Argentina 2021/22


First level: Copa de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA 2022 - league cup
First level: Torneo de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA 2022 - championship
Copa Argentina AFA 2022 - national cup
Trofeo de Campeones de Superliga 2022 - league supercup
Second level: Campeonato de Primera Nacional Torneo "Malvinas Argentinas" 2022
Metropolitan Third level 2022: Campeonato Primera División "B" 2022
Federal Third level 2022: Torneo Federal "A" 2022
Metropolitan Fourth level 2022: Campeonato Primera División "C" 2022
Federal fourth level: Torneo Regional Federal Amateur Transición 2021/2022
Metropolitan Fifth level 2022: Campeonato Primera División "D" 2022
National teams
List of AFA approved friendly matches

Copa Binance de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol AFA - Copa LPF 2022

[2022 LPF League Cup]
Full and non official table (All groups and phases)
 #.Full name                                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Racing Club Asociación Civil                     16   9  7  0  30- 10  34  (Avellaneda, B)
 2.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil      17   9  7  1  24- 11  34  (La Boca, C)
 3.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil            15   9  2  4  32- 14  29  (Belgrano, C)
 4.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                     15   8  5  2  34- 21  29  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 5.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors           16   7  6  3  23- 18  27  (La Paternal, C)
 6.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia       15   7  4  4  26- 21  25  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 7.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata              14   7  3  4  24- 20  24  (La Plata, B)
 8.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil               17   6  6  5  20- 17  24  (Victoria, B)
 9.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                  14   7  2  5  17- 15  23  (Rosario, S)
10.Club Atlético Sarmiento                          14   6  3  5  17- 24  21  (Junín, B)
11.Club Atlético Aldosivi                           15   6  2  7  17- 21  20  (Mar del Plata, B)
12.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil            14   5  4  5  18- 15  19  (Banfield, B)
13.Club Atlético Barracas Central                   14   6  1  7  17- 24  19  (Barracas, C)
14.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil   14   4  6  4  13- 12  18  (Liniers, C)
15.Club Atlético Huracán                            14   5  3  6  17- 19  18  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
16.Arsenal Fútbol Club                              14   3  8  3  20- 19  17  (Sarandí, B)
17.Club Atlético Unión                              14   5  2  7  11- 13  17  (Santa Fe, S)
18.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón             14   3  7  4  18- 19  16  (Santa Fe, S)
19.Club Atlético Independiente                      14   3  7  4  17- 18  16  (Avellaneda, B)
20.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba          14   3  7  4  21- 24  16  (Godoy Cruz, M)
21.Club Atlético Lanús                              14   3  6  5  17- 18  15  (Lanús Este, B)
22.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro             14   3  6  5  15- 17  15  (Flores, C)
23.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil         14   3  6  5  17- 23  15  (Santiago del Estero, G)
24.Club Atlético Rosario Central                    14   4  2  8  16- 20  14  (Rosario, S)
25.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civil                 14   2  5  7  13- 23  11  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
26.Club Atlético Talleres                           14   3  2  9   9- 21  11  (Córdoba, X)
27.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil          14   2  4  8  12- 23  10  (Florida, B)
28.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica  14   3  1 10  10- 25  10  (Paraná, E)

Round 1:
[Feb 10, Thu]
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 1      CA Barracas Central               Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Feb 11, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             1- 1      CA Rosario Central                Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Banfield                            0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 0      CA Aldosivi                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 1      CA Tigre                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Feb 12, Sat]
CA Huracán                             1- 0      CA Lanús                          Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA River Plate                    15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CA Independiente                  UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Feb 13, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 1      CA Colón                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Platense                            1- 0      CA Talleres                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Racing Club                            0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 2:
[Feb 15, Tue]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Huracán                             2- 3      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                       1- 0      Arsenal FC                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                               2- 0      CA Barracas Central               Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Feb 16, Wed]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 2      CA Boca Juniors                   José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA River Plate                         4- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Tigre                               1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Feb 17, Thu]
CA Colón                               3- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Sarmiento                           2- 2      CA Banfield                       Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA Unión                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 2      CA Platense                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 2      Racing Club                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 3:
[Feb 19, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             2- 1      CA Huracán                        Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      CA Independiente                  José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CA Lanús                          UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Feb 20, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      CA Rosario Central                José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 2      CA River Plate                    Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                            2- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Feb 21, Mon]
CA Banfield                            4- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    0- 2      CA Tigre                          Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3- 4      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 2      CA Aldosivi                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Feb 22, Tue]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 2      CA Colón                          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 0      CA Talleres                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               1- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Racing Club                            3- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 4:
[Feb 24, Thu]
CA Huracán                             2- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Feb 25, Fri]
CA Platense                            0- 1      CA Banfield                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Feb 26, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 0      CA Central Córdoba                José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Colón                               2- 1      CA Barracas Central               Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Independiente                       2- 2      CA Boca Juniors                   Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Rosario Central                     1- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Feb 27, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA River Plate                         2- 2      Racing Club                       Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CA Unión                          Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3- 2      Arsenal FC                        UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Feb 28, Mon]
CA Lanús                               0- 0      CA Tigre                          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Talleres                            1- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys              Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Mar 1, Tue]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 5:
[Mar 3, Thu]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      CA Rosario Central                Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
[Mar 4, Fri]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 1      CA Aldosivi                       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA Platense                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors             Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Mar 5, Sat]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 1      CA River Plate                    El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            1- 0      CA Talleres                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 6, Sun]
CA Banfield                            2- 3      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 1      CA Huracán                        La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   4- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Mar 7, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             2- 2      CA Lanús                          Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Tigre                               1- 0      CA Colón                          Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3- 3      CA Independiente                  Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 6:
[Mar 11, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             0- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Platense                            1- 2      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Mar 12, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 0      CA Tigre                          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Huracán                             1- 3      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Rosario Central                     1- 3      CA Barracas Central               Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                           2- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys              Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Mar 13, Sun]
CA Lanús                               1- 1      CA Colón                          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         4- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Unión                               2- 1      CA Banfield                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Mar 14, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 4      Racing Club                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 7:
[Mar 18, Fri]
CA Aldosivi                            3- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Barracas Central                    2- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Tigre                               4- 0      CA Platense                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Mar 19, Sat]
CA Colón                               0- 0      CA Unión                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Independiente                       1- 2      Racing Club                       Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                               0- 1      CA Banfield                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 0      CA Huracán                        El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Mar 20, Sun]
CA River Plate                         0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Mar 21, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      Arsenal FC                        Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Mar 22, Tue]
CA Talleres                            2- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 8:
[Mar 31, Thu]
CA Colón                               1- 3      CA Aldosivi                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Apr 1, Fri]
CA Banfield                            0- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    0- 1      CA Independiente                  Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 2      CA Huracán                        Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         2- 1      CA Unión                          Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 1      CA Talleres                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Apr 2, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 2      Arsenal FC                        La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 1      CA Lanús                          José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3- 3      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 2      CA River Plate                    Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Racing Club                            4- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 3, Sun]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   3- 1      CA Platense                       Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Tigre                               2- 0      CA Rosario Central                Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 9:
[Apr 8, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             3- 3      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Rosario Central                     2- 2      CA Colón                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 9, Sat]
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CA Tigre                          Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Talleres                            1- 5      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Apr 10, Sun]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 1      CA Banfield                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Platense                            0- 1      Racing Club                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA River Plate                         4- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors             Mâs Monumental Antonio V. Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           5- 0      CA Central Córdoba                UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Apr 11, Mon]
CA Huracán                             1- 2      CA Barracas Central               Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               1- 2      CA Aldosivi                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round 10:
[Apr 14, Thu]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 3      CA Sarmiento                      Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Apr 15, Fri]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 0      CA Rosario Central                José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 3      Arsenal FC                        Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               2- 1      CA Huracán                        Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Apr 16, Sat]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 6      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Colón                               2- 2      CA Independiente                  Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 2      CA Platense                       El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            1- 0      CA Unión                          Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 17, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      CA Talleres                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Banfield                            1- 2      CA River Plate                    Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 1      CA Lanús                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 11:
[Apr 19, Tue]
Arsenal FC                             0- 1      CA Barracas Central               Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Huracán                             1- 1      CA Colón                          Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CA Aldosivi                       Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Platense                            0- 3      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Unión                               1- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CA Tigre                          UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Apr 20, Wed]
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Lanús                               3- 1      CA Rosario Central                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CA Banfield                       Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         2- 3      Racing Club                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CA River Plate                    Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 2      CA Central Córdoba                José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Apr 21, Thu]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 4      AA Argentinos Juniors             Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 12:
[Apr 22, Fri]
CA Colón                               2- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Apr 23, Sat]
CA Banfield                            3- 1      CA Talleres                       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 2      CA Boca Juniors                   Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Rosario Central                     3- 0      CA Independiente                  Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 2      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 0      CA Unión                          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Apr 24, Sun]
CA River Plate                         1- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Mâs Monumental Antonio V. Liberti, Belgrano, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 1      CA Lanús                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      CA Platense                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Racing Club                            0- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 25, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Aldosivi                            0- 2      CA Huracán                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Tigre                               0- 0      Arsenal FC                        Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 13:
[Apr 27, Wed]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Apr 29, Fri]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 6      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CA Aldosivi                       UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Apr 30, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             2- 0      CA Colón                          Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 0      CA Barracas Central               La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Lanús                               1- 0      CA Independiente                  Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 7      CA River Plate                    Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 2      CA Tigre                          José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  3- 0      CA Talleres                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            1- 1      CA Banfield                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[May 2, Mon]
CA Huracán                             2- 1      CA Rosario Central                Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Platense                            1- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Unión                               1- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 14:
[May 6, Fri]
CA Barracas Central                    3- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      Racing Club                       El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[May 7, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 2      Arsenal FC                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Independiente                       3- 0      CA Huracán                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Rosario Central                     3- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               0- 2      CA Boca Juniors                   Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[May 8, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      CA Unión                          Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA River Plate                         2- 1      CA Platense                       Mâs Monumental Antonio V. Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         3- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[May 9, Mon]
CA Banfield                            1- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 3      CA Lanús                          Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Colón                               1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S

Table - Group A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of )
 1.Racing Club                       14   8  6  0  25- 10  30  (Quarter finals)
 2.CA River Plate                    14   9  2  3  31- 12  29  (Quarter finals)
 3.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           14   7  4  3  26- 19  25  (Quarter finals)
 4.AA Argentinos Juniors             14   7  4  3  21- 16  25  (Quarter finals)
 5.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    14   7  3  4  24- 20  24
 6.CA Newell's Old Boys              14   7  2  5  17- 15  23
 7.CA Sarmiento                      14   6  3  5  17- 24  21
 8.CA Banfield                       14   5  4  5  18- 15  19
 9.CA Unión                          14   5  2  7  11- 13  17
10.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         14   3  6  5  15- 17  15
11.Club Atlético Tucumán             14   2  5  7  13- 23  11
12.CA Talleres                       14   3  2  9   9- 21  11
13.CA Platense                       14   2  4  8  12- 23  10
14.CA Patronato Juventud Católica    14   3  1 10  10- 25  10

Table - Group B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of )
 1.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      14   8  4  2  33- 20  28  (Quarter finals)
 2.CA Boca Juniors                   14   7  6  1  19- 11  27  (Quarter finals)
 3.CA Tigre                          14   5  5  4  17- 12  20  (Quarter finals)
 4.CA Aldosivi                       14   6  2  6  17- 16  20  (Quarter finals)
 5.CA Barracas Central               14   6  1  7  17- 24  19
 6.CA Vélez Sarsfield                14   4  6  4  13- 12  18
 7.CA Huracán                        14   5  3  6  17- 19  18
 8.Arsenal FC                        14   3  8  3  20- 19  17
 9.CA Colón                          14   3  7  4  18- 19  16
10.CA Independiente                  14   3  7  4  17- 18  16
11.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       14   3  7  4  21- 24  16
12.CA Lanús                          14   3  6  5  17- 18  15
13.CA Central Córdoba                14   3  6  5  17- 23  15
14.CA Rosario Central                14   4  2  8  16- 20  14

Quarterfinals:
[May 10, Tue]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
Racing Club                            5- 0      CA Aldosivi                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[May 11, Wed]
CA River Plate                         1- 2      CA Tigre                          Mâs Monumental Antonio V. Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata       [3] 1- 1  [4] AA Argentinos Juniors             UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Semifinals:
[May 14, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                    [6] 0- 0  [5] Racing Club                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[May 15, Sun]
CA Tigre                           [3] 1- 1  [1] AA Argentinos Juniors             Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Final:
[May 22, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        3- 0      CA Tigre                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X


First level: Torneo de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA 2022 - Torneo Binance 2022

[2022 LPF First Division]
Table

 #.Full name                                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil      27  16  4  7  34- 28  52  (La Boca, C)
 2.Racing Club Asociación Civil                     27  14  8  5  41- 24  50  (Avellaneda, B)
 3.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil            27  14  5  8  43- 22  47  (Belgrano, C)
 4.Club Atlético Huracán                            27  12 11  4  35- 21  47  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
 5.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civil                 27  12 10  5  32- 22  46  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 6.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro             27  10 13  4  33- 23  43  (Flores, C)
 7.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil               27  11 10  6  41- 32  43  (Victoria, B)
 8.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors           27  12  6  9  33- 24  42  (La Paternal, C)
 9.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata              27  11  8  8  26- 18  41  (La Plata, B)
10.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica  27  11  7  9  31- 27  40  (Paraná, E)
11.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                  27  11  7  9  26- 22  40  (Rosario, S)
12.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia       27  10 10  7  29- 27  40  (Florencio Varela, B)
13.Club Atlético Talleres                           27   9  8 10  28- 26  35  (Córdoba, X)
14.Club Atlético Independiente                      27   9  8 10  31- 31  35  (Avellaneda, B)
15.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba          27   9  8 10  25- 29  35  (Godoy Cruz, M)
16.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil         27  10  4 13  34- 37  34  (Santiago del Estero, G)
17.Club Atlético Barracas Central                   27   8 10  9  31- 37  34  (Barracas, C)
18.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                     27   9  6 12  28- 40  33  (La Plata, B)
19.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil          27   7 11  9  23- 25  32  (Florida, B)
20.Club Atlético Rosario Central                    27   7 11  9  24- 28  32  (Rosario, S)
21.Club Atlético Sarmiento                          27   8  8 11  27- 32  32  (Junín, B)
22.Club Atlético Unión                              27   8  8 11  28- 36  32  (Santa Fe, S)
23.Arsenal Fútbol Club                              27   6 12  9  28- 29  30  (Sarandí, B)
24.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil            27   7  9 11  23- 29  30  (Banfield, B)
25.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón             27   7  8 12  24- 36  29  (Santa Fe, S)
26.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil   27   6 10 11  30- 33  28  (Liniers, C)
27.Club Atlético Lanús                              27   5  6 16  22- 40  21  (Lanús Este, B)
28.Club Atlético Aldosivi                           27   4  4 19  16- 48  16  (Mar del Plata, B)

Round 1:
[Jun 3, Fri]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Jun 4, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 1      CA Colón                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      CA Independiente                  El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Banfield                            1- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys              Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Platense                            2- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Racing Club                            2- 0      CA Huracán                        Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jun 5, Sun]
CA Unión                               1- 2      CA Tigre                          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Talleres                            2- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      Arsenal FC                        La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 0      CA River Plate                    Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jun 6, Mon]
CA Rosario Central                     0- 0      CA Lanús                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      CA Aldosivi                       Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
Round 2:
[Jun 9, Thu]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Jun 10, Fri]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Huracán                             2- 0      CA Rosario Central                Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                       1- 0      CA Talleres                       Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                               1- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Jun 11, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             0- 0      CA Banfield                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA River Plate                         0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Tigre                               1- 1      CA Barracas Central               Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Jun 12, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Colón                               2- 2      CA Unión                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 1      CA Platense                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 0      Racing Club                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 3:
[Jun 14, Tue]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 0      CA Aldosivi                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3- 3      Arsenal FC                        El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CA Sarmiento                      UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      CA Huracán                        Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jun 15, Wed]
CA Banfield                            2- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    1- 2      CA Unión                          Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Boca Juniors                        5- 3      CA Tigre                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Colón                               1- 0      CA River Plate                    Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 1      CA Lanús                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Jun 16, Thu]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      CA Independiente                  Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Platense                            1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Racing Club                            2- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 4:
[Jun 18, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             1- 1      CA Talleres                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Sarmiento                           3- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Jun 19, Sun]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 3      CA Boca Juniors                   Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Huracán                             0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               1- 0      CA Colón                          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Tigre                               0- 1      CA Banfield                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                               1- 5      CA River Plate                    15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Jun 20, Mon]
CA Independiente                       2- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 0      CA Rosario Central                José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         3- 1      Racing Club                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Jun 21, Tue]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 0      CA Platense                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 5:
[Jun 24, Fri]
CA Banfield                            1- 1      CA Barracas Central               Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 2      CA Unión                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Rosario Central                     0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Jun 25, Sat]
CA Colón                               0- 1      CA Huracán                        Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA River Plate                         2- 1      CA Lanús                          Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Talleres                            0- 2      CA Central Córdoba                Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys              UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jun 26, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 1      Arsenal FC                        Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Platense                            0- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      CA Tigre                          El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            5- 0      CA Aldosivi                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jun 27, Mon]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         3- 1      CA Independiente                  Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 6:
[Jul 1, Fri]
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 3      CA Banfield                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors             Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jul 2, Sat]
CA Tigre                               1- 1      CA Talleres                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 0      CA Colón                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Jul 3, Sun]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Huracán                             3- 2      CA River Plate                    Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      Racing Club                       Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Unión                               3- 0      CA Lanús                          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Jul 4, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             2- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Aldosivi                            2- 1      CA Rosario Central                José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Independiente                       1- 3      CA Platense                       Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 2      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Round 7:
[Jul 8, Fri]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Jul 9, Sat]
CA Banfield                            2- 3      CA Unión                          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 1      Arsenal FC                        Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Platense                            1- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            0- 2      CA Barracas Central               Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Jul 10, Sun]
CA Lanús                               2- 3      CA Huracán                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         0- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 2      CA Central Córdoba                UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            1- 0      CA Independiente                  Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jul 11, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      CA Tigre                          Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Colón                               2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 2      CA Aldosivi                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 8:
[Jul 14, Thu]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 3      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jul 15, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             1- 1      CA Platense                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Aldosivi                            0- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Sarmiento                           2- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Jul 16, Sat]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 3      AA Argentinos Juniors             Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 0      CA Talleres                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Independiente                       0- 0      CA Rosario Central                Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 0      Racing Club                       Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 0      CA Colón                          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Jul 17, Sun]
CA Banfield                            1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Tigre                               2- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                               0- 0      CA Huracán                        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 2      CA River Plate                    José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 1      CA Lanús                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 9:
[Jul 19, Tue]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Colón                               1- 1      CA Aldosivi                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Platense                            2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            1- 1      Arsenal FC                        Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jul 20, Wed]
CA Huracán                             0- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               2- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 0      CA Tigre                          Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 2      CA Unión                          El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3- 1      CA Barracas Central               UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 1      CA Independiente                  Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jul 21, Thu]
CA River Plate                         1- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CA Banfield                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Round 10:
[Jul 23, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 3      Racing Club                       Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Sarmiento                           1- 3      CA Colón                          Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Jul 24, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 3      CA River Plate                    José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Boca Juniors                        3- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Independiente                       0- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Tigre                               3- 0      CA Platense                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 0      CA Lanús                          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Jul 25, Mon]
CA Banfield                            1- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      CA Talleres                       El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Unión                               2- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      CA Huracán                        José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Jul 26, Tue]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Arsenal FC                             0- 3      CA Rosario Central                Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Round 11:
[Jul 29, Fri]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Jul 30, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Huracán                             0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 0      CA Banfield                       UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Jul 31, Sun]
CA Lanús                               0- 1      CA Aldosivi                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         3- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Platense                            0- 0      CA Barracas Central               Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA River Plate                         1- 2      CA Sarmiento                      Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
Racing Club                            3- 3      CA Tigre                          Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Aug 1, Mon]
CA Colón                               0- 3      CA Independiente                  Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Rosario Central                     0- 3      CA Central Córdoba                Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 0      Arsenal FC                        Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Oct 19, Wed]
CA Talleres                            2- 2      CA Unión                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Round 12:
[Aug 5, Fri]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CA Lanús                          Eva Perón, Junín, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Aug 6, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             3- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Barracas Central                    0- 0      Racing Club                       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      CA Platense                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Talleres                            2- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                               2- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Aug 7, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 1      CA Huracán                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Independiente                       0- 1      CA River Plate                    Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 0      CA Colón                          Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Aug 8, Mon]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Tigre                               3- 1      CA Rosario Central                Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 13:
[Aug 11, Thu]
CA Colón                               1- 1      Arsenal FC                        Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 0      CA Aldosivi                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Aug 12, Fri]
CA Huracán                             4- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         3- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Platense                            3- 1      CA Banfield                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Aug 13, Sat]
CA Lanús                               1- 1      CA Independiente                  Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         4- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     3- 1      CA Barracas Central               Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 0      CA Tigre                          Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 0      CA Unión                          Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      CA Talleres                       UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            0- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 14:
[Aug 16, Tue]
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 0      CA Colón                          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CA Huracán                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 0      CA Platense                       El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Sarmiento                           1- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Aug 17, Wed]
Arsenal FC                             0- 0      CA River Plate                    Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 0      CA Rosario Central                La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      CA Lanús                          Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Aug 18, Thu]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Aldosivi                            3- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Banfield                            0- 2      Racing Club                       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    3- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Talleres                            3- 3      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                               0- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 15:
[Aug 20, Sat]
CA Colón                               2- 1      CA Tigre                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Huracán                             1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Aug 21, Sun]
CA Lanús                               1- 0      Arsenal FC                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         3- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 1      CA Independiente                  Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Aug 22, Mon]
CA Platense                            0- 0      CA Talleres                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Rosario Central                     0- 1      CA Banfield                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      CA Sarmiento                      José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      CA Unión                          UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            1- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Aug 23, Tue]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 0      CA Aldosivi                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  4- 0      CA Barracas Central               Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 16:
[Aug 26, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             1- 1      CA Huracán                        Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 2      CA Lanús                          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
[Aug 27, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 2      CA Platense                       Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Banfield                            1- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      CA Rosario Central                El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            1- 1      Racing Club                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               1- 1      CA River Plate                    Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 0      CA Colón                          Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Unión                               0- 0      CA Aldosivi                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Round 17:
[Sep 1, Thu]
CA Huracán                             2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Sep 3, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 2      CA Sarmiento                      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Lanús                               1- 2      CA Tigre                          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CA Talleres                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         3- 1      CA Independiente                  Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            1- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 4, Sun]
CA Colón                               1- 2      CA Boca Juniors                   Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 0      CA Unión                          Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Platense                            0- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA River Plate                         2- 0      CA Barracas Central               Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
[Sep 5, Mon]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 0      Arsenal FC                        Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 0      CA Banfield                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 18:
[Sep 8, Thu]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      CA Rosario Central                Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Independiente                       3- 0      CA Aldosivi                       Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA Sarmiento                      15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Sep 9, Fri]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 0      CA Lanús                          Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 0      CA Platense                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Tigre                               1- 1      CA Huracán                        Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      Racing Club                       UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Sep 10, Sat]
CA Banfield                            2- 1      CA Colón                          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Sep 11, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             2- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 0      CA River Plate                    La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Round 19:
[Sep 12, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 2      CA Independiente                  Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Sep 13, Tue]
CA Huracán                             1- 1      CA Barracas Central               Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Platense                            1- 0      CA Unión                          Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 1      CA Tigre                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Racing Club                            1- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 14, Wed]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys              José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Colón                               0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Lanús                               0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         1- 2      CA Banfield                       Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
[Sep 15, Thu]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 0      Arsenal FC                        Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 1      CA Talleres                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Oct 25, Tue]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 1      CA Central Córdoba                La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
Round 20:
[Sep 17, Sat]
CA Barracas Central                    3- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Sep 18, Sun]
CA Tigre                               2- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 1      CA River Plate                    El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Banfield                            1- 2      CA Lanús                          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Platense                            0- 1      Racing Club                       Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Talleres                            2- 0      CA Colón                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Sep 19, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             3- 0      CA Aldosivi                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 0      CA Huracán                        La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Unión                               0- 1      CA Independiente                  15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 2      Club Atlético Tucumán             Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
[Sep 20, Tue]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 0      CA Rosario Central                Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 21:
[Sep 23, Fri]
CA Huracán                             3- 1      CA Banfield                       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Sep 24, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 0      Arsenal FC                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
CA Lanús                               2- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         0- 1      CA Talleres                       Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Independiente                       1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 25, Sun]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      CA Platense                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 1      CA Tigre                          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            2- 1      CA Unión                          Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      CA Barracas Central               José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  3- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Sep 26, Mon]
CA Colón                               0- 4      AA Argentinos Juniors             Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Aldosivi                            0- 3      CA Central Córdoba                José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Round 22:
[Sep 29, Thu]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
[Sep 30, Fri]
CA Tigre                               3- 0      CA Aldosivi                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                               0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 4      CA Colón                          UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            4- 3      CA Rosario Central                Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Oct 1, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             0- 1      CA Independiente                  Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Banfield                            1- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Platense                            0- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA Huracán                        El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Oct 2, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 3      CA River Plate                    Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         2- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CA Lanús                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Round 23:
[Oct 3, Mon]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      CA Unión                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Oct 4, Tue]
CA Aldosivi                            2- 0      CA Barracas Central               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 0      Arsenal FC                        Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                           2- 2      CA Tigre                          Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      CA Banfield                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Oct 5, Wed]
CA Colón                               1- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Independiente                       1- 2      CA Central Córdoba                Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                         5- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 1      CA Platense                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 3      Racing Club                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Oct 6, Thu]
CA Huracán                             1- 0      CA Talleres                       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               0- 4      AA Argentinos Juniors             Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 2      CA Boca Juniors                   abandoned at 0-0 in 9m, remaning time on 20 Oct, Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Round 24:
[Oct 8, Sat]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Platense                            1- 2      CA Colón                          Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Unión                               1- 0      Arsenal FC                        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Oct 9, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      CA Aldosivi                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 1      CA River Plate                    Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Talleres                            3- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               2- 1      CA Independiente                  Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Oct 10, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1- 1      CA Huracán                        Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 3      CA Newell's Old Boys              Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Rosario Central                     0- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3- 1      CA Lanús                          UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            2- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 25:
[Oct 12, Wed]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 1      CA Banfield                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Eva Perón, Junín, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Independiente                       2- 2      CA Barracas Central               Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                         2- 1      CA Platense                       Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
[Oct 13, Thu]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 1      CA Talleres                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CA Lanús                               0- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 1      CA Rosario Central                Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 2      CA Tigre                          Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Oct 14, Fri]
CA Colón                               0- 2      Racing Club                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Huracán                             3- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CA Unión                          Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Arsenal FC                             2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Round 26:
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 3      CA Talleres                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Independiente                       1- 0      CA Banfield                       Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CA River Plate                         1- 2      CA Rosario Central                Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
[Oct 17, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             1- 2      CA Barracas Central               Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     4- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CA Sarmiento                           2- 4      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 1      CA Unión                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 18, Tue]
CA Colón                               1- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Lanús                               0- 1      Racing Club                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 2      CA Tigre                          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Huracán                             2- 0      CA Platense                       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Round 27:
[Oct 22, Sat]
CA Unión                               1- 4      CA Central Córdoba                15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3- 0      CA Aldosivi                       El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Bumeran "Diego Armando Maradona", Villa General Mitre, C
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Talleres                            2- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         3- 2      CA Huracán                        Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 2      CA Independiente                  La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
Racing Club                            1- 2      CA River Plate                    Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Oct 24, Mon]
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      CA Colón                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               1- 4      Arsenal FC                        Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Oct 25, Tue]
CA Platense                            1- 1      CA Lanús                          Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B

 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.CA Boca Juniors                   27  16  4  7  34- 28  52  (La Boca, C)
 2.Racing Club                       27  14  8  5  41- 24  50  (Avellaneda, B)
 3.CA River Plate                    27  14  5  8  43- 22  47  (Belgrano, C)
 4.CA Huracán                        27  12 11  4  35- 21  47  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
 5.Club Atlético Tucumán             27  12 10  5  32- 22  46  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 6.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         27  10 13  4  33- 23  43  (Flores, C)
 7.CA Tigre                          27  11 10  6  41- 32  43  (Victoria, B)
 8.AA Argentinos Juniors             27  12  6  9  33- 24  42  (La Paternal, C)
 9.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    27  11  8  8  26- 18  41  (La Plata, B)
10.CA Patronato Juventud Católica    27  11  7  9  31- 27  40  (Paraná, E)
11.CA Newell's Old Boys              27  11  7  9  26- 22  40  (Rosario, S)
12.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           27  10 10  7  29- 27  40  (Florencio Varela, B)
13.CA Talleres                       27   9  8 10  28- 26  35  (Córdoba, X)
14.CA Independiente                  27   9  8 10  31- 31  35  (Avellaneda, B)
15.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       27   9  8 10  25- 29  35  (Godoy Cruz, M)
16.CA Central Córdoba                27  10  4 13  34- 37  34  (Santiago del Estero, G)
17.CA Barracas Central               27   8 10  9  31- 37  34  (Barracas, C)
18.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      27   9  6 12  28- 40  33  (La Plata, B)
19.CA Platense                       27   7 11  9  23- 25  32  (Florida, B)
20.CA Rosario Central                27   7 11  9  24- 28  32  (Rosario, S)
21.CA Sarmiento                      27   8  8 11  27- 32  32  (Junín, B)
22.CA Unión                          27   8  8 11  28- 36  32  (Santa Fe, S)
23.Arsenal FC                        27   6 12  9  28- 29  30  (Sarandí, B)
24.CA Banfield                       27   7  9 11  23- 29  30  (Banfield, B)
25.CA Colón                          27   7  8 12  24- 36  29  (Santa Fe, S)
26.CA Vélez Sarsfield                27   6 10 11  30- 33  28  (Liniers, C)
27.CA Lanús                          27   5  6 16  22- 40  21  (Lanús Este, B)
28.CA Aldosivi                       27   4  4 19  16- 48  16  (Mar del Plata, B)

Against Relegation Table
 #.Team                              2019-2020 2021 2022 Total  MP Average G. av.
 1.CA River Plate                           47   75   76   198 103   1.922
 2.CA Boca Juniors                          51   63   79   193 103   1.873
 3.Racing Club                              42   53   80   175 103   1.699
 4.CSyD Defensa y Justicia                  39   59   65   163 103   1.582
 5.AA Argentinos Juniors                    42   51   67   160 103   1.553
 6.CA Tigre                                  -    -   63    63  41   1.536
 7.CA Vélez Sarsfield                       39   70   43   155 103   1.504
 8.Club Estudiantes de La Plata             30   61   61   152 103   1.475
 9.CA Talleres                              37   66   43   149 103   1.446
10.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro                39   48   58   145 103   1.407
11.CA Independiente                         32   58   51   141 103   1.368
12.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata           24   51   65   140 103   1.359  1.045
13.CA Newell's Old Boys                     38   39   63   140 103   1.359  0.991
14.CA Huracán                               22   51   65   138 103   1.339
15.CA Barracas Central                       -    -   53    53  41   1.292
16.CA Rosario Central                       36   50   46   132 103   1.281
17.CA Unión                                 28   53   49   130 103   1.262  0.832
18.CA Colón                                 21   64   45   130 103   1.262  0.800
19.Club Atlético Tucumán                    32   40   57   129 103   1.252
20.CA Lanús                                 36   56   35   128 103   1.242
21.CA Banfield                              27   47   49   123 103   1.194
22.CA Central Córdoba                       26   43   49   118 103   1.145
23.CA Sarmiento                              -   36   53    89  79   1.126
24.Arsenal FC                               35   33   47   115 103   1.116  0.788
25.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba              18   46   51   115 103   1.116  0.775
26.CA Platense                               -   45   42    87  79   1.101
27.CA Patronato Juventud Católica           23   37   50   110 103   1.067(Relegated)
28.CA Aldosivi                              22   44   36   102 103   0.990(Relegated)

2022 General Table (League Cup groups + Championship) and Conmebol cups qualification
 #.
 1.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Conmebol Cups)
 2.Racing Club                       41  22 14  5  66- 34  80  (2023 Libertadores)
 3.CA Boca Juniors                   41  23 10  8  53- 39  79  (2023 Libertadores as League Cup and Professional League champion)
 4.CA River Plate                    41  23  7 11  74- 34  76  (2023 Libertadores)
 5.AA Argentinos Juniors             41  19 10 12  54- 40  67  (2023 Libertadores)
 6.CA Huracán                        41  17 14 10  52- 40  65  (2023 Libertadores)
 7.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    41  18 11 12  50- 38  65  (2023 Sudamericana)
 8.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           41  17 14 10  55- 46  65  (2023 Sudamericana)
 9.CA Tigre                          41  16 15 10  58- 44  63  (2023 Sudamericana)
10.CA Newell's Old Boys              41  18  9 14  43- 37  63  (2023 Sudamericana)
11.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      41  17 10 14  61- 60  61  (2023 Sudamericana)
12.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         41  13 19  9  48- 40  58  (2023 Sudamericana)
13.Club Atlético Tucumán             41  14 15 12  45- 45  57
14.CA Sarmiento                      41  14 11 16  44- 56  53
15.CA Barracas Central               41  14 11 16  48- 61  53
16.CA Independiente                  41  12 15 14  48- 49  51
17.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       41  12 15 14  46- 53  51
18.CA Patronato Juventud Católica    41  14  8 19  41- 52  50  (2023 Libertadores as Copa Argentina champion)
19.CA Banfield                       41  12 13 16  41- 44  49
20.CA Central Córdoba                41  13 10 18  51- 60  49
21.CA Unión                          41  13 10 18  39- 49  49
22.Arsenal FC                        41   9 20 12  48- 48  47
23.CA Vélez Sarsfield                41  10 16 15  43- 45  46
24.CA Rosario Central                41  11 13 17  40- 48  46
25.CA Talleres                       41  12 10 19  37- 47  46
26.CA Colón                          41  10 15 16  42- 55  45
27.CA Platense                       41   9 15 17  35- 48  42
28.CA Lanús                          41   8 12 21  39- 59  36


Copa Argentina Axion energy 2022

[2022 AFA Argentine national cup]
Non official and full table.

