Belarus 2022


Vyšejšaja Liha 2022
Cup 2021/22
Pieršaja Liha 2022
Second League 2022

Vyšejšaja Liha 2022

Final Table:

 1.Šachcior Salihorsk       30  20  5  5  55-17  65  CHAMPIONS (third consecutive title) [-> Champions League 23/24]
 2.Enierhietyk-BDU Minsk    30  18  6  6  50-27  60                [-> Europa Conference League 23/24]
 3.BATE Barysaŭ             30  16 11  3  51-21  59  [0 2 0 2-2 2] [-> Europa Conference League 23/24]
 4.Dynama Minsk             30  16 11  3  50-25  59  [0 2 0 2-2 2]
 5.Islač Minsk District     30  16  6  8  51-33  54  
 6.FC Minsk                 30  12  8 10  47-43  44  
 7.FC Homieĺ                30  12  7 11  36-37  43  [1 1 0 2-1 4]
 8.Tarpieda-BielAZ Žodzina  30  11 10  9  35-32  43  [0 1 1 1-2 1]
 9.Nioman Hrodna            30   9 13  8  39-36  40  
10.Slavija Mazyr            30  10  7 13  42-46  37  
11.FC Sluck                 30   7 11 12  26-41  32  
12.BielŠyna Babrujsk        30   6 12 12  37-50  30  [+]
13.Dynama Brest             30   5 12 13  29-43  27  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Arsienal Dziaržynsk      30   5  8 17  18-42  23  Relegation Playoff [+]
---------------------------------------------------
15.FC Viciebsk              30   4 10 16  28-49  22  Relegated
16.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         30   3  3 24  21-73  12  Relegated [+]

NB: Ruch Brest withdrew due to financial troubles, replaced with Dniapro.
    Islač played in Minsk at FC Minsk Stadium (Rounds 1-4) and Maladziečna (since Round 6).
    Arsienal played in Minsk at RCAR-BDU Stadium (Rounds 1-5) and Haradzieja (since Round 7).

Round 1 [Total Att: 10,269; Average: 1,284]
[Mar 18]
Minsk        0-1 Dynama Minsk
  [Ivan Bachar 55. Att: 1,200. +5°C]
[Mar 19]
Dynama Brest 1-1 Šachcior    
  [Maxim Kolmakov 85 pen - Dembo Darboe 68. Att: 2,369. +8°C]
Enierhietyk  3-1 Viciebsk    
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 66, 90+4 pen, Roman Paparyha 76 pen - 
   Jaraslaŭ Jarocki 82. Att: 150. +7°C]
Nioman       2-0 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Paviel Savicki 25, Raman Hryboŭski 85. Att: 1,500. +8°C]
Islač        1-2 Sluck       
  [Hierman Barkoŭski 75 pen - Juryj Astravuch 11, Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 83. Att: 375. -2°C]
[Mar 20]
Slavija      0-3 BATE        
  [Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 11, 51, Nemanja Milić 90+2. Att: 2,650. +11°C]
Arsienal     1-2 Homieĺ      
  [Arciom Kijko 80 - Giorgi Gogolashvili 44 pen, Aliaxandr Makaś 56. Att: 617. +9°C]
BielŠyna     0-0 Dniapro     
  [Att: 1,408. +10°C]

Round 2 [Total Att: 4,546; Average: 568]
[Apr 2]
BielŠyna     0-3 BATE        
  [Jahor Trajakoŭ (Bie) 13 og, Stanislaŭ Drahun 82, 
   Aleksandar Filipović 89. Att: 652. 0°C, light snow]
Sluck        0-0 Nioman      
  [Att: 384. 0°C, snow]
Dynama Minsk 1-1 Arsienal    
  [Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 90+4 - Arciom Kijko 45+1. Att: 567. +1°C, snow]
Dynama Brest 2-2 Islač       
  [Uladzislaŭ Suhak 80, Munashe Garananga 83 - Hierman Barkoŭski 21, 
   Yvan Dibango 26. Att: 350. 0°C, light snow]
[Apr 3]
Enierhietyk  3-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 28, 90+5, Aliaxandr Svirepa 55 - Valieryj Harbačyk 4.
   Missed PK: Roman Paparyha (Eni) 15/held. Att: 260. +4°C]
Homieĺ       0-2 Slavija     
  [Andrei Cobeţ 31, Cristian Dros 42. Att: 800. +3°C]
Šachcior     4-0 Dniapro     
  [Igor Ivanović 39, Siarhiej Palicievič 67, Dembo Darboe 73, 
   Andrej Salaviej 82 pen. Att: 750. -2°C]
Viciebsk     1-1 Minsk       
  [Aliaxandr Xienafontaŭ 3 - Jahor Bahamoĺski 57. Att: 783. +3°C]

Round 3 [Total Att: 9,338; Average: 1,167]
[Apr 9]
Enierhietyk  1-1 Sluck       
  [Roman Paparyha 66 - Arseniy Kontsedailov 25 pen. Att: 210. +4°C, rain]
Slavija      1-2 Dynama Minsk
  [Valieryj Pataroča 27 - Dušan Bakić 65, Arciom Bykaŭ 74. 
   Missed PK: Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ (Sla) 47/held. Att: 2,850. +14°C]
Minsk        1-0 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Jahor Bahamoĺski 29. Att: 511. +3°C]
[Apr 10]
Dniapro      0-3 BATE        
  [Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 35, Stanislaŭ Drahun 41, Willum Þ. Willumsson 76. Att: 2,950. +9°C]
Islač        1-1 Šachcior    
  [Alieh Nikifarenka 30 - Dembo Darboe 15. Att: 825. +3°C]
Nioman       2-1 Dynama Brest
  [Valieryj Žukoŭski 11 pen, Gegam Kadimyan 81 - Uladzislaŭ Jasiukievič 26. Att: 1,000. +8°C]
[Apr 11]
BielŠyna     2-3 Homieĺ      
  [Ilya Vasilyev 5 pen, Dzmitryj Homza 18 - Aliaxandr Makaś 44 pen, 76, 
   Yann E. Affi 78. Att: 850. +10°C]
Arsienal     0-0 Viciebsk    
  [Att: 142. +8°C]

Round 4 [Total Att: 8,346; Average: 1,043]
[Apr 15]
Sluck        2-4 Minsk       
  [Siarhiej Hliabko 24, Maxim Saniec 90+1 - Jahor Bahamoĺski 36, Daniil Dušeŭski 38, 
   Aliaxandr Džyhiera 56, Uladzimir Chvaščynski 59. Att: 620. +11°C, slight rain]
[Apr 16]
Šachcior     0-1 BATE        
  [Valieryj Bačaroŭ 9. Att: 1,661. +6°C]
Islač        1-1 Nioman      
  [Marcin Arciuch 65 - Cedric Kouadio 80. Att: 350. +5°C, slight rain]
Dynama Minsk 0-0 BielŠyna    
  [Att: 1,920. +3°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-0 Arsienal    
  [Aliaxandr Čyž 34. Att: 780. +5°C]
[Apr 17]
Dynama Brest 1-2 Enierhietyk 
  [Jaraslaŭ Araškievič 66 - Bobur Abduxoliqov 54 pen, Ilya Grishchenko 87. Att: 1,608. +7°C]
Homieĺ       3-1 Dniapro     
  [Kiryl Jermakovič 22, Iĺja Aliexijevič 62, Igor Costrov 88 - 
   Yuriy Pantea (Hom) 78 og. Att: 673. +2°C, slight rain, strong wind]
Viciebsk     0-3 Slavija     
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 54, 79, Emmanuel Essogo 76. Att: 734. +7°C, strong wind]

Round 5 [Total Att: 7,240; Average: 905]
[Apr 21]
Arsienal     1-1 Sluck       
  [Raman Viahiera 50 - Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 22. Att: 120. +7°C, rain]
[Apr 22]
BATE         2-1 Homieĺ      
  [Willum Þ. Willumsson 28 pen, Arciom Šumanski 88 - 
   Raymond Adeola 90+5. Att: 2,870. +9°C, slight rain]
Nioman       1-1 Šachcior    
  [Aliaxandr Aniukievič 6 - Maxim Skavyš 78. Att: 1,500. +9°C]
BielŠyna     2-2 Viciebsk    
  [Dzmitryj Zinovič 53, 73 - Aliaxandr Xienafontaŭ 24, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 71.
   Missed PK: Ilya Vasilyev (Bie) 38/post. Att: 250. +8°C, slight rain]
[Apr 23]
Enierhietyk  1-2 Islač       
  [Andrej Rylač 45+1 pen - Daniel Sosah 1, Yvan Dibango 50. Att: 123. +8°C, slight rain]
Dniapro      0-2 Dynama Minsk
  [Anton Pucila 26, João William 79. Att: 857. +8°C, rain]
Minsk        2-0 Dynama Brest
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 21, Jahor Bahamoĺski 69. Att: 270. +7°C, rain]
Slavija      2-2 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 13, Juryj Laviec 59 pen - 
   Aliaxiej Zalieski 6, Jaŭhien Biarozkin 26. Att: 1,250. +10°C, slight rain]

Round 6 [Total Att: 18,407; Average: 2,301]
[Apr 30]
Sluck        1-0 Slavija     
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 68. Att: 652. +12°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-3 BielŠyna    
  [Kiryl Pramudraŭ 6 - Jahor Trajakoŭ 17, 55, Artur Slabaševič 31. Att: 673. +12°C]
[May 1]
Islač        2-0 Minsk       
  [Hierman Barkoŭski 14, Dzmitryj Lisakovič 45. Att: 360. Played in Maladziečna. +13°C]
Dynama Brest 0-0 Arsienal    
  [Att: 2,281. +16°C]
[May 2]
Dynama Minsk 2-2 BATE        
  [Ivan Bachar 65 pen, 80 - Stanislaŭ Drahun 72, Aleksandar Filipović 78. Att: 10,361. +12°C]
Nioman       1-4 Enierhietyk 
  [Shohruhbek Abdurahmonov (Eni) 42 og - Bobur Abduxoliqov 7, 27, 88, 
   Abduqodir Husanov 85. Att: 1,350. +15°C]
Šachcior     1-0 Homieĺ      
  [Dembo Darboe 90+3 pen. Att: 1,750. +17°C]
Viciebsk     2-1 Dniapro     
  [Anton J. Macviejenka 32, Aliaxiej Dunajeŭ (Dni) 50 og - Kiryl Husieŭ 66. Att: 980. +14°C]

Round 7 [Total Att: 13,963; Average: 1,745]
[May 7]
Arsienal     1-3 Islač       
  [Mikita Packo 76 - Hierman Barkoŭski 2 pen, Alieh Nikifarenka 43, Jaŭhien Abramovič (Ars) 66 og. 
   Missed PK: Daniel Sosah (Isl) 57/wide. Att: 205. Played in Haradzieja. +16°C]
BielŠyna     0-2 Sluck       
  [Paviel Hračyška 18, Maxim Saniec 25. Att: 720. +17°C]
Slavija      3-1 Dynama Brest
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 35, Juryj Laviec 45+1 pen, Dzmitryj A. Ihnacienka 60 - 
   Jaraslaŭ Araškievič 71 pen. Att: 2,300. +16°C]
Dniapro      0-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 11. Att: 820. +16°C]
[May 8]
BATE         2-1 Viciebsk    
  [Willum Þ. Willumsson 28 pen, Danila Niačajeŭ 56 - Hlieb Rassadkin 26. Att: 2,848. +15°C, rain]
Enierhietyk  0-1 Šachcior    
  [Miloš Šatara 80. Att: 500. +15°C]
Homieĺ       0-1 Dynama Minsk
  [Dušan Bakić 79. Att: 6,333. +15°C]
Minsk        3-2 Nioman      
  [Daniil Dušeŭski 19, Uladzimir Chvaščynski 32, 53 - 
   Paviel Savicki 49, Gegam Kadimyan 70. Att: 237. +16°C]

Round 8 [Total Att: 9,122; Average: 1,140]
[May 13]
Viciebsk     1-1 Homieĺ      
  [Mikita Baranok 82 - Aliaxandr Makaś 69. Att: 980. +14°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 0-0 BATE        
  [Att: 2,035. +13°C]
[May 14]
Šachcior     1-0 Dynama Minsk
  [Dembo Darboe 90+5 pen. Att: 1,680. +11°C]
Dynama Brest 1-1 BielŠyna    
  [Jaraslaŭ Araškievič 56 - Ilya Vasilyev 54. Att: 1,521. +16°C]
Enierhietyk  2-0 Minsk       
  [Aliaxandr Svirepa 56, Bobur Abduxoliqov 74 pen. Att: 150. +12°C, rain]
[May 15]
Sluck        2-2 Dniapro     
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 5, Siarhiej Hliabko 17 - Paviel Markaŭ 10, Kiryl Husieŭ 80. Att: 1,100. +15°C]
Islač        0-2 Slavija     
  [Georgiy Bugulov 47, Andrei Cobeţ 69. Att: 506. +14°C]
Nioman       2-0 Arsienal    
  [Nenad Adamović 42, Valieryj Žukoŭski 90+3. Att: 1,150. +14°C, slight rain]

Round 9 [Total Att: 15,439; Average: 1,930]
[May 20]
Arsienal     0-2 Enierhietyk 
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 7, Aliaxandr Svirepa 22. Att: 183. +21°C]
Minsk        1-0 Šachcior    
  [Anton Šramčanka 56. Att: 298. +21°C]
[May 21]
BielŠyna     2-1 Islač       
  [Ilya Vasilyev 51, Islam Chesnokov 65 - Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 46. Att: 400. +17°C, rain]
[May 22]
Dynama Minsk 2-1 Viciebsk    
  [Ivan Bachar 22 pen, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 90+2 - Mikita Baranok 70. Att: 4,700. +13°C]
Slavija      1-1 Nioman      
  [Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 65 - Cedric Kouadio 39. Att: 1,020. +10°C]
Dniapro      2-0 Dynama Brest
  [Arciom Fiedzianin 51, 59. Att: 1,310. +15°C]
[Jun 29]
BATE         4-0 Sluck       
  [Valieryj Hramyka 30, Stanislaŭ Drahun 38, 52, Mikita Niakrasaŭ 77. 
   Att: 2,428. +24°C, thunderstorm]
Homieĺ       1-0 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 20. Att: 5,100. +19°C, slight rain]

Round 10 [Total Att: 6,737; Average: 842]
[May 26]
Minsk        2-0 Arsienal    
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 8, Kiryl Čarnavok 72. Att: 162. +17°C]
[May 27]
Sluck        2-2 Homieĺ      
  [Arseniy Kontsedailov 77, 79 - Aliaxandr Makaś 47, Iĺja Aliexijevič 49. Att: 517. +11°C]
Islač        3-2 Dniapro     
  [Daniel Sosah 61, 78, Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 85 - Daniel Sosah (Isl) 73 og, 
   Kiryl Husieŭ 83. Att: 200. +13°C, rain]
[May 28]
Dynama Brest 0-3 BATE        
  [Aleksandar Filipović 15, Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 25, 
   Willum Þ. Willumsson 55. Att: 1,621. +15°C, stormy wind]
Tarpieda-Bie 3-4 Dynama Minsk
  [Mikita Navumaŭ (Dyn) 23 og, Vadzim Pabudziej 28, 48 - Siarhiej Kisliak 22, 
   Arciom Bykaŭ 31 pen, 64, Raman Biehunoŭ 54. Att: 1,185. +11°C, slight rain]
Šachcior     2-0 Viciebsk    
  [Iĺja Čarniak 37, Siarhiej Palicievič 70. Att: 1,273. +10°C]
[May 29]
Enierhietyk  5-0 Slavija     
  [Aliaxandr Svirepa 12, 35, Shohruhbek Abdurahmonov 62, Bobur Abduxoliqov 69, 
   Abduqodir Husanov 84 pen. Att: 425. +12°C, rain]
Nioman       2-2 BielŠyna    
  [Paviel Savicki 19, 49 pen - Dzmitryj Homza 61, Musa Isah 74. Att: 1,354. +14°C, rain]

Round 11 [Total Att: 24,450; Average: 3,056]
[Jun 17]
BielŠyna     0-1 Enierhietyk 
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 90+4. Att: 670. +18°C]
Viciebsk     0-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Valieryj Harbačyk 41. Att: 1,138. +17°C]
[Jun 18]
BATE         0-1 Islač       
  [Daniel Sosah 8 pen. Att: 4,364. +22°C]
Dynama Minsk 1-1 Sluck       
  [Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 22 - Dzmitryj Hirs 44. Att: 5,790. +20°C]
Dniapro      1-3 Nioman      
  [Raman Volkaŭ 69 - Paviel Savicki 51 pen, Jahor Zubovič 55, Ivan Sadoŭničy 84. Att: 2,360. +24°C]
[Jun 19]
Slavija      4-2 Minsk       
  [Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 12, Siamion Šasciloŭski 43, Andrej Aĺšanik 83, Andrei Cobeţ 90+4 - 
   Jahor Bahamoĺski 27, Kiryl Čarnavok 82. Att: 3,048. +26°C]
Arsienal     1-2 Šachcior    
  [Mikita Packo 90+1 - Iĺja Čarniak 8, Igor Ivanović 51. Att: 380. +30°C]
Homieĺ       1-0 Dynama Brest
  [Raymond Adeola 66. Att: 6,700. +28°C]

Round 12 [Total Att: 8,463; Average: 1,058]
[Jun 25]
Nioman       0-0 BATE        
  [Missed PK: Paviel Savicki (Nio) 71/held. Att: 2,610. +22°C]
Šachcior     0-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 44. Att: 1,480. +26°C]
Islač        1-1 Homieĺ      
  [Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 3 - Aliaxandr Makaś 33. Att: 220. +26°C]
Sluck        0-2 Viciebsk    
  [Ruslan Cievieraŭ 45 pen, Karen Vardanian 90+4. Att: 612. +28°C]
[Jun 26]
Dynama Brest 1-3 Dynama Minsk
  [Uladzislaŭ Jasiukievič 90+1 - Arciom Bykaŭ 10, Anton Pucila 78, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 89. 
   Missed PK: Ivan Bachar (DM) 89/held. Att: 2,377. +29°C]
Minsk        2-4 BielŠyna    
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 39, 77 - Islam Chesnokov 27, Musa Isah 51, 
   Dzmitryj Homza 70, Ilya Vasilyev 89. Att: 500. +27°C]
Arsienal     3-2 Slavija     
  [Jahor Chvaĺko 12, Aliaxandr Skšyniecki 45+1, Dzmitryj Maciaš 60 - 
   Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 3, Andrei Cobeţ 66. Att: 346. +27°C]
[Jun 27]
Enierhietyk  1-1 Dniapro     
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 22 - Raman Volkaŭ 67. Att: 318. +30°C]

Round 13 [Total Att: 19,948; Average: 2,494]
[Jul 2]
Dynama Minsk 1-2 Islač       
  [Dušan Bakić 90+6 - Ruslan Lisakovič 55, Yuriy Kozyrenko 74. Att: 3,150. +26°C]
BielŠyna     1-0 Arsienal    
  [Islam Chesnokov 36. Att: 850. +29°C]
[Jul 3]
BATE         1-1 Enierhietyk 
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 2 - Bobur Abduxoliqov 73. Att: 4,165. +23°C, rain]
Homieĺ       3-0 Nioman      
  [Technical result. Original score (0-0) canceled. Att: 6,107. +24°C]
Viciebsk     0-1 Dynama Brest
  [Maxim Artemchuk 64. Att: 1,151. +28°C, thunderstorm]
[Jul 4]
Dniapro      2-4 Minsk       
  [Kiryl Husieŭ 59, Mark Mokin 90+2 - Anton Šramčanka 11, 54, 67, 
   Uladzimir Chvaščynski 52. Att: 1,100. +26°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 3-0 Sluck       
  [Valieryj Harbačyk 10, 45+1, Aliaxiej Ancilieŭski 84. Att: 1,175. +23°C]
[Jul 24]
Slavija      1-3 Šachcior    
  [Siamion Šasciloŭski 15 - Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 39, 48, Maxim Skavyš 61. Att: 2,250. +20°C, rain]

