Belarus 2023


Cup 2022/23

Cup 2022/23

First Round

[Apr 30]
Sierabranka Minsk [D3]        -/+  TARPIEDA Minsk [D3]
FC Krupki [D3]                -/+  FC BABOŬNIA [D3]
FC KRASNAPOLLIE [D3]          +/-  FC Kiraŭsk [D3]
Vilija Viliejka [D3]          1-5  FC ŽODZINA PAŬDNIOVAJE [D3]
LIASHAS Homieĺ [D3]           5-0  Dniapro Rahačoŭ [D3]
ČAJKA Zeĺva [D3]              1-0  Fakiel Navahrudak [D3]
FC MIORY [D3]                 5-2  FC Pastavy [D3]
Kolas Červień [D3]            1-1  PARTYZAN Salihorsk [D3]        [pen 4-5]
FC ŽLOBIN [D3]                3-1  FC Svietlahorsk [D3]
Nadzieja Haradzišča [D3]      1-4  NOVAJA PRYPIAĆ Aĺšany [D3]
FC HORKI [D3]                 8-1  Zara Kruhlaje [D3]
FC SIANNO [D3]                4-1  Niva Talačyn [D3]
ADZINSTVA Dziaržynsk [D3]     4-0  FC Uzda [D3]
DJSŠ Vietka [D3]              0-4  VIERTYKAĹ Kalinkavičy [D3]
Sož Kryčaŭ [D3]               0-2  TECHNOLAH-BDUT Mahilioŭ [D4]
FC BIAREZAŃ [D3]              2-1  FC Klieck [D3]
PAPIERPRAM Homieĺ [D3]       17-1  Ipuć DJSŠ Dobruš [D3]
MNPZ Mazyr [D3]               2-1  DJSŠ #2 Rečyca [D3]
KREČAT Biaroza [D3]           +/-  Hranit Mikaševičy [D3]
FC SVISLAČ [D3]               6-4  FC Dziatlava [D3]
Zmiena Vaŭkavysk [D3]         0-1  FSC HRODZIENSKI Skidzieĺ [D3]
NIVA Doŭbizna [D3]            4-0  FC Luniniec [D3]
FC Ivanava [D3]               2-3  FC DRAHIČYN [D3]
[May 1]
FC IVACEVIČY [D3]             1-0  EuroExport Vysokaje [D3]
Atlant Kobryn [D3]            1-4  FC MALARYTA [D3]
DJSŠ Stolin [D3]              0-5  STANLES Pinsk [D3]
Haradok Lions [D3]            2-4  HAZAVIK Viciebsk [D3]
FC Liepieĺ [D3]               1-6  VIELES-2020 Viciebsk [D3]
KRUMKAČY Minsk [D3]           5-1  Enierhietyk-BDATU Minsk [D3]
Kronan Stoŭbcy [D3]           2-5  VIKTORYJA Marjina Horka [D3]   [aet]
NIOMAN-BELCARD Hrodna [D3]    9-1  FC Masty [D3]
FC STARYJA DAROHI [D3]        1-0  Respect Starobin [D3]
FC ŠČUČYN [D3]                6-2  Slonim City [D3]               [aet]
SPARTAK Škloŭ [D3]            5-1  Niva Čavusy [D3]
BDU Minsk [D3]                1-2  UNI MINSK [D3]
[May 5]
Uradžajnaja Minsk [D3]        1-2  TRAKTAR Minsk [D3]
[May 11]
SPARTAK Sluck [D3]            3-1  Falko Čarkasy [D3]             [aet]

Second Round

[May 14]
UNI MINSK [D3]                5-4  Tarpieda Minsk [D3]
PAPIERPRAM Homieĺ [D3]        3-1  LiasHas Homieĺ [D3]
[May 15]
FC MALARYTA [D3]              1-0  Krečat Biaroza [D3]
FC Ivacevičy [D3]             3-7  NIVA Doŭbizna [D3]
Viertykaĺ Kalinkavičy [D3]    0-4  MNPZ Mazyr [D3]
FC ŠČUČYN [D3]                2-1  FSC Hrodzienski Skidzieĺ [D3]  [aet]
FC Sianno [D3]                4-5  FC MIORY [D3]                  [aet]
STANLES Pinsk [D3]            2-0  Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany [D3]
FC ŽODZINA PAŬDNIOVAJE [D3]   9-1  FC Biarezań [D3]
FC SVISLAČ [D3]               3-1  Čajka Zeĺva [D3]
FC Drahičyn [D3]              0-2  NIOMAN-BELCARD Hrodna [D3]
HAZAVIK Viciebsk [D3]         1-0  Vielies-2020 Viciebsk [D3]
TECHNOLAH-BDUT Mahilioŭ [D4]  3-0  FC Krasnapollie [D3]
FC STARYJA DAROHI [D3]        2-1  Viktoryja Marjina Horka [D3]   [aet]
FC BABOŬNIA [D3]              3-0  Partyzan Salihorsk [D3]
Spartak Škloŭ [D3]            2-6  FC HORKI [D3]
Spartak Sluck [D3]            0-2  ADZINSTVA Dziaržynsk [D3]
Traktar Minsk [D3]            0-5  KRUMKAČY Minsk [D3]
FC ŽLOBIN [D3]                bye
FC POLACK-2019 [D3]           bye