 #.Full name                                                                                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf: Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil                                                                            5   4  1  0  10-  4  13  (La Boca, C)
 2.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica                                                                        6   3  3  0   9-  5  12  (Paraná, E)
 3.Club Atlético Talleres                                                                                                 6   3  2  1   7-  2  11  (Córdoba, X)
 4.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil                                                                                  4   3  1  0  14-  2  10  (Belgrano, C)
 5.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil                                                                                  5   3  1  1   8-  4  10  (Banfield, B)
 6.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba                                                                                4   2  2  0   6-  2   8  (Godoy Cruz, M)
 7.Club Atlético Independiente                                                                                            4   2  2  0   4-  1   8  (Avellaneda, B)
 8.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil                                                                         3   2  0  1   6-  2   6  (Liniers, C)
 9.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                                                                                        3   2  0  1   8-  5   6  (Rosario, S)
10.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata                                                                                    3   2  0  1   4-  2   6  (La Plata, B)
11.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil                                                                           3   2  0  1   4-  2   6  (Carlos Casares, B)
12.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia                                                                             3   2  0  1   6-  5   6  (Florencio Varela, B)
13.Quilmes Atlético Club                                                                                                  4   1  2  1   6-  5   5  (Quilmes, B)
14.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                                                                 3   1  2  0   2-  1   5  (Córdoba, X)
15.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil                                                                                     2   1  1  0   4-  3   4  (Victoria, B)
16.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón                                                                                   2   1  1  0   3-  2   4  (Santa Fe, S)
17.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                                                                                       3   1  1  1   1-  2   4  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
18.Club Atlético Lanús                                                                                                    2   1  0  1   6-  3   3  (Lanús Este, B)
19.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                                                                                                2   1  0  1   4-  1   3  (Caballito, C)
20.Racing Club Asociación Civil                                                                                           2   1  0  1   4-  3   3  (Avellaneda, B)
21.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civil                                                                                       2   1  0  1   2-  1   3  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
22.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                                                                                  2   1  0  1   2-  1   3  (Mendoza, M)
23.Club Atlético Barracas Central                                                                                         2   1  0  1   4-  4   3  (Barracas, C)
24.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                                                                                         3   0  3  0   4-  4   3  (Puerto Madryn, U)
25.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                                                                                           2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (La Plata, B)
26.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors                                                                                 2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (La Paternal, C)
27.Club Social y Dep. Flandria                                                                                            2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (José María Jáuregui, B)
28.Club Atlético Rosario Central                                                                                          2   0  2  0   2-  2   2  (Rosario, S)
29.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                                                                                           2   0  2  0   0-  0   2  (Resistencia, H)
30.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                                                                                1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Florida, B)
31.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                                                                                   1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Flores, C)
32.Club Atlético Colegiales                                                                                               1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Florida Oeste, B)
33.Club Atlético Central Norte                                                                                            1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Salta, A)
34.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo                                                                         1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Viedma, R)
35.Sportivo Atlético Club                                                                                                 1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Las Parejas, S)
36.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                                                  1   0  1  0   0-  0   1  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
37.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil                                                                               1   0  1  0   0-  0   1  (Santiago del Estero, G)
38.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                                                                                    1   0  1  0   0-  0   1  (Sarandí, B)
39.Club Atlético Unión                                                                                                    2   0  1  1   2-  3   1  (Santa Fe, S)
40.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil                                                                                        2   0  1  1   1-  2   1  (Córdoba, X)
41.Club Atlético Aldosivi                                                                                                 2   0  1  1   3-  5   1  (Mar del Plata, B)
42.Club Sportivo Peñarol                                                                                                  1   0  0  1   1-  2   0  (Chimbas, J)
43.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo                                                                                             1   0  0  1   1-  2   0  (Campana, B)
44.Club Atlético Los Andes                                                                                                1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Lomas de Zamora, B)
45.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers                                                                                        1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (San Justo, B)
46.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                                                                               1   0  0  1   1-  3   0  (Salta, A)
47.Club Sportivo Dock Sud                                                                                                 1   0  0  1   1-  3   0  (Dock Sud, B)
48.Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil                                                                               1   0  0  1   1-  3   0  (Ituzaingó, B)
49.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                                                                1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Junín, B)
50.Club Almirante Brown                                                                                                   1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (San Justo, B)
51.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil                                                                                      1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
52.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                                                                                  1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Morón, B)
53.Club Atlético Brown                                                                                                    1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Adrogué, B)
54.Club Tristán Suárez                                                                                                    1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Tristán Suárez, B)
55.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                                                                                       1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Mendoza, M)
56.Club Olimpo                                                                                                            1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Bahía Blanca, B)
57.Sacachispas Fútbol Club                                                                                                1   0  0  1   1-  4   0  (Villa Soldati, C)
58.Club Atlético Acassuso                                                                                                 1   0  0  1   1-  4   0  (San Isidro, B)
59.Club Atlético Central Córdoba                                                                                          1   0  0  1   1-  4   0  (Rosario, S)
60.Club Atlético Güemes                                                                                                   1   0  0  1   0-  4   0  (Santiago del Estero, G)
61.Asoc. Social y Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza                                                                           1   0  0  1   0-  4   0  (Caseros, B)
62.Club Cipolletti Asociación Civil sin Fines de Lucro                                                                    1   0  0  1   0-  5   0  (Cipolletti, R)
63.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere                                                                             1   0  0  1   0-  5   0  (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
64.Club Social Cultural Deportivo Centro de Fomento y Biblioteca Popular Gral J. de San Martín Defensores de Cambaceres   1   0  0  1   0-  5   0  (Ensenada, B)

Round of 64:
[Feb 23, Wed]
CA Lanús                               5- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres     Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (MDZ)       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Feb 24, Thu]
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 2      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Mar 1, Tue]
CA Colón                               2- 1      CS Peñarol                        Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     5- 0      Club Cipolletti                   Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Mar 2, Wed]
CA Banfield                            3- 1      CS Dock Sud                       Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Boca Juniors                        4- 1      CA Central Córdoba (ROS)          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Mar 9, Wed]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 0      Club Olimpo                       Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA River Plate                         5- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Mar 15, Tue]
Arsenal FC                         [4] 0- 0  [5] CA Chaco For Ever                 pso, 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 16, Wed]
CA Talleres                            4- 0      CA Güemes                         Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Mar 23, Wed]
CA Unión                           [4] 1- 1  [3] Sportivo AC                       pso, Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Mar 25, Fri]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                   El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[Mar 26, Sat]
CA Independiente                   [4] 1- 1  [3] CA Central Norte                  pso, Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Mar 27, Sun]
Racing Club                            3- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
[Mar 30, Wed]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                4- 1      Sacachispas FC                    El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[Apr 5, Tue]
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)           [3] 0- 0  [4] CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSJ)       pso, Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[Apr 13, Wed]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          [2] 1- 1  [4] CA Racing                         pso, Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Apr 20, Wed]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                4- 0      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza          Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
[Apr 27, Wed]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 0      CA Brown                          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      CA San Martín                     Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[May 3, Tue]
CA Aldosivi                        [3] 1- 1  [2] CA Colegiales                     pso, El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[May 4, Wed]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   3- 1      CA Ituzaingó                      Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Sarmiento                           0- 2      CSyD Flandria                     El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[May 12, Thu]
CA Barracas Central                    4- 1      CA Acassuso                       Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         2- 0      CD Morón                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[May 13, Fri]
CA Rosario Central                 [5] 1- 1  [3] ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 pso, 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 0      Club Tristán Suárez               Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[May 24, Tue]
CA Huracán                         [3] 0- 0  [4] CSyD Madryn                       pso, Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[May 25, Wed]
CA Platense                        [1] 1- 1  [4] CA Belgrano                       pso, Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 0      CSyD Liniers                      Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Jun 1, Wed]
CA Tigre                               1- 0      CA Los Andes                      not played, awarded on 9 Jun, Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round of 32:
[Jun 8, Wed]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Racing Club                            1- 2      Club Agropecuario Argentino       23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Jun 15, Wed]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSJ)            1- 0      CA Racing                         Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[Jun 22, Wed]
CA Chaco For Ever                  [3] 0- 0  [4] CA Talleres                       pso, Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Patronato Juventud Católica     [3] 1- 1  [2] CA Colón                          pso, Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Jun 23, Thu]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 1      CA Independiente                  23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Jun 29, Wed]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 0      CSyD Flandria                     Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Jul 6, Wed]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Jul 12, Tue]
CA Banfield                            2- 1      CA Unión                          Único San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Jul 13, Wed]
CA Barracas Central                    0- 3      CA River Plate                    Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Lanús                               1- 3      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[Jul 27, Wed]
CA Tigre                           [2] 3- 3  [4] CSyD Madryn                       pso, Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Aug 3, Wed]
CA Aldosivi                            2- 4      CA Newell's Old Boys              Único San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Aug 4, Thu]
CA Rosario Central                 [2] 1- 1  [4] Quilmes AC                        pso, El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Round of 16:
[Aug 9, Tue]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 2      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Aug 10, Wed]
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 1      CA Boca Juniors                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Aug 31, Wed]
CA Banfield                            2- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSJ)       Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        [5] 0- 0  [4] CA Belgrano                       pso, Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 4      CA River Plate                    Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Sep 7, Wed]
CA Talleres                            2- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Quilmes AC                         [4] 1- 1  [1] CSyD Madryn                       pso, Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Sep 15, Thu]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 2      CA Independiente                  23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Quarter finals
[Sep 27, Tue]
CA Banfield                        [3] 1- 1  [1] CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       pso, Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Sep 28, Wed]
CA Boca Juniors                        3- 2      Quilmes AC                        Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CA Independiente                   [2] 0- 0  [4] CA Talleres                       pso, Centenario, Resistencia, H
CA Patronato Juventud Católica     [4] 2- 2  [3] CA River Plate                    pso, Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Semifinals
[Oct 26, Wed]
CA Banfield                            0- 1      CA Talleres                       Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Patronato Juventud Católica     [3] 1- 1  [2] CA Boca Juniors                   pso, San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Final
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica    Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M


Trofeo de Campeones de Superliga 2022

Semifinal
[Nov 2, Wed]
CA Tigre                               2- 3      Racing Club                       aet, Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Final
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 2      Racing Club                       aet, Único del Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D


Second level: Campeonato de Primera Nacional Torneo "Malvinas Argentinas" 2022

Non official and full table (Championship and Torneo Reducido included)

 #.Full name                                                 MP   W  D  L  Gf: Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Belgrano                                    36  24  7  5  48- 23  79  (Córdoba, X)
 2.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba                        40  20 14  6  51- 24  74  (Córdoba, X)
 3.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                 42  20 11 11  40- 28  71  (Villa Devoto, C)
 4.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                          40  18 14  8  43- 23  68  (Mendoza, M)
 5.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil                         37  17 15  5  45- 24  66  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 6.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                      40  15 16  9  42- 32  61  (Núñez, C)
 7.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                           38  15 16  7  40- 30  61  (Río Cuarto, X)
 8.Club Atlético All Boys                                    37  15 15  7  45- 35  60  (Monte Castro, C)
 9.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                     38  16 11 11  47- 36  59  (Mendoza, M)
10.Club Almagro                                              37  16  9 12  36- 35  57  (Almagro, C)
11.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                              37  13 16  8  38- 31  55  (Resistencia, H)
12.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                     37  12 18  7  32- 22  54  (Morón, B)
13.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón      37  12 18  7  34- 27  54  (Nueva Pompeya, C)
14.Club Atlético San Martín                                  36  15  6 15  50- 42  51  (San Juan, J)
15.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                           36  12 12 12  48- 44  48  (Chacarita, C)
16.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                                   36  12 11 13  32- 34  47  (Caballito, C)
17.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                            36  10 16 10  44- 42  46  (Puerto Madryn, U)
18.Club Atlético Atlanta                                     36  11 13 12  33- 32  46  (Villa Crespo, C)
19.Quilmes Atlético Club                                     36  11 13 12  42- 46  46  (Quilmes, B)
20.Club Deportivo Maipú                                      36  11 15 10  39- 32  45  (Maipú, M)
21.Club Atlético Mitre                                       36  11 12 13  36- 37  45  (Santiago del Estero, G)
22.Club Atlético Brown                                       36  11 11 14  39- 39  44  (Adrogué, B)
23.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                          36  11 11 14  38- 50  44  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
24.Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown                    36  12  7 17  30- 43  43  (Puerto Madryn, U)
25.Club Almirante Brown                                      36   9 15 12  38- 43  42  (San Justo, B)
26.Club Atlético Temperley                                   36   9 14 13  34- 41  41  (Turdera, B)
27.Club Atlético Güemes                                      36   8 15 13  28- 35  39  (Santiago del Estero, G)
28.Club Atlético San Telmo                                   36   9 12 15  36- 52  39  (San Telmo, C)
29.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela  36   8 14 14  40- 43  38  (Rafaela, S)
30.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil              36   7 17 12  25- 30  38  (Carlos Casares, B)
31.Club Villa Dálmine                                        36   7 17 12  36- 48  38  (Campana, B)
32.Club Atlético Alvarado                                    36   8 13 15  31- 46  37  (Mar del Plata, B)
33.Club Tristán Suárez                                       36   7 14 15  37- 45  35  (Tristán Suárez, B)
34.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                               36   6 14 16  33- 48  32  (Mataderos, C)
35.Club Social y Dep. Flandria                               36   6 13 17  30- 49  31  (José María Jáuregui, B)
36.Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina                       36   6 11 19  29- 58  29  (Tandil, B)
37.Sacachispas Fútbol Club                                   36   3 18 15  21- 41  27  (Villa Soldati, C)

Note: CD Maipú, 3 points deducted.

Championship:
Round 1:      
[Feb 11, Fri]
CD Morón                               0- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Feb 12, Sat]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Alvarado                            1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      3- 3      CA Brown                           23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Temperley                           1- 2      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almagro                           2- 1      CA Mitre                           Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Almirante Brown                   4- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 2      CSyA Guillermo Brown               El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CSyD Madryn                            1- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 13, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 1      Instituto ACC                      Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              1- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               1- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Feb 14, Mon]
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Telmo                           1- 1      CA Chaco For Ever                  Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 2- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 2:
[Feb 18, Fri]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 2      CA Temperley                       Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      CA Alvarado                        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Feb 19, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             3- 1      CA Güemes                          León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 1      CA All Boys                        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      CD Morón                           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 1      CSyD Madryn                        20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      Club Almagro                       Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Feb 20, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               3- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      Quilmes AC                         Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 21, Mon]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 1      CD Maipú                           Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 1      CA Belgrano                        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 3:
[Feb 25, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CD Morón                               1- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Feb 26, Sat]
CA All Boys                            2- 2      CA Chaco For Ever                  Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      3- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CSyD Madryn                            1- 2      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 27, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      CA Estudiantes                     El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        3- 0      CA San Telmo                       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              1- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Temperley                           0- 1      CA Brown                           Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CA Mitre                           Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 3      CyB Ramón Santamarina              El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Feb 28, Mon]
CA Alvarado                            0- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Almagro                           0- 1      Instituto ACC                      Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Quilmes AC                             2- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Mar 1, Tue]
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Round 4:
[Mar 4, Fri]
CA Brown                               1- 0      CD Morón                           Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      AA Estudiantes                     La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Tristán Suárez                    3- 3      CA Alvarado                        20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Mar 5, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             1- 1      CA Belgrano                        León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 2      CSyD Madryn                        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Estudiantes                         2- 2      Club Villa Dálmine                 Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 2      Club Almagro                       Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Instituto ACC                          2- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 6, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 2      CA Temperley                       Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 0      CA Güemes                          Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Mitre                               1- 3      Quilmes AC                         Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Sacachispas FC                         1- 1      CD Maipú                           Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 7, Mon]
CA San Telmo                           1- 1      CA All Boys                        Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  2- 2      Club Almirante Brown               Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 5:
[Mar 10, Thu]
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 0      CA Atlanta                         El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Mar 11, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Belgrano                            2- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Club Almagro                           1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Mar 12, Sat]
CA Güemes                              0- 1      CA San Telmo                       Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Temperley                           0- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyD Flandria                          2- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CSyD Madryn                            1- 1      CA Brown                           Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 1      CA Chaco For Ever                  Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Mar 13, Sun]
CA All Boys                            1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Alvarado                            3- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CD Maipú                               1- 1      Instituto ACC                      Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CD Morón                               0- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      CA Mitre                           Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Mar 14, Mon]
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Round 6:
[Mar 17, Thu]
CA Atlanta                             1- 1      Club Almirante Brown               León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
Sacachispas FC                         3- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 18, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 0      CA Temperley                       Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               1- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA San Martín (San Juan)               4- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Telmo                           0- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 0      CD Maipú                           Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    3- 4      CA Nueva Chicago                   20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      Quilmes AC                         Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 19, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 2      CSyD Madryn                        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      3- 1      CA Belgrano                        Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2- 1      CA Alvarado                        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 1      CA Güemes                          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Mitre                               1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      Club Almagro                       La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 0      CD Morón                           Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 7:
[Mar 22, Tue]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 2      Instituto ACC                      Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyD Flandria                          1- 2      CA Estudiantes                     Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Mar 23, Wed]
CA Alvarado                            1- 2      CA Brown                           José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Belgrano                            3- 1      CA San Telmo                       El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 1      CA Atlanta                         23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              0- 2      CA All Boys                        Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Temperley                           3- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Maipú                               1- 1      Club Tristán Suárez               abandoned at 1-0 in 43m (45m+2) at OH Sperdutti, remaining time on 17 May at Eduardo Gallardón (Lomas de Zamora, B), CD Maipú 3 points deducted
CD Morón                               2- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almagro                           0- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            0- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 8:
[Mar 27, Sun]
CA All Boys                            1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   5- 0      CA Alvarado                        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 1      CA Belgrano                        Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Telmo                           0- 4      Club Villa Dálmine                 Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Sacachispas FC                         1- 1      CA Mitre                           Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 28, Mon]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Atlanta                             3- 1      CSyD Flandria                      León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Brown                               3- 0      Club Almagro                       Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA Temperley                       Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 0      CD Maipú                           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 2      Quilmes AC                         20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 2      CD Morón                           Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Instituto ACC                          3- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Round 9:
[Apr 1, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      CA All Boys                        El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 1      CA Chaco For Ever                  23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Apr 2, Sat]
Club Almagro                           1- 3      CA Chacarita Juniors               Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 5      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Flandria                          4- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Apr 3, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 0      CA Brown                           Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Temperley                           0- 2      CA Atlanta                         Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Maipú                               3- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CD Morón                               0- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 1      CA San Telmo                       Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 2      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyD Madryn                            1- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 4, Mon]
CA Mitre                               1- 1      Instituto ACC                      Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      CA Güemes                          Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Quilmes AC                             2- 2      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 10:
[Apr 8, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              4- 0      CA Alvarado                        Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Apr 9, Sat]
CA All Boys                            2- 2      Club Villa Dálmine                 Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Atlanta                             1- 1      CD Morón                           León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)               4- 1      CA Temperley                       San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 0      CA Mitre                           Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[Apr 10, Sun]
CA Brown                               1- 2      CD Maipú                           Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   3- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 2      CSyD Flandria                      Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA San Telmo                           0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 1      Club Almagro                       Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Instituto ACC                          1- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Apr 11, Mon]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      Quilmes AC                         Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Güemes                              0- 1      CA Belgrano                       abandoned in 90m+7 (90m+9), awarded on 21 Apr, Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 11:
[Apr 16, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            3- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Temperley                           0- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Morón                               0- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 4      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 0      CA Güemes                          El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Flandria                          3- 3      CA San Telmo                       Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CSyD Madryn                            4- 1      CA Atlanta                         Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 17, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      0- 3      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Mitre                               2- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Pipe Agüero, Monte Caseros, M
Club Almagro                           3- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 2      CA All Boys                        Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Apr 18, Mon]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 2      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             3- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      CA Brown                           Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
Round 12:
[Apr 22, Fri]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 4      CA Mitre                           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 23, Sat]
CA All Boys                            2- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Atlanta                             0- 0      AA Estudiantes                     León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Brown                               1- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 2      Quilmes AC                         Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 0      CD Morón                           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3- 2      CSyD Madryn                        San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CA San Telmo                           3- 1      CA Temperley                       Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 1      Sacachispas FC                     20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 0      Club Almagro                       Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Apr 24, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Estudiantes                         2- 0      CA Alvarado                        Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Güemes                              2- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 1      CD Maipú                           Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 25, Mon]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 0      Instituto ACC                      Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 13:
[Apr 29, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         3- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
[Apr 30, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            3- 1      CA Atlanta                         José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      0- 2      CA Güemes                          23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CD Morón                               3- 1      CA San Telmo                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almagro                           1- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 1      CA Belgrano                        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 3      CA Chacarita Juniors               Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Flandria                          0- 1      CA All Boys                        Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CSyD Madryn                            3- 2      CA Chaco For Ever                  Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Instituto ACC                          3- 0      Club Tristán Suárez               abandoned at 0-0 in 19m, remaining time on 1 Jun, Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[May 2, Mon]
CA Mitre                               0- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Nueva Chicago                       4- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Temperley                           1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Maipú                               0- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 2      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[May 3, Tue]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 1      CA Brown                           Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Round 14:
[May 6, Fri]
CA Atlanta                             1- 1      Club Almagro                       León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA San Telmo                           2- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
[May 7, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 2      Quilmes AC                         Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      Club Almirante Brown               El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 0      CA Alvarado                        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 4      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[May 8, Sun]
CA Brown                               0- 3      CA Mitre                           Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      3- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 0      CD Morón                           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              0- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3- 2      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 9, Mon]
CA All Boys                            2- 0      CA Temperley                       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      Instituto ACC                      La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 0      CD Maipú                           Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 15:
[May 14, Sat]
CD Maipú                               0- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           1- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyD Madryn                            2- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 2      CA Brown                           Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[May 15, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA San Telmo                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Alvarado                            0- 3      CA Chaco For Ever                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      CA Belgrano                        23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Mitre                               0- 3      CA Chacarita Juniors               Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Temperley                           1- 0      CA Güemes                          Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Flandria                          0- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
Instituto ACC                          2- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[May 16, Mon]
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CD Morón                               0- 0      CA All Boys                        Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 2      Club Villa Dálmine                 Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Round 16:
[May 20, Fri]
CA All Boys                            1- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Atlanta                             0- 0      CD Maipú                           León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Belgrano                            2- 0      CSyD Flandria                      El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[May 21, Sat]
CA Brown                               2- 1      Instituto ACC                      Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Estudiantes                         2- 1      Quilmes AC                         Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Villa Dálmine                     3- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 3      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[May 22, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              0- 0      CD Morón                           Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Telmo                           0- 1      CA Alvarado                        Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   2- 1      CA Mitre                           Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 23, Mon]
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 1      Club Almagro                       Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 2      CA Temperley                       Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 17:
[May 27, Fri]
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 1      CA Brown                           Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[May 28, Sat]
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CSyD Flandria                          3- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
Instituto ACC                          2- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Quilmes AC                             1- 3      CA Atlanta                         Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[May 29, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA All Boys                        Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Alvarado                            0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      3- 0      Club Almirante Brown               23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Mitre                               2- 2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Temperley                           1- 1      CA Belgrano                        Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Maipú                               2- 2      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Almagro                           2- 1      CA San Telmo                       Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CSyD Madryn                            0- 1      CA Güemes                          Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 30, Mon]
CD Morón                               1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 18:
[Jun 3, Fri]
CA Atlanta                             0- 2      CS Independiente Rivadavia         León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
[Jun 4, Sat]
CA All Boys                            3- 1      CA Alvarado                        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 2      CD Maipú                           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Estudiantes                         1- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2- 1      Quilmes AC                         Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
[Jun 5, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      CD Morón                           El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Brown                               1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 0      Club Almagro                       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              2- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Telmo                           1- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   2- 0      Instituto ACC                      Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      CA Mitre                           Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Jun 6, Mon]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 0      CA Temperley                       El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Jun 7, Tue]
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Round 19:
[Jun 10, Fri]
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
[Jun 11, Sat]
Club Tristán Suárez                    3- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Jun 12, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Alvarado                            2- 1      CA Güemes                          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Mitre                               2- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Temperley                           1- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Maipú                               2- 0      CA San Telmo                       Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CD Morón                               1- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almagro                           0- 0      CA All Boys                        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyD Madryn                            1- 1      CA Belgrano                        Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Sacachispas FC                         2- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Jun 13, Mon]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 1      CA Brown                           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Jun 14, Tue]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Round 20:
[Jun 17, Fri]
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 4      Instituto ACC                      Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Jun 18, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              2- 2      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA All Boys                            3- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 1      CD Maipú                           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 1      CD Morón                           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     3- 3      CSyD Madryn                        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 3- 0      CA Alvarado                        Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Jun 19, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            0- 0      AA Estudiantes                     El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      3- 0      CA Temperley                       23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              1- 2      Club Almagro                       Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Telmo                           3- 2      Quilmes AC                         Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jun 20, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             0- 1      CA Mitre                           León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Brown                               0- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Round 21:
[Jun 24, Fri]
Instituto ACC                          1- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Quilmes AC                             0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Jun 25, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            0- 1      CA Belgrano                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Temperley                           2- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Morón                               1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Jun 26, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         4- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Mitre                               0- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CD Maipú                               1- 1      CA All Boys                        Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 2      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           0- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    4- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             4- 0      CA San Telmo                       Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyD Madryn                            2- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jun 27, Mon]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 2      CA Güemes                          Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      CA Atlanta                         Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
Round 22:
[Jul 1, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      Club Almagro                       El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[Jul 2, Sat]
CA All Boys                            3- 1      Quilmes AC                         Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 1      CA Brown                           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Estudiantes                         2- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 2      AA Estudiantes                     Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 3- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Jul 3, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Atlanta                             0- 0      Instituto ACC                      León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 0      CA Mitre                           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              2- 1      CD Maipú                           Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               5- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Telmo                           2- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 3      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CSyD Flandria                          0- 0      CD Morón                           Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Jul 4, Mon]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 1      CA Alvarado                        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Round 23:
[Jul 8, Fri]
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 1      CA Belgrano                        Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Jul 9, Sat]
CA Brown                               2- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CD Maipú                               2- 2      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CD Morón                               1- 1      CA Temperley                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           1- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 0      CA Estudiantes                     20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 1      CA All Boys                        Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Quilmes AC                             0- 2      CA Güemes                          Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Jul 10, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         3- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Mitre                               2- 1      CA San Telmo                       Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyD Madryn                            3- 2      CSyD Flandria                      Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Instituto ACC                          2- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      CA Chaco For Ever                  Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Jul 11, Mon]
CA Alvarado                            0- 2      Club Almirante Brown               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          4- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 24:
[Jul 14, Thu]
Club Villa Dálmine                     4- 3      CA Nueva Chicago                   El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Jul 15, Fri]
CA All Boys                            3- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 1      Quilmes AC                         Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Jul 16, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        3- 0      CA Mitre                           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Temperley                           1- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Jul 17, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 0      CA Brown                           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      CD Maipú                           El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 2      Instituto ACC                      Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      3- 2      CA Alvarado                        23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA San Telmo                           0- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 0      Club Almagro                       Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jul 18, Mon]
CA Güemes                              0- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 24:
[Jul 22, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA Temperley                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Alvarado                            2- 2      CSyD Flandria                      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Mitre                               1- 0      CA All Boys                        Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      CA Atlanta                         La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CD Maipú                               4- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 0      CA Güemes                          Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Tristán Suárez                    3- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Jul 23, Sat]
CA Brown                               0- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   3- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 2      Club Almirante Brown               Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           2- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Instituto ACC                          2- 0      CA San Telmo                       Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Aug 10, Wed]
CSyD Madryn                            0- 1      CD Morón                           Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 24, Wed]
Quilmes AC                             0- 0      CA Belgrano                        Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 26:
[Jul 26, Tue]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Brown                           Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Jul 27, Wed]
CA All Boys                            2- 1      Sacachispas FC                     Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Atlanta                             0- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Belgrano                            1- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 0      Instituto ACC                      Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      2- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              1- 1      CA Mitre                           Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Telmo                           0- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           0- 0      CA Alvarado                        Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 1      CD Maipú                           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2- 0      Quilmes AC                         El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 3      Club Almagro                       Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  2- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Jul 28, Thu]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              4- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 2      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CD Morón                               2- 2      AA Estudiantes                     Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Aug 31, Wed]
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 27:
[Jul 31, Sun]
CA Brown                               1- 2      CA Atlanta                         Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CD Maipú                               3- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 2      CA Güemes                          Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Aug 1, Mon]
CA Alvarado                            0- 1      CD Morón                           José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Mitre                               1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Almagro                           1- 1      CA Temperley                       Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 0      CA Belgrano                        Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 2      CA San Telmo                       20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Instituto ACC                          2- 0      CA All Boys                        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Aug 2, Tue]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
Round 28:
[Aug 5, Fri]
CD Morón                               3- 0      Club Almagro                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Aug 6, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         3- 2      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Telmo                           1- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           2- 2      CA Nueva Chicago                   Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 2- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Aug 7, Sun]
CA All Boys                            0- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Belgrano                            1- 3      CA Mitre                           El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CSyD Flandria                          1- 1      CD Maipú                           Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CSyD Madryn                            1- 1      CA Alvarado                        Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  3- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Aug 8, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             1- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      3- 1      Quilmes AC                         23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              1- 1      Instituto ACC                      Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3- 2      CA Brown                           Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
[Aug 9, Tue]
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Round 29:
[Aug 12, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 2      CA Estudiantes                     Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Aug 13, Sat]
CD Maipú                               2- 1      CA Temperley                       Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Instituto ACC                          1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 1      CA Belgrano                        Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Aug 14, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Brown                               1- 2      CA Chaco For Ever                  Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 0      CA San Telmo                       Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Mitre                               3- 2      Club Villa Dálmine                 Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Almagro                           1- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 1      CA All Boys                        20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 15, Mon]
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 1      CD Morón                           Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             3- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Aug 16, Tue]
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2- 0      CA Güemes                          Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Round 30:
[Aug 19, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      Instituto ACC                      El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Aug 20, Sat]
CA All Boys                            2- 2      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)               4- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Temperley                           2- 3      Quilmes AC                         Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 0      Sacachispas FC                     El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Aug 21, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 0      Club Almagro                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      0- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA San Telmo                           1- 1      CA Brown                           Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CD Morón                               1- 0      CD Maipú                           Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 0      CA Mitre                           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyD Madryn                            1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 22, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             0- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Güemes                              0- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 31:
[Aug 26, Fri]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          4- 0      CA Güemes                          La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Aug 27, Sat]
CA Brown                               1- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   4- 1      CA San Telmo                       Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Mitre                               2- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               2- 2      CSyD Madryn                        Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 1      CA Belgrano                        Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 2      CSyD Flandria                      Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 2      CA Atlanta                         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Almagro                           1- 0      CA Alvarado                        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 1      CA Temperley                       Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 29, Mon]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 1      CA All Boys                        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Quilmes AC                             2- 1      CD Morón                           Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
Round 32:
[Sep 3, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             1- 0      CA Estudiantes                     León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)               4- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CSyD Madryn                            1- 1      Quilmes AC                         Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Sep 4, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 1      CD Maipú                           Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Alvarado                            0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Belgrano                            4- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 1      Sacachispas FC                     23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              0- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Telmo                           4- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CD Morón                               1- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 1      Instituto ACC                      Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 0      CA Mitre                           Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Sep 5, Mon]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CA Brown                           Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Temperley                           1- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 33:
[Sep 10, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 0      CA All Boys                        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Instituto ACC                          4- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Sep 11, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              2- 1      CA San Telmo                       Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               1- 1      CA Güemes                          Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Mitre                               1- 2      CA Temperley                       Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               0- 1      CA Alvarado                        Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  2- 2      CA Chaco For Ever                  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Sep 12, Mon]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 3      Club Almagro                       Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 0      CA Belgrano                        La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 2      CD Morón                           Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             3- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
Round 34:
[Sep 16, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Sep 17, Sat]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Alvarado                            3- 0      Quilmes AC                         José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Temperley                           1- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         4- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              0- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 1      CA Atlanta                         Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Telmo                           1- 1      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CD Morón                               1- 0      CA Mitre                           Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almagro                           1- 0      CD Maipú                           Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 2      Club Tristán Suárez                Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 4      Instituto ACC                      Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CSyD Madryn                            1- 3      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Sep 19, Mon]
CA Belgrano                            3- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      CA Brown                           Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 35:
[Sep 23, Fri]
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      Club Almagro                       Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Sep 24, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Estudiantes                         2- 0      CA San Telmo                       Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      Club Almirante Brown               La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[Sep 25, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              4- 1      CA All Boys                        Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               2- 3      CA Belgrano                        Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Mitre                               1- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      CA Alvarado                        Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 1      CA Güemes                          Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Instituto ACC                          1- 0      CA Temperley                       Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Sep 26, Mon]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 2      CD Morón                           Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Sep 27, Tue]
CA Atlanta                             3- 1      CA Chaco For Ever                  León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
Round 36:
[Sep 30, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Oct 1, Sat]
CA Alvarado                            1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Almagro                           1- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 1      CA Brown                           El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Madryn                            2- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Oct 2, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA Mitre                           Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Güemes                              1- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Telmo                           1- 0      CA Atlanta                         Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           2- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 3      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Oct 3, Mon]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Belgrano                            3- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 1      Quilmes AC                         Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CD Morón                               1- 0      Instituto ACC                      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Oct 4, Tue]
CSyD Flandria                          0- 1      Club Tristán Suárez                Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
Round 37:
[Oct 7, Fri]
CA Mitre                               0- 0      CA Alvarado                        Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
[Oct 8, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 2      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               0- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Estudiantes                         2- 0      CA All Boys                        Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2- 1      CA San Telmo                       Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 0      CD Morón                           Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CD Maipú                           Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Oct 9, Sun]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 1      CA Belgrano                        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Oct 10, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             4- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          3- 0      CSyD Flandria                      La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 1      CA Temperley                       20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  4- 2      CA Güemes                          Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Instituto ACC                          3- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Sacachispas FC                         0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Oct 11, Tue]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 0      Club Almagro                       Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C

#.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification) 1.CA Belgrano 36 24 7 5 48- 23 79 (Champion, Promoted, Copa Argentina 2023) 2.Instituto ACC 36 19 11 6 48- 23 68 (Final Phase Semifinals, Copa Argentina 2023) 3.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán) 36 17 15 4 45- 21 66 (Final Phase Second Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 4.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 36 17 13 6 41- 20 64 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 5.CA All Boys 36 15 15 6 45- 33 60 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 6.AA Estudiantes 36 14 16 6 39- 29 58 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 7.CA Estudiantes 36 16 9 11 33- 27 57 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 8.Club Almagro 36 16 9 11 35- 33 57 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 9.CS Independiente Rivadavia 36 15 11 10 45- 34 56 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 10.CA Chaco For Ever 36 13 16 7 38- 28 55 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 11.Deportivo Riestra AFBC 36 12 18 6 34- 26 54 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 12.CA Defensores de Belgrano 36 13 15 8 37- 30 54 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 13.CD Morón 36 12 17 7 31- 21 53 (Final Phase First Phase, Copa Argentina 2023) 14.CA San Martín (San Juan) 36 15 6 15 50- 42 51 (Copa Argentina 2023) 15.CA Chacarita Juniors 36 12 12 12 48- 44 48 (Copa Argentina 2023) 16.Club Ferro Carril Oeste 36 12 11 13 32- 34 47 17.CSyD Madryn 36 10 16 10 44- 42 46 18.CA Atlanta 36 11 13 12 33- 32 46 19.Quilmes AC 36 11 13 12 42- 46 46 20.CD Maipú 36 11 15 10 39- 32 45 21.CA Mitre 36 11 12 13 36- 37 45 22.CA Brown 36 11 11 14 39- 39 44 23.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy) 36 11 11 14 38- 50 44 24.CSyA Guillermo Brown 36 12 7 17 30- 43 43 25.Club Almirante Brown 36 9 15 12 38- 43 42 26.CA Temperley 36 9 14 13 34- 41 41 27.CA Güemes 36 8 15 13 28- 35 39 28.CA San Telmo 36 9 12 15 36- 52 39 29.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 36 8 14 14 40- 43 38 30.Club Agropecuario Argentino 36 7 17 12 25- 30 38 31.Club Villa Dálmine 36 7 17 12 36- 48 38 32.CA Alvarado 36 8 13 15 31- 46 37 33.Club Tristán Suárez 36 7 14 15 37- 45 35 34.CA Nueva Chicago 36 6 14 16 33- 48 32 35.CSyD Flandria 36 6 13 17 30- 49 31 36.CyB Ramón Santamarina 36 6 11 19 29- 58 29 (Relegated) 37.Sacachispas FC 36 3 18 15 21- 41 27 (Relegated) Note: CD Maipú, 3 points deducted. Torneo "Reducido": Primera Fase - First phase: [Oct 15, Sat] CA All Boys 0- 2 CA Defensores de Belgrano Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Estudiantes 3- 0 CA Chaco For Ever Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B [Oct 16, Sun] AA Estudiantes 1- 0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 1- 1 CD Morón Gimnasia progressed due to better position in the championship, Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M Club Almagro 1- 2 CS Independiente Rivadavia Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B Segunda Fase - Seond phase: [Oct 22, Sat] CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 1- 0 CS Independiente Rivadavia Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán) 0- 3 CA Defensores de Belgrano La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T [Oct 23, Sun] AA Estudiantes 0- 1 CA Estudiantes Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X Semifinales - Semifinals: First leg: [Oct 29, Sat] CA Estudiantes 1- 0 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B [Oct 30, Sun] CA Defensores de Belgrano 0- 0 Instituto ACC Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Second leg: [Nov 5, Sat] CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 0- 1 CA Estudiantes abandoned at 0-1 in 90m+2 (90m+), awarded on 10 Nov, Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M Instituto ACC 2- 0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X Final: First leg: [Nov 12, Sat] CA Estudiantes 0- 0 Instituto ACC Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Second leg: [Nov 19, Sat] Instituto ACC 1- 1 CA Estudiantes Instituto promoted due to better position in the championship, Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X

