FC                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      CS Italiano                        Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        3- 1      AD Berazategui                     Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   0- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        2- 0      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[May 15, Mon]
CA Claypole                            4- 2      Club Deportivo Español             Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   1- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 1      Club Luján                         República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 18:
[May 19, Fri]
CS Italiano                            2- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[May 20, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
[May 21, Sun]
AD Berazategui                         0- 2      CSyD Yupanqui                      Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               1- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA General Lamadrid                    2- 4      CSyD San Martín                    Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
Club Luján                             1- 2      CA Atlas                           Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 1      CA Victoriano Arenas               Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Real Pilar FC                          1- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[May 22, Mon]
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Round 19:
[May 27, Sat]
CA Excursionistas                      2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
[May 28, Sun]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 1      Club Deportivo Español             Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
[May 29, Mon]
CA Atlas                               1- 1      AD Berazategui                     Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 1      CA Claypole                        Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 1      Real Pilar FC                      Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 0      Club Luján                         Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CSyD San Martín                        2- 0      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          2- 1      CS Italiano                        República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[May 30, Tue]
CSCyD Laferrere                        1- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Round 20:
[Jun 2, Fri]
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 1      Club Deportivo Español             Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[Jun 3, Sat]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 1      CA Claypole                        Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   0- 0      Club Luján                         Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
[Jun 4, Sun]
CA Atlas                               1- 0      CS Italiano                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA General Lamadrid                    2- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        2- 0      Real Pilar FC                      Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD San Martín                        2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Jun 5, Mon]
CA Excursionistas                      3- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   2- 2      AD Berazategui                     Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Round 21:
[Jun 10, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CS Italiano                            1- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          2- 3      CA Excursionistas                  Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Jun 12, Mon]
AD Berazategui                         1- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Claypole                            3- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
Club Luján                             1- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Jun 13, Tue]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 2- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 1      CA Atlas                           España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Round 22:
[Jun 16, Fri]
CA Excursionistas                      1- 0      Club Luján                         Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
[Jun 17, Sat]
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 0      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[Jun 18, Sun]
CA Atlas                               2- 1      CA Claypole                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 1      AD Berazategui                     Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Jun 19, Mon]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA General Lamadrid                    2- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Victoriano Arenas                   0- 3      CS Italiano                        Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSyD San Martín                        1- 1      Real Pilar FC                      Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Jun 20, Tue]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   2- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Round 23:
[Jun 24, Sat]
CA Claypole                            0- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
Club Luján                             0- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CS Italiano                            1- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          0- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Jun 25, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 4- 3      CA Atlas                           Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 1      CA Victoriano Arenas               España, Parque Avellaneda, C
CSyD Liniers                           3- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Jun 26, Mon]
AD Berazategui                         2- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
Round 24:
[Jul 1, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 2      CA Claypole                        Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSyD San Martín                        1- 1      AD Berazategui                     Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Jul 2, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               2- 0      Real Pilar FC                      Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Atlas                               0- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Jul 4, Tue]
CA Excursionistas                      1- 1      CS Italiano                        Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 0      Club Luján                         Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
[Jul 5, Wed]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Round 25:
[Jul 8, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         0- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
Club Luján                             0- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 0      CA Atlas                           Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Real Pilar FC                          0- 2      CA Central Córdoba                 Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Jul 9, Sun]
CA Claypole                            1- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 3- 1      CA Victoriano Arenas               Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Club Deportivo Español                 2- 1      CA Excursionistas                  España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[Jul 10, Mon]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        3- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CS Italiano                            0- 4      CSyD San Martín                    República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 26:
[Jul 14, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 1      Club Luján                         Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Excursionistas                      1- 0      CA Claypole                        Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA General Lamadrid                    0- 1      CS Italiano                        Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Victoriano Arenas                   0- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   1- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        3- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 0      Real Pilar FC                      Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
CSyD San Martín                        2- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Jul 15, Sat]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               2- 1      AD Berazategui                     Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
Round 27:
[Jul 18, Tue]
CA Atlas                               3- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Claypole                            0- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 0      CA General Lamadrid                España, Parque Avellaneda, C
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Jul 19, Wed]
AD Berazategui                         1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 0      CA Excursionistas                  Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Club Luján                             0- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CS Italiano                            2- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 28:
[Jul 22, Sat]
CSyD San Martín                        3- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Jul 23, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 1      Club Deportivo Español             Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Excursionistas                      2- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA General Lamadrid                    2- 0      CA Claypole                        Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Victoriano Arenas                   2- 1      CA Atlas                           Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        0- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 2      AD Berazategui                     Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Real Pilar FC                          1- 0      Club Luján                         Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Jul 24, Mon]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 0      CS Italiano                        Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
Round 29:
[Jul 29, Sat]
CA Claypole                            1- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        2- 2      CSyD San Martín                    Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   1- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
[Jul 30, Sun]
AD Berazategui                         1- 2      Real Pilar FC                      Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Atlas                               0- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CS Italiano                            1- 0      CSyD Liniers                       República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Jul 31, Mon]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 2      CA General Lamadrid                Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 España, Parque Avellaneda, C
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 30:
[Aug 5, Sat]
CA Excursionistas                      4- 2      CA Atlas                           Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA General Lamadrid                    2- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
Club Luján                             1- 1      AD Berazategui                     Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        1- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Real Pilar FC                          1- 1      CS Italiano                        Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Aug 6, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               1- 0      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 0      CA Claypole                        Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CSyD Liniers                           2- 2      Club Deportivo Español             Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
CSyD San Martín                        2- 3      CSyD Yupanqui                      Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Round 31:
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA Atlas                               3- 2      CSyD San Martín                    Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CS Italiano                            1- 2      Club Luján                         República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Claypole                            1- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 2      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[Aug 21, Mon]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   0- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 0      CA Excursionistas                  Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 1      Real Pilar FC                      España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Round 32:
[Aug 25, Fri]
CSyD San Martín                        1- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Aug 26, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         0- 1      CS Italiano                        Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CSyD Liniers                           0- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Real Pilar FC                          1- 0      CA Claypole                        Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Aug 27, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               3- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 3      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 0      CA Atlas                           Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
Club Luján                             1- 1      Club Deportivo Español             Primero de Abril, Luján, B
[Aug 28, Mon]
CA Excursionistas                      3- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Round 33:
[Sep 2, Sat]
CA Victoriano Arenas                   2- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 2      Real Pilar FC                      Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Sep 4, Mon]
CA Atlas                               2- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Claypole                            1- 0      Club Luján                         Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Deportivo Español                 2- 3      AD Berazategui                     España, Parque Avellaneda, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        1- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Sep 5, Tue]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   1- 1      CA General Lamadrid                Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
Round 34:
[Sep 9, Sat]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CS Italiano                            2- 0      Club Deportivo Español             República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 3      CSCyD Laferrere                    Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Real Pilar FC                          2- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Sep 10, Sun]
Club Luján                             0- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Sep 11, Mon]
AD Berazategui                         1- 1      CA Claypole                        Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      CA Atlas                           Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA General Lamadrid                    2- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
Round 35:
[Sep 16, Sat]
CA Claypole                            2- 0      CS Italiano                        Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA Excursionistas                      4- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 1      Real Pilar FC                      Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Atlas                               0- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 3- 0      AD Berazategui                     Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 2      Club Luján                         Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSCyD Laferrere                        1- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Sep 18, Mon]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   2- 2      CA Central Córdoba                 Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
Round 36:
[Sep 22, Fri]
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 1      CA Claypole                        España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      CA Victoriano Arenas               Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CS Italiano                            2- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          0- 1      CA Atlas                           Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 1      CSCyD Laferrere                    Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA General Lamadrid                    3- 0      CA Excursionistas                  Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CSyD Liniers                           1- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Sep 25, Mon]
AD Berazategui                         0- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Club Luján                             2- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      Primero de Abril, Luján, B
Round 37:
[Sep 29, Fri]
CA Excursionistas                      2- 0      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CSyD San Martín                        1- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 1      CS Italiano                        Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   2- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
[Oct 2, Mon]
CA Atlas                               1- 3      Club Luján                         Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 1      Club Deportivo Español             Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Oct 3, Tue]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 2      Real Pilar FC                      Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          2- 6      AD Berazategui                     Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
Round 38:
[Oct 10, Tue]
AD Berazategui                         1- 0      CA Atlas                           Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               4- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 2      CA Excursionistas                  Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Claypole                            1- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
Club Deportivo Español                 4- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Club Luján                             0- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Italiano                            3- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Real Pilar FC                          3- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B

Torneo - Championship
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of)
 1.CA Excursionistas                 36  18 10  8  52- 32  64 (Championship playoff)
 2.CSyD San Martín                   36  19  7 10  55- 44  64 (Champioship playoff)
 3.CSCyD Laferrere                   36  18  7 11  39- 26  61 (Promoted)
 4.CSyD Liniers                      36  17  9 10  40- 30  60 (Torneo reducido)
 5.CA Ferrocarril Midland            36  17  8 11  52- 41  59 (Torneo reducido)
 6.CS Italiano                       36  16 10 10  39- 32  58 (Torneo reducido)
 7.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza          36  17  6 13  44- 31  57 (Torneo reducido)
 8.CA Claypole                       36  15 11 10  38- 25  56 (Torneo reducido)
 9.CA General Lamadrid               36  15  8 13  44- 41  53 (Torneo reducido)
10.CA Atlas                          36  14  8 14  47- 42  50 (Torneo reducido)
11.Real Pilar FC                     36  14  8 14  36- 36  50 (Torneo reducido)
12.Club Luján                        36  13 10 13  31- 27  49
13.Club Deportivo Español            36  13 10 13  40- 37  49
14.AD Berazategui                    36  12  8 16  38- 42  44
15.CA Central Córdoba                36   9 14 13  28- 37  41
16.CDyM Leandro N. Alem              36   9  9 18  24- 40  36
17.CA Puerto Nuevo                   36   8 10 18  29- 47  34
18.CA Victoriano Arenas              36   7 10 19  26- 53  31 (Relegation)
19.CSyD Yupanqui                     36   6  7 23  23- 62  25 (Relegation)

Desempate - Championship Playoff:
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Excursionistas                      1- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C

Torneo Reducido - Fourth Promotion Tournamentip:
Quarter-finals:
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Atlas                               1- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Claypole                            1- 3      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 1      CS Italiano                        Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
Real Pilar FC                          1- 2      CSyD Liniers                       Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Oct 28, Sat]
CS Italiano                        [5] 2- 2  [4] CA General Lamadrid               pso, República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Oct 29, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               4- 0      CA Claypole                        Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 5- 0      CA Atlas                           Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 1      Real Pilar FC                      Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Semi-finals:
[Nov 5, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CS Italiano                            0- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      CS Italiano                        Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Final:
[Nov 20, Mon]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 2- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Nov 25, Sat]
CSyD Liniers                           1- 3      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B

CA Ferrocarril Midland got the promotion and qualified to 2024 Copa Argentina.
Furthermore, CSyD Liniers and CS Italiano got the promotion as the best teams in general table to achieve 22 teams in metropolitan third level.

AFA Fifth level: Campeonato de Primera División "D" 2023

Table
 #.Full name                                                                                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Centro Social y Recreativo Español                                                                                    30  16  8  6  47- 29  56  (Villa Sarmiento, B)
 2.Club El Porvenir                                                                                                      30  15  8  7  37- 23  53  (Gerli, B)
 3.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                                               30  14  6 10  42- 30  48  (Rosario, S)
 4.Club Social Cultural Deportivo Centro de Fomento y Biblioteca Popular Gral J. de San Martín Defensores de Cambaceres  30  13  9  8  38- 34  48  (Ensenada, B)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz                                                                                         30  12  7 11  32- 34  43  (Muñiz, B)
 6.Club Sportivo Barracas                                                                                                30  11  8 11  24- 28  41  (Barracas, C)
 7.Club Mercedes                                                                                                         30   9 10 11  31- 39  37  (Mercedes, B)
 8.Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida                                                                                30   9  9 12  33- 35  36  (San Miguel, B)
 9.Club Atlético Lugano                                                                                                  30   9  8 13  34- 41  35  (Villa Lugano, C)
10.Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo                                                                                     30   6 12 12  22- 29  30  (Barracas, C)
11.Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester                                                                             30   4  9 17  14- 32  21  (Boulogne, B)

Primer Torneo - First Tournament:
Round 1:
[Mar 18, Sat]
CA Lugano                              0- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
CSyR Español                           1- 1      Club Mercedes                      Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Mar 20, Mon]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 2      CS Barracas                        12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 1      CA Argentino                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 2:
[Mar 25, Sat]
CA Argentino                           0- 0      CSyR Español                       José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 1      CA Lugano                          José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club El Porvenir                       1- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Club Mercedes                          1- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Mar 27, Mon]
CS Barracas                            3- 2      CDyS Juventud Unida                Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 3:
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA Lugano                              2- 1      Club Mercedes                      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    2- 0      Club El Porvenir                   Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 2      CA Argentino                       Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
CSyR Español                           2- 3      CSyD Muñiz                         Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 4:
[Apr 10, Mon]
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Apr 7, Fri]
CA Argentino                           3- 0      CA Lugano                          José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Mercedes                          1- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Apr 8, Sat]
CAD Paraguayo                          1- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club El Porvenir                       2- 0      CS Barracas                        Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Round 5:
[Apr 15, Sat]
CA Lugano                              0- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    2- 1      Club Mercedes                      Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Apr 16, Sun]
CS Barracas                            1- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 1      CSyR Español                       Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Apr 17, Mon]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 0      CA Argentino                       12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Round 6:
[Apr 22, Sat]
CA Argentino                           1- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Mercedes                          2- 1      CS Barracas                        Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Apr 23, Sun]
CSyD Muñiz                             0- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CSyR Español                           3- 0      CA Lugano                          Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Apr 24, Mon]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 0      Club El Porvenir                   José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Round 7:
[Apr 29, Sat]
CA Lugano                              2- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club El Porvenir                       2- 1      Club Mercedes                      Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[May 2, Tue]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 1      CSyD Muñiz                         Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 1      CSyR Español                       12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CS Barracas                            1- 0      CA Argentino                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 8:
[May 6, Sat]
CA Argentino                           1- 0      Club El Porvenir                   José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Mercedes                          1- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[May 8, Mon]
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[May 9, Tue]
CSyR Español                           2- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 0      CS Barracas                        20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
Round 9:
[May 13, Sat]
CAD Paraguayo                          3- 1      CA Argentino                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club El Porvenir                       2- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[May 14, Sun]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 1      CA Lugano                          12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[May 15, Mon]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CS Barracas                            0- 0      CSyR Español                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 10:
[May 20, Sat]
CA Argentino                           2- 4      Club Mercedes                      José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 1      CS Barracas                        Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[May 22, Mon]
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
CSyR Español                           0- 2      Club El Porvenir                   Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[May 23, Tue]
CA Lugano                              2- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Round 11:
[May 28, Sun]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    3- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
Club El Porvenir                       2- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Club Mercedes                          0- 3      CSyD Muñiz                         Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CS Barracas                            1- 3      CA Lugano                          Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[May 29, Mon]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 0      CSyR Español                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B

Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of)
 1.Club El Porvenir                  10   6  2  2  12-  5  20 (Copa Argentina 2024)
 2.CSyD Muñiz                        10   6  2  2  13-  7  20
 3.CS Barracas                       10   5  1  4  10- 10  16
 4.CA Lugano                         10   5  1  4  11- 12  16
 5.CDyS Juventud Unida               10   4  3  3  14- 11  15
 6.Club Defensores de Cambaceres     10   4  3  3   9- 10  15
 7.CSyR Español                      10   3  5  2  10-  7  14
 8.Club Mercedes                     10   3  3  4  13- 15  12
 9.CAD Paraguayo                     10   2  5  3   7-  7  11
10.CA Argentino                      10   3  2  5  11- 14  11
11.CSyD Central Ballester            10   0  1  9   2- 14   1

Segundo Torneo - Second Tournament:
Round 1:
[Jun 3, Sat]
CA Lugano                              2- 2      CSyR Español                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Mercedes                          1- 1      CA Argentino                       Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Jun 5, Mon]
CS Barracas                            2- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Muñiz                             0- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 2:
[Jun 9, Fri]
Club El Porvenir                       2- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Jun 10, Sat]
CA Argentino                           0- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
[Jun 12, Mon]
CAD Paraguayo                          1- 1      CA Lugano                          José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 1      CS Barracas                        20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
CSyR Español                           3- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 3:
[Jun 16, Fri]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 1      CSyR Español                       12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Jun 19, Mon]
CA Lugano                              2- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CS Barracas                            0- 0      CA Argentino                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 0      Club Mercedes                      Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 4:
[Jun 24, Sat]
CA Argentino                           4- 2      CA Lugano                          José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Mercedes                          0- 0      CS Barracas                        Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Jun 25, Sun]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 1      CSyD Muñiz                         20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
[Jun 26, Mon]
CSyR Español                           1- 0      Club El Porvenir                   Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 5:
[Jul 1, Sat]
Club El Porvenir                       2- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Jul 2, Sun]
CA Lugano                              2- 1      Club Mercedes                      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Jul 3, Mon]
CS Barracas                            0- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Muñiz                             0- 2      CA Argentino                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 6:
[Jul 8, Sat]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 4      CSyR Español                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Mercedes                          3- 2      CSyD Muñiz                         Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 2      CA Lugano                          Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Jul 9, Sun]
CA Argentino                           3- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
Round 7:
[Jul 14, Fri]
CSyR Español                           2- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Jul 15, Sat]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 0      Club Mercedes                      12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CSyD Muñiz                             0- 1      CSyD Central Ballester             Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Lugano                              0- 0      CS Barracas                        José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
[Jul 17, Mon]
Club El Porvenir                       0- 2      CA Argentino                       Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Round 8:
[Jul 22, Sat]
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 2      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Argentino                           1- 2      CSyR Español                       José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Mercedes                          1- 0      Club El Porvenir                   Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Jul 24, Mon]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Jul 25, Tue]
CS Barracas                            1- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 9:
[Jul 29, Sat]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 0      CS Barracas                        12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Jul 30, Sun]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 1      CA Argentino                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
[Jul 31, Mon]
Club El Porvenir                       1- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 1      CA Lugano                          Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CSyR Español                           1- 4      Club Mercedes                      Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 10:
[Aug 5, Sat]
CA Argentino                           1- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Mercedes                          0- 2      CAD Paraguayo                      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Aug 6, Sun]
CS Barracas                            2- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 2      CSyR Español                       Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Aug 7, Mon]
CA Lugano                              1- 2      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Round 11:
[Aug 20, Sun]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 5      CSyD Muñiz                         12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Aug 21, Mon]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    3- 1      Club Mercedes                      Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
Club El Porvenir                       3- 1      CA Lugano                          Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CSyR Español                           2- 1      CS Barracas                        Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Aug 22, Tue]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Round 12:
[Sep 8, Fri]
CA Argentino                           1- 2      Club Mercedes                      José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
[Sep 9, Sat]
Club El Porvenir                       0- 1      CSyD Muñiz                         Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Sep 10, Sun]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 0      CS Barracas                        José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CSyR Español                           1- 1      CA Lugano                          Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Sep 12, Tue]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 2      CSyD Central Ballester             Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 13:
[Sep 15, Fri]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 2      Club El Porvenir                   12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Lugano                              0- 2      CAD Paraguayo                      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
[Sep 18, Mon]
CS Barracas                            3- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Sep 19, Tue]
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 3      CA Argentino                       Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
CSyD Muñiz                             0- 0      CSyR Español                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 14:
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA Argentino                           2- 0      CS Barracas                        José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Mercedes                          0- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
CAD Paraguayo                          4- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CSyR Español                           4- 2      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Sep 25, Mon]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 2      CA Lugano                          Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 15:
[Oct 1, Sun]
Club El Porvenir                       4- 3      CSyR Español                       Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Oct 2, Mon]
CA Lugano                              1- 2      CA Argentino                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Oct 3, Tue]
CS Barracas                            1- 1      Club Mercedes                      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Oct 4, Wed]
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 16:
[Oct 8, Sun]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 0      Club El Porvenir                   José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Oct 9, Mon]
Club Mercedes                          2- 1      CA Lugano                          Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 0      CS Barracas                        Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Oct 10, Tue]
CA Argentino                           0- 1      CSyD Muñiz                         José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Round 17:
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Lugano                              0- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club El Porvenir                       1- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CSyR Español                           2- 3      CAD Paraguayo                      Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Oct 15, Sun]
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 0      Club Mercedes                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Oct 17, Tue]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 0      CA Argentino                       12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Round 18:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Argentino                           2- 2      Club El Porvenir                   José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 1      CSyR Español                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Club Mercedes                          0- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSyD Central Ballester                 4- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Oct 30, Mon]
CS Barracas                            3- 2      CA Lugano                          Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 19:
[Nov 4, Sat]
CAD Paraguayo                          1- 3      CDyS Juventud Unida                José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
[Nov 6, Mon]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 1      CSyD Central Ballester             12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Club El Porvenir                       0- 0      Club Mercedes                      Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 0      CS Barracas                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Nov 7, Tue]
CSyR Español                           1- 0      CA Argentino                       Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 20:
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Argentino                           2- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
[Nov 13, Mon]
CA Lugano                              1- 1      CSyD Muñiz                         José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Mercedes                          0- 2      CSyR Español                       Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CS Barracas                            0- 4      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 3      Club El Porvenir                   Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
Round 21:
[Nov 20, Mon]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 2      Club Mercedes                      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 1      CA Lugano                          12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Club El Porvenir                       1- 0      CS Barracas                        Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
[Nov 24, Fri]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 4      CA Argentino                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CSyR Español                           2- 1      CSyD Central Ballester             Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 22:
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Lugano                              0- 1      Club El Porvenir                   José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 4      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Nov 28, Tue]
Club Mercedes                          0- 4      CDyS Juventud Unida                Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CS Barracas                            0- 1      CSyR Español                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B

Table
 #.Short name                        MP  W  D  L  Gf- Ga  P
 1.CSyR Español                      20  13  3  4  37- 22  42 (Champion & Copa Argentina 2024)
 2.CA Argentino                      20  11  4  5  31- 16  37
 3.Club El Porvenir                  20   9  6  5  25- 18  33
 4.Club Defensores de Cambaceres     20   9  6  5  29- 24  33
 5.CS Barracas                       20   6  7  7  14- 18  25
 6.Club Mercedes                     20   6  7  7  18- 24  25
 7.CSyD Muñiz                        20   6  5  9  19- 27  23
 8.CDyS Juventud Unida               20   5  6  9  19- 24  21
 9.CSyD Central Ballester            20   4  8  8  12- 18  20
10.CA Lugano                         20   4  7  9  23- 29  19
11.CAD Paraguayo                     20   4  7  9  15- 22  19

CFFA third level: Torneo Federal "A" 2023

Non official and full table (All stages included)
 #.Full name                                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Olimpo                                            35  22 10  3  61- 21  76  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 2.Club Atlético Douglas Haig                             36  22  9  5  51- 24  75  (Pergamino, B)
 3.Club Villa Mitre                                       34  20 10  4  56- 16  70  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 4.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil               36  19 12  5  37- 18  69  (Salta, A)
 5.Club Ciudad de Bolívar                                 35  18  9  8  50- 29  63  (Bolívar, B)
 6.Club Deportivo Argentino                               34  16 14  4  58- 28  62  (Monte Maíz, X)
 7.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                      33  13 13  7  34- 24  52  (San Luis, D)
 8.Club Atlético Central Norte                            34  14 10 10  41- 36  52  (Salta, A)
 9.Club Atlético Independiente                            34  14  8 12  32- 26  50  (Chivilcoy, B)
10.Club Sportivo Belgrano                                 33  14  5 14  42- 36  47  (San Francisco, X)
11.Sportivo Atlético Club                                 33  14  5 14  38- 36  47  (Las Parejas, S)
12.Club Cipolletti Asociación Civil sin Fines de Lucro    33  13  8 12  35- 38  47  (Cipolletti, R)
13.Club Atlético Boca Unidos                              33  12 10 11  31- 37  46  (Corrientes, W)
14.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                  33  12  9 12  34- 32  45  (Formosa, P)
15.Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina                    33  11 12 10  33- 31  45  (Tandil, B)
16.Club Atlético El Linqueño                              32  12  8 12  41- 37  44  (Lincoln, B)
17.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas                      33  12  8 13  43- 44  44  (Río Cuarto, X)
18.Club Sportivo General San Martín                       32  13  4 15  31- 26  43  (Formosa, P)
19.Club A. Sansinena Social y Deportivo                   32  12  7 13  33- 37  43  (General Daniel Cerri, B)
20.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras                        32  12  7 13  29- 39  43  (Las Heras, M)
21.Club Atlético 9 de Julio                               32  11  8 13  34- 34  41  (Rafaela, S)
22.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento  32  11  7 14  32- 39  40  (Pronunciamiento, E)
23.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                32  10  9 13  27- 31  39  (Resistencia, H)
24.Atlético Club San Martín                               32  10  9 13  29- 34  39  (San Martín, M)
25.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano          32  10  8 14  28- 39  38  (Villa Ramallo, B)
26.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo         32  11  5 16  35- 52  38  (Viedma, R)
27.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                       32  10  7 15  31- 38  37  (General Pico, L)
28.Club Atlético Unión                                    32  11  4 17  25- 38  37  (Sunchales, S)
29.Club Crucero del Norte                                 32   8 12 12  28- 35  36  (Santa Inés, N)
30.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                      33   9  9 15  26- 37  36  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
31.Club Sportivo Estudiantes                              32   8 11 13  33- 41  35  (San Luis, D)
32.Centro Juventud Antoniana                              33   8 11 14  23- 37  35  (Salta, A)
33.Club Atlético Germinal                                 32   9  7 16  30- 45  34  (Rawson, U)
34.Círculo Deportivo                                      32   7  8 17  25- 46  29  (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B)
35.Club Sportivo Peñarol                                  33   6  7 20  31- 60  25  (Chimbas, J)
36.Club Atlético Liniers                                  33   6  6 21  18- 44  24  (Bahía Blanca, B)