Third Round

[May 28]
FC Baboŭnia [D3]              2-3  LAKAMATYŬ Homieĺ [D2]
  [Mikita Radkievič 37, Dzmitryj Sciacko 75 - Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 32, 
   Jaŭhien Azierski 71, Ivan Žostkin 89 pen. Att: 85]
FC Malaryta [D3]              1-2  FC ASTRAVIEC [D2]
  [Jaraslaŭ Klimuk 89 - Siarhiej Novik 82 pen, Ivan Kaloškin 84. Att: 55]
MNPZ Mazyr [D3]               0-1  FC ORŠA [D2]
  [Mikhail Zakharov 82. Att: 190]
STANLES Pinsk [D3]            3-2  FC Žlobin [D3]
  [Alieh Kurhan 52, Vitaĺ Rušnicki 85, Stanislaŭ Kulina 90+1 - Aliaxiej Saŭko 45, 
   Mikalaj Koliesnieŭ 53. Missed PK: Anton Bajko (Sta) 61/held. Att: 140]
FC Ščučyn [D3]                2-5  FC SMARHOŃ [D2]
  [Arciom Bajhot 24, 28 - Siarhiej Usienia 1, Vitaĺ Lichcin 51 pen, 
   Dzmitryj Tamiela 54, Paviel Horbač 69, Aĺbiert Kapycič 85. Att: 120]
FC Horki [D3]                 1-2  FC BARANAVIČY [D2]
  [Mikalaj Viarenič 59 - Vadzim Dziarniejka 48, Denis Kryukov 76. Att: 70]
PapierPram Homieĺ [D3]        0-1  FC MALADZIEČNA-2018 [D2]
  [Uladzislaŭ Šumilaŭ 79. Att: 50]
Nioman-BelCard Hrodna [D3]    1-6  FC ŽODZINA PAŬDNIOVAJE [D3]
  [Paviel Staskievič 5 - Andrej Lapšyn 7, Iĺja Zavadski 38, Dzianis Simončyk 56,
   Iĺja Kazloŭski 72 pen, 79 pen, Paviel Tumilovič 88. Att: 70]
Uni Minsk [D3]                0-4  NAFTAN Navapolack [D2]
  [Siarhiej Kancevy 30, Dzmitryj I. Ihnacienka 43, 
   Masrur Kiyomidinov 59, Arciom Drabatovič 87. Att: 50]
TECHNOLAH-BDUT Mahilioŭ [D4]  3-0  FC Miory [D3]
  [Uladzislaŭ Lysko 20, Dzmitryj Žaliezniakovič 33, Miralisher Mirahmadov 88. Att: 30]
[May 29]
Adzinstva Dziaržynsk [D3]     0-2  HAZAVIK Viciebsk [D3]
  [Uladzislaŭ Vanianok 61, Dzmitryj Šarabajka 65. Att: 100]
Niva Doŭbizna [D3]            1-1  FC LIDA [D2]                 [pen 3-5]
  [Raman Koziel 60 - Mikalaj Ziańko 32]
FC Polack-2019 [D3]           0-9  MAXLINE Rahačoŭ [D2]
  [Vadzim Prakapienka 1, Iĺja Tračynski 10, 14, Arciom Vasiĺjeŭ 18, 
   Uladzislaŭ Paliakoŭ (Pol) 21 og, Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 42, 65, 
   Iĺja Fiedarenka 56 pen, 83. Att: 200]
KRUMKAČY Minsk [D3]           4-3  FC Slonim-2017 [D2]          [aet]
  [Vadzim Fastaviec 13, 26, 90+1 pen, Aliaxandr Jackievič 95 - 
   Arciom Tolkin 19, Vadzim Spasiuk 32 pen, Vasiĺ Žurnievič 34. Att: 200]
FC Staryja Darohi [D3]        1-2  FC ASIPOVIČY [D2]
  [Aliaxandr Bodas 90+4 - Andrej Kalamacki 32, Aliaxandr Jemialjanaŭ 39 pen. Att: 180]
FC Svislač [D3]               0-9  CHVALIA Pinsk [D2]
  [Siarhiej Vadzianovič 12, Iĺja Sień 41, Jaŭhien Malaševič 50, 69, 75, 78, 
   Siarhiej Valadźko 64, Jahor Bažko 86, Maxim Hračycha 90 pen. Att: 240]

Fourth Round [Total Att: 18,556; Average: 1,160]