2022 Metropolian Third level: Campeonato de Primera "B" 2022

Non official and full table (Apertura, Clausura and Reducido tournaments included)

 #.Full name                                                           MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Colegiales                                            33  19  5  9  53- 40  62  (Florida Oeste, B)
 2.Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio                                  33  15 14  4  35- 21  59  (San Nicolás, C)
 3.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos                                     37  16 11 10  50- 40  59  (Zárate, B)
 4.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos y Biblioteca Popular Mariano Moreno  37  16 10 11  47- 37  58  (Berisso, B)
 5.Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil                            33  15  7 11  42- 39  52  (Ituzaingó, B)
 6.Club Comunicaciones                                                 33  14  8 11  48- 37  50  (Agronomía, C)
 7.Cañuelas Fútbol Club                                                33  13  8 12  42- 40  47  (Cañuelas, B)
 8.Club Atlético Fénix                                                 34  11 11 12  34- 35  44  (Chacarita, C)
 9.Club Atlético Acassuso                                              34  11 11 12  40- 42  44  (San Isidro, B)
10.Club Atlético Talleres                                              33  11 10 12  37- 40  43  (Remedios de Escalada, B)
11.Club Sportivo Dock Sud                                              32  10  8 14  34- 42  38  (Dock Sud, B)
12.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Asociación Civil                      32   9 10 13  27- 34  37  (Parque San Martín, B)
13.Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes                                  32   8 12 12  37- 42  36  (Quilmes, B)
14.Club Atlético San Miguel                                            32   9  9 14  30- 37  36  (San Miguel, B)
15.Club Atlético Los Andes                                             32   6 16 10  30- 35  34  (Lomas de Zamora, B)
16.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza                                          32   9  7 16  28- 41  34  (Constitución, C)
17.Asoc. Social y Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza                        32   7  9 16  23- 35  30  (Caseros, B)

Torneo "Apertura" 2022 - 2022 Opening Tournament: Round 1: [Feb 12, Sat] CA San Miguel 0- 2 CA Fénix Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Villa San Carlos 1- 0 Cañuelas FC abandoned at 1-0 in 73m, remainig time on 6 Apr, Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CD UAI Urquiza 0- 2 Club Comunicaciones Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CS Dock Sud 2- 1 CA Los Andes Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSyD Merlo 1- 0 CA Acassuso José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Deportivo Armenio 1- 0 CA Ituzaingó Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Feb 13, Sun] CA Defensores Unidos 1- 1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Talleres 2- 2 CA Argentino de Quilmes abandoned at 1-2 in 45m HT, remaining time on 14 Feb, Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B Round 2: [Feb 18, Fri] CA Acassuso 2- 1 CA Colegiales Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Feb 19, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1- 3 CA Talleres Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 0- 0 CSyD Merlo Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Fénix 0- 0 Deportivo Armenio José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA Ituzaingó 1- 0 CS Dock Sud Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Cañuelas FC 1- 2 CA Defensores Unidos Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 1- 0 CA Villa San Carlos Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Feb 22, Tue] CA Los Andes 0- 0 CD UAI Urquiza Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B Round 3: [Feb 25, Fri] CS Dock Sud 0- 2 CA Fénix Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Feb 26, Sat] CA Colegiales 2- 3 CA Argentino de Quilmes Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 2- 1 Club Comunicaciones Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Villa San Carlos 4- 1 CA Los Andes Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CD UAI Urquiza 0- 1 CA Ituzaingó Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CSyD Merlo 1- 0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Deportivo Armenio 1- 1 CA San Miguel Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Feb 27, Sun] CA Talleres 1- 3 Cañuelas FC Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B Round 4: [Mar 4, Fri] CA Fénix 1- 1 CD UAI Urquiza José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Mar 5, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2- 2 CA Colegiales Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 0- 0 CA Acassuso Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Los Andes 2- 2 CA Defensores Unidos Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B CA San Miguel 0- 1 CS Dock Sud Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Cañuelas FC 1- 0 CSyD Merlo Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 4- 0 CA Talleres Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Mar 8, Tue] CA Ituzaingó 2- 0 CA Villa San Carlos Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 5: [Mar 12, Sat] CA Acassuso 1- 2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Colegiales 1- 0 Cañuelas FC Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 1- 1 CA Ituzaingó Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Talleres 0- 0 CA Los Andes Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B CA Villa San Carlos 0- 0 CA Fénix Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CD UAI Urquiza 2- 0 CA San Miguel Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CS Dock Sud 0- 0 Deportivo Armenio Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSyD Merlo 0- 1 Club Comunicaciones José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 6: [Mar 18, Fri] CA Fénix 1- 1 CA Defensores Unidos José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Club Comunicaciones 1- 1 CA Colegiales Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Mar 19, Sat] Cañuelas FC 1- 1 CA Acassuso Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Deportivo Armenio 3- 0 CD UAI Urquiza Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Mar 20, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0- 0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Ituzaingó 1- 0 CA Talleres Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA San Miguel 2- 1 CA Villa San Carlos Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Mar 21, Mon] CA Los Andes 1- 1 CSyD Merlo Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B Round 7: [Mar 26, Sat] CA Acassuso 1- 1 Club Comunicaciones Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 0- 1 Cañuelas FC Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Colegiales 2- 0 CA Los Andes Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 2- 1 CA San Miguel Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Talleres 2- 0 CA Fénix Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B CA Villa San Carlos 0- 0 Deportivo Armenio Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CD UAI Urquiza 3- 2 CS Dock Sud Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CSyD Merlo 0- 1 CA Ituzaingó José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 8: [Apr 1, Fri] CA Fénix 3- 0 CSyD Merlo José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA Ituzaingó 1- 3 CA Colegiales Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Apr 2, Sat] CA Los Andes 0- 0 CA Acassuso Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B CA San Miguel 0- 1 CA Talleres Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Cañuelas FC 0- 2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 3- 0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Armenio 3- 1 CA Defensores Unidos Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Apr 3, Sun] CS Dock Sud 3- 1 CA Villa San Carlos Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Round 9: [Apr 9, Sat] CA Argentino de Quilmes 3- 1 CA Los Andes Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Colegiales 0- 1 CA Fénix Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 2- 0 CS Dock Sud Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Talleres 0- 1 Deportivo Armenio Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B CA Villa San Carlos 3- 1 CD UAI Urquiza Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CSyD Merlo 2- 0 CA San Miguel José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Apr 11, Mon] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2- 2 Club Comunicaciones Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Acassuso 2- 2 CA Ituzaingó Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Round 10: [Apr 15, Fri] CA Los Andes 1- 1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B [Apr 16, Sat] CA San Miguel 0- 1 CA Colegiales Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CD UAI Urquiza 0- 2 CA Defensores Unidos Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Comunicaciones 3- 1 Cañuelas FC Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Armenio 3- 0 CSyD Merlo Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Apr 17, Sun] CA Ituzaingó 2- 1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CS Dock Sud 1- 3 CA Talleres Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Apr 18, Mon] CA Fénix 2- 1 CA Acassuso Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Round 11: [Apr 23, Sat] CA Argentino de Quilmes 2- 2 CA Fénix Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Colegiales 2- 2 Deportivo Armenio Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 1- 1 CA Villa San Carlos Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Talleres 3- 1 CD UAI Urquiza Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B Cañuelas FC 1- 0 CA Los Andes Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CSyD Merlo 1- 1 CS Dock Sud José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Apr 24, Sun] CA Acassuso 2- 1 CA San Miguel Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Apr 26, Tue] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0- 1 CA Ituzaingó Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Round 12: [Apr 29, Fri] CA Los Andes 1- 0 Club Comunicaciones Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B CD UAI Urquiza 3- 2 CSyD Merlo Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CS Dock Sud 3- 1 CA Colegiales Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Apr 30, Sat] CA Ituzaingó 1- 1 Cañuelas FC Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Villa San Carlos 1- 1 CA Talleres Camping de Arana, La Plata, B Deportivo Armenio 0- 3 CA Acassuso Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [May 2, Mon] CA Fénix 0- 0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA San Miguel 1- 0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Round 13: [May 7, Sat] CA Acassuso 1- 1 CS Dock Sud Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Comunicaciones 2- 1 CA Ituzaingó Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [May 8, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 3- 0 CA San Miguel Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Colegiales 2- 1 CD UAI Urquiza Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Talleres 2- 1 CA Defensores Unidos Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B Cañuelas FC 2- 0 CA Fénix Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CSyD Merlo 1- 2 CA Villa San Carlos José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [May 9, Mon] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1- 1 Deportivo Armenio Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Round 14: [May 14, Sat] CA Defensores Unidos 0- 1 CSyD Merlo Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA San Miguel 1- 1 Cañuelas FC Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Villa San Carlos 3- 1 CA Colegiales Camping de Arana, La Plata, B Deportivo Armenio 0- 0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [May 15, Sun] CA Ituzaingó 2- 2 CA Los Andes Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CD UAI Urquiza 1- 1 CA Acassuso Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CS Dock Sud 0- 2 CA Argentino de Quilmes Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [May 17, Tue] CA Fénix 1- 2 Club Comunicaciones José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 15: [May 21, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0- 0 CS Dock Sud Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Acassuso 0- 1 CA Villa San Carlos Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 1- 2 CD UAI Urquiza Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Colegiales 1- 0 CA Defensores Unidos Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Los Andes 2- 0 CA Fénix Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B Cañuelas FC 5- 0 Deportivo Armenio Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CSyD Merlo 0- 0 CA Talleres José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [May 22, Sun] Club Comunicaciones 2- 3 CA San Miguel Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Round 16: [May 28, Sat] CA Defensores Unidos 4- 1 CA Acassuso Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Fénix 2- 1 CA Ituzaingó José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA San Miguel 1- 1 CA Los Andes Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Talleres 0- 1 CA Colegiales Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B CA Villa San Carlos 1- 2 CA Argentino de Quilmes Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CD UAI Urquiza 1- 2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CS Dock Sud 2- 2 Cañuelas FC Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Deportivo Armenio 0- 2 Club Comunicaciones Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Round 17: [Jun 4, Sat] CA Acassuso 3- 2 CA Talleres Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 4- 0 CA Defensores Unidos Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Ituzaingó 1- 0 CA San Miguel Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Cañuelas FC 2- 1 CD UAI Urquiza Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 1- 2 CS Dock Sud Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Jun 5, Sun] CA Colegiales 1- 0 CSyD Merlo Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Los Andes 2- 2 Deportivo Armenio Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B [Jun 6, Mon] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0- 4 CA Villa San Carlos Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
#.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification) 1.Club Comunicaciones 16 9 3 4 28- 15 30 (Reducido - Semifinal) 2.CA Ituzaingó 16 8 4 4 19- 15 28 3.CA Colegiales 16 8 3 5 22- 19 27 4.CA Villa San Carlos 16 7 4 5 23- 16 25 5.Cañuelas FC 16 7 4 5 22- 16 25 6.CA Fénix 16 6 6 4 17- 14 24 7.CA Defensores Unidos 16 6 5 5 22- 21 23 8.Deportivo Armenio 16 5 8 3 17- 17 23 9.CA Talleres 16 6 4 6 20- 20 22 10.CA Argentino de Quilmes 16 5 6 5 21- 18 21 11.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 16 4 8 4 16- 17 20 12.CS Dock Sud 16 5 5 6 18- 21 20 13.CA Acassuso 16 4 7 5 19- 20 19 14.CSyD Merlo 16 4 4 8 10- 17 16 15.CA Los Andes 16 2 9 5 15- 21 15 16.CD UAI Urquiza 16 4 3 9 17- 27 15 17.CA San Miguel 16 3 3 10 11- 23 12
Torneo "Clausura" 2022 - 2022 Closing Tournament: Round 1: [Jun 11, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0- 0 CA Defensores Unidos Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Acassuso 1- 1 CSyD Merlo Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B CA Ituzaingó 1- 1 Deportivo Armenio Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Los Andes 1- 1 CS Dock Sud Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B Cañuelas FC 0- 0 CA Villa San Carlos Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 0- 3 CD UAI Urquiza Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Jun 12, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 0- 0 CA Talleres Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B [Jun 13, Mon] CA Fénix 1- 2 CA San Miguel José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 2: [Jun 17, Fri] CA Defensores Unidos 3- 1 Cañuelas FC Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CS Dock Sud 1- 4 CA Ituzaingó Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B [Jun 18, Sat] CA Colegiales 0- 1 CA Acassuso Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Villa San Carlos 1- 1 Club Comunicaciones Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CD UAI Urquiza 0- 0 CA Los Andes Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CSyD Merlo 1- 2 CA Argentino de Quilmes José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Deportivo Armenio 1- 0 CA Fénix Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Jun 20, Mon] CA Talleres 1- 0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B Round 3: [Jun 25, Sat] CA Fénix 3- 2 CS Dock Sud José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA Ituzaingó 0- 0 CD UAI Urquiza Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA San Miguel 0- 0 Deportivo Armenio Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Cañuelas FC 1- 1 CA Talleres Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 1- 1 CA Defensores Unidos Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Jun 26, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1- 2 CSyD Merlo Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 1- 2 CA Colegiales Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Los Andes 0- 3 CA Villa San Carlos Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B Round 4: [Jul 1, Fri] CA Acassuso 3- 1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B [Jul 2, Sat] CA Colegiales 1- 0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 2- 1 CA Los Andes Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Talleres 3- 2 Club Comunicaciones Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B CS Dock Sud 1- 2 CA San Miguel Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSyD Merlo 2- 1 Cañuelas FC José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Jul 3, Sun] CA Villa San Carlos 1- 2 CA Ituzaingó Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CD UAI Urquiza 1- 0 CA Fénix Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Round 5: [Jul 9, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1- 0 CA Acassuso Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA San Miguel 0- 0 CD UAI Urquiza Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Cañuelas FC 0- 1 CA Colegiales Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 3- 2 CSyD Merlo Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Armenio 2- 0 CS Dock Sud Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Jul 10, Sun] CA Ituzaingó 1- 1 CA Defensores Unidos Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Jul 11, Mon] CA Fénix 1- 1 CA Villa San Carlos José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Jul 12, Tue] CA Los Andes 0- 0 CA Talleres Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B Round 6: [Jul 16, Sat] CA Acassuso 1- 1 Cañuelas FC Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Colegiales 2- 0 Club Comunicaciones Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 0- 1 CA Fénix Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CD UAI Urquiza 1- 2 Deportivo Armenio Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Jul 17, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 3- 1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Talleres 0- 2 CA Ituzaingó Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B CA Villa San Carlos 0- 2 CA San Miguel Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CSyD Merlo 0- 0 CA Los Andes José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 7: [Jul 23, Sat] CA Fénix 0- 2 CA Talleres José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA Los Andes 0- 2 CA Colegiales Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B CA San Miguel 0- 0 CA Defensores Unidos Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Cañuelas FC 2- 1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 3- 1 CA Acassuso Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Armenio 1- 1 CA Villa San Carlos Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Jul 24, Sun] CS Dock Sud 2- 1 CD UAI Urquiza Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Jul 25, Mon] CA Ituzaingó 0- 1 CSyD Merlo Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 8: [Jul 30, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0- 1 Cañuelas FC Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Acassuso 0- 0 CA Los Andes Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 0- 1 Club Comunicaciones Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Colegiales 4- 2 CA Ituzaingó Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 0- 1 Deportivo Armenio Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Talleres 2- 1 CA San Miguel Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B CSyD Merlo 0- 0 CA Fénix José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Jul 31, Sun] CA Villa San Carlos 0- 1 CS Dock Sud Camping de Arana, La Plata, B Round 9: [Aug 5, Fri] CA San Miguel 1- 2 CSyD Merlo Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Aug 6, Sat] CA Fénix 4- 0 CA Colegiales José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA Ituzaingó 0- 2 CA Acassuso Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CD UAI Urquiza 1- 0 CA Villa San Carlos Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Deportivo Armenio 0- 0 CA Talleres Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Aug 7, Sun] Club Comunicaciones 1- 0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Aug 8, Mon] CA Los Andes 4- 1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B CS Dock Sud 0- 1 CA Defensores Unidos Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Round 10: [Aug 13, Sat] CA Acassuso 0- 0 CA Fénix Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Defensores Unidos 2- 1 CD UAI Urquiza Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Talleres 2- 1 CS Dock Sud Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B Cañuelas FC 0- 4 Club Comunicaciones Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CSyD Merlo 0- 0 Deportivo Armenio José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Aug 14, Sun] CA Colegiales 2- 1 CA San Miguel Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Aug 15, Mon] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1- 0 CA Los Andes Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 1- 2 CA Ituzaingó Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Round 11: [Aug 20, Sat] CA Fénix 1- 2 CA Argentino de Quilmes José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA San Miguel 2- 0 CA Acassuso Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Villa San Carlos 1- 0 CA Defensores Unidos Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CD UAI Urquiza 1- 0 CA Talleres Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CS Dock Sud 1- 2 CSyD Merlo Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Deportivo Armenio 3- 0 CA Colegiales Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Aug 22, Mon] CA Los Andes 2- 0 Cañuelas FC Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B [Aug 23, Tue] CA Ituzaingó 1- 0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 12: [Aug 27, Sat] CA Acassuso 0- 1 Deportivo Armenio Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 1- 1 CA San Miguel Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Colegiales 0- 0 CS Dock Sud Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Cañuelas FC 3- 2 CA Ituzaingó Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 1- 1 CA Los Andes Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C CSyD Merlo 1- 2 CD UAI Urquiza José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Aug 28, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0- 1 CA Fénix Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B [Aug 30, Tue] CA Talleres 1- 2 CA Villa San Carlos Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B Round 13: [Sep 3, Sat] CA Defensores Unidos 2- 0 CA Talleres Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Ituzaingó 2- 1 Club Comunicaciones Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA San Miguel 3- 1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CD UAI Urquiza 0- 3 CA Colegiales Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Deportivo Armenio 0- 0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Sep 4, Sun] CA Villa San Carlos 1- 0 CSyD Merlo Camping de Arana, La Plata, B [Sep 5, Mon] CA Fénix 1- 1 Cañuelas FC José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CS Dock Sud 2- 0 CA Acassuso Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Round 14: [Sep 10, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0- 1 Deportivo Armenio Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Argentino de Quilmes 1- 1 CS Dock Sud Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Colegiales 4- 0 CA Villa San Carlos Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Cañuelas FC 3- 1 CA San Miguel Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 1- 1 CA Fénix Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C CSyD Merlo 2- 2 CA Defensores Unidos José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Sep 12, Mon] CA Acassuso 2- 0 CD UAI Urquiza Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Los Andes 3- 0 CA Ituzaingó Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B Round 15: [Sep 17, Sat] CA San Miguel 1- 1 Club Comunicaciones Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CD UAI Urquiza 0- 0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CS Dock Sud 1- 0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Deportivo Armenio 1- 0 Cañuelas FC Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Sep 18, Sun] CA Defensores Unidos 1- 2 CA Colegiales Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Villa San Carlos 2- 0 CA Acassuso Camping de Arana, La Plata, B [Sep 19, Mon] CA Fénix 0- 3 CA Los Andes José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Sep 20, Tue] CA Talleres 1- 1 CSyD Merlo Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B Round 16: [Sep 24, Sat] CA Acassuso 2- 1 CA Defensores Unidos Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA Colegiales 2- 2 CA Talleres Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Ituzaingó 2- 0 CA Fénix Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Cañuelas FC 2- 0 CS Dock Sud Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Comunicaciones 0- 1 Deportivo Armenio Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Sep 25, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1- 1 CA Villa San Carlos Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B [Sep 26, Mon] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1- 0 CD UAI Urquiza Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Los Andes 0- 0 CA San Miguel Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B Round 17: [Sep 30, Fri] CA Talleres 0- 1 CA Acassuso Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B [Oct 1, Sat] CD UAI Urquiza 0- 1 Cañuelas FC Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Oct 2, Sun] CA Defensores Unidos 4- 1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA San Miguel 2- 0 CA Ituzaingó Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Villa San Carlos 2- 1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Camping de Arana, La Plata, B CSyD Merlo 0- 1 CA Colegiales José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Deportivo Armenio 3- 0 CA Los Andes Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Oct 3, Mon] CS Dock Sud 2- 0 Club Comunicaciones Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
#.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification) 1.Deportivo Armenio 16 10 6 0 18- 3 36 (Reducido - Semifinal) 2.CA Colegiales 16 11 2 3 26- 15 35 3.CA San Miguel 16 6 6 4 19- 14 24 4.CA Ituzaingó 16 7 3 6 21- 21 24 5.CA Defensores Unidos 16 6 5 5 20- 15 23 6.CA Villa San Carlos 16 6 5 5 16- 16 23 7.CA Acassuso 16 6 4 6 14- 15 22 8.Cañuelas FC 16 6 4 6 17- 20 22 9.CSyD Merlo 16 5 6 5 17- 17 21 10.CA Talleres 16 5 6 5 15- 16 21 11.Club Comunicaciones 16 5 5 6 20- 21 20 12.CA Los Andes 16 4 7 5 15- 14 19 13.CD UAI Urquiza 16 5 4 7 11- 14 19 14.CS Dock Sud 16 5 3 8 16- 21 18 15.CA Fénix 16 4 5 7 14- 18 17 16.CA Argentino de Quilmes 16 3 6 7 16- 24 15 17.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 16 3 1 12 7- 18 10
Final Table #.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.CA Colegiales 32 19 5 8 48- 34 62 (Reducido 1st Phase - Copa Argentina 2023) 2.Deportivo Armenio 32 15 14 3 35- 20 59 (Copa Argentina 2023) 3.CA Ituzaingó 32 15 7 10 40- 36 52 (Reducido 1st Phase - Copa Argentina 2023) 4.Club Comunicaciones 32 14 8 10 48- 36 50 5.CA Villa San Carlos 32 13 9 10 39- 32 48 (Reducido 1st Phase) 6.Cañuelas FC 32 13 8 11 39- 36 47 (Reducido 1st Phase) 7.CA Defensores Unidos 32 12 10 10 42- 36 46 (Reducido 1st Phase) 8.CA Talleres 32 11 10 11 35- 36 43 (Reducido 1st Phase) 9.CA Fénix 32 10 11 11 31- 32 41 (Reducido 1st Phase) 10.CA Acassuso 32 10 11 11 33- 35 41 (Reducido 1st Phase) 11.CS Dock Sud 32 10 8 14 34- 42 38 12.CSyD Merlo 32 9 10 13 27- 34 37 13.CA Argentino de Quilmes 32 8 12 12 37- 42 36 14.CA San Miguel 32 9 9 14 30- 37 36 15.CA Los Andes 32 6 16 10 30- 35 34 16.CD UAI Urquiza 32 9 7 16 28- 41 34 17.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 32 7 9 16 23- 35 30 (Relegated 4th level)
Torneo Reducido por el Ascenso a 1ra. Nacional - 2022 Reduced Tournament: 1ra. Fase - First Phase: [Oct 8, Sat] CA Ituzaingó 2- 3 CA Fénix Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Villa San Carlos 4- 2 CA Talleres Camping de Arana, La Plata, B Cañuelas FC 3- 4 CA Defensores Unidos Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Oct 9, Sun] CA Colegiales 5- 6 CA Acassuso Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B 2da. Fase - Second Phase: [Oct 15, Sat] CA Defensores Unidos 1- 0 CA Fénix Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B CA Villa San Carlos 2- 1 CA Acassuso Camping de Arana, La Plata, B Semifimales - Semifinals: [Oct 22, Sat] Club Comunicaciones 0- 1 CA Villa San Carlos Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Armenio 0- 1 CA Defensores Unidos Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Finales - Finals: First Leg: [Oct 30, Sun] CA Defensores Unidos 2- 1 CA Villa San Carlos Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B Second Leg: [Nov 6, Sun] CA Villa San Carlos 0- 0 CA Defensores Unidos Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B Champion and promoted to second level: CA Defensores Unidos.

2022 Federal Third level: Torneo Federal "A" 2022

Non official and full table (All stages included)

 #.Full name                                                           MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Olimpo                                                   35  24  8  3  56- 20  80  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 2.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil                               36  22 12  2  57- 16  78  (Córdoba, X)
 3.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                       35  19 11  5  45- 21  68  (Resistencia, H)
 4.Club Villa Mitre                                              36  18 11  7  48- 25  65  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 5.Club Sportivo General San Martín                              34  17  9  8  57- 33  60  (Formosa, P)
 6.Club Atlético Central Norte                                   34  16 12  6  46- 26  60  (Salta, A)
 7.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                      33  15 10  8  36- 31  55  (Salta, A)
 8.Club Ciudad de Bolívar                                        34  15  8 11  32- 28  53  (Bolívar, B)
 9.Club Atlético Independiente                                   34  12 12 10  35- 25  48  (Chivilcoy, B)
10.Club Atlético Douglas Haig                                    33  13  9 11  42- 34  48  (Pergamino, B)
11.Club Sportivo Belgrano                                        33  14  6 13  41- 38  48  (San Francisco, X)
12.Club Sportivo Estudiantes                                     33  13  8 12  35- 30  47  (San Luis, D)
13.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo                33  12 10 11  32- 28  46  (Viedma, R)
14.Sportivo Atlético Club                                        33  12 10 11  33- 35  46  (Las Parejas, S)
15.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                             33  10 15  8  28- 26  45  (San Luis, D)
16.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                             32  13  5 14  33- 39  44  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
17.Club A. Sansinena Social y Deportivo                          33  12  6 15  44- 43  42  (General Daniel Cerri, B)
18.Club Deportivo Argentino                                      32  10 10 12  29- 34  40  (Monte Maíz, X)
19.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                     32  11  7 14  34- 41  40  (Salta, A)
20.Club Crucero del Norte                                        32  11  7 14  26- 45  40  (Santa Inés, N)
21.Club Cipolletti Asociación Civil sin Fines de Lucro           32   9 11 12  26- 35  38  (Cipolletti, R)
22.Club Atlético Boca Unidos                                     32   8 13 11  34- 34  37  (Corrientes, W)
23.Club Sportivo Peñarol                                         32   9 10 13  31- 42  37  (Chimbas, J)
24.Círculo Deportivo                                             32   9  9 14  31- 40  36  (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B)
25.Club Atlético Liniers                                         32   8 12 12  34- 44  36  (Bahía Blanca, B)
26.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras                               32   8 14 10  23- 26  35  (Las Heras, M)
27.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                              32   8 11 13  28- 32  35  (General Pico, L)
28.Club Sportivo Desamparados                                    32   7 13 12  24- 36  34  (San Juan, J)
29.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento         32   7 10 15  27- 40  31  (Pronunciamiento, E)
30.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros  32   7 10 15  27- 44  31  (Luján, B)
31.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano                 32   8  6 18  24- 37  30  (Villa Ramallo, B)
32.Club Atlético Unión                                           32   8  6 18  30- 48  30  (Sunchales, S)
33.Club Atlético Paraná                                          32   6  8 18  25- 48  26  (Paraná, E)
34.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida                                 32   6  5 21  27- 56  23  (Gualeguaychú, E)

Torneo Federal A - Federal Third Level:
Etapa Clasificatoria - Qualifying Stage:
Zona Sur - South Group:
Round 1:
[Mar 26, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Olimpo                            3- 2      Círculo Deportivo                  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Mar 27, Sun]
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CD Argentino                       Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Club Cipolletti                        1- 1      CS Peñarol                         La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        0- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CS Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA Liniers                         Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 2:
[Apr 2, Sat]
CS Peñarol                             2- 2      CS Desamparados                    Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Apr 3, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Predio FADEP, Russell, M
CA Liniers                             2- 3      Club Olimpo                        Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 2      Club Villa Mitre                   Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CD Argentino                           0- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 2      CA Independiente                   Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 1      CS Estudiantes                     Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Round 3:
[Apr 9, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 1      CS Peñarol                         Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Estudiantes                         2- 2      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Apr 10, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B
CA Independiente                       0- 1      CA Liniers                         Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Olimpo                            0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        0- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J
Round 4:
[Apr 16, Sat]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 0- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Apr 17, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 1      Club Olimpo                        El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Predio FADEP, Russell, M
CA Liniers                             1- 2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        3- 0      CS Desamparados                    Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      3- 0      CD Argentino                       Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2- 0      CA Independiente                   Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             1- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 5:
[Apr 24, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       0- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CASyD Camioneros                       3- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CD Argentino                           1- 0      CA Liniers                         Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Olimpo                            5- 0      CS Peñarol                         Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        2- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CS Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 6:
[Apr 30, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 0      Club Olimpo                        Pipe Agüero, Monte Caseros, M
CA Liniers                             0- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        0- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 2      CASyD Camioneros                   Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 1      CD Argentino                       Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Villa Mitre                       4- 0      CS Desamparados                    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Peñarol                             0- 1      CA Independiente                   Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 7:
[May 6, Fri]
CS Desamparados                        1- 1      Club Cipolletti                    José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J
CS Estudiantes                         1- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[May 7, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 0      CS Peñarol                         Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       0- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CD Argentino                           0- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            3- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 8:
[May 11, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 0      CA Independiente                   Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        1- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 0      Club Olimpo                        Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0- 0      CA Liniers                         Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 0      CS Estudiantes                     El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Peñarol                             2- 2      CD Argentino                       Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Jul 6, Wed]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Round 9:
[May 15, Sun]
CA Independiente                       0- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Liniers                             1- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 0      CS Desamparados                    Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CD Argentino                           1- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 2      CS Peñarol                         Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            2- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Estudiantes                         3- 1      Club Cipolletti                    Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[May 17, Tue]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0- 4      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
Round 10:
[May 20, Fri]
CS Desamparados                        0- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Ingeniero Domingo Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
[May 21, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
[May 22, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Predio FADEP, Russell, M
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        3- 1      CD Argentino                       Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        0- 2      Club Olimpo                        La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Villa Mitre                       1- 0      CA Independiente                   El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Peñarol                             3- 0      CA Liniers                         Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 11:
[May 27, Fri]
CS Estudiantes                         2- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[May 29, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       3- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Liniers                             1- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CD Argentino                           4- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 2      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0- 0      CS Peñarol                         Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Olimpo                            2- 1      CS Desamparados                    Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 12:
[Jun 4, Sat]
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        3- 1      CA Liniers                         Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Jun 5, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Predio FADEP, Russell, M
CASyD Camioneros                       1- 2      Club Olimpo                        Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Cipolletti                        1- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       1- 1      CD Argentino                       El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        1- 0      CA Independiente                   José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J
CS Peñarol                             1- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 13:
[Jun 11, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
[Jun 12, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      4- 1      CS Desamparados                    Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Liniers                             1- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CD Argentino                           1- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Olimpo                            1- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 14:
[Jun 17, Fri]
Club Villa Mitre                       0- 1      CA Liniers                         El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Jun 18, Sat]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 0      CS Peñarol                         Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CASyD Camioneros                       1- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Cipolletti                        4- 2      Círculo Deportivo                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
CS Desamparados                        0- 1      CD Argentino                       José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J
CS Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Independiente                   Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 15:
[Jun 22, Wed]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  3- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Independiente                       0- 0      Club Olimpo                        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Liniers                             2- 1      Club Cipolletti                    Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CD Argentino                           3- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 2      CS Desamparados                    Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             2- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 16:
[Jun 26, Sun]
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 1      CS Peñarol                         Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Olimpo                            0- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Villa Mitre                       3- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        2- 0      CA Liniers                         José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J
CS Estudiantes                         4- 0      CD Argentino                       Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Sep 7, Wed]
Club Cipolletti                        1- 3      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Round 17:
[Jul 2, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0- 0      CA Independiente                   Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Jul 3, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 0      Club Cipolletti                    El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Liniers                             3- 3      CASyD Camioneros                   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CD Argentino                           0- 1      Club Olimpo                        Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 2      CS Estudiantes                     Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 1      CS Desamparados                    Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             0- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 18:
[Jul 9, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  3- 1      CS Desamparados                    El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CD Argentino                           1- 2      CA Independiente                   Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
[Jul 10, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
CA Liniers                             1- 2      CS Estudiantes                     Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        0- 3      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 0      Club Olimpo                        Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             1- 2      Club Cipolletti                    Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 19:
[Jul 16, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 1      CD Argentino                       Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       1- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Olimpo                            3- 1      CA Liniers                         Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Villa Mitre                       3- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        0- 0      CS Peñarol                         San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CS Estudiantes                         0- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 20:
[Jul 20, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2- 0      CS Estudiantes                     El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 0      CS Desamparados                    Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CA Liniers                             1- 1      CA Independiente                   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 3      Club Cipolletti                    Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 2      Club Villa Mitre                   Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      3- 1      Club Olimpo                        Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             3- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 21:
[Jul 24, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      4- 1      CA Liniers                         Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CD Argentino                           3- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Cipolletti                        0- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Olimpo                            3- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        1- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J
CS Estudiantes                         4- 1      CS Peñarol                         Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 22:
[Jul 30, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 1      CA Independiente                   El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 1      CS Desamparados                    Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Jul 31, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   3- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
CA Liniers                             0- 1      CD Argentino                       Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        3- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Villa Mitre                       1- 0      Club Cipolletti                    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Peñarol                             0- 2      Club Olimpo                        Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 23:
[Aug 6, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Aug 7, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       3- 1      CS Peñarol                         Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CD Argentino                           1- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 1      CA Liniers                         Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            1- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        0- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CS Estudiantes                         1- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 24:
[Aug 13, Sat]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 3      CA Independiente                   Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 1      CS Estudiantes                     Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 1      CD Argentino                       El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 2      Club Olimpo                        Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        2- 0      CS Desamparados                    La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Villa Mitre                       3- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Sep 21, Wed]
CS Peñarol                             1- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 25:
[Aug 19, Fri]
CS Estudiantes                         0- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Aug 20, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       2- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Liniers                             0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CASyD Camioneros                       1- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CD Argentino                           0- 1      CS Peñarol                         Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            1- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 26:
[Aug 24, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 3      CA Liniers                         El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 0      CD Argentino                       Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        0- 0      CS Estudiantes                     La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      CA Independiente                   Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Villa Mitre                       0- 3      Club Olimpo                        El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        1- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J
CS Peñarol                             2- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 27:
[Aug 27, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Aug 28, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       1- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Liniers                             1- 0      CS Peñarol                         Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CD Argentino                           1- 2      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Olimpo                            3- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Estudiantes                         2- 1      CS Desamparados                    Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 28:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Club Cipolletti                        0- 0      CA Independiente                  abandoned at 0-0 in 36m, remaining time on 5 Oct, La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      CD Argentino                       Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
CS Peñarol                             1- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Sep 4, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   3- 1      CA Liniers                         Predio FADEP, Russell, M
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 1      CS Estudiantes                     Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        0- 1      Club Olimpo                        José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J
Round 29:
[Sep 10, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  3- 0      CS Peñarol                         El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
[Sep 11, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Independiente                       2- 0      CS Desamparados                    Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Liniers                             2- 2      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CD Argentino                           1- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Olimpo                            2- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 30:
[Sep 17, Sat]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 1      CA Liniers                         Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
CS Desamparados                        1- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Sep 18, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Predio FADEP, Russell, M
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        3- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 4      CA Independiente                   Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      CD Argentino                       La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 2      Círculo Deportivo                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Estudiantes                         0- 1      Club Olimpo                        Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 31:
[Sep 24, Sat]
CA Liniers                             2- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Sep 25, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Independiente                       2- 1      CS Estudiantes                     Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CD Argentino                           0- 0      CS Desamparados                    Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0- 2      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Peñarol                             1- 0      CA Huracán Las Heras               Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Round 32:
[Oct 1, Sat]
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 0      CS Peñarol                         Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        1- 2      CA Liniers                         La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Olimpo                            2- 1      CA Independiente                   Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Oct 2, Sun]
CASyD Camioneros                       1- 2      CD Argentino                       Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        3- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J
CS Estudiantes                         0- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Round 33:
[Oct 9, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 1      Club Olimpo                        Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Liniers                             0- 0      CS Desamparados                    Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
CD Argentino                           0- 2      CS Estudiantes                     Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
CS Peñarol                             3- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Oct 10, Mon]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M
Círculo Deportivo                      1- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
[Oct 12, Wed]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2- 2      Club Cipolletti                    Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Round 34:
[Oct 14, Fri]
CS Estudiantes                         1- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Oct 15, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 2      CA Liniers                         Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Villa Mitre                       3- 0      CS Peñarol                         El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Independiente                       2- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Club Cipolletti                        1- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Olimpo                            2- 0      CD Argentino                       Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        2- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  José Eduardo Nehin, San Juan, J

 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification to)
 1.Club Olimpo                       32  22  7  3  53- 19  73  (Knockout Stage)
 2.Club Villa Mitre                  32  16  9  7  42- 25  57  (Knockout Stage)
 3.Club Ciudad de Bolívar            32  14  7 11  30- 28  49  (Knockout Stage)
 4.CA Independiente                  32  12 11  9  33- 22  47  (Knockout Stage)
 5.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 32  12 10 10  32- 26  46  (Knockout Stage)
 6.CS Estudiantes                    32  13  7 12  34- 29  46  (Knockout Stage)
 7.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 32  10 15  7  28- 25  45  (Knockout Stage)
 8.CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo   32  12  6 14  44- 42  42  (Knockout Stage)
 9.CD Argentino                      32  10 10 12  29- 34  40
10.Club Cipolletti                   32   9 11 12  26- 35  38
11.CS Peñarol                        32   9 10 13  31- 42  37
12.Círculo Deportivo                 32   9  9 14  31- 40  36
13.CA Liniers                        32   8 12 12  34- 44  36
14.CA Huracán Las Heras              32   8 14 10  23- 26  35
15.CA Ferro Carril Oeste             32   8 11 13  28- 32  35
16.CS Desamparados                   32   7 13 12  24- 36  34  (Relegated 4th level)
17.CASyD Camioneros                  32   7 10 15  27- 44  31  (Relegated 4th level)

CA Huracán Las Heras: 3 points deducted (19 May 2022).