Etapa Clasificatoria - Qualifying Stage:

Zona 1 - Group 1:
Round 1:
[Mar 11, Sat]
Club Villa Mitre                       0- 0      CA Liniers                         El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Mar 12, Sun]
CA Germinal                            1- 1      Club Olimpo                        El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Predio 15 de Octubre, Cipolletti, R
Round 2:
[Mar 18, Sat]
CA Liniers                             2- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 1      Club Cipolletti                    Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 1      CA Germinal                        Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
[Mar 19, Sun]
Club Olimpo                            5- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 3:
[Mar 25, Sat]
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Mar 26, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            1- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      CA Liniers                         La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Round 4:
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA Liniers                             2- 1      CA Germinal                        Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 2      Club Olimpo                        Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 0      Club Cipolletti                    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 5:
[Apr 8, Sat]
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        0- 2      Club Olimpo                        Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
[Apr 9, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0- 1      CA Liniers                         Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            1- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        1- 3      CyB Ramón Santamarina              La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Round 6:
[Apr 15, Sat]
CA Liniers                             2- 2      Club Olimpo                        Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      CA Germinal                        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Apr 16, Sun]
Club Villa Mitre                       1- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 7:
[Apr 23, Sun]
CA Germinal                            1- 1      Club Cipolletti                    El Fortín, Rawson, U
Círculo Deportivo                      3- 0      CA Liniers                         Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            1- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Apr 24, Mon]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
Round 8:
[Apr 28, Fri]
Club Villa Mitre                       3- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Apr 30, Sun]
CA Liniers                             2- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Cipolletti                        0- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 0      Club Olimpo                        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 9:
[May 6, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 4      CA Germinal                        Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
[May 7, Sun]
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        0- 2      Club Villa Mitre                   Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            1- 1      Club Cipolletti                    Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 10:
[May 13, Sat]
CA Liniers                             0- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 1      Club Cipolletti                    Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            3- 1      CA Germinal                        Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 11:
[May 17, Wed]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 3      Club Olimpo                        Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            0- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        3- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 0      CA Liniers                         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 12:
[May 21, Sun]
CA Liniers                             1- 2      Club Cipolletti                    Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        3- 0      CA Germinal                        Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 13:
[May 28, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            1- 0      CA Liniers                         El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        1- 2      Club Villa Mitre                   La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Olimpo                            2- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 14:
[Jun 3, Sat]
CA Liniers                             0- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Olimpo                            1- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Jun 4, Sun]
Club Villa Mitre                       3- 0      CA Germinal                        El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 15:
[Jun 10, Sat]
CA Germinal                            0- 2      CyB Ramón Santamarina              El Fortín, Rawson, U
[Jun 11, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 3      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            1- 0      CA Liniers                         Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 16:
[Jun 17, Sat]
CA Liniers                             2- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Jun 18, Sun]
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      CA Germinal                        Predio 15 de Octubre, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       1- 0      Club Olimpo                        El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 17:
[Jun 24, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      4- 2      Club Cipolletti                    Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 0      CA Liniers                         Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            2- 2      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 18:
[Jun 28, Wed]
CA Germinal                            0- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      Club Olimpo                        Predio 15 de Octubre, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       0- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  2- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 19:
[Jul 2, Sun]
CA Germinal                            0- 2      Club Olimpo                        El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        2- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Predio 15 de Octubre, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       4- 1      CA Liniers                         El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 20:
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA Liniers                             0- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 1      Club Cipolletti                    Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      3- 3      CA Germinal                        Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            2- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 21:
[Jul 16, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            2- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      CA Liniers                         Predio 15 de Octubre, Cipolletti, R
[Jul 15, Sat]
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 22:
[Jul 22, Sat]
CA Liniers                             1- 3      CA Germinal                        Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        3- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 2      Club Olimpo                        Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
[Jul 24, Mon]
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 0      Club Cipolletti                    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 23:
[Jul 29, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3- 0      CA Liniers                         Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            0- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        2- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Olimpo                            2- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 24:
[Aug 2, Wed]
CA Liniers                             1- 3      Club Olimpo                        Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 2      Círculo Deportivo                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Villa Mitre                       4- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  3- 0      CA Germinal                        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 25:
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA Germinal                            0- 0      Club Cipolletti                    El Fortín, Rawson, U
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 0      CA Liniers                         Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            3- 2      Club Villa Mitre                   Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Aug 7, Mon]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
Round 26:
[Aug 18, Fri]
Club Villa Mitre                       1- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Liniers                             0- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Cipolletti                        0- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      Club Olimpo                        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 27:
[Aug 27, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 1      CA Germinal                        Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 4      Club Villa Mitre                   Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            3- 2      Club Cipolletti                    Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 28:
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Liniers                             0- 2      Club Villa Mitre                   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 2      Club Cipolletti                    Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            3- 0      CA Germinal                        Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 29:
[Sep 9, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0- 2      Club Olimpo                        Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            2- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        2- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Predio 15 de Octubre, Cipolletti, R
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      CA Liniers                         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 30:
[Sep 13, Wed]
CA Liniers                             0- 1      Club Cipolletti                    Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 0      CA Germinal                        General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      3- 2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 31:
[Sep 17, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      4- 2      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            1- 0      CA Liniers                         El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        0- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Predio 15 de Octubre, Cipolletti, R
Club Olimpo                            1- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 32:
[Sep 23, Sat]
CA Liniers                             2- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  2- 1      Club Cipolletti                    Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 1      Club Olimpo                        General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Villa Mitre                       3- 0      CA Germinal                        El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 33:
[Sep 30, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0- 4      Club Villa Mitre                   Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            2- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              El Fortín, Rawson, U
[Oct 1, Sun]
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            4- 0      CA Liniers                         Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 34:
[Oct 7, Sat]
CA Liniers                             0- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  3- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Oct 8, Sun]
Club Cipolletti                        2- 2      CA Germinal                        La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       0- 0      Club Olimpo                        El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 35:
[Oct 14, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 2      Club Cipolletti                    Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 0      CA Liniers                         General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 4      Club Villa Mitre                   Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
[Oct 15, Sun]
Club Olimpo                            3- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 36:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Germinal                            1- 2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Cipolletti                        0- 0      Club Olimpo                        Predio 15 de Octubre, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       4- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  3- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B

 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification to)
 1.Club Olimpo                       32  20 10  2  58- 20  70  (Knockout Stage)
 2.Club Villa Mitre                  32  19 10  3  55- 15  67  (Knockout Stage)
 3.Club Cipolletti                   32  13  8 11  35- 34  47  (Knockout Stage)
 4.CyB Ramón Santamarina             32  11 11 10  33- 31  44  (Knockout Stage)
 5.CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo   32  12  7 13  33- 37  43
 6.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 32  11  5 16  35- 52  38
 7.CA Germinal                       32   9  7 16  30- 45  34
 8.Círculo Deportivo                 32   7  8 17  25- 46  29
 9.CA Liniers                        32   6  6 20  18- 42  24  (Relegation Phase)

Zona 2 - Group 2:
Round 1:
[Mar 10, Fri]
CS Estudiantes                         1- 3      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Mar 12, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2- 0      CS Peñarol                         El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 0      AC San Martín                      General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CSyB Atenas                            1- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 2:
[Mar 18, Sat]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 1      CD Argentino                       Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Mar 19, Sun]
AC San Martín                          1- 0      CSyB Atenas                        Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             1- 1      CS Estudiantes                     Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 3:
[Mar 25, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 0      AC San Martín                      El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CD Argentino                           2- 1      CS Peñarol                         Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
[Mar 26, Sun]
CS Estudiantes                         0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CSyB Atenas                            1- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 4:
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0- 2      CD Argentino                       Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Apr 2, Sun]
AC San Martín                          1- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CS Peñarol                             0- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 5:
[Apr 8, Sat]
CD Argentino                           2- 0      AC San Martín                      Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Apr 9, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  3- 0      CSyB Atenas                        El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CS Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 6:
[Apr 16, Sun]
CSyB Atenas                            3- 3      CS Estudiantes                     9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 1      CD Argentino                       General San Martín, Las Heras, M
AC San Martín                          1- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 0      CS Peñarol                         Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Round 7:
[Apr 23, Sun]
CD Argentino                           0- 2      CSyB Atenas                        Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
CS Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             4- 2      AC San Martín                      Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Apr 26, Wed]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 3- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Round 8:
[Apr 29, Sat]
AC San Martín                          0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
[Apr 30, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 3      CD Argentino                       Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2- 1      CS Peñarol                         General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CSyB Atenas                            0- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 9:
[May 6, Sat]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             0- 1      CSyB Atenas                        Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[May 7, Sun]
CD Argentino                           3- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Round 10:
[May 12, Fri]
AC San Martín                          1- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
[May 13, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      3- 1      CSyB Atenas                        Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[May 14, Sun]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 1      CS Estudiantes                     Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Jul 20, Thu]
CS Peñarol                             1- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 11:
[May 17, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 2      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CD Argentino                           5- 3      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
CS Estudiantes                         3- 0      CS Peñarol                         Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CSyB Atenas                            1- 0      AC San Martín                      9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 12:
[May 21, Sun]
AC San Martín                          0- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   3- 2      CSyB Atenas                        General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             1- 3      CD Argentino                       Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 13:
[May 28, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2- 3      CA Huracán Las Heras               El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CD Argentino                           2- 2      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      CS Peñarol                         Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
CS Estudiantes                         1- 1      AC San Martín                      Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Round 14:
[Jun 4, Sun]
AC San Martín                          0- 0      CD Argentino                       Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2- 1      CS Estudiantes                     General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CSyB Atenas                            3- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 15:
[Jun 10, Sat]
CD Argentino                           4- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 3- 0      AC San Martín                      Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
CS Peñarol                             2- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Jun 13, Tue]
CS Estudiantes                         3- 0      CSyB Atenas                        Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 16:
[Jun 17, Sat]
AC San Martín                          1- 0      CS Peñarol                         Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 2      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             General San Martín, Las Heras, M
[Jun 18, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 0      CS Estudiantes                     El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CSyB Atenas                            0- 0      CD Argentino                       9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 17:
[Jun 24, Sat]
CD Argentino                           3- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 3- 1      CSyB Atenas                        Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 1      AC San Martín                      Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             2- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 18:
[Jun 28, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Estudiantes                         1- 4      CD Argentino                       Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CSyB Atenas                            1- 2      CS Peñarol                         9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 19:
[Jul 2, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2- 0      CS Peñarol                         El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 0      AC San Martín                      General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Estudiantes                         1- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Jul 3, Mon]
CSyB Atenas                            0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 20:
[Jul 8, Sat]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 0- 0      CD Argentino                       Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             1- 1      CS Estudiantes                     Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Jul 9, Sun]
AC San Martín                          0- 2      CSyB Atenas                        Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Round 21:
[Jul 15, Sat]
CD Argentino                           1- 1      CS Peñarol                         Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
[Jul 16, Sun]
CS Estudiantes                         0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 0      AC San Martín                      El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CSyB Atenas                            2- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 22:
[Jul 23, Sun]
AC San Martín                          3- 1      CS Estudiantes                     Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 1      CD Argentino                       Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Jul 24, Mon]
CS Peñarol                             1- 3      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 23:
[Jul 28, Fri]
CS Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Jul 29, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2- 1      CSyB Atenas                        El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CD Argentino                           1- 3      AC San Martín                      Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Round 24:
[Aug 2, Wed]
AC San Martín                          1- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 1      CD Argentino                       General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2- 1      CS Peñarol                         Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CSyB Atenas                            2- 2      CS Estudiantes                     9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 25:
[Aug 6, Sun]
CD Argentino                           0- 0      CSyB Atenas                        Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
CS Estudiantes                         2- 2      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             3- 1      AC San Martín                      Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 26:
[Aug 20, Sun]
AC San Martín                          2- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 2      CD Argentino                       El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 0      CS Peñarol                         General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CSyB Atenas                            1- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 27:
[Aug 26, Sat]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Aug 27, Sun]
CD Argentino                           0- 1      CS Estudiantes                     Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             1- 1      CSyB Atenas                        Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 28:
[Sep 1, Fri]
AC San Martín                          2- 2      CA Huracán Las Heras               Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      4- 0      CSyB Atenas                        Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Sep 2, Sat]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Sep 3, Sun]
CS Peñarol                             0- 2      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 29:
[Sep 8, Fri]
CS Estudiantes                         4- 1      CS Peñarol                         Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CSyB Atenas                            1- 0      AC San Martín                      Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 2      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CD Argentino                           2- 2      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Round 30:
[Sep 13, Wed]
AC San Martín                          0- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 0      CSyB Atenas                        General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             0- 0      CD Argentino                       San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 31:
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CD Argentino                           1- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 3- 0      CS Peñarol                         Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
CS Estudiantes                         2- 0      AC San Martín                      Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 32:
[Sep 22, Fri]
AC San Martín                          1- 0      CD Argentino                       Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 0      CS Estudiantes                     General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CSyB Atenas                            3- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B
[Sep 24, Sun]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Round 33:
[Sep 29, Fri]
CS Estudiantes                         2- 1      CSyB Atenas                        Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             2- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Sep 30, Sat]
CD Argentino                           2- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 0- 3      AC San Martín                      Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Round 34:
[Oct 7, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2- 0      CS Estudiantes                     El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
[Oct 8, Sun]
AC San Martín                          4- 1      CS Peñarol                         Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 3      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CSyB Atenas                            2- 2      CD Argentino                       Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B
Round 35:
[Oct 13, Fri]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 0- 2      CSyB Atenas                        Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Oct 14, Sat]
CD Argentino                           3- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2- 0      AC San Martín                      Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             1- 2      CA Huracán Las Heras               Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 36:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Estudiantes                         0- 2      CD Argentino                       Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CSyB Atenas                            8- 2      CS Peñarol                         Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B

 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification to)
 1.Club Ciudad de Bolívar            32  17  8  7  45- 25  59  (Knockout Stage)
 2.CD Argentino                      32  15 13  4  53- 27  58  (Knockout Stage)
 3.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 32  13 12  7  33- 23  51  (Knockout Stage)
 4.CSyB Atenas                       32  12  8 12  43- 42  44  (Knockout Stage)
 5.CA Huracán Las Heras              32  12  7 13  29- 39  43
 6.AC San Martín                     32  10  9 13  29- 34  39
 7.CA Ferro Carril Oeste             32  10  7 15  31- 38  37
 8.CS Estudiantes                    32   8 11 13  33- 41  35
 9.CS Peñarol                        32   6  7 19  30- 57  25  (Relegation Phase)

Zona 3 - Group 3:
Round 1:
[Mar 12, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 0      Sportivo AC                        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión                               1- 1      CA El Linqueño                     Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CS Belgrano                            3- 0      DEPRO                              Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 0      CA Independiente                   Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 2:
[Mar 19, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         2- 2      CS Belgrano                        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente                       0- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
DEPRO                                  3- 3      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            1- 0      CA Unión                           4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 3:
[Mar 26, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA Independiente                   Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 0      CA El Linqueño                     Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CS Belgrano                            1- 2      Sportivo AC                        Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 4:
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA El Linqueño                         2- 1      DEPRO                              Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente                       4- 1      CS Belgrano                        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2- 0      CA Unión                           Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            2- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 5:
[Apr 8, Sat]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 1      CA Independiente                   Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Apr 9, Sun]
CA Unión                               2- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CS Belgrano                            2- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
DEPRO                                  0- 3      Sportivo AC                        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 6:
[Apr 15, Sat]
Sportivo AC                            0- 1      CA El Linqueño                     4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Apr 16, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        2- 1      CS Belgrano                        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente                       4- 0      DEPRO                              Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 3- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 7:
[Apr 23, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         3- 0      CA Independiente                   Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 2      CA Douglas Haig                    Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CS Belgrano                            2- 0      CA Unión                           Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
DEPRO                                  2- 2      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 8:
[Apr 29, Sat]
CA Unión                               1- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Apr 30, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        3- 0      DEPRO                              Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente                       0- 1      Sportivo AC                        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2- 5      CA El Linqueño                     Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 9:
[May 6, Sat]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 2      CS Belgrano                        Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
[May 7, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         0- 2      CA Douglas Haig                    Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
DEPRO                                  1- 0      CA Unión                           Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            3- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 10:
[May 13, Sat]
CA El Linqueño                         0- 1      CA Unión                           Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente                       3- 1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
DEPRO                                  1- 0      CS Belgrano                        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 11:
[May 17, Wed]
CA Douglas Haig                        0- 1      CA Independiente                   Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión                               1- 0      Sportivo AC                        Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 0      DEPRO                              Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            1- 0      CA El Linqueño                     Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 12:
[May 21, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         0- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente                       2- 0      CA Unión                           Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 2      CS Belgrano                        4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 13:
[May 28, Sun]
CA Unión                               1- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 0      Sportivo AC                        Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            2- 0      CA Independiente                   Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
DEPRO                                  1- 1      CA El Linqueño                     Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 14:
[Jun 4, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        2- 1      CA Unión                           Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente                       0- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 2      CS Belgrano                        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 1      DEPRO                              4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 15:
[Jun 11, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         1- 2      Sportivo AC                        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            0- 2      CA Douglas Haig                    Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
DEPRO                                  2- 1      CA Independiente                   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 16:
[Jun 17, Sat]
CA Douglas Haig                        2- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
[Jun 18, Sun]
CA Independiente                       2- 0      CA El Linqueño                     Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Unión                               1- 1      CS Belgrano                        Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 0      DEPRO                              Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 17:
[Jun 24, Sat]
CA El Linqueño                         3- 1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 2      CA Unión                           Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
DEPRO                                  0- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 1      CA Independiente                   4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 18:
[Jun 28, Wed]
CA Douglas Haig                        3- 1      CA El Linqueño                     Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión                               1- 0      DEPRO                              Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CS Belgrano                            1- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 2      Sportivo AC                        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 19:
[Jul 2, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        3- 0      Sportivo AC                        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión                               0- 1      CA El Linqueño                     Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CS Belgrano                            0- 1      DEPRO                              Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 0      CA Independiente                   Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 20:
[Jul 8, Sat]
CA El Linqueño                         1- 1      CS Belgrano                        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente                       1- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
DEPRO                                  2- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            3- 0      CA Unión                           4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 21:
[Jul 16, Sun]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            3- 1      CA El Linqueño                     Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            1- 2      Sportivo AC                        Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
[Jul 14, Fri]
CA Unión                               0- 2      CA Independiente                   Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Jul 16, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Round 22:
[Jul 22, Sat]
CA El Linqueño                         2- 0      DEPRO                              Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 1      CA Unión                           Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            1- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Jul 23, Sun]
CA Independiente                       1- 0      CS Belgrano                        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Round 23:
[Jul 28, Fri]
CS Belgrano                            2- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
[Jul 29, Sat]
CA Unión                               0- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 0      CA Independiente                   Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
DEPRO                                  3- 1      Sportivo AC                        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 24:
[Aug 2, Wed]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 0      CS Belgrano                        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente                       1- 0      DEPRO                              Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            3- 1      CA El Linqueño                     4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 25:
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         2- 0      CA Independiente                   Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 3      CA Douglas Haig                    Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            1- 0      CA Unión                           Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
DEPRO                                  1- 2      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 26:
[Aug 19, Sat]
CA Unión                               2- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        0- 0      DEPRO                              Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente                       0- 0      Sportivo AC                        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 0      CA El Linqueño                     Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 27:
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA El Linqueño                         0- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Sportivo AC                            0- 1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Aug 27, Sun]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            3- 2      CS Belgrano                        Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
DEPRO                                  3- 0      CA Unión                           Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 28:
[Sep 2, Sat]
CA Independiente                       0- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Sportivo AC                            1- 2      CA Douglas Haig                    4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         2- 0      CA Unión                           Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
DEPRO                                  2- 0      CS Belgrano                        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 29:
[Sep 8, Fri]
CA Unión                               5- 1      Sportivo AC                        Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CS Belgrano                            4- 0      CA El Linqueño                     Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 1      CA Independiente                   Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 0      DEPRO                              Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Round 30:
[Sep 13, Wed]
CA El Linqueño                         3- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente                       2- 0      CA Unión                           Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            1- 1      CS Belgrano                        4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 31:
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA Unión                               0- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 0      Sportivo AC                        Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
DEPRO                                  2- 2      CA El Linqueño                     Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Sep 18, Mon]
CS Belgrano                            1- 0      CA Independiente                   Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 32:
[Sep 24, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        4- 2      CA Unión                           Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2- 1      CS Belgrano                        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            2- 0      DEPRO                              4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Sep 25, Mon]
CA Independiente                       0- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Round 33:
[Sep 30, Sat]
CA El Linqueño                         3- 0      Sportivo AC                        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
[Oct 1, Sun]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
DEPRO                                  1- 0      CA Independiente                   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Oct 2, Mon]
CS Belgrano                            3- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 34:
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        3- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente                       3- 2      CA El Linqueño                     Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Unión                               1- 2      CS Belgrano                        Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 1      DEPRO                              Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 35:
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         1- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2- 0      CA Unión                           Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
DEPRO                                  4- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            4- 1      CA Independiente                   4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 36:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        0- 0      CA El Linqueño                     Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión                               1- 0      DEPRO                              Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CS Belgrano                            0- 3      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 2      Sportivo AC                        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E

 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification to)
 1.CA Douglas Haig                   32  20  7  5  43- 22  67  (Knockout Stage)
 2.CA Independiente                  32  14  7 11  31- 24  49  (Knockout Stage)
 3.CS Belgrano                       32  14  5 13  42- 34  47  (Knockout Stage)
 4.Sportivo AC                       32  14  5 13  37- 33  47  (Knockout Stage)
 5.CA El Linqueño                    32  12  8 12  41- 37  44
 6.DEPRO                             32  11  7 14  32- 39  40
 7.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       32  10  8 14  28- 39  38
 8.CA Unión                          32  11  4 17  25- 38  37
 9.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            32   8  9 15  24- 37  33  (Relegation Phase)