Round 14 [Total Att: 11,691; Average: 1,461]
[Jul 8]
Islač        2-0 Viciebsk    
  [Alieh Nikifarenka 28, Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 65. Att: 250. +17°C]
Slavija      2-0 BielŠyna    
  [Siamion Šasciloŭski 23, Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 81. Att: 2,350. +22°C]
[Jul 9]
Minsk        2-2 BATE        
  [Jahor Bahamoĺski 9, Anton Šramčanka 23 - Iĺja Vasilievič 77, Nemanja Milić 80. Att: 713. +20°C]
Enierhietyk  0-0 Homieĺ      
  [Att: 500. +22°C]
[Jul 10]
Dynama Brest 0-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Lipe Veloso 14. Att: 3,054. +18°C]
Arsienal     1-0 Dniapro     
  [Stanislaŭ Sazanovič 6. Att: 224. +20°C]
[Jul 29]
Šachcior     2-1 Sluck       
  [Iĺja Čarniak 33, Paviel Hračyška (Slu) 44 og - Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 88. Att: 1,800. +19°C]
[Aug 31]
Nioman       2-3 Dynama Minsk
  [Paviel Savicki 26, Maxim Jablonski 66 - Dzianis Hračycha 2, 
   Dušan Bakić 28, Ivan Bachar 52. Att: 2,800. +15°C]

Round 15 [Total Att: 15,099; Average: 1,887]
[Jul 15]
BATE         1-2 Arsienal    
  [Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 14 - Arciom Vaśkoŭ 11, Jaŭhien Huliecki 41. Att: 2,508. +17°C]
Homieĺ       0-3 Minsk       
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 9, Jahor Bahamoĺski 75, 85. Att: 5,400. +14°C, slight rain]
[Jul 16]
Tarpieda-Bie 0-1 Islač       
  [Daniel Sosah 43. Att: 1,143. +14°C, slight rain]
Dniapro      1-3 Slavija     
  [Raman Volkaŭ 56 - Juryj Laviec 29, Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 32, 
   Valieryj Pataroča 90+2. Att: 1,340. +13°C, light rain]
Viciebsk     2-2 Nioman      
  [Jaŭhien Krasnoŭ 1, Aliaxandr Xienafontaŭ 61 - Paviel Savicki 33, 34. Att: 778. +17°C]
[Jul 17]
Sluck        2-0 Dynama Brest
  [Jaŭhien Viaĺko 18, Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 82. Att: 720. +19°C, thunderstorm]
[Jul 18]
BielŠyna     1-2 Šachcior    
  [Mikita Sakaloŭski 66 - Maxim Skavyš 72, Iĺja Čarniak 74. Att: 1,710. +19°C]
[Nov 2]
Dynama Minsk 1-4 Enierhietyk 
  [Dušan Bakić 22 - Aliaxiej Laŭryk 9, Bobur Abduxoliqov 70 pen, 84, 
   Ilya Grishchenko 72. Att: 1,500. +9°C]

Round 16 [Total Att: 15,085; Average: 1,886]
[Aug 5]
Viciebsk     0-3 Enierhietyk 
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 3, 56 pen, Arciom Turyč 7. Att: 863. +22°C]
[Aug 6]
Sluck        2-4 Islač       
  [Siarhiej Ihnatovič (Isl) 86 og, Moussango Obounet 90+2 - Alieh Patocki 9, 
   Kiryl Lieanovič 27, Maxim Kovieĺ 48, Shahrom Samiyev 84. Att: 530. +29°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 2-2 Nioman      
  [Vadzim Pabudziej 35, Anton Sučkoŭ (Nio) 46 og - Jahor Zubovič 7 pen, 90+2 pen. Att: 973. +23°C]
Dniapro      4-3 BielŠyna    
  [Krasimir Kapaŭ 45, 56, Paviel Bardukoŭ 69, Yuriy Klochkov 90 - 
   Jahor Trajakoŭ 68, Ilya Vasilyev 72, 74. Att: 1,250. +22°C]
[Aug 7]
BATE         4-0 Slavija     
  [Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 25, Nemanja Milić 39, Arciom Šumanski 78, 
   Juryj Laviec (Sla) 83 og. Att: 2,683. +20°C]
Dynama Minsk 3-1 Minsk       
  [Ivan Bachar 48, 65, Maxim Šviacoŭ 57 - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 4. Att: 3,029. +21°C]
Homieĺ       4-1 Arsienal    
  [Dzmitryj Baha 17, Yuriy Pantea 52, Paviel Siadźko 54, Dzianis Kazloŭski 84 - 
   Dzmitryj Maciaš 71. Att: 4,500. +18°C]
[Nov 2]
Šachcior     2-0 Dynama Brest
  [Euloge Placca 23, Igor Ivanović 26. Att: 1,257. +9°C, slight rain]

Round 17 [Total Att: 22,850; Average: 2,856]
[Aug 12]
Tarpieda-Bie 4-0 Enierhietyk 
  [Mikita Packo 8, Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 59, 74, Aliaxiej Ancilieŭski 81. Att: 1,027. +26°C]
Nioman       1-0 Sluck       
  [Jahor Zubovič 64 pen. Att: 1,850. +20°C]
[Aug 13]
Islač        1-2 Dynama Brest
  [Ruslan Lisakovič 70 - Edhar Aliachnovič 80, Maxim Artemchuk 87. Att: 225. +25°C]
Slavija      0-1 Homieĺ      
  [Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 21. Att: 3,225. +24°C, rain]
Minsk        2-0 Viciebsk    
  [Anton Šramčanka 80, Kiryl Čarnavok 85. Att: 232. +27°C]
[Aug 14]
BATE         2-2 BielŠyna    
  [Valieryj Hramyka 38 pen, Iĺja Vasilievič 50 - Ilya Vasilyev 74, 
   Dzmitryj Homza 85. Att: 13,126. +28°C]
Arsienal     0-1 Dynama Minsk
  [Dušan Bakić 74. Att: 615. +26°C]
[Aug 15]
Dniapro      0-7 Šachcior    
  [Nikola Antić 15 pen, Maxim Skavyš 29, 46, Iĺja Čarniak 40, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 68, 
   Euloge Placca 79, Valon Ahmedi 89. Att: 2,550. +21°C]

Round 18 [Total Att: 18,754; Average: 2,344]
[Aug 19]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-1 Minsk       
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 50 - Radzivon Piačura 77. Att: 1,608. +26°C]
[Aug 20]
Sluck        1-2 Enierhietyk 
  [Konstantin Kotov 25 - Aliaxandr Svirepa 50, Bobur Abduxoliqov 84. Att: 623. +20°C]
Homieĺ       0-3 BielŠyna    
  [Ilya Vasilyev 25, 44, Iĺja Kucharčyk 60. Att: 4,600. +21°C]
Viciebsk     3-0 Arsienal    
  [Ruslan Cievieraŭ 9 pen, 43 pen, Maxim Jumabekov 12. Att: 1,124. +22°C]
[Aug 21]
BATE         2-1 Dniapro     
  [Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 26, Arciom Šumanski 89 - Raman Volkaŭ 30. Att: 2,489. +22°C]
Šachcior     1-0 Islač       
  [Nikola Antić 12 pen. Att: 1,847. +23°C]
Dynama Minsk 0-0 Slavija     
  [Att: 3,125. +24°C]
[Aug 22]
Dynama Brest 0-0 Nioman      
  [Att: 3,338. +24°C]

Round 19 [Total Att: 15,068; Average: 1,884]
[Aug 26]
Arsienal     1-2 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Valieryj Siańko 83 - Valieryj Harbačyk 36, Jaŭhien Biarozkin 77. Att: 189. +30°C]
[Aug 27]
Enierhietyk  0-0 Dynama Brest
  [Att: 450. +30°C]
BielŠyna     0-0 Dynama Minsk
  [Att: 1,020. +25°C]
Nioman       1-0 Islač       
  [Valieryj Žukoŭski 45. Att: 2,050. +21°C]
Minsk        1-0 Sluck       
  [Andrej Lieŭkaviec 28. Missed PK: Anton Šramčanka (Min) 90+3/held. Att: 260. +31°C]
[Aug 28]
BATE         0-2 Šachcior    
  [Siarhiej Palicievič 51, Igor Ivanović 56. Att: 6,749. +22°C]
Dniapro      0-4 Homieĺ      
  [Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 16, Aliaxandr Makaś 23 pen, Paviel Siadźko 84, 
   Giorgi Gogolashvili 88. Att: 1,200. +20°C]
Slavija      0-2 Viciebsk    
  [Júlio César 20, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 72 pen. Att: 3,150. +24°C]

Round 20 [Total Att: 15,364; Average: 1,921]
[Sep 2]
Dynama Brest 3-1 Minsk       
  [Cedric Kouadio 24, Michail Hardziajčuk 41, 67 - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 12. Att: 1,879. +17°C]
Sluck        1-0 Arsienal    
  [Moussango Obounet 64. Att: 670. +17°C]
[Sep 3]
Islač        2-3 Enierhietyk 
  [Hlieb Roŭda 57, Aliaxandr Huz 87 - Aliaxandr Svirepa 46, 
   Bobur Abduxoliqov 64, 89. Att: 250. +15°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-1 Slavija     
  [Maxim Miakiš 12 - Juryj Laviec 17 pen. Att: 974. +14°C]
Viciebsk     2-2 BielŠyna    
  [Jaŭhien Krasnoŭ 13, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 33 - Iĺja Kucharčyk 16, 
   Dzmitryj Homza 66 pen. Att: 974. +15°C]
[Sep 4]
Šachcior     2-2 Nioman      
  [Jahor Filipienka 5, Euloge Placca 58 - Andrej Jakimaŭ 17, Paviel Savicki 48. Att: 2,150. +18°C]
Homieĺ       0-1 BATE        
  [Nemanja Milić 9. Att: 7,467. +14°C]
Dynama Minsk 4-0 Dniapro     
  [Arciom A. Kancavy 15, 28, Ivan Bachar 40, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 76. Att: 1,000. +18°C]

Round 21 [Total Att: 12,524; Average: 1,566]
[Sep 9]
Slavija      1-1 Sluck       
  [Siamion Šasciloŭski 90+3 - Arseniy Kontsedailov 7. Att: 1,650. +12°C]
Arsienal     0-2 Dynama Brest
  [Michail Hardziajčuk 22, Siarhiej Lyńko 90. Att: 250. +15°C]
[Sep 10]
BATE         0-0 Dynama Minsk
  [Att: 5,132. +12°C, stormy wind]
Minsk        1-5 Islač       
  [Anton Šramčanka 13 - Mikita Sciapanaŭ 19, 39, Ruslan Lisakovič 54, 
   Daniel Sosah 59, Kiryl Lieanovič 84. Att: 265. +13°C, stormy wind]
Dniapro      2-1 Viciebsk    
  [Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 27, Yuriy Klochkov 64 - Maxim Jumabekov 50. Att: 890. +13°C]
[Sep 11]
Homieĺ       0-3 Šachcior    
  [Iĺja Čarniak 23, 63, Euloge Placca 57. Att: 3,707. +10°C, stormy wind]
Enierhietyk  2-1 Nioman      
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 38, Abduqodir Husanov 90+1 - Andrej Jakimaŭ 53. Att: 120. +11°C, drizzle]
BielŠyna     1-3 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Dzmitryj Dudar (Tar) 8 og - Anton Kavalioŭ 17, 38, Valieryj Harbačyk 82. Att: 510. +12°C]

Round 22 [Total Att: 8,892; Average: 1,112]
[Sep 16]
Šachcior     0-1 Enierhietyk 
  [Ilya Grishchenko 40. Att: 1,594. +11°C]
Viciebsk     1-1 BATE        
  [Maxim Jumabekov 72 - Valieryj Hramyka 56. Att: 1,340. +12°C]
Dynama Minsk 3-0 Homieĺ      
  [Dzianis Hračycha 11, 47, Arciom Bykaŭ 24. Att: 900. +15°C]
[Sep 17]
Islač        2-1 Arsienal    
  [Stanislaŭ Atraškievič (Ars) 11 og, Fard Ibrahim 59 - Stanislaŭ Sazanovič 84. Att: 120. +13°C]
Dynama Brest 1-3 Slavija     
  [Iĺja Kalpačuk 83 - Emmanuel Essogo 11, Valieryj Pataroča 24, 
   Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 80. Att: 2,213. +11°C]
Sluck        0-0 BielŠyna    
  [Att: 657. +17°C, strong wind]
[Sep 18]
Nioman       1-1 Minsk       
  [Maxim Šyla (Min) 33 og - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 72. Att: 1,330. +12°C, rain]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-0 Dniapro     
  [Valieryj Harbačyk 12. Att: 738. +14°C]

Round 23 [Total Att: 9,800; Average: 1,225]
[Sep 30]
Homieĺ       1-0 Viciebsk    
  [Andrej Patapienka 34. Att: 2,500. +12°C]
Dniapro      1-2 Sluck       
  [Mikita Krasnoŭ 41 - Arseniy Kontsedailov 67, Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 84. Att: 800. +15°C]
[Oct 1]
Dynama Minsk 1-0 Šachcior    
  [Dušan Bakić 49. Att: 3,200. +11°C, slight rain]
BATE         1-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 73 - Jaŭhien Biarozkin 52. Att: 2,214. +10°C]
BielŠyna     2-2 Dynama Brest
  [Dzmitryj Homza 44, Dzmitryj Vaškievič 87 - Kiryl Capiankoŭ 7, 28. Att: 700. +13°C, rain]
[Oct 2]
Minsk        0-0 Enierhietyk 
  [Missed PK: Uladzimir Chvaščynski (Min) 84/held. Att: 150. +8°C, slight rain]
Slavija      0-1 Islač       
  [Alieh Nikifarenka 73. Att: 115. +7°C, slight rain]
Arsienal     1-1 Nioman      
  [Dzmitryj Asipienka 65 - Andrej Jakimaŭ 81. Att: 121. +8°C, slight rain]

Round 24 [Total Att: 7,944; Average: 993]
[Oct 7]
Dynama Brest 4-0 Dniapro     
  [Andrej Šamruk 33, Jaŭhien Judčyc 52, Siarhiej Lyńko 84, Aliaxandr Šasciuk 88. Att: 1,770. +13°C]
[Oct 8]
Viciebsk     0-0 Dynama Minsk
  [Att: 1,021. +13°C]
Šachcior     2-1 Minsk       
  [Siarhiej Palicievič 83, Nikola Antić 86 - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 10. Att: 1,250. +13°C]
Sluck        0-0 BATE        
  [Missed PK: Siarhiej Hliabko (Slu) 86/wide. Att: 728. +19°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-1 Homieĺ      
  [Anton Kavalioŭ 13 - Dzianis Kazloŭski 20. Att: 978. +16°C]
[Oct 9]
Enierhietyk  0-1 Arsienal    
  [Hlieb Rassadkin 70. Att: 470. +12°C, rain]
Islač        2-0 BielŠyna    
  [Marcin Arciuch 69, Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 75. Att: 407. +12°C]
Nioman       2-0 Slavija     
  [Jahor Zubovič 77 pen, Raman Pasievič 83. Att: 1,320. +12°C]

Round 25 [Total Att: 10,901; Average: 1,363]
[Oct 14]
Dynama Minsk 2-2 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Arciom A. Kancavy 14, Dzianis Hračycha 63 - Michail Kazloŭ (Dyn) 15 og, 
   Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 80. Att: 2,520. +13°C]
Viciebsk     0-5 Šachcior    
  [Mikita Baranok (Vic) 19 og, Maxim Skavyš 42, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 52, 77, 
   Jahor Karpicki 90+2. Att: 743. +9°C]
Slavija      0-1 Enierhietyk 
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 42. Att: 1,353. +10°C]
Arsienal     0-0 Minsk       
  [Att: 130. +13°C]
[Oct 15]
Dniapro      0-2 Islač       
  [Ruslan Lisakovič 23, Vadzim Pihas 76. Att: 520. +12°C]
BATE         4-1 Dynama Brest
  [Maxim Bardačoŭ 43, Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 45+3, Arciom Šumanski 45+5, 
   Stanislaŭ Drahun 80 - Aliaxandr Šasciuk 85. Att: 2,185. +9°C]
Homieĺ       1-0 Sluck       
  [Arciom Sokal 61. Att: 2,500. +10°C]
BielŠyna     1-0 Nioman      
  [Michail Kaliadka 24. Missed PK: Dzmitryj Homza (Bie) 22/held. Att: 950. +12°C]

Round 26 [Total Att: 5,961; Average: 745]
[Oct 18]
Šachcior     3-0 Arsienal    
  [Jahor Karpicki 5, Igor Ivanović 24, Zaim Divanović 64. Att: 1,853. +15°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-0 Viciebsk    
  [Valieryj Harbačyk 38. Att: 684. +16°C]
Minsk        5-0 Slavija     
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 29, 38, 43, 53, Aliaxandr Džyhiera 87 pen. Att: 150. +17°C]
[Oct 19]
Enierhietyk  3-1 BielŠyna    
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 39, 46, Ilya Grishchenko 85 - Arciom Makaŭčyk (Eni) 37 og. 
   Att: 197. +8°C, slight rain]
Sluck        0-5 Dynama Minsk
  [Dušan Bakić 55, Aliaxandr Sačyŭka 68, Paviel Hračyška (Slu) 70 og, 
   Ivan Bachar 82, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 89. Att: 723. +10°C, stormy wind]
Dynama Brest 1-1 Homieĺ      
  [Aliaxandr Šasciuk 73 - Aliaxandr Makaś 56. Att: 1,237. +10°C]
[Oct 20]
Islač        0-0 BATE        
  [Att: 497. +8°C, slight rain]
Nioman       2-0 Dniapro     
  [Sherif Jimoh 8, Ivan Sadoŭničy 72. Att: 620. +8°C]

Round 27 [Total Att: 9,557; Average: 1,195]
[Oct 22]
Slavija      1-1 Arsienal    
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 46 - Jaŭhien Huliecki 33. Att: 750. +5°C, rain]
[Oct 23]
Tarpieda-Bie 0-1 Šachcior    
  [Maxim Skavyš 15. Att: 1,131. +9°C]
Dynama Minsk 0-0 Dynama Brest
  [Att: 2,811. +9°C, drizzle]
BielŠyna     2-2 Minsk       
  [Jahor Trajakoŭ 7, Dzmitryj Vaškievič 38 - Arciom Dzienisienka (Bie) 64 og, 
   Siarhiej Pušniakoŭ 90. Att: 630. +8°C]
Viciebsk     0-1 Sluck       
  [Siarhiej Hliabko 69. Att: 814. +6°C, slight rain]
[Oct 24]
Dniapro      0-2 Enierhietyk 
  [Paviel Paševič 53, Fiodar Jurkievič (Dni) 76 og. Att: 350. +8°C]
Homieĺ       3-1 Islač       
  [Paviel Siadźko 22, Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 50, 66 - Daniel Sosah 45+1. Att: 1,100. +10°C]
BATE         2-1 Nioman      
  [Valieryj Hramyka 5, Stanislaŭ Drahun 73 - Ivan Sadoŭničy 66. Att: 1,971. +7°C]

