Chad 2022


Championnat National Intégral 2022
Regional Leagues 2022


Championnat National Intégral 2020

NB: fifth edition; aka Linafoot; Jul 3-17;
    all matches in N'Djaména (stade de Diguel, stade de Paris-Congo and
                              stade Académie de Farcha)

Group Stage | Final

Participants (12):
Zône 1:
   Espoir FC de Guéra
Zône 2:
   AS Santé (Abéché)
Zône 3:
   Olympique de Mao (Mao)
Zône 4:
   Boule d'Or (Pala)
   Expérience FC (Bongor)
Zône 5:
   Gazelle FC (Sarh)
   FC Amboko (Goré)
Zône 6:
   AS Santé (Amdjarass)
Zône 7:
   Foullah Edifice FC (N'Djaména)
   Tout Puissaint Elect-Sport FC (N'Djaména)
   AS PSI (N'Djaména)
   Renaissance FC (N'Djaména)

Group Stage

Poule A | Poule B

Poule A

Final Table:

 1.TP Elect-Sport FC (N'Djaména)       5   4  1  0  27- 3  13  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.AS PSI (N'Djaména)                  5   4  1  0  18- 4  13
 3.Gazelle FC (Sarh)                   5   3  0  2   5- 6   9
 4.Espoir FC de Guéra                  5   2  0  3   5- 8   6
 5.Olympique de Mao (Mao)              5   1  0  4   3-25   3
 6.Expérience FC (Bongor)              5   0  0  5   3-15   0

Round 1
[Jul 3]
TP Elect-Sport FC       2-2 AS PSI                  
[Jul 5]
Gazelle FC de Sarh      1-0 Expérience FC           
Espoir FC de Guéra      4-0 Olympique de Mao        

Round 2 [Jul 7]
AS PSI                  2-0 Espoir FC de Guéra      
Expérience FC           1-7 TP Elect-Sport FC       
Olympique de Mao        0-3 Gazelle FC de Sarh      

Round 3 [Jul 9]
Olympique de Mao        1-9 AS PSI                  
Expérience FC           0-1 Espoir FC de Guéra      
Gazelle FC de Sarh      0-5 TP Elect-Sport FC       

Round 4 [Jul 11]
Gazelle FC de Sarh      1-0 Espoir FC de Guéra      
TP Elect-Sport FC       8-0 Olympique de Mao        
AS PSI                  4-1 Expérience FC           

Round 5 [Jul 13]
Olympique de Mao        2-1 Expérience FC           
AS PSI                  1-0 Gazelle FC de Sarh      
Espoir FC de Guéra      0-5 TP Elect-Sport FC       

Final Table:

 1.TP Elect-Sport FC (N'Djaména)       5   4  1  0  27- 3  13  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.AS PSI (N'Djaména)                  5   4  1  0  18- 4  13
 3.Gazelle FC (Sarh)                   5   3  0  2   5- 6   9
 4.Espoir FC de Guéra                  5   2  0  3   5- 8   6
 5.Olympique de Mao (Mao)              5   1  0  4   3-25   3
 6.Expérience FC (Bongor)              5   0  0  5   3-15   0

Poule B

Final Table:

 1.AS Santé (Abéché)                   5   5  0  0  16- 2  15  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Foullah Edifice FC (N'Djaména)      5   4  0  1  17- 3  12
 3.Renaissance FC (N'Djaména)          5   3  0  2  18- 4   9
 4.FC Amboko (Goré)                    5   2  0  3   9-18   6
 5.Boule d'Or (Pala)                   5   1  0  4   6-12   3
 6.AS Santé (Amdjarass)                5   0  0  5   1-28   0

Round 1
[Jul 4]
Foullah Edifice         2-1 Renaissance FC          
[Jul 6]
FC Amboko               2-0 Boule d'Or              
AS Santé d'Abéché       8-0 AS Santé d'Amdjarass    

Round 2 [Jul 8]
Renaissance FC          0-1 AS Santé d'Abéché       
Boule d'Or              0-2 Foullah Edifice         
AS Santé d'Amdjarass    1-4 FC Amboko               

