Crimea 2023


Crimean Football Union Premier League 2023
Crimean Football Union Cup 2023
Crimean Open Amateur Championship 2023
Crimean Open Cup (Second Level) 2023
Crimean Snowdrop Cup 2023

Crimean Football Union Premier League 2023

CRIMEAN FOOTBALL UNION PREMIER LEAGUE 2023 [9th Edition]
========================================================

Final Table:

 1.Tavria (Simferopol)        24  20  2  2  66-16  62  Champions
 2.Qızıl Taş (Bağšasaray)     24  14  3  7  44-28  45  
 3.Ocean (Kerch)              24   8  3 13  26-37  27  
 4.Chernomorets (Sevastopol)  24   7  5 12  27-50  26  [P]
 5.Aluston-SCC (Aluşta)       24   6  4 14  31-51  22  
 6.Sparta KT (Molodiozhnoe)   24   2  6 16  27-57  12  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Sevastopol              14   7  5  2  24-11  26  [C] [!]
 8.Rubin (Yalta)              14   8  0  6  26-21  24      [!]

[!] FC Sevastopol and Rubin (Yalta) were admitted to the Russian Second League; 
    the league continues with six clubs in the second half of the season, 
    but the records of the two clubs remain valid.
Since Round 17, Aluston-SCC play home games in Novopavlovka (65 km north-west of Aluşta).
SCC = South Coast of Crimea

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,650; Average: 663]
[Mar 25]
Tavria       1-1 Sevastopol  
  [Vadim Zubavlenko 19 - Dmitriy Matviyenko 63. Missed PK: Artiom Zabun (Tav) 66. Att: 300]
Qızıl Taş    2-1 Rubin       
  [Gennadiy Kozlov 47, Vitaliy Kalenkovich 82 - Ruslan Margiyev 30 pen. Att: 150]
[Mar 26]
Ocean        1-2 Aluston-SCC 
  [Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ 4 - Ilya Yurchenko 37 pen, Halim Yunusov 77. 
   Missed PK: Halim Yunusov (Alu) 32. Att: 400]
Chernomorets 0-2 Sparta KT   
  [Nikita Prikhodnoi 50, Danil Lambrinov 74. Att: 1,800]

Round 2 [Apr 1. Total Att: 2,200; Average: 550]
Sevastopol   1-1 Sparta KT   
  [Matvei Guiganov 17 - Amet Dugu 42. Att: 550]
Tavria       0-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Daniil Ivankov 90+6. Att: 400]
Aluston-SCC  0-0 Chernomorets
  [Att: 300]
Rubin        1-0 Ocean       
  [Ruslan Margiyev 60 pen. Att: 950]

Round 3 [Apr 12. Total Att: 1,700; Average: 425]
Qızıl Taş    0-1 Sevastopol  
  [Alexander Rybolovlev 53. Att: 300]
Sparta KT    1-1 Aluston-SCC 
  [Alexander Malinevskiy 74 - Daniil Melikhov 39. Att: 200]
Chernomorets 2-1 Rubin       
  [Vsevolod Kashlak 49, 57 - Denis Sitnikov 66. Missed PK: Ruslan Margiyev (Rub) 9. Att: 900]
Ocean        0-1 Tavria      
  [Remzi Ramazanov 14. Att: 300]

Round 4 [Apr 19. Total Att: 1,630; Average: 408]
Qızıl Taş    3-1 Ocean       
  [Redvan Memeshev 35 pen, Lenur Axunov 49, Nikita Kaverin 76 - Ilya Pshenichnikov 32. Att: 180]
Rubin        4-3 Sparta KT   
  [Ilya Zinchenko 37, Ruslan Margiyev 47 pen, Alexander Masalov 61, Yaroslav Yudin 90+5 - 
   Yevgeniy Kharchenko 3, Mikhail Mukhin 30, Alexander Khvatayev 89. Att: 700]
Sevastopol   1-1 Aluston-SCC 
  [Igor Volkov 74 - Ilya Yurchenko 35. Att: 400]
Tavria       4-1 Chernomorets
  [Redvan Osmanov 17, 66, Artiom Zabun 33 pen, 73 pen - Alexander Kriazhev 47. Att: 350]

Round 5 [Apr 23. Total Att: 2,300; Average: 575]
Chernomorets 2-3 Qızıl Taş   
  [Ivan Datsenko 33, Arsen Gafarov 50 - Oleg Aleinik 7, 
   Javohir Esonqulov 36 pen, Alexander Obolentsev 41. Att: 1,700]
Sparta KT    1-3 Tavria      
  [Alexander Khvatayev 44 - Redvan Osmanov 11, 70, Anton Shendrik 35. Att: 250]
Aluston-SCC  1-3 Rubin       
  [Ilya Yurchenko 28 - Nikita Filatov 12, Ilya Zinchenko 26, 31. 
   Missed PK: Osman Suleymanov (Alu) 54. Att: 200]
Ocean        1-2 Sevastopol  
  [Dmitriy Dmitruk 41 pen - Maxim Suprun 20, Vitaliy Mironenko 83. Att: 150]

Round 6 [Total Att: 1,300; Average: 325]
[Apr 29]
Tavria       3-0 Aluston-SCC 
  [Artiom Zabun 10, Yuriy Maximov 83, Alexander Popov 90+3. Att: 200]
Sevastopol   0-1 Rubin       
  [Ruslan Margiyev 18 pen. Att: 300]
[Apr 30]
Ocean        0-2 Chernomorets
  [Hayk Gevorgyan 60, 81. Att: 500]
[May 21]
Qızıl Taş    1-1 Sparta KT   
  [Javohir Esonqulov 56 - Javohir Esonqulov (QT) 62 og. Att: 300]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,250; Average: 750]
[May 6]
Chernomorets 1-5 Sevastopol  
  [Arsen Gafarov 52 - Vitaliy Mironenko 45+1, 57 pen, Matvei Guiganov 75, 
   Maxim Suprun 79, Alexander Rybolovlev 90+4. Att: 1,800]
Sparta KT    1-1 Ocean       
  [Alexander Malinevskiy 59 - Vladimir Morgoyev 81. Missed PK: Artur Gadzaov (Spa) 48. Att: 150]
[May 7]
Rubin        0-3 Tavria      
  [Vadim Zubavlenko 1, Redvan Osmanov 64, Artiom Zabun 70. Att: 0]
Aluston-SCC  0-3 Qızıl Taş   
  [Javohir Esonqulov 14, Alexander Obolentsev 28, Lenur Axunov 40. Att: 300]