Round 28 [Total Att: 7,494; Average: 937]
[Oct 29]
Šachcior     1-1 Slavija     
  [Jahor Karpicki 67 - Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 30. Missed PK: Juryj Laviec (Sla) 36/held. Att: 1,711. +14°C]
Enierhietyk  0-2 BATE        
  [Jaraslaŭ Araškievič 36, Nemanja Milić 79. Att: 1,120. +14°C, slight rain]
Islač        2-2 Dynama Minsk
  [Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 32, Daniel Sosah 35 - Arciom Bykaŭ 14, Ivan Bachar 30. Att: 390. +13°C]
Dynama Brest 4-4 Viciebsk    
  [Michail Hardziajčuk 21, 26, Edhar Aliachnovič 36, Aliaxandr Šasciuk 90+1 - Ruslan Cievieraŭ 18, 
   Jan Skibski 42, Maxim Jumabekov 52, Alieh Vieracila 72. Att: 2,023. +16°C]
[Oct 30]
Nioman       3-0 Homieĺ      
  [Jahor Zubovič 74, 81, Alimardon Şukurov 76. Mssed PK: 
   Jahor Zubovič (Nio) 59/held. Att: 1,150. +10°C]
Sluck        1-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Siarhiej R. Rusak 90+4 pen - Ihar Burko 74. Att: 730. +13°C, stormy wind]
Minsk        1-0 Dniapro     
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 52. Att: 120. +13°C]
Arsienal     0-0 BielŠyna    
  [Att: 250. +12°C]

Round 29 [Nov 6. Total Att: 8,894; Average: 1,112]
Sluck        0-1 Šachcior    
  [Igor Ivanović 42. Att: 1,482. +8°C, slight rain]
Homieĺ       1-2 Enierhietyk 
  [Kiryl Jermakovič 18 - Ilya Grishchenko 5, Bobur Abduxoliqov 74. Att: 1,700. +2°C, slight rain]
BATE         3-2 Minsk       
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 42, Nemanja Milić 53, Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 83 - 
   Uladzimir Chvaščynski 69, 90+4 pen. Att: 2,260. +4°C, rain]
Dynama Minsk 2-0 Nioman      
  [Zoran Josipović 63 pen, Aliaxandr Sačyŭka 90+5. Att: 1,370. +6°C, slight rain]
Viciebsk     1-3 Islač       
  [Maxim Jumabekov 66 - Dzmitryj Lisakovič 45, Hierman Barkoŭski 60, 
   Alieh Nikifarenka 64. Att: 1,050. +1°C, slight rain]
Tarpieda-Bie 0-0 Dynama Brest
  [Att: 432. +4°C, rain]
BielŠyna     1-4 Slavija     
  [Stanislaŭ Lamaka 87 - Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 6, Ïslam Çesnokov (Bie) 9 og, 
   Valieryj Pataroča 64, Andrej Aĺšanik 81. Att: 400. +6°C, slight rain]
Dniapro      0-1 Arsienal    
  [Ruslan Mialkoŭski 30. Att: 200. +2°C, slight rain]

Round 30 [Nov 12. Total Att: 11,415; Average: 1,427]
Šachcior     4-1 BielŠyna    
  [Maxim Skavyš 50, 63, Igor Ivanović 56 pen, Valon Ahmedi 78 - 
   Jahor Trajakoŭ 72. Att: 4,200. +10°C, stormy wind]
Enierhietyk  1-3 Dynama Minsk
  [Aliaxiej Laŭryk 80 - Siarhiej Kisliak 46, Zoran Josipović 56, Ivan Bachar 62. Att: 1,200. +11°C]
Arsienal     0-2 BATE        
  [Valieryj Hramyka 45, Iĺja Vasilievič 71. Att: 1,050. +10°C]
Islač        3-0 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Daniel Sosah 19, 83, Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 49. Att: 327. +11°C]
Minsk        1-1 Homieĺ      
  [Radzivon Piačura 57 - Paviel Siadźko 43 pen. Att: 200. +11°C]
Nioman       1-1 Viciebsk    
  [Andrej Jakimaŭ 33 - Anton J. Macviejenka 64. Att: 1,350. +10°C]
Slavija      5-0 Dniapro     
  [Andrei Cobeţ 12, Arciom Piatrenka 39, Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 54, 
   Mikalaj Rabych 69, Iĺja Rucki 80. Att: 850. +10°C]
Dynama Brest 0-0 Sluck       
  [Att: 2,238. +10°C]

Final Table:

 1.Šachcior Salihorsk       30  20  5  5  55-17  65  CHAMPIONS (third consecutive title) [-> Champions League 23/24]
 2.Enierhietyk-BDU Minsk    30  18  6  6  50-27  60                [-> Europa Conference League 23/24]
 3.BATE Barysaŭ             30  16 11  3  51-21  59  [0 2 0 2-2 2] [-> Europa Conference League 23/24]
 4.Dynama Minsk             30  16 11  3  50-25  59  [0 2 0 2-2 2]
 5.Islač Minsk District     30  16  6  8  51-33  54  
 6.FC Minsk                 30  12  8 10  47-43  44  
 7.FC Homieĺ                30  12  7 11  36-37  43  [1 1 0 2-1 4]
 8.Tarpieda-BielAZ Žodzina  30  11 10  9  35-32  43  [0 1 1 1-2 1]
 9.Nioman Hrodna            30   9 13  8  39-36  40  
10.Slavija Mazyr            30  10  7 13  42-46  37  
11.FC Sluck                 30   7 11 12  26-41  32  
12.BielŠyna Babrujsk        30   6 12 12  37-50  30  [+]
13.Dynama Brest             30   5 12 13  29-43  27  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Arsienal Dziaržynsk      30   5  8 17  18-42  23  Relegation Playoff [+]
---------------------------------------------------
15.FC Viciebsk              30   4 10 16  28-49  22  Relegated
16.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         30   3  3 24  21-73  12  Relegated [+]

NB: Ruch Brest withdrew due to financial troubles, replaced with Dniapro.
    Islač played in Minsk at FC Minsk Stadium (Rounds 1-4) and Maladziečna (since Round 6).
    Arsienal played in Minsk at RCAR-BDU Stadium (Rounds 1-5) and Haradzieja (since Round 7).

Top scorers:

1.Bobur Abduxoliqov (Enierhietyk-BDU)  26  [Uzbekistan]
2.Uladzimir Chvaščynski (Minsk)        20
3.Ivan Bachar (Dynama Minsk)           11
4.Stanislaŭ Drahun (BATE)              10
  Daniel Sosah (Islač)                 10  [Niger/Ghana]
  Hlieb Žerdzieŭ (Slavija)             10
7.Paviel Savicki (Nioman)               9
  Maxim Skavyš (Šachcior)               9
  Ilya Vasilyev (BielŠyna)              9  [Russia]

PROMOTION/RELEGATION PLAYOFF

[Nov 16, 20]
Arsienal Dziaržynsk  3-2 1-3  MAXLINE Rahačoŭ  [agg 4-5]
  [1. Valieryj Siańko 13, Jaŭhien Huliecki 45 pen, Hlieb Rassadkin 84 - 
      Yegor Kortsov 54, 89 pen. Att: 260. +1°C]
  [2. Valieryj Siańko 53 - Yegor Kortsov 6, Arciom Bruj 61, 
      Iĺja Tračynski 73. Att: 980. -4°C]

Arsienal relegated, Maxline promoted.


Cup 2021/22

First Round [Total Att: 6,025; Average: 177]

[May 8]
YSS STOLIN [D3]             +/-  Nadzieja Haradzišča [D3]
  [Nadzieja withdrew]
FC MALARYTA [D3]            8-0  EuroExport Vysokaje [D3]
  [M.Natynčyk 8, 23, I.Hryščanka 17, D.Dubroŭ 40, D.Fiedarcoŭ 43, 
   K.Kavaliuk 44, 78 pen, A.Tchahaliehaŭ 68. Att: 30]
LIASHAS Homieĺ [D3]         4-3  Vertykaĺ Kalinkavičy [D3]  [aet]
  [A.M.Barysaŭ 63, 89, 93, U.Paciomkin 102 - J.Makušinski 19, S.Kaševič 34, D.Cuba 97. Att: 40]
FC HORKI [D3]               1-0  FC Krasnapollie [D3]
  [J.Latyšeŭ 79. Att: 50]
Hranit Mikaševičy [D3]      1-4  STANLES Pinsk [D3]
  [M.Marozaŭ 27 - D.Chamicievič 15, I.Kurhan 17, M.Kaliada 48, D.Malaščicki 73 pen. Att: 250]
FC DRAHIČYN [D3]            0-1  Krečat Biaroza [D3]
  [S.Salivončyk 85 pen. Att: 50]
HARADOK LIONS [D3]          7-0  FC Čašniki [D3]
  [M.Ivanoŭ 11, 16, 54 pen, I.Harbuzaŭ 33, A.Slavucin 63 pen, H.Sasnoŭski 72, A.Šantur 87. Att: 75]
FC Miory [D3]               0-3  FC LIEPIEĹ [D3]
  [I.Malinoŭski 50, S.Nosik 76, 81. Att: 120]
FC SIANNO [D3]              4-2  FC Polack-2019 [D3]
  [A.Talstašoŭ 12, E.Alijeŭ 14, A.Ladnoŭ 72, A.Davydzienka 90 - 
   I.Kanonik 9, A.Harbacienka 81. Att: 75]
MANTAŽNIK Mazyr [D3]        2-1  PapierPram Homieĺ [D3]
  [M.Pivavaraŭ 25 pen, 42 pen - A.Paniakoŭ 21 pen. Att: 80]
FC MALADZIEČNA-2018 [D3]    5-0  Kolas Červień [D3]
  [S.Bulynionak 37, R.Vincukoŭski 44, A.Lotyš 55, S.Tarčyla 63, U.Šumilaŭ 90+1. Att: 70]
DRBU-164 Krupki [D3]        2-1  Adzinstva Dziaržynsk [D3]
  [M.Varonin 12, 80 - A.Ciereško 53. Missed PK: A.Ciereško (Adz) 76. Att: 40]
Vilija Viliejka [D3]        0-5  FC SMALIAVIČY [D3]
  [P.Sadoŭski 17, 41, A.Karziuk 60, A.Hryščankoŭ 68, P.Liachnovič 80. Att: 50]
BUDAŬNIK Kapyĺ [D3]         0-0  Viktoryja Mar. Horka [D3]  [pen 3-1]
  [Att: 70]
FC IVACEVIČY [D3]           3-0  FC Ivanava [D3]
  [A.Zybajla 4, S.Minčuk 54, I.Linnik 62. Att: 100]
FC Žlobin [D3]              2-2  FC SVIETLAHORSK [D3]       [pen 4-5]
  [A.Nhujen 87 pen, 102 - A.Kupčyk 69, A.Šataŭ 109. Att: 50]
FC Biarezań [D3]            0-4  FALKO Čarkasy [D3]
  [J.Liaščinski 28, 42, F.Bielabrovik 66, I.Kreń 73. Att: 30]
FC Liubań [D3]              2-5  FC KLIECK [D3]
  [I.Lahun 22, P.Palasko 80 - M.Minciuk 26, I.Vadapjan 31 pen, 
   V.Rudko 34, 63, A.Javorski 67. Att: 50]
FSC HRODZIEN.SKIDZIEĹ [D3]  1-0  Čajka Zeĺva [D3]           [aet]
  [M.Hančycki 119. Att: 100]
FSC AŠMIANY [D3]            1-0  Zmiena Vaŭkavysk [D3]
  [I.Suša 23. Att: 50]
BRESTŽYLBUD Brest [D3]      2-0  Niva Doŭbizna [D3]
  [J.Picyk 34, V.Dziemidovič 48. Att: 90]
[May 9]
BDU Minsk [D3]              3-0  Spartak Sluck [D3]
  [I.S.Kazloŭ 18, M.Kaziurenka 37, U.Davidoŭski 61. Missed PK: D.Šašalievič 11. Att: 25]
FC STARYJA DAROHI [D3]      5-3  FC Niasviž [D3]            [aet]
  [A.Bodas 90, R.Dudareŭ 90, D.Piatroŭski 108, 110, D.Karaĺko 115 - 
   D.Kryŭko 32, A.Burdziuk 58, U.Budrycoŭ 94 pen. Att: 120]
PradCentr Viciebsk [D3]     0-2  HAZAVIK Viciebsk [D3]
  [D.Bykaŭ 56, D.Šarabajka 90+3. Att: 50]
Enerhetyk-BDATU Minsk [D3]  0-2  PARTYZAN Salihorsk [D3]
  [A.Kupryjanovič 14, D.Kavalienia 90 pen. Missed PK: V.Ščerbačenia 68. Att: 50]
FC LUNINIEC [D3]            5-2  Nov.Prypiać Aĺšany [D3]
  [V.Vieliasiuk 1, M.Famin 12, 39, 87, S.Liavocki 60 - 
   R.Liamieza 5, 30. Missed PK: S.Junčyc (NP) 70. Att: 350]
NIVA Talačyn [D3]           3-1  AviaDor Orša [D3]          [aet]
  [A.Sliacki 26, 105, 116 - S.Burakoŭ 69. Missed PK: V.Danilkaŭ (Avi) 32. Att: 250]
ATLAS Kobryn [D3]           5-1  FC Pružany [D3]
  [A.Karaliuk 7, A.Valadźko 18, R.S.Samasiuk (Pru) 30 og, A.Jakubuk 59, 
   K.Vieremiajčuk 90 - D.Biacienia 20. Missed PK: S.Marčuk (Atl) 86. Att: 220]
PMC Pastavy [D3]            2-1  FC Hlybokaje [D3]
  [U.Kamisarčuk 18, 58 - M.Vitvicki 39. Missed PK: U.Kamisarčuk (PMC) 80. Att: 110]
FC ASTRAVIEC [D3]          11-0  Slonim City [D3]
  [A.Chadnievič 6, 9, 18, 35, 42, D.Kupnieŭski 12, 43, 50, 
   H.Čytanava 41, A.Bućko 66, J.Kaško 83. Att: 350]
Bielaja Ruś Dziatlava [D3]  1-1  FC MASTY [D3]              [pen 0-3]
  [J.Hryciuk 68 - U.Paŭliukievič 2. Att: 300]
FC Svislač [D3]             0-5  ŽKH Hrodna [D3]
  [A.Baziej 12, A.Horbač 25, A.Antanovič 45, 56, M.S.Salavjoŭ 58. Att: 500]
MAXLINE Rahačoŭ [D3]        6-0  MNPZ Mazyr [D3]
  [I.Fiedarenka 6, I.Tračynski 45, V.Lahucin 60, 78, K.Zapatylak 71, M.Bičankoŭ 88. Att: 2,100]
FC Ščučyn [D3]              1-2  CEMIENTNIK Krasnas. [D3]   [aet]
  [J.Markaviec 70 - A.Huzik 90+1, 99. Att: 100]
FC UZDA [D3]                4-2  Uradžajnaja Čysć [D3]
  [V.Bacianoŭski 4, V.Čačkoŭski 24, A.Sakovič 64, 
   U.Varaksa 69 pen - 5:18 13.05.2021D.Laziuk 82, M.Hieren 87. Att: 30]

Second Round [Total Att: 2,365; Average: 118]

[May 22]
Falko Čarkasy [D3]          2-7  FC MALADZIEČNA-2018 [D3]
  [J.Liaščinski 10, 52 - S.Košaĺ 18, R.Burak 41, A.Hryb 72, 
   D.Siarohin 75, 87, M.Miatlicki 83, 84. Att: 50]
ATLAS Kobryn [D3]           3-2  Krečat Biaroza [D3]
  [A.Karaliuk 14, A.Strajčuk 17, A.Huhniuk 30 - M.Miškovič 89, S.Voŭk 90+1. Att: 60]
PMC Pastavy [D3]            0-1  HAZAVIK Viciebsk [D3]
  [M.Liach 55. Att: 100]
FC Svietlahorsk [D3]        1-3  MAXLINE Rahačoŭ [D3]
  [M.Liebiadzienka 56 - I.Fiedarenka 16, I.Tračynski 24, 37. Att: 300]
FC ASIPOVIČY [D3]           2-1  FC Horki [D3]
  [A.Jemialjanaŭ 9, J.Muraška 86 - U.Chaŭstovič 15. Att: 170]
STANLES Pinsk [D3]          5-0  FC Luniniec [D3]
  [D.Malaščicki 20, 81, A.Kurhan 32, D.Chamicevič 74, 77. Att: 300]
FC LIEPIEĹ [D3]             3-1  Niva Talačyn [D3]           [aet]
  [A.Skakun 62, S.Vaškievič 104, I.Malinoŭski 108 - S.Maciušeŭski 23. Att: 105]
SMIautotr. Smaliavičy [D3]  1-3  FC SMALIAVIČY [D3]
  [A.Minko 9 - I.Piatrovič 30, P.Sadoŭski 65, A.Čakaldzin 88. Att: 100]
FC MALARYTA [D3]            4-2  BrestŽylBud Brest [D3]      [aet]
  [I.Hryščanka 21 pen, D.Dubroŭ 60, K.Kavaliuk 100, D.Prakapčuk 105+1 - 
   V.Dziemidovič 69, U.Ivanoŭ 71. Att: 50]
BUDAŬNIK Kapyĺ [D3]         2-1  BDU Minsk [D3]
  [P.Jafimčyk 14, A.Rapiejka 64 - D.Tropin 31. Att: 55]
FC Klieck [D3]              0-3  KRONAN Stoŭbcy [D3]
  [D.Siniaŭski 6, A.Milaš 14, A.Paliaščuk 21. Att: 200]
[May 23]
YSS Stolin [D3]             2-8  FC IVACEVIČY [D3]
  [F.Stachaviec 48, 63 - S.Minčuk 12, A.Bankaliuk 14, 
   I.Linnik 37, 71, 90+1, M.Tupalaŭ 69, 84, 89. Att: 200]
Haradok Lions [D3]          0-1  FC SIANNO [D3]              [aet]
  [A.Ladnoŭ 94. Missed PK: A.Sidzieĺnikaŭ (Sia) 24. Att: 55]
LIASHAS Homieĺ [D3]         4-1  Mantažnik Mazyr [D3]
  [I.Zacienka 23, M.Tarasiuk 58, 62, 90 - J.Kabiešeŭ (Lia) 75 og. 
   Missed PK: M.Pivavaraŭ (Man) 7. Att: 70]
FSC Ašmiany [D3]            1-2  FSC HRODZIEN.Skidzieĺ [D3]  [aet]
  [A.Momat 79 - U.Kuźmič 14, M.Ampliejeŭ 116. Missed PK: M.Ampliejeŭ (Hro) 9. Att: 60]
FC Masty [D3]               3-5  CEMIENTNIK Krasnas. [D3]    [aet]
  [J.Kiman 59, U.Paŭliukievič 105+1, 111 - A.Astašenkaŭ 58, 
   A.Huzik 96, 106, 116 pen, J.Vasilieŭski 118. Att: 150]
PARTYZAN Salihorsk [D3]     5-1  FC Staryja Darohi [D3]
  [J.Svirychin 24, A.Kupryjanovič 52, D.Šafranovič 71, M.Prataščyk 81, 
   M.Karatkievič 89 - A.Vadajevič 76 pen. Att: 90]
ŽKH Hrodna [D3]             0-2  FC ASTRAVIEC [D3]
  [K.Biaznosik 85, V.Chiĺmanovič (ŽKH) 90+4 og. Missed PK: M.Baravik (ŽKH) 23. Att: 150]
Spartak Škloŭ [D3]          1-2  FC KASCIUKOVIČY [D3]        [aet]
  [A.Losieŭ 90 - S.Varabjoŭ 87, D.Kulinič 116. Att: 70]
FC UZDA [D3]                5-1  DRBU-164 Krupki [D3]
  [A.Lukaševič 10, U.Varaksa 20, A.Čaliadzinski 24, I.Kučuk 41, A.Lapšyn 84 - V.Šumila 8. Att: 30]

