Crimea 2022


Crimean Football Union Premier League 2022
Crimean Football Union Cup 2022
Crimean Open Amateur Championship 2022

Crimean Football Union Premier League 2022

CRIMEAN FOOTBALL UNION PREMIER LEAGUE 2022 [8th Edition]
========================================================

Format: Two-leg round-robin.

Final Table:

 1.FC Sevastopol           14  13  1  0  46-13  40  Champions
 2.Rubin Yalta             14   9  2  3  36-23  29
 3.Ocean Kerch             14   6  4  4  23-21  22
 4.TSC-Tavria Simferopol   14   6  3  5  31-18  21  [C]
 5.Qızıl Taş Bağšasaray    14   6  2  6  18-22  20
 6.Sparta KT Molodyozhnoe  14   5  1  8  18-25  16  [+]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Aluston-SCC Aluşta      14   3  1 10  17-35  10  Relegation Playoff
--------------------------------------------------
 8.FC Yalta                14   1  0 13   9-41   3  Relegated [+]

NB: FC Eupatoria withdrew giving their berth to the promotion playoff losers Sparta KT Molodyozhnoe.
    Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe have moved to Yalta and changed name to FC Yalta.
    Qızıl Taş play home matches in Novopavlovka (15 km north-east of Bağšasaray).
    SCC = South Coast of Crimea
[C] Defending Champions

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,500; Average: 625]
[Aug 27]
FC Yalta    1-2 TSC-Tavria 
  [Osman Suleymanov 27 - Artiom Zabun 90+1 pen, 90+5. Att: 950]
Ocean Kerch 0-0 Sparta KT  
  [Att: 400]
[Aug 28]
Sevastopol  2-0 Rubin Yalta
  [Vladislav Choi 51, 90+5. Att: 1,100]
Qızıl Taş   2-1 Aluston-SCC
  [Anton Altunin 63, Redvan Memeshev 78 pen - Azamat Atayev 67 pen. Att: 50]

Round 2 [Sep 3. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 463]
Aluston-SCC 2-3 Sevastopol 
  [Azamat Atayev 11, Vladislav Alexin 37 - Roman Klimentovskiy 8, 
   Vladislav Choi 12, Anton Golenkov 79. Att: 200]
TSC-Tavria  3-3 Rubin Yalta
  [Artiom Zabun 35 pen, Vadim Zubavlenko 75, Anton Shendrik 90+1 - 
   Alexei Babyr 43, 67, Ilya Zinchenko 45. Att: 500]
Sparta KT   1-0 Qızıl Taş  
  [Ilya Pshenichnikov 30. Att: 200]
FC Yalta    1-2 Ocean Kerch
  [Ruslan Gergov 16 - Amayak Apozyan 23, Dmitriy Dmitruk 78. Att: 950]

Round 3 [Sep 7. Total Att: 2,000; Average: 500]
Sevastopol  3-0 Sparta KT  
  [Andrei Kiva 23, Vitaliy Mironenko 85, Dmitriy Zelenkevich 90. Att: 700]
Ocean Kerch 1-0 TSC-Tavria 
  [Amayak Apozyan 82. Att: 250]
Qızıl Taş   4-0 FC Yalta   
  [Anton Altunin 34, 90+3, Redvan Memeshev 48, 57 pen. Att: 100]
Rubin Yalta 4-1 Aluston-SCC
  [Ilya Zinchenko 37, 72, Alexei Babyr 80, Anton Penchelyuzov 90+1 - Vladislav Alexin 35. Att: 950]

Round 4 [Sep 21. Total Att: 800; Average: 200]
FC Yalta    0-3 Sevastopol 
  [Vitaliy Mironenko 57, Vladislav Gevlich 60, Maxim Suprun 84. Att: 150. Played in Eupatoria]
Ocean Kerch 2-1 Qızıl Taş  
  [Amayak Apozyan 35, 39 pen - Vladimir Yatsuk (Oce) 31 og. Att: 150]
Sparta KT   3-4 Rubin Yalta
  [Nikita Prikhodnoi 3, 64, Mikhail Mukhin 33 - Denis Sitnikov 26, Vladimir Pshenichnikov 31 pen, 
   Ilya Zinchenko 63, Alexei Babyr 88. Missed PK: Vladimir Pshenichnikov (Rub) 79. Att: 250]
TSC-Tavria  3-1 Aluston-SCC
  [Andrei Gaidash 13, Artiom Zabun 18 pen, Yuriy Maximov 48 - Nikita V. Glushkov 28. Att: 250]