Round 8 [May 13. Total Att: 3,050; Average: 763]
Sevastopol   1-1 Tavria      
  [DlÔver Nuriddinov 72 - Redvan Osmanov 30. Att: 1,100]
Rubin        3-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Alexei Babyr 25, Ruslan Margiyev 61, Denis Sitnikov 86 - Javohir Esonqulov 34. Att: 1,500]
Sparta KT    0-0 Chernomorets
  [Att: 250]
Aluston-SCC  1-0 Ocean       
  [Ilya Yurchenko 10 pen. Att: 200. In Novopavlovka]

Round 9 [May 17. Total Att: 1,610; Average: 403]
Qızıl Taş    0-1 Tavria      
  [Redvan Osmanov 21. Att: 250]
Ocean        1-2 Rubin       
  [Vladimir Yatsuk 90+4 - Arsentiy Anufriyenko 23, Alexander Masalov 40. 
   Missed PK: Ruslan Margiyev (Rub) 17. Att: 300]
Sparta KT    0-1 Sevastopol  
  [Maxim Suprun 45+1. Att: 200]
Chernomorets 0-5 Aluston-SCC 
  [Ilya Yurchenko 20, 42 pen, 44, 45+1, Halim Yunusov 62. Att: 860]

Round 10 [May 27. Total Att: 2,700; Average: 675]
Tavria       6-0 Ocean       
  [Artiom Zabun 26, Redvan Osmanov 43, 64, Sergei Mitrenko 52, 80, Dmitriy Ivanov 68. Att: 300]
Rubin        4-0 Chernomorets
  [Georgiy Sanakoyev 6, Nikita Filatov 26, Arsentiy Anufriyenko 37, Alexei Babyr 86. Att: 1,400]
Sevastopol   0-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Redvan Memeşev 65. Att: 700]
Aluston-SCC  6-2 Sparta KT   
  [Halim Yunusov 15, Ilya Yurchenko 17, 82, Oleg Pliyev 58, 70, Anton Altunin 83 - 
   Alexander Khvatayev 21, Danil Lambrinov 86. Att: 300]

Round 11 [May 31. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 363]
Chernomorets 0-4 Tavria      
  [Redvan Osmanov 18, 55, 67, Artiom Zabun 40. Att: 800]
Sparta KT    0-3 Rubin       
  [Nikita Filatov 40, Azamat Atayev 52, Vladimir Pshenichnikov 90+3. Att: 300]
Aluston-SCC  2-2 Sevastopol  
  [Ilya Yurchenko 59 pen, 90+4 - Alexander Rybolovlev 61, Vitaliy Mironenko 83. Att: 150]
Ocean        2-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Konstantin Antonets 73, Vladimir Morgoyev 90 - Gennadiy Kozlov 15. Att: 200]

Round 12 [Jun 4. Total Att: 3,150; Average: 788]
Tavria       3-0 Sparta KT    
  [Technical result. Abandoned in 65' at 0-1 due to Sparta's leaving the field.
   Mikhail Mukhin 33. Att: 500]
Rubin        2-4 Aluston-SCC 
  [Georgiy Sanakoyev 27, Vladimir Pshenichnikov 39 - 
   Oleg Pliyev 17, 23, Ilya Yurchenko 60, 68. Att: 1,900]
Qızıl Taş    3-1 Chernomorets
  [Javohir Esonqulov 33, Lenur Ahunov 45, Alexandr Obolentsev 86 - Vladimir Kutasevich 41. Att: 250]
Sevastopol   3-0 Ocean       
  [Dmitriy Zelenkevich 57, Dmitriy Matviyenko 70 pen, Maxim Suprun 88 pen. Att: 500]

Round 13 [Jun 10. Total Att: 3,350; Average: 838]
Aluston-SCC  1-4 Tavria      
  [Anton Altunin 12 - Dmitriy Ivanov 30, Zeki Aliyev 65, 
   Redvan Osmanov 88 pen, Sergei Mitrenko 90+2. Att: 350]
Rubin        0-1 Sevastopol  
  [DlÔver Nuriddinov 12. Att: 2,400]
Sparta KT    0-6 Qızıl Taş   
  [Nikita Kaverin 1, Guy Fotso 4, Redvan Memeşev 26 pen, Alexander Obolentsev 59, 
   Javohir Esonqulov 70, Daniil Ivankov 76. Att: 150]
Chernomorets 3-2 Ocean       
  [Arsen Gafarov 27, 42, Vsevolod Kashlak 53 - Vladimir Morgoyev 50, 
   Dmitriy Dmitruk 60 pen. Missed PK: Dmitriy Dmitruk (Oce) 90+4. Att: 450]

Round 14 [Jun 14. Total Att: 1,820; Average: 455]
Tavria       3-1 Rubin       
  [Sergei Mitrenko 57, Dmitriy Ivanov 64, Redvan Osmanov 79 pen - Andrei Sidenko 90+2. Att: 300]
Qızıl Taş    4-3 Aluston-SCC 
  [Alexander Kolesnik 27, Nikita Kaverin 37, Lenur Ahunov 68, Redvan Memeşev 87 - 
   Ilya Yurchenko 60 pen, Daniil Melikhov 72, Oleg Pliyev 90+4. Att: 100]
Sevastopol   5-1 Chernomorets
  [Alexander Rybolovlev 8, Maxim Suprun 11, Andrei Kiva 37, Vitaliy Mironenko 44, 
   Nikita Popov (Che) 74 og - Seyran Gafarov 85 pen. Att: 1,200]
Ocean        1-0 Sparta KT   
  [Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ 83. Att: 220]

Halfway Table:

 1.Tavria (Simferopol)        14  11  2  1  37- 7  35  
 2.Qızıl Taş (Bağšasaray)     14   9  1  4  29-16  28  
 3.FC Sevastopol              14   7  5  2  24-11  26  [C]  [!]
 4.Rubin (Yalta)              14   8  0  6  26-21  24       [!]
 5.Aluston-SCC (Aluşta)       14   5  4  5  27-26  19  
 6.Chernomorets (Sevastopol)  14   3  2  9  13-38  11  [P]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Sparta KT (Molodiozhnoe)   14   1  5  8  12-31   8  
-----------------------------------------------------
 8.Ocean (Kerch)              14   2  1 11  10-28   7  

[!] FC Sevastopol and Rubin (Yalta) were admitted to the Russian Second League;
    the league continues with six clubs in the second half of the season, but
    the records of the two clubs remain valid

Round 15 [Aug 12. Total Att: 1,150; Average: 383]
Chernomorets 1-2 Tavria      
  [Arsen Gafarov 46 - Zeki Aliyev 62, Remzi Ramazanov 88. Att: 800]
Qızıl Taş    3-2 Sparta KT   
  [Redvan Memeaşev 53 pen, 83, Yevgeniy Kharchenko 75 - Dmitriy Manonin 17, 45+3. Att: 200]
Aluston-SCC  0-3 Ocean       
  [Azat Zakayev 29, Vladimir Yatsuk 45, Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ 50. Att: 150]

Round 16 [Aug 19. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 367]
Tavria       4-0 Aluston-SCC 
  [Andrei Gaidash 30, Dmitriy Ivanov 52, Anton Golenkov 90, Artiom Zabun 90+4. Att: 300]
Qızıl Taş    1-1 Chernomorets
  [Nikolai Kuznetsov 38 - Yevgeniy Strelov 45+2. Att: 500]
Sparta KT    2-3 Ocean       
  [Yevgeniy Suinov 45+1, Valeriy Dzioń 77 - Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ 15, 56 pen, 
   Azat Zakayev 22. Att: 300]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 367]
[Sep 10]
Ocean        0-1 Tavria      
  [Dmitriy Matviyenko 86. Missed PK: Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ (Oce) 57. Att: 600]
Aluston-SCC  0-1 Qızıl Taş  
  [Alexandr Muzyka 11. Att: 150]
[Oct 18]
Chernomorets 2-2 Sparta KT   
  [Andrei Kiva 12, Vladimir Morgoyev 24 - Ruslan Eminov 30, Alexandr Gerasimov 43. Att: 350]

Round 18 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 333]
[Sep 17]
Sparta KT    2-5 Tavria      
  [Mark Yablonskiy 34, 83 - Andrei Gaidash 5, Yuriy Maximov 9, 
   DlÔver Nuriddinov 41, Alexandr Popov 80, 90. Att: 400]
Qızıl Taş    1-3 Ocean       
  [Redvan Memeşev 45 - Vladislav Kondratiuk 15, Daniil Afansyev (QT) 34 og, 
   Azat Zakayev 72 pen. Att: 300]
[Nov 1]
Chernomorets 1-0 Aluston-SCC 
  [Arsen Gafarov 37. Att: 300]

Round 19 [Oct 11. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 333]
Tavria       3-2 Qızıl Taş   
  [Artiom Zabun 15 pen, 21 pen, Alexandr Popov 87 - 
   Alexandr Muzyka 7, Redvan Memeşev 51 pen. Att: 500]
Aluston-SCC  3-0 Sparta KT   
  [Daniil Goltsov 52, 90+3, Alexei Sosnovskiy 73 pen. Att: 50]
Ocean        0-1 Chernomorets
  [Vladimir Morgoyev 25. Att: 450]

Round 20 [Oct 15. Total Att: 2,250; Average: 750]
Tavria       3-1 Chernomorets
  [Dmitriy Ivanov 51, Andrei Gaidash 59, Vadim Zubavlenko 74 - Arsen Gafarov 72. Att: 1,500]
Sparta KT    0-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Yevgeniy Kharchenko 39. Att: 250]
Ocean        2-1 Aluston-SCC 
  [Vladislav Kondratiuk 9, Vladimir Yatsuk 66 - Alexei Sosnovskiy 45+1 pen. Att: 500]

Round 21 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 500]
[Oct 21]
Aluston-SCC  0-4 Tavria      
  [Yevgeniy Chabanov 36, DlÔver Nuriddinov 43, 54, Remzi Ramazanov 88. Att: 300]
[Oct 22]
Chernomorets 1-3 Qızıl Taş   
  [Nikita Popov 50 - Redvan Memeşev 38 pen, Nikita Popov (Che) 68 og, Georgiy Beriozov 87. Att: 900]
Ocean        1-0 Sparta KT   
  [Vladimir Yatsuk 52. Att: 300]

Round 22 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 367]
[Oct 25]
Tavria       1-2 Ocean       
  [Artiom Zabun 70 - Vladimir Yatsuk 53 pen, Yevgeniy Radchenko 71. Att: 500]
[Oct 28]
Qızıl Taş    2-0 Aluston-SCC 
  [Yevgeniy Kharchenko 69, Redvan Memeşev 78 pen. Att: 300]
Sparta KT    0-3 Chernomorets
  [Arsen Gafarov 48, Vladimir Morgoyev 49, 52. Att: 300]

Round 23 [Nov 5. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 367]
Tavria       5-1 Sparta KT   
  [Andrei Gaidash 14, Artiom Demyanenko (Spa) 26 og, Vadim Zubavlenko 51, 
   Yevgeniy Chabanov 60, DlÔver Nuriddinov 83 - Yevgeniy Suinov 56. Att: 350]
Ocean        1-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Vladimir Yatsuk 83 pen - Redvan Memeşev 58. Att: 550]
Aluston-SCC  0-2 Chernomorets
  [Dmitriy Chuninskiy 11, Nikita Popov 38. Att: 200]

Round 24 [Nov 12. Total Att: 1,950; Average: 650]
Qızıl Taş    0-1 Tavria      
  [Artiom Zabun 81. Att: 300]
Sparta KT    6-0 Aluston-SCC 
  [Asan ăubarov 4, Yevgeniy Suinov 7, Valeriy Dzioń 15 pen, Bogdan Krasilov (Alu) 19 og, 
   Amet Dugu 34, Gennadiy Shulga 90+5. Att: 150]
Chernomorets 1-1 Ocean       
  [Arsen Gafarov 42 - Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ 48. Att: 1,500]

Final Table:

 1.Tavria (Simferopol)        24  20  2  2  66-16  62  Champions
 2.Qızıl Taş (Bağšasaray)     24  14  3  7  44-28  45  
 3.Ocean (Kerch)              24   8  3 13  26-37  27  
 4.Chernomorets (Sevastopol)  24   7  5 12  27-50  26  [P]
 5.Aluston-SCC (Aluşta)       24   6  4 14  31-51  22  
 6.Sparta KT (Molodiozhnoe)   24   2  6 16  27-57  12  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FC Sevastopol              14   7  5  2  24-11  26  [C] [!]
 8.Rubin (Yalta)              14   8  0  6  26-21  24      [!]