Zona 4 - Group 4:
Round 1:
[Mar 10, Fri]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 2      CA Sarmiento                       Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Mar 11, Sat]
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Mar 12, Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 0      CS General San Martín              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 0      CA Central Norte                   Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 2:
[Mar 17, Fri]
CA Central Norte                       2- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Mar 19, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      CSyS Sol de América                Centenario, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  0- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 3:
[Mar 25, Sat]
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
[Mar 26, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         2- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CSyS Sol de América                    2- 0      CS General San Martín              Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 4:
[Apr 1, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      CA Central Norte                   Centenario, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 1      CSyS Sol de América                El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  2- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 5:
[Apr 9, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       2- 0      CS General San Martín              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CSyS Sol de América                    2- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
CA Boca Unidos                         2- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Round 6:
[Apr 16, Sun]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 1      CA Central Norte                   El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 0      CSyS Sol de América                Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 7:
[Apr 22, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Apr 23, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Central Norte                       0- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CSyS Sol de América                    6- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 8:
[Apr 30, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         2- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 1      CS General San Martín              El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              2- 1      CA Central Norte                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 2      CA Sarmiento                       Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Round 9:
[May 6, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Centenario, Resistencia, H
[May 7, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          1- 1      CSyS Sol de América                Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Central Norte                       3- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  2- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 10:
[May 13, Sat]
CA Central Norte                       0- 0      CSyS Sol de América                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Centenario, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     3- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 11:
[May 17, Wed]
CA 9 de Julio                          3- 1      CA Central Norte                   Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 0      CS General San Martín              Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 12:
[May 21, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      Centenario, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  2- 0      CSyS Sol de América                17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 13:
[May 28, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          1- 0      CS General San Martín              Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CSyS Sol de América                    0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
[May 29, Mon]
CA Central Norte                       2- 3      CA Sarmiento                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 14:
[Jun 2, Fri]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              2- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Jun 4, Sun]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 1      CSyS Sol de América                Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  2- 0      CA Central Norte                   17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 15:
[Jun 11, Sun]
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Central Norte                       0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      CS General San Martín              Centenario, Resistencia, H
Round 16:
[Jun 17, Sat]
CA Boca Unidos                         2- 2      CSyS Sol de América                Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 2      CA Central Norte                   Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Jun 18, Sun]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 17:
[Jun 23, Fri]
CA Central Norte                       2- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Jun 24, Sat]
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Sarmiento                           3- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Centenario, Resistencia, H
Round 18:
[Jun 28, Wed]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 0      CA Central Norte                   Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 0      CS General San Martín              Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 19:
[Jul 2, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 0      CS General San Martín              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 2      CA Central Norte                   Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 20:
[Jul 8, Sat]
CS General San Martín                  1- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Jul 9, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       3- 2      CA 9 de Julio                      Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento                           3- 0      CSyS Sol de América                Centenario, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     4- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana         abandoned at 4-1 in 89m, awarded on  24 Jul, El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Round 21:
[Jul 14, Fri]
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
[Jul 16, Sun]
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 0      CS General San Martín              Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
[Jul 15, Sat]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Jul 16, Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 22:
[Jul 22, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 2      CA Central Norte                   Centenario, Resistencia, H
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 3      CA Boca Unidos                     Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Jul 23, Sun]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      CSyS Sol de América                El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  2- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 23:
[Jul 29, Sat]
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Central Norte                       0- 0      CS General San Martín              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 24:
[Aug 2, Wed]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 1      CA Central Norte                   El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 1      CSyS Sol de América                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 2      CA 9 de Julio                      Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  5- 0      CA Sarmiento                       17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 25:
[Aug 6, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Central Norte                       1- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Centenario, Resistencia, H
CSyS Sol de América                    2- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 26:
[Aug 19, Sat]
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Aug 20, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     3- 0      CS General San Martín              El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 1      CA Central Norte                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 27:
[Aug 26, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Aug 27, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 0      CSyS Sol de América                Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Central Norte                       3- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  1- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 28:
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       2- 1      CSyS Sol de América                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento                           1- 2      CA Boca Unidos                     Centenario, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  3- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 29:
[Sep 8, Fri]
CA 9 de Julio                          1- 1      CA Central Norte                   Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Sep 9, Sat]
CA Boca Unidos                         2- 0      CS General San Martín              Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CSyS Sol de América                    2- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 30:
[Sep 13, Wed]
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      Centenario, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  1- 0      CSyS Sol de América                17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 31:
[Sep 17, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 1      CS General San Martín              Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Boca Unidos                         2- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Central Norte                       1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CSyS Sol de América                    0- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 32:
[Sep 24, Sun]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              2- 2      CA Boca Unidos                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 0      CSyS Sol de América                Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  1- 1      CA Central Norte                   17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 33:
[Oct 1, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Central Norte                       2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento                           1- 2      CS General San Martín              Centenario, Resistencia, H
CSyS Sol de América                    2- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 34:
[Oct 7, Sat]
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 1      CA Central Norte                   Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Oct 8, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 1      CSyS Sol de América                Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 3      CA 9 de Julio                      Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 35:
[Oct 13, Fri]
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
[Oct 14, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 2      Club Crucero del Norte             Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Oct 15, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       1- 3      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  3- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 36:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 0      CA Central Norte                   Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 0      CS General San Martín              Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyS Sol de América                    2- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P


#.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro 32 16 11 5 32- 17 59 (Knockout Stage) 2.CA Central Norte 32 13 10 9 38- 30 49 (Knockout Stage) 3.CA Boca Unidos 32 12 10 10 31- 36 46 (Knockout Stage) 4.CSyS Sol de América 32 12 9 11 33- 29 45 (Knockout Stage) 5.CS General San Martín 32 13 4 15 31- 26 43 6.CA 9 de Julio 32 11 8 13 34- 34 41 7.CA Sarmiento 32 10 9 13 27- 31 39 8.Club Crucero del Norte 32 8 12 12 28- 35 36 9.Centro Juventud Antoniana 32 7 11 14 20- 36 32 (Relegation Phase) Etapa Eliminatoria - Knockout Stage: Octavos de final - Round of 16: [Nov 4, Sat] Club Villa Mitre 1- 0 CA Boca Unidos El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B [Nov 5, Sun] CA Central Norte 3- 1 Sportivo AC Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A CA Douglas Haig 0- 0 CyB Ramón Santamarina Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B CA Independiente 1- 1 Club Juventud Unida Universitario Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B CD Argentino 4- 0 Club Cipolletti Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X Cd Gimnasia y Tiro 2- 0 CS Belgrano El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A Club Ciudad de Bolívar 3- 1 CSyS Sol de América Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B Club Olimpo 2- 0 CSyB Atenas Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B Cuartos de final - Quarter finals: [Nov 12, Sun] CA Douglas Haig 5- 0 CA Central Norte Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B Cd Gimnasia y Tiro 1- 0 Club Villa Mitre El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A Club Ciudad de Bolívar 1- 1 CD Argentino Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B Club Olimpo 1- 0 CA Independiente Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B Semifinales - Semi finals: [Nov 26, Sun] Club Olimpo 0- 1 Cd Gimnasia y Tiro Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B CA Douglas Haig 2- 1 Club Ciudad de Bolívar Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B Final: [Dec 3, Sun] CA Douglas Haig [1] 1- 1 [3] Cd Gimnasia y Tiro Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F Fase Descenso - Relegation Phase: [Nov 5, Sun] Centro Juventud Antoniana 3- 1 CS Peñarol Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC 2- 0 CA Liniers abandoned at 2-0 in 72m, awarded on 14 Nov, 4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S

CFFA Fourth level: Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2022/2023

Non official and full table (All stages and all regions)

  1.Club Atlético Germinal                                                                             15  10  4  1  36- 10  34  (Rawson, U)
  2.Club Atlético El Linqueño                                                                          15  11  1  3  34- 12  34  (Lincoln, B)
  3.Club Atlético Argentinos del Norte                                                                 16  10  3  3  27- 14  33  (Salta, A)
  4.Club Atlético 9 de Julio                                                                           16   9  5  2  21-  5  32  (Rafaela, S)
  5.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas                                                                  15   8  5  2  20- 11  29  (Río Cuarto, X)
  6.Club Deportivo La Merced                                                                           14   8  5  1  25-  7  29  (La Merced, A)
  7.Club Atlético Kimberley                                                                            14   8  5  1  21- 10  29  (Mar del Plata, B)
  8.Atlético Club San Martín                                                                           13   8  4  1  20-  6  28  (San Martín, M)
  9.Club Atlético Unión Rawson                                                                         12   9  1  2  18-  9  28  (Villa Krause, J)
 10.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                                                                  14   7  6  1  24-  9  27  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 11.Club Atlético Talleres                                                                             10   8  2  0  18-  3  26  (Perico, Y)
 12.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Ullum                                                                 12   8  2  2  22- 14  26  (Ullum, J)
 13.Club Sportivo Baradero                                                                             14   8  1  5  22- 16  25  (Baradero, B)
 14.Club Atlético América                                                                              14   8  1  5  21- 18  25  (General José de San Martín, H)
 15.Club Social y Atlético Huracán                                                                     10   8  1  1  15-  5  25  (Chivilcoy, B)
 16.Club Atlético Ibdependiente de San Cayetano                                                        13   6  6  1  18- 10  24  (San Cayetano, B)
 17.Centro Vecinal Unidos de Olmos                                                                     12   7  3  2  18-  9  24  (La Plata, B)
 18.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                                                              13   6  5  2  23- 13  23  (Formosa, P)
 19.Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén                                                            12   7  2  3  14-  5  23  (Neuquén, Q)
 20.Club Sportivo Ben Hur                                                                              12   6  5  1  15-  3  23  (Rafaela, S)
 21.Huracán Football Club                                                                              12   7  2  3  17-  7  23  (Goya, W)
 22.Andino Sport Club                                                                                  12   7  2  3  17- 10  23  (La Rioja, F)
 23.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                                            10   7  2  1  30-  7  23  (La Banda, G)
 24.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y Deportivo                                                           14   6  4  4  20- 13  22  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
 25.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield                                                                      12   6  4  2  21-  8  22  (San Ramón, G)
 26.Club Atlético Carcarañá                                                                            10   7  1  2  18-  7  22  (Carcarañá, S)
 27.Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla                                                 10   6  3  1  29-  7  21  (Palpalá, Y)
 28.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club                                                                     8   7  0  1  17-  4  21  (Río Gallegos, Z)
 29.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                              10   6  2  2  19-  5  20  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 30.Alvear Football Club                                                                               12   5  5  2  15- 11  20  (Intendente Alvear, L)
 31.Club Rivadavia                                                                                     12   6  2  4  14- 10  20  (Lincoln, B)
 32.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                                                               12   5  5  2  13-  9  20  (General Gutiérrez, M)
 33.Club Atlético Unión Santiago                                                                       10   6  2  2  23-  9  20  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 34.Club Huracán                                                                                       10   6  2  2  16-  5  20  (San Rafael, M)
 35.Asociación Deportiva La Amistad                                                                    10   6  2  2  21- 13  20  (Cipolletti, R)
 36.Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club                                                                    10   6  2  2  19- 11  20  (Estación Albardón, J)
 37.Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco                                                              10   6  1  3  19-  6  19  (Posadas, N)
 38.Club Jorge Newbery                                                                                 10   5  4  1  13-  5  19  (Villa Mercedes, D)
 39.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                                              8   6  1  1  11-  5  19  (Paraná, E)
 40.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud                                                                        8   6  1  1  14-  4  19  (Olavarría, B)
 41.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                                                           8   6  1  1  11-  4  19  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 42.Centro Social Cultural y Atlético General Güemes                                                   10   5  3  2  22- 12  18  (Rosario de la Frontera, A)
 43.Club Atlético Resistencia Central                                                                  10   5  3  2  17- 13  18  (Resistencia, H)
 44.Asociación Deportiva Centenario                                                                    10   5  2  3  19- 14  17  (Centenario, Q)
 45.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia                                                                  10   5  2  3  19-  9  17  (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B)
 46.Club Atlético Mar del Plata                                                                        10   5  2  3  14-  8  17  (Mar del Plata, B)
 47.Club Atlético San Pedro                                                                             8   5  2  1   9-  5  17  (San Pedro de Jujuy, Y)
 48.Club Social y Deportivo Colón                                                                      10   4  5  1  12-  9  17  (Jesús María, X)
 49.Club Defensores de Salto                                                                           10   5  2  3  19- 18  17  (Salto, B)
 50.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza                                                                    10   5  2  3  17- 16  17  (Campo Largo, H)
 51.Club Atlético Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento                                            10   5  1  4  13-  7  16  (Leones, X)
 52.Sportivo Ferroviario                                                                               10   4  4  2  18- 13  16  (Corrientes, W)
 53.Sportivo Pedal Club                                                                                10   5  1  4  13- 10  16  (San Rafael, M)
 54.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys                                                                   8   5  1  2  18- 10  16  (Santa Rosa, L)
 55.Club de Regatas San Nicolás                                                                         8   5  1  2  16-  8  16  (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B)
 56.Club Atlético Argentino Quilmes                                                                     8   5  1  2  10-  6  16  (Rafaela, S)
 57.Club Sportivo Barrio Argentino                                                                      8   5  1  2  11- 10  16  (Chamical, F)
 58.Asociación Club Atlético San Julián                                                                 8   5  1  2  13- 13  16  (Puerto San Julián, Z)
 59.Racing Atletic Club                                                                                10   4  3  3  16- 10  15  (Olavarría, B)
 60.Asociación Civil Racing Club                                                                       10   4  3  3  11-  9  15  (Eduardo Castex, L)
 61.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano                                                                       10   3  6  1   8-  6  15  (Junín, B)
 62.Club Social y Deportivo Colón                                                                       8   4  3  1  16-  7  15  (Chivilcoy, B)
 63.Club Atlético Juventud                                                                              8   4  3  1  14-  6  15  (Pergamino, B)
 64.Club Atlético Defensores de Vilelas                                                                 8   4  3  1  18- 11  15  (Puerto Vilelas, H)
 65.Club Atlético Alumni                                                                                6   5  0  1  10-  5  15  (Villa María, X)
 66.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores La Esperanza                                                     8   4  3  1   8-  6  15  (Campana, B)
 67.Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga                                                                   8   5  0  3  11- 10  15  (Paso de los Libres, W)
 68.Club Social y Deportivo Patagones                                                                   8   4  2  2  12- 11  14  (Carmen de Patagones, B)
 69.Asociación Civil Balompié Bolívar                                                                  10   4  2  4  16- 19  14  (Bolívar, B)
 70.Club Atlético General Paz Junior's                                                                  6   4  2  0  11-  5  14  (Córdoba, X)
 71.Club Atlético Policial                                                                              8   4  2  2  13-  9  14  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 72.Asoc. Atlética Social Deportiva y Cultural EFI Juniors                                              8   4  2  2  13-  9  14  (San Luis, D)
 73.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán                                                                        8   4  2  2  12-  8  14  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 74.Club Atlético Ferrocarril del Estado                                                                8   4  2  2  11-  7  14  (Rafaela, S)
 75.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense                                                                   8   4  2  2  11-  8  14  (Colón, E)
 76.Club Sportivo Barracas                                                                              8   4  2  2   9-  6  14  (Colón, B)
 77.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                             8   4  2  2  11-  9  14  (San José, M)
 78.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural La Picada                                                         8   4  1  3   9-  9  13  (Posadas, N)
 79.Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio                                                                    8   3  4  1  17-  7  13  (Salta, A)
 80.Club Náutico El Quillá                                                                              8   3  4  1  10-  3  13  (Santa Fe, S)
 81.Club Atlético San Martín                                                                            8   4  1  3  17- 11  13  (San Isidro, K)
 82.Club Deportivo Mac Allister                                                                         8   4  1  3  18- 13  13  (Santa Rosa, L)
 83.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                                                                8   3  4  1  12-  7  13  (General Roca, R)
 84.Club Atlético Social y Deportivo San Lorenzo                                                        6   4  1  1  12-  7  13  (Colonia Adela, E)
 85.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria                                                                    8   4  1  3  11-  6  13  (Curuzú Cuatiá, W)
 86.Argentinos del Norte Club Atlético y Social                                                         6   4  1  1  10-  6  13  (General Roca, R)
 87.Club Atlético Juventud Alinaza                                                                      8   3  4  1   8-  4  13  (Santa Lucía, J)
 88.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                               8   4  1  3   8-  5  13  (Ingeniero White, B)
 89.Club Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada                                                                  8   4  1  3  11-  9  13  (Villa de la Quebrada, D)
 90.Viamonte Fútbol Club                                                                                8   4  1  3  11- 11  13  (Los Toldos, B)
 91.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Rincón                                                              8   3  3  2   8-  5  12  (Rincón de los Sauces, Q)
 92.Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre                                                                       8   3  3  2  13- 12  12  (Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S)
 93.Club Deportivo Municipal                                                                            6   4  0  2   9-  6  12  (Adelia María, X)
 94.Club Deportivo y Fomento Las Mandarinas                                                             8   3  3  2   7-  6  12  (Brandsen, B)
 95.Sport Club Argentino                                                                                8   3  3  2  11- 12  12  (General Alvear, M)
 96.Club Atlético Unión San Luis                                                                        8   3  3  2   7-  8  12  (San Luis, D)
 97.Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club                                                                      8   3  2  3  10-  9  11  (Concordia, E)
 98.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Civil                                                                8   3  2  3   6-  8  11  (Tres Arroyos, B)
 99.Club Atlético Estudiantes Asociación                                                                6   3  2  1  14-  8  11  (Olavarría, B)
100.Club Atlético Villa Alvear                                                                          6   3  2  1  11-  6  11  (Resistencia, H)
101.Club Social y Deportiva Graneros                                                                    8   2  5  1   8-  6  11  (Graneros, T)
102.Social Atlético Televisión Asociación Civil                                                         8   3  2  3   9-  8  11  (Almagro, C)
103.Club Defensores de La Ribera                                                                        8   3  2  3   8-  7  11  (Rawson, U)
104.Club Bella Vista Soc. Civil                                                                         8   3  2  3   7-  6  11  (Bahía Blanca, B)
105.Club Atlético Las Palmas                                                                            6   3  2  1  11-  7  11  (Córdoba, X)
106.Club Atlético San Jorge Mutual y Social                                                             8   3  1  4  10- 13  10  (San Jorge, S)
107.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Camioneros Río Grande                                             6   3  1  2  12-  8  10  (Río Grande, V)
108.Club Embajadores de Olavarría                                                                       6   3  1  2   8-  7  10  (Olavarría, B)
109.Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia                                                                  6   3  1  2   8-  8  10  (Venado Tuerto, S)
110.Club Social y Deportivo San Bernardo                                                                8   2  4  2   7-  7  10  (Coronel Moldes, A)
111.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Nacional                                                          6   3  1  2   7-  8  10  (Puerto Piray, N)
112.Club Atlético Ciudad de Nieva                                                                       8   3  1  4  12- 16  10  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
113.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Deseado                                                                8   3  1  4  11- 18  10  (Puerto Deseado, Z)
114.Club Atlético Independiente de Fernández                                                            6   2  4  0  10-  5  10  (Fernández, G)
115.Club Sportivo Suardi                                                                                6   3  1  2   6-  3  10  (Suardi, S)
116.Club Atlético y Social Mariano Moreno                                                               6   2  4  0   7-  5  10  (Junín, B)
117.Club Barrio Adela                                                                                   6   3  1  2   7- 10  10  (Termas de Río Hondo, G)
118.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana                                                                     6   3  1  2  12-  7  10  (Fontana, H)
119.Club Atlético Defensores de Glew                                                                    6   3  1  2   9-  6  10  (Glew, B)
120.Club Sportivo El Porvenir                                                                           8   2  3  3   9-  8   9  (San Rafael, M)
121.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                                                                    8   2  3  3   7-  6   9  (Santa Fe, S)
122.Club Atlético Arsenal                                                                               6   2  3  1   6-  5   9  (Viale, E)
123.Club Atlético Peñaflor                                                                              6   3  0  3   7-  9   9  (Angaco Sud, J)
124.Club Atlético Chascomús                                                                             6   3  0  3   6-  8   9  (Chascomús, B)
125.Fundación Amigos por el Deporte                                                                     6   2  3  1  10-  4   9  (Carrodilla La Puntilla, M)
126.Club Parque Sur                                                                                     6   3  0  3  11-  8   9  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
127.Club Atlético La Perla del Oeste                                                                    6   2  3  1   8-  6   9  (Recreo Sur, S)
128.Club Atlético Camioneros Córdoba                                                                    6   2  3  1   7-  5   9  (Córdoba, X)
129.Asociación Club Unión Deportiva Bernasconi                                                          6   3  0  3   7-  7   9  (Bernasconi, L)
130.Club Social Deportivo Nocheros                                                                      6   3  0  3   4-  7   9  (Las Heras, Z)
131.Club Sportivo San Cayetano                                                                          6   3  0  3   7- 17   9  (La Quiaca, Y)
132.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Michel                                                            8   2  2  4  11- 18   8  (Metán, A)
133.Asociación Civil Atlética La Mona 44                                                                8   2  2  4   5- 12   8  (Perico, Y)
134.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                                              6   2  2  2   4-  4   8  (General Enrique Mosconi, A)
135.Club Atlético Trinidad                                                                              6   2  2  2   6-  5   8  (Villa Krause, J)
136.Club Atlético Once Tigres                                                                           6   2  2  2   8-  9   8  (9 de Julio, B)
137.Club Atlético Sporting                                                                              6   2  2  2   8-  4   8  (Punta Alta, B)
138.Club Los Cachorros                                                                                  6   2  2  2   9-  8   8  (Salta, A)
139.Agrupación Deportiva El Salado                                                                      6   2  2  2   6-  5   8  (General Belgrano, B)
140.Asociación Deportiva Juventud                                                                       6   2  2  2   5-  4   8  (Esperanza, S)
141.Club Atlético Costa Brava                                                                           6   1  5  0   5-  4   8  (General Pico, L)
142.Paraná Fútbol Club                                                                                  6   2  2  2   7-  7   8  (San Pedro, B)
143.Club Atlético Colón Junior                                                                          6   2  2  2   5-  5   8  (San Juan, J)
144.Club Atlético Villa Elena                                                                           6   2  1  3  11-  9   7  (La Verde, H)
145.Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva                                                                     6   2  1  3  13- 12   7  (Juan Cousté, B)
146.Club Sportivo Cultural y Social "Chacra 8"                                                          6   2  1  3   8-  9   7  (Formosa, P)
147.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur                                                        6   1  4  1   4-  7   7  (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
148.Asociación Recreativa Juventud                                                                      6   2  1  3   6- 10   7  (Clorinda, P)
149.Club Social Deportivo y Cultural San Antonio                                                        6   2  1  3   5-  9   7  (Belén, K)
150.Club Jorge Newbery                                                                                  4   2  1  1   4-  3   7  (Pomán, K)
151.Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio                                                                        4   2  1  1   4-  3   7  (Río Tercero, X)
152.Club Atlético Unión                                                                                 6   1  4  1   5-  5   7  (Alicia, X)
153.Club Atlético Independiente El Alto                                                                 6   1  4  1   8-  9   7  (El Alto, K)
154.Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol                                                                     6   2  1  3   7-  6   7  (Córdoba, X)
155.Club Atlético 9 de Julio                                                                            6   2  1  3   7-  6   7  (9 de Julio, B)
156.Club Deportivo Malargüe                                                                             6   2  1  3   7-  7   7  (Malargüe, M)
157.Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba                                                                   6   2  1  3  14- 15   7  (Rosario de la Frontera, A)
158.Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico                                                                    6   2  1  3  11- 12   7  (Frías, G)
159.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Comercio                                                            6   2  1  3   9- 11   7  (Santa Sylvina, H)
160.Racing Club de Trelew                                                                               6   2  1  3   7-  9   7  (Trelew, U)
161.Club Bancario de Daireaux                                                                           6   1  4  1   7-  9   7  (Daireaux, B)
162.Sport Club Pacífico de General Alvear                                                               6   2  1  3   9- 12   7  (General Alvear, M)
163.Club Atlético San Lorenzo                                                                           6   2  1  3   9- 12   7  (Monte Caseros, W)
164.Club Sportivo Norte                                                                                 6   2  1  3   5-  8   7  (Rafaela, S)
165.Club Atlético Central Goya                                                                          6   2  1  3   4-  7   7  (Goya, W)
166.Peña Deportiva y Social Boquenses de Arrecifes                                                      6   2  1  3   6- 11   7  (Arrecifes, B)
167.Club Deportivo Casares                                                                              6   2  1  3   6-  7   7  (Carlos Casares, B)
168.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca                                           6   1  3  2   5-  6   6  (Las Flores, B)
169.Club Social y Deportivo Huracán de Embarcación                                                      6   1  3  2   3-  5   6  (Embarcación, A)
170.Sport Club Cañadense                                                                                4   2  0  2   6-  5   6  (Cañada de Gómez, S)
171.Club Social y Deportivo Villalonga                                                                  4   2  0  2   5-  5   6  (Villalonga, B)
172.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery                                                                         4   2  0  2   4-  4   6  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
173.Club Social y Deportivo Pte Derqui                                                                  6   1  3  2   7-  9   6  (Presidente Derqui, B)
174.Asociación Club Deportivo Esperanza                                                                 4   2  0  2   5-  8   6  (El Calafate, Z)
175.Club Deportivo y Cultural Unión                                                                     6   1  3  2   7-  8   6  (Oncativo, X)
176.Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri                                                                    6   2  0  4   7- 12   6  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
177.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas de Adolfo Sourdeaux                                      6   1  3  2   7- 12   6  (Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B)
178.Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré                                                                       6   2  0  4   4- 10   6  (Ferré, B)
179.Club Atlético San Patricio                                                                          6   2  0  4  10- 17   6  (San Patricio del Chañar, Q)
180.Asociación Civil Talleres de Fútbol Club                                                            6   2  0  4   5- 13   6  (Nueva Esperanza, G)
181.Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes                                                                    6   2  0  4   5-  8   6  (Corrientes, W)
182.Academia Javier Mascherano Asociación Civil                                                         6   2  0  4   6- 11   6  (Olavarría, B)
183.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio                                                                     6   2  0  4   3- 12   6  (Morteros, X)
184.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano                                                          4   1  2  1   8-  5   5  (Esquel, U)
185.Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre                                                                       4   1  2  1   8-  6   5  (Posadas, N)
186.Club Atlético Cañadita Central                                                                      4   1  2  1   2-  3   5  (Seguí, E)
187.Club Atlético Social Deportivo Camioneros Ushuaia                                                   4   1  2  1   3-  5   5  (Ushuaia, V)
188.Club Atlético Almirante Brown                                                                       6   1  2  3   2-  6   5  (Lules, T)
189.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                             6   1  2  3   6- 11   5  (Pergamino, B)
190.Club Atlético y Cultural Villa Balnearia                                                            6   1  2  3   5- 11   5  (Termas de Río Hondo, G)
191.Club Atlético Compañía General Asociación Civil                                                     6   1  2  3   6-  8   5  (Salto, B)
192.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Mutual Social y Cultural                                              6   1  2  3   4-  6   5  (Oliva, X)
193.Club Sportivo Cultural                                                                              6   1  2  3   8- 11   5  (Juan José Castelli, H)
194.Asociación Club Sportivo Unión del Norte                                                            6   1  2  3   5-  9   5  (Villa Burruyacu, T)
195.Club Atlético Pedro Cano                                                                            6   1  2  3   7- 13   5  (Recreo, K)
196.Club Unión Calilegua                                                                                6   1  1  4   9- 10   4  (Calilegua, Y)
197.Club Universitario de Córdoba                                                                       4   1  1  2   5-  4   4  (Córdoba, X)
198.Club Atlético Maronese                                                                              4   1  1  2   7-  7   4  (Neuquén, Q)
199.Club Defensores del Rosario                                                                         4   0  4  0   4-  4   4  (Formosa, P)
200.Club Atlético Independencia                                                                         4   1  1  2   6-  7   4  (Villa Independencia, J)
201.Club Atlético Palmira                                                                               4   1  1  2   2-  3   4  (Palmira, M)
202.Club Sportivo Urquiza                                                                               4   1  1  2   2-  3   4  (Paraná, E)
203.Club Social y Deportivo Aberastain                                                                  4   1  1  2   3-  5   4  (Villa Aberastain, J)
204.Club Studebaker Mutual Social y Biblioteca                                                          4   1  1  2   2-  4   4  (Villa Cañás, S)
205.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo y Cultural Hipólito Yrigoyen                                        4   1  1  2   5-  5   4  (Rawson, J)
206.Club Atlético Deportivo y Social 9 de Julio                                                         6   1  1  4   5-  7   4  (Chacabuco, B)
207.Club Pringles                                                                                       6   0  4  2   2-  4   4  (Justo Daract, D)
208.Club Atlético Ayacucho                                                                              6   1  1  4   4-  8   4  (Ayacucho, B)
209.Club Sportivo San Martín                                                                            6   1  1  4   7- 13   4  (Rodeo, J)
210.Club Atlético Concarán                                                                              6   1  1  4   4- 10   4  (Concarán, D)
211.Club Atlético 25 de Mayo                                                                            6   1  1  4   4- 11   4  (Termas de Río Hondo, G)
212.Club Atlético Trocha                                                                                6   1  1  4   2- 11   4  (Mercedes, B)
213.Club Atlético All Boys de Trenel                                                                    6   1  1  4   4-  7   4  (Trenel, L)
214.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                             6   0  4  2   2-  5   4  (Chacabuco, B)
215.Academia de Fútbol Pillmatum                                                                        6   1  1  4   8- 13   4  (Cipolletti, R)
216.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono                                                                      6   1  1  4   3-  9   4  (Rivadavia, J)
217.Asociación Civil Club Unión Talleres de Fábrica de la Localidad de Weisburd - Departamento Moreno   6   1  1  4   6- 14   4  (Weisburd, G)
218.Club Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno                                                                6   1  1  4   3- 12   4  (Puerto Madryn, U)
219.Club Central Larroque                                                                               6   1  1  4   5- 17   4  (Larroque, E)
220.Club Atlético Ticino                                                                                4   1  0  3   6-  8   3  (Ticino, X)
221.Asociación Civil Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Timbó                                            4   0  3  1   5-  7   3  (Jardín América, N)
222.Club Atlético Defensores de Formosa                                                                 4   0  3  1   4-  6   3  (Formosa, P)
223.Club Social Deportivo y Mutual Olimpia                                                              4   1  0  3   4-  7   3  (Santa Teresa, S)
224.Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín                                                                   4   1  0  3   3-  6   3  (Olavarría, B)
225.Club Atlético Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia                                                        4   1  0  3   5-  9   3  (General Deheza, X)
226.Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos                                                                   4   0  3  1   4-  8   3  (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
227.Club Atético Williams Kemmis                                                                        4   1  0  3   4-  8   3  (Las Rosas, S)
228.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                               4   1  0  3   2-  6   3  (Diamante, E)
229.Club Social Deportivo y Recreativo Las Grutas                                                       4   1  0  3   2-  6   3  (Balneario Las Grutas, R)
230.Club Social y Deportivo San Antonio                                                                 4   1  0  3   5- 10   3  (Joaquín Víctor González, A)
231.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza                                                                     4   1  0  3   2-  7   3  (Cutral Co, Q)
232.Club Deportivo Rodeo del Medio                                                                      4   1  0  3   2-  8   3  (Rodeo del Medio, M)
233.Club Atlético River Plate Azuleño                                                                   4   1  0  3   4- 12   3  (Azul, B)
234.Club Atlético River Plate                                                                           6   1  0  5   4- 12   3  (Chepes, F)
235.Unión Social y Deportiva Bowen                                                                      6   0  3  3   6-  9   3  (Bowen, M)
236.Club General San Martín                                                                             6   0  3  3   2-  5   3  (Merlo, D)
237.Club Atlético Los Andes                                                                             6   1  0  5   6- 11   3  (Los Sarmientos, F)
238.Club Sportivo Pringles                                                                              6   1  0  5   5- 12   3  (Villa Mercedes, D)
239.Club Sportivo Del Carril                                                                            6   1  0  5   5- 13   3  (San Martín, J)
240.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco                                                       6   1  0  5   5- 15   3  (Paso de los Libres, W)
241.Centro Blanco y Negro Soc. Civ.                                                                     6   1  0  5   4- 16   3  (Coronel Suárez, B)
242.Club Social y Deportivo Gramilla                                                                    6   1  0  5   9- 22   3  (Gramilla, G)
243.El Silvido Atlético Club                                                                            4   0  2  2   4-  6   2  (Federal, E)
244.Club Social y Deportivo Libertad                                                                    4   0  2  2   2-  4   2  (Clorinda, P)
245.Club Social y Deportivo Aviación Orán                                                               4   0  2  2   2-  4   2  (San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A)
246.Club Sportivo Mamerto Esquiú                                                                        4   0  2  2   1-  5   2  (Saujil, K)
247.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas                                                                           6   0  2  4   7- 14   2  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
248.Club Social y Deportivo Verónica                                                                    6   0  2  4   3- 10   2  (Verónica, B)
249.Club Vialidad Nacional                                                                              6   0  2  4   2- 14   2  (Malargüe, M)
250.Club Defensores de Boca Juniors                                                                     4   0  1  3   2-  5   1  (Los Berros, J)
251.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva                           4   0  1  3   3-  7   1  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
252.Club Sportivo San Cayetano                                                                          4   0  1  3   2-  6   1  (San Cayetano, B)
253.Club Deportivo, Social y Cultural Pampa Blanca                                                      4   0  1  3   0-  4   1  (Pampa Blanca, Y)
254.Foot Ball Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem                                                         4   0  1  3   1-  7   1  (Villa Nueva, X)
255.Club Social y Deportivo Petrolero Argentino                                                         4   0  1  3   1-  7   1  (Plaza Huincul, Q)
256.Club Sportivo Huerta Grande                                                                         4   0  1  3   0-  6   1  (Huerta Grande, X)
257."Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro de Jujuy"                                                 4   0  1  3   2-  9   1  (San Pedro de Jujuy, Y)
258.Asociación Civil Cultural y Deportiva Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo                                 4   0  1  3   0-  7   1  (Ushuaia, V)
259.Club Atlético Boca Juniors y Biblioteca Pública Humberto B. Andolfi                                 4   0  1  3   1- 10   1  (Quitilipi, H)
260.Club Deportivo Libertad                                                                             6   0  1  5   0-  7   1  (Sunchales, S)
261.Club Argentino Social y Deportivo de Rancagua                                                       6   0  1  5   4- 12   1  (Rancagua, B)
262.Club Deportivo San Vicente                                                                          6   0  1  5   3- 11   1  (San Vicente, B)
263.Club Social y Deportivo Libertad                                                                    6   0  1  5   4- 13   1  (San Carlos, A)
264.Sindicato de Empleados Municipales de Bragado                                                       6   0  1  5   2- 11   1  (Bragado, B)
265.Club Atlético Empleados de Comercio                                                                 6   0  1  5   1- 10   1  (Bolívar, B)
266.Club Social y Deportivo Pinamar                                                                     6   0  1  5   3- 13   1  (Pinamar, B)
267.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                                              6   0  1  5   1- 11   1  (Zárate, B)
268.Luján Sport Club                                                                                    6   0  1  5   4- 16   1  (Luján de Cuyo, M)
269.Club Deportivo Villa Sanguinetti                                                                    6   0  1  5   4- 17   1  (Arrecifes, B)
270.Club Deportivo Social y Cultural General San Martín                                                 6   0  1  5   1- 14   1  (Monte Vera, S)
271.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Y C F                                                           4   0  0  4   2-  7   0  (Río Gallegos, Z)
272.Club Deportivo América                                                                              4   0  0  4   3- 10   0  (Federación, E)
273.Club Atlético y Recreativo Gral. S. Martín                                                          4   0  0  4   1-  9   0  (San Martín de las Escobas, S)
274.Club Deportivo y Cultural La Adela                                                                  4   0  0  4   2- 11   0  (La Adela, L)
275.Club Deportivo Vicov                                                                                4   0  0  4   3- 14   0  (Eldorado, N)
276.Racing Club de San Julián                                                                           6   0  0  6   2- 12   0  (Puerto San Julián, Z)
277.Centro Cultural Alberdi                                                                             6   0  0  6   4- 15   0  (Río Cuarto, X)
278.Club Atlético Unión Bobadal                                                                         6   0  0  6   4- 16   0  (El Bobadal, G)
279.Club Atlético Terry                                                                                 6   0  0  6   6- 21   0  (Tilcara, Y)
280.Santa Clara Foot Ball Club Asociación Mutual                                                        6   0  0  6   0- 15   0  (Santa Clara de Buena Vista, S)
281.Asociación Civil Club Social Intercultural y Deportivo Qom                                          6   0  0  6   0- 16   0  (Cuarta Legua 14, H)
282.Foot Ball Club Argentino Sociedad Civil                                                             6   0  0  6   2- 19   0  (Trenque Lauquen, B)
283.Club Deportivo San Luis                                                                             6   0  0  6   2- 22   0  (Luis Burela, A)