Round 5 [Sep 25. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 438]
Sevastopol  1-1 Ocean Kerch
  [Anton Golenkov 74 - Amayak Apozyan 12. Att: 450]
Rubin Yalta 3-2 FC Yalta   
  [Shahzodbek Olloqulov 5, Rostislav Romanenko 44, Denis Sitnikov 45 - 
   Vladislav Val. Semyonov 28, Osman Suleymanov 69. Att: 950]
Qızıl Taş   1-1 TSC-Tavria 
  [Hamzatlek Haciyev 52 - Andrei Gaidash 67. Att: 200]
Aluston-SCC 1-0 Sparta KT  
  [Nikita V. Glushkov 8. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
[Oct 1]
TSC-Tavria  2-1 Sparta KT  
  [Artiom Zabun 19, Vadim Zubavlenko 42 - Mikhail Mukhin 72. Att: 300]
Aluston-SCC 3-1 FC Yalta   
  [Azamat Atayev 28, Stanislav Biblik 35, Islom Zairov 63 - Yevgeniy Strelov 22. Att: 100]
[Oct 2]
Qızıl Taş   0-3 Sevastopol 
  [DlÔver Nuriddinov 55, Maxim Suprun 68, Yevgeniy Prokopenko 90+2. Att: 250]
Ocean Kerch 2-3 Rubin Yalta
  [Merab Garnovskiy 48, Vladimir Yatsuk 64 - Alan Hugayev (Oce) 8 og, 
   Ilya Zinchenko 20, Alexei Babyr 25. Att: 350]

Round 7 [Oct 8. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 525]
Sevastopol  2-1 TSC-Tavria 
  [Artur Aymńtdinov 14, Dmitriy Zelenkevich 52 - Dmitriy Ivanov 82. Att: 950]
Rubin Yalta 6-0 Qızıl Taş  
  [Nikita Filatov 13, Anton Penchelyuzov 40, 45+1, 71, 
   Ilya Zinchenko 69, Vlad´m´r Vomenko 79. Att: 0]
Aluston-SCC 1-1 Ocean Kerch
  [Stanislav Biblik 37 - Amayak Apozyan 85. Att: 100]
Sparta KT   3-0 FC Yalta   
  [Technical result. FC Yalta didn't show up]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,350; Average: 338]
[Oct 12]
Rubin Yalta 1-5 Sevastopol 
  [Anton Penchelyuzov 11 - Maxim Suprun 15, 31, 58 pen, Vitaliy Mironenko 47, 
   Alexander Rybolovlev 51. Att: 1,000]
Sparta KT   0-3 Ocean Kerch
  [Amayak Apozyan 5, 86, Miroslav Khlebosolov 9. Missed PK: Maxim Prikhodnoi (Spa) 90+2. Att: 100
Aluston-SCC 0-3 Qızıl Taş  
  [Andrei Kabayev 20, Halim Yunusov 79, 82. Att: 150]
[Nov 16]
TSC-Tavria  7-0 FC Yalta   
  [Artiom Zabun 8, 45+1, Andrei Gaidash 9, 19, Vadim Zubavlenko 38, 
   Igor Dudov 74, Igor Chembarov 90+1. Att: 100]

Round 9 [Oct 22. Total Att: 1,910; Average: 478]
Sevastopol  2-0 Aluston-SCC
  [Artur Aymńtdinov 61, Yevgeniy Prokopenko 85. Att: 550]
Rubin Yalta 0-0 TSC-Tavria 
  [Att: 900]
Ocean Kerch 2-1 FC Yalta   
  [Amayak Apozyan 35, 37 pen - Ivan Datsenko 84. Att: 210]
Qızıl Taş   1-0 Sparta KT  
  [Halim Yunusov 65. Att: 250]

Round 10 [Oct 30. Total Att: 850; Average: 283]
Sparta KT   4-7 Sevastopol 
  [Maxim Prikhodnoi 51, 66, Georges Njee Makanda 78, 79 - Oleg Solovich 10, 
   DlÔver Nuriddinov 14, 52, Alexander Rybolovlev 40, 72, 90+1, Andrei Kiva 56. Att: 200]
TSC-Tavria  4-0 Ocean Kerch
  [Igor Dudov 10, Dmitriy Ivanov 33 pen, Artiom Zabun 86, 90+1 pen. Att: 300]
Aluston-SCC 2-1 Rubin Yalta
  [Yaroslav Shcherbin 48, 64 - Ruslan Margiyev 12 pen. Att: 350]
FC Yalta    0-1 Qızıl Taş  
  [Hamzatlek Hacıyev 62. Att: 0. Played in Kuibyshevo]