[!] FC Sevastopol and Rubin (Yalta) were admitted to the Russian Second League; 
    the league continues with six clubs in the second half of the season, 
    but the records of the two clubs remain valid.
Since Round 17, Aluston-SCC play home games in Novopavlovka (65 km north-west of Aluşta).
SCC = South Coast of Crimea

Top scorers:

 1.Ilya Yurchenko (Aluston-SCC)            15
 2.Redvan Osmanov (Tavria)                 14
 3.Redvan Memeşev (Qızıl Taş)              11  [Ukraine]
   Artiom Zabun (Tavria)                   11  [Moldova/Russia]
 5.Arsen Gafarov (Chernomorets)             9
 6.Vladimir Morgoyev (Ocean/Chernomorets)   7
 7.Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ (Ocean)            6  [Belarus]
   Javohir Esonqulov (Qızıl Taş)            6  [Uzbekistan/Russia]
   DlÔver Nuriddinov (Sevastopol/Tavria)    6
   Vladimir Yatsuk (Ocean)                  6
11.Dmitriy Ivanov (Tavria)                  5
   Ruslan Margiyev (Rubin)                  5
   Vitaliy Mironenko (Sevastopol)           5
   Oleg Pliyev (Aluston-SCC)                5
   Maxim Suprun (Sevastopol)                5


Crimean Football Union Cup 2023

GROUP STAGE

NB: Two best clubs in each group qualify for semifinals.

Group A

[Aug 23]
Qızıl Taş   2-2 Aluston-SCC [pen 5-6]
  [Nikolai Kuznetsov 39, Emir Lutfiyev 90+5 - Daniil Goltsov 45, Andrei Yelizarov 49 pen. Att: 400]
[Aug 27]
Aluston-SCC 0-2 Tavria     
  [Artiom Zabun 21, Yuriy Maximov 59. Missed PK: Dmitriy Ivanov (Tav) 65. Att: 150]
[Sep 3]
Tavria      3-1 Qızıl Taş  
  [Artiom Zabun 36, Andrei Gaidash 58, Vadim Zubavlenko 85 - Redvan Memeşev 62. Att: 400]
[Sep 23]
Qızıl Taş   0-0 Tavria      [pen 2-4]
  [Att: 300]
[Oct 1]
Tavria      7-1 Aluston-SCC
  [Sergei Mitrenko 11, 56, Artiom Zabun 17, 68, 86, Vadim Avtayev 32, 
   Yevgeniy Chabanov 84 - Chidera Oparaocha 38. Att: 300]
[Nov 18]
Aluston-SCC 0-3 Qızıl Taş  
  [Technical result]

Final Table:
                              W WP  LP L
 1.Tavria (Simferopol)     4  3  1  0  0  12- 2  11
 2.Qızıl Taş (Bağšasaray)  4  1  0  2  1   6- 5   5
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Aluston-SCC (Aluşta)    4  0  1  0  3   3-14   2

Group B

[Aug 23]
Chernomorets 1-0 Ocean       
  [Vsevolod Kashlak 75. Att: 500]
[Aug 27]
Ocean        0-0 Sparta KT    [pen 7-6]
  [Att: 400]
[Sep 3]
Sparta KT    2-1 Chernomorets
  [Amet Dugu 22, Valeriy Dzioń 79 - Andrei Kiva 37. Att: 300]
[Sep 23]
Ocean        2-2 Chernomorets [pen 4-5]
  [Alexandr Morev 68, Vladislav Kondratiuk 72 - Yevgeniy Strelov 85, 90+2. 
   Missed PK: Azat Zakayev (Oce) 63. Att: 300]
[Oct 1]
Sparta KT    0-1 Ocean       
  [Artiom Marisiuk 88. Att: 200]
[Oct 7]
Chernomorets 3-1 Sparta KT   
  [Vladimir Morgoyev 32, Andrei Kiva 37, 81 - Alexandr Gerasimov 54. Att: 400]

Final Table:
                                 W WP  LP L
 1.Chernomorets (Sevastopol)  4  2  1  0  1  7-5  8
 2.Ocean (Kerch)              4  1  1  1  1  3-3  6
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Sparta KT (Molodiozhnoe)   4  1  0  1  2  3-5  4

Semifinals [Nov 22, 26. Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]

TAVRIA (Simferopol)        1-0 1-0  Ocean (Kerch)
  [1. Artiom Zabun 31 pen. Att: 150]
  [2. Anton Golenkov 68. Att: 300]
Chernomorets (Sevastopol)  2-3 2-2  QIZIL TAŞ (Bağšasaray)
  [1. Vsevolod Kashlak 34, Vladimir Morgoyev 36 - 
      Redvan Memeşev 1, 60, David Tsallagov 8. Att: 400]
  [2. Yuriy Yakunin 7, Vsevolod Kashlak 40 - David Tsallagov 36, 
      Redvan Memeşev 53. Att: 150]

Final [Dec 2, Simferopol]

Tavria (Simferopol)        -  Qızıl Taş (Bağšasaray)


Crimean Open Amateur Championship 2023

Table:

 1.Guardia (Theodosia)            15  11  1  3  46-32  34  Champions, Eligible for Promotion
 2.SS #3 SevSU (Sevastopol)       15   8  2  5  50-29  26  
---------------------------------------------------------
 3.Crimean FA (Eupatoria)         15   8  1  6  50-32  25  
 4.CFU (Simferopol)               13   7  1  5  47-32  22  
 5.ORA (Krasnolesye)              15   6  3  6  35-26  21  [C]
 6.Orbit (Krasnogvardeiskoe)      14   6  3  5  25-32  21  
 7.NovAutoTrans (Novovasilyevka)  14   4  5  5  31-36  17  [N]
 8.Crimean FA U-17 (Eupatoria)     7   3  1  3  23-17  10  [N]
 9.Detonator (Liubimovka)         10   0  1  9   8-45   1  [N]
10.SS #3 U-17 (Sevastopol)         6   0  0  6  10-44   0  [N]