Tie-breaks used in First Step:
1 Head-to-head points.
2 Head-to-head goal difference.
3 Head-to-head goals for.
4 Head-to-head goals for as away.
5 Repeat 1-4 if is necessary.
6 Goal difference in the group.
7 Goals for in the group.
8 Goals for as away in the group.
9 Repeat 6-9 if is necessary.
10 Lot.
Tie-breaks used in Second, Third, Fourth and Fifth steps:
1 Goal difference.
2 Penalty Shot Out (PSO).
Tie-break used in Final Stage.
1 Penalty Shot Out (PSO).
Etapa Clasificatoria - Qualification stage:

Región Norte - North region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 16, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                3- 1      CA Ciudad de Nieva                Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Terry                               0- 2      CS San Cayetano (La Quiaca)       Juan Carlos Ayarde, Tilcara, Y
[Oct 23, Sun]
CS San Cayetano (La Quiaca)            0- 4      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
CA Ciudad de Nieva                     5- 2      CA Terry                          La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Oct 30, Sun]
CS San Cayetano (La Quiaca)            0- 2      CA Ciudad de Nieva                Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                7- 0      CA Terry                          Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
[Nov 6, Sun]
CS San Cayetano (La Quiaca)            3- 2      CA Terry                          Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
CA Ciudad de Nieva                     1- 1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Nov 13, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                8- 0      CS San Cayetano (La Quiaca)       Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Terry                               1- 2      CA Ciudad de Nieva                Juan Carlos Ayarde, Tilcara, Y
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Terry                               1- 2      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Juan Carlos Ayarde, Tilcara, Y
CA Ciudad de Nieva                     1- 2      CS San Cayetano (La Quiaca)       La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            6   5  1  0  25-  3  16 (Second step)
 2.CA Ciudad de Nieva                 6   3  1  2  12-  9  10 (Second step)
 3.CS San Cayetano (La Quiaca)        6   3  0  3   7- 17   9
 4.CA Terry                           6   0  0  6   6- 21   0
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CDSyC Pampa Blanca                     0- 1      Atlética La Mona 44               Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CDSyC Pampa Blanca                Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Oct 30, Sun]
Atlética La Mona 44                    0- 3      CA Talleres                       Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Nov 6, Sun]
Atlética La Mona 44                    0- 0      CDSyC Pampa Blanca                Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Nov 12, Sat]
CDSyC Pampa Blanca                     0- 2      CA Talleres                       Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Nov 18, Fri]
CA Talleres                            2- 1      Atlética La Mona 44               Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Talleres                        4   4  0  0   8-  1  12 (Second step)
 2.Atlética La Mona 44                4   1  1  2   2-  5   4 (Second step)
 3.CDSyC Pampa Blanca                 4   0  1  3   0-  4   1
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 14, Fri]
CA San Pedro                           1- 0      Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy   Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Oct 23, Sun]
Club Unión Calilegua                   1- 2      CA San Pedro                      Unión Calilegua, Calilegua, Y
[Oct 30, Sun]
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy        0- 5      Club Unión Calilegua              Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Nov 6, Sun]
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy        0- 1      CA San Pedro                      Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA San Pedro                           1- 0      Club Unión Calilegua              Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Nov 19, Sat]
Club Unión Calilegua                   2- 2      Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy   Unión Calilegua, Calilegua, Y
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA San Pedro                       4   4  0  0   5-  1  12 (Second step)
 2.Club Unión Calilegua               4   1  1  2   8-  5   4 (Second step)
 3.Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy    4   0  1  3   2-  9   1
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Club Los Cachorros                     1- 1      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
CSyD Libertad (San Carlos)             1- 1      CSyD San Bernardo                 25 de Mayo, San Carlos, A
[Oct 22, Sat]
CSyD San Bernardo                      1- 1      Club Los Cachorros                Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Oct 23, Sun]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        3- 0      CSyD Libertad (San Carlos)        Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
[Oct 29, Sat]
CSyD San Bernardo                      1- 2      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Oct 30, Sun]
Club Los Cachorros                     3- 0      CSyD Libertad (San Carlos)        Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
[Nov 5, Sat]
CSyD San Bernardo                      1- 0      CSyD Libertad (San Carlos)        Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Nov 6, Sun]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        3- 1      Club Los Cachorros                Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
[Nov 13, Sun]
Club Los Cachorros                     0- 1      CSyD San Bernardo                 Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
CSyD Libertad (San Carlos)             1- 2      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   25 de Mayo, San Carlos, A
[Nov 18, Fri]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        0- 0      CSyD San Bernardo                 Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Nov 20, Sun]
CSyD Libertad (San Carlos)             2- 3      Club Los Cachorros                25 de Mayo, San Carlos, A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Camioneros Argentinos del Norte    6   4  2  0  11-  4  14 (Second step)
 2.CSyD San Bernardo                  6   2  3  1   5-  4   9 (Second step)
 3.Club Los Cachorros                 6   2  2  2   9-  8   8
 4.CSyD Libertad (San Carlos)         6   0  1  5   4- 13   1
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSyD San Antonio                       3- 0      CSCyD Michel                      Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSCyA General Güemes                   3- 0      CSyD San Antonio                  Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Oct 30, Sun]
CSCyD Michel                           1- 1      CSCyA General Güemes              Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
[Nov 6, Sun]
CSCyD Michel                           3- 1      CSyD San Antonio                  Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
[Nov 12, Sat]
CSyD San Antonio                       1- 4      CSCyA General Güemes              Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSCyA General Güemes                   3- 1      CSCyD Michel                      Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSCyA General Güemes               4   3  1  0  11-  3  10 (Second step)
 2.CSCyD Michel                       4   1  1  2   5-  8   4 (Second step)
 3.CSyD San Antonio                   4   1  0  3   5- 10   3
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CD La Merced                           3- 1      CD San Luis                       Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSyA Villa Beba                        2- 2      CD Villa San Antonio              Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Oct 21, Fri]
CD Villa San Antonio                   0- 0      CD La Merced                      Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Oct 23, Sun]
CD San Luis                            0- 3      CSyA Villa Beba                   Complejo Deportivo, Las Lajitas, A
[Oct 30, Sun]
CD San Luis                            1- 2      CD Villa San Antonio              Complejo Deportivo, Las Lajitas, A
CSyA Villa Beba                        2- 4      CD La Merced                      Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Nov 6, Sun]
CD San Luis                            0- 2      CD La Merced                      Complejo Deportivo, Las Lajitas, A
CD Villa San Antonio                   5- 2      CSyA Villa Beba                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Nov 12, Sat]
CD La Merced                           0- 0      CD Villa San Antonio              Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Nov 13, Sun]
CSyA Villa Beba                        5- 0      CD San Luis                       Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Nov 19, Sat]
CD La Merced                           4- 0      CSyA Villa Beba                   Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
CD Villa San Antonio                   7- 0      CD San Luis                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD La Merced                       6   4  2  0  13-  3  14 (Second step)
 2.CD Villa San Antonio               6   3  3  0  16-  5  12 (Second step)
 3.CSyA Villa Beba                    6   2  1  3  14- 15   7
 4.CD San Luis                        6   0  0  6   2- 22   0
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSyD Aviación Orán                     0- 0      CSyD Huracán de Embarcación       Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Belgrano (GE Mosconi)               1- 0      CSyD Aviación Orán                Club Deportivo Unión Madereros, General Enrique Mosconi, A
[Oct 30, Sun]
CSyD Huracán de Embarcación            1- 0      CA Belgrano (GE Mosconi)          Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
[Nov 6, Sun]
CSyD Huracán de Embarcación            1- 1      CSyD Aviación Orán                Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
[Nov 13, Sun]
CSyD Aviación Orán                     1- 2      CA Belgrano (GE Mosconi)          Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Belgrano (GE Mosconi)               0- 0      CSyD Huracán de Embarcación       Club Deportivo Unión Madereros, General Enrique Mosconi, A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Belgrano (GE Mosconi)           4   2  1  1   3-  2   7 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Huracán de Embarcación        4   1  3  0   2-  1   6 (Second step)
 3.CSyD Aviación Orán                 4   0  2  2   2-  4   2
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 15, Sat]
ACS Unión del Norte                    1- 2      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Pedro Fagalde, Villa Burruyacú, T
CSyD Graneros                          0- 0      CA Almirante Brown                Complejo Deportivo Municipal Bernabé Alzabe, Graneros, T
[Oct 21, Fri]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      0- 0      CSyD Graneros                     Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown                     1- 0      ACS Unión del Norte               Club Atlético Almirante Brown, Lules, T
[Oct 29, Sat]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      2- 1      CA Almirante Brown                Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 31, Mon]
CSyD Graneros                          1- 2      ACS Unión del Norte               Complejo Deportivo Municipal Bernabé Alzabe, Graneros, T
[Nov 5, Sat]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      3- 0      ACS Unión del Norte               Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown                     0- 1      CSyD Graneros                     Club Atlético Almirante Brown, Lules, T
[Nov 11, Fri]
ACS Unión del Norte                    0- 0      CA Almirante Brown                Pedro Fagalde, Villa Burruyacú, T
[Nov 12, Sat]
CSyD Graneros                          2- 0      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Complejo Deportivo Municipal Bernabé Alzabe, Graneros, T
[Nov 18, Fri]
ACS Unión del Norte                    2- 2      CSyD Graneros                     Pedro Fagalde, Villa Burruyacú, T
CA Almirante Brown                     0- 3      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Club Atlético Almirante Brown, Lules, T
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Alfredo Guzmán                  6   4  1  1  10-  4  13 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Graneros                      6   2  3  1   6-  4   9 (Second step)
 3.CA Almirante Brown                 6   1  2  3   2-  6   5
 4.ACS Unión del Norte                6   1  2  3   5-  9   5
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Nov 25, Fri]
CD Villa San Antonio                   0- 1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Nov 27, Sun]
Atlética La Mona 44                    1- 0      CA Belgrano (GE Mosconi)          Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
CA Ciudad de Nieva                     0- 4      CD La Merced                      La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Unión Calilegua                   0- 1      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y
CSCyD Michel                           2- 2      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
CSyD Graneros                          1- 1      CSCyA General Güemes              Complejo Deportivo Municipal Bernabé Alzabe, Graneros, T
CSyD Huracán de Embarcación            1- 2      CA Talleres                       Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CSyD San Bernardo                      1- 1      CA San Pedro                      Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
[Dec 2, Fri]
CA San Pedro                           2- 1      CSyD San Bernardo                 Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Dec 4, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1- 1      CD Villa San Antonio              Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Belgrano (GE Mosconi)               1- 1      Atlética La Mona 44               Club Deportivo Unión Madereros, General Enrique Mosconi, A
CA Talleres                            2- 0      CSyD Huracán de Embarcación       Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        4- 1      Club Unión Calilegua              Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
CD La Merced                           3- 0      CA Ciudad de Nieva                Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      0- 2      CSCyD Michel                      Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSCyA General Güemes               [5] 1- 1  [4] CSyD Graneros                     PSO, Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Dec 9, Fri]
CA San Pedro                           0- 1      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Dec 10, Sat]
CD La Merced                           1- 0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Dec 11, Sun]
Atlética La Mona 44                    1- 3      CA Talleres                       Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
CSCyD Michel                           1- 3      CSCyA General Güemes              Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
[Dec 16, Fri]
CA Talleres                            3- 0      Atlética La Mona 44               Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Dec 17, Sat]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                2- 2      CD La Merced                      Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        1- 1      CA San Pedro                      Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
CSCyA General Güemes                   5- 1      CSCyD Michel                      Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 6, Fri]
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CD La Merced                      Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Jan 8, Sun]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        3- 1      CSCyA General Güemes              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Jan 14, Sat]
CD La Merced                       [4] 0- 0  [2] CA Talleres                       PSO, Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Jan 15, Sun]
CSCyA General Güemes                   0- 2      Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   abandoned in 45m+12 (45m+14), Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 21, Sat]
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte        1- 0      CD La Merced                      Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
[Jan 28, Sat]
CD La Merced                       [4] 2- 1  [5] Camioneros Argentinos del Norte   PSO, Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
Región Litoral Norte - Northern Littoral region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 1      CA Defensores de Formosa          Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
[Oct 22, Sat]
Club Defensores del Rosario            1- 1      CSyS Sol de América               Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Oct 29, Sat]
CA Defensores de Formosa               0- 0      Club Defensores del Rosario       Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Defensores de Formosa               1- 3      CSyS Sol de América               Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
[Nov 13, Sun]
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 1      Club Defensores del Rosario       Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
[Nov 19, Sat]
Club Defensores del Rosario            2- 2      CA Defensores de Formosa          Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyS Sol de América                4   1  3  0   6-  4   6 (Second step)
 2.Club Defensores del Rosario        4   0  4  0   4-  4   4
 3.CA Defensores de Formosa           4   0  3  1   4-  6   3
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSyD Libertad (Clorinda)               0- 0      AR Juventud                       Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P
[Oct 22, Sat]
CSCyS Chacra 8                         1- 1      CSyD Libertad (Clorinda)          Desiderio Ibarra, Formosa, P
[Oct 30, Sun]
AR Juventud                            0- 2      CSCyS Chacra 8                    Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
[Nov 6, Sun]
AR Juventud                            2- 1      CSyD Libertad (Clorinda)          Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
[Nov 12, Sat]
CSyD Libertad (Clorinda)               0- 1      CSCyS Chacra 8                    Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSCyS Chacra 8                         0- 2      AR Juventud                       Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSCyS Chacra 8                     4   2  1  1   4-  3   7 (Second step)
 2.AR Juventud                        4   2  1  1   4-  3   7 (Second step)
 3.CSyD Libertad (Clorinda)           4   0  2  2   2-  4   2

Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSDyC La Picada                        1- 0      CA Bartolomé Mitre                La Picada, Posadas, N
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSCyD Timbó                            0- 2      CSDyC La Picada                   Timbó, Jardín América, N
[Oct 29, Sat]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     1- 1      CSCyD Timbó                       Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     4- 1      CSDyC La Picada                   Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
[Nov 13, Sun]
CSDyC La Picada                        1- 1      CSCyD Timbó                       La Picada, Posadas, N
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSCyD Timbó                            3- 3      CA Bartolomé Mitre                Timbó, Jardín América, N
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSDyC La Picada                    4   2  1  1   5-  5   7 (Second step)
 2.CA Bartolomé Mitre                 4   1  2  1   8-  6   5
 3.CSCyD Timbó                        4   0  3  1   5-  7   3
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CSDyC Nacional                         2- 1      CD Vicov                          Villa Olímpica, Puerto Piray, N
[Oct 23, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 0      CSDyC Nacional                    Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
[Nov 1, Tue]
CD Vicov                               1- 2      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Hogar y Selva, Eldorado, N
[Nov 6, Sun]
CD Vicov                               1- 2      CSDyC Nacional                    Hogar y Selva, Eldorado, N
[Nov 13, Sun]
CSDyC Nacional                         1- 1      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Villa Olímpica, Puerto Piray, N
[Nov 18, Fri]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              8- 0      CD Vicov                          Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          4   3  1  0  13-  2  10 (Second step)
 2.CSDyC Nacional                     4   2  1  1   5-  5   7 (Second step)
 3.CD Vicov                           4   0  0  4   3- 14   0
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo                         0- 0      CSyD Victoria                     San Lorenzo, Monte Caseros, W
CSyD Madariaga                         1- 0      CSCyD Puente Seco                 Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Oct 22, Sat]
CSCyD Puente Seco                      4- 1      CA San Lorenzo                    Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSyD Victoria                          0- 1      CSyD Madariaga                    Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Oct 30, Sun]
CSyD Madariaga                         4- 1      CA San Lorenzo                    Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
CSyD Victoria                          4- 1      CSCyD Puente Seco                 Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Nov 5, Sat]
CSCyD Puente Seco                      0- 1      CSyD Madariaga                    Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Nov 6, Sun]
CSyD Victoria                          2- 0      CA San Lorenzo                    Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo                         4- 0      CSCyD Puente Seco                 San Lorenzo, Monte Caseros, W
CSyD Madariaga                         2- 0      CSyD Victoria                     Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo                         3- 2      CSyD Madariaga                    San Lorenzo, Monte Caseros, W
CSCyD Puente Seco                      0- 4      CSyD Victoria                     Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Madariaga                     6   5  0  1  11-  4  15 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Victoria                      6   3  1  2  10-  4  10 (Second step)
 3.CA San Lorenzo                     6   2  1  3   9- 12   7
 4.CSCyD Puente Seco                  6   1  0  5   5- 15   3
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Huracán Corrientes                  0- 3      Sportivo Ferroviario              José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Huracán FC                             0- 1      CA Central Goya                   Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        0- 3      CA Huracán Corrientes             Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   0- 0      Huracán FC                        Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Oct 29, Sat]
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2- 1      CA Central Goya                   Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Oct 30, Sun]
Huracán FC                             1- 0      CA Huracán Corrientes             Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
[Nov 5, Sat]
Sportivo Ferroviario                   3- 1      CA Huracán Corrientes             Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        1- 0      Huracán FC                        Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Huracán Corrientes                  1- 0      CA Central Goya                   José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Huracán FC                             1- 0      Sportivo Ferroviario              Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Central Goya                        1- 1      Sportivo Ferroviario              Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CA Huracán Corrientes                  0- 1      Huracán FC                        José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Sportivo Ferroviario               6   3  2  1   9-  4  11 (Second step)
 2.Huracán FC                         6   3  1  2   3-  2  10 (Second step)
 3.CA Central Goya                    6   2  1  3   4-  7   7
 4.CA Huracán Corrientes              6   2  0  4   5-  8   6
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA América                             3- 0      CSIyD Qom                         Sportivo Zapallar, General José de San Martín, H
CA Defensores de Vilelas               3- 2      CSyD Fontana                      Pedro "Poroto" Álvarez, Puerto Vilelas, H
[Oct 22, Sat]
CSyD Fontana                           2- 1      CA América                        Club Social y Deportivo Fontana, Fontana, H
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSIyD Qom                              0- 1      CA Defensores de Vilelas          El Remanso, Pampa del Indio, H
[Oct 29, Sat]
CSyD Fontana                           3- 0      CSIyD Qom                         Club Social y Deportivo Fontana, Fontana, H
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA América                             1- 3      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Sportivo Zapallar, General José de San Martín, H
[Nov 5, Sat]
CSyD Fontana                           2- 2      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Club Social y Deportivo Fontana, Fontana, H
[Nov 6, Sun]
CSIyD Qom                              0- 2      CA América                        El Remanso, Pampa del Indio, H
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA América                             1- 0      CSyD Fontana                      Sportivo Zapallar, General José de San Martín, H
CA Defensores de Vilelas               4- 0      CSIyD Qom                         Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               1- 2      CA América                        Pedro "Poroto" Álvarez, Puerto Vilelas, H
CSIyD Qom                              0- 3      CSyD Fontana                      El Remanso, Pampa del Indio, H
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Defensores de Vilelas           6   4  1  1  14-  7  13 (Second step)
 2.CA América                         6   4  0  2  10-  6  12 (Second step)
 3.CSyD Fontana                       6   3  1  2  12-  7  10
 4.CSIyD Qom                          6   0  0  6   0- 16   0
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CD Comercio                            0- 3      CA Resistencia Central            Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
[Oct 16, Sun]
CS Cultural                            1- 1      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             1- 1      CD Comercio                       Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
CA Resistencia Central                 2- 0      CS Cultural                       Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
[Oct 29, Sat]
CS Cultural                            3- 2      CD Comercio                       Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H
CA Resistencia Central                 0- 1      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
[Nov 5, Sat]
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             1- 0      CS Cultural                       Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Resistencia Central                 1- 0      CD Comercio                       Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
[Nov 12, Sat]
CD Comercio                            4- 2      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
[Nov 13, Sun]
CS Cultural                            3- 3      CA Resistencia Central            Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             3- 0      CA Resistencia Central            Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
CD Comercio                            2- 1      CS Cultural                       Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)         6   3  2  1   9-  6  11 (Second step)
 2.CA Resistencia Central             6   3  1  2   9-  7  10 (Second step)
 3.CD Comercio                        6   2  1  3   9- 11   7
 4.CS Cultural                        6   1  2  3   8- 11   5
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Villa Elena                         1- 1      CA Villa Alvear                   Gigante CAVE, La Verde, H
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors y BPHBA                0- 3      CA Villa Elena                    Club Atlético Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Villa Alvear                        1- 1      CA Boca Juniors y BPHBA           Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Villa Alvear                        3- 2      CA Villa Elena                    Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA Villa Elena                         2- 0      CA Boca Juniors y BPHBA           Gigante CAVE, La Verde, H
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors y BPHBA                0- 4      CA Villa Alvear                   Club Atlético Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Villa Alvear                    4   2  2  0   9-  4   8 (Second step)
 2.CA Villa Elena                     4   2  1  1   8-  4   7 (Second step)
 3.CA Boca Juniors y BPHBA            4   0  1  3   1- 10   1
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Nov 27, Sun]
AR Juventud                            1- 4      CSyS Sol de América               Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
CA América                             1- 2      CA Villa Alvear                   Sportivo Zapallar, General José de San Martín, H
CA Resistencia Central                 2- 1      CSCyS Chacra 8                    Club Social y Deportivo Fontana, Fontana, H
CA Villa Elena                         2- 3      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        Gigante CAVE, La Verde, H
CSDyC Nacional                         1- 3      CSDyC La Picada                   Villa Olímpica, Puerto Piray, N
CSyD Victoria                          0- 2      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
Huracán FC                             3- 0      CSyD Madariaga                    Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   4- 4      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Dec 4, Sun]
CA Defensores de Vilelas           [3] 0- 0  [4] Sportivo Ferroviario              PSO, Pedro "Poroto" Álvarez, Puerto Vilelas, H
CA Villa Alvear                   [10] 0- 1 [11] CA América                        PSO, Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              0- 1      CSyD Victoria                     Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CSCyS Chacra 8                         3- 4      CA Resistencia Central            Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CSDyC La Picada                        0- 1      CSDyC Nacional                    La Picada, Posadas, N
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             2- 1      CA Villa Elena                    Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
CSyD Madariaga                         0- 3      Huracán FC                        Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
CSyS Sol de América                    3- 1      AR Juventud                       Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Dec 11, Sun]
CA América                             3- 2      Sportivo Ferroviario              Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 0      CSDyC La Picada                   Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CSyS Sol de América                    2- 2      CA Resistencia Central            Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Huracán FC                             2- 1      CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)        Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
[Dec 17, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central             [2] 0- 0  [4] CSyS Sol de América               PSO, Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CSDyC La Picada                        1- 0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         La Picada, Posadas, N
CSyD Alianza (Campo Largo)             2- 5      Huracán FC                        Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H
Sportivo Ferroviario               [4] 3- 2  [5] CA América                        PSO, Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 7, Sat]
Huracán FC                             0- 1      CA América                        Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
[Jan 8, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 0      CSyS Sol de América               Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
[Jan 15, Sun]
CA América                             1- 1      Huracán FC                        Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
CSyS Sol de América                [4] 2- 0  [2] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         PSO, Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 22, Sun]
CSyS Sol de América                    3- 0      CA América                        Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
[Jan 29, Sun]
CA América                             2- 1      CSyS Sol de América               Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
Región Centro - Center region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Unión Santiago                      1- 1      CA Estudiantes                    Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Talleres de Fútbol Club                1- 0      CA Unión Bobadal                  Talleres, Nueva Esperanza, G
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         2- 0      Talleres de Fútbol Club           Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Unión Bobadal                       1- 2      CA Unión Santiago                 Unión Bobadal, El Bobadal, G
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Unión Bobadal                       0- 1      CA Estudiantes                    Unión Bobadal, El Bobadal, G
CA Unión Santiago                      2- 0      Talleres de Fútbol Club           Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA Unión Santiago                 Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Unión Bobadal                       2- 4      Talleres de Fútbol Club           Unión Bobadal, El Bobadal, G
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Unión Santiago                      5- 0      CA Unión Bobadal                  Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Talleres de Fútbol Club                0- 1      CA Estudiantes                    Talleres, Nueva Esperanza, G
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         3- 1      CA Unión Bobadal                  Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G
Talleres de Fútbol Club                0- 6      CA Unión Santiago                 Talleres, Nueva Esperanza, G
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Estudiantes                     6   5  1  0  10-  3  16 (Second step)
 2.CA Unión Santiago                  6   4  1  1  17-  4  13 (Second step)
 3.Talleres de Fútbol Club            6   2  0  4   5- 13   6
 4.CA Unión Bobadal                   6   0  0  6   4- 16   0
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Club Barrio Adela                      0- 0      CAyC Villa Balnearia              Herrera El Alto, Termas de Río Hondo, G
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           5- 0      CSyD Gramilla                     Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
[Oct 22, Sat]
CAyC Villa Balnearia                   1- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Estadio 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSyD Gramilla                          1- 2      Club Barrio Adela                 Club Atlético Gramilla, Gramilla, G
[Oct 30, Sun]
Club Barrio Adela                      0- 3      CA Sarmiento                      Herrera El Alto, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CSyD Gramilla                          3- 0      CAyC Villa Balnearia              Club Atlético Gramilla, Gramilla, G
[Nov 5, Sat]
CAyC Villa Balnearia                   0- 1      Club Barrio Adela                 Estadio 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
[Nov 6, Sun]
CSyD Gramilla                          1- 9      CA Sarmiento                      Club Atlético Gramilla, Gramilla, G
[Nov 12, Sat]
Club Barrio Adela                      3- 2      CSyD Gramilla                     Barrio Adela, Termas de Río Hondo, G
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           4- 1      CAyC Villa Balnearia              Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           4- 1      Club Barrio Adela                 Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CAyC Villa Balnearia                   3- 2      CSyD Gramilla                     Estadio 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Sarmiento                       6   5  1  0  26-  4  16 (Second step)
 2.Club Barrio Adela                  6   3  1  2   7- 10  10
 3.CAyC Villa Balnearia               6   1  2  3   5- 11   5
 4.CSyD Gramilla                      6   1  0  5   9- 22   3
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Independiente de Fernández          0- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
Club Unión Talleres Fábrica            1- 3      CA 25 de Mayo                     Unión Talleres Fábrica, Weisburd, G
[Oct 21, Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     4- 0      Club Unión Talleres Fábrica       Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA 25 de Mayo                          1- 1      CA Independiente de Fernández     Club Atlético 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA 25 de Mayo                          0- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Club Atlético 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CA Independiente de Fernández          4- 2      Club Unión Talleres Fábrica       Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
[Nov 4, Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      CA Independiente de Fernández     Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA 25 de Mayo                          0- 1      Club Unión Talleres Fábrica       Club Atlético 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
[Nov 13, Sun]
Club Unión Talleres Fábrica            1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Unión Talleres Fábrica, Weisburd, G
[Nov 14, Mon]
CA Independiente de Fernández          3- 0      CA 25 de Mayo                     Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
[Nov 18, Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 0      CA 25 de Mayo                     Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Nov 19, Sat]
Club Unión Talleres Fábrica            1- 1      CA Independiente de Fernández     Unión Talleres Fábrica, Weisburd, G
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 6   4  2  0  12-  2  14 (Second step)
 2.CA Independiente de Fernández      6   2  4  0  10-  5  10
 3.CA 25 de Mayo                      6   1  1  4   4- 11   4
 4.Club Unión Talleres Fábrica        6   1  1  4   6- 14   4
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Club Jorge Newbery (Pomán)             1- 1      CS Mamerto Esquiú                 La Fortaleza Funebrera, Pomán, K
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSDyC San Antonio                      1- 0      Club Jorge Newbery (Pomán)        Club Atlético Peñarol, Belén, K
[Oct 30, Sun]
CS Mamerto Esquiú                      0- 0      CSDyC San Antonio                 Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Saujil, K
[Nov 5, Sat]
CS Mamerto Esquiú                      0- 1      Club Jorge Newbery (Pomán)        Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Saujil, K
[Nov 13, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery (Pomán)             2- 1      CSDyC San Antonio                 La Fortaleza Funebrera, Pomán, K
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSDyC San Antonio                      3- 0      CS Mamerto Esquiú                 Club Atlético Peñarol, Belén, K
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSDyC San Antonio                  4   2  1  1   5-  2   7 (Second step)
 2.Club Jorge Newbery (Pomán)         4   2  1  1   4-  3   7
 3.CS Mamerto Esquiú                  4   0  2  2   1-  5   2
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 2- 0      CD Américo Tesorieri              Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Policial                            1- 1      CS Villa Cubas                    Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Oct 22, Sat]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   1- 5      CA Policial                       Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Oct 23, Sun]
CS Villa Cubas                         3- 3      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Oct 28, Fri]
CS Villa Cubas                         1- 4      CD Américo Tesorieri              Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0- 0      CA Policial                       Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 4, Fri]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   0- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 6, Sun]
CS Villa Cubas                         0- 1      CA Policial                       Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 11, Fri]
CA Policial                            2- 1      CD Américo Tesorieri              Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 4- 2      CS Villa Cubas                    Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 18, Fri]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   1- 0      CS Villa Cubas                    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Policial                            1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Policial                        6   4  2  0  10-  3  14 (Second step)
 2.CA San Lorenzo de Alem             6   3  2  1  11-  6  11 (Second step)
 3.CD Américo Tesorieri               6   2  0  4   7- 12   6
 4.CS Villa Cubas                     6   0  2  4   7- 14   2
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Pedro Cano                          3- 1      CD Instituto Tráfico              Club Atlético Pedro Cano, Recreo, K
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Independiente El Alto               2- 2      CA San Martín                     Independiente, El Alto, K
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA San Martín                          3- 0      CA Pedro Cano                     Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
CD Instituto Tráfico                   1- 1      CA Independiente El Alto          Jorge Small, Frias, G
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Independiente El Alto               0- 0      CA Pedro Cano                     Independiente, El Alto, K
CD Instituto Tráfico                   3- 1      CA San Martín                     Jorge Small, Frias, G
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA San Martín                          2- 0      CA Independiente El Alto          Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
[Nov 6, Sun]
CD Instituto Tráfico                   3- 0      CA Pedro Cano                     Jorge Small, Frias, G
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Independiente El Alto               3- 2      CD Instituto Tráfico              Independiente, El Alto, K
CA Pedro Cano                          2- 4      CA San Martín                     Club Atlético Pedro Cano, Recreo, K
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Pedro Cano                          2- 2      CA Independiente El Alto          Club Atlético Pedro Cano, Recreo, K
CA San Martín                          4- 1      CD Instituto Tráfico              Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA San Martín                      6   4  1  1  16-  8  13 (Second step)
 2.CA Independiente El Alto           6   1  4  1   8-  9   7
 3.CD Instituto Tráfico               6   2  1  3  11- 12   7
 4.CA Pedro Cano                      6   1  2  3   7- 13   5
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Andino SC                              2- 1      CA Los Andes                      Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA River Plate                         0- 3      CS Barrio Argentino               Comercio, Chepes, F
[Oct 22, Sat]
CS Barrio Argentino                    0- 0      Andino SC                         José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Los Andes                           1- 0      CA River Plate                    Club Atlético Chilecito, Chilecito, F
[Oct 29, Sat]
CA Los Andes                           1- 2      CS Barrio Argentino               Club Atlético Chilecito, Chilecito, F
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA River Plate                         0- 4      Andino SC                         Comercio, Chepes, F
[Nov 5, Sat]
CS Barrio Argentino                    2- 1      CA River Plate                    José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Los Andes                           1- 2      Andino SC                         abandoned at 1-2 in 90m+3, awarded on 17 Nov, Club Atlético Chilecito, Chilecito, F
[Nov 11, Fri]
Andino SC                              2- 0      CS Barrio Argentino               Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA River Plate                         3- 1      CA Los Andes                      Comercio, Chepes, F
[Nov 19, Sat]
Andino SC                              1- 0      CA River Plate                    Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CS Barrio Argentino                    2- 1      CA Los Andes                      José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Andino SC                          6   5  1  0  11-  2  16 (Second step)
 2.CS Barrio Argentino                6   4  1  1   9-  5  13 (Second step)
 3.CA River Plate                     6   1  0  5   4- 12   3
 4.CA Los Andes                       6   1  0  5   6- 11   3
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSyD Colón (Jesús María)               0- 0      CA Unión                          Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
[Oct 19, Wed]
CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC                1- 2      CDyC Unión                        Rosario Vera, Oliva, X
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Unión                               1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC           Club Atlético Unión, Alicia, X
CDyC Unión                             1- 2      CSyD Colón (Jesús María)          El Estadio de la Villa, Oncativo, X
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Unión                               1- 0      CDyC Unión                        Club Atlético Unión, Alicia, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC                0- 1      CSyD Colón (Jesús María)          Rosario Vera, Oliva, X
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Unión                               1- 1      CSyD Colón (Jesús María)          Club Atlético Unión, Alicia, X
[Nov 6, Sun]
CDyC Unión                             1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC           El Estadio de la Villa, Oncativo, X
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC                1- 0      CA Unión                          Rosario Vera, Oliva, X
CSyD Colón (Jesús María)               1- 1      CDyC Unión                        Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
[Nov 18, Fri]
CSyD Colón (Jesús María)               1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC           Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
[Nov 19, Sat]
CDyC Unión                             2- 2      CA Unión                          El Estadio de la Villa, Oncativo, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Colón (Jesús María)           6   3  3  0   6-  3  12 (Second step)
 2.CA Unión                           6   1  4  1   5-  5   7
 3.CDyC Unión                         6   1  3  2   7-  8   6
 4.CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC            6   1  2  3   4-  6   5
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       0- 1      CA Argentino Peñarol              La Calderita, Leones, X
CS Suardi                              1- 0      AD 9 de Julio                     Club Sportivo Suardi, Suardi, S
[Oct 23, Sun]
AD 9 de Julio                          2- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X
CA Argentino Peñarol                   1- 1      CS Suardi                         El Trampero de Argüello, Córdoba, X
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Argentino Peñarol                   0- 1      AD 9 de Julio                     El Trampero de Argüello, Córdoba, X
CS Suardi                              0- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Club Sportivo Suardi, Suardi, S
[Nov 6, Sun]
AD 9 de Julio                          0- 3      CS Suardi                         La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X
CA Argentino Peñarol                   1- 3      CAAByM Sarmiento                  El Trampero de Argüello, Córdoba, X
[Nov 13, Sun]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       3- 0      AD 9 de Julio                     La Calderita, Leones, X
CS Suardi                              1- 0      CA Argentino Peñarol              Club Sportivo Suardi, Suardi, S
[Nov 17, Thu]
AD 9 de Julio                          0- 4      CA Argentino Peñarol              La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X
[Nov 20, Sun]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1- 0      CS Suardi                         La Calderita, Leones, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CAAByM Sarmiento                   6   4  0  2   9-  4  12 (Second step)
 2.CS Suardi                          6   3  1  2   6-  3  10
 3.CA Argentino Peñarol               6   2  1  3   7-  6   7
 4.AD 9 de Julio                      6   2  0  4   3- 12   6
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CS Huerta Grande                       0- 0      CS Nueve de Julio                 Centenario Huerta Grande, Huerta Grande, X
[Oct 23, Sun]
CD Municipal                           3- 0      CS Huerta Grande                  Parque de los Silos, Adelia María, X
[Oct 30, Sun]
CS Nueve de Julio                      3- 0      CD Municipal                      Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
[Nov 6, Sun]
CS Nueve de Julio                      1- 0      CS Huerta Grande                  Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
[Nov 13, Sun]
CS Huerta Grande                       0- 2      CD Municipal                      Centenario Huerta Grande, Huerta Grande, X
[Nov 19, Sat]
CD Municipal                           3- 0      CS Nueve de Julio                 Parque de los Silos, Adelia María, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Municipal                       4   3  0  1   8-  3   9 (Second step)
 2.CS Nueve de Julio                  4   2  1  1   4-  3   7
 3.CS Huerta Grande                   4   0  1  3   0-  6   1
Zona 11 - Group 11:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Camioneros Córdoba                  0- 0      CA Las Palmas                     Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Oct 17, Mon]
CC Alberdi                             0- 1      CSyB Atenas                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          4- 0      CC Alberdi                        Club Atlético Las Palmas, Córdoba, X
[Oct 24, Mon]
CSyB Atenas                            1- 1      CA Camioneros Córdoba             9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Camioneros Córdoba                  3- 1      CC Alberdi                        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CSyB Atenas                            4- 1      CA Las Palmas                     9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          1- 1      CA Camioneros Córdoba             Club Atlético Las Palmas, Córdoba, X
CSyB Atenas                            2- 1      CC Alberdi                        9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 11, Fri]
CC Alberdi                             1- 3      CA Las Palmas                     Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Camioneros Córdoba                  0- 1      CSyB Atenas                       El Trampero de Argüello, Córdoba, X
[Nov 18, Fri]
CC Alberdi                             1- 2      CA Camioneros Córdoba             Renato Cesarini, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 20, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          2- 1      CSyB Atenas                       Club Atlético Las Palmas, Córdoba, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyB Atenas                        6   4  1  1  10-  5  13 (Second step)
 2.CA Las Palmas                      6   3  2  1  11-  7  11
 3.CA Camioneros Córdoba              6   2  3  1   7-  5   9
 4.CC Alberdi                         6   0  0  6   4- 15   0
Zona 12 - Group 12:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Alumni                              1- 0      FBCyB Leandro N. Alem             Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
[Oct 23, Sun]
Club Universitario de Córdoba          0- 1      CA Alumni                         Arquitecto Adolfo Vanni, Córdoba, X
[Oct 30, Sun]
FBCyB Leandro N. Alem                  0- 0      Club Universitario de Córdoba     Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
[Nov 6, Sun]
FBCyB Leandro N. Alem                  0- 2      CA Alumni                         Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Alumni                              2- 1      Club Universitario de Córdoba     Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
[Nov 18, Fri]
Club Universitario de Córdoba          4- 1      FBCyB Leandro N. Alem             Arquitecto Adolfo Vanni, Córdoba, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Alumni                          4   4  0  0   6-  1  12 (Second step)
 2.Club Universitario de Córdoba      4   1  1  2   5-  4   4
 3.FBCyB Leandro N. Alem              4   0  1  3   1-  7   1
Zona 13 - Group 13:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors                 2- 0      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Ticino                              1- 3      CA General Paz Juniors            Atlético Ticino, Ticino, X
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      2- 0      CA Ticino                         Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      2- 3      CA General Paz Juniors            Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors                 2- 1      CA Ticino                         Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Ticino                              4- 1      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia Atlético Ticino, Ticino, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA General Paz Juniors             4   4  0  0  10-  4  12 (Second step)
 2.CA Ticino                          4   1  0  3   6-  8   3
 3.CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia  4   1  0  3   5-  9   3
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Nov 27, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      Andino SC                         Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 6- 0      CSDyC San Antonio                 Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CA San Martín                          0- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
CA Unión Santiago                      3- 1      CA Policial                       Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
CAAByM Sarmiento                       3- 0      CD Municipal                      La Calderita, Leones, X
CS Barrio Argentino                    2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
CSyB Atenas                            3- 0      CA Alumni                         9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
CSyD Colón (Jesús María)               0- 0      CA General Paz Juniors            Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
[Dec 4, Sun]
Andino SC                          [4] 1- 0  [3] CA Estudiantes                    PSO, Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Alumni                          [3] 4- 1  [4] CSyB Atenas                       PSO, Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA General Paz Juniors             [1] 1- 1  [3] CSyD Colón (Jesús María)          PSO, Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
CA Policial                            2- 3      CA Unión Santiago                 Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CA San Martín                     Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     4- 0      CS Barrio Argentino               Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
CD Municipal                           1- 0      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Parque de los Silos, Adelia María, X
CSDyC San Antonio                      0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Club Atlético Peñarol, Belén, K
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Dec 10, Sat]
Andino SC                              3- 1      CSyD Colón (Jesús María)          Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[Dec 11, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 2- 0      CA Unión Santiago                 Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1- 1      CSyB Atenas                       La Calderita, Leones, X
[Dec 16, Fri]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CSyB Atenas                            1- 0      CAAByM Sarmiento                  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Dec 17, Sat]
CA Unión Santiago                      0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
 CSyD Colón (Jesús María)           [2] 4- 2  [4] Andino SC                         PSO, Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 6, Fri]
CSyB Atenas                            0- 0      Andino SC                         9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Jan 8, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Jan 13, Fri]
Andino SC                              0- 2      CSyB Atenas                       Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[Jan 14, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 22, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1- 1      CSyB Atenas                       Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Jan 29, Sun]
CSyB Atenas                        [5] 0- 0  [3] CA San Lorenzo de Alem            PSO, 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Región Litoral Sur - Southern Littoral region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CS Urquiza                             1- 1      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              El Fortín de La Floresta Oscar Cachimba Vera, Paraná, E
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Huracán (Diamante)                  1- 0      CS Urquiza                        Argentino Giménez, Diamante, E
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   3- 1      CA Huracán (Diamante)             Nuevo Estadio Mondonguero, Paraná, E
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   1- 0      CS Urquiza                        Nuevo Estadio Mondonguero, Paraná, E
[Nov 13, Sun]
CS Urquiza                             1- 0      CA Huracán (Diamante)             El Fortín de La Floresta Oscar Cachimba Vera, Paraná, E
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Huracán (Diamante)                  0- 2      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Argentino Giménez, Diamante, E
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Belgrano (Paraná)               4   3  1  0   7-  2  10 (Second step)
 2.CS Urquiza                         4   1  1  2   2-  3   4
 3.CA Huracán (Diamante)              4   1  0  3   2-  6   3
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Arsenal                             0- 0      CA Cañadita Central               5 de Octubre, Viale, E
[Oct 23, Sun]
El Silvido AC                          2- 2      CA Arsenal                        Oscar "Oso" Cis, Federal, E
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Cañadita Central                    1- 0      El Silvido AC                     Norberto Cerrudo, Seguí, E
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Cañadita Central                    0- 2      CA Arsenal                        Norberto Cerrudo, Seguí, E
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Arsenal                             2- 1      El Silvido AC                     5 de Octubre, Viale, E
[Nov 19, Sat]
El Silvido AC                          1- 1      CA Cañadita Central               Oscar "Oso" Cis, Federal, E
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Arsenal                         4   2  2  0   6-  3   8 (Second step)
 2.CA Cañadita Central                4   1  2  1   2-  3   5
 3.El Silvido AC                      4   0  2  2   4-  6   2
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CASyD San Lorenzo                      2- 1      Santa María de Oro FC             Juan Carlos Chagas, Colonia Adela, E
[Oct 23, Sun]
CD América                             1- 2      CASyD San Lorenzo                 María Sara Pintos, Federación, E
[Oct 31, Mon]
Santa María de Oro FC                  3- 2      CD América                        Victoria, Concordia, E
[Nov 6, Sun]
Santa María de Oro FC                  0- 0      CASyD San Lorenzo                 Justo Gamboa, Concordia, E
[Nov 12, Sat]
CASyD San Lorenzo                      3- 0      CD América                        Juan Carlos Chagas, Colonia Adela, E
[Nov 19, Sat]
CD América                             0- 2      Santa María de Oro FC             Francisco "Pancho" Ramírez, Federación, E
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CASyD San Lorenzo                  4   3  1  0   7-  2  10 (Second step)
 2.Santa María de Oro FC              4   2  1  1   6-  4   7 (Second step)
 3.CD América                         4   0  0  4   3- 10   0
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 14, Fri]
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              2- 0      Club Parque Sur                   Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Oct 15, Sat]
CSyD Achirense                         2- 0      Club Central Larroque             Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
[Oct 23, Sun]
Club Central Larroque                  0- 2      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD         Raúl Impini, Larroque, E
Club Parque Sur                        0- 1      CSyD Achirense                    Puerto Viejo de Parque Sur, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Oct 30, Sun]
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              0- 0      CSyD Achirense                    Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Club Central Larroque                  4- 2      Club Parque Sur                   Raúl Impini, Larroque, E
[Nov 6, Sun]
Club Central Larroque                  1- 1      CSyD Achirense                    Raúl Impini, Larroque, E
Club Parque Sur                        3- 0      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD         Puerto Viejo de Parque Sur, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Nov 12, Sat]
CSyD Achirense                         1- 2      Club Parque Sur                   Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
[Nov 13, Sun]
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              6- 0      Club Central Larroque             Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Nov 19, Sat]
Club Parque Sur                        4- 0      Club Central Larroque             Puerto Viejo de Parque Sur, Concepción del Uruguay, E
CSyD Achirense                         3- 1      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD         Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Achirense                     6   3  2  1   8-  4  11 (Second step)
 2.Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          6   3  1  2  11-  6  10 (Second step)
 3.Club Parque Sur                    6   3  0  3  11-  8   9
 4.Club Central Larroque              6   1  1  4   5- 17   4
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril del Estado              2- 0      CD Libertad                       Estadio "Los Nogales", Rafaela, S
CS Norte                               1- 3      CA Argentino Quilmes              Club Sportivo Norte, Rafaela, S
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Argentino Quilmes                   1- 2      CA Ferrocarril del Estado         Agustín Giuliani, Rafaela, S
CD Libertad                            0- 0      CS Norte                          Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
[Oct 29, Sat]
CD Libertad                            0- 1      CA Argentino Quilmes              Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CS Norte                               2- 1      CA Ferrocarril del Estado         Club Sportivo Norte, Rafaela, S
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Argentino Quilmes                   2- 1      CS Norte                          Agustín Giuliani, Rafaela, S
[Nov 6, Sun]