Third Round [Total Att: 3,170; Average: 211]

[May 29]
FC MALARYTA [D3]           11-0  FC Kasciukovičy [D3]
  [Kiryl Kavaliuk 8, 20, Dzmitryj Fiedarcoŭ 23, 43, Dzmitriyj Dubroŭ 45, 
   Bekjan Serğalï 48, Maxim Natynčyk 54, Aliaxiej Tchahaliehaŭ 67, 
   Siarhiej Kavaliuk 84, 90+4, Dzmitryj Čyž 90. Att: 75]
Maxline Rahačoŭ [D3]        2-4  CHVALIA Pinsk [D2]                                  [aet]
  [Raman Burec 79, Dzianis Trapaška 108 - Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 41, 
   Mikhail Gubanov 95, 112, Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 99. Att: 350]
FC Sianno [D3]              1-6  LAKAMATYŬ Homieĺ [D2]
  [Andrej Davydzienka 43 pen - Dmitriy Lavrishchev 20 pen, 54, 63, 77, 
   Jaŭhien Azierski 75, 80. Att: 55]
Hazavik Viciebsk [D3]       1-8  NAFTAN Navapolack [D2]
  [Uladzislaŭ S. Marozaŭ 66 - Dzmitryj Tamiela 14 pen, 23, 50, 
   Aliaxandr Klieščanok 27, Aliaxandr Krotaŭ 45, Paviel Rasoĺka 47, 
   Aliaxiej Pliasunoŭ 90. Att: 100]
FC Astraviec [D3]           1-1  FC BARANAVIČY [D2]                              [pen 1-4]
  [Alichan Fazylaŭ 120+1 - Marcin Arciuch 120. Att: 200]
FC Ivacevičy [D3]           0-5  ARSENAL Dziaržynsk [D2]
  [Valieryj Siańko 25, Jury Laviec 30 pen, Arciom Kijko 62, 72, 
   Uladzislaŭ Kavalievič 70. Att: 120]
Atlas Kobryn [D3]           0-3  BELŠYNA Babrujsk [D2]
  [Dzmitryj Vaškievič 23, Ilya Vasilyev 42, Hierman Barkoŭski 48 pen. Att: 210]
STANLES Pinsk [D3]          3-2  FC Slonim-2017 [D2]
  [Paviel Maŭčun 26, 56, Maxim Baryčeŭski 38 - Aliaxiej Čarnadaraŭ 12, 
   Jaŭhien Liebiedzieŭ 16. Att: 300]
Kronan Stoŭbcy [D3]         1-4  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D2]
  [Aliaxiej Aliaxiejenka 83 - Illia Baltruševič 36, Aliaxandr Miać (Kro) 40 og,
   Illia Sień 53, Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 85. Att: 120]
[May 30]
Cemientnik Krasnas. [D3]    0-3  PARTYZAN Salihorsk [D3]
  [Dzianis Duboŭski 12, Maxim Prataščyk 61 pen, 
   A.Kachnovič (Cem) 83 og. Att: 100]
FC Asipovičy [D3]           1-2  FC MALADZIEČNA-2018 [D3]
  [Aliaxandr Vik. Komlieŭ 7 - Artur Saramacha 4, Siarhiej Tarčyla 77. Att: 400]
Budaŭnik Kapyĺ [D3]         0-4  FC ORŠA [D2]
  [Mikalaj Ziańko 37 pen, Uladzislaŭ Baračenia (Bud) 46 og, 
   Dzmitryj Lucik 55, Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 75. Att: 70]
FC Liepieĺ [D3]             0-1  FC SMALIAVIČY [D3]
  [Andriy Stryzheus 24 pen. Att: 120]
FSC Hrodzien.Skidzieĺ [D3]  1-6  FC LIDA [D2]
  [Michail Černik 61 - Piotr Kazancaŭ 10, Uladzislaŭ Vieramiejčyk 28, 
   Daniyal Çerivxanov 41, Aliaxiej Dabravoĺski 81 pen, Uladzimir Karp 85,
   Aliaxandr Majbarada 89. Att: 150]
[Jun 16]
LiasHas Homieĺ [D3]         1-1  FC UZDA [D3]                                    [pen 2-4]
  [Maxim Žyhulič 41 - Uladzislaŭ Varaksa 90+2. Att: 800]
NFK KRUMKAČY Minsk [D2]     bye

Fourth Round [Total Att: 7,944; Average: 497]

[Jun 22]
NFK Krumkačy Minsk [D2]     1-1  NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]                              [pen 4-5]
  [Pilip Ivanoŭ 6 - Jahor Zubovič 90+5. Att: 789. +32°C]
FC Baranavičy [D2]          1-6  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [Sciapan Makaraŭ 2 - Illia Vasilievič 51, 53, Cimafiej Šarkoŭski 56, 
   Zmicier Biassmiertny 68, Nuradin Idris 85, 88. 
   Att: 790. Played in Ivacevičy. +30°C]
FC Maladziečna-2018 [D3]    0-4  ENERHETYK-BDU Minsk [D1]
  [Vladislav Vasilyev 25, Daniil Mirošnikaŭ 69, Adama Diallo 79, 
   Andrej Rylač 89. Att: 450. +28°C, cloudy]
ARSENAL Dziaržynsk [D2]     2-1  FC Smarhoń [D1]
  [Arciom Kijko 56, Jury Laviec 73 - Lieanid Chankievič 54. 
   Att: 100. Played in Haradzieja. +29°C]
DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D2]       2-1  FC Minsk [D1]
  [Alieh Čmyrykaŭ 41, 83 - Jahor Bahamoĺski 85. Att: 1,320. +30°C]
Chvalia Pinsk [D2]          0-1  SLAVIJA Mazyr [D1]
  [Maxym Slyusar 13 pen. Att: 530. +32°C]
FC Orša [D2]                2-6  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]
  [Mikhail Zakharov 14, Aliaxandr Navumovič (Hom) 71 og - Paviel Cesliukievič 12,
   Paviel Paševič 55, Dzmitryj Homza 61, Lazar Sajčić 65, Raymond Adeola 87,
   Arciom Vaśkoŭ 90+4. Missed PK: Lazar Sajčić (Hom) 45+1/post. Att: 210. +28°C]
[Jun 23]
BelŠyna Babrujsk [D2]       1-3  RUCH Brest [D1]
  [Siarhiej R. Rusak 35 - Elis Bakaj 30, Paviel Savicki 41 pen, 
   Dzianis Hračycha 49. Att: 350. +34°C]
LAKAMATYŬ Homieĺ [D2]       3-3  Islač Minsk District [D1]                       [pen 4-2]
  [Dzianis Kazloŭski 44, 90+1, Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 64 pen - 
   Dmytro Yusov 6, 62, Yuriy Kozyrenko 82. Att: 200. +33°C]
FC Malaryta [D3]            1-2  FC SLUCK [D1]
  [Uladzislaŭ Brynčuk 84 - Dmitriy Sasin 42, Yuriy Klochkov 49. Att: 450. +31°C]
FC Lida [D2]                0-3  DYNAMA Minsk [D1]
  [Jean-Morel Poé 58, Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 64, 80. Att: 470. +31°C]
Partyzan Salihorsk [D3]     2-2  SPADAROŽNIK Rečyca [D1]                         [pen 1-3]
  [Vadzim Antaniuk 11, Michail Karatkievič 105 - 
   Maxim Saniec 59, 105+2. Att: 400. +29°C]
FC Smaliavičy [D3]          1-3  FC VICIEBSK [D1]
  [Paviel Sadoŭski 40 pen - Ivan Kaloškin 79, 
   Hlieb Rassadkin 88, 90+1. Att: 110. +33°C]
[Jul 10]
Naftan Navapolack [D2]      2-2  DYNAMA Brest [D1]                               [pen 4-5]
  [Paviel Rasoĺka 2, Dzmitryj Tamiela 28 - Mukhtar Sanusi 86, 
   Siarhiej Lyńko 90+2. Att: 800. +31°C]
Stanles Pinsk [D3]          0-2  TARPEDA-BELAZ Žodzina [D1]
  [Yuriy Habovda 18, Alan Aussi 31. Att: 225. +29°C]
[Jul 19]
FC Uzda [D3]                0-3  ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk [D1]
  [Jaŭhien Koziel 39, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 44, Jahor Karpicki 90+1. 
   Missed PK: Aleksa Pejić (Šac) 82/wide. Att: 750]

Fifth Round [Total Att: 12,052; Average: 1,722]

[Aug 7]
Spadarožnik Rečyca [D1]     -/+  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D2]
  [Spadarožnik withdrew]
FC Sluck [D1]               0-4  DYNAMA Minsk [D1]
  [Ivan Bachar 10 pen, Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 17, Raman Davyskiba 74, 77. 
   Att: 940. +17°C, rain, strong gusts]
Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk [D1]    0-4  NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]
  [Valiery Žukoŭski 5, Aliaxiej Liahčylin 35, Raman Hryboŭski 66, 
   Aliaxandr Džyhiera 85. Att: 50. Played in Barysaŭ. +17°C, cloudy]
FC VICIEBSK [D1]            0-0  Arsenal Dziaržynsk [D2]               [pen 5-4]
  [Att: 808. +20°C]
[Aug 8]
TARPEDA-BELAZ Žodzina [D1]  0-0  Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ [D2]                 [pen 5-4]
  [Missed PK: Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski (Tar) 24/held. Att: 850. +26°C]
DYNAMA Brest [D1]           2-0  Ruch Brest [D1]
  [Aliaxandr Šasciuk 8, Paviel Siadźko 51. Att: 5,631. +20°C]
Slavija Mazyr [D1]          1-2  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 51 - Mikalaj Sihnievič 4, 
   Jaŭhien Jablonski 90+4. Att: 2,120. +27°C]
[Aug 9]
Šachcior Salihorsk [D1]     1-2  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]                        [aet]
  [Dembo Darboe 20 - Vadzim Pabudziej 74, 
   Andrej Salaviej 107. Att: 1,653. +20°C, cloudy] 

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 5,461; Average: 683]

[Mar 6, 12]
Dynama Minsk [D1]   1-1 1-3  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]
  [1. Dzmitryj Baradzin 48 pen - Aliaxandr Makaś 64 pen. Att: 410]
  [2. Dušan Bakić 45+1 - Giorgi Gogolashvili 18, Andrej Patapienka 39, 
      Raman Biehunoŭ (Dyn) 86 og. Att: 800]
FC VICIEBSK [D1]    2-0 0-1  Dynama Brest [D1]
  [1. Ruslan Cievieraŭ 6, Andrej U. Liebiedzieŭ 56. Att: 770]
  [2. Uladzislaŭ Jasiukievič 64. Att: 1,211]
[Mar 7, 13]
NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]  3-0 0-0  Dniapro Mahilioŭ [D2]
  [1. Valieryj Žukoŭski 43 pen, 58, Jahor Zubovič 68. Att: 1,000]
  [2. Att: 500]
[Mar 9, 13]
BATE Barysaŭ [D1]   1-1 1-0  Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina [D1]
  [1. Willum T. Willumsson 67 - Jaŭhien Biarozkin 5. Att: 250]
  [2. Nemanja Milić 55. Att: 520]

Semifinals [Total Att: 5,580; Average: 1,395]

[Apr 6, 27]
Nioman Hrodna [D1]  2-1 0-2  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [1. Paviel Savicki 54, Gegam Kadimyan 73 - Nemanja Milić 12. Att: 1,100. +4°C]
   2. Stanislaŭ Drahun 39, Arciom Šumanski 90+4. Att: 3,100. +6°C]
[Apr 7, 27]
FC HOMIEĹ [D1]      2-0 0-1  FC Viciebsk [D1]
  [1. Kiryl Jermakovič 45, Iĺja Aliexijevič 57. Att: 700. +18°C]
  [2. Igor Costrov (Hom) 65 og. Att: 680. +9°C]


FINAL [May 21, Minsk, Dynama Stadium]

BATE Barysaŭ [D1]  1-2  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]
[Jakov Filipović 21 - Maxim Bardačoŭ (BATE) 62 og, Siarhiej Macviejčyk 67]
BAT: A.Kudraviec - D.Niačajeŭ, J.Filipović, M.Bardačoŭ, A.Filipović - A.Nasko 
(V.Hramyka 73), W.Þ.Willumsson, S.Drahun(C) - D.Biassmiertny (A.Šumanski 63), 
N.Milić, U.Maĺkievič.
Head Coach: Aliaxandr Michajlaŭ
HOM: D.Sadoŭski - S.Macviejčyk, Y.E.Affi, A.Sokal, K.Kučynski - I.Costrov(C), 
I.Aliexijevič - A.Patapienka (V.Soŭpieĺ 56), A.Anufryjeŭ (K.Jermakovič 88), 
R.Adeola (I.Kuźmianok 90+3) - G.Gogolashvili (Yu.Pantea 81).
Head Coach: Uladzimir Niavinski
Yellow Cards: G.Gogolashvili 33, D.Sadoŭski 89.
Referee: Vitaĺ Sievascjanik (Hrodna)
21.05.22. Dynama Stadium, Minsk. Att: 10,587. +13°C, slight rain.


Pieršaja Liha 2022

Final Table:

 1.Naftan Navapolack     24  16  5  3  55-19  53  Champions, Promoted
 2.FC Smarhoń            24  16  4  4  46-27  52  Promoted [-]
------------------------------------------------
 3.Šachcior Pietrykaŭ    24  13  6  5  69-20  45  [#]
 4.Maxline Rahačoŭ       24  12  5  7  45-34  41  Promotion Playoff [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 5.FC Astraviec          24  11  7  6  42-34  40  [+]
 6.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ      24  10  9  5  39-24  39  
 7.Chvalia Pinsk         24  10  6  8  44-35  36  
 8.FC Maladziečna-2018   24   7  8  9  30-45  29  [+]
 9.FC Orša               24   7  6 11  33-52  27  
10.FC Lida               24   6  8 10  35-43  26  
11.FC Slonim-2017        24   5  3 16  24-53  18  
12.FC Asipovičy          24   3  4 17  21-53  13  [+]
13.FC Baranavičy         24   3  3 18  25-69  12  

NB: No relegation this season.
    NFK Krumkačy Minsk failed to get a licence for 2022 due to poor infrastructure.
[#] Šachcior Pietrykaŭ are ineligible for promotion as a farm club of Šachcior Salihorsk.

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,275; Average: 455]
[Apr 9]
Chvalia     3-2 Maxline    
  [Ilja Sień 8, Anton Šepielieŭ 17, Artur Ciško 75 - 
   Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 12, Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 59. Att: 650]
Naftan      1-1 Sachcior   
  [Juryj Kazloŭ 51 pen - Saidxoja Muhammadsharifi 38. Att: 375]
Astraviec   3-0 Maladziecna
  [Uladzislaŭ Jackievič 43, Aliaxiej Chadnievič 47, Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 90+2. Att: 600]
[Apr 10]
Smarhon     2-0 Slonim-2017
  [Macviej Duksa 18 pen, Jahor Siamionaŭ 68. Missed PK: Dzmitryj Barysaŭ (Sma) 44/held. Att: 400]
Lakamatyu   2-0 Orsa       
  [Juryj Muzyčenka 42, Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 88. Att: 0]
Asipovicy   0-3 Baranavicy 
  [Denis Kryukov 14, Jaŭhien Kudaš 59, Arciom Kisly 88. Att: 250]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 275]
[Apr 15]
Baranavicy  2-1 Orsa       
  [Denis Kryukov 30, 71 - Marat Kalinčanka 63]
Lakamatyu   4-1 Smarhon    
  [Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 3, Jaŭhien Azierski 26, 39, Aliaxandr Jančanka 68 - 
   Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 48. Missed PK: Aĺbiert Kapycič (Sma) 45+1/wide]
[Apr 16]
Chvalia     2-2 Astraviec  
  [Maxim Čyž 36, 45 - Ivan Kaloškin 64, 74. Att: 570]
Lida        0-3 Naftan     
  [Artur Kac 68, Juryj Kazloŭ 90+1 pen, Aliaxandr Kučaraŭ 90+5. Att: 150]
Slonim-2017 0-1 Maxline    
  [Vadzim Prakapienka 86. Att: 290]
[Apr 17]
Sachcior    4-2 Asipovicy  
  [Jahor Karpicki 8, 72, Vadzim Kurlovič 57, Dzianis Kavalievič 85 -
   Paviel Liachnovič 29, Jaŭhien Jeliazaranka 56. Att: 90]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,035; Average: 173]
[Apr 22]
Maxline     0-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Att: 70]
Smarhon     3-0 Baranavicy 
  [Jahor Siamionaŭ 70, Aliaxandr Francaŭ 86, Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 90+2. Att: 200]
Asipovicy   1-1 Lida       
  [Iĺja Ciunis 40 - Danil Kopač 25. Att: 55]
[Apr 23]
Astraviec   3-0 Slonim-2017
  [Aliaxiej Chadnievič 36, 43, Ivan Kaloškin 60. Att: 150]
Orsa        1-9 Sachcior   
  [Marat Kalinčanka 48 - Jahor Karpicki 19, 88, 89, Vadzim Kurlovič 23, Vitaĺ Hanič 26,
   Maxim Kavalievič 32, Dzianis Kavalievič 72, 87, Ivan Ziańkoŭ 81 pen. Att: 300]
Maladziecna 2-1 Chvalia    
  [Batraz Balikoyev 24, Raman Burak 88 - Vitaĺ Kibuk 73. Att: 260]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
[Apr 30]
Lakamatyu   3-3 Astraviec  
  [Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 11 pen, Aliaxandr Jančanka 20, Paviel Trafimčuk 27 - 
   Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 44, 87, Dzmitryj Alisiejka 90+2. Att: 0]
Naftan      4-0 Asipovicy  
  [Juryj Kazloŭ 52, Anton Sučkoŭ 57, 59, Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 68. Att: 450]
Slonim-2017 2-2 Maladziecna
  [Kiryl Karpienka 68, Viktar Bierh 72 - Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 44, Uladzimir Masloŭski 54. Att: 220]
[May 1]
Sachcior    4-0 Smarhon    
  [Vadzim Kurlovič 27, 53, 67, Maxim Kavalievič 89 pen. 
   Missed PK: Macviej Duksa (Sma) 62/post. Att: 180]
Baranavicy  0-1 Maxline    
  [Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 76]
Lida        1-2 Orsa       
  [Aliaxandr Krotaŭ 44 - Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 56, 59. Att: 150]

Round 5 [Total Att: 6,410; Average: 1,068]
[May 7]
Astraviec   2-0 Baranavicy 
  [Aliaxiej Chadnievič 4, Dzmitryj Kupnieŭski 87 pen. Att: 650]
Orsa        1-0 Naftan     
  [Jahor Nikiparonak 37. Att: 150]
Smarhon     2-0 Lida       
  [Macviej Duksa 13, 90+4. Att: 220]
[May 8]
Maladziecna 0-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Att: 700]
Chvalia     4-0 Slonim-2017
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 26, 53, 83, Iĺja Sień 89. Att: 890]
[May 9]
Maxline     1-0 Sachcior   
  [Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 74. Att: 3,800]