NB: SS #3 Dinamo (Sevastopol) changed name to SS #3 SevSU.
    Volna (Sevastopol) have ceased to be.
    In the second half of the season, two more teams take part, 
      Crimean FA U-17 (Eupatoria) and SS #3 U-17 (Sevastopol).
    CFU = Crimean Federal University
    Crimean FA = Crimean Football Academy
    ORA = Olympic Reserve Academy
    SevSU = Sevastopol State University

Round 1
[Mar 25]
SS #3 SevSU  6-0 Detonator   
  [A.Kriazhev 20, Ye.Krasovskiy 64, Ya.Shchukin 68, B.Beliy 77, 89, 90]
[Mar 26]
Guardia      5-1 NovAutoTrans
  [Yu.Zygar 11, 78, M.Gaydarov 17, A.Filippov 76, D.Goloveshchenko 85 - Ye.Sivashchenko 90+1 pen]
[Mar 29]
ORA          1-0 CFU         
  [Ye.Suinov 31]
Crimean FA   1-2 Orbit       
  [R.Mikishenko 33 - A.Beregulia 27, R.Jemilev 54]

Round 2
[Apr 1]
CFU          4-1 Crimean FA  
  [D.Zavadko 9, V.Gasich 20, K.Rukaber 21 pen, M.Buksir 53 - R.Isayev 49]
[Apr 2]
Guardia      0-0 Orbit       
Detonator    0-0 NovAutoTrans
[Apr 5]
SS #3 SevSU  2-2 ORA         
  [A.Zelenchuk 44, B.Beliy 62 - G.Shulga 41, D.Naumovich 58]

Round 3
[Apr 15]
Crimean FA   5-2 SS #3 SevSU 
  [V.Emirveliyev 36, A.Chebanik 47, 90, M.Udobashi 84, N.Platon 90+1 - A.Kriazhev 18, 32 pen]
Guardia      2-1 CFU         
  [Yu.Zygar 17, 38 - Ye.Shpariov 61]
Orbit        0-0 NovAutoTrans
[Oct 8]
ORA          3-1 Detonator   
  [S.Shulga 4, V.Antonov 42, Ye.Suinov 51 - A.Mikhailov 55 pen. Att: 20]

Round 4
[Apr 22]
SS #3 SevSU  1-2 Guardia     
  [I.Mekhovskoi 37 - A.Filippov 45, M.Gaydarov 78]
Detonator    1-2 Orbit       
  [A.Barabanov 68 - D.Yatskov 29, A.Jemilev 45]
CFU          0-2 NovAutoTrans
  [I.Reshetov 37, M.Turgut (CFU) 61 og]
[Apr 24]
ORA          2-0 Crimean FA  
  [A.Glukhov 44, Ye.Suinov 67]

Round 5
[Apr 29]
Orbit        3-2 CFU         
  [K.Solovei 52, A.Galushkin 72 pen, D.Yatskov 84 - M.Turgut 57, Ye.Shpariov 86]
[Apr 30]
SS #3 SevSU  3-1 NovAutoTrans
  [V.Chetyrkin 50, 73, B.Beliy 90+5 - I.Reshetov 68]
Crimean FA   4-2 Detonator   
  [M.Miasnikov 30, A.Platon 33, A.Bobrov 50, V.Emirveliyev 85 - I.Abkerimov 54, A.Gamaniuk 74]
[May 3]
Guardia      4-2 ORA         
  [V.Lebedev 33, A.Maliukov 44, Yu.Zygar 63 pen, 79 - D.Naumovich 69, K.Korotchenko 82]

Round 6
[May 13]
SS #3 SevSU  2-2 Orbit       
  [D.Zhuravliov 3, A.Zelenchuk 20 - A.Galushkin 76, A.Lavreka 89]
[May 14]
Crimean FA   3-0 Guardia     
  [A.Platon 2, R.Isayev 44, 45]
ORA          1-1 NovAutoTrans
  [A.Popov 80 - Ye.Sivashchenko 37]
[ppd]
Detonator    - CFU         

Round 7
[Jun 7]
Orbit        1-0 ORA         
  [D.Yatskov 59. Att: 100]
[Jun 11]
Guardia      5-2 Detonator   
  [V.Sechin 18, A.Muslimov 32, 77, Yu.Zygar 37, 83 - D.Ignatov 51, 54. Att: 250]
Crimean FA   6-0 NovAutoTrans
  [A.Bobrov 12, 37, A.Platon 21, M.Udobaaşi 65, A.Yemelyanenko 67, R.Protsenko 72. Att: 30]
CFU          3-0 SS #3 SevSU 
  [Technical result]

Round 8
[Aug 26]
Guardia      2-1 Orbit       
  [Yu.Zygar 15, A.Muratov 54 - M.Usatiy 37. Att: 100]
Crimean FA   2-5 Crim FA U-17
  [A.Popov 36, A.Seitaciyev 67 - R.Kravchenko 31, 50, 
   A.Klimov 40, R.Danchenko 65, A.Semionov 76. Att: 0]
[Aug 30]
NovAutoTrans 6-6 CFU         
  [A.Losenko 26, I.Reshetov 62, 68, 73, P.Miagkov 63, Ye.Sivashchenko 81 - M.Skrypnik 2, 49, 
   D.Zavadko 6, M.Mukhin 22, A.Yelizarov 45, Ye.Shpariov 89. Att: 75. In Krasnogvardeiskoe]
Detonator    0-6 ORA         
  [S.Shulga 8, F.Mamedov 23, A.V.Popov 25 pen, G.Shulga 42, 
   I.Bukata 49, 87. Att: 50. In Krasnolesye]
[Nov 18]
SS #3 SevSU  8-0 SS #3 U-17  
  [Yu.Yakunin 9, 25, 75, 80, S.Sutulov 47, A.Zrazhevskiy 52, D.Pigulevskiy 69, 84. Att: 50]