CD Libertad                            0- 2      CA Ferrocarril del Estado         Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril del Estado              0- 0      CA Argentino Quilmes              Estadio "Los Nogales", Rafaela, S
CS Norte                               1- 0      CD Libertad                       Club Sportivo Norte, Rafaela, S
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Argentino Quilmes                   1- 0      CD Libertad                       Agustín Giuliani, Rafaela, S
CA Ferrocarril del Estado              2- 0      CS Norte                          Estadio "Los Nogales", Rafaela, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Ferrocarril del Estado          6   4  1  1   9-  3  13 (Second step)
 2.CA Argentino Quilmes               6   4  1  1   8-  4  13 (Second step)
 3.CS Norte                           6   2  1  3   5-  8   7
 4.CD Libertad                        6   0  1  5   0-  7   1
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 16, Sun]
AD Juventud                            1- 0      Santa Clara FBCAM                 Waldino Maradona, Esperanza, S
CS Ben Hur                             0- 0      CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)           Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
[Oct 20, Thu]
CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)                1- 1      AD Juventud                       Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
[Oct 23, Sun]
Santa Clara FBCAM                      0- 5      CS Ben Hur                        Santa Clara, Santa Clara de Buena Vista, S
[Oct 27, Thu]
Santa Clara FBCAM                      0- 2      CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)           Santa Clara, Santa Clara de Buena Vista, S
[Oct 30, Sun]
CS Ben Hur                             1- 0      AD Juventud                       Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)                0- 0      CS Ben Hur                        Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Santa Clara FBCAM                      0- 3      AD Juventud                       Santa Clara, Santa Clara de Buena Vista, S
[Nov 13, Sun]
AD Juventud                            0- 0      CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)           Waldino Maradona, Esperanza, S
CS Ben Hur                             1- 0      Santa Clara FBCAM                 Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
[Nov 19, Sat]
AD Juventud                            0- 2      CS Ben Hur                        Waldino Maradona, Esperanza, S
CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)                3- 0      Santa Clara FBCAM                 Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Ben Hur                         6   4  2  0   9-  0  14 (Second step)
 2.CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)            6   2  4  0   6-  1  10 (Second step)
 3.AD Juventud                        6   2  2  2   5-  4   8
 4.Santa Clara FBCAM                  6   0  0  6   0- 15   0
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           3- 0      CA Williams Kemmis                Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     1- 0      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social      Ezequiel «Pocho» Lavezzi, Gobernador Gálvez, S
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Williams Kemmis                     3- 1      CA Coronel Aguirre                El Morumbí Osvaldo Ponisio, Las Rosas, S
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Williams Kemmis                     0- 2      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social      El Morumbí Osvaldo Ponisio, Las Rosas, S
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           3- 3      CA Coronel Aguirre                Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
[Nov 22, Tue]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     2- 1      CA Williams Kemmis                Ezequiel «Pocho» Lavezzi, Gobernador Gálvez, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Coronel Aguirre                 4   2  1  1   7-  7   7 (Second step)
 2.CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       4   2  1  1   8-  4   7 (Second step)
 3.CA Williams Kemmis                 4   1  0  3   4-  8   3
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  0- 3      Club Náutico El Quillá            Heriberto Osuna, Santa Fe, S
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA La Perla del Oeste                  2- 1      CDSyC General San Martín          El Jardín, Recreo Sur, S
[Oct 23, Sun]
CDSyC General San Martín               0- 4      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             San Cristóbal Central, Ángel Gallardo, S
Club Náutico El Quillá                 1- 1      CA La Perla del Oeste             Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
[Oct 29, Sat]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  0- 0      CA La Perla del Oeste             Heriberto Osuna, Santa Fe, S
[Oct 30, Sun]
CDSyC General San Martín               0- 2      Club Náutico El Quillá            San Cristóbal Central, Ángel Gallardo, S
[Nov 6, Sun]
CDSyC General San Martín               0- 4      CA La Perla del Oeste             San Cristóbal Central, Ángel Gallardo, S
Club Náutico El Quillá                 0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA La Perla del Oeste                  0- 3      Club Náutico El Quillá            El Jardín, Recreo Sur, S
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  2- 0      CDSyC General San Martín          Heriberto Osuna, Santa Fe, S
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA La Perla del Oeste                  1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             El Jardín, Recreo Sur, S
Club Náutico El Quillá                 0- 0      CDSyC General San Martín          Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Náutico El Quillá             6   3  3  0   9-  1  12 (Second step)
 2.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima              6   2  3  1   7-  4   9 (Second step)
 3.CA La Perla del Oeste              6   2  3  1   8-  6   9
 4.CDSyC General San Martín           6   0  1  5   1- 14   1
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Club Studebaker MSyB                   0- 0      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Nemesio Pilín Montoto, Villa Cañás, S
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSDyM Olimpia                          2- 0      Club Studebaker MSyB              Club Olimpia, Santa Teresa, S
[Oct 30, Sun]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                1- 0      CSDyM Olimpia                     Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
[Nov 4, Fri]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                1- 0      Club Studebaker MSyB              Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
[Nov 13, Sun]
Club Studebaker MSyB                   2- 1      CSDyM Olimpia                     Nemesio Pilín Montoto, Villa Cañás, S
[Nov 18, Fri]
CSDyM Olimpia                          1- 4      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Club Olimpia, Santa Teresa, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Bernardino Rivadavia            4   3  1  0   6-  1  10 (Second step)
 2.Club Studebaker MSyB               4   1  1  2   2-  4   4
 3.CSDyM Olimpia                      4   1  0  3   4-  7   3
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 16, Sun]
SC Cañadense                           2- 0      CAyRG San Martín                  Juan Rodolfo Bolla, Correa, S
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           1- 0      SC Cañadense                      Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
[Oct 30, Sun]
CAyRG San Martín                       0- 1      CA Carcarañá                      Ítalo Alberto, Monte Vera, S
[Nov 6, Sun]
CAyRG San Martín                       1- 3      SC Cañadense                      Ítalo Alberto, Monte Vera, S
[Nov 13, Sun]
SC Cañadense                           1- 3      CA Carcarañá                      Juan Rodolfo Bolla, Correa, S
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Carcarañá                           3- 0      CAyRG San Martín                  Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Carcarañá                       4   4  0  0   8-  1  12 (Second step)
 2.SC Cañadense                       4   2  0  2   6-  5   6
 3.CAyRG San Martín                   4   0  0  4   1-  9   0
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Nov 27, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)                0- 0      Club Náutico El Quillá            Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Argentino Quilmes                   0- 1      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social      Agustín Giuliani, Rafaela, S
CA Arsenal                             0- 0      CS Ben Hur                        5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Coronel Aguirre                     3- 1      CA Ferrocarril del Estado         Ezequiel «Pocho» Lavezzi, Gobernador Gálvez, S
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  0- 1      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Heriberto Osuna, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              3- 1      CASyD San Lorenzo                 Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  3- 1      CSyD Achirense                    Justo Gamboa, Concordia, E
[Nov 28, Mon]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                1- 2      CA Carcarañá                      Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
[Dec 4, Sun]
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Nuevo Estadio Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CA Carcarañá                           5- 1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CA Ferrocarril del Estado              1- 1      CA Coronel Aguirre                Estadio "Los Nogales", Rafaela, S
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       [4] 1- 2  [3] CA Argentino Quilmes              PSO, Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CASyD San Lorenzo                  [3] 4- 2  [4] Club Atlético Uruguay SyD         PSO, Juan Carlos Chagas, Colonia Adela, E
Club Náutico El Quillá                 1- 2      CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)           Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CS Ben Hur                             2- 0      CA Arsenal                        Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
CSyD Achirense                         2- 1      Santa María de Oro FC             Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Dec 11, Sun]
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   1- 0      CS Ben Hur                        Nuevo Estadio Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  0- 2      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD         Justo Gamboa, Concordia, E
[Dec 12, Mon]
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           0- 1      CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)           Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
[Dec 14, Wed]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     1- 1      CA Carcarañá                      Ezequiel «Pocho» Lavezzi, Gobernador Gálvez, S
[Dec 16, Fri]
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              0- 0      Santa María de Oro FC             Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Dec 17, Sat]
CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)                6- 0      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social      Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CS Ben Hur                             3- 1      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
[Dec 19, Mon]
CA Carcarañá                           2- 1      CA Coronel Aguirre                Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 8, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)                1- 0      CA Carcarañá                      Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CS Ben Hur                             1- 1      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD         Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
[Jan 15, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           0- 1      CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)           Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          [3] 0- 0  [1] CS Ben Hur                        PSO, Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 22, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)                1- 0      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD         Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
[Jan 29, Sun]
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          [2] 1- 0  [3] CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela)           PSO, Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Región Cuyo - Cuyo region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 15, Sat]
FADEP                                  1- 1      CA Argentino (San José)           Campus Deportivo, Russell, M
Gutiérrez SC                           4- 0      Luján SC                          Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Oct 22, Sat]
Luján SC                               0- 0      FADEP                             Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Argentino (San José)                0- 0      Gutiérrez SC                      Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M
[Oct 29, Sat]
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 1      FADEP                             Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Argentino (San José)                3- 1      Luján SC                          Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Argentino (San José)                1- 0      FADEP                             Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M
Luján SC                               0- 2      Gutiérrez SC                      Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Nov 12, Sat]
FADEP                                  4- 1      Luján SC                          Campus Deportivo, Russell, M
Gutiérrez SC                           2- 1      CA Argentino (San José)           Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Nov 19, Sat]
FADEP                                  4- 0      Gutiérrez SC                      Campus Deportivo, Russell, M
Luján SC                               2- 3      CA Argentino (San José)           Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Gutiérrez SC                       6   3  2  1   9-  6  11 (Second step)
 2.CA Argentino (San José)            6   3  2  1   9-  6  11 (Second step)
 3.FADEP                              6   2  3  1  10-  4   9
 4.Luján SC                           6   0  1  5   4- 16   1
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Palmira                             0- 1      CD Rodeo del Medio                Pipe Agüero, Monte Caseros, M
[Oct 23, Sun]
AC San Martín                          2- 0      CA Palmira                        Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
[Oct 30, Sun]
CD Rodeo del Medio                     1- 2      AC San Martín                     Pipe Agüero, Monte Caseros, M
[Nov 6, Sun]
CD Rodeo del Medio                     0- 2      CA Palmira                        Pipe Agüero, Monte Caseros, M
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Palmira                             0- 0      AC San Martín                     José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
[Nov 20, Sun]
AC San Martín                          4- 0      CD Rodeo del Medio                Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.AC San Martín                      4   3  1  0   8-  1  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Palmira                         4   1  1  2   2-  3   4
 3.CD Rodeo del Medio                 4   1  0  3   2-  8   3
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 15, Sat]
USyD Bowen                             0- 1      Sportivo Pedal Club               Club Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen, Bowen, M
[Oct 16, Sun]
Sport Club Argentino                   4- 2      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
[Oct 23, Sun]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          2- 1      USyD Bowen                        El Coliseo, General Alvear, M
Sportivo Pedal Club                    0- 0      Sport Club Argentino              La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
[Oct 30, Sun]
Sport Club Argentino                   3- 3      USyD Bowen                        Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
Sportivo Pedal Club                    3- 1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
[Nov 6, Sun]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1- 2      Sport Club Argentino              El Coliseo, General Alvear, M
Sportivo Pedal Club                    2- 1      USyD Bowen                        La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
[Nov 13, Sun]
Sport Club Argentino                   1- 3      Sportivo Pedal Club               Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
USyD Bowen                             1- 1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Club Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen, Bowen, M
[Nov 19, Sat]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          2- 1      Sportivo Pedal Club               El Coliseo, General Alvear, M
USyD Bowen                             0- 0      Sport Club Argentino              Club Unión Social y Deportivo Bowen, Bowen, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Sportivo Pedal Club                6   4  1  1  10-  5  13 (Second step)
 2.Sport Club Argentino               6   2  3  1  10-  9   9 (Second step)
 3.SC Pacífico de General Alvear      6   2  1  3   9- 12   7
 4.USyD Bowen                         6   0  3  3   6-  9   3
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CD Malargüe                            2- 0      Club Vialidad Nacional            Abraham "Coco" Hureta, Malargüe, M
Club Huracán                           1- 1      CS El Porvenir                    Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
[Oct 23, Sun]
Club Vialidad Nacional                 0- 2      Club Huracán                      Vialidad, Malargüe, M
CS El Porvenir                         2- 3      CD Malargüe                       Ovidio Bernues, Monte Comán, M
[Oct 30, Sun]
Club Huracán                           1- 0      CD Malargüe                       Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Club Vialidad Nacional                 1- 1      CS El Porvenir                    Vialidad, Malargüe, M
[Nov 6, Sun]
Club Vialidad Nacional                 1- 1      CD Malargüe                       Vialidad, Malargüe, M
CS El Porvenir                         0- 2      Club Huracán                      Ovidio Bernues, Monte Comán, M
[Nov 13, Sun]
CD Malargüe                            0- 1      CS El Porvenir                    Abraham "Coco" Hureta, Malargüe, M
Club Huracán                           4- 0      Club Vialidad Nacional            Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
[Nov 19, Sat]
CD Malargüe                            1- 2      Club Huracán                      Abraham "Coco" Hureta, Malargüe, M
CS El Porvenir                         4- 0      Club Vialidad Nacional            Ovidio Bernues, Monte Comán, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Huracán                       6   5  1  0  12-  2  16 (Second step)
 2.CS El Porvenir                     6   2  2  2   9-  7   8 (Second step)
 3.CD Malargüe                        6   2  1  3   7-  7   7
 4.Club Vialidad Nacional             6   0  2  4   2- 14   2
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Unión Rawson                        2- 0      CSyD Aberastain                   12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J
[Oct 23, Sun]
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        0- 1      CA Unión Rawson                   Club Defensores de Boca Juniors, Los Berros, J
[Oct 30, Sun]
CSyD Aberastain                        1- 1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Gerardo Nene Garin, Villa Aberastain, J
[Nov 6, Sun]
CSyD Aberastain                        0- 1      CA Unión Rawson                   Gerardo Nene Garin, Villa Aberastain, J
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA Unión Rawson                        1- 0      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J
[Nov 19, Sat]
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        1- 2      CSyD Aberastain                   Club Defensores de Boca Juniors, Los Berros, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Unión Rawson                    4   4  0  0   5-  0  12 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Aberastain                    4   1  1  2   3-  5   4
 3.Club Defensores de Boca Juniors    4   0  1  3   2-  5   1
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Independencia                       0- 1      CA Peñaflor                       Jose Dalmiro Yanzón, Villa Independencia, J
[Oct 23, Sun]
CDyC Hipólito Yrigoyen                 0- 1      CA Independencia                  La Coqueta, Santa Lucía, J
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            1- 0      CDyC Hipólito Yrigoyen            Augusto Pulenta, Angaco Sud, J
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            3- 2      CA Independencia                  Augusto Pulenta, Angaco Sud, J
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Independencia                       3- 3      CDyC Hipólito Yrigoyen            Jose Dalmiro Yanzón, Villa Independencia, J
[Nov 19, Sat]
CDyC Hipólito Yrigoyen                 2- 0      CA Peñaflor                       La Coqueta, Santa Lucía, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Peñaflor                        4   3  0  1   5-  4   9 (Second step)
 2.CA Independencia                   4   1  1  2   6-  7   4
 3.CDyC Hipólito Yrigoyen             4   1  1  2   5-  5   4
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Ullum                2- 1      CS Del Carril                     San Lorenzo, Ullum, J
[Oct 16, Sun]
Atlético San Miguel BC                 3- 1      CS San Martín                     Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
[Oct 23, Sun]
CS Del Carril                          0- 1      Atlético San Miguel BC            Club Sportivo Del Carril, San Martín, J
CS San Martín                          1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Ullum           Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
[Oct 29, Sat]
CS San Martín                          2- 0      CS Del Carril                     Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Ullum                4- 1      Atlético San Miguel BC            San Lorenzo, Ullum, J
[Nov 5, Sat]
CS Del Carril                          1- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Ullum           Club Sportivo Del Carril, San Martín, J
CS San Martín                          0- 3      Atlético San Miguel BC            Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
[Nov 13, Sun]
Atlético San Miguel BC                 5- 0      CS Del Carril                     Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
CA San Lorenzo de Ullum                3- 2      CS San Martín                     San Lorenzo, Ullum, J
[Nov 18, Fri]
CS Del Carril                          3- 1      CS San Martín                     Club Sportivo Del Carril, San Martín, J
[Nov 19, Sat]
Atlético San Miguel BC                 2- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Ullum           Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Atlético San Miguel BC             6   5  0  1  15-  6  15 (Second step)
 2.CA San Lorenzo de Ullum            6   4  1  1  13-  8  13 (Second step)
 3.CS San Martín                      6   1  1  4   7- 13   4
 4.CS Del Carril                      6   1  0  5   5- 13   3
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        1- 0      CS Juan B. Del Bono               originally 1-3, awarded on 27 Oct, Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    1- 0      CA Trinidad                       Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA Trinidad                            1- 0      CA Colón Junior                   Ingeniero Domingo Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Oct 23, Sun]
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    0- 0      CA Juventud Alianza               Juan Bautista del Bono - Esquina Colorada, Rivadavia, J
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    1- 0      CA Colón Junior                   Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    2- 1      CA Trinidad                       Juan Bautista del Bono - Esquina Colorada, Rivadavia, J
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Trinidad                            1- 1      CA Juventud Alianza               Ingeniero Domingo Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    1- 2      CA Colón Junior                   Juan Bautista del Bono - Esquina Colorada, Rivadavia, J
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        1- 1      CA Trinidad                       Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    3- 0      CS Juan B. Del Bono               Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        1- 1      CA Juventud Alianza               Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Trinidad                            2- 0      CS Juan B. Del Bono               Ingeniero Domingo Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Juventud Alianza                6   3  3  0   7-  2  12 (Second step)
 2.CA Trinidad                        6   2  2  2   6-  5   8
 3.CA Colón Junior                    6   2  2  2   5-  5   8
 4.CS Juan B. Del Bono                6   1  1  4   3-  9   4
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Club General San Martín                0- 0      Club Pringles                     Marta Agüero, Merlo, D
CS Villa de la Quebrada                3- 1      CA Unión San Luis                 Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA Unión San Luis                      0- 0      Club General San Martín           La Bloquera, San Luis, D
[Oct 23, Sun]
Club Pringles                          0- 1      CS Villa de la Quebrada           Pringles, Justo Daract, D
[Oct 30, Sun]
Club Pringles                          1- 2      CA Unión San Luis                 Pringles, Justo Daract, D
CS Villa de la Quebrada                1- 0      Club General San Martín           Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Unión San Luis                      1- 0      CS Villa de la Quebrada           La Bloquera, San Luis, D
[Nov 8, Tue]
Club Pringles                          0- 0      Club General San Martín           Pringles, Justo Daract, D
[Nov 13, Sun]
Club General San Martín                1- 2      CA Unión San Luis                 Marta Agüero, Merlo, D
CS Villa de la Quebrada                1- 1      Club Pringles                     Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Unión San Luis                      0- 0      Club Pringles                     La Bloquera, San Luis, D
Club General San Martín                1- 2      CS Villa de la Quebrada           Marta Agüero, Merlo, D
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Villa de la Quebrada            6   4  1  1   8-  4  13 (Second step)
 2.CA Unión San Luis                  6   3  2  1   6-  5  11 (Second step)
 3.Club Pringles                      6   0  4  2   2-  4   4
 4.Club General San Martín            6   0  3  3   2-  5   3
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 15, Sat]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     2- 0      CA Concarán                       El Palacio Tricolor, Villa Mercedes, D
[Oct 16, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      3- 0      CS Pringles                       Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA Concarán                            0- 0      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Atlético Concarán, Concarán, D
[Oct 23, Sun]
CS Pringles                            1- 2      AASCyC EFI Juniors                Lorenzo Ocaña, Villa Mercedes, D
[Oct 29, Sat]
CA Concarán                            2- 1      CS Pringles                       Atlético Concarán, Concarán, D
[Oct 30, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      2- 1      AASCyC EFI Juniors                Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Concarán                            1- 2      AASCyC EFI Juniors                Atlético Concarán, Concarán, D
[Nov 8, Tue]
CS Pringles                            0- 1      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Lorenzo Ocaña, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 11, Fri]
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      2- 0      CA Concarán                       Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 13, Sun]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     3- 0      CS Pringles                       El Palacio Tricolor, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 19, Sat]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     1- 1      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) El Palacio Tricolor, Villa Mercedes, D
CS Pringles                            3- 1      CA Concarán                       Lorenzo Ocaña, Villa Mercedes, D
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)  6   4  2  0   9-  2  14 (Second step)
 2.AASCyC EFI Juniors                 6   4  1  1  11-  5  13 (Second step)
 3.CA Concarán                        6   1  1  4   4- 10   4
 4.CS Pringles                        6   1  0  5   5- 12   3
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Nov 27, Sun]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     2- 2      AC San Martín                     El Palacio Tricolor, Villa Mercedes, D
CA Argentino (San José)                2- 0      Sportivo Pedal Club               Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M
CA Juventud Alianza                    0- 1      Atlético San Miguel BC            Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CA Peñaflor                            2- 3      CA Unión Rawson                   Augusto Pulenta, Angaco Sud, J
CA San Lorenzo de Ullum                4- 3      CS Villa de la Quebrada           San Lorenzo, Ullum, J
CA Unión San Luis                      0- 0      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) La Bloquera, San Luis, D
CS El Porvenir                         0- 0      Gutiérrez SC                      Ovidio Bernues, Monte Comán, M
Sport Club Argentino                   1- 0      Club Huracán                      Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
[Dec 3, Sat]
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 0      CS El Porvenir                    Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Dec 4, Sun]
AC San Martín                          2- 0      AASCyC EFI Juniors                Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Atlético San Miguel BC                 1- 1      CA Juventud Alianza               Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
Club Huracán                           3- 0      Sport Club Argentino              Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      3- 1      CA Unión San Luis                 Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
CS Villa de la Quebrada                0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Ullum           Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Sportivo Pedal Club                    3- 0      CA Argentino (San José)           La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
[Dec 10, Sat]
CA Unión Rawson                        2- 0      CA Peñaflor                       12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Dec 10, Sat]
Gutiérrez SC                           2- 1      Club Huracán                      Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Dec 11, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Ullum           Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Sportivo Pedal Club                    0- 2      AC San Martín                     La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
[Dec 14, Wed]
CA Unión Rawson                        2- 0      Atlético San Miguel BC            12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J
[Dec 17, Sat]
AC San Martín                          1- 0      Sportivo Pedal Club               Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Atlético San Miguel BC                 2- 2      CA Unión Rawson                   Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
CA San Lorenzo de Ullum                1- 1      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) San Lorenzo, Ullum, J
Club Huracán                           0- 0      Gutiérrez SC                      Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 7, Sat]
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 1      AC San Martín                     Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Jan 8, Sun]
CA Unión Rawson                        1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Ullum           12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J
[Jan 15, Sun]
AC San Martín                          1- 0      Gutiérrez SC                      Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA San Lorenzo de Ullum            [6] 2- 1  [7] CA Unión Rawson                   PSO, San Lorenzo, Ullum, J
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 22, Sun]
AC San Martín                          3- 1      CA Unión Rawson                   Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
[Jan 28, Sat]
CA Unión Rawson                        1- 0      AC San Martín                     12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J
Región Bonaerense Pampeana Norte - Northern Buenos Aires region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               1- 2      CS Barracas                       Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
CASyD de Rancagua                      1- 2      CA Juventud                       Argentino de Rancagua, Rancagua, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Juventud                            1- 0      CA Argentino (Pergamino)          Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CS Barracas                            3- 2      CASyD de Rancagua                 Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CASyD de Rancagua                      1- 3      CA Argentino (Pergamino)          Argentino de Rancagua, Rancagua, B
CS Barracas                            1- 0      CA Juventud                       Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Juventud                            2- 0      CASyD de Rancagua                 Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CS Barracas                            1- 1      CA Argentino (Pergamino)          Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               1- 6      CA Juventud                       Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
[Nov 14, Mon]
CASyD de Rancagua                      0- 2      CS Barracas                       Argentino de Rancagua, Rancagua, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               0- 0      CASyD de Rancagua                 Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
CA Juventud                            0- 0      CS Barracas                       Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Barracas                        6   4  2  0   9-  4  14 (Second step)
 2.CA Juventud                        6   4  1  1  11-  3  13 (Second step)
 3.CA Argentino (Pergamino)           6   1  2  3   6- 11   5
 4.CASyD de Rancagua                  6   0  1  5   4- 12   1
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 16, Sun]
PDyS Boquenses de Arrecifes            2- 1      CD Villa Sanguinetti              Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CD Villa Sanguinetti                   0- 0      CSyD La Emilia                    Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B
CdR San Nicolás                        3- 1      PDyS Boquenses de Arrecifes       Sede Prado Español, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CdR San Nicolás                        6- 1      CD Villa Sanguinetti              Sede Prado Español, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
PDyS Boquenses de Arrecifes            0- 3      CSyD La Emilia                    Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B
[Nov 2, Wed]
CSyD La Emilia                         2- 0      CdR San Nicolás                   Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CD Villa Sanguinetti                   0- 2      PDyS Boquenses de Arrecifes       Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B
CdR San Nicolás                        2- 0      CSyD La Emilia                    Sede Prado Español, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
CSyD La Emilia                         4- 1      CD Villa Sanguinetti              Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
PDyS Boquenses de Arrecifes            0- 0      CdR San Nicolás                   Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B
[Nov 18, Fri]
CD Villa Sanguinetti                   1- 3      CdR San Nicolás                   Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSyD La Emilia                         4- 1      PDyS Boquenses de Arrecifes       Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CdR San Nicolás                    6   4  1  1  14-  5  13 (Second step)
 2.CSyD La Emilia                     6   4  1  1  13-  4  13 (Second step)
 3.PDyS Boquenses de Arrecifes        6   2  1  3   6- 11   7
 4.CD Villa Sanguinetti               6   0  1  5   4- 17   1
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Belgrano (Zárate)                   0- 0      CSyD Defensores La Esperanza      Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B
CS Baradero                            1- 0      Paraná FC                         Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
[Oct 22, Sat]
CSyD Defensores La Esperanza           2- 0      CS Baradero                       El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
Paraná FC                              2- 1      CA Belgrano (Zárate)              Complejo Jorge Delfor Suárez, San Pedro, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CS Baradero                            4- 0      CA Belgrano (Zárate)              Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
CSyD Defensores La Esperanza           1- 1      Paraná FC                         El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Nov 5, Sat]
CSyD Defensores La Esperanza           1- 0      CA Belgrano (Zárate)              El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Paraná FC                              1- 3      CS Baradero                       Complejo Jorge Delfor Suárez, San Pedro, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA Belgrano (Zárate)                   0- 2      Paraná FC                         Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
CS Baradero                            0- 2      CSyD Defensores La Esperanza      Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Belgrano (Zárate)                   0- 2      CS Baradero                       Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B
Paraná FC                              1- 1      CSyD Defensores La Esperanza      Complejo Jorge Delfor Suárez, San Pedro, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Defensores La Esperanza       6   3  3  0   7-  2  12 (Second step)
 2.CS Baradero                        6   4  0  2  10-  5  12 (Second step)
 3.Paraná FC                          6   2  2  2   7-  7   8
 4.CA Belgrano (Zárate)               6   0  1  5   1- 11   1
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CSyD Presidente Derqui                 1- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
Club Defensores de Salto               2- 0      CA Compañía General               Carlos Testa, Salto, B
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA Compañía General                    1- 1      CSyD Presidente Derqui            Guillermo Cepeda, Salto, B
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        1- 3      Club Defensores de Salto          20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
[Oct 28, Fri]
CA Compañía General                    0- 0      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   Guillermo Cepeda, Salto, B
[Oct 29, Sat]
CSyD Presidente Derqui                 1- 2      Club Defensores de Salto          Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Nov 5, Sat]
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        1- 1      CSyD Presidente Derqui            20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Compañía General                    3- 0      Club Defensores de Salto          Guillermo Cepeda, Salto, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
CSyD Presidente Derqui                 2- 0      CA Compañía General               Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Nov 14, Mon]
Club Defensores de Salto               5- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   Carlos Testa, Salto, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
Club Defensores de Salto               4- 1      CSyD Presidente Derqui            Carlos Testa, Salto, B
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        3- 2      CA Compañía General               20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Defensores de Salto           6   5  0  1  16-  7  15 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Presidente Derqui             6   1  3  2   7-  9   6
 3.CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    6   1  3  2   7- 12   6
 4.CA Compañía General                6   1  2  3   6-  8   5
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Trocha                              1- 0      SEMB                              Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 0- 0      CSyA Huracán                      Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSyA Huracán                           1- 0      CA Trocha                         Jorge Ramón Leva, Chivilcoy, B
SEMB                                   0- 1      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)            Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 6- 0      CA Trocha                         Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B
SEMB                                   0- 1      CSyA Huracán                      Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
[Nov 5, Sat]
CSyA Huracán                           3- 0      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)            Jorge Ramón Leva, Chivilcoy, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
SEMB                                   1- 1      CA Trocha                         Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
[Nov 11, Fri]
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 5- 1      SEMB                              Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Trocha                              0- 2      CSyA Huracán                      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Trocha                              0- 1      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)            Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyA Huracán                           2- 0      SEMB                              Jorge Ramón Leva, Chivilcoy, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyA Huracán                       6   5  1  0   9-  0  16 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             6   4  1  1  13-  4  13 (Second step)
 3.CA Trocha                          6   1  1  4   2- 11   4
 4.SEMB                               6   0  1  5   2- 11   1
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Villa Belgrano                      1- 1      CAyS Mariano Moreno               El Bosque, Junín, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
CADyS 9 de Julio                       1- 1      CA Argentino (Chacabuco)          Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B
[Oct 22, Sat]
CAyS Mariano Moreno                    2- 1      CADyS 9 de Julio                  Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Argentino (Chacabuco)               0- 0      CA Villa Belgrano                 José Spataro, Chacabuco, B
[Oct 29, Sat]
CA Villa Belgrano                      1- 0      CADyS 9 de Julio                  El Bosque, Junín, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Argentino (Chacabuco)               0- 0      CAyS Mariano Moreno               José Spataro, Chacabuco, B
[Nov 5, Sat]
CA Argentino (Chacabuco)               0- 2      CADyS 9 de Julio                  José Spataro, Chacabuco, B
CAyS Mariano Moreno                    1- 1      CA Villa Belgrano                 Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA Villa Belgrano                      1- 0      CA Argentino (Chacabuco)          El Bosque, Junín, B
[Nov 14, Mon]
CADyS 9 de Julio                       1- 2      CAyS Mariano Moreno               Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CADyS 9 de Julio                       0- 1      CA Villa Belgrano                 Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B
CAyS Mariano Moreno                    1- 1      CA Argentino (Chacabuco)          Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Villa Belgrano                  6   3  3  0   5-  2  12 (Second step)
 2.CAyS Mariano Moreno                6   2  4  0   7-  5  10
 3.CADyS 9 de Julio                   6   1  1  4   5-  7   4
 4.CA Argentino (Chacabuco)           6   0  4  2   2-  5   4
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Club Rivadavia                         1- 0      CA El Linqueño                    El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Oct 18, Tue]
Academia Javier Mascherano             0- 2      CD Colonial Ferré                 Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
[Oct 22, Sat]
CD Colonial Ferré                      1- 0      Club Rivadavia                    Colonial, Ferré, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         0- 2      Academia Javier Mascherano        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CD Colonial Ferré                      1- 3      CA El Linqueño                    Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Rivadavia                         2- 0      Academia Javier Mascherano        El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         2- 0      Club Rivadavia                    Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      0- 1      Academia Javier Mascherano        Colonial, Ferré, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
Club Rivadavia                         2- 0      CD Colonial Ferré                 El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