Round 3 [Jul 10]
AS Santé d'Amdjarass    0-4 Renaissance FC          
Boule d'Or              1-2 AS Santé d'Abéché       
FC Amboko               1-6 Foullah Edifice         

Round 4 [Jul 12]
FC Amboko               1-4 AS Santé d'Abéché       
Foullah Edifice         7-0 AS Santé d'Amdjarass    
Renaissance FC          6-0 Boule d'Or              

Round 5 [Jul 14]
AS Santé d'Amdjarass    0-5 Boule d'Or              
Renaissance FC          7-1 FC Amboko               
AS Santé d'Abéché       1-0 Foullah Edifice         

Final Table:

 1.AS Santé (Abéché)                   5   5  0  0  16- 2  15  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Foullah Edifice FC (N'Djaména)      5   4  0  1  17- 3  12
 3.Renaissance FC (N'Djaména)          5   3  0  2  18- 4   9
 4.FC Amboko (Goré)                    5   2  0  3   9-18   6
 5.Boule d'Or (Pala)                   5   1  0  4   6-12   3
 6.AS Santé (Amdjarass)                5   0  0  5   1-28   0

Final

[Jul 17, stade de Diguel, Niamey]
TP Elect-Sport FC       0-0 AS Santé d'Abéché       [7-6 pen (no extra time)]


Regional Leagues 2022

Zône 1 | Zône 2 | Zône 3 | Zône 4 | Zône 5 | Zône 6 | Zône 7

Zône 1 (Batha, Guéra, Salamat)

Zonal Championship (Mongo)
AS Douane               0-2 Espoir FC               
Espoir FC               1-1 Elect-Sport             
Elect-Sport             3-1 AS Douane               

Table:

 1.Elect-Sport de Salamat              2   1  1  0   4- 2   4
 2.Espoir FC de Guéra                  2   1  1  0   3- 1   4
 3.AS Douane de Batha                  2   0  0  2   1- 5   0

Qualified for national championship: Espoir FC de Guéra

Batha - Ligue Provinciale d'Ati

NB: 14 clubs, of which 6 in Division 1

Batha - Ligue Départementale de Djeddah

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Batha - Ligue Départementale de Fitri

NB: 4 clubs, all in Division 1

Batha - Ligue Départementale de Yao

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Guéra - Ligue Provinciale de Bitkine

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Guéra - Ligue Provinciale de Mangalmé

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Guéra - Ligue Provinciale de Melfi

NB: 5 clubs, all in Division 1

Guéra - Ligue Provinciale de Mongo

NB: 10 clubs, all in Division 1

Salamat - Ligue Provinciale d'Aboudeiya

NB: 5 clubs, all in Division 1

Salamat - Ligue Provinciale d'Amtiman

NB: 8 clubs, all in Division 1

Salamat - Ligue Provinciale de Harraz

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Zône 2 (Wadi Fira, Ouaddaï, Sila)

Zonal Championship (Abéché)
AS Santé                8-0 Tourbillon FC           
AS Nassim               5-0 Tourbillon FC           
AS Santé                3-0 AS Nassim               

Table:

 1.AS Santé (Abéché)                   2   2  0  0  11- 0   6
 2.AS Nassim (Sila)                    2   1  0  1   5- 3   3
 3.Tourbillon FC (Wadi Fira)           2   0  0  2   0-13   0

Qualified for national championship: AS Santé (Abéché)

Wadi Fira - Ligue Provinciale de Biltine

NB: 8 clubs, all in Division 1

Ouaddaï - Ligue Provinciale d'Abéché

NB: 10 clubs, all in Division 1

Champions: AS Santé (after 2-1 win over FC Aigle), dethroning Renaissance FC
Other clubs included: Foyer des Jeunes, Tchad Espoir

Sila - Ligue Provinciale de Goz Beida

NB: 8 clubs, all in Division 1

Zône 3 (Bahr-el-Gazel, Hadjar Lamis, Kanem, Lac)

Zonal Championship (Massokory)
AS Santé                2-2 Olympique de Mao        
AS Draib                1-0 AS Onama                
Olympique de Mao        3-2 AS Draib                
AS Onama                0-2 AS Santé                
AS Draib                0-0 AS Santé                
Olympique de Mao        5-1 AS Onama                

Table:

 1.Olympique de Mao (Mao) [Kanem]      3   2  1  0  10- 5   7
 2.AS Santé [Hadjer Lamis]             3   1  2  0   4- 2   5
 3.AS Draib [Bahr-el-Gazel]            3   1  1  1   3- 3   4
 4.AS Onama [Lac]                      3   0  0  3   1- 8   0

NB: Olympique de Mao won their fourth match before the tournament was abandoned.