Zona Norte - North Group:
Round 1:
[Mar 26, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 0      CA Unión                           Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Mar 27, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Douglas Haig                        2- 0      DEPRO                              Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Racing                              2- 0      CA Paraná                          Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 2      CS General San Martín              Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Juventud Unida                      0- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2- 1      Sportivo AC                        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Mar 30, Wed]
CS Belgrano                            0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 2:
[Apr 3, Sun]
CA Paraná                              0- 1      CS Belgrano                        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               1- 2      CA Douglas Haig                    Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  0- 0      CA Central Norte                   17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  1- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 0      CA Racing                          4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 3:
[Apr 9, Sat]
CA Racing                              4- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA Paraná                          Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Apr 10, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       1- 0      DEPRO                              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Douglas Haig                        4- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 0      CA Unión                           Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Juventud Unida                      1- 2      CA Boca Unidos                     Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
CS Belgrano                            2- 2      Sportivo AC                        Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 4:
[Apr 16, Sat]
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 0      CS Belgrano                        Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Apr 17, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Paraná                              1- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               0- 0      CA Central Norte                   Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 4      CA Racing                          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
DEPRO                                  0- 1      CS General San Martín              Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 5:
[Apr 24, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 2      Sportivo AC                        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Racing                              2- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Centenario, Resistencia, H
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            4- 1      CA Paraná                          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            0- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
CS General San Martín                  2- 0      CA Unión                           17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 6:
[Apr 29, Fri]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 3      CA Sarmiento                       Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
[Apr 30, Sat]
CA Boca Unidos                         2- 3      CS Belgrano                        Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Paraná                              0- 1      CA Central Norte                   Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               2- 0      DEPRO                              Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0- 2      CS General San Martín              El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CD Juventud Unida                      0- 3      CA Racing                          Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Sportivo AC                            1- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 7:
[May 6, Fri]
CA Central Norte                       3- 1      Sportivo AC                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Racing                              1- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Centenario, Resistencia, H
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 2      Club Crucero del Norte             Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            2- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
[May 7, Sat]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CS General San Martín                  1- 1      CA Paraná                          17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 8:
[May 11, Wed]
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Paraná                              2- 3      DEPRO                              Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 1      CA Unión                           El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CD Juventud Unida                      1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 2      CA Central Norte                   Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 3- 0      CS Belgrano                        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            2- 1      CS General San Martín              4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 9:
[May 15, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Douglas Haig                        3- 2      CD Juventud Unida                  Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Centenario, Resistencia, H
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA Paraná                          Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            0- 0      CA Racing                          Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
CS General San Martín                  1- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  2- 1      Sportivo AC                        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 10:
[May 21, Sat]
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 0      DEPRO                              Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[May 22, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         3- 3      CA Central Norte                   Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Paraná                              0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CD Juventud Unida                      1- 2      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Centro Juventud Antoniana              2- 1      CS General San Martín              Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 3      CA Douglas Haig                    Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            3- 1      CA Unión                           4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[May 23, Mon]
CA Racing                              1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Round 11:
[May 29, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       4- 1      CD Juventud Unida                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Douglas Haig                        0- 0      CA Racing                          Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Sarmiento                           2- 0      CS Belgrano                        Centenario, Resistencia, H
CA Unión                               2- 2      Club Crucero del Norte             Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            3- 1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0- 1      Sportivo AC                        El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  3- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 12:
[Jun 4, Sat]
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Jun 5, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 0      DEPRO                              Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Racing                              2- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CD Juventud Unida                      1- 0      CS General San Martín              Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 2      CA Unión                           Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS Belgrano                            0- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 0      CA Central Norte                   Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 0      CA Paraná                          4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 13:
[Jun 11, Sat]
CA Central Norte                       0- 1      CA Racing                          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
DEPRO                                  1- 1      CD Juventud Unida                  Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Jun 12, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Paraná                              4- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               2- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 2      CS Belgrano                        Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  3- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 14:
[Jun 17, Fri]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Sarmiento                           3- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Centenario, Resistencia, H
CD Juventud Unida                      2- 1      CA Unión                           Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Jun 18, Sat]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 1      CA Paraná                          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 2      Sportivo AC                        Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS Belgrano                            0- 1      CA Central Norte                   Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 4- 1      DEPRO                              Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Jun 19, Sun]
CA Racing                              4- 1      CS General San Martín              Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Round 15:
[Jun 22, Wed]
CA Paraná                              0- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               1- 2      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Sportivo AC                            1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Jun 23, Thu]
CA Central Norte                       2- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  4- 2      CS Belgrano                        17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  0- 0      CA Racing                          Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 16:
[Jun 26, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 0      Sportivo AC                        Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CD Juventud Unida                      4- 1      CA Paraná                          Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Centro Juventud Antoniana              2- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Jun 27, Mon]
CA Douglas Haig                        2- 2      CA Central Norte                   Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Racing                              4- 0      CA Unión                           Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA Sarmiento                           3- 2      CS General San Martín              Centenario, Resistencia, H
CS Belgrano                            5- 1      DEPRO                              Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 17:
[Jul 2, Sat]
CA Paraná                              1- 2      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Jul 3, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       2- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Unión                               3- 1      CS Belgrano                        Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 1      CA Racing                          El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  1- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            3- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 18:
[Jul 9, Sat]
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Sportivo AC                            1- 3      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Jul 10, Sun]
CA Paraná                              2- 2      CA Racing                          Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0- 3      CS Belgrano                        El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  1- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  0- 3      CA Douglas Haig                    Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Jul 11, Mon]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              2- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 19:
[Jul 15, Fri]
CA Racing                              2- 1      Sportivo AC                        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CS Belgrano                            4- 1      CA Paraná                          Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Jul 16, Sat]
CA Central Norte                       3- 3      CS General San Martín              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Douglas Haig                        3- 1      CA Unión                           Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Sarmiento                           2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Centenario, Resistencia, H
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 0      DEPRO                              Estadio Único de San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CD Juventud Unida                      2- 2      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Round 20:
[Jul 20, Wed]
CA Boca Unidos                         4- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Paraná                              0- 4      CA Sarmiento                       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               1- 2      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     4- 3      CA Douglas Haig                    El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 0      CA Racing                          Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
DEPRO                                  1- 1      CA Central Norte                   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 0      CS Belgrano                        4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 21:
[Jul 24, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 2      CA Paraná                          Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Racing                              2- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      Sportivo AC                        Centenario, Resistencia, H
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            1- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
CS General San Martín                  2- 0      DEPRO                              17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Jul 25, Mon]
CA Central Norte                       3- 2      CA Unión                           Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 22:
[Jul 30, Sat]
CA Paraná                              0- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 3      CA Sarmiento                       Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Jul 31, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 1      CA Racing                          Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Unión                               0- 3      CS General San Martín              Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 1      CA Central Norte                   El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CD Juventud Unida                      0- 3      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Centro Juventud Antoniana              3- 1      CS Belgrano                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Sportivo AC                            1- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 23:
[Aug 5, Fri]
CA Central Norte                       0- 1      CA Paraná                          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Aug 6, Sat]
CS General San Martín                  4- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Aug 7, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        2- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Racing                              4- 1      CD Juventud Unida                  Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 0      Sportivo AC                        Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            2- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
DEPRO                                  1- 1      CA Unión                           Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 24:
[Aug 13, Sat]
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 3      CA Sarmiento                       Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CD Juventud Unida                      1- 1      CS Belgrano                        Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Aug 14, Sun]
CA Paraná                              0- 1      CS General San Martín              Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      DEPRO                              El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 2      CA Racing                          Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 1      CA Central Norte                   4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 25:
[Aug 20, Sat]
CA Central Norte                       2- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CD Juventud Unida                  Centenario, Resistencia, H
CA Unión                               0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2- 3      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CS Belgrano                            3- 1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
CS General San Martín                  4- 2      Sportivo AC                        17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  2- 0      CA Paraná                          Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Round 26:
[Aug 24, Wed]
CA Boca Unidos                         4- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Paraná                              2- 1      CA Unión                           Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Racing                              2- 1      CS Belgrano                        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CD Juventud Unida                      3- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 0      CA Central Norte                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 3- 1      CS General San Martín              Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 0      DEPRO                              4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 27:
[Aug 28, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       3- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Douglas Haig                        2- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión                               2- 1      Sportivo AC                        Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 0      CA Paraná                          El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  4- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  4- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Sep 1, Thu]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      CA Racing                          Centenario, Resistencia, H
Round 28:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 1      CA Unión                           Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Sep 4, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 1      CS General San Martín              Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CD Juventud Unida                      1- 2      CA Central Norte                   Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 2      DEPRO                              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Sep 5, Mon]
CS Belgrano                            1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
[Sep 6, Tue]
CA Racing                              3- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Round 29:
[Sep 10, Sat]
CA Central Norte                       3- 1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  2- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Sep 11, Sun]
CA Paraná                              1- 2      Sportivo AC                        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 1      CA Racing                          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
DEPRO                                  1- 2      CA Boca Unidos                     Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Sep 12, Mon]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 0      CS Belgrano                        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Round 30:
[Sep 18, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         2- 0      CA Unión                           Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Racing                              1- 0      CA Central Norte                   Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CD Juventud Unida                      1- 0      DEPRO                              Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 0      CA Paraná                          Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS Belgrano                            0- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 2      CS General San Martín              Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Sep 19, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Sep 21, Wed]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 31:
[Sep 25, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       1- 1      CS Belgrano                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Paraná                              1- 3      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  0- 0      CA Racing                          17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  3- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            2- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Sep 26, Mon]
CA Unión                               2- 1      CD Juventud Unida                  Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Round 32:
[Oct 1, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      CA Central Norte                   Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Oct 2, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 0      CA Paraná                          Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Racing                              1- 0      DEPRO                              Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CD Juventud Unida                      2- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Centro Juventud Antoniana              5- 0      Sportivo AC                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 0      CA Unión                           Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Oct 3, Mon]
CS Belgrano                            2- 1      CS General San Martín              Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 33:
[Oct 8, Sat]
CA Paraná                              2- 0      CD Juventud Unida                  Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Crucero del Norte                 2- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Oct 9, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       1- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     3- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
DEPRO                                  0- 2      CS Belgrano                        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            0- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Oct 10, Mon]
CA Unión                               1- 1      CA Racing                          Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Round 34:
[Oct 14, Fri]
CA Boca Unidos                         5- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Oct 15, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 2      DEPRO                              Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Oct 16, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 1      CS General San Martín              Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Racing                              1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0- 0      CA Central Norte                   Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Juventud Unida                      0- 1      Sportivo AC                        Estadio de los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
CS Belgrano                            1- 0      CA Unión                           Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 4- 1      CA Paraná                          Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E

 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification to)
 1.CA Racing                         32  19 11  2  52- 16  68  (Knockout Stage)
 2.CA Sarmiento                      32  18 10  4  44- 19  64  (Knockout Stage)
 3.CS General San Martín             32  17  8  7  56- 30  59  (Knockout Stage)
 4.CA Central Norte                  32  15 12  5  44- 25  57  (Knockout Stage)
 5.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                32  15  9  8  35- 30  54  (Knockout Stage)
 6.CA Douglas Haig                   32  13  9 10  42- 32  48  (Knockout Stage)
 7.CS Belgrano                       32  14  6 12  41- 34  48  (Knockout Stage)
 8.Sportivo AC                       32  12 10 10  33- 33  46  (Knockout Stage)
 9.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            32  13  5 14  33- 39  44
10.Centro Juventud Antoniana         32  11  7 14  34- 41  40
11.Club Crucero del Norte            32  11  7 14  26- 45  40
12.CA Boca Unidos                    32   8 13 11  34- 34  37
13.DEPRO                             32   7 10 15  27- 40  31
14.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       32   8  6 18  24- 37  30
15.CA Unión                          32   8  6 18  30- 48  30
16.CA Paraná                         32   6  8 18  25- 48  26  (Relegated 4th level)
17.CD Juventud Unida                 32   6  5 21  27- 56  23  (Relegated 4th level)

Etapa Eliminatoria - Knockout Stage:
Primera ronda - First Round:
[Oct 22, Sat]
Club Olimpo                            1- 0      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       2- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Independiente                   [4] 1- 1  [3] Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                pso, Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Racing                              2- 0      Sportivo AC                        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Centenario, Resistencia, H
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 0      CA Douglas Haig                    Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Villa Mitre                       4- 0      CS Belgrano                        El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS General San Martín              [4] 1- 1  [1] CS Estudiantes                    pso, 17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Segunda Ronda - Second Round:
[Oct 29, Sat]
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 0      CS General San Martín              El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
CA Racing                              1- 0      CA Central Norte                   Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA Sarmiento                       [5] 0- 0  [4] Club Ciudad de Bolívar            pso, Centenario, Resistencia, H
Club Olimpo                            2- 1      CA Independiente                   Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Tercera Ronda - Third Round:
[Nov 6, Sun]
CA Racing                              2- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Olimpo                        [2] 0- 0  [4] Club Villa Mitre                  pso, Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Cuarta Ronda - Fourth Round:
[Nov 13, Sun]
CA Racing                          [5] 0- 0  [4] Club Villa Mitre                  pso, Único del Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D

CA Racing promoted to second level.


2022 Metropolitan Fourth level: Campeonato de Primera "C" 2022

Non official and full table (Apertura, Clausura and Reducido tournaments included)

 #.Full name                                                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Español de la República Argentina Asociación Civil  38  18 12  8  49- 29  66  (Parque Avellaneda, C)
 2.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil                                     39  19  8 12  50- 38  65  (Merlo, B)
 3.Club Atlético Claypole                                                                39  19  8 12  47- 39  65  (Claypole, B)
 4.Club Atlético Excursionistas                                                          37  17 12  8  52- 34  63  (Belgrano, C)
 5.Real Pilar Fútbol Club Asociación Civil                                               38  17 12  9  45- 29  63  (Pilar, B)
 6.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere                                            39  15 16  8  34- 25  61  (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
 7.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland                                                     39  16 11 12  53- 40  59  (Libertad, B)
 8.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui                                                      37  17  6 14  50- 44  57  (Berazategui, B)
 9.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Italiano                                               37  15 11 11  41- 29  56  (Florida, B)
10.Club Atlético Atlas                                                                   37  14 13 10  36- 32  55  (Chacarita, C)
11.Club Luján Asociación Civil                                                           36  11 14 11  37- 41  47  (Luján, B)
12.Club Atlético Central Córdoba                                                         36  11 12 13  38- 37  45  (Rosario, S)
13.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers                                                       36  11 12 13  45- 45  45  (San Justo, B)
14.Club Atlétiico General Lamadrid                                                       36  10 11 15  39- 48  41  (Villa Devoto, C)
15.Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem Asociación                                    36   9 15 12  29- 40  39  (General Rodríguez, B)
16.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo                                                            36   8 13 15  26- 46  37  (Campana, B)
17.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas                                                       36   8  7 21  28- 54  31  (Valentín Alsina, B)
18.Club Social y Deportivo San Martín                                                    36   5 12 19  26- 47  27  (Burzaco, B)
19.Club El Porvenir                                                                      36   4 11 21  23- 51  23  (Gerli, B)

15 Sep 2022: CDyM Leandro N. Alem Asociación 3 points deducted due to match played in 10 Jul 2022.
15 Sep 2022: Club Luján 3 points deducted due to match played in 10 Jul 2022, but revoked in 13 Oct 2022.

Torneo Apertura - Opening Tournament: Round 1: [Feb 12, Sat] CA Claypole 2- 0 Club El Porvenir Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Excursionistas 1- 1 CS Italiano Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Victoriano Arenas 1- 0 CSyD San Martín Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD Liniers 0- 2 CA Central Córdoba Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Feb 13, Sun] CA Atlas 1- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 1- 1 Club Deportivo Español Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Puerto Nuevo 1- 2 AD Berazategui Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Club Luján 0- 1 Real Pilar FC Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B CSCyD Laferrere 0- 0 CA General Lamadrid Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 2: [Feb 19, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 0- 0 CA Excursionistas Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CSyD San Martín 1- 1 Club Luján Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Feb 20, Sun] AD Berazategui 3- 2 CA Argentino de Merlo Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA General Lamadrid 0- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CDyM Leandro N. Alem 2- 2 CA Claypole Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club Deportivo Español 4- 2 CSyD Liniers España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club El Porvenir 2- 2 CA Victoriano Arenas Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 1- 0 CA Atlas República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Real Pilar FC 0- 1 CSCyD Laferrere Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 3: [Feb 26, Sat] CA Atlas 2- 0 CA Central Córdoba Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Club Luján 2- 1 Club El Porvenir Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B CSCyD Laferrere 2- 0 CSyD San Martín Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Feb 27, Sun] CA Victoriano Arenas 0- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD Liniers 2- 3 CA Ferrocarril Midland Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Feb 28, Mon] CA Argentino de Merlo 2- 1 CA General Lamadrid Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Claypole 2- 1 CS Italiano Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Excursionistas 1- 0 Club Deportivo Español Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Puerto Nuevo 0- 1 Real Pilar FC Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Round 4: [Mar 5, Sat] Club El Porvenir 0- 0 CSCyD Laferrere Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Real Pilar FC 1- 1 CA Argentino de Merlo Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Mar 6, Sun] CA Ferrocarril Midland 4- 0 CA Excursionistas Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 2- 0 Club Luján Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CS Italiano 3- 0 CA Victoriano Arenas República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 1- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Mar 7, Mon] CA Central Córdoba 0- 0 CA Claypole Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA General Lamadrid 0- 3 AD Berazategui Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Club Deportivo Español 0- 0 CA Atlas España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 5: [Mar 12, Sat] CA Atlas 3- 2 CA Ferrocarril Midland Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Excursionistas 1- 1 CSyD Liniers Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C [Mar 13, Sun] AD Berazategui 1- 0 Real Pilar FC Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Argentino de Merlo 1- 1 CSyD San Martín Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Claypole 1- 2 Club Deportivo Español Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Puerto Nuevo 2- 1 Club El Porvenir Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CA Victoriano Arenas 2- 0 CA Central Córdoba Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Club Luján 0- 0 CS Italiano Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B CSCyD Laferrere 1- 0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 6: [Mar 19, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 3- 1 Club Luján Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CS Italiano 0- 0 CSCyD Laferrere República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Real Pilar FC 2- 1 CA General Lamadrid Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Mar 20, Sun] CA Ferrocarril Midland 2- 0 CA Claypole Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1- 1 CA Puerto Nuevo Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club El Porvenir 1- 2 CA Argentino de Merlo Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSyD Liniers 2- 1 CA Atlas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyD San Martín 1- 1 AD Berazategui Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Mar 21, Mon] Club Deportivo Español 2- 0 CA Victoriano Arenas España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 7: [Mar 26, Sat] CA General Lamadrid 2- 1 CSyD San Martín Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C [Mar 27, Sun] AD Berazategui 1- 0 Club El Porvenir Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Argentino de Merlo 0- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Atlas 1- 2 CA Excursionistas Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Claypole 2- 1 CSyD Liniers Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Victoriano Arenas 2- 3 CA Ferrocarril Midland Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Club Luján 2- 2 Club Deportivo Español Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B CSCyD Laferrere 1- 1 CA Central Córdoba Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Mar 29, Tue] CA Puerto Nuevo 1- 3 CS Italiano Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Round 8: [Apr 2, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 6- 2 CA Puerto Nuevo Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S [Apr 3, Sun] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1- 1 Club Luján Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0- 1 AD Berazategui Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club El Porvenir 0- 2 CA General Lamadrid Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSyD Liniers 3- 1 CA Victoriano Arenas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyD San Martín 0- 1 Real Pilar FC Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Apr 4, Mon] CA Excursionistas 2- 0 CA Claypole Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Deportivo Español 0- 0 CSCyD Laferrere España, Parque Avellaneda, C CS Italiano 0- 0 CA Argentino de Merlo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 9: [Apr 9, Sat] Real Pilar FC 3- 0 Club El Porvenir Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Apr 10, Sun] AD Berazategui 0- 1 CS Italiano Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Claypole 1- 0 CA Atlas Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA General Lamadrid 0- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Puerto Nuevo 0- 3 Club Deportivo Español Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CA Victoriano Arenas 0- 1 CA Excursionistas Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Club Luján 1- 0 CSyD Liniers Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B [Apr 11, Mon] CA Argentino de Merlo 1- 0 CA Central Córdoba Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CSCyD Laferrere 1- 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 10: [Apr 16, Sat] CA Atlas 2- 1 CA Victoriano Arenas Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Apr 17, Sun] CA Central Córdoba 1- 1 AD Berazategui Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 2- 2 Club Luján Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 0- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1- 0 Real Pilar FC Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club El Porvenir 1- 1 CSyD San Martín Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 1- 2 CA General Lamadrid República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD Liniers 0- 1 CSCyD Laferrere Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Apr 18, Mon] Club Deportivo Español 0- 1 CA Argentino de Merlo España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 11: [Apr 23, Sat] AD Berazategui 0- 0 Club Deportivo Español Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Victoriano Arenas 0- 0 CA Claypole Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Real Pilar FC 0- 0 CS Italiano Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Apr 24, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 1- 4 CA Ferrocarril Midland Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA General Lamadrid 3- 1 CA Central Córdoba Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Puerto Nuevo 0- 2 CSyD Liniers Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Club Luján 0- 1 CA Atlas Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B CSCyD Laferrere 0- 0 CA Excursionistas Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 0- 0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 12: [Apr 29, Fri] CSyD Liniers 1- 0 CA Argentino de Merlo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Apr 30, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 0- 1 Real Pilar FC Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Deportivo Español 3- 1 CA General Lamadrid España, Parque Avellaneda, C [May 2, Mon] CA Atlas 0- 0 CSCyD Laferrere Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Claypole 0- 0 Club Luján Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Excursionistas 2- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 2- 0 AD Berazategui Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 2- 1 Club El Porvenir Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CS Italiano 4- 1 CSyD San Martín República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 13: [May 6, Fri] AD Berazategui 1- 1 CSyD Liniers Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Argentino de Merlo 1- 0 CA Excursionistas Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA General Lamadrid 2- 0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Puerto Nuevo 0- 2 CA Atlas Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Club El Porvenir 1- 0 CS Italiano Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Luján 3- 2 CA Victoriano Arenas Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B CSCyD Laferrere 0- 0 CA Claypole Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 1- 1 CA Central Córdoba Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Real Pilar FC 2- 1 Club Deportivo Español Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 14: [May 10, Tue] CA Atlas 1- 1 CA Argentino de Merlo Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Central Córdoba 1- 0 Club El Porvenir Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Claypole 1- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Excursionistas 5- 0 AD Berazategui Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 2- 0 Real Pilar FC Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Victoriano Arenas 0- 0 CSCyD Laferrere Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Club Deportivo Español 4- 1 CSyD San Martín España, Parque Avellaneda, C CS Italiano 3- 2 CDyM Leandro N. Alem República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD Liniers 4- 0 CA General Lamadrid Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Round 15: [May 14, Sat] CA General Lamadrid 2- 2 CA Excursionistas Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C [May 15, Sun] AD Berazategui 0- 1 CA Atlas Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Argentino de Merlo 0- 2 CA Claypole Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Puerto Nuevo 0- 1 CA Victoriano Arenas Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0- 0 CA Central Córdoba Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club El Porvenir 0- 2 Club Deportivo Español Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSCyD Laferrere 0- 0 Club Luján Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 1- 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Real Pilar FC 1- 1 CSyD Liniers Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 16: [May 20, Fri] CA Atlas 1- 3 CA General Lamadrid Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [May 21, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 1- 3 CS Italiano Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Ferrocarril Midland 1- 1 Club El Porvenir Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CSyD Liniers 2- 1 CSyD San Martín Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [May 22, Sun] CA Claypole 0- 2 AD Berazategui Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Excursionistas 2- 0 Real Pilar FC Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Victoriano Arenas 2- 1 CA Argentino de Merlo Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Club Deportivo Español 0- 2 CDyM Leandro N. Alem España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club Luján 3- 1 CA Puerto Nuevo Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B Round 17: [May 28, Sat] Real Pilar FC 1- 1 CA Atlas Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [May 29, Sun] AD Berazategui 4- 0 CA Victoriano Arenas Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Argentino de Merlo 0- 1 Club Luján Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA General Lamadrid 3- 1 CA Claypole Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Puerto Nuevo 1- 1 CSCyD Laferrere Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1- 3 CA Ferrocarril Midland Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club El Porvenir 1- 0 CSyD Liniers Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 1- 0 Club Deportivo Español República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 2- 4 CA Excursionistas Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 18: [Jun 3, Fri] Club Deportivo Español 1- 1 CA Central Córdoba España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Jun 4, Sat] CA Claypole 1- 0 Real Pilar FC Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Club Luján 1- 0 AD Berazategui Campo Municipal de Deportes, Luján, B [Jun 5, Sun] CA Atlas 1- 1 CSyD San Martín Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Excursionistas 0- 0 Club El Porvenir Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 1- 0 CS Italiano Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Victoriano Arenas 1- 0 CA General Lamadrid Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSCyD Laferrere 1- 0 CA Argentino de Merlo Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD Liniers 1- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Round 19: [Jun 11, Sat] CSyD San Martín 0- 1 CA Claypole Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Jun 12, Sun] AD Berazategui 2- 0 CSCyD Laferrere Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Argentino de Merlo 1- 1 CA Puerto Nuevo Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Central Córdoba 0- 0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA General Lamadrid 1- 1 Club Luján Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0- 0 CA Excursionistas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club El Porvenir 0- 1 CA Atlas Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 0- 1 CSyD Liniers República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Real Pilar FC 3- 0 CA Victoriano Arenas Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
#.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.CA Ferrocarril Midland 18 9 7 2 31- 16 34 (Torneo Reducido - Semifinales) 2.CA Excursionistas 18 8 8 2 25- 14 32 3.AD Berazategui 18 9 4 5 22- 16 31 4.CS Italiano 18 8 5 5 22- 13 29 5.CA Claypole 18 8 5 5 16- 15 29 6.CDyM Leandro N. Alem 18 7 7 4 18- 14 28 7.Real Pilar FC 18 8 4 6 17- 13 28 8.Club Deportivo Español 18 7 6 5 25- 16 27 9.CSCyD Laferrere 18 5 12 1 9- 5 27 10.CA Atlas 18 7 6 5 19- 16 27 11.Club Luján 18 6 8 4 19- 18 26 12.CSyD Liniers 18 7 4 7 24- 21 25 13.CA General Lamadrid 18 7 4 7 23- 24 25 14.CA Central Córdoba 18 4 8 6 18- 19 20 15.CA Argentino de Merlo 18 5 5 8 15- 21 20 16.CA Victoriano Arenas 18 5 3 10 15- 28 18 17.CSyD San Martín 18 1 8 9 14- 28 11 18.Club El Porvenir 18 2 5 11 10- 24 11 19.CA Puerto Nuevo 18 1 5 12 10- 31 8
Torneo Clausura - Closing Tournament: Round 1: [Jun 18, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 1- 1 CSyD Liniers Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA General Lamadrid 0- 0 CSCyD Laferrere Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Club Deportivo Español 1- 0 CA Ferrocarril Midland España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club El Porvenir 0- 2 CA Claypole Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 2- 0 CA Excursionistas República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Real Pilar FC 1- 1 Club Luján Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Jun 19, Sun] AD Berazategui 0- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1- 1 CA Atlas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CSyD San Martín 3- 1 CA Victoriano Arenas Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 2: [Jun 25, Sat] CA Puerto Nuevo 1- 1 CA General Lamadrid Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CA Victoriano Arenas 1- 1 Club El Porvenir Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD Liniers 1- 2 Club Deportivo Español Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Jun 26, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 2- 1 AD Berazategui Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Atlas 3- 0 CS Italiano Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Claypole 3- 0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Excursionistas 2- 1 CA Central Córdoba Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Luján 1- 0 CSyD San Martín Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B CSCyD Laferrere 0- 2 Real Pilar FC Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 3: [Jul 2, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 0- 1 CA Atlas Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club El Porvenir 2- 3 Club Luján Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Jul 3, Sun] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1- 1 CSyD Liniers Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0- 0 CA Victoriano Arenas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CS Italiano 2- 1 CA Claypole República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 0- 2 CSCyD Laferrere Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Real Pilar FC 0- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Jul 4, Mon] CA General Lamadrid 2- 3 CA Argentino de Merlo Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Club Deportivo Español 2- 2 CA Excursionistas España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 4: [Jul 9, Sat] CA Atlas 0- 1 Club Deportivo Español Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B CA Excursionistas 1- 0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Victoriano Arenas 2- 1 CS Italiano Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSCyD Laferrere 2- 1 Club El Porvenir Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Jul 10, Sun] AD Berazategui 0- 1 CA General Lamadrid Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Argentino de Merlo 1- 0 Real Pilar FC Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Claypole 0- 3 CA Central Córdoba Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Puerto Nuevo 0- 0 CSyD San Martín Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Club Luján 1- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem abandoned at 0-0 in 14m at Campo Municipal de Deportes (Luján, B), remaining time on 28 Sep at Gildo Francisco Ghersinich (Gerli, B) Round 5: [Jul 16, Sat] CA Ferrocarril Midland 0- 1 CA Atlas Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club El Porvenir 1- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 0- 0 Club Luján República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD Liniers 0- 2 CA Excursionistas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Real Pilar FC 4- 3 AD Berazategui Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Jul 17, Sun] CA Central Córdoba 2- 1 CA Victoriano Arenas Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Deportivo Español 0- 0 CA Claypole España, Parque Avellaneda, C CSyD San Martín 0- 1 CA Argentino de Merlo Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Aug 10, Wed] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0- 0 CSCyD Laferrere 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Round 6: [Jul 23, Sat] AD Berazategui 2- 1 CSyD San Martín Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Atlas 1- 1 CSyD Liniers Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA General Lamadrid 0- 2 Real Pilar FC Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Club Luján 2- 0 CA Central Córdoba Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B CSCyD Laferrere 1- 1 CS Italiano Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Jul 24, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 2- 0 Club El Porvenir Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Claypole 2- 0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Puerto Nuevo 3- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CA Victoriano Arenas 0- 1 Club Deportivo Español Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Round 7: [Jul 29, Fri] CA Ferrocarril Midland 3- 0 CA Victoriano Arenas Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club Deportivo Español 1- 1 Club Luján España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Jul 30, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 1- 0 CSCyD Laferrere Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 1- 2 CA Atlas Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club El Porvenir 1- 3 AD Berazategui Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 0- 1 CA Puerto Nuevo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 3- 2 CA General Lamadrid Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Jul 31, Sun] CSyD Liniers 1- 1 CA Claypole Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Aug 1, Mon] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1- 1 CA Argentino de Merlo 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Round 8: [Aug 6, Sat] AD Berazategui 2- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Victoriano Arenas 1- 2 CSyD Liniers Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSCyD Laferrere 0- 2 Club Deportivo Español Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Real Pilar FC 1- 0 CSyD San Martín Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Aug 7, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 1- 2 CS Italiano Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Claypole 0- 3 CA Excursionistas Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Puerto Nuevo 1- 0 CA Central Córdoba Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Aug 8, Mon] CA General Lamadrid 2- 1 Club El Porvenir Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Club Luján 0- 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B Round 9: [Aug 12, Fri] CA Central Córdoba 2- 1 CA Argentino de Merlo Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Deportivo Español 0- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Aug 13, Sat] CA Atlas 1- 3 CA Claypole Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CS Italiano 1- 0 AD Berazategui República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Aug 14, Sun] Club El Porvenir 1- 1 Real Pilar FC Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSyD Liniers 1- 2 Club Luján Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Aug 15, Mon] CA Excursionistas 2- 1 CA Victoriano Arenas Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 2- 1 CSCyD Laferrere Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0- 0 CA General Lamadrid 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Round 10: [Aug 20, Sat] AD Berazategui 1- 1 CA Central Córdoba Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CSCyD Laferrere 0- 0 CSyD Liniers Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 1- 0 Club El Porvenir Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Aug 21, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 1- 1 Club Deportivo Español Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA General Lamadrid 0- 0 CS Italiano Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Victoriano Arenas 0- 1 CA Atlas Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Club Luján 1- 1 CA Excursionistas Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B [Aug 22, Mon] CA Puerto Nuevo 1- 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Real Pilar FC 3- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 11: [Aug 26, Fri] CA Central Córdoba 0- 1 CA General Lamadrid Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 0- 1 CSCyD Laferrere Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Deportivo Español 2- 0 AD Berazategui España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Aug 27, Sat] CA Atlas 1- 0 Club Luján Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CS Italiano 1- 1 Real Pilar FC República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Aug 28, Sun] CA Claypole 2- 0 CA Victoriano Arenas Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 1- 2 CA Argentino de Merlo Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CSyD Liniers 1- 1 CA Puerto Nuevo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Aug 29, Mon] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0- 0 CSyD San Martín 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Round 12: [Sep 3, Sat] AD Berazategui 2- 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club Luján 0- 2 CA Claypole Primero de Abril, Luján, B CSCyD Laferrere 3- 1 CA Atlas Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 0- 0 CS Italiano Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Real Pilar FC 0- 1 CA Central Córdoba Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Sep 4, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 3- 2 CSyD Liniers Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA General Lamadrid 0- 1 Club Deportivo Español Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Club El Porvenir 0- 2 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Sep 5, Mon] CA Puerto Nuevo 2- 4 CA Excursionistas Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Round 13: [Sep 9, Fri] CA Excursionistas 1- 1 CA Argentino de Merlo Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 2- 1 CA General Lamadrid Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club Deportivo Español 0- 1 Real Pilar FC España, Parque Avellaneda, C CS Italiano 1- 1 Club El Porvenir República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Sep 10, Sat] CA Atlas 0- 1 CA Puerto Nuevo Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Central Córdoba 3- 1 CSyD San Martín Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Claypole 1- 2 CSCyD Laferrere Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Victoriano Arenas 0- 1 Club Luján Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [Sep 11, Sun] CSyD Liniers 1- 3 AD Berazategui Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Round 14: [Sep 13, Tue] CA Argentino de Merlo 2- 0 CA Atlas Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Puerto Nuevo 2- 1 CA Claypole Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0- 2 CS Italiano 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club El Porvenir 0- 0 CA Central Córdoba Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSCyD Laferrere 1- 0 CA Victoriano Arenas Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Real Pilar FC 1- 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Sep 14, Wed] AD Berazategui 2- 0 CA Excursionistas Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA General Lamadrid 1- 1 CSyD Liniers Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CSyD San Martín 1- 2 Club Deportivo Español Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 15: [Sep 17, Sat] Club Deportivo Español 3- 1 Club El Porvenir España, Parque Avellaneda, C CSyD Liniers 0- 2 Real Pilar FC Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Sep 18, Sun] CA Atlas 1- 0 AD Berazategui Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Central Córdoba 3- 0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Claypole 1- 2 CA Argentino de Merlo Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Excursionistas 2- 0 CA General Lamadrid Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 0- 1 CSyD San Martín Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Victoriano Arenas 0- 0 CA Puerto Nuevo Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [Sep 19, Mon] Club Luján 1- 4 CSCyD Laferrere Primero de Abril, Luján, B Round 16: [Sep 23, Fri] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1- 0 Club Deportivo Español 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Sep 24, Sat] CS Italiano 2- 0 CA Central Córdoba República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Real Pilar FC 3- 1 CA Excursionistas Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Sep 25, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 4- 1 CA Victoriano Arenas Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA General Lamadrid 1- 1 CA Atlas Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Puerto Nuevo 2- 1 Club Luján Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Sep 26, Mon] AD Berazategui 2- 3 CA Claypole Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club El Porvenir 2- 0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSyD San Martín 0- 1 CSyD Liniers Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 17: [Sep 30, Fri] Club Deportivo Español 1- 0 CS Italiano España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Oct 1, Sat] CA Claypole 3- 1 CA General Lamadrid Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Excursionistas 1- 0 CSyD San Martín Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Victoriano Arenas 2- 0 AD Berazategui Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSCyD Laferrere 0- 1 CA Puerto Nuevo Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD Liniers 4- 1 Club El Porvenir Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Oct 3, Mon] CA Atlas 1- 1 Real Pilar FC Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 3- 1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club Luján 0- 1 CA Argentino de Merlo Primero de Abril, Luján, B Round 18: [Oct 8, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 1- 3 Club Deportivo Español Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA General Lamadrid 1- 2 CA Victoriano Arenas Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C [Oct 9, Sun] AD Berazategui 3- 1 Club Luján Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club El Porvenir 0- 0 CA Excursionistas Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 3- 0 CA Ferrocarril Midland República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 1- 1 CA Atlas Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Oct 11, Tue] CA Argentino de Merlo 0- 1 CSCyD Laferrere Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1- 1 CSyD Liniers Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Real Pilar FC 0- 1 CA Claypole Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 19: [Oct 15, Sat] CA Excursionistas 3- 0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 1- 1 CA Central Córdoba Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Puerto Nuevo 0- 4 CA Argentino de Merlo Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CA Victoriano Arenas 1- 1 Real Pilar FC Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Club Luján 2- 2 CA General Lamadrid Primero de Abril, Luján, B CSCyD Laferrere 2- 3 AD Berazategui Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD Liniers 2- 1 CS Italiano Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Oct 17, Mon] CA Atlas 0- 0 Club El Porvenir Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Claypole 1- 0 CSyD San Martín Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
#.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.CA Argentino de Merlo 18 12 3 3 32- 16 39 (Torneo Reducido - Semifinales) 2.Club Deportivo Español 18 11 5 2 23- 10 38 3.CA Claypole 18 10 2 6 27- 19 32 4.Real Pilar FC 18 8 7 3 24- 14 31 5.CA Excursionistas 18 9 4 5 26- 18 31 6.CA Puerto Nuevo 18 7 8 3 16- 15 29 7.CSCyD Laferrere 18 8 4 6 20- 16 28 8.CS Italiano 18 7 6 5 19- 14 27 9.CA Atlas 18 7 6 5 17- 16 27 10.AD Berazategui 18 8 2 8 27- 25 26 11.CA Central Córdoba 18 7 4 7 20- 18 25 12.Club Luján 18 5 6 7 18- 23 21 13.CSyD Liniers 18 4 8 6 21- 24 20 14.CA Ferrocarril Midland 18 5 4 9 17- 22 19 15.CSyD San Martín 18 4 4 10 12- 19 16 16.CA General Lamadrid 18 3 7 8 16- 24 16 17.CA Victoriano Arenas 18 3 4 11 13- 26 13 18.Club El Porvenir 18 2 6 10 13- 27 12 19.CDyM Leandro N. Alem 18 2 8 8 11- 26 11 15 Sep 2022: CDyM Leandro N. Alem Asociación 3 points deducted due to match played in 10 Jul 2022. 15 Sep 2022: Club Luján 3 points deducted due to match played in 10 Jul 2022, but revoked in 13 Oct 2022.
General Table #.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.Club Deportivo Español 36 18 11 7 48- 26 65 (Reducido 1st phase - Copa Argentina 2023 Round of 64) 2.CA Excursionistas 36 17 12 7 51- 32 63 (Reducido 1st phase - Copa Argentina 2023 Round of 64) 3.CA Claypole 36 18 7 11 43- 34 61 (Reducido 1st phase - Copa Argentina 2023 Round of 64) 4.Real Pilar FC 36 16 11 9 41- 27 59 (Reducido 1st phase) 5.CA Argentino de Merlo 36 17 8 11 47- 37 59 (Copa Argentina 2023 Round of 64 6.AD Berazategui 36 17 6 13 49- 41 57 (Reducido 1st phase) 7.CS Italiano 36 15 11 10 41- 27 56 (Reducido 1st phase) 8.CSCyD Laferrere 36 13 16 7 29- 21 55 (Reducido 1st phase) 9.CA Atlas 36 14 12 10 36- 32 54 (Reducido 1st phase) 10.CA Ferrocarril Midland 36 14 11 11 48- 38 53 11.Club Luján 36 11 14 11 37- 41 47 12.CA Central Córdoba 36 11 12 13 38- 37 45 13.CSyD Liniers 36 11 12 13 45- 45 45 14.CA General Lamadrid 36 10 11 15 39- 48 41 15.CDyM Leandro N. Alem 36 9 15 12 29- 40 39 16.CA Puerto Nuevo 36 8 13 15 26- 46 37 17.CA Victoriano Arenas 36 8 7 21 28- 54 31 18.CSyD San Martín 36 5 12 19 26- 47 27 19.Club El Porvenir 36 4 11 21 23- 51 23 (Relegated) 15 Sep 2022: CDyM Leandro N. Alem Asociación 3 points deducted due to match played in 10 Jul 2022. 15 Sep 2022: Club Luján 3 points deducted due to match played in 10 Jul 2022, but revoked in 13 Oct 2022.
Torneo Reducido por el Ascenso a Primera "B" - Promotion Tournament: Primera Fase - First Phase: [Oct 21, Fri] CA Excursionistas 1- 2 CSCyD Laferrere Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C [Oct 22, Sat] CA Claypole 2- 0 CS Italiano Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Real Pilar FC 3- 1 AD Berazategui Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Oct 24, Mon] Club Deportivo Español [7] 0- 0 [6] CA Atlas España, Parque Avellaneda, C Segunda Fase - Second Phase: [Oct 30, Sun] CA Claypole [4] 1- 1 [2] Real Pilar FC Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Club Deportivo Español 1- 3 CSCyD Laferrere España, Parque Avellaneda, C Semifinales - Semifinals: [Nov 4, Fri] CA Argentino de Merlo 2- 0 CSCyD Laferrere Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B [Nov 5, Sat] CA Ferrocarril Midland 4- 1 CA Claypole Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Finales - Final: First Leg: [Nov 13, Sun] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1- 0 CA Argentino de Merlo Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Second Leg: [Nov 19, Sat] CA Argentino de Merlo [6] 1- 0 [5] CA Ferrocarril Midland Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B CA Argentino de Merlo got the championship and the promotion to third level.