Round 6 [Total Att: 990; Average: 198]
[May 14]
Sachcior    4-2 Astraviec  
  [Dzianis M. Kavalievič 48, 62, Jahor Karpicki 63, 83 - 
   Zachar Kandratovič 73, Ivan Kaloškin 80. Att: 80]
Naftan      2-0 Smarhon    
  [Anton Sučkoŭ 47, Ciarencij Lucevič 79. Att: 480]
Asipovicy   0-0 Orsa       
  [Att: 130]
[May 15]
Lida        4-2 Maxline    
  [Aliaxandr Burnos 7, 29, Kirill Karpov 23, Danil Kopač 90 pen - Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 5, 90+3. 
   Missed PK: Raman Burec (Max) 90+7/held. Att: 170]
Lakamatyu   1-2 Chvalia    
  [Jaŭhien Azierski 34 - Maxim Hračycha 9, Dzianis R. Kavalievič 72. Att: 130]
Baranavicy  3-3 Maladziecna
  [Denis Kryukov 67, Ivan Vadapjan 70, Iĺja Kovaĺ 90 - 
   Uladzimir Masloŭski 18, Vadzim Mieĺnik 32, Artyom Telepov 49]

Round 7 [Total Att: 5,738; Average: 956]
[May 20]
Baranavicy  1-1 Chvalia    
  [Vadzim Dziarniejka 70 - Dzmitryj Hierman 3. Att: 3,000]
[May 21]
Smarhon     1-0 Asipovicy  
  [Dzmitryj Tamiela 62. Att: 120]
[May 22]
Maladziecna 0-3 Sachcior   
  [Dzianis M. Kavalievič 61, Arsienij Ačapoŭski 86, 90+3. Att: 650]
Astraviec   4-0 Lida       
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 3, Aliaxiej Chadnievič 12, Siarhiej Novik 82, Paviel Loŭhač 86. Att: 450]
Maxline     0-4 Naftan     
  [Ihnat Pranovič 19, Juryj Kazloŭ 32, Dzmitryj Haluza 76, Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 90+3. Att: 1,368]
Slonim-2017 0-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Att: 150]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,695; Average: 283]
[Jun 4]
Naftan      3-0 Astraviec  
  [Anton Sučkoŭ 44, Paviel Loŭhač (Ast) 51 og, Ihnat Pranovič 69. Att: 350]
Asipovicy   0-3 Maxline    
  [Cimafiej Lukaševič 21, Arciom Vasiĺjeŭ 48, Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 79. Att: 200]
Slonim-2017 0-4 Baranavicy 
  [Ilja Bahlaj 41, 52, Vadzim Dziarniejka 64, Arciom Kisly 90. Att: 375]
[Jun 5]
Sachcior    1-2 Chvalia    
  [Jahor Karpicki 77 - Uladzislaŭ Karpienia 19, Artur Ciško 75. Att: 250]
Orsa        1-1 Smarhon    
  [Mikhail Zakharov 71 - Filip Rudzik 90+2 pen. Att: 170]
Lida        1-1 Maladziecna
  [Kiryl Zabielin 35 - Artyom Telepov 55. Att: 350]

Round 9 [Total Att: 3,668; Average: 611]
[Jun 11]
Slonim-2017 0-5 Sachcior   
  [Ivan Ziańkoŭ 30, Maxim Kavalievič 49, 90, Jahor Karpicki 65, 90+3. Att: 300]
Maladziecna 3-5 Naftan     
  [Batraz Balikoyev 51, Muhammadjon Loiqov 57, Siarhiej Kancavy (Naf) 81 og - Artur Kac 20, 
   Juryj Kazloŭ 47 pen, 64 pen, Anton Sučkoŭ 58, Dzmitryj Haluza 90. Att: 250]
Astraviec   3-1 Asipovicy  
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 49, Aliaxandr Bućko 78, Maxim Kaziurenka (Asi) 90 og - 
   Rascislaŭ Siery 73. Att: 347]
[Jun 12]
Chvalia     2-2 Lida       
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 56, Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 90+3 - Danil Kopač 11, Kiryl Zabielin 68. Att: 910]
Maxline     2-2 Orsa       
  [Iĺja Tračynski 43 pen, Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 74 - Mikhail Zakharov 66, 
   Arciom Antonaŭ 90+4. Att: 1,561]
Lakamatyu   5-0 Baranavicy 
  [Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 24, 56, Aliaxandr Kučynski 33, Andrej Kucharonak 41, 
   Jaŭhien Azierski 61. Att: 300]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,894; Average: 316]
[Jul 2]
Naftan      0-1 Chvalia    
  [Maxim Čyž 45. Att: 200]
Orsa        1-3 Astraviec  
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 90+2 pen - Paviel Loŭhač 51, Aliaxiej Bialievič 62, 
   Dzmitryj Alisiejka 80 pen. Att: 220]
Lida        1-0 Slonim-2017
  [Kiryl Zabielin 19. Att: 120]
[Jul 3]
Sachcior    3-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Maxim Kavalievič 41, Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 45+1, Dzianis M. Kavalievič 76. Att: 150]
Smarhon     3-1 Maxline    
  [Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 11, Dzmitryj Tamiela 57, Aliaxandr Francaŭ 81 - Iĺja Tračynski 14. Att: 754]
Asipovicy   4-1 Maladziecna
  [Iĺja Ciunis 32, 45, Rascislaŭ Siery 52, Artyom Telepov (Mal) 71 og - 
   Muhammadjon Loiqov 86. Att: 450]

Round 11 [Total Att: 4,043; Average: 674]
[Jul 9]
Astraviec   2-3 Smarhon    
  [Aliaxiej Bialievič 9, Ivan Kaloškin 77 - Dzmitryj Tamiela 21, 54, 
   Aliaxiej Bialievič (Ast) 44 og. Att: 800]
Slonim-2017 0-2 Naftan     
  [Anton Sučkoŭ 14, Juryj Kazloŭ 86 pen. Att: 300]
Chvalia     8-1 Asipovicy  
  [Mikita Kuchcik (Asi) 25 og, Ilja Sień 28, 45+1, 55, 61, 74 pen, Maxim Čyž 32, 
   Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 35 pen - Jahor Babič 71. Att: 1,200]
[Jul 10]
Baranavicy  1-5 Sachcior   
  [Ilja Bahlaj 45+1 - Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 8, 37, Vitaĺ Hanič 16, 62, Maxim Kavalievič 42. Att: 783]
Lakamatyu   2-1 Lida       
  [Paviel Šorac (Lid) 39 og, Artur Čuduk 90+4 - Kiryl Zabielin 5. 
   Missed PK: Mikalaj Zahvozdzin (Lak) 85/held. Att: 210]
Maladziecna 2-1 Orsa       
  [Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 24, Jahor Nikiparonak 90 - Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 78. Att: 750]

Round 12 [Total Att: 2,875; Average: 479]
[Jul 16]
Maxline     2-2 Astraviec  
  [Raman Burec 13 pen, Iĺja Tračynski 73 - Ivan Kaloškin 87, Dzmitryj Vaškieĺ 90+4. Att: 1,300]
Lida        5-2 Baranavicy 
  [Kiryl Zabielin 4, 14, Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 5, Daniil Tkačyk 70, Aliaxandr Krotaŭ 82 - 
   Uladzislaŭ Čabatar 8, Vadzim Dziarniejka 23. Att: 200]
Asipovicy   0-2 Slonim-2017
  [Mark Krasnoŭ 15, 90+4. Att: 400]
[Jul 17]
Naftan      3-2 Lakamatyu  
  [Juryj Kazloŭ 79, Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 90, Dzmitryj Haluza 90+4 - 
   Jaŭhien Azierski 63, Paviel Trafimčuk 83. Att: 225]
Orsa        2-2 Chvalia    
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 5, Marat Kalinčanka 68 - Ilja Sień 6, Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 39 pen. Att: 220]
Smarhon     3-1 Maladziecna
  [Filip Rudzik 45+1, Denis Kryukov 82, Aliaxiej Pietrusievič (Mal) 88 og - 
   Batraz Balikoyev 58. Missed PK: Filip Rudzik (Sma) 52/wide. Att: 530]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,950; Average: 325]
[Jul 23]
Chvalia     1-3 Smarhon    
  [Maxim Čyž 3 - Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 24, Dzmitryj Barysaŭ 37, Filip Rudzik 72. Att: 950]
Maladziecna 1-4 Maxline    
  [Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 61 - Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 2, 7, 45+1, Paviel Kliannio 11. Att: 250]
Slonim-2017 3-2 Orsa       
  [Arciom Tolkin 34, Vasiĺ Žurnievič 44, Mark Krasnov 90+2 - 
   Arciom Tolkin (Slo) 1 og, Vadzim Baĺbuch 40 pen. Att: 270]
[Jul 24]
Sachcior    4-1 Lida       
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 6, Arsienij Ačapoŭski 22, Ivan Ziańkoŭ 45+1 pen, 
   Iĺja Svirydzienka 48 pen - Kirill Karpov 27. Att: 150]
Baranavicy  0-4 Naftan     
  [Iĺja Kovaĺ (Bar) 44 og, Abdulaziz Laval 45+1, Masrur Qiyomiddinov 63, 
   Juryj Kazloŭ 90+1 pen. Att: 250]
Lakamatyu   2-2 Asipovicy  
  [Ivan Žostkin 25, Andrej Kucharonak 34 - Rascislaŭ Siery 56, Aliaxiej Malinoŭski 71. Att: 80]

Round 14 [Total Att: 3,026; Average: 504]
[Aug 13]
Sachcior    2-2 Naftan     
  [Saidxoja Muhammadsharifi 77 pen, Dzianis M. Kavalievič 81 pen - 
   Ihnat Pranovič 52, Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 88. Att: 400]
Slonim-2017 1-3 Smarhon    
  [Vasiĺ Žurnievič 9 - Jahor Siamionaŭ 4, Vitaĺ Lichcin 65 pen, Macviej Duksa 90. Att: 300]
Maxline     3-1 Chvalia    
  [Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 15, Yegor Kortsov 31, Iĺja Tračynski 61 - Anton Šepielieŭ 75. Att: 1,446]
[Aug 14]
Maladziecna 0-0 Astraviec  
  [Att: 250]
Orsa        0-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Missed PK: Vadzim Baĺbuch (Ors) 50/held. Att: 130]
Baranavicy  0-3 Asipovicy  
  [Aliaxiej Malinoŭski 47, 67, Kiryl Hančaryk 61. Att: 500]

Round 15 [Total Att: 3,537; Average: 590]
[Aug 20]
Naftan      2-2 Lida       
  [Arciom Drabatovič 36, Juryj Kazloŭ 77 - Daniil Tkačyk 21, Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 82. Att: 350]
Maxline     3-1 Slonim-2017
  [Yegor Kortsov 32, 82, Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 55 - Cimafiej Lukaševič (Max) 64 og. Att: 1,357]
Orsa        3-1 Baranavicy 
  [Mikalaj Ziańko 41, Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 71, Georgiy Hinchagov 90 - Ihar Babko 60. Att: 200]
[Aug 21]
Asipovicy   0-4 Sachcior   
  [Vadzim Kurlovič 17, Vitaĺ Hanič 19, Saidxoja Muhammadsharifi 52, 
   Dzianis M. Kavalievič 83. Att: 350]
Smarhon     2-1 Lakamatyu  
  [Dzmitryj Barysaŭ 2, Dzmitryj Tamiela 13 - Ivan Žostkin 40 pen. Att: 530]
Astraviec   3-2 Chvalia    
  [Aliaxiej Chadnievič 36, 49, Uladzislaŭ Znak 84 - Vitaĺ Kibuk 4, Maxim Čyž 9. Att: 750]

Round 16 [Total Att: 2,500; Average: 417]
[Aug 26]
Baranavicy  2-4 Smarhon    
  [Ilja Bahlaj 49, Anton Sarokin 61 - Christian Intsoen 15, 
   Vitaĺ Lichcin 37 pen, 87, Dzmitryj Tamiela 45+1. Att: 680]
[Aug 27]
Slonim-2017 0-3 Astraviec  
  [Georgiy Sanakoyev (Slo) 24 og, Aliaxandr Bućko 62, 80. Att: 250]
Chvalia     2-0 Maladziecna
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 48, 76. Missed PK: Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ (Chv) 20/held. Att: 600]
Lida        1-1 Asipovicy  
  [Kiryl Zabielin 31 pen - Aliaxandr Jemiaĺjanaŭ 84 pen. Att: 220]
[Aug 28]
Sachcior    6-0 Orsa       
  [Maxim Kavalievič 1, Ivan Ziańkoŭ 37, Dzmitryj Šuliak 41, Vadzim Kurlovič 56, 
   Kiryl Jankoŭski 58, Ihar Monič 90+2. Att: 400]
Lakamatyu   2-1 Maxline    
  [Ivan Žostkin 66, Uladzislaŭ Drapieza 74 pen - Yegor Kortsov 8. Att: 350]

Round 17 [Total Att: 3,841; Average: 640]
[Sep 3]
Asipovicy   1-2 Naftan     
  [Aliaxandr Jemiaĺjanaŭ 86 - Ramazan Isayev 4, 34. Att: 250]
Astraviec   1-2 Lakamatyu  
  [Anton H. Saroka 45 - Paviel Čechaŭ (Ast) 40 og, Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 83. Att: 600]
Maxline     4-2 Baranavicy 
  [Iĺja Tračynski 10, 45 pen, Yegor Kortsov 35, 75 - Ihar Babko 49, Ilja Bahlaj 64 pen. Att: 1,491]
[Sep 4]
Smarhon     1-0 Sachcior   
  [Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 43. Att: 1,000]
Orsa        2-2 Lida       
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 2, 58 - Kiryl Zabielin 20 pen, Daniil Tkačyk 21. Att: 150]
Maladziecna 1-1 Slonim-2017
  [Jahor Nikiparonak 40 - Jaŭhien Baĺ 11. Missed PK: Paviel Rasoĺka (Mal) 37/post. Att: 350]

Round 18 [Total Att: 810; Average: 135]
[Sep 10]
Lida        1-3 Smarhon    
  [Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 81 - Aĺbiert Kapycič 11, 59, Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 67. Att: 110]
Baranavicy  0-1 Astraviec  
  [Aliaxiej Bialievič 26. Att: 100]
Lakamatyu   1-1 Maladziecna
  [Aliaxandr Kučynski 83 - Raman Burak 66. Missed PK: Aliaxiej Ciasliuk (Lak) 11/held. Att: 50]
[Sep 11]
Sachcior    0-0 Maxline    
  [Att: 300]
Naftan      5-0 Orsa       
  [Abdulaziz Laval 7, Ramazan Isayev 31, Dzmitryj Sibilioŭ 40, 
   Juryj Kazloŭ 49, Ciarencij Lucevič 74. Att: 100]
Slonim-2017 1-3 Chvalia    
  [Alexander Puzach 3 - Vitaĺ Kibuk 32, Dzianis R. Kavalievič 75, Uladzislaŭ Fiadosaŭ 82. Att: 150]

Round 19 [Total Att: 4,404; Average: 734]
[Sep 17]
Smarhon     0-0 Naftan     
  [Att: 1,200]
Astraviec   0-4 Sachcior   
  [Arsienij Ačapoŭski 6, Maxim Kavalievič 36, 43 pen, Vadzim Kurlovič 80. Att: 200]
Maxline     3-3 Lida       
  [Yegor Kortsov 26, 90+4, Arciom Bruj 84 - Anton Lazarev 50, 
   Kiryl Zabielin 57, Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 87. Att: 2,034]
Chvalia     1-1 Lakamatyu  
  [Uladzislaŭ Karpienia 27 - Wepa Jumaýew 50. Att: 520]
[Sep 18]
Orsa        3-2 Asipovicy  
  [Arciom Antonaŭ 9, Mikalaj Ziańko 13, Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 23 - 
   Kiryl Paciaršuk 53, Uladzimir Karp 58. Att: 100]
Maladziecna 3-0 Baranavicy 
  [Siamion Chatkievič 54, Uladzimir Masloŭski 63, Jahor Nikiparonak 69 pen. Att: 350]

Round 20 [Total Att: 920; Average: 153]
[Oct 1]
Asipovicy   0-4 Smarhon    
  [Vitaĺ Lichcin 16 pen, Jahor Siamionaŭ 45, Aĺbiert Kapycič 54, Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 90+4. Att: 100]
Lida        0-0 Astraviec  
  [Att: 120]
Lakamatyu   3-2 Slonim-2017
  [Uladzislaŭ Drapieza 22, 61, Aliaxandr Kučynski 88 - 
   Iĺja Aniščyk 4, Mark Krasnoŭ 90+4 pen. Att: 70]
[Oct 2]
Sachcior    6-0 Maladziecna
  [Vadzim Kurlovič 6, Vitaĺ Hanič 18, Maxim Kavalievič 72, 77, 90+2, 
   Dzianis M. Kavalievič 86. Att: 30]
Naftan      2-3 Maxline    
  [Ihnat Pranovič 50, Aliaxandr Kučaraŭ 90+1 - Iĺja Tračynski 21, 54, Yegor Kortsov 87. Att: 180]
Chvalia     2-0 Baranavicy 
  [Dzianis R. Kavalievič 12, Iĺja Sień 77. Att: 420]

Round 21 [Total Att: 3,254; Average: 542]
[Oct 8]
Smarhon     3-2 Orsa       
  [Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 58, Dzmitryj Barysaŭ 82, Paviel Horbač 90+2 - 
   Georgiy Hinchagov 3, Arciom Antonaŭ 7. Att: 350]
Astraviec   1-1 Naftan     
  [Dzmitryj Alisiejka 77 pen - Aliaxandr Kučaraŭ 85. Att: 400]
Maladziecna 2-0 Lida       
  [Uladzimir Masloŭski 34, Siarhiej Drozd 41. Att: 330]
[Oct 9]
Chvalia     1-1 Sachcior   
  [Anton Šepielieŭ 57 - Maxim Kavalievič 64. Att: 840]
Maxline     1-0 Asipovicy  
  [Yegor Kortsov 10 pen. Att: 1,084]
Baranavicy  2-6 Slonim-2017
  [Ihar Babko 86, Dzianis Damaševič 90 - Mark Krasnoŭ 15, 40, 72, 
   Vasiĺ Žurnievič 32, 48, Kiryl Kirkicki 43. Att: 250]

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,099; Average: 220]
[Oct 15]
Naftan      3-1 Maladziecna
  [Ramazan Isayev 73, 78, Dzmitryj Niakraševič 90+1 - German Ananskikh 42. Att: 450]
Orsa        1-0 Maxline    
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 81]
Asipovicy   0-1 Astraviec  
  [Ihar Ancypaŭ 19. Att: 124]
[Oct 16]
Sachcior    2-3 Slonim-2017
  [Vadzim Kurlovič 56, Arsienij Ačapoŭski 57 - Mark Krasnov 17 pen, 26, 
   Alexander Puzach 41. Att: 120]
Lida        1-0 Chvalia    
  [Daniil Tkačyk 36. Att: 180]
Baranavicy  0-5 Lakamatyu  
  [Juryj Muzyčenka 8, Jaŭhien Azierski 28 pen, Aliaxandr Jančanka 51, 62, 
   Dzmitryj Svirydzienka 90+1. Att: 225]

Round 23 [Total Att: 2,600; Average: 433]
[Oct 22]
Maxline     3-1 Smarhon    
  [Yegor Kortsov 1, Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 20, Iĺja Tračynski 75 - Filip Rudzik 90+2 pen. Att: 1,100]
Chvalia     0-3 Naftan     
  [Ihnacij Sidar 17, Ramazan Isayev 43 pen, Julij Kuzniacoŭ 87. Att: 550]
Astraviec   2-0 Orsa       
  [Ivan Kaloškin 29, Aliaxiej Chadnievič 75 pen. Att: 220]
Maladziecna 2-1 Asipovicy  
  [Uladzimir Masloŭski 24, Maxim Lucki 53 - Iĺja Ciunis 5. Att: 230]
[Oct 23]
Lakamatyu   0-0 Sachcior   
  [Att: 50]
Slonim-2017 2-0 Lida       
  [Mark Krasnov 1, Danijal Čeryŭchanaŭ 85. Att: 450]