Qualified for national championship: Olympique de Mao (Mao)

Bahr-el-Gazel - Ligue Provinciale de Moussoro

NB: 9 clubs, all in Division 1

Hadjar Lamis - Ligue Provinciale de Dagana

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Hadjar Lamis - Ligue Départementale de Bokoro

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Hadjar Lamis - Ligue Départementale de Massaguet

NB: 9 clubs, all in Division 1

Kanem - Ligue Provinciale de Mao

NB: 10 clubs, all in Division 1

Kanem - Ligue Départementale de Nord Kanem

NB: 11 clubs, all in Division 1

Kanem - Ligue Départementale de Wadi Bissam

NB: 9 clubs, all in Division 1

Lac - Ligue Provinciale de Bol

NB: no clubs

Zône 4 (Chari Baguirmi, Mayo Kebbi Est, Tandjilé, Mayo Kebbi Ouest)

Zonal Championship (Massenya)
Miako FC                0-0 Expérience FC           
Boule d'Or              0-0 Espoir City             
Expérience FC           2-1 Boule d'Or              
Miako FC                3-1 Espoir City             
Boule d'Or               -  Miako FC                
Espoir City              -  Expérience FC           

Table:

 1.Miako FC (Koundoul)                 2   1  1  0   3- 1   4
 2.Expérience FC (Bongor)              2   1  1  0   2- 1   4
 3.Boule d'Or (Pala)                   2   0  1  1   1- 2   1
 4.Espoir City (Laï)                   2   0  1  1   1- 3   1

Qualified for national championship: Boule d'Or (Pala), Expérience FC (Bongor)

Chari Baguirmi - Ligue Provinciale de Massenya

NB: 2 clubs, both in Division 1

Chari Baguirmi - Ligue Départementale de Chari

NB: 4 clubs, all in Division 1

Chari Baguirmi - Ligue Départementale de Dourbali

NB: 4 clubs, all in Division 1

Chari Baguirmi - Ligue Départementale de Loug Chari

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Mayo Kebbi Est - Ligue Provinciale de Bongor

NB: 7 clubs, all in Division 1

Mayo Kebbi Est - Ligue Départementale de Fianga

NB: 8 clubs, all in Division 1

Mayo Kebbi Est - Ligue Départementale de Gounou Gaya

NB: 4 clubs, all in Division 1

Mayo Kebbi Est - Ligue Départementale de Guelendeng

NB: no clubs

Tandjilé - Ligue Provinciale de Bere

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Tandjilé - Ligue Provinciale de Dafra

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Tandjilé - Ligue Provinciale de Donomanga

NB: 8 clubs, all in Division 1

Tandjilé - Ligue Provinciale de Kelo

NB: 8 clubs, all in Division 1

Tandjile - Ligue Provinciale de Laï

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Mayo Kebbi Ouest - Ligue Provinciale de Pala

NB: 16 clubs, of which 8 in Division 1

Zône 5 (Moyen Chari, Logone Occidental, Mandoul, Logone Oriental)

Zonal Championship (Doba)
FC Amboko               2-0 FC Référence            
Djarabé FC              2-3 FC Amboko               
FC Référence            3-1 Gazelle FC              
FC Référence            1-0 Djarabé FC              
Gazelle FC              3-0 FC Amboko               
Djarabé FC              2-3 Gazelle FC              

Table:

 1.Gazelle FC (Sarh)                   3   2  0  1   7- 5   6
 2.FC Référence (Koumra)               3   2  0  1   4- 3   6
 3.FC Amboko (Doba)                    3   2  0  1   5- 5   6
 4.Djarabé FC (Moundou)                3   0  0  3   4- 7   0