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2021/2022

[2021/2022 CFFA Regional Federal Amateur Tournament - 4th level]
Notes: Head to head used as first tie-break in groups.
Non official and full table (All regions and stages)
  #.Full name                                                                                        MP   W  D  L  Gf: Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
  1.Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco                                                            15  12  2  1  33:  7  38  (Posadas, N)
  2.Club Atlético Paraná                                                                             15  10  3  2  27: 11  33  (Paraná, E)
  3.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club                                                                  12  10  1  1  26:  3  31  (Río Gallegos, Z)
  4.Club Atlético Juventud Alinaza                                                                   15   9  4  2  34: 12  31  (Santa Lucía, J)
  5.Club Atlético Talleres                                                                           15   8  5  2  24: 16  29  (Perico, Y)
  6.Club Sportivo Baradero                                                                           14   8  4  2  28: 12  28  (Baradero, B)
  7.Club Deportivo Argentino                                                                         15   8  4  3  24: 13  28  (Monte Maíz, X)
  8.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                                                        15   6  9  0  19:  3  27  (Salta, A)
  9.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                                                            14   8  3  3  25: 11  27  (Formosa, P)
 10.Club Sportivo Bella Vista                                                                        12   8  2  2  18:  7  26  (Bella Vista, T)
 11.Club Atlético Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia                                                     10   8  1  1  32:  9  25  (General Deheza, X)
 12.Deportivo Zoe                                                                                    12   8  1  3  18:  8  25  (Núñez, C)
 13.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana                                                                  12   8  1  3  24: 14  25  (Fontana, H)
 14.Club Atlético Liniers                                                                            11   7  3  1  19:  5  24  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 15.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                                          12   7  3  2  22: 10  24  (La Banda, G)
 16.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery                                                                      13   6  6  1  20: 11  24  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 17.Asoc. Atlética Social Deportiva y Cultural EFI Juniors                                           12   7  3  2  17: 12  24  (San Luis, D)
 18.Club Atlético San Jorge Mutual y Social                                                          12   6  5  1  18:  6  23  (San Jorge, S)
 19.Club Atlético General Paz Junior's                                                               12   6  4  2  21: 10  22  (Córdoba, X)
 20.Club Rivadavia                                                                                   13   6  4  3  21: 12  22  (Lincoln, B)
 21.Club Atlético Unión Santiago                                                                     10   6  3  1  20:  5  21  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 22.Club Atlético Alvear Asociación                                                                  10   7  0  3  22: 11  21  (Villa Ángela, H)
 23.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Rincón                                                           10   6  3  1  24: 13  21  (Rincón de los Sauces, Q)
 24.Club Atlético y Social Mariano Moreno                                                            12   6  3  3  20: 16  21  (Junín, B)
 25.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                                                             12   6  3  3  14: 14  21  (General Gutiérrez, M)
 26.Fundación Amigos por el Deporte                                                                  12   5  5  2  17:  9  20  (Carrodilla La Puntilla, M)
 27.Club Social y Deportivo Colón                                                                    10   6  2  2  11:  6  20  (Chivilcoy, B)
 28.Asociación Deportiva La Amistad                                                                  12   6  2  4  21: 14  20  (Cipolletti, R)
 29.Club Deportivo San Jorge de Almagro                                                              12   6  2  4  17: 13  20  (Corrientes)
 30.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                            10   5  4  1  13:  9  19  (San Luis, D)
 31.Club Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno                                                             10   5  4  1  21: 15  19  (Puerto Madryn, U)
 32.Club Independiente Calle Larga                                                                    8   5  3  0  18:  7  18  (Cañada Seca, M)
 33.Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré                                                                    10   5  3  2  18: 10  18  (Ferré, B)
 34.Club Deportivo Libertad                                                                          10   5  3  2  11:  8  18  (Sunchales, S)
 35.Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio                                                                     12   5  3  4  15: 16  18  (Río Tercero, X)
 36.Club Atlético Las Palmas                                                                          8   5  2  1  10:  3  17  (Córdoba, X)
 37.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                                                                 8   5  2  1  13:  4  17  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 38.Club Sportivo Alberdi                                                                            12   4  5  3  29: 16  17  (Libertador General San Martín, Y)
 39.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud                                                                     12   3  8  1  13:  9  17  (Olavarría, B)
 40.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur                                                      8   5  1  2  24:  5  16  (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
 41.Andino Sport Club                                                                                 8   5  1  2  17:  6  16  (La Rioja, F)
 42.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                                           10   5  1  4  19:  9  16  (Paraná, E)
 43.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán                                                                     10   4  4  2  17: 10  16  (San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A)
 44.Club Sportivo Unión del Norte                                                                    10   4  4  2  15: 10  16  (Villa Burruyacu, T)
 45.Club Atlético Peñaflor                                                                           10   5  1  4  17: 12  16  (La Puntilla, J)
 46.Club Atlético y Social 8 de Diciembre                                                             8   5  1  2  11:  8  16  (Formosa, P)
 47.Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla                                               10   4  4  2  10:  8  16  (Palpalá, Y)
 48.Club Atlético Ibdependiente de San Cayetano                                                       8   5  1  2  10:  9  16  (San Cayetano, B)
 49.Club Atlético Carcarañá                                                                          10   4  4  2  12: 12  16  (Carcarañá, S)
 50.Club Atlético Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento                                          10   4  3  3  11:  7  15  (Leones, X)
 51.Centro Vecinal Unidos de Olmos                                                                   10   4  3  3  14: 10  15  (La Plata, B)
 52.Club Atlético Costa Brava                                                                        10   3  6  1   9:  8  15  (General Pico, L)
 53.Club Atlético Primero de Mayo                                                                    10   4  3  3  13: 12  15  (Formosa, P)
 54.Club Juventud Unida                                                                               8   4  2  2  12:  4  14  (Rosario de Lerma, A)
 55.Club Sportivo Barracas                                                                            8   4  2  2  14:  8  14  (Colón, B)
 56.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria                                                                 10   4  2  4  12:  9  14  (Curuzú Cuatiá, W)
 57.Sportivo Ferroviario                                                                              7   4  2  1  14: 11  14  (Corrientes, W)
 58.Club Atlético Defensores de San Roque                                                            10   3  5  2  14: 12  14  (San Roque, W)
 59.Sport Club Argentino                                                                             10   4  2  4  14: 13  14  (General Alvear, M)
 60.Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio                                                                 10   4  2  4   7: 11  14  (Salta, A)
 61.Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club                                                                    6   4  1  1  10:  3  13  (Concordia, E)
 62.Club Jorge Newbery                                                                                8   3  4  1  14:  6  13  (Villa Mercedes, D)
 63.Club Unión Alem Progresista                                                                       8   4  1  3  10:  6  13  (Allen, R)
 64.Club Atlético Compañía General Asociación Civil                                                   8   3  4  1   6:  4  13  (Salto, B)
 65.Social Atlético Televisión Asociación Civil                                                      10   3  4  3  13: 10  13  (Almagro, C)
 66.Club Recreativo San Jorge                                                                        10   3  4  3  11: 11  13  (Villa Elisa, E)
 67.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas de Adolfo Sourdeaux                                    8   4  1  3   9: 10  13  (Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B)
 68.Club Soc. y Dep. Gral. J. de San Martín                                                           8   3  3  2  19: 10  12  (Salta, A)
 69.Club Atlético Germinal                                                                            8   3  3  2  10:  7  12  (Rawson, U)
 70.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y Deportivo                                                          8   3  3  2   9:  7  12  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
 71.Club Social y Deportivo Villalonga                                                                6   4  0  2  12: 10  12  (Villalonga, B)
 72.Atlético Club San Martín                                                                          8   4  0  4  12: 10  12  (San Martín, M)
 73.Toro Foot Ball Club Social y Deportivo y Biblioteca Popular C. Moldes                             8   4  0  4  15: 15  12  (Coronel Moldes, X)
 74.Asociación Club Independiente de San Julián de Santa Cruz                                        10   4  0  6  15: 15  12  (Puerto San Julián, Z)
 75.Club Atlético Libertad                                                                           10   2  6  2   9: 11  12  (Concordia, E)
 76.Centro de Fomento Social Cultural y Deportivo Alumni de Los Hornos                                8   3  3  2   9: 12  12  (Los Hornos, B)
 77.Club Sportivo Ben Hur                                                                             6   3  2  1  11:  5  11  (Rafaela, S)
 78.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Petroquímica Chinese                            6   3  2  1  12:  6  11  (Río Grande, V)
 79.Club Deportivo Talleres                                                                           8   2  5  1  18: 11  11  (San José de Metán, A)
 80.Asociación Civil Balompié Bolívar                                                                 6   3  2  1   7:  5  11  (Bolívar, B)
 81.Puerto San Martín Fútbol Social y Deportivo                                                       8   3  2  3  11:  8  11  (Puerto Gral. San Martín, S)
 82.Club Embajadores de Olavarría                                                                     8   2  5  1  12: 11  11  (Olavarría, B)
 83.Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre                                                                     8   3  2  3   9: 11  11  (Posadas, N)
 84.Club Sportivo San Francisco                                                                       8   3  2  3  12: 16  11  (La Rioja, F)
 85.Club Social y Deportivo Bañado de Ovanta                                                          8   3  2  3   8: 11  11  (Bañado de Ovanta, K)
 86.Club Sportivo Balloffet                                                                           8   3  2  3   7: 10  11  (San Rafael, M)
 87.Club Colón de San Justo                                                                           6   3  1  2   8:  5  10  (San Justo, S)
 88.Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri                                                                  6   3  1  2  11:  7  10  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 89.Club Atlético River Plate                                                                         6   3  1  2  11:  8  10  (Chepes, F)
 90.Club Atlético Colón Junior                                                                        8   2  4  2  11:  8  10  (San Juan, J)
 91.Club Deportivo y Cultural Unión                                                                   6   3  1  2  10:  8  10  (Oncativo, X)
 92.Club General San Martín                                                                           8   3  1  4   8:  7  10  (Merlo, D)
 93.Club Atlético Arsenal                                                                             6   3  1  2   9:  8  10  (Viale, E)
 94.Club Atlético Argentino Quilmes                                                                   8   2  4  2   9:  9  10  (Rafaela, S)
 95.Club Atlético Estrella de Berisso Biblioteca Popular Pestalozzi                                   8   2  4  2   9:  9  10  (Berisso, B)
 96.Club Atlético Ticino                                                                              8   3  1  4  12: 13  10  (Ticino, X)
 97.Centro Paraná de Exalumnos de Don Bosco                                                           6   3  1  2   8:  9  10  (Paraná, E)
 98.Club Atlético Juventud                                                                            8   2  4  2   8:  9  10  (Pergamino, B)
 99.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Comercio                                                          8   3  1  4  12: 14  10  (Santa Sylvina, H)
100.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                                                                  8   3  1  4   5:  7  10  (Colonia Alvear Oeste, M)
101.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Atlético Normal Rosarino                                         8   2  4  2  10: 17  10  (Rosario de la Frontera, A)
102.Club Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones                                                            8   3  1  4   6: 11  10  (Mercedes, W)
103.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri                                                                   6   2  3  1  19:  8   9  (La Rioja, F)
104.Club Atlético 9 de Julio                                                                          6   2  3  1  11:  6   9  (Rafaela, S)
105.Club Social y Deportivo Colón                                                                     4   3  0  1   8:  5   9  (Jesús María, X)
106.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                                                              6   3  0  3  14:  9   9  (General Roca, R)
107.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol                                           8   2  3  3   8:  7   9  (Puerto Tirol, H)
108.Club Deportivo Metalúrgico Asociación Civil                                                       8   3  0  5  19: 17   9  (Monserrat, C)
109.Asociación Atlético Infantil Defensores de Pico Truncado                                          6   3  0  3   6:  6   9  (Pico Truncado, Z)
110.Alvear Football Club                                                                              8   2  3  3  10: 11   9  (Intendente Alvear, L)
111.Club Atlético Falucho                                                                             8   3  0  5   8:  9   9  (General José de San Martín, H)
112.Club Atlético Unión                                                                               6   2  3  1   8: 10   9  (Malligasta)
113.Club Atlético Caballú                                                                             6   3  0  3   7:  9   9  (La Paz, E)
114.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Civil                                                              6   2  3  1   5:  7   9  (Tres Arroyos, B)
115.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                                                         8   2  3  3   3:  7   9  (Resistencia, H)
116.Centro Social y Deportivo Brinkmann                                                               6   2  2  2   5:  2   8  (Brinkmann, X)
117.Club Defensores de Salto                                                                          6   2  2  2   9:  5   8  (Salto, B)
118.Universitario-Fundación para la Promoción del Deporte en la Universidad Nacional de Villa María   6   2  2  2  10:  6   8  (Villa María, X)
119.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys                                                                 6   2  2  2  12:  8   8  (Santa Rosa, L)
120.Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto Asociación Civil                                                6   2  2  2   6:  5   8  (Río Cuarto, X)
121.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Camioneros Río Grande                                           6   2  2  2   7:  7   8  (Río Grande, V)
122.Club Atlético El Linqueño                                                                         6   2  2  2   6:  6   8  (Lincoln, B)
123.Club Sportivo Cultural                                                                            6   2  2  2   5:  7   8  (Juan José Castelli, H)
124.Club Sportivo El Porvenir                                                                         8   2  2  4   5:  8   8  (San Rafael, M)
125.Foot Ball Club Angaqueros del Sud                                                                 8   2  2  4   4: 14   8  (Dos Acequias, J)
126.Club Atlético Sporting                                                                            4   2  1  1   7:  3   7  (Punta Alta, B)
127.Club Bella Vista Soc. Civil                                                                       4   2  1  1   7:  3   7  (Bahía Blanca, B)
128.Club Atlético San Agustín                                                                         6   2  1  3  10:  7   7  (San Agustín, A)
129.Club Atlético Escuela Presidente Roca                                                             4   2  1  1   4:  3   7  (Córdoba, X)
130.Club Deportivo Malargüe                                                                           6   2  1  3   8:  7   7  (Malargüe, M)
131.Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado                                                                 6   1  4  1   8:  7   7  (Fraile Pintado, Y)
132.Club Atlético Ciudad de Nieva                                                                     6   2  1  3  10:  9   7  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
133.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano                                                                      6   1  4  1  10: 10   7  (Junín, B)
134.Club Atlético San Pedro                                                                           6   1  4  1   5:  5   7  (San Pedro, Y)
135.Sport Club Pacífico de General Alvear                                                             6   2  1  3   4:  4   7  (General Alvear, M)
136.Club Sportivo San Martín                                                                          6   1  4  1   6:  7   7  (Rodeo, J)
137.Club Gimnasia y Esgrima y Pedernera Unidos                                                        6   2  1  3   8: 11   7  (San Luis, D)
138.Club Social y Deportivo YPF                                                                       6   1  4  1   5:  7   7  (Joaquín Víctor González, A)
139.Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge                                                                 6   2  1  3  10: 15   7  (Hermoso Campo, H)
140.Club Atlético Sauce                                                                               6   2  1  3   8: 12   7  (Colón, E)
141.Musou Argentina Club de Fútbol                                                                    6   2  1  3   4:  6   7  (Villa Real, CABA)
142.Argentino Oeste Fútbol Club                                                                       6   2  1  3   6: 11   7  (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B)
143.Club Atlético Estudiantes Asociación                                                              6   2  1  3   3:  7   7  (Olavarría, B)
144.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Concepción El Cóndor                                               6   2  1  3   5: 16   7  (El Cóndor, Y)
145.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense                                                                 6   1  3  2  10:  9   6  (Colón, E)
146.Club Atlético Redes de la Patria                                                                  6   1  3  2   5:  5   6  (El Bordo, A)
147.Club Social y Deportivo Cañonazo                                                                  6   1  3  2  10: 11   6  (Lavalle, W)
148.Club Sportivo Del Carril                                                                          6   1  3  2   5:  6   6  (San Martín, J)
149.Club Atlético Barrio Obrero                                                                       6   1  3  2  10: 13   6  (Joaquín V. González, A)
150.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza                                                                   6   1  3  2   5:  7   6  (Cutral Co, Q)
151.Club Atlético y Biblioteca Campaña                                                                6   1  3  2   4:  6   6  (Carcarañá, S)
152.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Chicago                                                            6   2  0  4   9: 15   6  (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
153.Club Atlético Maronese                                                                            6   1  3  2   3:  5   6  (Neuquén, Q)
154.Club Atlético Unión Bobadal                                                                       6   2  0  4   7: 12   6  (El Bobadal, G)
155.Club Deportivo Unión Madereros                                                                    6   1  3  2   6: 12   6  (General Enrique Masconi, A)
156.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Racing                                                           4   2  0  2   3:  6   6  (Belén, K)
157.Club Atlético Avellaneda                                                                          6   1  3  2   2:  4   6  (Córdoba, X)
158.Atlético Olimpo Asociación Mutual                                                                 6   2  0  4   5: 17   6  (Laborde, X)
159.Racing Club de Trelew                                                                             6   1  2  3   9:  8   5  (Trelew, U)
160.Racing Atletic Club                                                                               6   1  2  3   8:  9   5  (Olavarría, B)
161.Club Santo Pipó Sporting Club                                                                     6   1  2  3   9: 11   5  (Santo Pipó, N)
162.Asociación Club Deportivo Llorens                                                                 5   1  2  2   4:  6   5  (Concepción, T)
163.Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén                                                           4   1  2  1   2:  3   5  (Neuquén, Q)
164.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                             6   1  2  3   8: 16   5  (Las Breñas, H)
165.Asociación Civil Racing Club                                                                      6   1  2  3   5: 10   5  (Eduardo Castex, L)
166.Club Alianza Futbolística                                                                         6   1  2  3   4:  9   5  (Villa Mercedes, D)
167.Club Atlético Trinidad                                                                            6   1  2  3   5: 12   5  (Villa Krause, J)
168.Gaiman Fútbol Club                                                                                6   1  2  3   7: 18   5  (Gaiman, U)
169.Club Santa Catalina                                                                               6   1  2  3   4: 11   5  (Santa Catalina, Y)
170.Club Hipólito Yrigoyen                                                                            6   1  2  3   4: 11   5  (Santa Lucía, J)
171.Club Atlético Monterrico San Vicente                                                              6   1  2  3   2:  9   5  (Monterrico, Y)
172.Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación                                                                   4   1  1  2   5:  4   4  (Azul, B)
173.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva                         4   1  1  2   7:  7   4  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
174.Asociación Deportiva Centenario                                                                   4   1  1  2   3:  3   4  (Centenario, Q)
175.Club Atlético Terry                                                                               4   1  1  2   4:  5   4  (Tilcara, Y)
176.Club Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio                                                                6   1  1  4   8: 11   4  (Clorinda, P)
177.Club Deportivo La Merced                                                                          6   1  1  4   6:  9   4  (La Merced, A)
178.Club Sportivo Barrio Argentino                                                                    4   1  1  2   4:  6   4  (Chamical, F)
179.Club Atlético Defensores de Glew                                                                  6   1  1  4   7: 11   4  (Glew, B)
180.Club Social y Deportivo El Galpón                                                                 6   0  4  2   6: 10   4  (El Galpón, A)
181.Club Atlético Kimberley                                                                           4   1  1  2   3:  5   4  (Mar del Plata, B)
182.Club Deportivo Coronel Daza                                                                       6   1  1  4   4:  7   4  (Banda Varela, K)
183.Fútbol Club Pabellón Argentino                                                                    6   1  1  4   5:  9   4  (Las Palmas, H)
184.Club Argentino Social y Deportivo de Rancagua                                                     6   1  1  4   5: 10   4  (Rancagua, B)
185.Club Atlético Argentinos                                                                          4   1  1  2   4:  8   4  (25 de Mayo, B)
186.Club Atlético Ferrocarril General Belgrano                                                        6   1  1  4   5: 11   4  (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H)
187.Club Atlético y Recreativo Juventud                                                               6   1  1  4   5: 12   4  (Clorinda, P)
188.Club Social y Deportivo Atlético Olimpia                                                          6   1  1  4   5: 15   4  (Oberá, N)
189.Club Defensores de San Antonio de Litín                                                           6   1  1  4   5: 17   4  (San Antonio de Litín, X)
190.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio                                                                   6   1  1  4   3: 11   4  (Morteros, X)
191.Club Atlético Policial                                                                            4   1  0  3   5:  9   3  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
192.Club Social Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir                                                      4   1  0  3   2:  4   3  (San Clemente del Tuyú, B)
193.Club Atlético Deportivo y Social 9 de Julio                                                       6   0  3  3   7: 16   3  (Chacabuco, B)
194.Club Atlético Villa Plomo                                                                         6   1  0  5   6: 17   3  (Serrano, X)
195.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                             4   1  0  3   3:  9   3  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
196.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Amalia                                                             5   1  0  4   4: 13   3  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
197.Club Deportivo Defensores de Esquiú                                                               6   1  0  5   4: 13   3  (San José de Piedra Blanca, K)
198.Club Atlético Unión y Sociedad Italiana                                                           6   0  3  3   2:  7   3  (Álvarez, S)
199.Club Social Unión Deportiva Catriel                                                               4   1  0  3   2:  8   3  (Catriel, R)
200.Club Social y Deportivo Coronel Fontana                                                           4   1  0  3   2: 20   3  (Trevelin, U)
201.Naschel Unido                                                                                     6   0  2  4   7: 12   2  (Naschel, D)
202.Centro Cultural Social y Deportivo de José C. Paz                                                 6   0  2  4   5: 10   2  (José C. Paz)
203.Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol                                                                   4   0  2  2   4:  8   2  (Córdoba, X)
204."Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro de Jujuy"                                               4   0  2  2   3:  6   2  (San Pedro, Y)
205.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas                                                                 6   0  2  4   4:  9   2  (Río Cuarto, X)
206.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                           4   0  2  2   2:  6   2  (San Carlos Centro, S)
207.Andes Talleres Sport Club                                                                         6   0  1  5   7: 15   1  (Godoy Cruz, M)
208.Huracán Football Club                                                                             5   0  1  4   6: 13   1  (Goya, W)
209.Club Atlético Pacífico Asoc. Civil                                                                4   0  1  3   3:  8   1  (Neuquén, Q)
210.Academia Javier Mascherano Asociación Civil                                                       4   0  1  3   3:  9   1  (Olavarría, D)
211.Club Deportivo América                                                                            4   0  1  3   3:  9   1  (Federación, E)
212.Club Vialidad Nacional                                                                            6   0  1  5   3: 15   1  (Malargüe, M)
213.Club Deportivo Atlético y Social San Martín                                                       6   0  1  5   3: 18   1  (Diamante, E)
214.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco                                                     6   0  1  5   2: 12   1  (Paso de los Libres, W)
215.Club Sportivo Pueyrredon                                                                          6   0  1  5   2: 13   1  (Villa Mercedes, D)
216.Club Social y Deportivo El Frontón                                                                6   0  1  5   2: 14   1  (San Andrés de Giles, B)
217.Club Atlético Juarense                                                                            4   0  1  3   1:  7   1  (Benito Juárez, B)
218.Los Andes de Guandacol                                                                            6   0  1  5   3: 23   1  (Guandacol, F)
219.Asociación Civil Club San Martín de El Ojito-Dpto. Pellegrini                                     6   0  1  5   1: 15   1  (Nueva Esperanza, G)
220.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito                                                                       4   0  0  4   5:  9   0  (Cerrito, E)
221.Club Deportivo y Cultural La Adela                                                                4   0  0  4   5: 16   0  (La Adela, L)
222.Club Atlético Independiente                                                                       4   0  0  4   3: 10   0  (Cosquín, X)
223.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                             4   0  0  4   3: 10   0  (Ingeniero White, B)
224.Club Atlético Las Campanas                                                                        6   0  0  6   7: 27   0  (Campana, B)
225.Asociación Club Atlético Banfield de Puerto Deseado                                               6   0  0  6   6: 25   0  (Puerto Deseado, Z)
226.Club Atlético Social Deportivo Camioneros Ushuaia                                                 4   0  0  4   2: 13   0  (Ushuaia, V)
227.Club Unión y Juventud                                                                             4   0  0  4   1: 11   0  (Bandera, G)
228.Club Atlético Miramar                                                                             4   0  0  4   1: 12   0  (Arroyo Aguiar, S)
229.Club Social y Deportivo San Isidro                                                                6   0  0  6   2: 26   0  (Cafayate, A)
Note: Club Deportivo San Jorge de Almagro played in alliance with Club Deportivo Popular Escuela de Fútbol.

