Serbia 2022/23


Superliga

Superliga

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     10   8  2  0  30- 5  26  [C]
 2.Čukarički (Beograd)         11   8  1  2  23-10  25
 3.TSC (Bačka Topola)          12   6  5  1  21- 6  23
 4.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        11   6  4  1  18- 7  22
 5.Partizan (Beograd)          10   6  3  1  23- 6  21
 6.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     12   7  0  5  17-12  21
 7.Voždovac (Beograd)          12   6  2  4  11-14  20
 8.Kolubara (Lazarevac)        12   5  3  4  14-21  18
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  12   3  3  6   8-12  12
10.Radnički (Niš)              12   3  3  6  16-24  12
11.Javor (Ivanjica)            12   3  3  6  14-24  12  [P]
12.Napredak (Kruševac)         11   3  2  6   9-13  11
13.Spartak (Subotica)          11   2  4  5   9-13  10
14.Mladost (Lučani)            12   2  3  7  18-29   9
15.Mladost (Novi Sad)          12   2  2  8   6-20   8  [P]
16.Radnik (Surdulica)          12   0  4  8   8-29   4

Round 1
[Jul 8]
Voždovac        1-0 Novi Pazar      
[Jul 9]
Čukarički       1-4 TSC             
Mladost L       1-1 Spartak S       
Javor           0-4 Partizan        
[Jul 10]
Crvena zvezda   4-0 Radnički N      
Radnik S        1-2 Mladost NS      
Vojvodina       1-0 Napredak K      
[Jul 11]
Kolubara        1-1 Radnički K      

Round 2
[Jul 15]
Novi Pazar      1-2 Čukarički       
Spartak S       2-0 Radnik S        
Radnički N      3-3 Partizan        
[Jul 16]
Crvena zvezda   5-0 Kolubara        
Mladost NS      0-4 Vojvodina       
TSC             0-0 Javor           
[Jul 17]
Radnički K      1-0 Mladost L       
Napredak K      0-0 Voždovac        

Round 3
[Jul 22]
Javor           2-1 Novi Pazar      
[Jul 23]
Radnik S        0-0 Radnički K      
Partizan        0-0 TSC             
[Jul 24]
Čukarički       1-0 Napredak K      
Mladost L       1-2 Crvena zvezda   
Voždovac        0-0 Mladost NS      
Vojvodina       0-0 Spartak S       
[Aug 17]
Kolubara        1-0 Radnički N      

Round 4
[Jul 29]
Novi Pazar      1-0 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   6-0 Radnik S        
[Jul 30]
Radnički K      0-2 Vojvodina       
Spartak S       3-0 Voždovac        
Napredak K      2-4 Javor           
[Jul 31]
Radnički N      0-3 TSC             
Kolubara        3-2 Mladost L       
Mladost NS      0-2 Čukarički       

Round 5
[Aug 5]
Voždovac        1-0 Radnički K      
[Aug 6]
TSC             0-1 Novi Pazar      
Mladost L       2-2 Radnički N      
[Aug 7]
Radnik S        0-0 Kolubara        
Čukarički       2-0 Spartak S       
[Aug 8]
Javor           2-1 Mladost NS      
[tba]
Vojvodina        -  Crvena zvezda   
Partizan         -  Napredak K      

Round 6
[Aug 12]
Radnički N      1-3 Novi Pazar      
[Aug 13]
Kolubara        2-2 Vojvodina       
Napredak K      0-0 TSC             
Crvena zvezda   4-0 Voždovac        
[Aug 14]
Mladost L       3-2 Radnik S        
Spartak S       2-2 Javor           
Mladost NS      0-1 Partizan        
[Aug 15]
Radnički K      1-1 Čukarički       

Round 7
[Aug 19]
Novi Pazar      2-1 Napredak K      
[Aug 20]
Vojvodina       1-1 Mladost L       
Javor           0-1 Radnički K      
[Aug 21]
Radnik S        1-3 Radnički N      
TSC             3-0 Mladost NS      
[Aug 22]
Voždovac        1-0 Kolubara        
[tba]
Čukarički        -  Crvena zvezda   
Partizan         -  Spartak S       

Round 8
[Aug 25]
Radnik S        1-1 Vojvodina       
[Aug 26]
Mladost NS      1-2 Novi Pazar      
Spartak S       0-0 TSC             
Radnički N      3-2 Napredak K      
[Aug 27]
Mladost L       1-2 Voždovac        
Kolubara        3-2 Čukarički       
Crvena zvezda   4-1 Javor           
[Aug 28]
Radnički K      0-1 Partizan        

Round 9
[Aug 30]
Novi Pazar      2-0 Spartak S       
Napredak K      1-0 Mladost NS      
Vojvodina       3-0 Radnički N      
[Aug 31]
Voždovac        4-1 Radnik S        
Javor           0-1 Kolubara        
TSC             2-0 Radnički K      
Partizan        1-1 Crvena zvezda   
[Sep 1]
Čukarički       3-1 Mladost L       

Round 10
[Sep 3]
Radnički N      1-1 Mladost NS      
Spartak S       1-2 Napredak K      
[Sep 4]
Kolubara        1-5 Partizan        
Vojvodina       2-1 Voždovac        
Crvena zvezda   1-1 TSC             
[Sep 5]
Radnički K      1-3 Novi Pazar      
Mladost L       4-1 Javor           
Radnik S        0-4 Čukarički       

Round 11
[Sep 10]
Napredak K      1-0 Radnički K      
TSC             3-1 Kolubara        
[Sep 11]
Novi Pazar      1-2 Crvena zvezda   
Mladost NS      1-0 Spartak S       
Čukarički       2-0 Vojvodina       
Partizan        6-0 Mladost L       
[Sep 12]
Javor           2-2 Radnik S        
Voždovac        1-0 Radnički N      

Round 12
[Sep 16]
Radnički K      3-0 Mladost NS      
Mladost L       2-5 TSC             
[Sep 18]
Voždovac        0-3 Čukarički       
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Napredak K      
Vojvodina       2-0 Javor           
Radnik S        0-2 Partizan        
[Sep 19]
Kolubara        1-0 Novi Pazar      
Radnički N      3-0 Spartak S       

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     10   8  2  0  30- 5  26  [C]
 2.Čukarički (Beograd)         11   8  1  2  23-10  25
 3.TSC (Bačka Topola)          12   6  5  1  21- 6  23
 4.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        11   6  4  1  18- 7  22
 5.Partizan (Beograd)          10   6  3  1  23- 6  21
 6.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     12   7  0  5  17-12  21
 7.Voždovac (Beograd)          12   6  2  4  11-14  20
 8.Kolubara (Lazarevac)        12   5  3  4  14-21  18
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  12   3  3  6   8-12  12
10.Radnički (Niš)              12   3  3  6  16-24  12
11.Javor (Ivanjica)            12   3  3  6  14-24  12  [P]
12.Napredak (Kruševac)         11   3  2  6   9-13  11
13.Spartak (Subotica)          11   2  4  5   9-13  10
14.Mladost (Lučani)            12   2  3  7  18-29   9
15.Mladost (Novi Sad)          12   2  2  8   6-20   8  [P]
16.Radnik (Surdulica)          12   0  4  8   8-29   4

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Relegation Playoff


2021/22.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 23 Sep 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.