Final Table:

 1.Gazelle FC (Sarh)                   6   3  1  2         10
 2.FC Amboko (Doba)                    6   3  1  2         10
 3.FC Référence (Koumra)               6   2  2  2          8
 4.Djarabé FC (Moundou)                6   2  0  4          6

Qualified for national championship: Gazelle FC (Sarh), FC Amboko (Doba)

Moyen Chari - Ligue Provinciale de Sarh

NB: 5 clubs, all in Division 1

Provincial champions: Gazelle FC (département du Barh-Koh)
          runners-up: Orix (département du Lac Iro)

Cup Final [Jun 4]
BEAC FC                 2-0 Espérance FC            

Moyen Chari - Ligue Départementale de Grand Sido

NB: 10 clubs, all in Division 1

Logone Occidental - Ligue Provinciale de Moundou

NB: 14 clubs, all in Division 1

Round 1 [Mar 9 (refixtured match)]
US Moundou              9-0 Expérience FC           

Champions: Djarabé FC (ahead of Union Sportive de Moundou)

Mandoul - Ligue Provinciale de Koumra

NB: 4 clubs, all in Division 1

Mandoul - Ligue Départementale de Barh Sara

NB: 8 clubs, all in Division 1

Mandoul - Ligue Départementale de Man

NB: 11 clubs, all in Division 1

Mandoul - Ligue Départementale de Mandoul Occidental

NB: 10 clubs, all in Division 1

Mandoul - Ligue Départementale de Mandoul Oriental

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Logone Oriental - Ligue Provinciale

Final
FC Amboko (Nya Pendé)   2-0 AS Pétro Sport (Pendé)  

Third: Bodo (Kouh-Est)

Logone Oriental - Ligue Départementale de Kouh-Est (Bodo)

NB: 7 clubs, all in Division 1

Champions: Bodo

Logone Oriental - Ligue Départementale de Kouh-Ouest (Beboto)

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Champions: FC Tonner 

Logone Oriental - Ligue Départementale de Mont de Lam

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Logone Oriental - Ligue Départementale de Nya Bebedja

NB: 10 clubs, all in Division 1

Logone Oriental - Ligue Départementale de Nya Pendé

NB: 6 clubs, all in Division 1

Champions: FC Amboko 

Logone Oriental - Ligue Départementale Pendé

Champions: AS Pétro-Sport

Zône 6 (Borkou, Ennedi Ouest, Tibesti, Ennedi Est)

Qualified for national championship: AS Santé (Amdjarass)

Borkou - Ligue Provinciale de Faya

NB: 10 clubs, all in Division 1

Ennedi Ouest - Ligue Provinciale d'Amdjarass

NB: no clubs

Tibesti - Ligue Provinciale de Fada

NB: no clubs

Ennedi Est - Ligue Provinciale de Bardaï

NB: no clubs

Zône 7 (Ligue Provinciale de Football de N'Djaména)

NB: 30 clubs in total

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

NB: played as single round robin

Final Table:

 1.AS PSI                             11   8  1  2  27-12  25  Qualified
 2.Foullah Edifice FC                 11   8  1  2  25-13  25  Qualified
 3.Gazelle FC                         11   7  2  2  21- 5  23  Qualified
 4.Renaissance FC                     11   7  2  2  22- 8  23  Qualified
 5.Tout Puissaint Elect-Sport FC      11   6  3  2  16- 4  21  Qualified
 6.Algoy FC                           11   5  1  5  21-24  16  Qualified
 7.Tourbillon FC                      11   4  3  4  12-16  15  Qualified
 8.AS Farcha                          11   4  2  5  16-21  14  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.AS DGSSIE                          11   2  3  6  10-17   9
10.AS Coton Chad                      11   2  1  8  11-31   7
11.FC Aiglons                         11   2  0  9   9-22   6
12.EMAT FC                            11   0  3  8  12-29   3