Etapa Clasificatoria - Qualifying Step:
Región Norte - North region:
Primera Ronda - First Stage:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Concepción El Cóndor                0- 2      Club Santa Catalina                Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Terry                               1- 3      CA Concepción El Cóndor            Juan Carlos Ayarde, Tilcara, Y
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
Club Santa Catalina                    1- 1      CA Terry                           Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Club Santa Catalina                    1- 1      CA Concepción El Cóndor            Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Concepción El Cóndor                1- 0      CA Terry                           Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Terry                               2- 0      Club Santa Catalina                Juan Carlos Ayarde, Tilcara, Y
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Concepción El Cóndor            4   2  1  1   5-  4   7  (Second Stage)
  2.Club Santa Catalina                4   1  2  1   4-  4   5  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Terry                           4   1  1  2   4-  5   4
Zona 2 - Group 2:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      1- 1      CS Alberdi                         Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán           0- 0      CD Unión Madereros                 Club Gimnasia y Tiro Orán, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CD Unión Madereros                     2- 2      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado  Unión Madereros, General Enrique Mosconi, A
CS Alberdi                             1- 1      Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán       Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CD Unión Madereros                     1- 0      CS Alberdi                         Unión Madereros, General Enrique Mosconi, A
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      2- 0      Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán       Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CD Unión Madereros                     0- 3      Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán       Unión Madereros, General Enrique Mosconi, A
CS Alberdi                             1- 1      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado  Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado      1- 1      CD Unión Madereros                 Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán           3- 3      CS Alberdi                         Club Gimnasia y Tiro Orán, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán           2- 1      Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado  Club Gimnasia y Tiro Orán, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A
CS Alberdi                             6- 2      CD Unión Madereros                 Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán       6   2  3  1   9-  7   9  (Second Stage)
  2.CS Alberdi                         6   1  4  1  12-  9   7  (Second Stage)
  3.Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado  6   1  4  1   8-  7   7
  4.CD Unión Madereros                 6   1  3  2   6- 12   6
Zona 3 - Group 3:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                2- 1      CA Talleres                        Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Ciudad de Nieva                     3- 0      CA Monterrico San Vicente          La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Monterrico San Vicente              0- 0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y
CA Talleres                            2- 3      CA Ciudad de Nieva                 Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                2- 1      CA Ciudad de Nieva                 Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Monterrico San Vicente              0- 0      CA Talleres                        Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Monterrico San Vicente              2- 1      CA Ciudad de Nieva                 Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y
CA Talleres                            1- 0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1- 0      CA Monterrico San Vicente          Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Ciudad de Nieva                     1- 2      CA Talleres                        La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Ciudad de Nieva                     1- 1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Talleres                            4- 0      CA Monterrico San Vicente          Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            6   3  2  1   6-  4  11  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Talleres                        6   3  1  2  10-  6  10  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Ciudad de Nieva                 6   2  1  3  10-  9   7
  4.CA Monterrico San Vicente          6   1  2  3   2-  9   5
Zona 4 - Group 4:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA San Pedro                           1- 0      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ  Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Redes de la Patria                  0- 0      CA San Pedro                       Club Social y Deportivo San Isidro, Ingenio San Isidro, A
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      1- 3      CA Redes de la Patria              Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ      2- 2      CA San Pedro                       Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA San Pedro                           2- 2      CA Redes de la Patria              Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Redes de la Patria                  0- 0      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ  Club Social y Deportivo San Isidro, Ingenio San Isidro, A
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Redes de la Patria              4   1  3  0   5-  3   6  (Second Stage)
  2.CA San Pedro                       4   1  3  0   5-  4   6  (Second Stage)
  3.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ  4   0  2  2   3-  6   2
Zona 5 - Group 5:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA San Agustín                         0- 1      Club Juventud Unida                Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
CSyD Gral. J. de San Martín            6- 0      CSyD San Isidro                    Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Club Juventud Unida                    1- 1      CSyD Gral. J. de San Martín        Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
CSyD San Isidro                        1- 6      CA San Agustín                     Michel Torino Hermanos, Cafayate, A
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA San Agustín                         0- 1      CSyD Gral. J. de San Martín        Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
CSyD San Isidro                        0- 3      Club Juventud Unida                Michel Torino Hermanos, Cafayate, A
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida                    1- 0      CA San Agustín                     Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
CSyD San Isidro                        1- 5      CSyD Gral. J. de San Martín        Michel Torino Hermanos, Cafayate, A
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA San Agustín                         1- 0      CSyD San Isidro                    Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
CSyD Gral. J. de San Martín            0- 0      Club Juventud Unida                Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 11, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida                    5- 0      CSyD San Isidro                    Alejandro Massalín, Rosario de Lerma, A
[Dec 12, Sun]
CSyD Gral. J. de San Martín            3- 3      CA San Agustín                     Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Club Juventud Unida                6   4  2  0  11-  1  14  (Second Stage)
  2.CSyD Gral. J. de San Martín        6   3  3  0  16-  5  12  (Second Stage)
  3.CA San Agustín                     6   2  1  3  10-  7   7
  4.CSyD San Isidro                    6   0  0  6   2- 26   0
Zona 6 - Group 6:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CD Villa San Antonio                   1- 4      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CSyD YPF                               1- 4      CD La Merced                       Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CD La Merced                           0- 1      CD Villa San Antonio               Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 1      CSyD YPF                           Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 27, Sat]
CD La Merced                           0- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Nov 29, Mon]
CD Villa San Antonio                   0- 0      CSyD YPF                           Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 3, Fri]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              3- 0      CD Villa San Antonio              abandoned at 3-0 in 62m, awarded on Dec 10, Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Dec 4, Sat]
CD La Merced                           2- 3      CSyD YPF                           Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CD Villa San Antonio                   2- 0      CD La Merced                       Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
CSyD YPF                               0- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 11, Sat]
CSyD YPF                               0- 0      CD Villa San Antonio               Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Dec 12, Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              2- 0      CD La Merced                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Centro Juventud Antoniana          6   3  3  0  10-  2  12  (Second Stage)
  2.CD Villa San Antonio               6   2  2  2   4-  7   8  (Second Stage)
  3.CSyD YPF                           6   1  4  1   5-  7   7
  4.CD La Merced                       6   1  1  4   6-  9   4
Zona 7 - Group 7:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Barrio Obrero                       3- 3      CSCyDA Normal Rosarino             Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
CD Talleres                            2- 2      CSyD El Galpón                     Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CSCyDA Normal Rosarino                 2- 2      CD Talleres                        Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CSyD El Galpón                         2- 2      CA Barrio Obrero                   Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CSCyDA Normal Rosarino                 0- 0      CSyD El Galpón                     Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CD Talleres                            4- 0      CA Barrio Obrero                   Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CSCyDA Normal Rosarino                 2- 1      CA Barrio Obrero                   Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CSyD El Galpón                         1- 1      CD Talleres                        Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Barrio Obrero                       2- 0      CSyD El Galpón                     Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
CD Talleres                            4- 0      CSCyDA Normal Rosarino             Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Barrio Obrero                       2- 2      CD Talleres                        Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
CSyD El Galpón                         1- 3      CSCyDA Normal Rosarino             Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CD Talleres                        6   2  4  0  15-  7  10  (Second Stage)
  2.CSCyDA Normal Rosarino             6   2  3  1  10- 11   9  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Barrio Obrero                   6   1  3  2  10- 13   6
  4.CSyD El Galpón                     6   0  4  2   6- 10   4
Zona 8 - Group 8:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Dec 1, Wed]
ACD Llorens                            0- 0      CS Bella Vista                     Roberto "Pilla" Rodríguez, Chigligasta, T
CA Amalia                              0- 4      CS Unión del Norte                 Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CS Bella Vista                         0- 1      CA Amalia                          De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CS Unión del Norte                     2- 0      ACD Llorens                        Pedro Fagalde, Villa Burruyacú, T
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Amalia                              1- 3      ACD Llorens                        Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CS Bella Vista                         1- 0      CS Unión del Norte                 De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 5, Sun]
CS Bella Vista                         3- 1      ACD Llorens                        De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CS Unión del Norte                     3- 2      CA Amalia                          Pedro Fagalde, Villa Burruyacú, T
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 9, Thu]
ACD Llorens                            0- 0      CS Unión del Norte                 Roberto "Pilla" Rodríguez, Chigligasta, T
CA Amalia                              0- 3      CS Bella Vista                     Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
ACD Llorens                             -        CA Amalia                         not played
CS Unión del Norte                     1- 3      CS Bella Vista                     Pedro Fagalde, Villa Burruyacú, T
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CS Bella Vista                     6   4  1  1  10-  3  13  (Second Stage)
  2.CS Unión del Norte                 6   3  1  2  10-  6  10  (Second Stage)
  3.ACD Llorens                        5   1  2  2   4-  6   5
  4.CA Amalia                          5   1  0  4   4- 13   3
Segunda Ronda - Second Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Dec 18, Sat]
CA San Pedro                           0- 1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CA Redes de la Patria             originally 1-2, awarded on 27 Dec , Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
CD Villa San Antonio                   2- 1      Club Juventud Unida                Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Club Santa Catalina                    0- 1      Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán      abandoned at 1-1 in 45m HT, awarded on Dec 21, Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
CS Alberdi                            10- 0      CA Concepción El Cóndor            Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y
CS Unión del Norte                     3- 2      CD Talleres                        Pedro Fagalde, Villa Burruyacú, T
CSCyDA Normal Rosarino                 0- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CSyD Gral. J. de San Martín            2- 3      CS Bella Vista                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Dec 22, Wed]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                0- 0      CA San Pedro                       Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Concepción El Cóndor                0- 2      CS Alberdi                         Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
CA Redes de la Patria                  0- 1      CA Talleres                       abandoned at  0-0 in 26m, awarded on 27 Dec, Club Social y Deportivo San Isidro, Ingenio San Isidro, A
Centro Juventud Antoniana              6- 0      CSCyDA Normal Rosarino             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Juventud Unida                    0- 1      CD Villa San Antonio               Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
CS Bella Vista                         2- 1      CSyD Gral. J. de San Martín        De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CD Talleres                            1- 1      CS Unión del Norte                 Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
[Dec 26, Sun]
Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán           6- 0      Club Santa Catalina                Club Gimnasia y Tiro Orán, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A
Tercera Ronda - Third Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 8, Sat]
CS Unión del Norte                     0- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Pedro Fagalde, Villa Burruyacú, T
[Jan 9, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                3- 3      CA Talleres                        Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CS Alberdi                             2- 0      Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán       Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y
CS Bella Vista                         1- 0      CD Villa San Antonio              originally 1-1, awarded on Jan 18, De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 14, Fri]
Centro Juventud Antoniana          [5] 1- 1  [4] CS Unión del Norte                 Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Jan 15, Sat]
CD Villa San Antonio                   0- 2      CS Bella Vista                    abandoned at 0-2 in 45m HT, awarded on Jan 18, Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Jan 16, Sun]
CA Talleres                            1- 0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán           1- 1      CS Alberdi                         Club Gimnasia y Tiro Orán, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A
Cuarta Ronda - Fourth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 22, Sat]
CS Bella Vista                         0- 1      Centro Juventud Antoniana          De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
[Jan 23, Sun]
CA Talleres                            3- 0      CS Alberdi                         Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 28, Fri]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 0      CS Bella Vista                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Jan 30, Sun]
CS Alberdi                             2- 3      CA Talleres                        Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Quinta Ronda - Fifth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Feb 6, Sun]
CA Talleres                            0- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Feb 13, Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana          [3] 0- 0  [1] CA Talleres                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Región Litoral Norte - Northern Littoral region:
Primera Ronda - First Stage:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     1- 0      Club Santo Pipó SC                 Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
CSyD Atlético Olimpia                  0- 6      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          Juan Gualterio Cáceres, Oberá, N
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              1- 1      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Club Santo Pipó SC                     2- 1      CSyD Atlético Olimpia              Sporting Club, Santo Pipó, N
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
Club Santo Pipó SC                     1- 2      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          Sporting Club, Santo Pipó, N
[Nov 29, Mon]
CSyD Atlético Olimpia                  2- 1      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 Juan Gualterio Cáceres, Oberá, N
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 0      CSyD Atlético Olimpia              Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Club Santo Pipó SC                     2- 2      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 Sporting Club, Santo Pipó, N
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CSyD Atlético Olimpia                  2- 2      Club Santo Pipó SC                 Complejo Polideportivo Ian Barney, Oberá, N
[Dec 8, Wed]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     0- 3      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     2- 0      CSyD Atlético Olimpia              Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              3- 2      Club Santo Pipó SC                 Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          6   5  1  0  17-  4  16  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Bartolomé Mitre                 6   2  2  2   7-  8   8  (Second Stage)
  3.Club Santo Pipó SC                 6   1  2  3   9- 11   5
  4.CSyD Atlético Olimpia              6   1  1  4   5- 15   4
Zona 2 - Group 2:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CAyR Juventud                          0- 1      CSyD 9 de Julio                    Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
[Nov 21, Sun]
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 1      CA Primero de Mayo                 Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Primero de Mayo                     3- 1      CAyR Juventud                      Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
CSyD 9 de Julio                        0- 1      CSyS Sol de América               not played, awarded on Dec 3
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CSyD 9 de Julio                        2- 2      CA Primero de Mayo                 Sinforiano Cabral, Clorinda, P
CSyS Sol de América                    4- 1      CAyR Juventud                      Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Primero de Mayo                     2- 1      CSyS Sol de América                Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
CSyD 9 de Julio                        1- 2      CAyR Juventud                      Sinforiano Cabral, Clorinda, P
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CAyR Juventud                          0- 0      CA Primero de Mayo                 Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
CSyS Sol de América                    3- 2      CSyD 9 de Julio                    Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Primero de Mayo                     3- 2      CSyD 9 de Julio                    Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
CAyR Juventud                          1- 3      CSyS Sol de América                Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CSyS Sol de América                6   4  1  1  13-  7  13  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Primero de Mayo                 6   3  3  0  11-  7  12  (Second Stage)
  3.CAyR Juventud                      6   1  1  4   5- 12   4
  4.CSyD 9 de Julio                    6   1  1  4   8- 11   4
Zona 3 - Group 3:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Falucho                             2- 1      CAyS 8 de Diciembre                Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
FC Pabellón Argentino                  0- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Liga Cultural, Las Palmas, H
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Estudiantes                         2- 0      CA Falucho                         La Caldera, Resistencia, H
CAyS 8 de Diciembre                    3- 2      FC Pabellón Argentino              Complejo Isla de Oro, Formosa, P
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 27, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CAyS 8 de Diciembre                La Caldera, Resistencia, H
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Falucho                             2- 0      FC Pabellón Argentino              Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CAyS 8 de Diciembre                    2- 1      CA Falucho                         Complejo Isla de Oro, Formosa, P
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      FC Pabellón Argentino              La Caldera, Resistencia, H
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
FC Pabellón Argentino                  1- 2      CAyS 8 de Diciembre                Liga Cultural, Las Palmas, H
[Dec 8, Wed]
CA Falucho                             2- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CAyS 8 de Diciembre                    1- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Complejo Isla de Oro, Formosa, P
FC Pabellón Argentino                  2- 1      CA Falucho                         Liga Cultural, Las Palmas, H
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CAyS 8 de Diciembre                6   4  1  1   9-  6  13  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Falucho                         6   3  0  3   8-  7   9  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Estudiantes                     6   2  2  2   3-  3   8  (Second Stage)
  4.FC Pabellón Argentino              6   1  1  4   5-  9   4
Zona 4 - Group 4:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CS Cultural                            1- 0      CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano    Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H
CSyD Fontana                           1- 1      Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol  Club Social y Deportivo Fontana, Fontana, H
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol      3- 0      CS Cultural                        El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano        0- 3      CSyD Fontana                       Pedro Castillo, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano        0- 2      Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol  Pedro Castillo, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
CSyD Fontana                           1- 0      CS Cultural                        Club Social y Deportivo Fontana, Fontana, H
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol      0- 1      CSyD Fontana                       El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano        1- 1      CS Cultural                        Pedro Castillo, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CS Cultural                            1- 1      Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol  Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H
CSyD Fontana                           3- 1      CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano    Pedro Castillo, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol      1- 3      CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano    El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
CS Cultural                            2- 1      CSyD Fontana                       Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CSyD Fontana                       6   4  1  1  10-  4  13  (Second Stage)
  2.Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol  6   2  2  2   8-  6   8  (Second Stage)
  3.CS Cultural                        6   2  2  2   5-  7   8
  4.CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano    6   1  1  4   5- 11   4
Zona 5 - Group 5:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CD Comercio                            0- 4      CA Alvear Asociación               Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
[Nov 21, Sun]
CSyD San Jorge                         2- 3      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)            San Jorge, Hermoso Campo, H
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Alvear Asociación                   0- 1      CSyD San Jorge                     Aristóbulo Agüero, Villa Ángela, H
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                0- 2      CD Comercio                       abandoned at 2-2 in 49m, awarded on Dec 10, Jorge Antonio Díaz, Las Breñas, H
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                1- 3      CA Alvear Asociación               Jorge Antonio Díaz, Las Breñas, H
CD Comercio                            5- 1      CSyD San Jorge                     Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Alvear Asociación                   0- 1      CD Comercio                        Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H
CA Huracán (Las Breñas)                2- 2      CSyD San Jorge                     Jorge Antonio Díaz, Las Breñas, H
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CD Comercio                            2- 2      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)            Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CSyD San Jorge                         1- 4      CA Alvear Asociación               San Jorge, Hermoso Campo, H
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Alvear Asociación                   5- 0      CA Huracán (Las Breñas)            Aristóbulo Agüero, Villa Ángela, H
CSyD San Jorge                         3- 1      CD Comercio                        San Jorge, Hermoso Campo, H
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Alvear Asociación               6   4  0  2  16-  4  12  (Second Stage)
  2.CD Comercio                        6   3  1  2  11- 10  10  (Second Stage)
  3.CSyD San Jorge                     6   2  1  3  10- 15   7
  4.CA Huracán (Las Breñas)            6   1  2  3   8- 16   5
Zona 6 - Group 6:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
Sportivo Ferroviario                   1- 0      CD San Jorge de Almagro            Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Dec 1, Wed]
Huracán FC                             2- 3      CSyD Cañonazo                      Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CSyD Cañonazo                          2- 2      Sportivo Ferroviario               Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
[Dec 11, Sat]
CD San Jorge de Almagro                2- 0      Huracán FC                         Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CSyD Cañonazo                          2- 2      CD San Jorge de Almagro            Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   4- 3      Huracán FC                         Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CD San Jorge de Almagro                1- 2      Sportivo Ferroviario               Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
CSyD Cañonazo                          1- 1      Huracán FC                         Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2- 1      CSyD Cañonazo                      Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Dec 8, Wed]
Huracán FC                             0- 3      CD San Jorge de Almagro           abandoned at 3-3 in 90m,  awarded on Dec 14, Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 14, Tue]
CD San Jorge de Almagro                2- 1      CSyD Cañonazo                      Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Huracán FC                              -        Sportivo Ferroviario              not played
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Sportivo Ferroviario               5   4  1  0  11-  7  13  (Second Stage)
  2.CD San Jorge de Almagro            6   3  1  2  10-  6  10  (Second Stage)
  3.CSyD Cañonazo                      6   1  3  2  10- 11   6
  4.Huracán FC                         5   0  1  4   6- 13   1
Zona 7 - Group 7:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CSyD Comunicaciones                    1- 0      CSCyD Puente Seco                 originally 0-0, awarded on Dec 3, Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Victoria                          2- 2      CA Defensores de San Roque         Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Defensores de San Roque             1- 0      CSyD Comunicaciones                Francisco Ramón Puyol, San Roque, W
CSCyD Puente Seco                      0- 4      CSyD Victoria                      Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CSCyD Puente Seco                      0- 0      CA Defensores de San Roque         Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
CSyD Victoria                          1- 0      CSyD Comunicaciones                Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Defensores de San Roque             0- 0      CSyD Victoria                      Francisco Ramón Puyol, San Roque, W
CSCyD Puente Seco                      0- 2      CSyD Comunicaciones                Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CSyD Comunicaciones                    2- 2      CA Defensores de San Roque         Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Victoria                          2- 1      CSCyD Puente Seco                  Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Defensores de San Roque             3- 1      CSCyD Puente Seco                  Francisco Ramón Puyol, San Roque, W
CSyD Comunicaciones                    1- 0      CSyD Victoria                      Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CSyD Victoria                      6   3  2  1   9-  4  11  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Defensores de San Roque         6   2  4  0   8-  5  10  (Second Stage)
  3.CSyD Comunicaciones                6   3  1  2   6-  4  10  (Second Stage)
  4.CSCyD Puente Seco                  6   0  1  5   2- 12   1
Segunda Ronda - Second Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Dec 18, Sat]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     0- 2      CSyD Victoria                      Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CA Defensores de San Roque             2- 1      Sportivo Ferroviario               Francisco Ramón Puyol, San Roque, W
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CSyS Sol de América                La Caldera, Resistencia, H
CA Falucho                             0- 1      CA Alvear Asociación               Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
CA Primero de Mayo                     2- 1      CAyS 8 de Diciembre                Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
CD Comercio                            1- 2      CSyD Fontana                       Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
CSyD Comunicaciones                    0- 2      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
[Dec 26, Sun]
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol      0- 1      CD San Jorge de Almagro            El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Dec 22, Wed]
CA Alvear Asociación                   1- 0      CA Falucho                         Aristóbulo Agüero, Villa Ángela, H
CAyS 8 de Diciembre                [3] 1- 0  [5] CA Primero de Mayo                 Complejo Isla de Oro, Formosa, P
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              5- 0      CSyD Comunicaciones                Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CSyD Fontana                           2- 0      CD Comercio                        Club Social y Deportivo Fontana, Fontana, H
CSyD Victoria                          1- 2      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
CSyS Sol de América                    4- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2- 2      CA Defensores de San Roque         Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Dec 29, Wed]
CD San Jorge de Almagro                0- 0      Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol  Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Tercera Ronda - Third Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 9, Sun]
CA Defensores de San Roque             2- 3      CD San Jorge de Almagro            Francisco Ramón Puyol, San Roque, W
CSyD Victoria                          0- 1      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
CSyS Sol de América                    2- 0      CA Primero de Mayo                 Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
[Jan 12, Wed]
CSyD Fontana                           7- 2      CA Alvear Asociación               Club Social y Deportivo Fontana, Fontana, H
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 16, Sun]
CD San Jorge de Almagro                1- 0      CA Defensores de San Roque         Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
CA Alvear Asociación                   2- 0      CSyD Fontana                       Aristóbulo Agüero, Villa Ángela, H
CA Primero de Mayo                     0- 1      CSyS Sol de América                Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 0      CSyD Victoria                      Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Cuarta Ronda - Fourth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 23, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 1      CD San Jorge de Almagro            Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
[Jan 29, Sat]
CSyD Fontana                           2- 1      CSyS Sol de América                Club Social y Deportivo Fontana, Fontana, H
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 30, Sun]
CD San Jorge de Almagro                1- 3      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Feb 2, Wed]
CSyS Sol de América                    4- 1      CSyD Fontana                       Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Quinta Ronda - Fifth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Feb 6, Sun]
CSyS Sol de América                    0- 0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Feb 13, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              1- 0      CSyS Sol de América                Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Región Centro - Center region:
Primera Ronda - First Stage:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Unión Santiago                      2- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Club San Martín de El Ojito            0- 3      CA Unión Bobadal                   Sam Martín de El Ojito, El Mojón, G
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Sarmiento                           4- 1      Club San Martín de El Ojito        Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CA Unión Bobadal                       0- 4      CA Unión Santiago                  Unión Bobadal, El Bobadal, G
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Unión Bobadal                       2- 3      CA Sarmiento                       Unión Bobadal, El Bobadal, G
CA Unión Santiago                      0- 0      Club San Martín de El Ojito        Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Unión Bobadal                       2- 0      Club San Martín de El Ojito        Unión Bobadal, El Bobadal, G
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      CA Unión Santiago                  Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Unión Santiago                      2- 0      CA Unión Bobadal                   Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Club San Martín de El Ojito            0- 2      CA Sarmiento                       Sam Martín de El Ojito, El Mojón, G
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           3- 0      CA Unión Bobadal                   Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Club San Martín de El Ojito            0- 4      CA Unión Santiago                  Sam Martín de El Ojito, El Mojón, G
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Unión Santiago                  6   4  2  0  13-  2  14  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Sarmiento                       6   4  1  1  14-  6  13  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Unión Bobadal                   6   2  0  4   7- 12   6
  4.Club San Martín de El Ojito        6   0  1  5   1- 15   1
Zona 2 - Group 2:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   4- 1      CA Policial                        Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CSCyD Racing                           1- 0      CD Américo Tesorieri               Club Atlético Peñarol, Belén, K
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Policial                            0- 1      CSCyD Racing                       Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Policial                            1- 3      CD Américo Tesorieri               Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 9, Thu]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   3- 0      CSCyD Racing                       Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CSCyD Racing                           1- 3      CA Policial                        Club Atlético Peñarol, Belén, K
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CD Américo Tesorieri               4   3  0  1  10-  3   9  (Second Stage)
  2.CSCyD Racing                       4   2  0  2   3-  6   6
  3.CA Policial                        4   1  0  3   5-  9   3
Zona 3 - Group 3:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CD Defensores de Esquiú                1- 0      CD Coronel Daza                    Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
CSyD Bañado de Ovanta                  0- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem             Social y Deportivo, Bañado de Ovanta, K
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 4- 0      CD Defensores de Esquiú            Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CD Coronel Daza                        2- 2      CSyD Bañado de Ovanta              Jorge César Vargas, Banda Varela, K
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CD Coronel Daza                        0- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem             Jorge César Vargas, Banda Varela, K
CSyD Bañado de Ovanta                  2- 1      CD Defensores de Esquiú            Social y Deportivo, Bañado de Ovanta, K
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 3, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0- 0      CSyD Bañado de Ovanta              Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Dec 4, Sat]
CD Coronel Daza                        2- 0      CD Defensores de Esquiú            Jorge César Vargas, Banda Varela, K
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 9, Thu]
CD Defensores de Esquiú                1- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem             Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
CSyD Bañado de Ovanta                  1- 0      CD Coronel Daza                    Social y Deportivo, Bañado de Ovanta, K
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1- 0      CD Coronel Daza                    Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CD Defensores de Esquiú                1- 3      CSyD Bañado de Ovanta              Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA San Lorenzo de Alem             6   5  1  0  11-  1  16  (Second Stage)
  2.CSyD Bañado de Ovanta              6   3  2  1   8-  6  11  (Second Stage)
  3.CD Coronel Daza                    6   1  1  4   4-  7   4
  4.CD Defensores de Esquiú            6   1  0  5   4- 13   3
Zona 4 - Group 4:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   1- 1      Andino SC                          Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Los Andes de Guandacol                 0- 2      CA Unión                           Club Atlético Los Andes, Guandacol, F
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Andino SC                              4- 1      Los Andes de Guandacol             Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Unión                               1- 1      CA Américo Tesorieri               Pascual García, Malligasta, F
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
Andino SC                              5- 0      CA Unión                           Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Los Andes de Guandacol                 1- 3      CA Américo Tesorieri               Club Atlético Los Andes, Guandacol, F
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Andino SC                              2- 1      CA Américo Tesorieri               Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Unión                               1- 1      Los Andes de Guandacol             Pascual García, Malligasta, F
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   3- 3      CA Unión                           Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Los Andes de Guandacol                 0- 3      Andino SC                          Club Atlético Los Andes, Guandacol, F
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Américo Tesorieri                  10- 0      Los Andes de Guandacol             Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Unión                               1- 0      Andino SC                          Pascual García, Malligasta, F
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Andino SC                          6   4  1  1  15-  4  13  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Unión                           6   2  3  1   8- 10   9
  3.CA Américo Tesorieri               6   2  3  1  19-  8   9
  4.Los Andes de Guandacol             6   0  1  5   3- 23   1
Zona 5 - Group 5:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA River Plate                         1- 0      CS Barrio Argentino               originally 1-1, awarded on Dec 3, River Plate Chepes, Chepes, F
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 25, Thu]
CS San Francisco                       4- 1      CA River Plate                     Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CS Barrio Argentino                    0- 0      CS San Francisco                   Liga Cultural y Deportiva de Los Llanos, Chamical, F
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CS Barrio Argentino                    1- 4      CA River Plate                     Liga Cultural y Deportiva de Los Llanos, Chamical, F
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 8, Wed]
CA River Plate                         2- 3      CS San Francisco                   River Plate Chepes, Chepes, F
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 11, Sat]
CS San Francisco                       1- 3      CS Barrio Argentino                Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CS San Francisco                   4   2  1  1   8-  6   7  (Second Stage)
  2.CA River Plate                     4   2  0  2   8-  8   6
  3.CS Barrio Argentino                4   1  1  2   4-  6   4
Zona 6 - Group 6:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Independiente                       1- 2      CA General Paz Juniors             Club Atlético Independiente de Cosquín, Cosquín, X
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CSyD Colón (Jesús María)               4- 1      CA Independiente                   Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors                 1- 2      CSyD Colón (Jesús María)           Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA General Paz Juniors                 3- 1      CA Independiente                   Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Independiente                       0- 1      CSyD Colón (Jesús María)           Club Atlético Independiente de Cosquín, Cosquín, X
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CSyD Colón (Jesús María)               1- 3      CA General Paz Juniors             Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA General Paz Juniors             4   3  0  1   9-  5   9  (Second Stage)
  2.CSyD Colón (Jesús María)           4   3  0  1   8-  5   9
  3.CA Independiente                   4   0  0  4   3- 10   0
Zona 7 - Group 7:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
AD 9 de Julio                          0- 1      CSyD Brinkmann                     La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X
CA Las Palmas                          2- 0      CA Avellaneda                      Club Atlético Las Palmas, Córdoba, X
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Avellaneda                          0- 0      AD 9 de Julio                      Club Atlético Avellaneda, Córdoba, X
CSyD Brinkmann                         0- 0      CA Las Palmas                      Deportivo Brinkmann, Brinkmann, X
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          2- 1      AD 9 de Julio                      Club Atlético Las Palmas, Córdoba, X
CSyD Brinkmann                         0- 0      CA Avellaneda                      Deportivo Brinkmann, Brinkmann, X
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 3, Fri]
CSyD Brinkmann                         4- 0      AD 9 de Julio                      Deportivo Brinkmann, Brinkmann, X
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Avellaneda                          0- 0      CA Las Palmas                      Club Atlético Avellaneda, Córdoba, X
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
AD 9 de Julio                          2- 1      CA Avellaneda                      La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X
CA Las Palmas                          1- 0      CSyD Brinkmann                     Club Atlético Las Palmas, Córdoba, X
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
AD 9 de Julio                          0- 3      CA Las Palmas                      La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X
CA Avellaneda                          1- 0      CSyD Brinkmann                     Club Atlético Avellaneda, Córdoba, X
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Las Palmas                      6   4  2  0   8-  1  14  (Second Stage)
  2.CSyD Brinkmann                     6   2  2  2   5-  2   8
  3.CA Avellaneda                      6   1  3  2   2-  4   6
  4.AD 9 de Julio                      6   1  1  4   3- 11   4
Zona 8 - Group 8:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Argentino Peñarol                   0- 1      CA Escuela Presidente Roca         El Trampero de Argüello, Córdoba, X
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CDyC Unión                             4- 1      CA Argentino Peñarol               El Estadio de la Villa, Oncativo, X
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Escuela Presidente Roca             2- 1      CDyC Unión                         Escuela Presidente Roca, Córdoba, X
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Escuela Presidente Roca             1- 1      CA Argentino Peñarol               Escuela Presidente Roca, Córdoba, X
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Argentino Peñarol                   2- 2      CDyC Unión                         El Trampero de Argüello, Córdoba, X
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CDyC Unión                             1- 0      CA Escuela Presidente Roca         El Estadio de la Villa, Oncativo, X
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CDyC Unión                         4   2  1  1   8-  5   7  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Escuela Presidente Roca         4   2  1  1   4-  3   7
  3.CA Argentino Peñarol               4   0  2  2   4-  8   2
Zona 9 - Group 9:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       0- 1      Club Defensores de San Antonio dL  La Calderita, Leones, X
Universitario-UNVM Fútbol              1- 2      CA Ticino                          Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Ticino                              0- 2      CAAByM Sarmiento                   Atlético Ticino, Ticino, X
Club Defensores de San Antonio dL      1- 4      Universitario-UNVM Fútbol          Club Defensores, San Antonio de Litín, X
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Ticino                              5- 0      Club Defensores de San Antonio dL  Atlético Ticino, Ticino, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       0- 0      Universitario-UNVM Fútbol          La Calderita, Leones, X
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Ticino                              0- 0      Universitario-UNVM Fútbol          Atlético Ticino, Ticino, X
Club Defensores de San Antonio dL      1- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                   Club Defensores, San Antonio de Litín, X
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       2- 0      CA Ticino                          La Calderita, Leones, X
Universitario-UNVM Fútbol              5- 1      Club Defensores de San Antonio dL  Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club Defensores de San Antonio dL      1- 2      CA Ticino                          Club Defensores, San Antonio de Litín, X
Universitario-UNVM Fútbol              0- 2      CAAByM Sarmiento                   Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CAAByM Sarmiento                   6   3  2  1   7-  2  11  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Ticino                          6   3  1  2   9-  6  10  (Second Stage)
  3.Universitario-UNVM Fútbol          6   2  2  2  10-  6   8
  4.Club Defensores de San Antonio dL  6   1  1  4   5- 17   4
Zona 10 - Group 10:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      6- 0      CA Villa Plomo                     Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
CD Argentino                           1- 0      Atlético Olimpo AM                 Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 25, Thu]
Atlético Olimpo AM                     0- 5      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia  Coco Bordi, Laborde, X
CA Villa Plomo                         1- 0      CD Argentino                       Magdalena Conte y José Brignone, Serrano, X
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Villa Plomo                         1- 2      Atlético Olimpo AM                 Magdalena Conte y José Brignone, Serrano, X
CD Argentino                           0- 0      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia  Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Atlético Olimpo AM                     0- 3      CD Argentino                       Coco Bordi, Laborde, X
CA Villa Plomo                         3- 4      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia  Magdalena Conte y José Brignone, Serrano, X
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      6- 0      Atlético Olimpo AM                 Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
CD Argentino                           2- 0      CA Villa Plomo                     Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Atlético Olimpo AM                     3- 1      CA Villa Plomo                     Coco Bordi, Laborde, X
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      1- 0      CD Argentino                       Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia  6   5  1  0  22-  3  16  (Second Stage)
  2.CD Argentino                       6   3  1  2   6-  2  10  (Second Stage)
  3.Atlético Olimpo AM                 6   2  0  4   5- 17   6
  4.CA Villa Plomo                     6   1  0  5   6- 17   3
Zona 11 - Group 11:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      1- 0      CSyB Atenas                        Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 21, Sun]
CS Nueve de Julio                      2- 0      Toro FBCSyD                        Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CSyB Atenas                            0- 1      CS Nueve de Julio                  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 25, Thu]
Toro FBCSyD                            1- 3      Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto  Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CS Nueve de Julio                      2- 1      Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto  Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
CSyB Atenas                            1- 2      Toro FBCSyD                        9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CSyB Atenas                            0- 0      Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Toro FBCSyD                            2- 0      CS Nueve de Julio                  Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      1- 2      Toro FBCSyD                        Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
CS Nueve de Julio                      1- 1      CSyB Atenas                        Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      0- 0      CS Nueve de Julio                  Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
Toro FBCSyD                            4- 2      CSyB Atenas                        Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Toro FBCSyD                        6   4  0  2  11-  9  12  (Second Stage)
  2.CS Nueve de Julio                  6   3  2  1   6-  4  11  (Second Stage)
  3.Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto  6   2  2  2   6-  5   8
  4.CSyB Atenas                        6   0  2  4   4-  9   2
Segunda Ronda - Second Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Dec 17, Fri]
CA Sarmiento                           3- 0      CD Américo Tesorieri               Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CS Nueve de Julio                      1- 2      CDyC Unión                         Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
[Dec 18, Sat]
CA General Paz Juniors                 1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem             Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
CA Ticino                              2- 4      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia  Atlético Ticino, Ticino, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       2- 1      CA Las Palmas                      La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Argentino                           2- 1      Toro FBCSyD                        Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
CSyD Bañado de Ovanta                  0- 2      CA Unión Santiago                  Social y Deportivo, Bañado de Ovanta, K
[Dec 19, Sun]
CS San Francisco                       0- 1      Andino SC                          Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Dec 22, Wed]
Andino SC                          [5] 1- 2  [6] CS San Francisco                   Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      3- 1      CA Ticino                          Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
CA Las Palmas                      [1] 1- 0  [4] CAAByM Sarmiento                   Club Atlético Las Palmas, Córdoba, X
CA Unión Santiago                      3- 0      CSyD Bañado de Ovanta              Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Américo Tesorieri                   1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CDyC Unión                             0- 2      CS Nueve de Julio                  El Estadio de la Villa, Oncativo, X
Toro FBCSyD                            3- 4      CD Argentino                       Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X
[Dec 23, Thu]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1- 2      CA General Paz Juniors             Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
Tercera Ronda - Third Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 9, Sun]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      3- 2      CD Argentino                       Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
CA General Paz Juniors                 6- 0      CS San Francisco                   Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
CA Unión Santiago                      1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1- 1      CS Nueve de Julio                  La Calderita, Leones, X
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 16, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 1      CA Unión Santiago                  Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CD Argentino                       [9] 1- 0  [8] CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia  Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
CS Nueve de Julio                      2- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                   Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
CS San Francisco                       2- 2      CA General Paz Juniors             Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
Cuarta Ronda - Fourth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 23, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors                 1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
CS Nueve de Julio                      2- 4      CD Argentino                       Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 30, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                       [3] 1- 0  [5] CA General Paz Juniors             Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CD Argentino                           4- 1      CS Nueve de Julio                  Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Quinta Ronda - Fifth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Feb 6, Sun]
CD Argentino                           0- 0      CA General Paz Juniors             Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Feb 13, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors             [5] 0- 0  [6] CD Argentino                       Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
Región Litoral Sur - Southern Littoral region:
Primera Ronda - First Stage:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Paraná                              1- 2      CP de Exalumnos de Don Bosco       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CDAyS San Martín                       0- 4      CA Belgrano                        Argentino Giménez, Diamante, E
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Belgrano                            0- 1      CA Paraná                          Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CP de Exalumnos de Don Bosco           1- 1      CDAyS San Martín                   Dr. Carlos Federik, Paraná, E
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            3- 0      CP de Exalumnos de Don Bosco       Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CA Paraná                              2- 0      CDAyS San Martín                   Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            4- 0      CDAyS San Martín                   Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CP de Exalumnos de Don Bosco           2- 1      CA Paraná                          Dr. Carlos Federik, Paraná, E
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Paraná                              2- 1      CA Belgrano                        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CDAyS San Martín                       1- 3      CP de Exalumnos de Don Bosco       Cristian Gatti, Diamante, E
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CDAyS San Martín                       1- 4      CA Paraná                          Nallib "Pocho" Chemez, Diamante, E
CP de Exalumnos de Don Bosco           0- 2      CA Belgrano                        Dr. Carlos Federik, Paraná, E
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Paraná                          6   4  0  2  11-  6  12  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Belgrano                        6   4  0  2  14-  3  12  (Second Stage)
  3.CP de Exalumnos de Don Bosco       6   3  1  2   8-  9  10
  4.CDAyS San Martín                   6   0  1  5   3- 18   1
Zona 2 - Group 2:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Libertad                            0- 0      Santa María de Oro FC              Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CD América                             1- 2      CA Libertad                        Club Deportivo Cosmos, Federación, E
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
Santa María de Oro FC                  1- 0      CD América                         9 de Julio, Colonia Alyuí, E
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Santa María de Oro FC                  2- 0      CA Libertad                        9 de Julio, Colonia Alyuí, E
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Libertad                            2- 2      CD América                         Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CD América                             0- 4      Santa María de Oro FC              Club Social y Deportivo, Federación, E
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Santa María de Oro FC              4   3  1  0   7-  0  10  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Libertad                        4   1  2  1   4-  5   5  (Second Stage)
  3.CD América                         4   0  1  3   3-  9   1
Zona 3 - Group 3:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Sauce                               3- 1      CSyD Achirense                     Francisco Carnemolla, Colón, E
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              1- 2      CR San Jorge                       Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CR San Jorge                           0- 0      CA Sauce                           Justo José Lescano, Villa Elisa, E
CSyD Achirense                         2- 2      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Sauce                               0- 2      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          Francisco Carnemolla, Colón, E
CR San Jorge                           1- 1      CSyD Achirense                     Justo José Lescano, Villa Elisa, E
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 3, Fri]
CR San Jorge                           1- 0      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          Justo José Lescano, Villa Elisa, E
[Dec 4, Sat]
CSyD Achirense                         5- 1      CA Sauce                           Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Sauce                               3- 2      CR San Jorge                       Francisco Carnemolla, Colón, E
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              1- 0      CSyD Achirense                     Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              2- 1      CA Sauce                           Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
CSyD Achirense                         1- 1      CR San Jorge                       Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          6   3  1  2   8-  6  10  (Second Stage)
  2.CR San Jorge                       6   2  3  1   7-  6   9  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Sauce                           6   2  1  3   8- 12   7
  4.CSyD Achirense                     6   1  3  2  10-  9   6
Zona 4 - Group 4:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            1- 2      CA Arsenal                         Unión Agrarios, Cerrito, E
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Caballú                             2- 1      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito        Patronato, La Paz, E
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Arsenal                             0- 1      CA Caballú                         5 de Octubre, Viale, E
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Arsenal                             2- 1      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito        5 de Octubre, Viale, E
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            2- 3      CA Caballú                         Unión Agrarios, Cerrito, E
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Caballú                             1- 2      CA Arsenal                         Patronato, La Paz, E
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Arsenal                         4   3  0  1   6-  4   9  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Caballú                         4   3  0  1   7-  5   9  (Second Stage)
  3.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito        4   0  0  4   5-  9   0
Zona 5 - Group 5:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           2- 0      CAyB Campaña                       Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CA Unión y Sociedad Italiana           0- 0      PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo      Don Ángel Moscolini, Álvarez, S
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CAyB Campaña                           0- 0      CA Unión y Sociedad Italiana       Centenario, Carcarañá, S
PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo          0- 2      CA Carcarañá                       4 de Junio, Puerto General San Martín, S
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           1- 1      CA Unión y Sociedad Italiana       Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo          1- 0      CAyB Campaña                       4 de Junio, Puerto General San Martín, S
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CAyB Campaña                           0- 0      CA Carcarañá                       Centenario, Carcarañá, S
PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo          3- 0      CA Unión y Sociedad Italiana       4 de Junio, Puerto General San Martín, S
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Carcarañá                           0- 4      PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo      Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CA Unión y Sociedad Italiana           1- 2      CAyB Campaña                       Don Ángel Moscolini, Álvarez, S
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Unión y Sociedad Italiana           0- 1      CA Carcarañá                       Don Ángel Moscolini, Álvarez, S
CAyB Campaña                           2- 2      PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo      Centenario, Carcarañá, S
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo      6   3  2  1  10-  4  11  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Carcarañá                       6   3  2  1   6-  5  11  (Second Stage)
  3.CAyB Campaña                       6   1  3  2   4-  6   6
  4.CA Unión y Sociedad Italiana       6   0  3  3   2-  7   3
Zona 6 - Group 6:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CD Libertad                            1- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Club Unión y Juventud                  0- 1      CD Libertad                        Club Unión y Juventud, Bandera, G