Round 9
[Sep 2]
Guardia      4-0 Crimean FA  
  [Yu.Zygar 67 pen, 90, A.Zubkov 81, A.Muratov 83. Att: 100]
ORA          1-4 Orbit       
  [A.Popov 1 - K.Solovei 4, V.Bardin 37, V.Shalychev 47 pen, M.Usatiy 54. Att: 100]
SS #3 SevSU  2-1 Crim FA U-17
  [Yu.Yakunin 40, 88 - R.Danchenko 90+5. Att: 0]
[Sep 6]
NovAutoTrans 5-1 SS #3 U-17  
  [I.Reshetov 15, 66, V.Mykalo 19, S.Galkin 21, G.Lysianoi 76 - D.Bodrov 14. Att: 50]
[ppd]
CFU          - Detonator   

Round 10
[Sep 16]
CFU          7-2 Orbit       
  [Ye.Shpariov 11, 38, 53, 68, M.Mukhin 26, D.Galtsov 53, 
   Z.Borodkin 89 - K.Solovei 44 pen, E.Podash 90+2. Att: 80]
SS #3 U-17   2-8 Crim FA U-17
  [T.Shemeniov 13, D.Bodrov 17 pen - B.Lomia 1, 6, D.Sharov 53, 83, 
   I.Romashchuk 59, R.Danchenko 66, V.Saranchukov 69, D.Kalashnik 79]
[Sep 20]
Guardia      5-4 SS #3 SevSU 
  [Yu.Zygar 14 pen, 67, A.Muratov 25, A.Zubkov 41, 66 - 
   A.Zuyev 2, 3, Yu.Yakunin 53, D.Pigulevskiy 61. Att: 100]
Crimean FA   2-1 ORA         
  [R.Protsenko 53, R.Mikishenko 66 - I.Bukata 45. Att: 100]
[ppd]
NovAutoTrans - Detonator   

Round 11
[Sep 30]
Guardia      6-4 SS #3 U-17  
  [Yu.Zygar 6, 74, V.Lebedev 24, E.Gocen 52, D.Goloveshchenko 65, 77 - 
   V.Kosovan 14 pen, A.Sablin 83, 86, N.Nelidov 90 pen. Att: 100]
Orbit        3-0 Detonator   
  [Technical result]
NovAutoTrans 1-4 Crim FA U-17
  [I.Reshetov 69 - Ye.Pelikh (Nov) 9 og, D.Sharov 37, 85, K.Maslennikov 54. Att: 50]
[Oct 25]
ORA          1-6 SS #3 SevSU 
  [I.Bukata 29 - S.Tsindrik 11, 47, A.Zuyev 54, 74, D.Zhuravliov 59, S.Sutulov 64. Att: 50]
[Nov 7]
Crimean FA   2-3 CFU         
  [V.Emirveliyev 61, M.Udobaşi 64 - A.Yelizarov 37 pen, M.Mukhin 41, Ye.Shpariov 53]

Round 12
[Oct 11]
Guardia      2-1 Crim FA U-17
  [D.Goloveshchenko 41, A.Zubkov 78 - D.Kalashnik 25. Missed PK: Yu.Zygar (Gua) 70. Att: 100]
[Oct 14]
NovAutoTrans 6-2 Orbit       
  [A.Lavreka (Orb) 14 og, I.Reshetov 44, 49, 64 pen, 84, 
   P.Losenko 59 - V.Pashev 9, M.Usatiy 89. Att: 100]
Detonator    0-12 Crimean FA  
  [A.S.Popov 12, R.Isayev 14, N.Platon 16, A.Platon 21, 65, A.Yemelyanenko 28 pen, R.Protsenko 42, 
   R.Mikishenko 69, V.Skrynnik 72, V.Emirveliyev 77, M.Udobaşi 78, A.Bobrov 90. Att: 20]
[Oct 18]
ORA         10-0 SS #3 U-17  
  [B.Krasilov 3, K.Tsitsika 8, A.V.Popov 15, 20, 36, D.Mogilniy 18, 
   V.Antonov 32, I.Bukata 55, 72, I.Finonchenko 58 pen. Att: 50]
SS #3 SevSU  3-0 CFU         
  [Technical result]

Round 13
[Oct 21]
Detonator    2-4 SS #3 SevSU 
  [S.Chistiakov 29, A.Mikhailov 60 - S.Sutulov 44, Ya.Nichvolodov 78, 90+2, M.Koniayev 84. Att: 30]
[Oct 24]
CFU          7-3 SS #3 U-17  
  [Ye.Shpariov 11, 70, 75, A.Yelizarov 45 pen, 80, D.Galtsov 90, 
   V.Mileyev 90+3 - D.Bodrov 7, 29, T.Shemeniov 83. In Sevastopol]
[Oct 28]
NovAutoTrans 2-1 Guardia     
  [I.Reshetov 70 pen, 88 - Yu.Zygar 45 pen. In Gvardeiskoe]
Orbit        1-3 Crimean FA  
  [K.Solovei 39 pen - A.Platon 45, V.Emirveliyev 71, A.Bobrov 74. Att: 120]
[Nov 1]
ORA          2-2 Crim FA U-17
  [D.Grishin 19, A.V.Popov 37 - I.Romashchuk 50 pen, D.Kalashnik 79. 
   Missed PK: V.Saranchukov (CFA) 67. Att: 50]

Round 14
[Sep 6]
CFU          6-2 Crim FA U-17
  [A.Yelizarov 23, 33, 48, R.Emersaliv 43, M.Mukhin 69, 
   M.Skrypnik 73 - R.Danchenko 27, A.Kramniy 60. Att: 100]
[Nov 11]
Orbit        2-7 SS #3 SevSU 
  [A.Beregulia 77, E.Podash 81 - N.Morari 4, A.Kriazhev 21, 75, 
   N.Samokhin 30, 39, S.Tsindrik 62, Ya.Shchukin 86. Att: 100]
NovAutoTrans 6-6 Crimean FA  
  [I.Reshetov 1, 52, 61, 76 pen, 80, A.Gorinov 10 - V.Emirveliyev 6, A.Chebanik 12, A.Kovalenko 23, 
   M.Udobaşi 44, 84, A.Bobrov 64. Missed PK: A.Yemelyanenko (CFA) 34. In Gvardeiskoe]
[Nov 14]
ORA          2-3 Guardia     
  [S.Shulga 30, A.V.Popov 81 pen - Yu.Zygar 65 pen, V.Sechin 71, A.Muratov 85. Att: 50]
[ppd]
SS #3 U-17   - Detonator   