Round 24 [Total Att: 1,185; Average: 198]
[Oct 29]
Smarhon     1-1 Astraviec  
  [Paviel Horbač 49 - Christian Intsoen (Sma) 70 og. Att: 280]
Naftan      1-0 Slonim-2017
  [Juryj Kazloŭ 55 pen. Missed PK: Mark Krasnov (Slo) 17/post. Att: 400]
Orsa        1-2 Maladziecna
  [Mikita Babčonak 89 - Jahor Nikiparonak 10, Hlieb Huliecki 37. Att: 150]
[Oct 30]
Sachcior    0-0 Baranavicy 
  [Missed PK: Maxim Kavalievič (Šac) 56/held. Att: 120]
Asipovicy   0-1 Chvalia    
  [Maxim Čyž 28. Att: 85]
Lida        0-1 Lakamatyu  
  [Ivan Žostkin 70. Att: 150]

Round 25 [Total Att: 1,930; Average: 322]
[Nov 5]
Maladziecna 0-0 Smarhon    
  [Att: 400]
Lakamatyu   0-1 Naftan     
  [Ihnacij Sidar 17. Att: 70]
Astraviec   0-5 Maxline    
  [Raman Burec 19, Iĺja Tračynski 21, 35 pen, Yegor Kortsov 81, Yaroslav Shkurko 90+4. Att: 550]
Chvalia     2-3 Orsa       
  [Anton Šepielieŭ 71, Maxim Hračycha 80 pen - Arseniy Weiner 35, Vadzim Baĺbuch 62, 90+5. Att: 450]
[Nov 6]
Baranavicy  1-6 Lida       
  [Maxim Damaševič 35 - Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 22, Paviel Sieliaznioŭ 31, Aliaxiej Žyvuško 38, 
   Kiryl Zabielin 63, Paviel Šorac 75, Daniil Tkačyk 76. Att: 110]
Slonim-2017 0-2 Asipovicy  
  [Kiryl Hančaryk 24, Jahor Babič 82. Att: 350]

Round 26 [Nov 12. Total Att: 2,554; Average: 426]
Naftan      2-1 Baranavicy 
  [Juryj Kazloŭ 36 pen, Arciom Drabatovič 39 - Dzianis Damaševič 60. Att: 600]
Smarhon     2-0 Chvalia    
  [Macviej Duksa 49, Uladzislaŭ Šubovič 84 pen. Att: 450]
Lida        2-1 Sachcior   
  [Aliaxiej Žyvuško 59, Kiryl Zabielin 79 - Andrej Kabyšaŭ 52. Att: 90]
Maxline     0-2 Maladziecna
  [Hlieb Huliecki 11, Jahor Nikiparonak 34. Att: 1,244]
Asipovicy   0-2 Lakamatyu  
  [Aliaxandr Jančanka 38, Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 44. Att: 50]
Orsa        4-0 Slonim-2017
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 12, Arseniy Weiner 59, Mikita Babčonak 65, Mikalaj Kitajoŭ 84. Att: 120]

Final Table:

 1.Naftan Navapolack     24  16  5  3  55-19  53  Champions, Promoted
 2.FC Smarhoń            24  16  4  4  46-27  52  Promoted [-]
------------------------------------------------
 3.Šachcior Pietrykaŭ    24  13  6  5  69-20  45  [#]
 4.Maxline Rahačoŭ       24  12  5  7  45-34  41  Promotion Playoff [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 5.FC Astraviec          24  11  7  6  42-34  40  [+]
 6.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ      24  10  9  5  39-24  39  
 7.Chvalia Pinsk         24  10  6  8  44-35  36  
 8.FC Maladziečna-2018   24   7  8  9  30-45  29  [+]
 9.FC Orša               24   7  6 11  33-52  27  
10.FC Lida               24   6  8 10  35-43  26  
11.FC Slonim-2017        24   5  3 16  24-53  18  
12.FC Asipovičy          24   3  4 17  21-53  13  [+]
13.FC Baranavičy         24   3  3 18  25-69  12  

NB: No relegation this season.
    NFK Krumkačy Minsk failed to get a licence for 2022 due to poor infrastructure.
[#] Šachcior Pietrykaŭ are ineligible for promotion as a farm club of Šachcior Salihorsk.

Top scorers:

1.Maxim Kavalievič (Šachcior)       13
  Juryj Kazloŭ (Naftan)             13
3.Yegor Kortsov (Maxline)           12  [Russia]
4.Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski (Orša)      11
  Iĺja Tračynski (Maxline)          11
  Kiryl Zabielin (Lida)             11
7.Jahor Karpicki (Šachcior)         10
  Dzianis M. Kavalievič (Šachcior)  10
  Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ (Maxline)       10
  Mark Krasnov (Slonim-2017)        10  [Russia]
  Vadzim Kurlovič (Šachcior)        10


Second League 2022

Regional Stage | Final Playoff Stage

Regional Stage

NB: Top 16 teams proceed to the Final Playoff Stage. They will include 3 teams from Brest and Minsk
    Regions, and 2 teams from Minsk City and Homieĺ, Mahilioŭ, Hrodna, and Viciebsk Regions.

Bresckaja Voblasć (Brest Region)

Group West | Group East | Final Stage

Group Zachad (West)

Round 1
[Apr 16]
EuroExport 0-6 Niva Doub 
Ivacevicy  4-0 Krecat    
[Apr 17]
Atlant     2-3 Drahicyn  

Round 2 [Apr 23]
Malaryta   1-2 Niva Doub 
Drahicyn   3-2 Krecat    
EuroExport 5-0 Atlant    

Round 3
[May 7]
Ivacevicy  6-0 Drahicyn  
Krecat     0-2 EuroExport
[May 8]
Atlant     2-4 Malaryta  

Round 4 [May 21]
EuroExport 4-2 Ivacevicy 
Niva Doub  3-1 Atlant    
Malaryta   5-2 Krecat    

Round 5
[May 29]
Drahicyn   1-5 EuroExport
[Jul 9]
Krecat     0-9 Niva Doub 
Ivacevicy   -  Malaryta   #canceled

Round 6
[Jun 4]
Niva Doub  2-0 Ivacevicy 
Malaryta   8-2 Drahicyn  
[Jun 5]
Atlant     1-3 Krecat    

Round 7
[Jun 11]
Ivacevicy  3-0 Atlant    
[Jun 12]
Drahicyn   0-3 Niva Doub 
EuroExport 2-2 Malaryta  

Round 8
[Jun 18]
Niva Doub  9-1 EuroExport
Krecat     0-3 Ivacevicy 
[Jun 19]
Drahicyn   6-3 Atlant    

Round 9
[Jun 25]
Atlant     1-0 EuroExport
Krecat     2-1 Drahicyn  
[Jun 26]
Niva Doub   -  Malaryta   #canceled

Round 10
[Jul 16]
EuroExport 1-1 Krecat    
Drahicyn   1-1 Ivacevicy 
[Jul 17]
Malaryta    -  Atlant     #canceled

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Atlant     1-5 Niva Doub 
Ivacevicy  3-1 EuroExport
[Jul 24]
Krecat      -  Malaryta   #canceled

Round 12
[Jul 30]
EuroExport 1-1 Drahicyn  
[Jul 31]
Niva Doub  6-0 Krecat    
Malaryta    -  Ivacevicy  #canceled

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Ivacevicy  1-6 Niva Doub 
Drahicyn    -  Malaryta   #canceled
[Aug 7]
Krecat     2-0 Atlant    

Round 14
[Aug 13]
Niva Doub 16-2 Drahicyn  
Atlant     1-3 Ivacevicy 
[Aug 14]
Malaryta    -  EuroExport #canceled

Final Table:

1.Niva Doŭbizna          10  10  0  0  65- 6  30  Qualified
2.FC Ivacevičy           10   6  1  3  26-15  19  Qualified
3.EuroExport Vysokaje    10   4  2  4  20-24  14  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
4.FC Drahičyn            10   3  2  5  18-41  11  
5.Krečat Biaroza         10   3  1  6  10-30  10  
6.Atlant Kobryn          10   1  0  9  10-33   3  
================================================
-.FC Malaryta             5   3  1  1  20-10  10  Withdrew

NB: FC Malaryta withdrew after Round 8.

Top scorers:

1.Paviel Pampucha (Niva)            27
2.Siarhiej Haloŭčyk (Niva)          13
3.Aliaxandr Tarasienia (Ivacevičy)   7
4.Barys Kanievieha (Niva)            6
  Ivan Šuĺkievič (EuroExport)        6

Group Uschod (East)

Round 1
[Apr 16]
Luniniec    4-0 Nadzieja   
Hranit      0-3 Ivanava    
[Apr 17]
Stanles     5-3 Nov.Prypiac

Round 2 [Apr 23]
Stanles     1-0 Luniniec   
DJSS Stolin 1-5 Nov.Prypiac
Nadzieja    4-1 Hranit     

Round 3 [May 7]
Hranit      0-6 Stanles    
Luniniec    1-3 Nov.Prypiac
DJSS Stolin 3-3 Ivanava    

Round 4
[May 21]
Luniniec    5-1 Hranit     
Nadzieja    2-1 DJSS Stolin
[May 22]
Nov.Prypiac 5-1 Ivanava    

Round 5
[May 28]
Hranit      0-3 Nov.Prypiac
[May 29]
Ivanava     1-0 Nadzieja   
[Jul 2]
DJSS Stolin 0-12 Stanles    

Round 6
[Jun 4]
Stanles     9-0 Ivanava    
DJSS Stolin 0-5 Luniniec   
[Jun 5]
Nov.Prypiac 0-0 Nadzieja   

Round 7
[Jun 11]
Nadzieja    0-5 Stanles    
Ivanava     1-3 Luniniec   
[Jun 12]
DJSS Stolin 3-1 Hranit     

Round 8
[Jun 18]
Nadzieja    2-0 Luniniec   
Ivanava     3-2 Hranit     
[Jul 10]
Nov.Prypiac 2-7 Stanles    

Round 9
[Jun 25]
Luniniec    1-8 Stanles    
Hranit      1-4 Nadzieja   
[Jun 26]
Nov.Prypiac 9-1 DJSS Stolin

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Stanles    10-1 Hranit     
Ivanava     1-1 DJSS Stolin
[Jul 17]
Nov.Prypiac 3-2 Luniniec   

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Hranit      0-8 Luniniec   
[Jul 24]
Ivanava     0-5 Nov.Prypiac
DJSS Stolin 1-2 Nadzieja   

Round 12
[Jul 30]
Stanles    14-2 DJSS Stolin
[Jul 31]
No.Prypiac 11-1 Hranit     
Nadzieja    5-2 Ivanava    

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Ivanava     0-6 Stanles    
Luniniec    8-0 DJSS Stolin
[Aug 7]
Nadzieja    2-3 Nov.Prypiac

Round 14 [Aug 13]
Stanles    10-1 Nadzieja   
Luniniec    2-2 Ivanava    
Hranit      6-2 DJSS Stolin

Final Table:

1.Stanles Pinsk          12  12  0  0  93-10  36  Qualified
2.Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany  12   9  1  2  52-21  28  Qualified
3.FC Luniniec            12   6  1  5  39-21  19  Qualified [1 0 1 4-2 3]
------------------------------------------------
4.Nadzieja Haradzišča    12   6  1  5  22-29  19            [1 0 1 2-4 3]
5.FC Ivanava             12   3  3  6  17-41  12  
6.DJSŠ Stolin            12   1  2  9  15-68   5  
7.Hranit Mikaševičy      12   1  0 11  14-62   3  

Top scorers:

1.Mikalaj Kaliada (Stanles)     25
2.Vitaĺ Rušnicki (Stanles)      16
3.Ryhor Tarasievič (N.Prypiać)  14
4.Viačaslaŭ Zyrko (N.Prypiać)   11

Final Stage

Round 1
[Aug 20]
Niva       3-0 Luniniec  
EuroExport 0-5 Stanles   
[Aug 21]
N. Prypiac 6-2 Ivacevicy 

Round 2
[Aug 27]
Stanles    3-0 Ivacevicy 
Luniniec   6-0 EuroExport
[Aug 28]
N. Prypiac 0-6 Niva      

Round 3
[Sep 3]
Niva       2-0 Stanles   
Luniniec   0-2 Ivacevicy 
[Sep 4]
EuroExport 1-6 N. Prypiac

Round 4
[Sep 10]
Luniniec   0-5 Niva      
Stanles    3-0 EuroExport
[Sep 11]
Ivacevicy  1-1 N. Prypiac

Round 5
[Sep 17]
Ivacevicy  3-1 Stanles   
EuroExport 1-3 Luniniec  
[Sep 18]
Niva       3-0 N. Prypiac

Round 6
[Sep 24]
Stanles    3-1 Niva      
Ivacevicy  2-0 Luniniec  
[Sep 25]
N. Prypiac 3-0 EuroExport

Final Table:

1.Niva Doŭbizna          10   9  0  1  43- 5  27  Qualified
2.Stanles Pinsk          10   8  0  2  36-12  24  Qualified
3.Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany  10   5  1  4  27-28  16  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
4.FC Ivacevičy           10   4  1  5  16-24  13  
5.FC Luniniec            10   2  0  8  13-28   6  
6.EuroExport Vysokaje    10   1  0  9   8-46   3  

Top scorers:

1.Paviel Pampucha (Niva)           6
2.Dzmitryj Chamicievič (Luniniec)  4
  Raman Liemieza (N.Prypiać)       4

For 7th Place [Aug 20, 27]

FC Drahičyn  3-0 1-4  Nadzieja Haradzišča  [pen 5-4]

For 9th Place [Aug 20, 27]

FC Ivanava  1-2 2-1  Krečat Biaroza  [pen 4-5]

For 11th Place [Aug 20, 27]

Atlant Kobryn  -/+  DJSŠ Stolin


Homieĺskaja Voblasć (Homieĺ Region)

Round 1 [May 7]
PapierPram   3-1 LiasHas     
Viertykal    5-1 Ipuc DJSS   
MNPZ         6-0 DJSS Vietka 
DJSS Recyca  0-1 Svietlahorsk
Dniapro Rah  0-8 Zlobin      

Round 2
[May 21]
DJSS Vietka  2-2 Zlobin      
MNPZ         3-0 Viertykal   
PapierPram  13-0 Ipuc DJSS   
Svietlahorsk 14-0 Dniapro Rah 
[May 22]
LiasHas      3-2 DJSS Recyca 

Round 3
[Jun 4]
PapierPram   7-1 MNPZ        
Zlobin       1-2 Svietlahorsk
Viertykal    2-0 DJSS Vietka 
DJSS Recyca  6-0 Ipuc DJSS   
[Jun 5]
Dniapro Rah  0-23 LiasHas     

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Viertykal    0-3 PapierPram  
DJSS Vietka  0-5 Svietlahorsk
MNPZ         1-2 DJSS Recyca 
[Jun 12]
LiasHas      4-0 Zlobin      
Dniapro Rah  0-2 Ipuc DJSS   

Round 5
[Jun 18]
PapierPram  13-0 DJSS Vietka 
Svietlahorsk 0-5 LiasHas     
DJSS Recyca  1-3 Viertykal   
Zlobin       6-1 Ipuc DJSS   
[Jun 19]
Dniapro Rah  0-9 MNPZ        

Round 6
[Jun 25]
PapierPram   6-0 DJSS Recyca 
DJSS Vietka  0-6 LiasHas     
Svietlahorsk 4-0 Ipuc DJSS   
Viertykal    9-0 Dniapro Rah 
[Jun 26]
MNPZ         4-2 Zlobin      

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Svietlahorsk 0-3 MNPZ        
Zlobin       0-1 Viertykal   
DJSS Recyca  3-1 DJSS Vietka 
[Jul 3]
Dniapro Rah  0-20 PapierPram  
LiasHas      6-1 Ipuc DJSS   

Round 8
[Jul 9]
MNPZ         1-0 LiasHas     
Viertykal    2-2 Svietlahorsk
DJSS Recyca 10-0 Dniapro Rah 
DJSS Vietka  1-1 Ipuc DJSS   
[Jul 10]
PapierPram  12-0 Zlobin      

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Svietlahorsk 2-4 PapierPram  
MNPZ         8-2 Ipuc DJSS   
Zlobin       2-1 DJSS Recyca 
[Jul 17]
LiasHas      0-1 Viertykal   
Dniapro Rah  1-3 DJSS Vietka 

Round 10
[Jul 30]
DJSS Vietka  1-7 MNPZ        
Ipuc DJSS    5-2 Viertykal   
Svietlahorsk 2-0 DJSS Recyca 
Zlobin       3-0 Dniapro Rah 
[Jul 31]
LiasHas      1-0 PapierPram  

Round 11
[Aug 6]
Ipuc DJSS    0-12 PapierPram  
DJSS Recyca  0-5 LiasHas     
Zlobin       5-0 DJSS Vietka 
[Aug 7]
Dniapro Rah  2-5 Svietlahorsk
[Aug 10]
Viertykal    2-3 MNPZ        

Round 12
[Aug 13]
MNPZ         2-3 PapierPram  
Svietlahorsk 1-0 Zlobin      
DJSS Vietka  0-8 Viertykal   
Ipuc DJSS    4-2 DJSS Recyca 
[Aug 14]
LiasHas      3-0 Dniapro Rah 

Round 13
[Aug 20]
PapierPram  12-2 Viertykal   
DJSS Recyca  2-1 MNPZ        
Zlobin       0-3 LiasHas     
Ipuc DJSS    7-2 Dniapro Rah 
[Oct 2]
Svietlahorsk 3-1 DJSS Vietka 

Round 14
[Aug 27]
DJSS Vietka  0-10 PapierPram  
MNPZ        18-2 Dniapro Rah 
Viertykal    3-1 DJSS Recyca 
Ipuc DJSS    1-2 Zlobin      
[Aug 28]
LiasHas      8-2 Svietlahorsk

Round 15
[Sep 3]
DJSS Recyca  0-6 PapierPram  
Zlobin       1-6 MNPZ        
Ipuc DJSS    4-3 Svietlahorsk
[Sep 4]
LiasHas      7-0 DJSS Vietka 
Dniapro Rah  0-19 Viertykal   

Round 16 [Sep 10]
PapierPram  29-0 Dniapro Rah 
Ipuc DJSS    0-5 LiasHas     
MNPZ         3-1 Svietlahorsk
Viertykal    3-0 Zlobin      
DJSS Vietka  0-6 DJSS Recyca 

Round 17
[Sep 17]
Zlobin       2-9 PapierPram  
Ipuc DJSS    4-1 DJSS Vietka 
[Sep 18]
LiasHas      1-0 MNPZ        
Svietlahorsk 2-5 Viertykal   
Dniapro Rah  0-9 DJSS Recyca 

Round 18
[Sep 24]
PapierPram   3-0 Svietlahorsk
Viertykal    1-1 LiasHas     
DJSS Recyca  3-1 Zlobin      
DJSS Vietka  3-0 Dniapro Rah 
[Sep 25]
Ipuc DJSS    2-6 MNPZ        

Final Table:

 1.PapierPram Homieĺ      18  17  0  1  162- 11  51  Qualified
 2.LiasHas Homieĺ         18  14  1  3   82- 11  43  Qualified
--------------------------------------------------
 3.MNPZ Mazyr             18  13  0  5   82- 28  39  
 4.Viertykaĺ Kalinkavičy  18  11  2  5   68- 34  35  
 5.FC Svietlahorsk        18   9  1  8   49- 41  28  
 6.DJSŠ #2 Rečyca         18   8  0 10   48- 39  24  [+]
 7.FC Žlobin              18   6  1 11   35- 53  19  [2 0 0 8-2 6]
 8.Ipuć DJSŠ Dobruš       18   6  1 11   35- 81  19  [0 0 2 2-8 0] [+]
 9.DJSŠ Vietka            18   2  2 14   13- 89   8  [+]
10.Dniapro Rahačoŭ        18   0  0 18    7-194   0  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Viktar Lahucin (PapierPram)   43
2.Danila Varabjoŭ (PapierPram)  18
3.Mikita Jankoŭski (Ipuć DJSŠ)  17


Hrodzienskaja Voblasć (Hrodna Region)

Round 1 [Apr 23]
Scucyn      0-0 Slonim City
Zmiena      2-2 Masty      
Hrodzienski 4-3 Dziatlava  
Svislac     5-1 Fakiel     
Nioman-BelC 1-2 Cajka      

Round 2
[May 7]
Cajka       2-3 Scucyn     
Zmiena      3-2 Slonim City
Fakiel      3-5 Nioman-BelC
[May 8]
Dziatlava   1-0 Svislac    
[May 9]
Hrodzienski 2-0 Masty      

Round 3
[May 21]
Hrodzienski 3-0 Zmiena     
Scucyn      2-0 Fakiel     
Nioman-BelC 3-0 Dziatlava  
[May 22]
Svislac     5-0 Masty      
Cajka       0-5 Slonim City

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Dziatlava   1-4 Scucyn     
Fakiel      0-0 Slonim City
Zmiena      5-1 Cajka      
[Jun 5]
Hrodzienski 2-2 Svislac    
Nioman-BelC 4-3 Masty      

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Nioman-BelC 4-1 Hrodzienski
Svislac     4-1 Zmiena     
Cajka       1-1 Fakiel     
[Jun 12]
Scucyn      1-2 Masty      
Dziatlava   4-0 Slonim City

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Hrodzienski 2-0 Scucyn     
Zmiena      3-0 Fakiel     
Dziatlava   1-1 Cajka      
[Jun 19]
Svislac     2-6 Nioman-BelC
Slonim City 3-1 Masty      

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Nioman-BelC 3-3 Zmiena     
Scucyn      3-0 Svislac    
Fakiel      3-2 Dziatlava  
[Jun 26]
Slonim City 5-2 Hrodzienski
Cajka       2-1 Masty      

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Nioman-BelC 1-1 Scucyn     
Hrodzienski 4-1 Cajka      
Zmiena      5-0 Dziatlava  
[Jul 3]
Svislac     3-1 Slonim City
Fakiel      2-4 Masty      

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Fakiel      1-1 Hrodzienski
Scucyn      0-0 Zmiena     
Cajka       1-3 Svislac    
[Jul 10]
Nioman-BelC 1-0 Slonim City
Dziatlava   1-3 Masty      

Round 10
[Jul 30]
Cajka       1-3 Nioman-BelC
Dziatlava   3-2 Hrodzienski
Fakiel      1-4 Svislac    
[Jul 31]
Masty       1-1 Zmiena     
Slonim City 2-0 Scucyn     

Round 11
[Aug 6]
Nioman-BelC 3-0 Fakiel     
Svislac     2-2 Dziatlava  
Scucyn      6-1 Cajka      
[Aug 7]
Masty       0-0 Hrodzienski
Slonim City 2-1 Zmiena     

Round 12
[Aug 13]
Dziatlava   1-5 Nioman-BelC
Zmiena      9-0 Hrodzienski
Fakiel      2-3 Scucyn     
[Aug 14]
Masty       3-8 Svislac    
Slonim City 5-2 Cajka      

Round 13
[Aug 20]
Svislac     8-1 Hrodzienski
Scucyn      1-3 Dziatlava  
Cajka       1-1 Zmiena     
[Aug 21]
Masty       0-2 Nioman-BelC
Slonim City 3-0 Fakiel     

Round 14
[Aug 27]
Hrodzienski 6-1 Nioman-BelC
Zmiena      2-4 Svislac    
Fakiel      1-1 Cajka      
[Aug 28]
Slonim City 3-1 Dziatlava  
Masty       1-4 Scucyn     

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Scucyn      1-0 Hrodzienski
Fakiel      0-4 Zmiena     
Cajka       1-1 Dziatlava  
[Sep 4]
Nioman-BelC 5-2 Svislac    
Masty       1-5 Slonim City

Round 16
[Sep 10]
Zmiena      3-7 Nioman-BelC
Svislac     3-0 Scucyn     
Dziatlava   2-0 Fakiel     
[Sep 11]
Hrodzienski 1-2 Slonim City
Masty       1-2 Cajka      

Round 17
[Sep 17]
Scucyn      3-0 Nioman-BelC
Slonim City 1-3 Svislac    
Dziatlava   5-0 Zmiena     
Cajka       5-2 Hrodzienski
[Sep 18]
Masty       2-1 Fakiel     

Round 18
[Sep 24]
Svislac     6-2 Cajka      
Zmiena      4-2 Scucyn     
Hrodzienski 3-0 Fakiel     
[Sep 25]
Slonim City 3-4 Nioman-BelC
Masty       2-3 Dziatlava  

Final Table:

 1.Nioman-BelCard Hrodna     18  13  2  3  58-34  41  Qualified [+]
 2.FC Svislač                18  12  2  4  64-33  38  Qualified
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Slonim City               18  10  2  6  42-27  32  
 4.FC Ščučyn                 18   9  3  6  34-24  30  
 5.Zmiena Vaŭkavysk          18   7  5  6  47-37  26  
 6.FC Dziatlava              18   7  3  8  34-39  24  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
 7.FSC Hrodzienski Skidzieĺ  18   7  3  8  36-45  24  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
 8.Čajka Zeĺva               18   4  5  9  27-50  17  
 9.FC Masty                  18   4  3 11  27-48  15  
10.Fakiel Navahrudak         18   1  4 13  16-48   7  [+]

NB: Hranit-Agro Dziatlava changed name to FC Dziatlava.

Top scorers:

1.Jaŭhien A. Vasilieŭski (Svislač)     17
2.Raman Kisieĺ (Zmiena)                16
3.Arciom Huzik (Dziatlava)             13
4.Kiryl Apalonik (Zmiena)              12
  Maxim Daramiejčyk (FSC Hrodzienski)  12


Mahilioŭskaja Voblasć (Mahilioŭ Region)

Round 1
[May 7]
Zara          1-4 Horki        
Spartak Sklou 1-1 Niva Cavusy  
[May 8]
Krasnapollie  9-0 Kirausk      
Servolux-Agro 5-1 Soz          

Round 2
[May 21]
Soz           1-1 Krasnapollie 
Horki         5-0 Spartak Sklou
Niva Cavusy   3-0 Kirausk      
[May 22]
Servolux-Agro 4-1 Zara         

Round 3
[May 28]
Spartak Sklou 4-1 Servolux-Agro
Krasnapollie  2-0 Niva Cavusy  
Zara          0-2 Soz          
[Jul 2]
Kirausk       1-10 Horki        

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Horki         0-1 Krasnapollie 
Soz           3-2 Niva Cavusy  
Zara          0-4 Spartak Sklou
[Jun 5]
Servolux-Agro 8-0 Kirausk      

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Krasnapollie  2-1 Servolux-Agro
Niva Cavusy   1-4 Horki        
Kirausk       2-0 Zara         
[Jun 12]
Spartak Sklou 3-2 Soz          

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Zara          0-0 Krasnapollie 
Spartak Sklou 9-1 Kirausk      
Soz           0-6 Horki        
[Jun 19]
Servolux-Agro 4-0 Niva Cavusy  

Round 7 [Jun 25]
Krasnapollie  2-3 Spartak Sklou
Horki         0-2 Servolux-Agro
Kirausk       2-2 Soz          
Niva Cavusy   1-1 Zara         

Round 8 [Aug 6]
Niva Cavusy   1-7 Spartak Sklou
Horki        11-0 Zara         
Soz           2-6 Servolux
Kirausk       3-7 Krasnapollie 

Round 9
[Aug 13]
Zara          1-4 Servolux
Krasnapollie  6-1 Soz          
Kirausk       4-1 Niva Cavusy  
[Aug 14]
Spartak Sklou 1-5 Horki        

Round 10
[Aug 20]
Horki        16-0 Kirausk      
Niva Cavusy   0-1 Krasnapollie 
Soz           1-0 Zara         
[Aug 21]
Servolux      0-2 Spartak Sklou

Round 11 [Aug 27]
Krasnapollie  0-2 Horki        
Spartak Sklou 7-0 Zara         
Kirausk       awd Servolux      [awarded 0-3, originally 1-0]
Niva Cavusy   2-0 Soz          

Round 12
[Sep 3]
Horki         8-0 Niva Cavusy  
Servolux      3-1 Krasnapollie 
Zara          3-0 Kirausk      
[Sep 4]
Soz           2-11 Spartak Sklou

Round 13 [Sep 10]
Horki         3-0 Soz          
Kirausk       0-3 Spartak Sklou
Niva Cavusy   1-2 Servolux
Krasnapollie  3-0 Zara         

Round 14
[Sep 17]
Spartak Sklou 9-0 Krasnapollie 
Soz           3-0 Kirausk      
Zara          1-0 Niva Cavusy  
[Sep 18]
Servolux      1-2 Horki        

Final Table:

1.FC Horki              14  12  0  2  76- 8  36  Qualified
2.Spartak Škloŭ         14  11  1  2  64-20  34  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------
3.Servolux Miažysietki  14  10  0  4  44-17  30  [+]
4.FC Krasnapollie       14   8  2  4  35-23  26  
5.Sož Kryčaŭ            14   4  2  8  20-47  14  [+]
6.Zara Kruhlaje         14   2  2 10   8-43   8  [1 1 0 2-1 4] [+]
7.Niva Čavusy           14   2  2 10  13-38   8  [0 1 1 1-2 1] [+]
8.FC Kiraŭsk            14   2  1 11  13-77   7  Withdrew [+]

NB: FC Kiraŭsk withdrew after Round 11.

Top scorers:

1.Aliaxandr Klieščanok (Spartak)  18
2.Paviel Kupcoŭ (Horki)           13
3.Dzmitryj Bubnoŭ (Horki)         11
  Uladzimir Mirankoŭ (Spartak)    11
  Maxim Saskaviec (Servolux)      11


Horad Minsk (Minsk City)

Round 1
[Apr 15]
SDJSAR Dynama 2-3 Tarpieda     
[Apr 16]
Enierhietyk   6-1 Sierabranka  
[Apr 17]
Uni Minsk     4-2 BDU          
Traktar       5-0 Uradzajnaja  

Round 2
[Apr 21]
Uni Minsk     0-3 Enierhietyk  
[Apr 23]
Krumkacy      2-0 Traktar      
Sierabranka   3-1 SDJSAR Dynama
Uradzajnaja   2-0 BDU          

Round 3
[May 4]
SDJSAR Dynama 0-4 Uni Minsk    
[May 7]
Enierhietyk   2-1 BDU          
[May 9]
Uradzajnaja   0-1 Krumkacy     
[May 26]
Traktar       1-1 Tarpieda     

Round 4
[May 20]
Enierhietyk   1-0 SDJSAR Dynama
[May 22]
Tarpieda      0-0 Uradzajnaja  
BDU           1-1 Krumkacy     
Sierabranka   1-5 Traktar      

Round 5
[Jun 3]
SDJSAR Dynama 2-1 BDU          
[Jun 5]
Traktar       1-3 Uni Minsk    
Krumkacy      1-0 Tarpieda     
Uradzajnaja   5-1 Sierabranka  

Round 6
[Jun 10]
Enierhietyk   3-4 Traktar      
[Jun 11]
Sierabranka   0-5 Krumkacy     
BDU           0-3 Tarpieda     
[Jun 12]
Uni Minsk     1-0 Uradzajnaja  

Round 7
[May 7]
Tarpieda      2-0 Sierabranka  
[Jun 18]
Krumkacy      4-1 Uni Minsk    
Uradzajnaja   0-0 Enierhietyk  
[Jun 19]
Traktar       8-1 SDJSAR Dynama

Round 8
[Jun 24]
BDU           3-0 Sierabranka  
[Jun 25]
Enierhietyk   0-4 Krumkacy     
Uni Minsk     1-2 Tarpieda     
[Jun 26]
SDJSAR Dynama 3-1 Uradzajnaja  

Round 9
[Jul 2]
Tarpieda      2-2 Enierhietyk  
[Jul 3]
Krumkacy      8-0 SDJSAR Dynama
Sierabranka   1-5 Uni Minsk    
Traktar       0-1 BDU          

Round 10
[Jul 30]
Tarpieda      2-0 SDJSAR Dynama
Uradzajnaja   0-1 Traktar      
[Jul 31]
BDU           0-1 Uni Minsk    
Sierabranka   4-4 Enierhietyk  

Round 11
[Aug 4]
Enierhietyk   0-4 Uni Minsk    
[Aug 5]
Traktar       2-2 Krumkacy     
[Aug 6]
SDJSAR Dynama 6-0 Sierabranka  
[Aug 7]
BDU           4-1 Uradzajnaja  

Round 12
[Aug 13]
Tarpieda      0-4 Traktar      
[Aug 14]
Uni Minsk     1-0 SDJSAR Dynama
Krumkacy      2-1 Uradzajnaja  
BDU           1-0 Enierhietyk  

Round 13
[Aug 19]
Traktar       6-1 Sierabranka  
SDJSAR Dynama 0-7 Enierhietyk  
[Aug 20]
Uradzajnaja   0-2 Tarpieda     
[Aug 21]
Krumkacy      2-0 BDU          

Round 14
[Aug 26]
BDU           3-2 SDJSAR Dynama
[Aug 27]
Tarpieda      3-1 Krumkacy     
Sierabranka   1-7 Uradzajnaja  
[Aug 28]
Uni Minsk     2-1 Traktar      

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Uradzajnaja   1-3 Uni Minsk    
Tarpieda      2-0 BDU          
[Sep 4]
Krumkacy      7-0 Sierabranka  
Traktar       3-1 Enierhietyk  

Round 16
[Sep 8]
SDJSAR Dynama 1-4 Traktar      
[Sep 10]
Enierhietyk   2-3 Uradzajnaja  
[Sep 11]
Uni Minsk     3-0 Krumkacy     
Sierabranka   1-4 Tarpieda     

Round 17
[Sep 17]
Uradzajnaja   0-0 SDJSAR Dynama
[Sep 18]
Tarpieda      0-2 Uni Minsk    
Krumkacy      5-0 Enierhietyk  
Sierabranka   3-9 BDU          

Round 18
[Sep 22]
SDJSAR Dynama 1-6 Krumkacy     
[Sep 25]
Uni Minsk     6-0 Sierabranka  
Enierhietyk   1-3 Tarpieda     
BDU           4-3 Traktar      

Final Table:

1.Uni Minsk             16  13  0  3  41-15  39  Qualified [+]
2.Krumkačy              16  12  2  2  51-12  38  Qualified [-]
-----------------------------------------------
3.Tarpieda              16  10  3  3  29-16  33  [+]
4.Traktar               16   9  2  5  48-23  29  [+]
5.BDU                   16   7  1  8  30-28  22  
6.Enierhietyk-BDATU     16   5  3  8  32-35  18  
7.Uradžajnaja           16   4  3  9  21-26  15  [+]
8.SDJŠAR Dynama         16   3  1 12  19-52  10  [+]
9.Sierabranka           16   1  1 14  17-81   4  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Mikita Dudo (Traktar)           17
2.Aliaxandr Jackievič (Krumkačy)  14
  Ivan Kalienski (Krumkačy)       14
4.Raman Sidarovič (Traktar)       11


Minskaja Voblasć (Minsk Region)

Zone North | Zone South | Final Stage

Zone Poŭnač (North)

Round 1 [May 7]
Viktoryja 2-0 Falko    
Kolas     8-4 Krupki   
Adzinstva 1-3 Zodzina P
Biarezan  0-0 Vilija   

Round 2 [May 21]
Zodzina P 4-0 Kolas    
Biarezan  0-5 Viktoryja
Vilija    7-2 Krupki   
Falko     4-0 Adzinstva

Round 3 [Jun 4]
Viktoryja 7-1 Vilija   
Krupki    1-18 Zodzina P
Kolas     1-1 Falko    
Adzinstva 14-0 Biarezan 

Round 4 [Jun 11]
Vilija    0-5 Zodzina P
Viktoryja 0-2 Adzinstva
Falko     6-0 Krupki   
Biarezan  0-9 Kolas    

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Zodzina P 3-1 Falko    
Adzinstva 2-1 Vilija   
Biarezan  5-3 Krupki   
[Jun 19]
Kolas     2-1 Viktoryja

Round 6
[Jun 25]
Biarezan  0-5 Zodzina P
Vilija    1-2 Falko    
[Jun 26]
Viktoryja 12-1 Krupki   
[Aug 24]
Kolas     3-0 Adzinstva

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Zodzina P 4-0 Viktoryja
Kolas     1-1 Vilija   
Falko    10-1 Biarezan 
[Jul 3]
Adzinstva 9-0 Krupki   

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Zodzina P 2-1 Adzinstva
Falko     0-3 Viktoryja
[Jul 10]
Krupki    3-6 Kolas    
[Aug 13]
Vilija    9-0 Biarezan 

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Kolas     3-0 Zodzina P
Viktoryja 8-0 Biarezan 
Adzinstva 5-0 Falko    
[Jul 17]
Krupki    2-1 Vilija   

Round 10 [Jul 23]
Zodzina P 13-1 Krupki   
Vilija    1-2 Viktoryja
Falko     0-3 Kolas    
Biarezan  1-3 Adzinstva

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Zodzina P 9-0 Vilija   
Adzinstva 1-5 Viktoryja
Kolas     9-2 Biarezan 
[Jul 31]
Krupki    0-3 Falko    

Round 12 [Aug 6]
Falko     0-5 Zodzina P
Viktoryja 4-0 Kolas    
Vilija    2-2 Adzinstva
Krupki    5-0 Biarezan 

Round 13
[Aug 27]
Zodzina  11-0 Biarezan 
Falko     3-2 Vilija   
[Aug 28]
Krupki    0-8 Viktoryja
Adzinstva 3-5 Kolas    

Round 14 [Sep 3]
Viktoryja 4-2 Zodzina P
Vilija    1-4 Kolas    
Krupki    0-3 Adzinstva
Biarezan  0-11 Falko    

Final Table:

1.FC Žodzina Paŭdniovaje   14  12  0  2  84- 12  36  Qualified [+]
2.Viktoryja Marjina Horka  14  11  0  3  61- 14  33  Qualified
---------------------------------------------------
3.Kolas Červień            14  10  2  2  55- 24  32  
4.Adzinstva Dziaržynsk     14   7  1  6  46- 26  22  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
5.Falko Čarkasy            14   7  1  6  41- 26  22  [1 0 1 4-5 3]
6.Vilija Viliejka          14   2  3  9  27- 41   9  
7.FC Krupki                14   2  0 12  22-100   6  
8.FC Biarezań              14   1  1 12   9-102   4  

Top scorers:

1.Viktar Klimichin (Adzinstva)  18
2.Siarhiej Lizunoŭ (Kolas)      17
3.Uladzislaŭ Zavadski (Falko)   15
4.Uladzislaŭ Curko (Žodzina P)  14
5.Iĺja Manajenkaŭ (Žodzina Pa)  11