Round 11 [Nov 5. Total Att: 2,320; Average: 580]
Sevastopol  4-0 FC Yalta   
  [Alexander Rybolovlev 39, Dmitriy Zelenkevich 57, Anton Golenkov 59, 
   Vladislav Gevlich 75. Att: 1,300]
Qızıl Taş   2-2 Ocean Kerch
  [Lenur Ahunov 13, Halim Yunusov 17 - Vladimir Yatsuk 5, Alexei Sosnovskiy 77. Att: 100]
Rubin Yalta 4-1 Sparta KT  
  [Ruslan Margiyev 37 pen, 85 pen, Vladimir Pshenichnikov 54, 
   Ilya Zinchenko 74 - Alexander Malinevskiy 90. Att: 700]
Aluston-SCC 2-6 TSC-Tavria 
  [Stanislav Biblik 2 pen, 4 - Roman Hacıyev 8, 13, Igor Dudov 16, 71, 80, 
   Dmitriy Ivanov 90+4. Missed PK: Vadim Avtayev (TSC) 90. Att: 220]

Round 12 [Total Att: 630; Average: 210]
[Nov 12]
TSC-Tavria  0-1 Qızıl Taş  
  [Redvan Memeşev 46. Att: 200]
[Nov 13]
Ocean Kerch 1-3 Sevastopol 
  [Amayak Apozyan 70 - Oleg Solovich 26, Vitaliy Mironenko 35, DlÔver Nuriddinov 75. Att: 330]
FC Yalta    0-2 Rubin Yalta
  [Alexei Babyr 59, Nikita Filatov 78 pen. Att: 0. In Kuibyshevo]
Sparta KT   1-0 Aluston-SCC
  [Mikhail Mukhin 30. Missed PK: Stanislav Biblik (Alu) 72. Att: 100]

Round 13 [Nov 20. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 383]
Sevastopol  4-1 Qızıl Taş  
  [Oleg Solovich 29, Dmitriy Matviyenko 53 pen, Alexander Rybolovlev 70, 
   Vitaliy Mironenko 81 - Halim Yunusov 8. Att: 500]
Rubin Yalta 3-1 Ocean Kerch
  [Denis Malyshev 3, 61, Vladimir Vomenko 33 - Yegor Makarov 45+1. Att: 500]
Sparta KT   1-0 TSC-Tavria 
  [Yevgeniy Kharchenko 90 pen. Att: 150]
FC Yalta    3-2 Aluston-SCC
  [Artiom Artamonov 28 pen, Vladislav Dobrovolskiy 45+1, Vladimir Semionov 90+1 - 
   Alexander Zhabokritskiy 65 pen, Nikita Kolesov 88. Att: 0. In Kuibyshevo]

Round 14 [Nov 26. Total Att: 520; Average: 173]
TSC-Tavria  2-4 Sevastopol 
  [Dmitriy Ivanov 25 pen, 43 - Maxim Suprun 5, 17, DlÔver Nuriddinov 80, 
   Dmitriy Zelenkevich 85. Att: 200]
Qızıl Taş   1-2 Rubin Yalta
  [Lenur Ahunov 21 - Denis Sitnikov 69, Ilya Zinchenko 86. Att: 200]
Ocean Kerch 5-1 Aluston-SCC
  [Azat Zakayev 3, 42, Amayak Apozyan 7 pen, Dmitriy Dmitruk 52 pen, 
   Roman Parfinovich 90+1 pen - Osman Suleymanov 54 pen. Att: 120]
FC Yalta    0-3 Sparta KT  
  [Asan ăubarov 19, Ibrahim Al-Juburi 55, Kirill Solovei 90+2. Att: 0. In Kuibyshevo]

Final Table:

 1.FC Sevastopol           14  13  1  0  46-13  40  Champions
 2.Rubin Yalta             14   9  2  3  36-23  29
 3.Ocean Kerch             14   6  4  4  23-21  22
 4.TSC-Tavria Simferopol   14   6  3  5  31-18  21  [C]
 5.Qızıl Taş Bağšasaray    14   6  2  6  18-22  20
 6.Sparta KT Molodyozhnoe  14   5  1  8  18-25  16  [+]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Aluston-SCC Aluşta      14   3  1 10  17-35  10  Relegation Playoff
--------------------------------------------------
 8.FC Yalta                14   1  0 13   9-41   3  Relegated [+]

NB: FC Eupatoria withdrew giving their berth to the promotion playoff losers Sparta KT Molodyozhnoe.
    Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe have moved to Yalta and changed name to FC Yalta.
    Qızıl Taş play home matches in Novopavlovka (15 km north-east of Bağšasaray).
    SCC = South Coast of Crimea
[C] Defending Champions

Top scorers:

1.Amayak APOZYAN (Ocean)             12  [Armenia/Russia]
2.Artiom ZABUN (TSC-Tavria)           9  [Moldova/Russia]
3.Ilya ZINCHENKO (Rubin)              8
4.Maxim SUPRUN (Sevastopol)           7
5.Alexei BABYR (Rubin)                6
  Alexander RYBOLOVLEV (Sevastopol)   6  [Russia]
7.Igor DUDOV (TSC-Tavria)             5
  Dmitriy IVANOV (TSC-Tavria)         5
  Vitaliy MIRONENKO (Sevastopol)      5
  DlÔver NURIDDINOV (Sevastopol)      5
  Anton PENCHELIUZOV (Rubin)          5
  Halim YUNUSOV (Qızıl Taş)           5  [Russia]


Promotion/Relegation Playoff

NB: Promotion/Relegation Playoff is canceled because only 3 top teams from the second level
    can be promoted, and this season two of them are farm clubs ineligible for promotion.


Crimean Football Union Cup 2022

Quarterfinals [Sep 18]

Ocean Kerch             0-1  RUBIN Yalta
  [Valeriy Dzioń 88. Att: 250]
Sparta KT Molodyozhnoe  2-3  QIZIL TAŞ Bağšasaray
  [Georges Njee Makanda 50, Ilya Pshenichnikov 56 - Redvan Memeshev 9 pen, 
   Valeriy Timchenko 21, Lenur Ahunov 36. Att: 150]
Aluston-SCC Aluşta      1-2  FC SEVASTOPOL
  [Azamat Atayev 52 pen - Maxim Suprun 3, Dmitriy Matviyenko 60. 
   Missed PK: Alisher Mirzoyev (Alu) 85. Att: 50]
FC Yalta                0-3  TSC-TAVRIA Simferopol
  [Yuriy Maximov 59 pen, Artiom Zabun 89, Dmitriy Ivanov 90+3. 
   Att: 150. Played in Eupatoria]

Semifinals [Oct 26]

FC Sevastopol           1-1  TSC-TAVRIA Simferopol  [pen 3-4]
  [Artur Aymńtdinov 9 - Artiom Zabun 30. Att: 450]
RUBIN Yalta             5-3  Qızıl Taş Bağšasaray
  [Anton Penchelyuzov 10, 26, 87, Ruslan Margiyev 56 pen, Alexei Babyr 84 - Kirill Klysha 49, 
   Halim Yunusov 70, 90+3. Missed PK: Redvan Memeşev (Qız) 37. Att: 900]

FINAL [Nov 30]

Rubin Yalta  3-5  TSC-TAVRIA Simferopol
  [Nikita Filatov 14, Vladimir Pshenichnikov 17, Denis Malyshev 52 - Dmitriy Ivanov 29 pen,
   Andrei Gaidash 40, Yevgeniy Odintsov 63, Yuriy Maximov 71, Artiom Zabun 90+4 pen. Att: 1,250]


Crimean Open Amateur Championship 2022

CRIMEAN OPEN AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 (Second Level)
=====================================================

Final Table:

 1.ORA Krasnolesye            14  10  0  4  30-16  30  [#]  Champions
 2.Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe    14   8  2  4  27-25  26  [#]
 3.Chernomorets X Kuibyshevo  14   7  2  5  38-28  23  [+]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 4.Volna Sevastopol           14   6  4  4  48-34  22  [+]
 5.Guardia Theodosia          14   6  2  6  43-47  20  [+]
 6.SS #3 Dinamo Sevastopol    14   5  0  9  36-56  15  
 7.CFU Simferopol             14   4  3  7  35-34  15  
 8.Crimean FA Eupatoria       14   3  1 10  26-43  10  

NB: Chernomorets Sevastopol moved to Kuibyshevo (50 km east of Sevastopol).
    Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe is a new team. The Orbit that played last season 
      were promoted to the Premier League and renamed FC Yalta.
[#] Clubs ineligible for promotion as farm clubs.