Round 15
[Nov 18]
NovAutoTrans 0-1 ORA         
  [Ye.Suinov 74 pen. Att: 20. In Gvardeiskoe]
[Nov 21]
CFU          8-5 Guardia     
  [D.Galtsov 14, A.Yelizarov 19 pen, D.Manonin 37, Z.Borodkin 65, 
   A.Chubarov 67, V.Kuliov 70, Ye.Shpariov 80, 85 - D.Goloveshchenko 16, 
   R.Emersaliyev (CFU) 58 og, Yu.Zygar 77 pen, 86 pen, 90. Att: 50]
[Nov 23]
SS #3 SevSU  0-3 Crimean FA  
  [M.Udobaşi 24, V.Emirveliyev 55, R.Protsenko 76]
[ppd]
Orbit        - SS #3 U-17  
Detonator    - Crim FA U-17

Table:

 1.Guardia (Theodosia)            15  11  1  3  46-32  34  Champions, Eligible for Promotion
 2.SS #3 SevSU (Sevastopol)       15   8  2  5  50-29  26  
---------------------------------------------------------
 3.Crimean FA (Eupatoria)         15   8  1  6  50-32  25  
 4.CFU (Simferopol)               13   7  1  5  47-32  22  
 5.ORA (Krasnolesye)              15   6  3  6  35-26  21  [C]
 6.Orbit (Krasnogvardeiskoe)      14   6  3  5  25-32  21  
 7.NovAutoTrans (Novovasilyevka)  14   4  5  5  31-36  17  [N]
 8.Crimean FA U-17 (Eupatoria)     7   3  1  3  23-17  10  [N]
 9.Detonator (Liubimovka)         10   0  1  9   8-45   1  [N]
10.SS #3 U-17 (Sevastopol)         6   0  0  6  10-44   0  [N]

NB: SS #3 Dinamo (Sevastopol) changed name to SS #3 SevSU.
    Volna (Sevastopol) have ceased to be.
    In the second half of the season, two more teams take part, 
      Crimean FA U-17 (Eupatoria) and SS #3 U-17 (Sevastopol).
    CFU = Crimean Federal University
    Crimean FA = Crimean Football Academy
    ORA = Olympic Reserve Academy
    SevSU = Sevastopol State University

Top scorers:

1.Yuriy Zygar (Guardia)          20
2.Igor Reshetov (NovAutoTrans)   19
3.Yegor Shpariov (CFU)           13
4.Alexandr V. Popov (ORA)         8
  Andrei Yelizarov (CFU)          8
6.Veli Emirveliyev (Crimean FA)   7
  Marlen Udobaşi (Crimean FA)     7
  Yuriy Yakunin (SS #3 SevSU)     7
9.Alexandr Bobrov (Crimean FA)    6
  Ivan Bukata (ORA)               6
  Adrian Platon (Crimean FA)      6


Crimean Open Cup (Second Level) 2023

Group A

Round 1 [Apr 8]
Orbit        4-1 NovAutoTrans
  [D.Yatskov 13, K.Solovei 61, T.Kovalchuk 76, A.Galushkin 90+1 pen - E.Useinov (Orb) 52 og]
Crimean FA   0-2 Guardia     
  [A.Maliukov 33, Yu.Zygar 36]

Round 2 [May 20]
Crimean FA   5-3 Orbit       
  [R.Isayev 28, M.Udobaşi 50, 69, A.Bobrov 84, V.Emirveliyev 90 pen - 
   K.Solovei 36, 80, A.Galushkin 71 pen]
Guardia      8-4 NovAutoTrans
  [Yu.Zygar 16 pen, 25, 87, D.Goloveshchenko 38, 55, A.Muratov 63, 
   V.Sechin 71, 75 - I.Reshetov 34, 78, 82, 90+4 pen]

Round 3
[May 27]
Orbit        3-4 Guardia     
  [A.Galushkin 37, 84, D.Yatskov 61 - A.Panfilov 32, V.Sechin 34, A.Muslimov 45, A.Muratov 78]
[May 28]
Crimean FA   2-1 NovAutoTrans
  [A.Platon 11, N.Platon 63 pen - S.Galkin 60]

Round 4 [Jun 17]
Guardia      9-1 Crimean FA  
  [A.Muratov 16, 23, 84, Yu.Zygar 43 pen, 58, 70, M.Haydarov 67, 
   S.Melnik 73, D.Goloveshchenko 90+5 - M.Udobaşi 83. Att: 150]
NovAutoTrans 0-3 Orbit       
  [Technical result]

Round 5
[Sep 9]
Orbit        3-2 Crimean FA  
  [K.Solovei 11, V.Pashev 27, 66 - A.Platon 33, R.Protsenko 36]
[Sep 13]
NovAutoTrans 2-3 Guardia     
  [D.Bykovich 25, D.Osinin 76 - A.Muslimov 1, A.Filippov 84, Yu.Zygar 90+1]

Round 6 [Sep 24]
Guardia      0-3 Orbit       
  [Technical result]
NovAutoTrans 0-3 Crimean FA  
  [Technical result]

Final Table:

 1.Guardia (Theodosia)             6   5  0  1  26-13  15  
 2.Orbit (Krasnogvardeiskoe)       6   4  0  2  19-12  12  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 3.Crimean FA (Eupatoria)          6   3  0  3  13-18   9  
 4.NovAutoTrans (Novovasilyevka)   6   0  0  6   8-23   0  

Group B

Round 1 [Apr 8]
ORA        3-0 Rubin-2
  [A.Samoilenko 15, D.Naumovich 42, Ye.Suinov 85 pen]
Detonator  1-4 SS#3 SevSU
  [M.Fiodorov 88 - B.Beliy 25, 38, M.Mamishev 73, 89]