Round 1
[Apr 2]
Gazelle FC              0-0 AS DGSSIE               
[Apr 3]
Algoy FC                1-4 TP Elect-Sport FC       
EMAT FC                 0-1 Foullah Edifice         
[Apr 23]
AS PSI                  1-2 Renaissance FC          
AS Farcha               0-2 FC Aiglons              
AS CotonTchad           2-1 Tourbillon FC           

Round 2
[Apr 9]
Foullah Edifice         3-1 Gazelle FC              
[Apr 10]
AS DGSSIE               1-4 AS PSI                  
[Apr 27]
TP Elect-Sport FC       1-0 FC Aiglons              
AS CotonTchad           2-2 EMAT FC                 
Tourbillon FC           1-3 Algoy FC                 
[Apr 28]
Renaissance FC          3-0 AS Farcha               

Round 3
[Apr 19]
FC Aiglons              1-2 Foullah Edifice         
AS PSI                  0-0 TP Elect-Sport FC       
EMAT FC                 2-2 AS DGSSIE               
[Apr 20]
Gazelle FC              0-1 Renaissance FC          
AS Farcha               0-0 Tourbillon FC           
Algoy FC                3-1 AS CotonTchad           

Round 4
[Apr 30]
AS CotonTchad           0-4 TP Elect-Sport FC       
EMAT FC                 2-2 Algoy FC                
Tourbillon FC           1-0 AS DGSSIE               
[May 1]
Gazelle FC              6-0 AS Farcha               
Renaissance FC          5-1 FC Aiglons              
[May 2]
Foullah Edifice         0-3 AS PSI                  

Round 5
[May 5]
FC Aiglons              2-0 EMAT FC                 
AS CotonTchad           0-3 Gazelle FC              
AS DGSSIE               1-2 Algoy FC                
[May 6]
AS Farcha               2-3 AS PSI                  
Renaissance FC          0-4 Foullah Edifice         
TP Elect-Sport FC       4-0 Tourbillon FC           

Round 6
[May 9]
AS CotonTchad           0-2 AS DGSSIE               
TP Elect-Sport FC       0-2 Gazelle FC              
Tourbillon FC           4-2 EMAT FC                 
[May 10]
AS PSI                  3-0 FC Aiglons              
Foullah Edifice         2-1 AS Farcha               
Algoy FC                1-0 Renaissance FC          

Round 7
[May 13]
FC Aiglons              2-3 AS CotonTchad           
Gazelle FC              0-0 Tourbillon FC           
Renaissance FC          0-0 TP Elect-Sport FC       
[May 14]
AS DGSSIE               1-1 Foullah Edifice         
AS Farcha               4-2 Algoy FC                
EMAT FC                 1-4 AS PSI                  
 
Round 8
[May 18]
AS PSI                  2-1 AS CotonTchad           
AS DGSSIE               2-0 FC Aiglons              
Foullah Edifice         1-2 Tourbillon FC           
[May 19]
TP Elect-Sport FC       0-0 AS Farcha               
Algoy FC                0-1 Gazelle FC              
EMAT FC                 1-3 Renaissance FC          

Round 9
[May 22]
Algoy FC                2-3 AS PSI                  
AS CotonTchad           1-4 Foullah Edifice         
TP Elect-Sport FC       2-0 EMAT FC                 
[May 23]
AS Farcha               4-1 AS DGSSIE               
FC Aiglons              0-2 Gazelle FC              
Tourbillon FC           0-0 Renaissance FC          

Round 10
[May 26]
Tourbillon FC           2-0 FC Aiglons              
Foullah Edifice         6-3 Algoy FC                
AS DGSSIE               0-1 TP Elect-Sport FC       
[May 27]
EMAT FC                 1-3 AS Farcha               
Gazelle FC              2-0 AS PSI                  
Renaissance FC          6-0 AS CotonTchad           

Round 11
[May 30]
AS Farcha               2-1 AS CotonTchad           
TP Elect-Sport FC       0-1 Foullah Edifice         
Algoy FC                2-1 FC Aiglons              
[May 31]
AS PSI                  4-1 Tourbillon FC           
EMAT FC                 1-4 Gazelle FC              
AS DGSSIE               0-2 Renaissance FC          