Round 1 [Aug 27]
Crimean FA   6-0 Orbit       
  [N.Abrosimov 31, I.Ryabtsev 46, 67, 71, N.Platon 61, M.Myasnikov 83]
SS #3 Dinamo 4-8 Volna       
  [E.Stepanchuk 16, 39, 80, N.Bratan 30 - D.Komarov 1, 37, V.Chetyrkin 7, 33, 
   A.Zhabokritskiy 23, 52, N.Eyupov 26, V.Vorontsov 89]
Chernomorets 0-1 ORA Krasnole
  [D.Naumovich 69. Missed PK: M.Zhukov (Che) 58]
CFU Simferop 3-3 Guardia     
  [Ye.Shparyov 6, V.Kulyov 24, Ya.Yudin 26 - D.Goloveshchenko 14 pen, 19, A.Zubkov 90+2]

Round 2
[Sep 4]
Volna        5-0 Guardia     
  [D.Komarov 38, 42, 52, V.Vorontsov 82, A.Zhabokritskiy 87 pen]
Orbit        1-1 CFU Simferop
  [A.Galushkin 33 pen - A.Yelizarov 48 pen]
SS #3 Dinamo 2-5 Chernomorets
  [N.Bratan 11, E.Stepanchuk 48 - A.Gevorgyan 13, A.Blinov 31, 40, N.Popov 76, A.Artamonov 83]
[Sep 7]
ORA Krasnole 2-0 Crimean FA  
  [Ye.Suinov 28, A.Samoilenko 74]

Round 3
[Sep 10]
Chernomorets 2-2 Volna       
  [V.Semyonov 64, A.Artamonov 89 - D.Komarov 32, 41. Missed PK: V.Kvasov (Che) 16]
Guardia      5-4 Orbit       
  [Yu.Zygar 2, D.Goloveshchenko 37, A.Muslimov 68, A.Filippov 75, V.Sechin 89 - A.Galushkin 14 pen, 
   E.Podash 19, T.Kovalchuk 35, D.Lavreka 90+2. Missed PK: D.Goloveshchenko (Gua) 12]
[Sep 14]
CFU Simferop 1-3 ORA Krasnole
  [A.Yelizarov 4 pen - D.Naumovich 21, 47, 89]
Crimean FA   1-4 SS #3 Dinamo
  [V.Emirveliyev 16 - A.Siviy 11, E.Stepanchuk 34, N.Bratan 46, D.Skalskiy 83]

Round 4
[Sep 21]
ORA Krasnole 2-0 Guardia     
  [D.Naumovich 41, Ye.Suinov 56]
Chernomorets 6-0 Crimean FA  
  [V.Kvasov 13, 59, D.Khlystov 48, A.Gevorgyan 54 pen, 
   A.Artamonov 56, 88. Missed PK: M.Udobaşi (CFA) 75]
[Sep 24]
Volna        5-0 Orbit       
  [T.Medvedenko 23, A.Ziyadinov 37, V.Kovalchuk 59, A.Zhabokritskiy 62, D.Komarov 80 pen]
[Sep 27]
SS #3 Dinamo 2-1 CFU Simferop
  [Ye.Krasovskiy 28, N.Bratan 51 - V.Kovalyov 77]

Round 5
[Sep 24]
CFU Simferop 0-3 Chernomorets
  [I.Datsenko 24, V.Kvasov 51, N.Popov 86]
Guardia      6-3 SS #3 Dinamo
  [A.Laiko 3, Yu.Zygar 13, 38, 81, V.Volokov 46, A.Malyukov 62 - N.Bratan 35, 85, 
   Ye.Krasovskiy 87. Missed PK: D.Goloveshchenko (Gua) 16]
[Sep 28]
Orbit        1-0 ORA Krasnole
  [A.Cemilev 17]
Crimean FA   2-8 Volna       
  [R.Protsenko 21, V.Emirveliyev 26 - A.Zhabokritskiy 28, 35 pen, 43, 78, 
   V.Vorontsov 45, 82, M.Davidchuk 53, M.Fyodorov 76]