Academia Javier Mascherano             3- 5      CA El Linqueño                    Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
Academia Javier Mascherano             0- 2      Club Rivadavia                    El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
CA El Linqueño                         4- 0      CD Colonial Ferré                 Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA El Linqueño                     6   4  0  2  14-  7  12 (Second step)
 2.Club Rivadavia                     6   4  0  2   7-  3  12 (Second step)
 3.CD Colonial Ferré                  6   2  0  4   4- 10   6
 4.Academia Javier Mascherano         6   2  0  4   6- 11   6
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 14, Fri]
CA 9 de Julio (9 de Julio)             0- 0      CA Once Tigres                    Ramón N. Poratti, 9 de Julio, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
Viamonte FC                            1- 3      CD Casares                        José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Oct 21, Fri]
CA Once Tigres                         2- 3      Viamonte FC                       El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CD Casares                             1- 0      CA 9 de Julio (9 de Julio)        Alfonso Castilla, Carlos Casares, B
[Oct 28, Fri]
CA 9 de Julio (9 de Julio)             2- 0      Viamonte FC                       Ramón N. Poratti, 9 de Julio, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CD Casares                             1- 1      CA Once Tigres                    Alfonso Castilla, Carlos Casares, B
[Nov 4, Fri]
CA Once Tigres                         3- 2      CA 9 de Julio (9 de Julio)        El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B
[Nov 5, Sat]
CD Casares                             0- 1      Viamonte FC                       Alfonso Castilla, Carlos Casares, B
[Nov 11, Fri]
CA 9 de Julio (9 de Julio)             2- 0      CD Casares                        Ramón N. Poratti, 9 de Julio, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
Viamonte FC                            2- 0      CA Once Tigres                    José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Once Tigres                         2- 1      CD Casares                        El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B
Viamonte FC                            2- 1      CA 9 de Julio (9 de Julio)        José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Viamonte FC                        6   4  0  2   9-  8  12 (Second step)
 2.CA Once Tigres                     6   2  2  2   8-  9   8
 3.CA 9 de Julio (9 de Julio)         6   2  1  3   7-  6   7
 4.CD Casares                         6   2  1  3   6-  7   7
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 16, Sun]
AD El Salado                           3- 0      CA Chascomús                      La Estancia, General Belgrano, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     0- 0      CSyD Verónica                     Francisco Antonio "Pancho" Varallo, La Plata, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Chascomús                           0- 1      CV Unidos de Olmos                Municipal Juan Silvero Oroz, Chascomús, B
CSyD Verónica                          1- 1      AD El Salado                      Estadio Horacio Harfuch, Verónica, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Chascomús                           2- 1      CSyD Verónica                     Municipal Juan Silvero Oroz, Chascomús, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     2- 0      AD El Salado                      Francisco Antonio "Pancho" Varallo, La Plata, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Chascomús                           1- 0      AD El Salado                      Municipal Juan Silvero Oroz, Chascomús, B
CSyD Verónica                          0- 2      CV Unidos de Olmos                Estadio Horacio Harfuch, Verónica, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
AD El Salado                           2- 1      CSyD Verónica                     La Estancia, General Belgrano, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     3- 0      CA Chascomús                      Oscar Moleiro, Lisandro Olmos Etchevery, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
AD El Salado                           0- 0      CV Unidos de Olmos                La Estancia, General Belgrano, B
CSyD Verónica                          0- 3      CA Chascomús                      Estadio Horacio Harfuch, Verónica, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CV Unidos de Olmos                 6   4  2  0   8-  0  14 (Second step)
 2.CA Chascomús                       6   3  0  3   6-  8   9
 3.AD El Salado                       6   2  2  2   6-  5   8
 4.CSyD Verónica                      6   0  2  4   3- 10   2
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Defensores de Glew                  0- 1      CDyF Las Mandarinas               Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
CD San Vicente                         0- 1      SAT                               Polideportivo Marini Barciocco, San Vicente, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
SAT                                    2- 1      CA Defensores de Glew             12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Oct 24, Mon]
CDyF Las Mandarinas                    1- 0      CD San Vicente                    Omar Genaro Redruello, Brandsen, B
[Oct 29, Sat]
SAT                                    0- 1      CDyF Las Mandarinas               12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Defensores de Glew                  3- 1      CD San Vicente                    Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CDyF Las Mandarinas                    0- 1      CA Defensores de Glew             Omar Genaro Redruello, Brandsen, B
SAT                                    3- 1      CD San Vicente                    12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Defensores de Glew                  1- 1      SAT                               Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
CD San Vicente                         0- 0      CDyF Las Mandarinas               Polideportivo Marini Barciocco, San Vicente, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CD San Vicente                         1- 3      CA Defensores de Glew             Polideportivo Marini Barciocco, San Vicente, B
CDyF Las Mandarinas                    1- 1      SAT                               Omar Genaro Redruello, Brandsen, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CDyF Las Mandarinas                6   3  2  1   4-  2  11 (Second step)
 2.SAT                                6   3  2  1   8-  5  11 (Second step)
 3.CA Defensores de Glew              6   3  1  2   9-  6  10
 4.CD San Vicente                     6   0  1  5   3- 11   1
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Nov 26, Sat]
Club Rivadavia                         2- 1      Viamonte FC                       El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Nov 27, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         1- 0      CS Barracas                       Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Juventud                            0- 0      CA Villa Belgrano                 Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CDyF Las Mandarinas                    1- 1      CV Unidos de Olmos                Omar Genaro Redruello, Brandsen, B
CS Baradero                            2- 0      CdR San Nicolás                   Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 0- 0      Club Defensores de Salto          Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B
CSyD La Emilia                         4- 0      CSyD Defensores La Esperanza      Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
SAT                                    0- 1      CSyA Huracán                      12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Dec 3, Sat]
CA Villa Belgrano                  [6] 3- 3  [5] CA Juventud                       PSO, El Bosque, Junín, B
[Dec 4, Sun]
CdR San Nicolás                        2- 1      CS Baradero                       Sede Prado Español, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CS Barracas                            0- 1      CA El Linqueño                    Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
CSyA Huracán                           2- 1      SAT                               Jorge Ramón Leva, Chivilcoy, B
CSyD Defensores La Esperanza           1- 0      CSyD La Emilia                    El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     3- 2      CDyF Las Mandarinas               El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
Viamonte FC                            1- 1      Club Rivadavia                    José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Dec 5, Mon]
Club Defensores de Salto           [6] 3- 3  [5] CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)            PSO, Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Dec 11, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         5- 0      Club Defensores de Salto          Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Villa Belgrano                      0- 0      Club Rivadavia                    El Bosque, Junín, B
CSyD La Emilia                         2- 2      CS Baradero                       Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     3- 1      CSyA Huracán                      El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
[Dec 17, Sat]
Club Defensores de Salto               0- 3      CA El Linqueño                    Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Club Rivadavia                         1- 0      CA Villa Belgrano                 El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CS Baradero                            2- 0      CSyD La Emilia                    Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
CSyA Huracán                           2- 1      CV Unidos de Olmos                Jorge Ramón Leva, Chivilcoy, B
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 8, Sun]
Club Rivadavia                         1- 2      CA El Linqueño                    El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CS Baradero                            2- 0      CV Unidos de Olmos                Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
[Jan 15, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         3- 2      Club Rivadavia                    Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     2- 1      CS Baradero                       Oscar Moleiro, Lisandro Olmos Etchevery, B
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 22, Sun]
CS Baradero                            0- 4      CA El Linqueño                    Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
[Jan 29, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         1- 2      CS Baradero                       Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Región Bonaerense Pampeana Sur - La Pampa and South Buenos Aires region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Alvear FC                              1- 0      Racing Club                       De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Costa Brava                         1- 0      CA All Boys de Trenel             Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA All Boys de Trenel                  4- 1      Alvear FC                         José Gago, Trenel, L
Racing Club                            0- 0      CA Costa Brava                    Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
[Oct 29, Sat]
Racing Club                            3- 0      CA All Boys de Trenel             Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Costa Brava                         1- 1      Alvear FC                         Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
[Nov 5, Sat]
Racing Club                            1- 1      Alvear FC                         Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA All Boys de Trenel                  0- 0      CA Costa Brava                    José Gago, Trenel, L
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA Costa Brava                         1- 1      Racing Club                       Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
[Nov 13, Sun]
Alvear FC                              1- 0      CA All Boys de Trenel             De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
[Nov 19, Sat]
Alvear FC                              2- 2      CA Costa Brava                    De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
CA All Boys de Trenel                  0- 1      Racing Club                       José Gago, Trenel, L
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Alvear FC                          6   2  3  1   7-  8   9 (Second step)
 2.Racing Club                        6   2  3  1   6-  3   9 (Second step)
 3.CA Costa Brava                     6   1  5  0   5-  4   8
 4.CA All Boys de Trenel              6   1  1  4   4-  7   4
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CD Mac Allister                        1- 2      ACUD Bernasconi                   Centro Deportivo Mac Allister, Santa Rosa, L
[Oct 16, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           1- 0      FBC Argentino                     Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
[Oct 23, Sun]
ACUD Bernasconi                        1- 3      ACA All Boys                      Club Unión Bernasconi, Bernasconi, L
FBC Argentino                          1- 4      CD Mac Allister                   Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CD Mac Allister                        4- 3      ACA All Boys                      Centro Deportivo Mac Allister, Santa Rosa, L
FBC Argentino                          1- 2      ACUD Bernasconi                   Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
ACUD Bernasconi                        0- 1      CD Mac Allister                   Club Unión Bernasconi, Bernasconi, L
[Nov 7, Mon]
FBC Argentino                          0- 6      ACA All Boys                      Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           1- 0      ACUD Bernasconi                   Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
CD Mac Allister                        4- 0      FBC Argentino                     Centro Deportivo Mac Allister, Santa Rosa, L
[Nov 19, Sat]
ACA All Boys                           2- 2      CD Mac Allister                   Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
ACUD Bernasconi                        2- 0      FBC Argentino                     Club Unión Bernasconi, Bernasconi, L
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Mac Allister                    6   4  1  1  16-  8  13 (Second step)
 2.ACA All Boys                       6   4  1  1  16-  7  13 (Second step)
 3.ACUD Bernasconi                    6   3  0  3   7-  7   9
 4.FBC Argentino                      6   0  0  6   2- 19   0
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           3- 1      Centro Blanco y Negro             Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
[Oct 17, Mon]
Club Bella Vista                       2- 0      CA Sporting                       Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA Sporting                            0- 0      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Enrique Mendizábal, Punta Alta, B
Centro Blanco y Negro                  2- 1      Club Bella Vista                  Parque Alberdi, Coronel Suárez, B
[Oct 29, Sat]
Centro Blanco y Negro                  0- 4      CA Sporting                       Parque Alberdi, Coronel Suárez, B
[Oct 31, Mon]
Club Bella Vista                       0- 1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Sporting                            0- 0      Club Bella Vista                  Enrique Mendizábal, Punta Alta, B
Centro Blanco y Negro                  1- 2      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Parque Alberdi, Coronel Suárez, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           2- 0      CA Sporting                       Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
Club Bella Vista                       2- 0      Centro Blanco y Negro             Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           0- 1      Club Bella Vista                  Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
CA Sporting                            4- 0      Centro Blanco y Negro             Enrique Mendizábal, Punta Alta, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       6   4  1  1   8-  3  13 (Second step)
 2.Club Bella Vista                   6   3  1  2   6-  3  10 (Second step)
 3.CA Sporting                        6   2  2  2   8-  4   8
 4.Centro Blanco y Negro              6   1  0  5   4- 16   3
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CS San Cayetano (San Cayetano)         0- 1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Felipe Serafini, San Cayetano, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              1- 0      CS San Cayetano (San Cayetano)    Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       1- 0      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)         Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       3- 1      CS San Cayetano (San Cayetano)    Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
CS San Cayetano (San Cayetano)         1- 1      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)         Felipe Serafini, San Cayetano, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              1- 1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Independiente de San Cayetano   4   3  1  0   6-  2  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          4   1  2  1   3-  3   5 (Second step)
 3.CS San Cayetano (San Cayetano)     4   0  1  3   2-  6   1
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Racing AC                              1- 1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSyD El Fortín                         1- 0      Racing AC                         Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          1- 0      CSyD El Fortín                    Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          1- 2      Racing AC                         Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
Racing AC                              1- 0      CSyD El Fortín                    José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Nov 20, Sun]
CSyD El Fortín                         2- 4      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Racing AC                          4   2  1  1   4-  3   7 (Second step)
 2.Club Embajadores de Olavarría      4   2  1  1   7-  5   7 (Second step)
 3.CSyD El Fortín                     4   1  0  3   3-  6   3
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Balompié Bolívar                       2- 0      CA Empleados de Comercio          Predio Club Alem, Bolívar, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    3- 0      Club Bancario de Daireaux         Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Oct 22, Sat]
Club Bancario de Daireaux              2- 2      Balompié Bolívar                  Hugo Ratto, Daireaux, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Empleados de Comercio               0- 2      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Complejo La Victoria, Bolívar, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Empleados de Comercio               1- 1      Club Bancario de Daireaux         Complejo La Victoria, Bolívar, B
[Oct 31, Mon]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 0      Balompié Bolívar                  Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Empleados de Comercio               0- 2      Balompié Bolívar                  Complejo La Victoria, Bolívar, B
Club Bancario de Daireaux              0- 0      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Hugo Ratto, Daireaux, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
Balompié Bolívar                       3- 3      Club Bancario de Daireaux         Predio Club Alem, Bolívar, B
[Nov 14, Mon]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 0      CA Empleados de Comercio          Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
Balompié Bolívar                       0- 2      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Predio Club Alem, Bolívar, B
[Nov 20, Sun]
Club Bancario de Daireaux              1- 0      CA Empleados de Comercio          Hugo Ratto, Daireaux, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.FC Ferro Carril Sud                6   5  1  0  11-  0  16 (Second step)
 2.Balompié Bolívar                   6   2  2  2   9-  9   8 (Second step)
 3.Club Bancario de Daireaux          6   1  4  1   7-  9   7
 4.CA Empleados de Comercio           6   0  1  5   1- 10   1
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA River Plate Azuleño                 2- 1      Club Ferrocarril Roca             Emilio Severino Puente, Azul, B
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA Estudiantes Asociación              3- 2      CA River Plate Azuleño            Estadio Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
Club Ferrocarril Roca                  0- 0      CA Estudiantes Asociación         Club Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
Club Ferrocarril Roca                  3- 0      CA River Plate Azuleño            Club Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
CA River Plate Azuleño                 0- 5      CA Estudiantes Asociación         Emilio Severino Puente, Azul, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Estudiantes Asociación              1- 1      Club Ferrocarril Roca             Estadio Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Estudiantes Asociación          4   2  2  0   9-  3   8 (Second step)
 2.Club Ferrocarril Roca              4   1  2  1   5-  3   5 (Second step)
 3.CA River Plate Azuleño             4   1  0  3   4- 12   3
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Mar del Plata                       1- 1      CA Kimberley                      Villa Deportiva MDP, Mar del Plata, B
CSyD Pinamar                           0- 0      CA Ayacucho                       Francisco Saturnino Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Ayacucho                            0- 1      CA Mar del Plata                  José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
CA Kimberley                           4- 0      CSyD Pinamar                      José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Ayacucho                            1- 2      CA Kimberley                      José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
CA Mar del Plata                       2- 0      CSyD Pinamar                      Villa Deportiva MDP, Mar del Plata, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Ayacucho                            2- 1      CSyD Pinamar                      José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
CA Kimberley                           1- 0      CA Mar del Plata                  José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Mar del Plata                       2- 0      CA Ayacucho                       Villa Deportiva MDP, Mar del Plata, B
[Nov 14, Mon]
CSyD Pinamar                           0- 1      CA Kimberley                      Francisco Saturnino Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
[Nov 18, Fri]
CA Kimberley                           2- 1      CA Ayacucho                       José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSyD Pinamar                           2- 4      CA Mar del Plata                  Francisco Saturnino Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Kimberley                       6   5  1  0  11-  3  16 (Second step)
 2.CA Mar del Plata                   6   4  1  1  10-  4  13 (Second step)
 3.CA Ayacucho                        6   1  1  4   4-  8   4
 4.CSyD Pinamar                       6   0  1  5   3- 13   1
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Nov 27, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           0- 2      Alvear FC                         Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
Balompié Bolívar                       4- 2      CA Estudiantes Asociación         Predio Club Alem, Bolívar, B
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              1- 0      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
CA Mar del Plata                       4- 1      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Villa Deportiva MDP, Mar del Plata, B
Club Bella Vista                       0- 0      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          0- 2      CA Kimberley                      Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
Club Ferrocarril Roca                  0- 0      Racing AC                         Club Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Racing Club                            3- 1      CD Mac Allister                   Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
[Dec 2, Fri]
CA Estudiantes Asociación          [4] 3- 1  [5] Balompié Bolívar                  PSO, Estadio Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
[Dec 4, Sun]
Alvear FC                              1- 2      ACA All Boys                      De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           0- 1      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)         Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
CA Kimberley                           0- 1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría     José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CD Mac Allister                        1- 2      Racing Club                       Centro Deportivo Mac Allister, Santa Rosa, L
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 0      CA Mar del Plata                  Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Racing AC                              3- 0      Club Ferrocarril Roca             José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Dec 5, Mon]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       3- 1      Club Bella Vista                  Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Dec 11, Sun]
CA Mar del Plata                       0- 0      CA Kimberley                      Villa Deportiva MDP, Mar del Plata, B
Racing AC                              1- 2      Balompié Bolívar                  José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Racing Club                            0- 1      Alvear FC                         Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
[Dec 12, Mon]
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              1- 3      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
[Dec 17, Sat]
Alvear FC                              3- 0      Racing Club                       De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
Balompié Bolívar                       0- 4      Racing AC                         Predio Club Alem, Bolívar, B
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       2- 0      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)         Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
CA Kimberley                           1- 0      CA Mar del Plata                  José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 7, Sat]
CA Kimberley                           3- 2      Racing AC                         José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Jan 8, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       0- 0      Alvear FC                         Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
[Jan 15, Sun]
Alvear FC                          [3] 1- 1  [5] CA Independiente de San Cayetano  PSO, De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
Racing AC                              2- 2      CA Kimberley                      José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 22, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       1- 1      CA Kimberley                      Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
[Jan 29, Sun]
CA Kimberley                       [4] 1- 1  [5] CA Independiente de San Cayetano  PSO, José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Región Patagónica - Patagonian region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 15, Sat]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      1- 1      Racing Club de Trelew             Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Germinal                            1- 0      Club Defensores de La Ribera      El Fortín, Rawson, U
[Oct 22, Sat]
Racing Club de Trelew                  0- 1      CA Germinal                       Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
[Oct 23, Sun]
Club Defensores de La Ribera           2- 0      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 El Tehuelche, Rawson, U
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Germinal                            4- 0      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 El Fortín, Rawson, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  1- 2      Club Defensores de La Ribera      Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
[Nov 5, Sat]
Racing Club de Trelew                  1- 0      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
[Nov 6, Sun]
Club Defensores de La Ribera           0- 0      CA Germinal                       El Tehuelche, Rawson, U
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Germinal                            3- 4      Racing Club de Trelew             El Fortín, Rawson, U
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      2- 1      Club Defensores de La Ribera      Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
[Nov 19, Sat]
Club Defensores de La Ribera           2- 0      Racing Club de Trelew             El Tehuelche, Rawson, U
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      0- 3      CA Germinal                       Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Germinal                        6   4  1  1  12-  4  13 (Second step)
 2.Club Defensores de La Ribera       6   3  1  2   7-  4  10 (Second step)
 3.Racing Club de Trelew              6   2  1  3   7-  9   7
 4.CSyD J. J. Moreno                  6   1  1  4   3- 12   4
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        1- 0      CAI AMSyD                         Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery                       0- 2      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Oct 30, Sun]
CAI AMSyD                              0- 2      CA Jorge Newbery                  Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Nov 6, Sun]
CAI AMSyD                              2- 2      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        1- 0      CA Jorge Newbery                  César Augusto Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Nov 23, Wed]
CA Jorge Newbery                       2- 1      CAI AMSyD                         La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    4   3  1  0   6-  2  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Jorge Newbery                   4   2  0  2   4-  4   6
 3.CAI AMSyD                          4   0  1  3   3-  7   1
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CD Cruz del Sur                        1- 1      CD Estudiantes Unidos             Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSCyD Belgrano                         0- 0      CD Cruz del Sur                   Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano, Esquel, U
[Oct 30, Sun]
CD Estudiantes Unidos                  2- 2      CSCyD Belgrano                    Bruno Tarrini, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Nov 6, Sun]
CD Estudiantes Unidos                  0- 0      CD Cruz del Sur                   Bruno Tarrini, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Nov 13, Sun]
CD Cruz del Sur                        2- 1      CSCyD Belgrano                    Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSCyD Belgrano                         5- 1      CD Estudiantes Unidos             Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano, Esquel, U
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Cruz del Sur                    4   1  3  0   3-  2   6 (Second step)
 2.CSCyD Belgrano                     4   1  2  1   8-  5   5
 3.CD Estudiantes Unidos              4   0  3  1   4-  8   3
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSyD Villalonga                        3- 2      CSyD Patagones                    Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSDyR Las Grutas                       1- 2      CSyD Villalonga                   Deportivo Las Grutas, Balneario Las Grutas, R
[Oct 30, Sun]
CSyD Patagones                         3- 0      CSDyR Las Grutas                  Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
CSyD Patagones                         1- 0      CSyD Villalonga                   Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
CSyD Villalonga                        0- 1      CSDyR Las Grutas                  Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSDyR Las Grutas                       0- 1      CSyD Patagones                    Deportivo Las Grutas, Balneario Las Grutas, R
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Patagones                     4   3  0  1   7-  3   9 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Villalonga                    4   2  0  2   5-  5   6
 3.CSDyR Las Grutas                   4   1  0  3   2-  6   3
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CDyC La Adela                          1- 6      Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva   Lautaro Vicencio, La Adela, L
[Oct 23, Sun]
Argentinos del Norte CAyS              2- 0      CDyC La Adela                     Zit Formiga, General Roca, R
[Oct 30, Sun]
Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva        1- 3      Argentinos del Norte CAyS         Ovidio Colamosca, Juan Cousté, B
[Nov 7, Mon]
Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva        1- 0      CDyC La Adela                     Ovidio Colamosca, Juan Cousté, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
CDyC La Adela                          1- 2      Argentinos del Norte CAyS         Lautaro Vicencio, La Adela, L
[Nov 19, Sat]
Argentinos del Norte CAyS              1- 1      Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva   Zit Formiga, General Roca, R
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Argentinos del Norte CAyS          4   3  1  0   8-  3  10 (Second step)
 2.Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva    4   2  1  1   9-  5   7 (Second step)
 3.CDyC La Adela                      4   0  0  4   2- 11   0
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA San Patricio                        0- 3      AD La Amistad                     Juan Bautista Jara, San Francisco del Chañar, Q
CSyD General Roca                      2- 1      Academia de Fútbol Pillmatum      Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Oct 23, Sun]
Academia de Fútbol Pillmatum           3- 1      CA San Patricio                   Pillmatun Ruta 151, Cipolletti, R
AD La Amistad                          0- 0      CSyD General Roca                 Asociación Deportiva La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
[Oct 30, Sun]
Academia de Fútbol Pillmatum           0- 2      AD La Amistad                     Pillmatun Ruta 151, Cipolletti, R
CA San Patricio                        0- 1      CSyD General Roca                 Juan Bautista Jara, San Francisco del Chañar, Q
[Nov 6, Sun]
Academia de Fútbol Pillmatum           2- 2      CSyD General Roca                 Pillmatun Ruta 151, Cipolletti, R
AD La Amistad                          2- 4      CA San Patricio                   Asociación Deportiva La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA San Patricio                        4- 2      Academia de Fútbol Pillmatum      Juan Bautista Jara, San Francisco del Chañar, Q
CSyD General Roca                      0- 0      AD La Amistad                     Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Nov 19, Sat]
AD La Amistad                          2- 0      Academia de Fútbol Pillmatum      Asociación Deportiva La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CSyD General Roca                      6- 1      CA San Patricio                   Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD General Roca                  6   3  3  0  11-  4  12 (Second step)
 2.AD La Amistad                      6   3  2  1   9-  4  11 (Second step)
 3.CA San Patricio                    6   2  0  4  10- 17   6
 4.Academia de Fútbol Pillmatum       6   1  1  4   8- 13   4
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSyD Alianza (Cutral Co)               2- 1      CA Maronese                       Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
[Oct 23, Sun]
AD Centenario                          2- 0      CSyD Alianza (Cutral Co)          Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Maronese                            2- 3      AD Centenario                     Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Maronese                            2- 0      CSyD Alianza (Cutral Co)          Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
[Nov 13, Sun]
CSyD Alianza (Cutral Co)               0- 2      AD Centenario                     Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
[Nov 19, Sat]
AD Centenario                          2- 2      CA Maronese                       Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.AD Centenario                      4   3  1  0   9-  4  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Maronese                        4   1  1  2   7-  7   4
 3.CSyD Alianza (Cutral Co)           4   1  0  3   2-  7   3
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           3- 0      CSyD Petrolero Argentino          La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
[Oct 23, Sun]
CD Rincón                              1- 0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Oct 30, Sun]
CSyD Petrolero Argentino               1- 1      CD Rincón                         30 de Septiembre, Plaza Huincul, Q
[Nov 6, Sun]
CSyD Petrolero Argentino               0- 1      CA Independiente del Neuquén      30 de Septiembre, Plaza Huincul, Q
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           2- 1      CD Rincón                         La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
[Nov 19, Sat]
CD Rincón                              2- 0      CSyD Petrolero Argentino          Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Independiente del Neuquén       4   3  0  1   6-  2   9 (Second step)
 2.CD Rincón                          4   2  1  1   5-  3   7 (Second step)
 3.CSyD Petrolero Argentino           4   0  1  3   1-  7   1
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CSD Nocheros                           1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Deseado         Cristina Uribe, Las Heras, Z
Racing Club de San Julián              1- 2      ACA San Julián                    Francisco Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
[Oct 23, Sun]
ACA San Julián                         2- 0      CSD Nocheros                      La Cascada, Puerto San Julián, Z
CA San Lorenzo de Deseado              3- 0      Racing Club de San Julián         Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
[Oct 30, Sun]
ACA San Julián                         0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Deseado         La Cascada, Puerto San Julián, Z
CSD Nocheros                           1- 0      Racing Club de San Julián         Cristina Uribe, Las Heras, Z
[Nov 6, Sun]
ACA San Julián                         1- 0      Racing Club de San Julián         abandoned at 0-0 in 84m, awarded on 10 Nov, La Cascada, Puerto San Julián, Z
CA San Lorenzo de Deseado              2- 0      CSD Nocheros                      Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
[Nov 13, Sun]
CSD Nocheros                           0- 3      ACA San Julián                    Cristina Uribe, Las Heras, Z
Racing Club de San Julián              1- 3      CA San Lorenzo de Deseado         Francisco Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
[Nov 19, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Deseado              1- 5      ACA San Julián                    Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
[Nov 20, Sun]
Racing Club de San Julián              0- 2      CSD Nocheros                      Francisco Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.ACA San Julián                     6   5  1  0  13-  2  16 (Second step)
 2.CA San Lorenzo de Deseado          6   3  1  2   9-  7  10 (Second step)
 3.CSD Nocheros                       6   3  0  3   4-  7   9
 4.Racing Club de San Julián          6   0  0  6   2- 12   0
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 16, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         5- 1      ACD Esperanza                     Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF                   1- 2      AA Boxing Club                    Aníbal Rey Méndez - El Templo, Río Gallegos, Z
[Oct 30, Sun]
ACD Esperanza                          3- 1      CSyD Ferrocarril YCF              Municipal de Fútbol Héctor "Pocho" Gómez, El Calafate, Z
[Nov 6, Sun]
ACD Esperanza                          0- 2      AA Boxing Club                    Municipal de Fútbol Héctor "Pocho" Gómez, El Calafate, Z
[Nov 13, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         1- 0      CSyD Ferrocarril YCF              Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF                   0- 1      ACD Esperanza                     Aníbal Rey Méndez - El Templo, Río Gallegos, Z
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.AA Boxing Club                     4   4  0  0  10-  2  12 (Second step)
 2.ACD Esperanza                      4   2  0  2   5-  8   6
 3.CSyD Ferrocarril YCF               4   0  0  4   2-  7   0
Zona 11 - Group 11:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      0- 0      CASD Camioneros Ushuaia           Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
[Oct 23, Sun]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            3- 0      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Estadio Municipal de Césped Sintético, Río Grande, V
[Oct 30, Sun]
CASD Camioneros Ushuaia                2- 2      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
[Nov 6, Sun]
CASD Camioneros Ushuaia                1- 0      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
[Nov 13, Sun]
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      0- 3      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
[Nov 19, Sat]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            3- 0      CASD Camioneros Ushuaia           Estadio Municipal de Césped Sintético, Río Grande, V
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        4   3  1  0  11-  2  10 (Second step)
 2.CASD Camioneros Ushuaia            4   1  2  1   3-  5   5
 3.CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo  4   0  1  3   0-  7   1
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Nov 27, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        6- 0      ACA San Julián                    César Augusto Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1- 2      Argentinos del Norte CAyS         La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
CA San Lorenzo de Deseado              2- 5      CA Germinal                       Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
CD Cruz del Sur                        1- 1      AD Centenario                     Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Rincón                              1- 1      CSyD General Roca                 Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Club Defensores de La Ribera           0- 0      CSyD Patagones                    El Tehuelche, Rawson, U
Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva        3- 4      AD La Amistad                     Ovidio Colamosca, Juan Cousté, B
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            1- 4      AA Boxing Club                    Estadio Municipal de Césped Sintético, Río Grande, V
[Dec 4, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 0      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande       Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
ACA San Julián                         0- 5      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   La Cascada, Puerto San Julián, Z
AD Centenario                          4- 0      CD Cruz del Sur                   Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
AD La Amistad                          3- 1      Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva   Asociación Deportiva La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
Argentinos del Norte CAyS              0- 2      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Zit Formiga, General Roca, R
CA Germinal                            6- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Deseado         El Fortín, Rawson, U
CSyD General Roca                      0- 2      CD Rincón                         Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
CSyD Patagones                         3- 1      Club Defensores de La Ribera      Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Dec 11, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          4- 1      AD Centenario                     Asociación Deportiva La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        1- 0      AA Boxing Club                    Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1- 0      CD Rincón                         La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
CSyD Patagones                         2- 2      CA Germinal                       Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B
[Dec 17, Sat]
AA Boxing Club                     [1] 1- 0  [3] CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   PSO, Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
AD Centenario                      [4] 4- 1  [2] AD La Amistad                     PSO, Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
CA Germinal                            5- 0      CSyD Patagones                    El Fortín, Rawson, U
CD Rincón                              0- 0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 8, Sun]
AD Centenario                          0- 2      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        1- 2      CA Germinal                       César Augusto Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Jan 15, Sun]
CA Germinal                            0- 0      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   El Fortín, Rawson, U
CA Independiente del Neuquén           2- 0      AD Centenario                     La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 22, Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0- 0      CA Germinal                       La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
[Jan 29, Sun]
CA Germinal                            1- 0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      El Fortín, Rawson, U