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          5- 1      Club Unión y Juventud              Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 2      CD Libertad                        Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CD Libertad                            2- 0      Club Unión y Juventud              Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club Unión y Juventud                  0- 3      CA 9 de Julio                      Club Unión y Juventud, Bandera, G
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CD Libertad                        4   2  2  0   6-  3   8  (Second Stage)
  2.CA 9 de Julio                      4   2  2  0  11-  4   8  (Second Stage)
  3.Club Unión y Juventud              4   0  0  4   1- 11   0
Zona 7 - Group 7:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CA Argentino Quilmes                   0- 2      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       Agustín Giuliani, Rafaela, S
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Argentino                           1- 1      CA Argentino Quilmes               12 de Enero, San Carlos Centro, S
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           2- 0      CA Argentino                       Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           2- 2      CA Argentino Quilmes               Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Argentino Quilmes                   1- 1      CA Argentino                       Agustín Giuliani, Rafaela, S
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Argentino                           0- 2      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       12 de Enero, San Carlos Centro, S
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       4   3  1  0   8-  2  10  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Argentino Quilmes               4   0  3  1   4-  6   3  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Argentino                       4   0  2  2   2-  6   2
Zona 8 - Group 8:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CS Ben Hur                             3- 0      CA Miramar                         Parque - Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Club Colón de San Justo                0- 0      CS Ben Hur                         Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Miramar                             0- 4      Club Colón de San Justo            Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Miramar                             0- 3      CS Ben Hur                         Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CS Ben Hur                             2- 0      Club Colón de San Justo            Parque - Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 10, Fri]
Club Colón de San Justo                2- 1      CA Miramar                         Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CS Ben Hur                         4   3  1  0   8-  0  10  (Second Stage)
  2.Club Colón de San Justo            4   2  1  1   6-  3   7  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Miramar                         4   0  0  4   1- 12   0
Segunda Ronda - Second Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Dec 17, Fri]
Club Colón de San Justo                0- 1      CD Libertad                        Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
[Dec 18, Sat]
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 2      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA Argentino Quilmes                   2- 0      PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo      Agustín Giuliani, Rafaela, S
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      CA Arsenal                         Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CA Caballú                             0- 1      CA Paraná                          Patronato, La Paz, E
CA Carcarañá                           2- 2      CS Ben Hur                         Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CA Libertad                            1- 1      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
CR San Jorge                           3- 0      Santa María de Oro FC              Justo José Lescano, Villa Elisa, E
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Dec 22, Wed]
CA Arsenal                             2- 2      CA Belgrano                        5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Paraná                              3- 0      CA Caballú                         Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           0- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CD Libertad                        [5] 1- 2  [4] Club Colón de San Justo            Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          [3] 0- 0  [4] CA Libertad                        Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
CS Ben Hur                             1- 3      CA Carcarañá                       Parque - Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo          1- 2      CA Argentino Quilmes               4 de Junio, Puerto General San Martín, S
Santa María de Oro FC              [4] 3- 0  [5] CR San Jorge                       Victoria, Concordia, E
Tercera Ronda - Third Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 9, Sun]
CA Argentino Quilmes                   1- 2      CD Libertad                        Agustín Giuliani, Rafaela, S
CA Carcarañá                           1- 1      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CR San Jorge                           1- 1      CA Libertad                        Justo José Lescano, Villa Elisa, E
[Jan 12, Wed]
CA Paraná                              2- 1      CA Belgrano                        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 16, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            0- 1      CA Paraná                          Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CA Libertad                            1- 0      CR San Jorge                       Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           3- 0      CA Carcarañá                       Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CD Libertad                            0- 0      CA Argentino Quilmes               Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Cuarta Ronda - Fourth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 23, Sun]
CA Libertad                            2- 4      CA Paraná                          Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
CD Libertad                            0- 2      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 30, Sun]
CA Paraná                              0- 0      CA Libertad                        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           0- 1      CD Libertad                        Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Quinta Ronda - Fifth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Feb 6, Sun]
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           1- 1      CA Paraná                          Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Feb 13, Sun]
CA Paraná                          [6] 1- 1  [5] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Región Cuyo - Cuyo region:
Primera Ronda - First Stage:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
Club Alianza Futbolística              0- 2      AASCyC EFI Juniors                 Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
CS Pueyrredon                          0- 6      Club Jorge Newbery                 Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     1- 0      CS Pueyrredon                      El Palacio Tricolor, Villa Mercedes, D
Club Jorge Newbery                     1- 1      Club Alianza Futbolística          Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 27, Sat]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     1- 1      Club Jorge Newbery                 El Palacio Tricolor, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 28, Sun]
CS Pueyrredon                          1- 2      Club Alianza Futbolística          Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 3, Fri]
Club Jorge Newbery                     2- 0      CS Pueyrredon                      Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Dec 4, Sat]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     3- 0      Club Alianza Futbolística          El Palacio Tricolor, Villa Mercedes, D
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CS Pueyrredon                          0- 1      AASCyC EFI Juniors                 Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Dec 8, Wed]
Club Alianza Futbolística              0- 1      Club Jorge Newbery                 Alianza Futbolística, Villa Mercedes, D
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club Alianza Futbolística              1- 1      CS Pueyrredon                      Alianza Futbolística, Villa Mercedes, D
Club Jorge Newbery                     2- 2      AASCyC EFI Juniors                 Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.AASCyC EFI Juniors                 6   4  2  0  10-  3  14  (Second Stage)
  2.Club Jorge Newbery                 6   3  3  0  13-  4  12  (Second Stage)
  3.Club Alianza Futbolística          6   1  2  3   4-  9   5
  4.CS Pueyrredon                      6   0  1  5   2- 13   1
Zona 2 - Group 2:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CA Huracán (San Luis)                  2- 1      GEPU                               La Ripiera, San Luis, D
[Nov 21, Sun]
Club General San Martín                1- 0      Naschel Unido                      General San Martín, Merlo, D
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Naschel Unido                          3- 3      CA Huracán (San Luis)              Naschel Unido, Naschel, D
GEPU                                   0- 2      Club General San Martín            El Panorámico, San Luis, D
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Huracán (San Luis)                  1- 0      Club General San Martín            La Ripiera, San Luis, D
Naschel Unido                          1- 2      GEPU                               Naschel Unido, Naschel, D
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Naschel Unido                          1- 1      Club General San Martín            Naschel Unido, Naschel, D
GEPU                                   2- 2      CA Huracán (San Luis)              El Panorámico, San Luis, D
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
Club General San Martín                2- 0      GEPU                               General San Martín, Merlo, D
[Dec 8, Wed]
CA Huracán (San Luis)                  2- 0      Naschel Unido                      La Ripiera, San Luis, D
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club General San Martín                0- 1      CA Huracán (San Luis)              General San Martín, Merlo, D
GEPU                                   3- 2      Naschel Unido                      El Panorámico, San Luis, D
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Huracán (San Luis)              6   4  2  0  11-  6  14  (Second Stage)
  2.Club General San Martín            6   3  1  2   6-  3  10  (Second Stage)
  3.GEPU                               6   2  1  3   8- 11   7
  4.Naschel Unido                      6   0  2  4   7- 12   2
Zona 3 - Group 3:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
AC San Martín                          2- 1      FADEP                              Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 0      Andes Talleres SC                  Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Andes Talleres SC                      2- 3      AC San Martín                      Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
FADEP                                  1- 1      Gutiérrez SC                       Predio FADEP, Russell, M
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
AC San Martín                          3- 0      Gutiérrez SC                       Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Andes Talleres SC                      1- 2      FADEP                              Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Andes Talleres SC                      2- 2      Gutiérrez SC                       Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
FADEP                                  1- 0      AC San Martín                      Predio FADEP, Russell, M
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
AC San Martín                          3- 2      Andes Talleres SC                  Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Gutiérrez SC                           0- 0      FADEP                              Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
FADEP                                  4- 0      Andes Talleres SC                  Predio FADEP, Russell, M
Gutiérrez SC                           2- 1      AC San Martín                      Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.AC San Martín                      6   4  0  2  12-  8  12  (Secong Stage)
  2.FADEP                              6   3  2  1   9-  4  11  (Secong Stage)
  3.Gutiérrez SC                       6   2  3  1   6-  7   9  (Secong Stage)
  4.Andes Talleres SC                  6   0  1  5   7- 15   1
Zona 4 - Group 4:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
Club Independiente Calle Larga         0- 0      CS Balloffet                       Independiente de Calle Larga, Cañada Seca, M
[Nov 21, Sun]
Club Vialidad Nacional                 1- 1      CD Malargüe                        Vialidad, Malargüe, M
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CD Malargüe                            1- 2      Club Independiente Calle Larga     Abraham "Coco" Hureta, Malargüe, M
CS Balloffet                           1- 0      Club Vialidad Nacional             Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CD Malargüe                            0- 1      CS Balloffet                       Abraham "Coco" Hureta, Malargüe, M
Club Independiente Calle Larga         5- 0      Club Vialidad Nacional             Independiente de Calle Larga, Cañada Seca, M
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CD Malargüe                            1- 0      Club Vialidad Nacional             Abraham "Coco" Hureta, Malargüe, M
CS Balloffet                           1- 2      Club Independiente Calle Larga     Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
Club Vialidad Nacional                 0- 2      CS Balloffet                       Vialidad, Malargüe, M
[Dec 8, Wed]
Club Independiente Calle Larga         3- 2      CD Malargüe                        Independiente de Calle Larga, Cañada Seca, M
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club Vialidad Nacional                 2- 5      Club Independiente Calle Larga     Vialidad, Malargüe, M
CS Balloffet                           0- 3      CD Malargüe                        Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Club Independiente Calle Larga     6   5  1  0  17-  6  16  (Second Stage)
  2.CS Balloffet                       6   3  1  2   5-  5  10  (Second Stage)
  3.CD Malargüe                        6   2  1  3   8-  7   7
  4.Club Vialidad Nacional             6   0  1  5   3- 15   1
Zona 5 - Group 5:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CS El Porvenir                         1- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
[Nov 21, Sun]
Sport Club Argentino                   1- 0      SC Pacífico de General Alvear      Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 0      Sport Club Argentino               Club Ferro Carril Oeste, Colonia Alvear Oeste, M
[Nov 25, Thu]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1- 0      CS El Porvenir                     Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CS El Porvenir                         0- 4      Sport Club Argentino               Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          2- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 2, Thu]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1- 2      Sport Club Argentino               Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 1      CS El Porvenir                     Club Ferro Carril Oeste, Colonia Alvear Oeste, M
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CS El Porvenir                         0- 0      SC Pacífico de General Alvear      Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Sport Club Argentino                   1- 2      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 11, Sat]
Sport Club Argentino                   0- 3      CS El Porvenir                     Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 0      SC Pacífico de General Alvear      Club Ferro Carril Oeste, Colonia Alvear Oeste, M
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Ferro Carril Oeste              6   3  1  2   5-  5  10  (Second Stage)
  2.Sport Club Argentino               6   3  0  3   8-  7   9  (Second Stage)
  3.CS El Porvenir                     6   2  2  2   5-  6   8  (Second Stage)
  4.SC Pacífico de General Alvear      6   2  1  3   4-  4   7
Zona 6 - Group 6:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CA Trinidad                            0- 0      CA Juventud Alianza                Ingeniero Domingo Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Nov 21, Sun]
CS San Martín                          1- 1      CA Colón Junior                    Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Colón Junior                        5- 1      CA Trinidad                        Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    3- 1      CS San Martín                      Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    1- 1      CA Colón Junior                    Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CS San Martín                          3- 2      CA Trinidad                        Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        0- 0      CS San Martín                      Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Juventud Alianza                    4- 1      CA Trinidad                        Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Trinidad                            1- 0      CA Colón Junior                    Ingeniero Domingo Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
CS San Martín                          1- 1      CA Juventud Alianza                Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        1- 1      CA Juventud Alianza                Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Trinidad                            0- 0      CS San Martín                      Ingeniero Domingo Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Juventud Alianza                6   2  4  0  10-  5  10  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Colón Junior                    6   1  4  1   8-  5   7  (Second Stage)
  3.CS San Martín                      6   1  4  1   6-  7   7
  4.CA Trinidad                        6   1  2  3   5- 12   5
Zona 7 - Group 7:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            3- 1      CS Del Carril                      Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Club Hipólito Yrigoyen                 1- 2      FBC Angaqueros del Sud             La Coqueta, Santa Lucía, J
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CS Del Carril                          0- 0      Club Hipólito Yrigoyen             Club Sportivo Del Carril, San Martín, J
FBC Angaqueros del Sud                 1- 1      CA Peñaflor                        Angaqueros del Sud, Dos Acequias, J
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
Club Hipólito Yrigoyen                 2- 1      CA Peñaflor                        La Coqueta, Santa Lucía, J
CS Del Carril                          2- 0      FBC Angaqueros del Sud             Club Sportivo Del Carril, San Martín, J
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CS Del Carril                          1- 2      CA Peñaflor                        Club Sportivo Del Carril, San Martín, J
FBC Angaqueros del Sud                 1- 0      Club Hipólito Yrigoyen             Angaqueros del Sud, Dos Acequias, J
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Peñaflor                            1- 0      FBC Angaqueros del Sud             Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Club Hipólito Yrigoyen                 1- 1      CS Del Carril                      La Coqueta, Santa Lucía, J
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            6- 0      Club Hipólito Yrigoyen             Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
FBC Angaqueros del Sud                 0- 0      CS Del Carril                      Angaqueros del Sud, Dos Acequias, J
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Peñaflor                        6   4  1  1  14-  5  13  (Second Stage)
  2.FBC Angaqueros del Sud             6   2  2  2   4-  5   8  (Second Stage)
  3.CS Del Carril                      6   1  3  2   5-  6   6
  4.Club Hipólito Yrigoyen             6   1  2  3   4- 11   5
Segunda Ronda - Second Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Dec 18, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        1- 0      CA Peñaflor                        Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CS El Porvenir                         0- 1       not played
      1- 0      AC San Martín                     awarded on Dec 21
FADEP                                  1- 1      Club Independiente Calle Larga     Predio FADEP, Russell, M
FBC Angaqueros del Sud                 0- 3      CA Juventud Alianza                Angaqueros del Sud, Dos Acequias, J
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
Sport Club Argentino                   4- 1      CS Balloffet                       Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
[Dec 19, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery                     1- 1      CA Huracán (San Luis)              Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Club General San Martín                1- 2      AASCyC EFI Juniors                 General San Martín, Merlo, D
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Dec 21, Tue]
AC San Martín                          0- 1       not played
 1- 0CS El Porvenir                   awarded on Dec 21
[Dec 22, Wed]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     2- 1      Club General San Martín            El Palacio Tricolor, Villa Mercedes, D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 1      Gutiérrez SC                       Club Ferro Carril Oeste, Colonia Alvear Oeste, M
CA Juventud Alianza                    6- 0      FBC Angaqueros del Sud             Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CA Peñaflor                        [5] 3- 2  [4] CA Colón Junior                    Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Club Independiente Calle Larga     [1] 0- 0  [4] FADEP                              Independiente de Calle Larga, Cañada Seca, M
[Dec 23, Thu]
CA Huracán (San Luis)                  1- 0      Club Jorge Newbery                 Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CS Balloffet                           1- 1      Sport Club Argentino               Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M
Tercera Ronda - Third Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 8, Sat]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     2- 0      CA Huracán (San Luis)              El Palacio Tricolor, Villa Mercedes, D
[Jan 9, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    3- 0      CA Peñaflor                       abandoned at 3-0 in 78m, awarded on Jan 12,  Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
FADEP                                  3- 0      Sport Club Argentino               Predio FADEP, Russell, M
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 12, Wed]
CA Peñaflor                            0- 1      CA Juventud Alianza               not played, awarded on Jan 12
[Jan 15, Sat]
CA Huracán (San Luis)                  0- 0      AASCyC EFI Juniors                 La Ripiera, San Luis, D
[Jan 16, Sun]
Sport Club Argentino                   1- 1      FADEP                              Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
Cuarta Ronda - Fourth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 23, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    4- 0      AASCyC EFI Juniors                 Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
Gutiérrez SC                           3- 0      FADEP                              Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 29, Sat]
AASCyC EFI Juniors                     1- 3      CA Juventud Alianza                Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Jan 30, Sun]
FADEP                              [1] 3- 0  [3] Gutiérrez SC                       Predio FADEP, Russell, M
Quinta Ronda - Fifth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Feb 6, Sun]
Gutiérrez SC                           2- 1      CA Juventud Alianza                Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Feb 13, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    3- 1      Gutiérrez SC                       Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
Región Bonaerense Pampeana Norte - Northern Buenos Aires Pampa region:
Primera Ronda - First Stage:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        2- 2      CCSyD de José C. Paz               Deportivo Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
[Nov 21, Sun]
Musou Argentina CdF                    0- 2      Deportivo Zoe                      Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CCSyD de José C. Paz                   1- 1      Musou Argentina CdF                Deportivo Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
Deportivo Zoe                          0- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   not played, awarded on Dec 3
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 29, Mon]
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        1- 0      Musou Argentina CdF                Deportivo Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
[Dec 1, Wed]
Deportivo Zoe                          3- 1      CCSyD de José C. Paz               Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CCSyD de José C. Paz                   0- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    Deportivo Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
Deportivo Zoe                          1- 0      Musou Argentina CdF                Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        0- 2      Deportivo Zoe                      Deportivo Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
Musou Argentina CdF                    1- 0      CCSyD de José C. Paz               Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CCSyD de José C. Paz                   1- 2      Deportivo Zoe                      Deportivo Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
Musou Argentina CdF                    2- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Deportivo Zoe                      6   5  0  1  10-  3  15  (Second Stage)
  2.CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    6   3  1  2   6-  6  10  (Second Stage)
  3.Musou Argentina CdF                6   2  1  3   4-  6   7
  4.CCSyD de José C. Paz               6   0  2  4   5- 10   2
Zona 2 - Group 2:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Defensores de Glew                  1- 1      CV Unidos de Olmos                 Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
CFSCD Alumni de Los Hornos             1- 1      CA Estrella de Berisso             Alumni 148 y 70, Los Hornos, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Estrella de Berisso                 2- 1      CA Defensores de Glew              Estrella de Berisso 8 y 169, Berisso, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     5- 1      CFSCD Alumni de Los Hornos         Oscar Moleiro, Lisandro Olmos Etchevery, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CFSCD Alumni de Los Hornos             2- 1      CA Defensores de Glew              Comunidad Rural 66 y 174, Los Hornos, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     2- 1      CA Estrella de Berisso             Club Curuzú Cuatiá, Villa Elisa, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Estrella de Berisso                 1- 1      CFSCD Alumni de Los Hornos         Estrella de Berisso 8 y 169, Berisso, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     0- 1      CA Defensores de Glew              Sport Club, Magdalena, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Defensores de Glew                  2- 3      CA Estrella de Berisso             Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
CFSCD Alumni de Los Hornos             0- 0      CV Unidos de Olmos                 Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Defensores de Glew                  1- 3      CFSCD Alumni de Los Hornos         Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
CA Estrella de Berisso                 1- 1      CV Unidos de Olmos                 Estrella de Berisso 8 y 169, Berisso, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CV Unidos de Olmos                 6   2  3  1   9-  5   9  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Estrella de Berisso             6   2  3  1   9-  8   9  (Second Stage)
  3.CFSCD Alumni de Los Hornos         6   2  3  1   8-  9   9  (Second Stage)
  4.CA Defensores de Glew              6   1  1  4   7- 11   4
Zona 3 - Group 3:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CS Baradero                            1- 1      SAT                                Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Las Campanas                        1- 3      CD Metalúrgico                     El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
SAT                                    3- 0      CA Las Campanas                    12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Nov 25, Thu]
CD Metalúrgico                         0- 2      CS Baradero                        Deportivo Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Las Campanas                        1- 5      CS Baradero                        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
SAT                                    3- 4      CD Metalúrgico                     12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 3, Fri]
CD Metalúrgico                        10- 3      CA Las Campanas                    Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Dec 4, Sat]
SAT                                    1- 2      CS Baradero                        12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Las Campanas                        1- 2      SAT                                El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Baradero                            1- 0      CD Metalúrgico                     Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 11, Sat]
CD Metalúrgico                         0- 2      SAT                                Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Dec 12, Sun]
CS Baradero                            4- 1      CA Las Campanas                    Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CS Baradero                        6   5  1  0  15-  4  16  (Second Stage)
  2.SAT                                6   3  1  2  12-  8  10  (Second Stage)
  3.CD Metalúrgico                     6   3  0  3  17- 12   9  (Second Stage)
  4.CA Las Campanas                    6   0  0  6   7- 27   0
Zona 4 - Group 4:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
Club Defensores de Salto               1- 2      CA Compañía General                Carlos Testa, Salto, B
CSyD El Frontón                        0- 1      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Predio José Francisco "Tito" Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Compañía General                    0- 0      CSyD El Frontón                    Guillermo Cepeda, Salto, B
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 1- 0      Club Defensores de Salto           Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
Club Defensores de Salto               4- 0      CSyD El Frontón                    Carlos Testa, Salto, B
[Nov 29, Mon]
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 0- 1      CA Compañía General                Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Compañía General                    1- 1      Club Defensores de Salto           Guillermo Cepeda, Salto, B
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 5- 1      CSyD El Frontón                    Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
Club Defensores de Salto               1- 1      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Carlos Testa, Salto, B
CSyD El Frontón                        1- 2      CA Compañía General                Predio José Francisco "Tito" Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Compañía General                    0- 1      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Guillermo Cepeda, Salto, B
CSyD El Frontón                        0- 2      Club Defensores de Salto           Predio José Francisco "Tito" Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             6   4  1  1   9-  3  13  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Compañía General                6   3  2  1   6-  4  11  (Second Stage)
  3.Club Defensores de Salto           6   2  2  2   9-  5   8
  4.CSyD El Frontón                    6   0  1  5   2- 14   1
Zona 5 - Group 5:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Juventud                            0- 0      CASyD de Rancagua                  Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CS Barracas                            4- 0      Argentino Oeste FC                 Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Argentino Oeste FC                     1- 1      CA Juventud                        Manuel Santos Podestá, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CASyD de Rancagua                      0- 1      CS Barracas                        Provincial, Pergamino, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
Argentino Oeste FC                     1- 2      CASyD de Rancagua                  Manuel Santos Podestá, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CA Juventud                            1- 1      CS Barracas                        Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Argentino Oeste FC                     2- 0      CS Barracas                        Manuel Santos Podestá, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CASyD de Rancagua                      1- 2      CA Juventud                        Provincial, Pergamino, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Juventud                            3- 0      Argentino Oeste FC                 Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CS Barracas                            4- 1      CASyD de Rancagua                  Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CASyD de Rancagua                      1- 2      Argentino Oeste FC                 Provincial, Pergamino, B
CS Barracas                            1- 0      CA Juventud                        Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CS Barracas                        6   4  1  1  11-  4  13  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Juventud                        6   2  3  1   7-  4   9  (Second Stage)
  3.Argentino Oeste FC                 6   2  1  3   6- 11   7
  4.CASyD de Rancagua                  6   1  1  4   5- 10   4
Zona 6 - Group 6:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CAyS Mariano Moreno                    0- 2      CA Villa Belgrano                  Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      6- 1      CADyS 9 de Julio                   Colonial, Ferré, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CADyS 9 de Julio                       1- 2      CAyS Mariano Moreno                Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B
[Nov 25, Thu]
CA Villa Belgrano                      1- 1      CD Colonial Ferré                  El Bosque, Junín, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CAyS Mariano Moreno                    2- 3      CD Colonial Ferré                  Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
[Nov 29, Mon]
CADyS 9 de Julio                       2- 2      CA Villa Belgrano                  Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 3, Fri]
CA Villa Belgrano                      2- 2      CAyS Mariano Moreno                El Bosque, Junín, B
[Dec 4, Sat]
CADyS 9 de Julio                       1- 1      CD Colonial Ferré                  Aldo José Carena, Chacabuco, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CAyS Mariano Moreno                    3- 0      CADyS 9 de Julio                   Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      3- 1      CA Villa Belgrano                  Colonial, Ferré, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Villa Belgrano                      2- 2      CADyS 9 de Julio                   El Bosque, Junín, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      0- 2      CAyS Mariano Moreno                Colonial, Ferré, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CD Colonial Ferré                  6   3  2  1  14-  8  11  (Second Stage)
  2.CAyS Mariano Moreno                6   3  1  2  11-  8  10  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Villa Belgrano                  6   1  4  1  10- 10   7
  4.CADyS 9 de Julio                   6   0  3  3   7- 16   3
Zona 7 - Group 7:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
CA El Linqueño                         1- 1      Academia Javier Mascherano         Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Club Rivadavia                         2- 0      CA El Linqueño                     El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
Academia Javier Mascherano             0- 2      Club Rivadavia                     Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Academia Javier Mascherano             1- 3      CA El Linqueño                     Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 8, Wed]
CA El Linqueño                         2- 0      Club Rivadavia                     Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club Rivadavia                         3- 1      Academia Javier Mascherano         El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Club Rivadavia                     4   3  0  1   7-  3   9  (Second Stage)
  2.CA El Linqueño                     4   2  1  1   6-  4   7  (Second Stage)
  3.Academia Javier Mascherano         4   0  1  3   3-  9   1
Segunda Ronda - Second Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Dec 17, Fri]
CD Metalúrgico                         0- 2      CV Unidos de Olmos                 Deportivo Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
[Dec 18, Sat]
CA El Linqueño                         0- 2      CD Colonial Ferré                  Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Estrella de Berisso                 0- 0      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Estrella de Berisso 8 y 169, Berisso, B
CFSCD Alumni de Los Hornos             1- 0      Deportivo Zoe                      Alumni 148 y 70, Los Hornos, B
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        2- 0      CS Baradero                        Deportivo Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
SAT                                    0- 0      CA Compañía General                12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Dec 19, Sun]
CA Juventud                            1- 1      Club Rivadavia                     Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CAyS Mariano Moreno                    3- 2      CS Barracas                        Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Dec 22, Wed]
CD Colonial Ferré                      0- 0      CA El Linqueño                    abandoned at 0-0 in 65m, remaining 25m on Jan 2, Colonial, Ferré, B
CS Baradero                            4- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 1- 0      CA Estrella de Berisso             Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     3- 2      CD Metalúrgico                     Unidos de Olmos, La Plata, B
Deportivo Zoe                          3- 0      CFSCD Alumni de Los Hornos         Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
[Dec 23, Thu]
CA Compañía General                [0] 0- 0  [3] SAT                                Guillermo Cepeda, Salto, B
Club Rivadavia                         4- 0      CA Juventud                        El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CS Barracas                            1- 1      CAyS Mariano Moreno                Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Tercera Ronda - Third Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 9, Sun]
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 1- 0      CS Baradero                        Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B
SAT                                    0- 1      CAyS Mariano Moreno                12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Jan 13, Thu]
CD Colonial Ferré                      2- 1      Club Rivadavia                     Colonial, Ferré, B
Deportivo Zoe                          1- 0      CV Unidos de Olmos                 Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 14, Fri]
CS Baradero                            3- 0      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
[Jan 16, Sun]
CAyS Mariano Moreno                    1- 1      SAT                                Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
[Jan 17, Mon]
Club Rivadavia                     [5] 1- 0  [3] CD Colonial Ferré                  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Jan 19, Wed]
CV Unidos de Olmos                     0- 2      Deportivo Zoe                      Unidos de Olmos, La Plata, B
Cuarta Ronda - Fourth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 23, Sun]
Club Rivadavia                         2- 0      CAyS Mariano Moreno                El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Jan 24, Mon]
Deportivo Zoe                          1- 1      CS Baradero                        Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 30, Sun]
CS Baradero                            3- 1      Deportivo Zoe                      Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
CAyS Mariano Moreno                    3- 2      Club Rivadavia                     Raúl Barcelona, Junín, B
Quinta Ronda - Fifth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Feb 6, Sun]
CS Baradero                            2- 2      Club Rivadavia                     Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Feb 13, Sun]
Club Rivadavia                         0- 0      CS Baradero                        El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Región Bonaerense Pampeana Sur - South Buenos Aires La Pampa region:
Primera Ronda - First Stage:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           2- 0      CA Costa Brava                     Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
Alvear FC                              0- 1      Racing Club                        De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 27, Sat]
CA Costa Brava                         1- 1      Alvear FC                          Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
Racing Club                            2- 2      ACA All Boys                       Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Dec 1, Wed]
ACA All Boys                           2- 2      Alvear FC                          Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
Racing Club                            0- 0      CA Costa Brava                     Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 5, Sun]
CA Costa Brava                         1- 0      ACA All Boys                       Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
Racing Club                            1- 2      Alvear FC                          Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 12, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           5- 1      Racing Club                        Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
Alvear FC                              1- 2      CA Costa Brava                     De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 19, Sun]
Alvear FC                              2- 1      ACA All Boys                       De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
CA Costa Brava                         1- 0      Racing Club                        Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Costa Brava                     6   3  2  1   5-  4  11  (Second Stage)
  2.Alvear FC                          6   2  2  2   8-  8   8  (Second Stage)
  3.ACA All Boys                       6   2  2  2  12-  8   8
  4.Racing Club                        6   1  2  3   5- 10   5
Zona 2 - Group 2:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           0- 4      Club Bella Vista                   Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Liniers                             1- 0      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Dec 1, Wed]
Club Bella Vista                       0- 1      CA Liniers                         Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 5, Sun]
Club Bella Vista                       2- 1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           2- 3      CA Liniers                         Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 19, Sun]
CA Liniers                             1- 1      Club Bella Vista                   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Liniers                         4   3  1  0   6-  3  10  (Second Stage)
  2.Club Bella Vista                   4   2  1  1   7-  3   7
  3.CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       4   0  0  4   3- 10   0
Zona 3 - Group 3:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
Balompié Bolívar                       1- 0      CA Argentinos                     originally 1-2, awarded on Dec 3, Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 27, Sat]
CS Piazza Asociación                   0- 0      Balompié Bolívar                   Félix Piazza, Azul, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Dec 1, Wed]
CA Argentinos                          2- 1      CS Piazza Asociación               Decano, 25 de Mayo, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 5, Sun]
CA Argentinos                          2- 2      Balompié Bolívar                   Decano, 25 de Mayo, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 12, Sun]
Balompié Bolívar                       2- 0      CS Piazza Asociación               Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 19, Sun]
CS Piazza Asociación                   4- 0      CA Argentinos                      Félix Piazza, Azul, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Balompié Bolívar                   4   2  2  0   5-  2   8  (Second Stage)
  2.CS Piazza Asociación               4   1  1  2   5-  4   4
  3.CA Argentinos                      4   1  1  2   4-  8   4
Zona 4 - Group 4:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 20, Sat]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          2- 1      CA Estudiantes Asociación          Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
[Nov 21, Sun]
Racing AC                              2- 2      FC Ferro Carril Sud                José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Estudiantes Asociación              1- 0      Racing AC                          Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    1- 1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría      Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Dec 1, Wed]
Racing AC                              1- 1      Club Embajadores de Olavarría      José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Dec 2, Thu]
CA Estudiantes Asociación              0- 2      FC Ferro Carril Sud                Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 5, Sun]
CA Estudiantes Asociación              1- 0      Club Embajadores de Olavarría      Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
[Dec 6, Mon]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 0      Racing AC                          Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 11, Sat]
Racing AC                              3- 0      CA Estudiantes Asociación          José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Dec 12, Sun]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          2- 2      FC Ferro Carril Sud                Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 19, Sun]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          3- 2      Racing AC                          Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0- 0      CA Estudiantes Asociación          Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.FC Ferro Carril Sud                6   2  4  0   9-  5  10  (Secong Stage)
  2.Club Embajadores de Olavarría      6   2  3  1   9-  8   9  (Secong Stage)
  3.CA Estudiantes Asociación          6   2  1  3   3-  7   7
  4.Racing AC                          6   1  2  3   8-  9   5
Zona 5 - Group 5:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 22, Mon]
CA Kimberley                           1- 0      CSDyC El Porvenir                  José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 27, Sat]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       1- 1      CA Kimberley                       Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Dec 1, Wed]
CSDyC El Porvenir                      0- 1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano   15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 5, Sun]
CSDyC El Porvenir                      2- 1      CA Kimberley                       15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           0- 2      CA Independiente de San Cayetano   José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 19, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       1- 0      CSDyC El Porvenir                  Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Independiente de San Cayetano   4   3  1  0   5-  1  10  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Kimberley                       4   1  1  2   3-  5   4
  3.CSDyC El Porvenir                  4   1  0  3   2-  4   3
Zona 6 - Group 6:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Sporting                            2- 0      CA Juarense                        Enrique Mendizábal, Punta Alta, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 27, Sat]
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              2- 2      CA Sporting                        Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Dec 1, Wed]
CA Juarense                            0- 0      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          Gastón Lafón, Benito Juárez, B
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 5, Sun]
CA Juarense                            0- 3      CA Sporting                        Gastón Lafón, Benito Juárez, B
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Sporting                            0- 1      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          Enrique Mendizábal, Punta Alta, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 19, Sun]
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              2- 1      CA Juarense                        Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          4   2  2  0   5-  3   8  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Sporting                        4   2  1  1   7-  3   7
  3.CA Juarense                        4   0  1  3   1-  7   1
Segunda Ronda - Second Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 9, Sun]
Alvear FC                              1- 1      FC Ferro Carril Sud                De la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
Balompié Bolívar                       1- 0      CA Independiente de San Cayetano   Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              0- 0      CA Liniers                         Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          1- 1      CA Costa Brava                     Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 16, Sun]
CA Costa Brava                     [4] 2- 2  [3] Club Embajadores de Olavarría      Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       3- 1      Balompié Bolívar                   Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
CA Liniers                             4- 0      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 1      Alvear FC                          Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Tercera Ronda - Third Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 23, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       2- 1      CA Liniers                         Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0- 0      CA Costa Brava                     Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 30, Sun]
CA Costa Brava                     [5] 1- 1  [6] FC Ferro Carril Sud                Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
CA Liniers                             5- 0      CA Independiente de San Cayetano   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Cuarta Ronda - Fourth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Feb 6, Sun]
CA Liniers                             0- 0      FC Ferro Carril Sud                Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Feb 13, Sun]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0- 1      CA Liniers                         Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Región Patagónica - Patagonian region:
Primera Ronda - First Stage:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CDSyC Petroquímica Chinese             1- 1      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        Centro Deportivo Padre José Forgacs, Río Grande, V
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CASD Camioneros Ushuaia                1- 3      CDSyC Petroquímica Chinese         Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            2- 1      CASD Camioneros Ushuaia            Centro Deportivo Padre José Forgacs, Río Grande, V
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            1- 1      CDSyC Petroquímica Chinese         Centro Deportivo Padre José Forgacs, Río Grande, V
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CDSyC Petroquímica Chinese             5- 0      CASD Camioneros Ushuaia            Centro Deportivo Padre José Forgacs, Río Grande, V
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 11, Sat]
CASD Camioneros Ushuaia                0- 3      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CDSyC Petroquímica Chinese         4   2  2  0  10-  3   8  (Second Stage)
  2.CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        4   2  2  0   7-  3   8  (Second Stage)
  3.CASD Camioneros Ushuaia            4   0  0  4   2- 13   0
Zona 2 - Group 2:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
AAI Defensores de Pico Truncado        2- 0      ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado     Municipal, Pico Truncado, Z
AC Independiente de San Julián         1- 2      AA Boxing Club                     Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 0      AAI Defensores de Pico Truncado    Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado         1- 3      AC Independiente de San Julián     Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         6- 0      ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado     Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
AAI Defensores de Pico Truncado        0- 1      AC Independiente de San Julián     Municipal, Pico Truncado, Z
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 1      AC Independiente de San Julián     Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado         2- 3      AAI Defensores de Pico Truncado    Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
AAI Defensores de Pico Truncado        0- 1      AA Boxing Club                     Municipal, Pico Truncado, Z
AC Independiente de San Julián         6- 3      ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado     Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 11, Sat]
ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado         0- 5      AA Boxing Club                     Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
[Dec 12, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         0- 1      AAI Defensores de Pico Truncado    Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.AA Boxing Club                     6   6  0  0  18-  2  18  (Second Stage)
  2.AC Independiente de San Julián     6   3  0  3  12-  9   9  (Second Stage)
  3.AAI Defensores de Pico Truncado    6   3  0  3   6-  6   9
  4.ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado     6   0  0  6   6- 25   0
Zona 3 - Group 3:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        0- 1      CA Jorge Newbery                   Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CAI AMSyD                              3- 1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery                       0- 0      CAI AMSyD                          La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CA Jorge Newbery                       4- 0      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 8, Wed]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        2- 1      CAI AMSyD                          Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CAI AMSyD                              3- 4      CA Jorge Newbery                   Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Jorge Newbery                   4   3  1  0   9-  3  10  (Second Stage)
  2.CAI AMSyD                          4   1  1  2   7-  7   4
  3.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    4   1  0  3   3-  9   3
Zona 4 - Group 4:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Germinal                            2- 0      Gaiman FC                          El Fortín, Rawson, U
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      1- 1      Racing Club de Trelew              Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
Gaiman FC                              3- 3      CSyD J. J. Moreno                  Villa Deportiva, Gaiman, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  1- 2      CA Germinal                        Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      2- 1      CA Germinal                        Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
Gaiman FC                              1- 6      Racing Club de Trelew              Villa Deportiva, Gaiman, U
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
Gaiman FC                              1- 1      CA Germinal                        Villa Deportiva, Gaiman, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  1- 1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                  Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Germinal                            2- 0      Racing Club de Trelew              El Fortín, Rawson, U
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      6- 1      Gaiman FC                          Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Germinal                            0- 1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                  El Fortín, Rawson, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  0- 1      Gaiman FC                          Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CSyD J. J. Moreno                  6   3  3  0  14-  7  12  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Germinal                        6   3  1  2   8-  5  10  (Second Stage)
  3.Racing Club de Trelew              6   1  2  3   9-  8   5
  4.Gaiman FC                          6   1  2  3   7- 18   5
Zona 5 - Group 5:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1- 0      AD Centenario                      La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Maronese                            0- 0      CA Independiente del Neuquén       Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
AD Centenario                          1- 1      CA Maronese                       abandoned at 1-1 in 90m, awarded on Dec 3, Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
AD Centenario                          2- 0      CA Independiente del Neuquén       Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1- 1      CA Maronese                        La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Maronese                            1- 0      AD Centenario                      Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CA Maronese                        4   1  3  0   3-  2   6  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Independiente del Neuquén       4   1  2  1   2-  3   5
  3.AD Centenario                      4   1  1  2   3-  3   4
Zona 6 - Group 6:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CSyD Alianza                           0- 0      CD Rincón                          Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CA Pacífico                            2- 2      CSyD Alianza                       Jorge Augusto Sapag, Neuquén, Q
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CD Rincón                              2- 0      CA Pacífico                        Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CD Rincón                              1- 1      CSyD Alianza                       Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
CSyD Alianza                           2- 0      CA Pacífico                        Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CA Pacífico                            1- 2      CD Rincón                          Jorge Augusto Sapag, Neuquén, Q
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CD Rincón                          4   2  2  0   5-  2   8  (Second Stage)
  2.CSyD Alianza                       4   1  3  0   5-  3   6  (Second Stage)
  3.CA Pacífico                        4   0  1  3   3-  8   1
Zona 7 - Group 7:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CD Cruz del Sur                        2- 1      CA Chicago                         Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CSyD Coronel Fontana                   0- 9      CD Cruz del Sur                    El Jardín, Trevelin, U
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CA Chicago                             4- 1      CSyD Coronel Fontana               Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 5, Sun]
CA Chicago                             1- 0      CD Cruz del Sur                    Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 8, Wed]
CD Cruz del Sur                        7- 0      CSyD Coronel Fontana               Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CSyD Coronel Fontana                   1- 0      CA Chicago                         El Jardín, Trevelin, U
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CD Cruz del Sur                    4   3  0  1  18-  2   9  (Second Stage)
  2.CA Chicago                         4   2  0  2   6-  4   6  (Second Stage)
  3.CSyD Coronel Fontana               4   1  0  3   2- 20   3
Zona 8 - Group 8:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
Club Unión Alem Progresista            1- 0      AD La Amistad                      La Mejor del Valle, Allen, R
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CSUD Catriel                           2- 1      Club Unión Alem Progresista        Club Social Unión Deportiva, Catriel, R
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          2- 0      CSUD Catriel                       La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
AD La Amistad                          0- 0      Club Unión Alem Progresista        La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 7, Tue]
Club Unión Alem Progresista            3- 0      CSUD Catriel                       La Mejor del Valle, Allen, R
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CSUD Catriel                           0- 2      AD La Amistad                      Club Social Unión Deportiva, Catriel, R
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.Club Unión Alem Progresista        4   2  1  1   5-  2   7  (Second Stage)
  2.AD La Amistad                      4   2  1  1   4-  1   7  (Second Stage)
  3.CSUD Catriel                       4   1  0  3   2-  8   3
Zona 9 - Group 9:
Fecha 1 - Round 1:
[Nov 21, Sun]
CSyD Villalonga                        3- 2      CDyC La Adela                      Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Fecha 2 - Round 2:
[Nov 24, Wed]
CSyD General Roca                      2- 1      CSyD Villalonga                    Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Fecha 3 - Round 3:
[Nov 28, Sun]
CDyC La Adela                          1- 3      CSyD General Roca                  Lautaro Vicencio, La Adela, L
Fecha 4 - Round 4:
[Dec 4, Sat]
CDyC La Adela                          2- 5      CSyD Villalonga                    Lautaro Vicencio, La Adela, L
Fecha 5 - Round 5:
[Dec 8, Wed]
CSyD Villalonga                        1- 0      CSyD General Roca                  Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Fecha 6 - Round 6:
[Dec 12, Sun]
CSyD General Roca                      5- 0      CDyC La Adela                      Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
  #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualified to)
  1.CSyD Villalonga                    4   3  0  1  10-  6   9  (Second Stage)
  2.CSyD General Roca                  4   3  0  1  10-  3   9  (Second Stage)
  3.CDyC La Adela                      4   0  0  4   5- 16   0
Segunda Ronda - Second Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Dec 18, Sat]
AC Independiente de San Julián         3- 0      CDSyC Petroquímica Chinese         Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
AD La Amistad                          4- 1      CSyD Villalonga                    La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CA Chicago                             1- 6      CD Rincón                          Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CA Maronese                            0- 1      Club Unión Alem Progresista        Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            0- 2      AA Boxing Club                     Centro Deportivo Padre José Forgacs, Río Grande, V
CSyD Alianza                           0- 1      CD Cruz del Sur                    Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
CSyD General Roca                      1- 2      CSyD J. J. Moreno                  Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Dec 23, Thu]
CA Germinal                            1- 1      CA Jorge Newbery                   El Fortín, Rawson, U
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Dec 22, Wed]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 0      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
CD Cruz del Sur                        3- 0      CSyD Alianza                       Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Rincón                              5- 2      CA Chicago                         Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
CDSyC Petroquímica Chinese             2- 0      AC Independiente de San Julián     Centro Deportivo Padre José Forgacs, Río Grande, V
Club Unión Alem Progresista            2- 0      CA Maronese                        La Mejor del Valle, Allen, R
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      4- 3      CSyD General Roca                  Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
CSyD Villalonga                        1- 0      AD La Amistad                      Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
[Dec 29, Wed]
CA Jorge Newbery                   [6] 1- 1  [5] CA Germinal                        Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Tercera Ronda - Third Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 9, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         0- 1      AA Boxing Club                     Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
AD La Amistad                          1- 0      Club Unión Alem Progresista        La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CD Rincón                              1- 0      CD Cruz del Sur                    Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      0- 0      CA Jorge Newbery                   Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 16, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         3- 0      AC Independiente de San Julián     Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
CA Jorge Newbery                       4- 1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                  La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CD Cruz del Sur                        2- 2      CD Rincón                          Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Jan 19, Wed]
Club Unión Alem Progresista            2- 3      AD La Amistad                      La Mejor del Valle, Allen, R
Cuarta Ronda - Fourth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Jan 23, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         0- 0      CA Jorge Newbery                   Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
CD Rincón                              3- 2      AD La Amistad                      Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Jan 30, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery                       1- 0      AA Boxing Club                     Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
AD La Amistad                          4- 2      CD Rincón                          La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
Quinta Ronda - Fifth Stage:
Ida - First leg:
[Feb 6, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery                       1- 1      AD La Amistad                      Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Vuelta - Second leg:
[Feb 13, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          2- 3      CA Jorge Newbery                   La Amistad, Cipolletti, R