Round 6
[Oct 1]
Chernomorets 2-2 Guardia     
  [A.Gevorgyan 45, V.Kvasov 76 - Yu.Zygar 19, V.Volokov 69]
SS #3 Dinamo 1-6 Orbit       
  [N.Bratan 9 - A.Beregulya 8, 53, 70 pen, A.Galushkin 48, 60, M.Beregulya 76]
[Oct 5]
Volna        0-2 ORA Krasnole
  [A.Popov 90, Ye.Suinov 90+2]
Crimean FA   0-1 CFU Simferop
  [Ye.Shparyov 11]

Round 7
[Oct 9]
CFU Simferop 2-3 Volna       
  [D.Galtsov 41, B.Pustovitov 80 - V.Kovalchuk 6, 61, D.Komarov 27]
[Oct 12]
ORA Krasnole 2-0 SS #3 Dinamo
  [D.Naumovich 15, K.Tsitsika 72]
Guardia      5-3 Crimean FA  
  [V.Lebedev 3, Yu.Zygar 39, 62, A.Filippov 59 pen, D.Goloveshchenko 85 - 
   A.Platon 37, R.Protsenko 43, 45]
[Oct 15]
Orbit        2-1 Chernomorets
  [A.Demyanenko 5, A.Cemilev 66 - V.Dobrovolskiy 2]

Round 8
[Oct 15]
Volna        3-2 SS #3 Dinamo
  [A.Muratov 26, V.Kovalchuk 51, A.Ziyadinov 63 - N.Bratan 34 pen, D.Skalskiy 89]
[Oct 19]
Guardia      5-3 CFU Simferop
  [T.Gabrielyan 4, A.Filippov 9, D.Goloveshchenko 19, 55, 67 - Ye.Shparyov 25 pen, 30, 51]
Orbit        2-1 Crimean FA  
  [D.Polskiy 12, O.Skvortsov 43 - M.Udobaşi 78]
[Nov 29]
ORA Krasnole 1-4 Chernomorets
  [K.Tsitsika 82 - V.Kvasov 9, A.Gevorgyan 38, A.Artamonov 77, 86]

Round 9
[Oct 23]
Guardia      4-2 Volna       
  [Yu.Zygar 5, V.Lebedev 74, V.Sechin 84, D.Goloveshchenko 89 - 
   D.Komarov 27, A.Muratov 64. Missed PK: T.Medvedenko (Vol) 90+4]
CFU Simferop 0-3 Orbit       
  [Technical result]
Chernomorets 6-4 SS #3 Dinamo
  [H.Gevorgyan 17, 82, 90, A.Blinov 21, 55, V.Kvasov 58 - N.Bratan 11, 
   Ye.Krasovskiy 25, M.Mamishev 79, A.Siviy 90+2]
[Oct 26]
Crimean FA   2-1 ORA Krasnole
  [M.Myasnikov 72, A.Glukhov (ORA) 76 og - N.Abrosimov (CFA) 73 og]

Round 10
[Oct 29]
Orbit        3-1 Guardia     
  [A.Ibragimov 9, A.Demyanenko 12 pen, A.Cemilev 34 - A.Laiko 44. Missed PK: A.Demyanenko (Orb) 27]
[Nov 1]
ORA Krasnole 4-0 CFU Simferop
  [D.Naumovich 3, K.Tsitsika 6, A.Popov 29, A.Samoilenko 34]
[Nov 2]
SS #3 Dinamo 1-0 Crimean FA  
  [N.Bratan 77]
[Nov 23]
Volna        0-2 Chernomorets
  [M.Dmitriyev 24, V.Borisenko 34]

Round 11
[Nov 5]
Orbit        2-2 Volna       
  [O.Skvortsov 60, A.Ibrahimov 67 - V.Kovalchuk 14, 44. Missed PK: V.Kovalchuk (Vol) 69]
[Nov 6]
CFU Simferop 8-0 SS #3 Dinamo
  [A.Yelizarov 12, 36, 42, D.Galtsov 39, Ye.Shpariov 47, V.Kovaliov 50, M.Khromov 57, D.Zavadko 82]
[Nov 9]
Guardia      0-3 ORA Krasnole
  [Ye.Suinov 14, 70, D.Naumovich 20. Missed PK: A.Filippov (Gua) 45]
Crimean FA   2-5 Chernomorets
  [R.Protsenko 65 pen, I.Riabtsev 85 - A.Artamonov 16, A.Gafarov 32, N.Popov 50, 
   D.Khlystov 59, V.Dobrovolskiy 86. Missed PK: M.Udobaşi (CFA) 37]