[Jun 21]
FC Asipovičy [D2]             1-3  NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]
  [Jaŭhien Jeliazaranka 25 - Jahor Zubovič 21, 66, Paviel Savicki 82. Att: 320]
FC Smarhoń [D2]               1-3  FC SLUCK [D1]
  [Dzmitryj Tamiela 84 - Siarhiej Hliabko 80, Eduard Žaŭnieraŭ 86, 
   Siarhiej R. Rusak 90+2. Att: 326]
Stanles Pinsk [D3]            1-2  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [Dzmitryj Malaščycki 68 pen - Danila Žuĺpa 20, Iĺja Vasilievič 25. Att: 2,800]
Maxline Rahačoŭ [D2]          2-3  FC VICIEBSK [D1]                               [aet]
  [Vadzim Prakapienka 50, Arciom Vasiĺjeŭ 90 - Hlieb Rassadkin 35,
   Anton J. Macviejenka 69, Andrej U. Liebiedzieŭ 93. Att: 1,950]
[Jun 22]
Chvalia Pinsk [D2]            2-2  DYNAMA Minsk [D1]                              [pen 4-5]
  [Uladzislaŭ Karpienia 39, Anton Šepielieŭ 117 - 
   Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 63, 119. Att: 2,940]
Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ [D2]         0-1  DYNAMA Brest [D1]
  [Jaŭhien Judčyc 45. Att: 320]
FC Baranavičy [D2]            1-3  ENIERHIETYK-BDU Minsk [D1]                     [aet]
  [Daniil Kipra 90+1 - Bobur Abduxoliqov 89, Ilya Grishchenko 104, 118. Att: 550]
FC Astraviec [D2]             1-2  ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk [D1]
  [Aliaxiej Klačkievič 90 - Andrej Salaviej 53, Dzianis Kazloŭski 70. Att: 1,050]
Krumkačy Minsk [D3]           0-3  ISLAČ Minsk District [D1]
  [Januš Ladućka (Kru) 65 og, Daniel Sosah 81, 90+4. Att: 770]
FC Orša [D2]                  1-3  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 39 - Raymond Adeola 57, Aliaxandr Makaś 69 pen, 
   Ihar Kuźmianok 72. Att: 1,200]
Technolah-BDUT Mahilioŭ [D4]  2-4  BIELŠYNA Babrujsk [D1]
  [Daniil Katusaŭ 33, Dzianis Chajko 47 - Iĺja Kucharčyk 36, Dzmitryj Homza 37,
   Vladislav Nuriyev 50, Arciom Hurenka 90+2. Att: 500]
FC Žodzina Paŭdniovaje [D3]   0-2  TARPIEDA-BIELAZ Žodzina [D1]
  [Kiryl Kirylienka 22, 66. Att: 3,150]
FC Maladziečna-2018 [D2]      0-3  SLAVIJA Mazyr [D1]
  [Uladzislaŭ Polaz 26, Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 64, 90+4. 
   Missed PK: Andrej Čuchliej (Sla) 11/wide. Att: 750]
[Jun 23]
Hazavik Viciebsk [D3]         0-5  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D1]
  [Raman Volkaŭ 14, Paviel Markaŭ 45, Kiryl Husieŭ 61, 90, 
   Mikita Krasnoŭ 75. Att: 100]
Naftan Navapolack [D2]        0-1  FC MINSK [D1]
  [Abdulaziz Laval (Naf) 73 og. Att: 1,480]
FC Lida [D2]                  1-3  ARSIENAL Dziaržynsk [D1]
  [Kirill Karpov 50 - Arciom Kijko 42 pen, Anton Lazarev (Lid) 84 og, 
   Dzmitryj Maciaš 88. Att: 350]

Fifth Round

[Jul 30]
NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]            2-1  Arsienal Dziaržynsk [D1]
  [Paviel Savicki 27, Andrej Jakimaŭ 53 - 
   Hlieb Rassadkin 74 pen. Att: 1,850. +20°C]
TARPIEDA-BIELAZ Žodzina [D1]  1-0  Islač Minsk District [D1]
  [Mikita Sciapanaŭ (Isl) 30 og. Att: 1,023. +19°C]
Dynama Brest [D1]             1-1  FC VICIEBSK [D1]              [pen 1-2]
  [Edhar Aliachnovič 48 - Raman Lisoŭski 42. Att: 2,314. +24°C]
[Jul 31]
Dniapro Mahilioŭ [D1]         0-2  SLAVIJA Mazyr [D1]
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 32, Jaŭhien Ziamko 90+3. Att: 2,100. +18°C]
[tba]
FC Homieĺ [D1]                -  BielŠyna Babrujsk [D1]
FC Sluck [D1]                 -  Dynama Minsk [D1]
Enierhietyk-BDU Minsk [D1]    -  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
FC Minsk [D1]                 -  Šachcior Salihorsk [D1]



2022.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Sources: Football in Belarus and the World (football.by); Belarussian Football Federation Association (abff.by).

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 1 Aug 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.