Etapa Final - Final stage: [Feb 5, Sun] AC San Martín [2] 0- 0 [4] CA El Linqueño PSO, Estadio Único del Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D CA Germinal 3- 1 CA Independiente de San Cayetano abandoned at 3-1 in 73m, awarded on 9 Feb, El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B CSyB Atenas 1- 0 CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela) Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X CSyS Sol de América 2- 1 Camioneros Argentinos del Norte Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G Enfrentamientos entre los clubes perdedores - Matches between losing clubs: [Feb 12, Sun] CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela) 3- 1 Camioneros Argentinos del Norte Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G AC San Martín void CA Independiente de San Cayetano not played CA Germinal, CSyB Atenas, CSyS Sol de América and CA 9 de Julio (Rafaela) won the promotion to Federal A 2023 (third level). Note: As CA Independiente de San Cayetano was eliminated on 9 Feb 2023, AC San Martín also got the promotion.

National Teams


Full
Friendlies
[Mar 23, Thu]
Argentina                              2- 0      Panama                             Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
[Mar 28, Tue]
Argentina                              7- 0      Curaçao                            Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jun 19, Mon]
Indonesia                              0- 2      Argentina                          Gelora Bung Karno Main Stadium, Central Jakarta, IDN
International Football Invitational Memorial Prize:
[Jun 15, Thu]
Argentina                              2- 0      Australia                          Workers' Stadium, Beijing, CHN
2026 FIFA World Cup qualification:
[Sep 7, Thu]
Argentina                              1- 0      Ecuador                            Mâs Monumental, Buenos Aires, ARG
[Sep 12, Tue]
Bolivia                                0- 3      Argentina                          Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz, BOL
[Oct 12, Thu]
Argentina                              1- 0      Paraguay                           Mâs Monumental, Buenos Aires, ARG
[Oct 17, Tue]
Peru                                   0- 2      Argentina                          Estadio Nacional del Perú, Lima, PER
[Oct 12, Thu]
Argentina                              0- 2      Uruguay                            Estadio Alberto J. Armando, Buenos Aires, ARG
[Nov 21, Tue]
Brazil                                 0- 1      Argentina                          Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho, Rio de Janeiro, BRA
U-23
Training matches:
[Sep 9, Sat]
Argentina                              5- 1      Bolivia                           120m in 4 times, Predio Lionel Andrés Messi, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Oct 13, Fri]
Argentina                              0- 0      Venezuela                          Predio Lionel Andrés Messi, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Oct 14, Sat]
Argentina                              1- 1      Venezuela                          Predio Lionel Andrés Messi, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Friendlies
[Nov 18, Sat]
Japan                                  5- 2      Argentina                          IAI Stadium Nihondaira, Shizuoka, JAP
[Nov 21, Tue]
Japan                                  0- 0      Argentina                          IAI Stadium Nihondaira, Shizuoka, JAP
[Dec 14, Thu]
Argentina                              3- 0      Ecuador                           Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Dec 17, Sun]
Argentina                              2- 0      Ecuador                           Predio Lionel Andrés Messi, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
U-20
2023 South American Championship:
[Jan 21, Sat]
Paraguay                               2- 1      Argentina                          Estadio Olímpico Pascual Guerrero, Cali, COL
[Jan 23, Mon]
Argentina                              1- 3      Brazil                             Estadio Olímpico Pascual Guerrero, Cali, COL
[Jan 25, Wed]
Argentina                              1- 0      Peru                               Estadio Olímpico Pascual Guerrero, Cali, COL
[Jan 27, Fri]
Colombia                               1- 0      Argentina                          Estadio Olímpico Pascual Guerrero, Cali, COL
Friendlies
[Mar 24, Fri]
Argentina                              1- 3      USA                                Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Apr 4, Tue]
Promotion National Team                3- 0      CA All Boys                        Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Apr 11, Tue]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 3      Promotion National Team            Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[May 11, Thu]
Argentina                              4- 0      Dominican Republic                 Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[May 15, Mon]
Argentina                              2- 1      Japan                              Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Sep 27, Wed]
Liga Catamarqueña                      0- 4      Promotion National Team            Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Dec 1, Fri]
Liga del Sur Asociación de Fútbol      0- 1      Promotion National Team            Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
[Dec 16, Sat]
Liga Casildense de Fútbol              2- 2      Promotion National Team            El Tanque, Arequito, S
FIFA U-20 World Cup Argentina 2023
[May 20, Sat]
Argentina                              2- 1      Uzbekistan                         Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
[May 23, Tue]
Argentina                              3- 0      Guatemala                          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
[May 26, Fri]
New Zealand                            0- 5      Argentina                          San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[May 31, Wed]
Argentina                              0- 2      Nigeria                            San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
U-17
Friendlies
[Mar 8, Wed]
Argentina                              8- 0      Uzbekistan                         Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Mar 10, Fri]
Argentina                              2- 1      Uzbekistan                         Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Mar 15, Wed]
Paraguay                               1- 1      Argentina                          CARFEM, Ypané, PAR
[Mar 17, Fri]
Paraguay                               0- 4      Argentina                          CARDE “Esc. Óscar Harrison”, Ypané, PAR
2023 South American Championship:
[Mar 31, Fri]
Argentina                              4- 2      Venezuela                          Estadio George Capwell, Guayaquil, ECU
[Apr 2, Sun]
Bolivia                                0- 1      Argentina                          Estadio George Capwell, Guayaquil, ECU
[Apr 6, Thu]
Peru                                   0- 3      Argentina                          Estadio George Capwell, Guayaquil, ECU
[Apr 8, Sat]
Argentina                              1- 1      Paraguay                           Estadio George Capwell, Guayaquil, ECU
[Apr 11, Tue]
Argentina                              2- 0      Chile                              Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado, Quito, ECU
[Apr 14, Fri]
Argentina                              2- 1      Venezuela                          Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado, Quito, ECU
[Apr 17, Mon]
Paraguay                               0- 0      Argentina                          Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado, Quito, ECU
[Apr 20, Thu]
Argentina                              0- 1      Ecuador                            Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito, ECU
[Apr 23, Sun]
Brazil                                 3- 2      Argentina                          Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito, ECU
2023 FIFA U-17 World Cup:
[Nov 11, Sat]
Argentina                              1- 2      Senegal                            Jalak Harupat Stadium, Soreang, IDN
[Nov 14, Tue]
Japan                                  1- 3      Argentina                          Jalak Harupat Stadium, Soreang, IDN
[Nov 17, Fri]
Poland                                 0- 4      Argentina                          Jalak Harupat Stadium, Soreang, IDN
[Nov 21, Tue]
Argentina                              5- 0      Venezuela                          Jalak Harupat Stadium, Soreang, IDN
[Nov 24, Fri]
Brazil                                 0- 3      Argentina                          Stadion Manahan, Surakarta, IDN
[Nov 28, Tue]
Argentina                          [2] 3- 3  [4] Germany                          pso,  Manahan Stadium, Surakaeta, IDN
[Dec 1, Fri]
Argentina                              0- 3      Mali                               Manahan Stadium, Surakaeta, IDN
U-15
[Feb 20, Mon]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 5      National Team                      Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X


2021/22.

2023/24.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

list of final tables.

all-time tables.

list of 2nd level champions.

divisional movements.

topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation
Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi
Last updated: 21 Feb 2024

(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2023/24
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.