Round 12
[Nov 12]
SS #3 Dinamo 8-6 Guardia     
  [N.Bratan 14, 18, 54, 63, 71, D.Skalskiy 37, Ye.Krasovskiy 47, 49 - V.Lebedev 12, 
   Yu.Zygar 23 pen, 69, O.Dodonov (Din) 45 og, D.Goloveshchenko 82, 83]
[Nov 16]
ORA Krasnole 2-1 Orbit       
  [D.Naumovich 67 pen, 71 - Ye.Gerber 54]
Volna        3-3 Crimean FA  
  [N.Eyupov 50, Ye.Tishchenko 60, A.Muratov 90+3 - A.Bobrov 12, A.Yemelyanenko 65, I.Riabtsev 75]
[Dec 2]
Chernomorets 0-7 CFU Simferop
  [M.Khromov 3, 4, 67, Ye.Shpariov 6, 40, A.Yelizarov 81 pen, 90]

Round 13
[Nov 19]
ORA Krasnole 4-2 Volna       
  [G.Shulga 23, A.Popov 31, D.Zhuravliov 71, K.Tsitsika 77 - V.Kovalchuk 54, 85]
Orbit        1-0 SS #3 Dinamo
  [A.Beregulia 43]
Guardia      4-2 Chernomorets
  [A.Panfilov 36, V.Sechin 50, 58, Yu.Zygar 66 - V.Dobrovolskiy 34, 90 pen]
[Nov 22]
CFU Simferop 3-2 Crimean FA  
  [D.Galtsov 14, V.Kovaliov 24, A.Yelizarov 85 - A.Seitajiyev 35 pen, N.Platon 61]

Round 14
[Nov 26]
SS #3 Dinamo 5-3 ORA Krasnole
  [N.Bratan 40, 63, 74, 83 pen, A.Tokarev 90+4 - Ye.Suinov 5, S.Shulga 20, D.Zhuravliov 45]
Volna        5-5 CFU Simferop
  [Ye.Tishchenko 53, M.Davidchuk 70 pen, 84, V.Kovalchuk 77, 90+1 - 
   M.Khromov 33, 50, Ye.Shpariov 39, Z.Borodkin 49, V.Kovaliov 54]
Crimean FA   4-2 Guardia     
  [A.Platon 13, 45, V.Emirveliyev 72, 86 - D.Goloveshchenko 5, V.Sechin 22]
[Nov 27]
Chernomorets 0-1 Orbit       
  [A.Ibrahimov 70]

Final Table:

 1.ORA Krasnolesye            14  10  0  4  30-16  30  [#]  Champions
 2.Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe    14   8  2  4  27-25  26  [#]
 3.Chernomorets X Kuibyshevo  14   7  2  5  38-28  23  [+]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------
 4.Volna Sevastopol           14   6  4  4  48-34  22  [+]
 5.Guardia Theodosia          14   6  2  6  43-47  20  [+]
 6.SS #3 Dinamo Sevastopol    14   5  0  9  36-56  15  
 7.CFU Simferopol             14   4  3  7  35-34  15  
 8.Crimean FA Eupatoria       14   3  1 10  26-43  10  

NB: Chernomorets Sevastopol moved to Kuibyshevo (50 km east of Sevastopol).
    Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe is a new team. The Orbit that played last season 
      were promoted to the Premier League and renamed FC Yalta.
[#] Clubs ineligible for promotion as farm clubs.

Top scorers:

1.Nikita Bratan (SS #3 Dinamo)     19
2.Denis Goloveshchenko (Guardia)   11
  Yuriy Zygar (Guardia)            11
4.Dmitriy Komarov (Volna)          10
  Vladislav Kovalchuk (Volna)      10
  Daniil Naumovich (ORA Krasnole)  10
  Yegor Shpariov (CFU)             10
8.Andrei Yelizarov (CFU)            8
  Alexander Zhabokritskiy (Volna)   8


2021/22

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

NB: the separation of Crimea from Ukraine is not recognised by UEFA or FIFA; inclusion of results here exclusively serves football statistical purposes

Source: Crimean Republican Football Federation (rffk-roo.ru)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin
Last updated: 8 Dec 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.