Zone Poŭdzień (South)

Round 1
[May 7]
Uzda        0-2 Spartak Slu
Babounia    9-1 Klieck     
Star.Darohi 2-0 Respect    
[May 8]
Partyzan    3-0 Kronan     

Round 2 [May 21]
Star.Darohi 0-0 Babounia   
Respect     0-5 Partyzan   
Spartak Slu 0-3 Kronan     
Klieck      8-2 Uzda       

Round 3
[Jun 4]
Babounia    4-0 Respect    
Uzda        0-4 Star.Darohi
Klieck      1-2 Kronan     
[Jun 5]
Partyzan    3-1 Spartak Slu

Round 4 [Jun 11]
Klieck      0-1 Partyzan   
Babounia    5-0 Uzda       
Star.Darohi 4-1 Kronan     
Respect     0-0 Spartak Slu

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Uzda        3-2 Respect    
Spartak Slu 0-1 Klieck     
Kronan      0-4 Babounia   
[Jun 19]
Partyzan   11-1 Star.Darohi

Round 6 [Jun 25]
Babounia    0-2 Partyzan   
Star.Darohi 3-0 Spartak Slu
Respect     1-2 Klieck     
Uzda        3-4 Kronan     

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Spartak Slu 0-4 Babounia   
Klieck      3-3 Star.Darohi
Kronan      5-0 Respect    
[Jul 3]
Uzda        0-3 Partyzan   

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Klieck      0-1 Babounia   
Respect     3-2 Star.Darohi
Spartak Slu 0-2 Uzda       
[Jul 10]
Kronan      2-1 Partyzan   

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Babounia    1-3 Star.Darohi
Kronan      6-2 Spartak Slu
Uzda        2-2 Klieck     
[Jul 17]
Partyzan    2-0 Respect    

Round 10 [Jul 23]
Spartak Slu 1-7 Partyzan   
Respect     1-2 Babounia   
Kronan      4-0 Klieck     
Star.Darohi 2-0 Uzda       

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Uzda        1-3 Babounia   
Kronan      1-1 Star.Darohi
Spartak Slu 0-0 Respect    
[Jul 31]
Partyzan    3-0 Klieck     

Round 12 [Aug 6]
Star.Darohi 0-3 Partyzan   
Babounia    2-1 Kronan     
Klieck      7-3 Spartak Slu
Respect     3-1 Uzda       

Round 13
[Aug 27]
Kronan      4-1 Uzda       
Spartak Slu 3-3 Star.Darohi
Klieck      2-1 Respect    
[Aug 28]
Partyzan    3-0 Babounia   

Round 14 [Sep 3]
Partyzan   22-2 Uzda       
Babounia    3-0 Spartak Slu
Respect     3-0 Kronan     
Star.Darohi 3-3 Klieck     

Final Table:

1.Partyzan Salihorsk       14  13  0  1  69- 7  39  Qualified
2.FC Baboŭnia              14  10  1  3  38-12  31  Qualified [+]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Kronan Stoŭbcy           14   8  1  5  33-25  25  
4.FC Staryja Darohi        14   6  5  3  31-29  23  
5.FC Klieck                14   5  3  6  30-35  18  
6.Respect Starobin         14   3  2  9  14-30  11  [+]
7.FC Uzda                  14   2  1 11  17-64   7  
8.Spartak Sluck            14   1  3 10  12-42   6  

Top scorers:

1.Michail Karatkievič (Partyzan)  17
2.Ivan Davidovič (Baboŭnia)       12
  Ruslan Dziažynski (Kronan)      12
  Danila Sakaloŭski (Klieck)      12
5.Paviel Paloska (Partyzan)       11

Final Stage

Final Four

Semifinals

[Sep 10, 17]
FC Baboŭnia         0-2 2-0  FC ŽODZINA PAŬDNIOVAJE   [pen 1-4]
[Sep 11, 17]
Partyzan Salihorsk  0-1 1-1  VIKTORYJA Marjina Horka

Third Place Match [Sep 24]

PARTYZAN Salihorsk  2-2  FC Baboŭnia  [pen 4-3]

Final [Sep 25]

Viktoryja Marjina Horka  1-2  FC ŽODZINA PAŬDNIOVAJE

FC Žodzina Paŭdniovaje, Viktoryja Marjina Horka, and Partyzan Salihorsk 
qualified for the final stage.

Playoffs for lower places [Sep 10, 17]

For 5th place
Kronan Stoŭbcy        1-6 0-6  Kolas Červień

For 7th place
Adzinstva Dziaržynsk  5-0 3-2  FC Staryja Darohi

For 9th place
FC Klieck             4-1 0-3  Falko Čarkasy      [pen 4-1]

For 11th place
Respect Starobin        +/-    Vilija Viliejka

For 13th place
FC Krupki               +/-    FC Uzda

For 15th place
FC Biarezań           5-5 3-5  Spartak Sluck


Viciebskaja Voblasć (Viciebsk Region)

Round 1
[May 7]
Sianno        2-6 Hazavik      
Miory         1-0 Liepiel      
DJSS Orsa     1-2 Haradok Lions
[May 8]
Polack-2019   2-4 Vielies-2020 
Pastavy       3-1 Niva Talacyn 

Round 2
[May 21]
Haradok Lions 0-2 Hazavik      
DJSS Orsa     2-2 Polack-2019  
Niva Talacyn  4-4 Sianno       
[May 22]
Vielies-2020  6-2 Miory        
Liepiel       2-3 Pastavy      

Round 3
[May 29]
Sianno        2-4 Liepiel      
Pastavy       0-12 Vielies-2020 
[Aug 21]
Hazavik       1-0 Niva Talacyn 
Miory         4-1 DJSS Orsa    
Polack-2019   3-3 Haradok Lions

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Liepiel       0-2 Hazavik      
Haradok Lions 5-1 Niva Talacyn 
Polack-2019   3-5 Miory        
[Jun 5]
Vielies-2020  6-1 Sianno       
DJSS Orsa     1-0 Pastavy      

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Hazavik       3-0 Vielies-2020 
Miory         3-3 Haradok Lions
DJSS Orsa     2-0 Sianno       
Niva Talacyn  0-2 Liepiel      
[Jun 12]
Pastavy       1-1 Polack-2019  

Round 6
[Jun 18]
DJSS Orsa     0-2 Hazavik      
Haradok Lions 13-1 Liepiel      
Polack-2019   5-2 Sianno       
[Jun 19]
Vielies-2020 10-0 Niva Talacyn 
Miory         5-1 Pastavy      

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Liepiel       1-5 Vielies-2020 
Niva Talacyn  0-2 DJSS Orsa    
[Jun 26]
Hazavik       4-3 Polack-2019  
Pastavy       3-2 Haradok Lions
Sianno        0-6 Miory        

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Haradok Lions 2-7 Vielies-2020 
Miory         1-1 Hazavik      
Polack-2019   6-5 Niva Talacyn 
[Jul 3]
DJSS Orsa     1-0 Liepiel      
Pastavy       3-3 Sianno       

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Niva Talacyn  0-3 Miory        
Sianno        0-1 Haradok Lions
Liepiel       3-5 Polack-2019  
[Jul 10]
Vielies-2020  4-0 DJSS Orsa    
Hazavik       2-1 Pastavy      

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Hazavik       0-0 Sianno       
Haradok Lions 7-2 DJSS Orsa    
Niva Talacyn  1-0 Pastavy      
[Jul 17]
Vielies-2020  4-0 Polack-2019  
Liepiel       0-7 Miory        

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Hazavik       1-3 Haradok Lions
Polack-2019   0-0 DJSS Orsa    
Sianno        3-0 Niva Talacyn 
[Jul 24]
Miory         2-5 Vielies-2020 
Pastavy       2-2 Liepiel      

Round 12
[Jul 30]
Niva Talacyn  0-2 Hazavik      
Liepiel       4-0 Sianno       
[Jul 31]
Vielies-2020  6-0 Pastavy      
DJSS Orsa     0-2 Miory        
Haradok Lions 3-1 Polack-2019  

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Hazavik      16-0 Liepiel      
Miory         4-1 Polack-2019  
Niva Talacyn  1-8 Haradok Lions
[Aug 7]
Sianno        0-1 Vielies-2020 
Pastavy       3-3 DJSS Orsa    

Round 14
[Aug 27]
Haradok Lions 2-0 Miory        
Sianno        2-3 DJSS Orsa    
Liepiel       5-0 Niva Talacyn 
[Aug 28]
Vielies-2020  0-1 Hazavik      
Polack-2019   3-3 Pastavy      

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Niva Talacyn  0-2 Vielies-2020 
Hazavik       2-0 DJSS Orsa    
Liepiel       2-2 Haradok Lions
[Sep 4]
Pastavy       0-3 Miory        
Sianno        3-9 Polack-2019  

Round 16
[Sep 10]
Polack-2019   0-2 Hazavik      
Haradok Lions 3-0 Pastavy      
DJSS Orsa     3-0 Niva Talacyn 
[Sep 11]
Vielies-2020 15-0 Liepiel      
Miory         3-0 Sianno       

Round 17
[Sep 17]
Vielies-2020  5-1 Haradok Lions
Hazavik       3-1 Miory        
Niva Talacyn  2-5 Polack-2019  
[Sep 18]
Liepiel       0-7 DJSS Orsa    
Sianno        2-4 Pastavy      

Round 18
[Sep 24]
Miory         5-0 Niva Talacyn 
Haradok Lions 4-3 Sianno       
Polack-2019   3-0 Liepiel      
[Sep 25]
DJSS Orsa     0-2 Vielies-2020 
Pastavy       1-3 Hazavik      

Final Table:

 1.Vielies-2020 Viciebsk  18  16  0  2  94-15  48  Qualified [+]
 2.Hazavik Viciebsk       18  15  2  1  53-12  47  Qualified
-------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Miory               18  12  2  4  57-26  38  
 4.Haradok Lions          18  11  3  4  64-36  36  
 5.DJSŠ Orša              18   7  3  8  28-32  24  [+]
 6.FC Polack-2019         18   6  5  7  52-50  23  
 7.FC Pastavy             18   5  4  9  28-52  19  
 8.FC Liepieĺ             18   4  2 12  26-84  14  
 9.FC Sianno              18   1  2 15  24-65   5  
10.Niva Talačyn           18   1  1 16  15-69   4  

Top scorers:

1.Nazar Ivanoŭ (Haradok Lions)  27
2.Kiryl Šakuraŭ (Vielies-2020)  19
  Ivan Varabjoŭ (Vielies-2020)  19
4.Elvin Äliyev (Polack-2019)    18  [Belarus/Azerbaijan]
5.Uladzislaŭ Baryla (Miory)     14


Final Playoff Stage

Round of 16 [Total Att: 2,560; Average: 160]

[Oct 1, 8]
Vielies-2020 Viciebsk  3-3 1-1  STANLES Pinsk                          [agg 4-4, pen 6-7]
  [1. M.Šuhunkoŭ 32, A.Ždan 70, S.Smunioŭ 79 - 
      S.Kulina 12, K.Čepski 23, V.Zalieŭski 40. Att: 30]
  [2. V.Zalieŭski (Vie) 80 og - V.Rušnicki 56. Att: 235]
Hazavik Viciebsk       2-4 2-1  VIKTORYJA Marjina Horka                [agg 4-5]
  [1. D.Šarabajka 45+1, M.Liach 53 - V.Šadurka 17, P.Zyĺ 24, 
      A.Michaĺčuk 33, D.Halacukaŭ 49 pen. Att: 40]
  [2. A.Kazaryn 49, U.S.Marozaŭ 90+2 pen - M.Makaraŭ 38. Att: 60]
PARTYZAN Salihorsk     2-1 0-1  Uni Minsk                              [agg 2-2, pen 4-2]
  [1. P.Palasko 65, M.Karatkievič 84 - S.Linski 80. Att: 200]
  [2. S.Linski 84. Att: 150]
[Oct 2, 8]
LiasHas Homieĺ         3-2 0-4  NIVA Doŭbizna                          [agg 3-6]
  [1. M.Tarasiuk 45, D.Jachno 87, A.Muzyčenka 90+2 pen - 
      D.Fiedarcoŭ 35, P.Pampucha 50 pen. Att: 30]
  [2. A.Jarošyk 14, P.Pampucha 38, 41 pen, B.Kaniavieha 83. Att: 100]
FC SVISLAČ             3-0 0-2  FC Horki                               [agg 3-2]
  [1. J.A.Vasilieŭski 28, 50, 81. Att: 300]
  [2. J.Latyšaŭ 8, U.Chaŭstovič 45. Att: 100]
KRUMKAČY Minsk         1-0 0-0  PapierPram Homieĺ                      [agg 1-0]
  [1. A.Jackievič 43. Att: 200]
  [2. Att: 650]
[Oct 2, 9]
Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany  2-3 0-5  FC ŽODZINA PAŬDNIOVAJE                 [agg 2-8]
  [1. R.Tarasievič 29, 52 - A.Lapšyn 10 pen, P.Paliakoŭ 48, 
      M.Haraŭski 90+1. Missed PK: A.Lapšyn (ŽP) 35/post. Att: 175]
  [2. I.Manajenkaŭ 23, I.Zavadski 52, A.Lapšyn 63, 
      D.Simončyk 70, U.Čarnucha 82. Att: 120]
[Oct 4, 8]
NIOMAN-BELCARD Hrodna  4-0 1-4  Spartak Škloŭ                          [agg 5-4]
  [1. D.Kopać 8, 25, P.Staskievič 19, 73. Att: 50]
  [2. P.Staskievič 42 - U.Mirankoŭ 4, 7, A.Klieščanok 14, 
      B.Makaraŭ 48. Missed PK: A.Klieščanok (Spa) 55/wide. Att: 120]

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 2,335; Average: 292]

[Oct 15, 22]
Stanles Pinsk            0-1 1-1  PARTYZAN Salihorsk                    [agg 1-2]
  [1. J.Kucienka 62. Att: 200]
  [2. V.Rušnicki 36 - J.Kucienka 13. Att: 150]
Nioman-BelCard Hrodna    1-9 0-14 NIVA Doŭbizna                         [agg 1-23]
  [1. M.Karpuk 33 - M.Liaškievič 9, 56, 84, P.Pampucha 16, 43, 55, 63, 
      D.Fiedarcoŭ 27, S.Haloŭčyk 76. Att: 30]
  [2. K.Žuk (Nio) 7 og, P.Pampucha 9, 34, 36, 42, 44, 59 pen, 62, 66, 
      78, 79, P.Pryka 32, M.Liaškievič 39, D.Fiedarcoŭ 75. Att: 75]
[Oct 15, 23]
VIKTORYJA Marjina Horka  2-3 2-1  FC Svislač                            [agg 4-4, pen 5-3]
  [1. I.Pracharenka 5, D.Halacukaŭ 14 - D.Mančynski 13 pen, 
      J.Litvin 40, J.D.Vasilieŭski 82 pen. Att: 50]
  [2. A.Jeŭtuchovič 27, 43 - J.A.Vasilieŭski 81. 
      Missed PK: D.Halacukaŭ (Vik) 39/wide. Att: 200]
FC Žodzina Paŭdniovaje   1-1 1-3  KRUMKAČY Minsk                        [agg 2-4]
  [1. S.Makaraŭ 90+2 - I.Kalienski 70. Att: 800]
  [2. I.Zavadski 53 - A.Kuratnik 9, V.Fastaviec 64, 90+5.
      Missed PK: I.Kazloŭski (Žod) 70/held. Att: 830]

Semifinals

For places 5-8

[Oct 29, Nov 5]
Stanles Pinsk           14-0 2-3  FC Svislač                               [agg 16-3]
  [1. J.Kaliada 4, 87, K.Kavalievič 9, 19, 24, A.Bajko 11, 
      V.Zalieŭski 32, A.Kurhan 35, 48, D.Malaščicki 37, 
      I.Kurhan 51, K.Čepski 55, 76, U.Hančar 72. Att: 250]
  [2. A.Bajko 9, K.Čepski 90+1 - J.A.Vasilieŭski 38, 
      J.Šviacoŭ 45+2 pen, 53. Missed PK: A.Bajko (Sta) 18/held. Att: 100]
[Oct 30, Nov 5]
FC Žodzina Paŭdniovaje   4-1 5-1  Nioman-BelCard Hrodna                    [agg 9-2]
  [1. A.Minko 46, A.Lapšyn 56, U.Curko 74, 
      I.Manajenkaŭ 90 - A.Ašurko 49. Att: 120]
  [2. D.Sacukievič 20, I.Zavadski 28, U.Curko 36, M.Haraŭski 65, 
      S.M.Rusak 86 - D.Kopać 74. Att: 40]

For places 1-4

[Oct 29, Nov 5]
Viktoryja Marjina Horka  2-2 2-3  Krumkačy Minsk                       [agg 4-5]
  [1. P.Zyĺ 79, A.Novik 83 - S.Jakimcoŭ 22, A.Jackievič 37. Att: 300]
  [2. D.Halacukaŭ 35 pen, A.Michaĺčuk 64 - 
      A.Jackievič 12 pen, 46 pen, M.Paŭlaviec. Att: 500]
[Oct 30, Nov 5]
Niva Doŭbizna            0-0 1-0  Partyzan Salihorsk                   [agg 1-0]
  [1. Att: 240]
  [2. S.Haloŭčyk 90+3. Att: 120]

7th Place Match [Nov 12]

FC Svislač              1-3  Nioman-BelCard Hrodna
  [J.Litvin 73 - P.Staskievič 77, 83, M.A.Hurenka 90. Att: 15]

5th Place Match [Nov 12]

FC Žodzina Paŭdniovaje  3-0  Stanles Pinsk
  [I.Manajenkaŭ 63, D.Sacukievič 65, U.Curko 71. Att: 70]

Third Place Match [Nov 12]

Partyzan Salihorsk      3-2  Viktoryja Marjina Horka
  [J.Kucienka 25, 53, I.Valietka 60 - A.Michaĺčuk 41, M.Makaraŭ 72. Att: 105]

FINAL [Nov 13]

Krumkačy Minsk  2-5  NIVA Doŭbizna  [aet]
  [M.Paŭlaviec 73, A.Jackievič 76 - P.Pampucha 68 pen, D.Fiedarcoŭ 79, 
   M.Dručyk 99, M.Liaškievič 119, 120+1. Att: 1,833]

Niva Doŭbizna are Druhaja Liha Champions 2022.
Niva, Krumkačy, and Viktoryja are eligible for promotion to Pieršaja 
  Liha 2023 provided that they have obtained the license.


Top scorers Druhaja Liha overall:

1.Paviel Pampucha (Niva Doŭbi)      50
2.Viktar Lahucin (PapierPram)       43
3.Nazar Ivanoŭ (Haradok Lions)      27
4.Mikalaj Kaliada (Stanles)         26
5.Viktar Klimichin (Adzinstva)      21
  Jaŭhien A. Vasilieŭski (Svislač)  21
7.Aliaxandr Jackievič (Krumkačy)    19
  Siarhiej Lizunoŭ (Kolas)          19
  Vitaĺ Rušnicki (Stanles)          19
  Kiryl Šakuraŭ (Vielies-2020)      19
  Ryhor Tarasievič (Nov. Prypiać)   19
  Ivan Varabjoŭ (Vielies-2020)      19
  Aliaxandr Klieščanok (Spartak)    19


2021.

2023.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Sources: Football in Belarus and the World (football.by); Belarussian Football Federation Association (abff.by).

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 21 Nov 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2021/22
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.