Final Table:

 1.AS PSI                             11   8  1  2  27-12  25  Qualified
 2.Foullah Edifice FC                 11   8  1  2  25-13  25  Qualified
 3.Gazelle FC                         11   7  2  2  21- 5  23  Qualified
 4.Renaissance FC                     11   7  2  2  22- 8  23  Qualified
 5.Tout Puissaint Elect-Sport FC      11   6  3  2  16- 4  21  Qualified
 6.Algoy FC                           11   5  1  5  21-24  16  Qualified
 7.Tourbillon FC                      11   4  3  4  12-16  15  Qualified
 8.AS Farcha                          11   4  2  5  16-21  14  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.AS DGSSIE                          11   2  3  6  10-17   9
10.AS Coton Chad                      11   2  1  8  11-31   7
11.FC Aiglons                         11   2  0  9   9-22   6
12.EMAT FC                            11   0  3  8  12-29   3

Playoff Stage

NB: between top-8 regular stage, to be divided in two groups of four;
    top-2 of both groups qualify for national championship

Round 1
[Jun 4]
AS PSI                  2-0 Gazelle FC              
TP Elect-Sport FC       1-0 Tourbillon FC           
[Jun 5]
Foullah Edifice         1-1 Renaissance FC          
Algoy FC                1-1 AS Farcha               
 
Round 2
[Jun 7]
Tourbillon FC           2-2 AS PSI                  
Gazelle FC              1-0 TP Elect-Sport FC       
[Jun 8]
AS Farcha               2-2 Foullah Edifice         
Renaissance FC          3-0 Algoy FC                
 
Tables:

Poule A
 1.AS PSI                              2   1  1  0   4- 2   4
 2.Tout Puissaint Elect-Sport FC       2   1  0  1   1- 1   3
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Gazelle FC                          2   1  0  1   1- 2   3
 4.Tourbillon FC                       2   0  1  1   2- 3   1

Poule B
 1.Renaissance FC                      2   1  1  0   4- 1   4
 2.AS Farcha                           2   0  2  0   3- 3   2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Foullah Edifice FC                  2   0  2  0   3- 3   2
 4.Algoy FC                            2   0  1  1   1- 4   1

Round 3
[Jun 10]
TP Elect-Sport FC       bt  AS PSI                  
Tourbillon FC            -  Gazelle FC              [draw?]
[Jun 11]
Algoy FC                 -  Foullah Edifice         
AS Farcha                -  Renaissance FC          

Round 4
[Jun 14]
Gazelle FC              0-1 Tourbillon FC           
AS PSI                  1-0 TP Elect-Sport FC       
[Jun 15]
Renaissance FC          4-1 AS Farcha               
Foullah Edifice         2-0 Algoy FC                

Round 5
[Jun 17]
TP Elect-Sport FC       2-1 Gazelle FC              
AS PSI                  3-1 Tourbillon FC           
[Jun 18]
Algoy FC                 -  Renaissance FC          
Foullah Edifice         2-2 AS Farcha               

Round 6
[Jun 20]
Tourbillon FC           1-4 TP Elect-Sport FC       
Gazelle FC               -  AS PSI                  
[Jun 21]
AS Farcha                -  Algoy FC                
Renaissance FC          1-2 Foullah Edifice         

Semifinals
[Jun 25]
Foullah Edifice         1-0 AS PSI                  
[Jun 26]
TP Elect-Sport FC       2-0 Renaissance FC          

Final [Jun 30]
Foullah Edifice         1-1 TP Elect-Sport FC       [5-4 pen (other source: 3-2 pen)]

NB: all semifinalists qualified for national championship


2021

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Sources: https://www.letchadanthropus-tribune.com/tchad-sport-avant-lespoir-et-le-reve-le-football-tchadien-en-question/, https://www.facebook.com/Zambrauta/, https://www.facebook.com/ligueprovincialedefootballdeNdjamena, https://www.facebook.com/ftfa.td/, https://www.facebook.com/sporttchadien/, https://www.facebook.com/lesportif.td/

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Hans Schöggl
Last updated: 19 Jul 2022

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.