Etapa Final - Final Step: [Feb 20, Sun] CD Guaraní Antonio Franco 0- 1 Centro Juventud Antoniana Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G CA Juventud Alianza 0- 3 CA Paraná Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X Club Rivadavia [4] 1- 1 [5] CD Argentino Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S CA Liniers 2- 0 CA Jorge Newbery Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B

Metropolitan Fifth level 2022: Campeonato Primera División "D" 2022

Non official and full table (Apertura, Clausura and Complemento tournaments, and, Final Championship included)

 #.Full name                                                                                                            MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on…)
 1.Club Social Cultural Deportivo Centro de Fomento y Biblioteca Popular Gral J. de San Martín Defensores de Cambaceres  26  12  9  5  34- 22  45  (Ensenada, B)
 2.Club Sportivo Barracas                                                                                                24  12  5  7  30- 17  41  (Barracas, C)
 3.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui                                                                                      22   9  9  4  32- 25  36  (Villa Lugano, C)
 4.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz                                                                                         24   8 10  6  28- 24  34  (Muñiz, B)
 5.Centro Social y Recreativo Español                                                                                    26   8  9  9  23- 23  33  (Villa Sarmiento, B)
 6.Club Atlético Lugano                                                                                                  22   8  8  6  30- 24  32  (Villa Lugano, C)
 7.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                                               22   7  7  8  21- 22  28  (Rosario, S)
 8.Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester                                                                             22   6  7  9  19- 32  25  (Boulogne, B)
 9.Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida                                                                                20   6  3 11  19- 30  21  (San Miguel, B)
10.Club Mercedes                                                                                                         20   5  5 10  16- 28  20  (Mercedes, B)
11.Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo                                                                                     20   5  4 11  20- 25  19  (Barracas, C)

Torneo Apertura - Opening Tournament:
Round 1:
[May 7, Sat]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 2     CSyR Español                       Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
CS Barracas                            2- 2     CSyD Yupanqui                      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[May 8, Sun]
CA Lugano                              1- 1     CA Argentino                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CSyD Muñiz                             4- 1     Club Mercedes                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[May 9, Mon]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          5- 0     CSyD Central Ballester             12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Round 2:
[May 14, Sat]
CA Argentino                           2- 1     Club Defensores de Cambaceres      José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Mercedes                          1- 1     CAD Paraguayo                      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 0     CS Barracas                        Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 1     CDyS Juventud Unida                Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[May 16, Mon]
CSyR Español                           0- 0     CSyD Muñiz                         Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 3:
[May 22, Sun]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 2     CSyR Español                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 1     CSyD Central Ballester             Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 0     CA Lugano                          12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CS Barracas                            0- 1     CA Argentino                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[May 23, Mon]
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 0     CSyD Yupanqui                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 4:
[May 28, Sat]
CA Argentino                           1- 2     CDyS Juventud Unida                José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CSyD Yupanqui                          2- 1     CAD Paraguayo                      Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[May 29, Sun]
CA Lugano                              0- 1     CS Barracas                        Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 3- 0     CSyD Muñiz                         Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
CSyR Español                           2- 0     Club Mercedes                      Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 5:
[Jun 4, Sat]
Club Mercedes                          1- 1     CSyD Yupanqui                      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Jun 5, Sun]
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 3     CA Lugano                          Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
CS Barracas                            1- 1     Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Jun 6, Mon]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 0     CSyD Central Ballester             José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 0     CA Argentino                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 6:
[Jun 11, Sat]
CA Argentino                           2- 0     CAD Paraguayo                      José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 0     CDyS Juventud Unida                12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 2     CSyR Español                       Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[Jun 12, Sun]
CA Lugano                              2- 2     CSyD Muñiz                         Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 0     Club Mercedes                      Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
Round 7:
[Jun 18, Sat]
CAD Paraguayo                          1- 1     CA Lugano                          José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    2- 1     CS Barracas                        Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Mercedes                          2- 2     CA Argentino                       Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 1     Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Jun 19, Sun]
CSyR Español                           3- 1     CSyD Central Ballester             Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 8:
[Jun 25, Sat]
CA Argentino                           1- 1     CSyR Español                       José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Lugano                              3- 0     Club Mercedes                      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 3     CSyD Yupanqui                      Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Jun 26, Sun]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          3- 2     CAD Paraguayo                      12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Jun 27, Mon]
CS Barracas                            0- 0     CSyD Muñiz                         Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 9:
[Jul 2, Sat]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 2     CS Barracas                        José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Mercedes                          2- 0     Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD Muñiz                             0- 0     CDyS Juventud Unida                Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 1     CA Argentino                       Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyR Español                           1- 1     CA Lugano                          Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Round 10:
[Jul 9, Sat]
CA Argentino                           0- 0     CSyD Central Ballester             José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Lugano                              0- 1     CSyD Yupanqui                      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    2- 3     CAD Paraguayo                      Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 1     CSyR Español                       12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
[Jul 11, Mon]
CS Barracas                            3- 0     Club Mercedes                      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 11:
[Jul 16, Sat]
CAD Paraguayo                          1- 2     CSyD Muñiz                         José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Mercedes                          0- 1     CDyS Juventud Unida                Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 0     CA Lugano                          Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          2- 3     Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyR Español                           0- 2     CS Barracas                        Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B

#.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.CSyR Español 10 5 4 1 14- 7 19 (Final Championship and Promotion) 2.CSyD Muñiz 10 4 5 1 12- 8 17 3.Club Defensores de Cambaceres 10 4 4 2 16- 11 16 4.CA Argentino 10 4 4 2 11- 8 16 5.CS Barracas 10 4 3 3 12- 7 15 6.CSyD Central Ballester 10 4 3 3 9- 12 15 7.CSyD Yupanqui 10 3 3 4 12- 14 12 8.CDyS Juventud Unida 10 3 3 4 11- 13 12 9.CA Lugano 10 2 5 3 11- 9 11 10.CAD Paraguayo 10 1 3 6 9- 17 6 11.Club Mercedes 10 1 3 6 7- 18 6
Torneo “Clausura 2022" - 2022 Closing Tournament: Round 1: [Jul 23, Sat] CA Argentino 0- 3 CA Lugano José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Club Mercedes 0- 0 CSyD Muñiz Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B CSyD Central Ballester 0- 1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B CSyD Yupanqui 2- 1 CS Barracas Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B [Jul 24, Sun] CSyR Español 0- 1 CDyS Juventud Unida Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 2: [Jul 29, Fri] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1- 2 CA Argentino 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Jul 30, Sat] CAD Paraguayo 0- 1 Club Mercedes José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CDyS Juventud Unida 2- 4 CSyD Yupanqui Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CS Barracas 4- 0 CSyD Central Ballester Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B CSyD Muñiz 3- 0 CSyR Español Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Round 3: [Aug 5, Fri] CA Argentino 1- 2 CS Barracas José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Aug 6, Sat] CA Lugano 0- 0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Central Ballester 1- 0 CDyS Juventud Unida Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B CSyD Yupanqui 1- 1 CSyD Muñiz Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B [Aug 7, Sun] CSyR Español 0- 1 CAD Paraguayo Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 4: [Aug 13, Sat] CAD Paraguayo 1- 1 CSyD Yupanqui José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CDyS Juventud Unida 1- 3 CA Argentino Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Club Mercedes 0- 0 CSyR Español Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B [Aug 14, Sun] CSyD Muñiz 0- 1 CSyD Central Ballester Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Aug 15, Mon] CS Barracas 2- 1 CA Lugano Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Round 5: [Aug 20, Sat] CA Argentino 1- 0 CSyD Muñiz José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CA Lugano 2- 1 CDyS Juventud Unida José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Central Ballester 2- 4 CAD Paraguayo Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B CSyD Yupanqui 3- 1 Club Mercedes Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B [Aug 21, Sun] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0- 0 CS Barracas 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Round 6: [Aug 27, Sat] CAD Paraguayo 1- 0 CA Argentino José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CDyS Juventud Unida 1- 3 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Club Mercedes 3- 0 CSyD Central Ballester Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B CSyR Español 1- 1 CSyD Yupanqui Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Aug 28, Sun] CSyD Muñiz 2- 2 CA Lugano Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Round 7: [Sep 1, Thu] CA Argentino 0- 1 Club Mercedes José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Sep 3, Sat] CA Lugano 1- 0 CAD Paraguayo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Central Ballester 1- 1 CSyR Español Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B [Sep 5, Mon] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1- 1 CSyD Muñiz 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CS Barracas 2- 0 CDyS Juventud Unida Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Round 8: [Sep 9, Fri] Club Mercedes 1- 2 CA Lugano Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B [Sep 11, Sun] CAD Paraguayo 0- 1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Muñiz 2- 1 CS Barracas Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CSyD Yupanqui 1- 1 CSyD Central Ballester Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B CSyR Español 2- 2 CA Argentino Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 9: [Sep 17, Sat] CA Lugano 2- 0 CSyR Español José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CDyS Juventud Unida 0- 2 CSyD Muñiz Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 3- 0 Club Mercedes 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Sep 19, Mon] CS Barracas 1- 0 CAD Paraguayo Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B [Sep 20, Tue] CA Argentino 0- 1 CSyD Yupanqui José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Round 10: [Sep 24, Sat] CAD Paraguayo 0- 1 CDyS Juventud Unida José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Club Mercedes 2- 1 CS Barracas Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B CSyD Central Ballester 1- 1 CA Argentino Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B [Sep 25, Sun] CSyD Yupanqui 3- 1 CA Lugano Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B CSyR Español 0- 1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 11: [Oct 1, Sat] CDyS Juventud Unida 1- 0 Club Mercedes Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Oct 4, Tue] CA Lugano 3- 2 CSyD Central Ballester José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 2- 2 CSyD Yupanqui 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CS Barracas 1- 0 CSyR Español Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B CSyD Muñiz 0- 4 CAD Paraguayo Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
#.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.CSyD Yupanqui 10 5 5 0 19- 11 20 (Final Championship and Promotion) 2.CA Lugano 10 6 2 2 17- 11 20 3.CS Barracas 10 6 1 3 15- 8 19 4.Club Defensores de Cambaceres 10 5 4 1 13- 6 19 5.Club Mercedes 10 4 2 4 9- 10 14 6.CAD Paraguayo 10 4 1 5 11- 8 13 7.CSyD Muñiz 10 3 4 3 11- 11 13 8.CA Argentino 10 3 2 5 10- 13 11 9.CSyD Central Ballester 10 2 3 5 9- 18 9 10.CDyS Juventud Unida 10 3 0 7 8- 17 9 11.CSyR Español 10 0 4 6 4- 13 4
Tabla final de posiciones 2022 - Final Table: #.Short name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.Club Defensores de Cambaceres 20 9 8 3 29- 17 35 (Torneo Complemento - First Phase) 2.CS Barracas 20 10 4 6 27- 15 34 (Torneo Complemento - First Phase) 3.CSyD Yupanqui 20 8 8 4 31- 25 32 4.CA Lugano 20 8 7 5 28- 20 31 (Torneo Complemento - First Phase) 5.CSyD Muñiz 20 7 9 4 23- 19 30 (Torneo Complemento - First Phase) 6.CA Argentino 20 7 6 7 21- 21 27 (Torneo Complemento - First Phase) 7.CSyD Central Ballester 20 6 6 8 18- 30 24 (Torneo Complemento - First Phase) 8.CSyR Español 20 5 8 7 18- 20 23 9.CDyS Juventud Unida 20 6 3 11 19- 30 21 10.Club Mercedes 20 5 5 10 16- 28 20 11.CAD Paraguayo 20 5 4 11 20- 25 19
Final por el ascenso a Primera División “C” - Championship and promotion final: First leg: [Oct 10, Mon] CSyR Español 0- 0 CSyD Yupanqui Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Second leg: [Oct 16, Sun] CSyD Yupanqui 1- 0 CSyR Español aet, Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD Yupanqui got the championship, the promotion to fourth level and qualified to Copa Argentina 2023 Round of 64. CSyR Español qualified to Torneo Complemento - Semifinals
Torneo Complemento - Complement Tournament: Primera Fase - First Phase: First leg: [Oct 9, Sun] CSyD Central Ballester 0- 1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B CA Argentino 0- 0 CS Barracas José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CSyD Muñiz 1- 1 CA Lugano Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Second leg: [Oct 18, Tue] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1- 1 CSyD Central Ballester 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Oct 15, Sat] CS Barracas 1- 0 CA Argentino Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B CA Lugano 1- 3 CSyD Muñiz José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Semifinales - Semifinals: First leg: [Oct 22, Sat] CSyD Muñiz 0- 1 CSyR Español Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CS Barracas 0- 1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Second leg: [Oct 29, Sat] CSyR Español 2- 1 CSyD Muñiz Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1- 2 CS Barracas 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Finales - Final: First leg: [Nov 5, Sat] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1- 0 CSyR Español 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Second leg: [Nov 11, Fri] CSyR Español 2- 0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CSyR Español qualified to Copa Argentina 2023 Round of 64.

National Teams

Mayor - Full:
2022 FIFA World Cup - Qualification and Final Tournament:
[Jan 27, Thu]
Chile                                  1- 2      Argentina                          Zorros del Desierto de Calama, Calama, CHI
[Feb 1, Tue]
Argentina                              1- 0      Colombia                           Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Mar 25, Fri]
Argentina                              3- 0      Venezuela                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
[Mar 29, Tue]
Ecuador                                1- 1      Argentina                          Estadio Monumental Isidro Romero Carbo, Guayaquil, ECU
[Nov 22, Tue]
Argentina                              1- 2      Saudi Arabia                       Lusail International Playing Ground, Lusail City, QAT
[Nov 26, Sat]
Argentina                              2- 0      Mexico                             Lusail International Playing Ground, Lusail City, QAT
[Nov 30, Wed]
Poland                                 0- 2      Argentina                          Stadium 974, Doha, QAT
[Dec 3, Sat]
Argentina                              2- 1      Australia                          Ahmad bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan, QAT
[Dec 9, Fri]
Netherlands                        [3] 2- 2  [4] Argentina                          Lusail International Playing Ground, Lusail City, QAT
[Dec 13, Tue]
Argentina                              3- 0      Croatia                            Lusail International Playing Ground, Lusail City, QAT
[Dec 18, Sun]
Argentina                          [4] 3- 3  [2] Francia                            Lusail International Playing Ground, Lusail City, QAT
2022 Finalissima - Conmebol-UEFA Cup of Champions:
[Jun 1, Wed]
Italy                                  0- 3      Argentina                          Wembley Stadium connected by EE, London Borough of Brent, ENG
Friendlies:
[Jun 5, Sun]
Argentina                              5- 0      Estonia                            Estadio El Sadar, Pamplona, ESP
[Sep 23, Fri]
Argentina                              3- 0      Honduras                           Hard Rock Stadium, Miami Gardens, USA
[Sep 27, Tue]
Jamaica                                0- 3      Argentina                          Red Bull Arena, Harrison, USA
[Nov 16, Wed]
United Arab Emirates                   0- 5      Argentina                          Zayed Sports City Stadium, Abu Dhabi, UAE
U-20:
Friendlies:
[May 10, Tue]
Argentina                              3- 1      Peru                               Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[May 12, Thu]
Argentina                              2- 1      Peru                               Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
48ème Festival International "Espoirs" – Tournoi Maurice Revello [2022 Toulon Tournament]:
[May 29, Sun]
Argentina                              1- 0      Saudi Arabia                       Stade de Lattre-de-Tassigny, Aubagne, FRA
[Jun 1, Wed]
Panama                                 0- 1      Argentina                          Stade Jules-Ladoumègue, Vitrolles, FRA
[Jun 4, Sat]
France                                 6- 2      Argentina                          Stade de Lattre-de-Tassigny, Aubagne, FRA
[Jun 10, Fri]
Argentina                              3- 2      Japan                              Stade d'Honneur, Mallemort, FRA
XXXVIII Torneo Internacional COTIF L’Alcúdia Sub20 [2022 COTIF Tournament U-20]:
[Jul 30, Sat]
FC Rukh Lviv                           0- 0      Argentina                          Municipal Stadium "Els Arcs", L'Alcúdia, ESP
[Aug 1, Mon]
Argentina                              2- 0      Valencia CF                        Municipal Stadium "Els Arcs", L'Alcúdia, ESP
[Aug 3, Wed]
Argentina                              1- 0      UD Alzira                          Municipal Stadium "Els Arcs", L'Alcúdia, ESP
[Aug 5, Fri]
Levante UD                             0- 2      Argentina                          Municipal Stadium "Els Arcs", L'Alcúdia, ESP
[Aug 7, Sun]
Uruguay                                0- 4      Argentina                          Municipal Stadium "Els Arcs", L'Alcúdia, ESP
Copa Intendencia de Maldonado:
[Sep 6, Tue]
Argentina                              1- 1      Brazil                             Estadio Domingo Burgueño Miguel, Maldonado, URU
[Sep 8, Thu]
Uzbekistan                             0- 2      Argentina                          Estadio Domingo Burgueño Miguel, Maldonado, URU
[Sep 10, Sat]
Argentina                              2- 0      Uruguay                            Estadio Domingo Burgueño Miguel, Maldonado, URU
U-19:
XII South American Games - Asunción 2022:
[Oct 4, Tue]
Argentina                              0- 1      Chile                              Estadio Complejo de Fútbol, Luque, PAR
[Oct 6, Thu]
Colombia                               2- 0      Argentina                          Estadio Complejo de Fútbol, Luque, PAR
[Oct 8, Sat]
Ecuador                                0- 3      Argentina                          Estadio Complejo de Fútbol, Luque, PAR
U-17:
Friendlies:
[Mar 15, Tue]
Argentina                              2- 1      USA                                Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Mar 16, Wed]
Argentina                              3- 2      Uruguay                            Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[Nov 9, Wed]
Argentina                              5- 1      Bolivia                            Predio Julio Humberto Grondona, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
Mondial Football Montaigu:
[Apr 12, Tue]
Belgium                                1- 2      Argentina                          Stade Claude Bétard, La Châtaigneraie, FRA
[Apr 14, Thu]
Argentina                              3- 0      Portugal                           Stade Claude Bétard, La Châtaigneraie, FRA
[Apr 16, Sat]
France                                 0- 2      Argentina                          Complexe sportif Maxime Bossis, Montaigu-Vendée, FRA
[Apr 18, Mon]
Argentina                              1- 2      Brazil                             Complexe sportif Maxime Bossis, Montaigu-Vendée, FRA
Preparation for the South American 2023:
[Jul 12, Tue]
Uruguay                                1- 2      Argentina                          Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, URU
[Jul 14, Thu]
Uruguay                                0- 3      Argentina                          Complejo Rentistas, Montevideo, URU
Copa Ciudad de Ezeiza:
[Oct 24, Mon]
Argentina                              4- 0      Peru                               20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Oct 26, Wed]
Argentina                              1- 3      Ecuador                            20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Oct 28, Fri]
Argentina                              1- 3      Uruguay                            20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Triangular Internacional:
[Dec 10, Sat]
Bolivia                                1- 5      Argentina                          Estadio Ramón "Tahuichi" Aguilera, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, BOL
[Dec 13, Tue]
Argentina                              1- 0      Venezuela                          Estadio Ramón "Tahuichi" Aguilera, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, BOL
U-15:
Friendlies::
[Aug 15, Mon]
Liga Casildense de Fútbol              1- 2      Argentina                          Club Atlético Sportivo Matienzo, Pujato, B
[Sep 6, Tue]
Chile                                  2- 1      Argentina                          Estadio Municipal de La Pintana, Santiago, CHI
[Sep 8, Thu]
Chile                                  1- 3      Argentina                          Complejo Deportivo Juan Pinto Durán, Santiago, CHI


List of AFA approved friendly matches

The four-digit numbers are the AFA newsletters that approved the matches
AFA 6041 - Torneo Internacional de Verano: [Jan 14, Fri] CSyD Colo-Colo 2- 1 Club Universidad de Chile UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B [Jan 15, Sat] CA Independiente 0- 1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B [Jan 17, Mon] CA Boca Juniors 2- 0 CSyD Colo-Colo UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B [Jan 18, Tue] CA Talleres 1- 3 CA Independiente UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B [Jan 21, Fri] CA Boca Juniors 3- 2 Club Universidad de Chile UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B [Jan 22, Sat] CA Talleres 0- 1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B [Jan 25, Tue] CA Boca Juniors 1- 0 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro UNO Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B AFA 6044 - Copa Ángel Amadeo Labruna: [Jan 29, Sat] CA River Plate 3- 0 CA Platense Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C AFA 6044 - Copa Juan Gilberto Funes: [Feb 5, Sat] CA River Plate 0- 0 CA Vélez Sarsfield Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C AFA 6044 - Training Matches: [Jan 26, Wed] CA Boca Juniors II 3- 1 CA Claypole Centro de Entrenamiento, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B [Jan 29, Sat] CA Boca Juniors 1- 0 CA Atlanta Centro de Entrenamiento, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B AFA 6053 - Friendly: [Feb 4, Fri] CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - Arsenal FC not played AFA 6053 - Training Match: [Feb 4, Fri] CA Boca Juniors - CA Estudiantes not played AFA 6053 - Copa Clásicos de la Ciudad de Córdoba: [Feb 7, Mon] CA Talleres [4] 1- 1 [3] CA Belgrano Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X

2020/21.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

list of final tables.

all-time tables.

list of 2nd level champions.

divisional movements.

topscorers.

women.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation
Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi
Last updated: 29 Dec 2022

(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.