Round 2
[May 24]
Detonator  1-7 ORA       
  [A.Glukhov (ORA) 65 og - G.Shulga 6, F.Mamedov 7, 
   D.Naumovich 8, 16, Ye.Suinov 13, 71, S.Shulga 90]
[Aug 26]
SS#3 SevSU 4-3 Rubin-2   
  [D.Bodrov 33, 89, I.Yuryev 34, G.Bagoyan 88 - D.Furman 43, V.Goltsov 52, 65]

Round 3 [May 28]
Rubin-2    3-0 Detonator 
  [Technical result]
ORA        0-3 SS#3 SevSU
  [Technical result]

Round 4 [Jun 3]
Rubin-2    2-1 ORA       
  [I.Neshchadimov 5, 63 pen - F.Mamedov 90+1]
SS#3 SevSU 3-0 Detonator 
  [Technical result]

Round 5 [Sep 10]
Rubin-2    4-3 SS#3 SevSU
  [M.Sazonov 18, A.Litvinenko 19, A.Tatarintsev 57, M.Gapon 84 - 
   T.Zhunko 13, N.Korobkov 84, T.Shemeniov 90+1]
ORA        3-0 Detonator 
  [Technical result]

Round 6 [Sep 27]
SS#3 SevSU 3-1 ORA       
  [T.Shemeniov 2, L.Komylin 49, A.Arakelyan 61 - S.Shulga 34]
Detonator  0-3 Rubin-2   
  [Technical result]

Final Table:

 1.SS #3 SevSU (Sevastopol)        6   5  0  1  20- 9  15  
 2.Rubin-2 (Yalta)                 6   4  0  2  15-11  12  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 3.ORA (Krasnolesye)               6   3  0  3  15- 9   9  
 4.Detonator (Liubimovka)          6   0  0  6   2-23   0  

Semifinals

[Oct 7, 21]
ORBIT (Krasnogvardeiskoe)  6-3 2-0  SS #3 SevSU (Sevastopol)                  [agg 8-3]
  [1. A.Yankovskiy 56, 71, V.Shalychev 62, 81, E.Podash 68, K.Solovei 90+1 - 
      A.Arakelyan 34, D.Bodrov 51, D.Skripnikov 89. Att: 80]
  [2. E.Podash 75, V.Pashev 83]
[Oct 8, 21]
Rubin-2 (Yalta)            3-4 1-1  GUARDIA (Theodosia)                       [agg 4-5]
  [1. I.Neshchadimov 10, 82 pen, 84 - I.Seytablayev 5, A.Zubkov 53, 
      Yu.Zygar 68, D.Goloveshchenko 71 pen. Att: 100]
  [2. I.Neshchadimov 54 - D.Goloveshchenko 90+2. Att: 300]

Final [Nov 4, Gvardeiskoe]

GUARDIA (Theodosia)  2-0  Orbit (Krasnogvardeiskoe)
  [A.Muratov 43 pen, V.Sechin 90+5. Missed PK: Yu.Zygar (Gua) 32. Att: 500]

Top scorers:

1.Yuriy Zygar (Guardia)           10
2.Arsen Muratov (Guardia)          6
  Ivan Neshchadimov (Rubin-2)      6
4.Denis Goloveshchenko (Guardia)   5
  Kirill Solovei (Orbit)           5
6.Artiom Galushkin (Orbit)         4
  Igor Reshetov (NovAutoTrans)     4
  Vladimir Sechin (Guardia)        4
  Sergei Shulga (ORA)              4


Crimean Snowdrop Cup 2023

Final Table:

 1.Crimean FA (Eupatoria)     10   8  2  0  35- 8  26  Winners
 2.ORA (Krasnolesye)          10   7  0  3  25- 8  21  
 3.CFU (Simferopol)           10   5  2  3  31-19  17  
 4.Automobilist (Simferopol)  10   4  0  6  17-33  12  
 5.Saq District Selection     10   2  2  6  17-30   8  
 6.Volna (Sevastopol)         10   1  0  9   5-32   3  Withdrew

NB: Volna withdrew after Round 5.

Round 1
[Jan 29]
Automobilist 1-0 Saq District
[Feb 1]
Crimean FA   2-1 ORA         
CFU          3-4 Volna       

Round 2
[Feb 5]
Saq District 1-0 Volna       
[Feb 15]
CFU          1-3 ORA         
[Feb 26]
Crimean FA   8-1 Automobilist

Round 3
[Feb 8]
Crimean FA   6-0 Volna       
[Feb 12]
Automobilist 1-5 ORA         
[Mar 4]
CFU          7-7 Saq District

Round 4
[Feb 12]
Crimean FA   2-2 Saq District
[Feb 19]
CFU          3-0 Automobilist
[Feb 21]
ORA          4-1 Volna       

Round 5 [Feb 22]
Crimean FA   1-0 CFU         
Automobilist 3-0 Volna       
Saq District 0-3 ORA         

Round 6 [Mar 1]
ORA          0-2 CFU         
Automobilist 1-8 Crimean FA  
Volna        0-3 Saq District

Round 7 [Mar 9]
Saq District 1-2 Crimean FA  
Automobilist 2-3 CFU         
Volna        0-3 ORA         

Round 8
[Mar 12]
Volna        0-3 CFU         
Saq District 3-5 Automobilist
[Apr 19]
ORA          0-1 Crimean FA  

Round 9
Volna        0-3 Crimean FA  
ORA          3-0 Automobilist
Saq District 0-7 CFU         

Round 10
Crimean FA   2-2 CFU         
ORA          3-0 Saq District
Volna        0-3 Automobilist

Final Table:

 1.Crimean FA (Eupatoria)     10   8  2  0  35- 8  26  Winners
 2.ORA (Krasnolesye)          10   7  0  3  25- 8  21  
 3.CFU (Simferopol)           10   5  2  3  31-19  17  
 4.Automobilist (Simferopol)  10   4  0  6  17-33  12  
 5.Saq District Selection     10   2  2  6  17-30   8  
 6.Volna (Sevastopol)         10   1  0  9   5-32   3  Withdrew

NB: Volna withdrew after Round 5.


2022

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

NB: the separation of Crimea from Ukraine is not recognised by UEFA or FIFA; inclusion of results here exclusively serves football statistical purposes

Source: Crimean Republican Football Federation (rffk-roo.ru)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin
Last updated: 28 Nov 2023

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2023
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.